2009 CHIEFTAIN CHALLENGE

OKEMOS, MICHIGAN MAY 29, 2009 3:00 P.M.


INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS

Place

Bib#

Name

School

Grade

Time

Pace

1

353

Josh Robison

Kinawa

08

4:59

4:59

2

332

Scott Hughes

Kinawa

08

5:02

5:02

3

263

Greg Parker

Chippewa

08

5:05

5:05

4

370

Waleed Yassine

Kinawa

08

5:23

5:23

5

210

Ketan Brodeur

Chippewa

07

5:24

5:24

6

253

Aziz Maredia

Chippewa

08

5:25

5:25

7

260

David McKinley

Chippewa

07

5:28

5:28

8

206

Dan Bartkowski

Chippewa

07

5:29

5:29

9

246

Jon Lake

Chippewa

08

5:33

5:33

10

345

Jacob Meschke

Kinawa

07

5:33

5:33

11

265

Colin Patrick

Chippewa

08

5:33

5:33

12

208

Dean Bloembergen

Chippewa

07

5:34

5:34

13

348

Soham Mishra

Kinawa

07

5:35

5:35

14

302

Andrew Armada

Kinawa

07

5:36

5:36

15

235

CJ Hadlock

Chippewa

08

5:39

5:39

16

327

Drew Harkness

Kinawa

07

5:40

5:40

17

225

Grant Flanders

Chippewa

08

5:40

5:40

18

358

Andrew Saur

Kinawa

07

5:40

5:40

19

255

Ian Marshall

Chippewa

07

5:41

5:41

20

304

Aakash Bhargava

Kinawa

07

5:42

5:42

21

361

Sean Sorenson-Abbott

Kinawa

08

5:44

5:44

22

252

Chris Maidlow

Chippewa

07

5:44

5:44

23

244

Daniel Kroth

Chippewa

07

5:46

5:46

24

351

Ed Potchen

Kinawa

08

5:49

5:49

25

275

Kyle White

Chippewa

07

5:50

5:50

26

233

John Groetsch

Chippewa

08

5:50

5:50

27

320

Roman Frotan

Kinawa

07

5:51

5:51

28

220

Carson Covell

Chippewa

08

5:51

5:51

29

219

Kevin Corbett

Chippewa

07

5:52

5:52

30

256

Austin Mashburn

Chippewa

08

5:52

5:52

31

342

Jason Letavish

Kinawa

08

5:52

5:52

32

334

Malcolm Johnson

Kinawa

07

5:52

5:52

33

344

Will McGrath

Kinawa

08

5:52

5:52

34

349

Darius Morris

Kinawa

07

5:53

5:53

35

251

Mark Luoma

Chippewa

06

5:53

5:53

36

318

Alex Desautel

Kinawa

07

5:56

5:56

37

331

Austin Holden

Kinawa

08

5:57

5:57

38

309

Ryan Brand

Kinawa

07

5:59

5:59

39

368

Ethan Wingrove

Kinawa

07

6:01

6:01

40

240

Matt Kebede

Chippewa

07

6:01

6:01

41

221

Drew Davis

Chippewa

08

6:02

6:02

42

215

Alec Centeno

Chippewa

07

6:03

6:03

43

261

Peter Nichols

Chippewa

08

6:03

6:03

44

228

Monty Frankfort

Chippewa

06

6:04

6:04

45

359

Kyle Schroeder

Kinawa

08

6:04

6:04

46

336

Jabin Koo

Kinawa

06

6:04

6:04

47

223

Jack Evans

Chippewa

07

6:06

6:06

48

306

Matt Boboltz

Kinawa

08

6:06

6:06

49

364

Justin Vagnozzi

Kinawa

08

6:06

6:06

50

363

Andy Tran

Kinawa

08

6:07

6:07

51

328

Peter Hatch

Kinawa

07

6:07

6:07

52

322

Ashwin Gopalakrishnan

Kinawa

08

6:07

6:07

53

257

Christian McAlvey

Chippewa

07

6:08

6:08

54

242

David Kim

Chippewa

08

6:08

6:08

55

250

Evan Long

Chippewa

08

6:09

6:09

56

337

Hunter Kulka

Kinawa

08

6:09

6:09

57

241

Nick Kim

Chippewa

07

6:11

6:11

58

317

Andrew Cone

Kinawa

07

6:11

6:11

59

234

Kyle Haak

Chippewa

08

6:12

6:12

60

367

Bryce Wilson

Kinawa

06

6:12

6:12

61

231

Nick Green

Chippewa

07

6:12

6:12

62

326

Collin Hanson

Kinawa

08

6:12

6:12

63

321

Connor George

Kinawa

06

6:12

6:12

64

258

Riley McCarthy

Chippewa

08

6:13

6:13

65

264

Mayank Patke

Chippewa

08

6:14

6:14

66

213

Romeillo Cannon

Chippewa

08

6:14

6:14

67

222

Noah Duren

Chippewa

07

6:15

6:15

68

266

Basil Perry

Chippewa

07

6:15

6:15

69

267

Marcus Perry

Chippewa

07

6:16

6:16

70

360

Keenan Scribner

Kinawa

08

6:16

6:16

71

262

Jacob O'Leary

Chippewa

08

6:16

6:16

72

338

Curtis Kuo

Kinawa

07

6:16

6:16

73

311

Clay Bullock

Kinawa

06

6:17

6:17

74

356

Bijan Sabeti

Kinawa

07

6:17

6:17

75

324

Ben Hadlock

Kinawa

06

6:18

6:18

76

315

Shalory Clark

Kinawa

07

6:18

6:18

77

254

Nick Marone

Chippewa

06

6:18

6:18

78

229

Zach Gilley

Chippewa

06

6:18

6:18

79

243

Zach Kovan

Chippewa

06

6:19

6:19

80

369

David Yang

Kinawa

06

6:19

6:19

81

330

Joe Hodge

Kinawa

06

6:19

6:19

82

333

Nathan Janick

Kinawa

08

6:19

6:19

83

203

Tyler Bailey

Chippewa

06

6:20

6:20

84

366

Hayden Wheeker

Kinawa

08

6:20

6:20

85

350

Kyle Nussdorfer

Kinawa

08

6:20

6:20

86

237

Kevin Hutsell

Chippewa

07

6:20

6:20

87

201

Ben Abood

Chippewa

07

6:20

6:20

88

357

Nick Sambaer

Kinawa

08

6:21

6:21

89

204

Lucas Banks

Chippewa

08

6:21

6:21

90

301

Shahryar Abbasi

Kinawa

07

6:21

6:21

91

325

Danny Hagan

Kinawa

08

6:21

6:21

92

347

Tyler Minette

Kinawa

08

6:22

6:22

93

259

Blake McDougall

Chippewa

07

6:22

6:22

94

307

Tristan Bolas

Kinawa

07

6:22

6:22

95

305

Will Bishop

Kinawa

08

6:22

6:22

96

341

Jerry Lee

Kinawa

08

6:23

6:23

97

352

Keon Pourboghrat

Kinawa

08

6:24

6:24

98

308

Harrison Boruszewski

Kinawa

08

6:24

6:24

99

224

Riley Fisher

Chippewa

08

6:24

6:24

100

205

Mac Banks

Chippewa

08

6:25

6:25

101

217

Tim Chon

Chippewa

07

6:25

6:25

102

274

Colin White

Chippewa

07

6:25

6:25

103

339

Davis Lam

Kinawa

07

6:26

6:26

104

362

Billy Tracy

Kinawa

06

6:26

6:26

105

343

Evan Matusz

Kinawa

06

6:26

6:26

106

313

Ryan Casman

Kinawa

08

6:26

6:26

107

269

Jacob Rabideau

Chippewa

08

6:27

6:27

108

209

Atticus Bohr

Chippewa

06

6:28

6:28

109

211

Jay Burzych

Chippewa

08

6:28

6:28

110

202

Carlos Alfonso

Chippewa

08

6:28

6:28

111

310

Troy Briggs

Kinawa

07

6:28

6:28

112

340

Eric Layhe

Kinawa

08

6:30

6:30

113

319

Mitch Fountain

Kinawa

07

6:30

6:30

114

248

JaeYoung Lee

Chippewa

07

6:31

6:31

115

232

Tyler Grinn

Chippewa

08

6:31

6:31

116

346

Eli Miksicek

Kinawa

08

6:32

6:32

117

245

Kyle Krumm

Chippewa

06

6:33

6:33

118

277

Jeremy Zack

Chippewa

08

6:33

6:33

119

323

Jason Greene

Kinawa

06

6:35

6:35

120

226

Zach Forbush

Chippewa

07

6:35

6:35

121

316

Landon Collier

Kinawa

08

6:35

6:35

122

312

Ben Cady

Kinawa

06

6:37

6:37

123

365

Josh Weidenaar

Kinawa

07

6:37

6:37

124

247

Mick Larsen

Chippewa

08

6:39

6:39

125

238

Andrew Jacobson

Chippewa

08

6:40

6:40

126

207

Josh Blaxton

Chippewa

08

6:40

6:40

127

271

TJ Stagg

Chippewa

06

6:41

6:41

128

230

David Gorman

Chippewa

06

6:41

6:41

129

218

Ryan Ciffin

Chippewa

06

6:43

6:43

130

335

Raymond Kim

Kinawa

07

6:44

6:44

131

355

Chazz Rozell

Kinawa

06

6:44

6:44

132

272

Imran Sumbal

Chippewa

07

6:44

6:44

133

270

Zach Shingles

Chippewa

06

6:44

6:44

134

273

Charlie VanSumeran

Chippewa

06

6:45

6:45

135

249

Kyle Long

Chippewa

07

6:45

6:45

136

227

Oliver Foster

Chippewa

07

6:45

6:45

137

212

John Cameron

Chippewa

07

6:46

6:46

138

239

Keenan Kangas

Chippewa

08

6:52

6:52

139

268

Ian Poland

Chippewa

07

6:53

6:53

140

236

Tyler Humphrey

Chippewa

06

6:53

6:53

141

214

Cody Caruth

Chippewa

06

7:19

7:19


*********************************
GreatLakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com

Chippewa Middle School - Results By School

Place

O'All

Name

School

Grade

Time

Pace

1

3

Greg Parker

Chippewa

08

5:05

5:05

2

5

Ketan Brodeur

Chippewa

07

5:24

5:24

3

6

Aziz Maredia

Chippewa

08

5:25

5:25

4

7

David McKinley

Chippewa

07

5:28

5:28

5

8

Dan Bartkowski

Chippewa

07

5:29

5:29

6

9

Jon Lake

Chippewa

08

5:33

5:33

7

11

Colin Patrick

Chippewa

08

5:33

5:33

8

12

Dean Bloembergen

Chippewa

07

5:34

5:34

9

15

CJ Hadlock

Chippewa

08

5:39

5:39

10

17

Grant Flanders

Chippewa

08

5:40

5:40

11

19

Ian Marshall

Chippewa

07

5:41

5:41

12

22

Chris Maidlow

Chippewa

07

5:44

5:44

13

23

Daniel Kroth

Chippewa

07

5:46

5:46

14

25

Kyle White

Chippewa

07

5:50

5:50

15

26

John Groetsch

Chippewa

08

5:50

5:50

16

28

Carson Covell

Chippewa

08

5:51

5:51

17

29

Kevin Corbett

Chippewa

07

5:52

5:52

18

30

Austin Mashburn

Chippewa

08

5:52

5:52

19

35

Mark Luoma

Chippewa

06

5:53

5:53

20

40

Matt Kebede

Chippewa

07

6:01

6:01

21

41

Drew Davis

Chippewa

08

6:02

6:02

22

42

Alec Centeno

Chippewa

07

6:03

6:03

23

43

Peter Nichols

Chippewa

08

6:03

6:03

24

44

Monty Frankfort

Chippewa

06

6:04

6:04

25

47

Jack Evans

Chippewa

07

6:06

6:06

26

53

Christian McAlvey

Chippewa

07

6:08

6:08

27

54

David Kim

Chippewa

08

6:08

6:08

28

55

Evan Long

Chippewa

08

6:09

6:09

29

57

Nick Kim

Chippewa

07

6:11

6:11

30

59

Kyle Haak

Chippewa

08

6:12

6:12

31

61

Nick Green

Chippewa

07

6:12

6:12

32

64

Riley McCarthy

Chippewa

08

6:13

6:13

33

65

Mayank Patke

Chippewa

08

6:14

6:14

34

66

Romeillo Cannon

Chippewa

08

6:14

6:14

35

67

Noah Duren

Chippewa

07

6:15

6:15

36

68

Basil Perry

Chippewa

07

6:15

6:15

37

69

Marcus Perry

Chippewa

07

6:16

6:16

38

71

Jacob O'Leary

Chippewa

08

6:16

6:16

39

77

Nick Marone

Chippewa

06

6:18

6:18

40

78

Zach Gilley

Chippewa

06

6:18

6:18

41

79

Zach Kovan

Chippewa

06

6:19

6:19

42

83

Tyler Bailey

Chippewa

06

6:20

6:20

43

86

Kevin Hutsell

Chippewa

07

6:20

6:20

44

87

Ben Abood

Chippewa

07

6:20

6:20

45

89

Lucas Banks

Chippewa

08

6:21

6:21

46

93

Blake McDougall

Chippewa

07

6:22

6:22

47

99

Riley Fisher

Chippewa

08

6:24

6:24

48

100

Mac Banks

Chippewa

08

6:25

6:25

49

101

Tim Chon

Chippewa

07

6:25

6:25

50

102

Colin White

Chippewa

07

6:25

6:25

51

107

Jacob Rabideau

Chippewa

08

6:27

6:27

52

108

Atticus Bohr

Chippewa

06

6:28

6:28

53

109

Jay Burzych

Chippewa

08

6:28

6:28

54

110

Carlos Alfonso

Chippewa

08

6:28

6:28

55

114

JaeYoung Lee

Chippewa

07

6:31

6:31

56

115

Tyler Grinn

Chippewa

08

6:31

6:31

57

117

Kyle Krumm

Chippewa

06

6:33

6:33

58

118

Jeremy Zack

Chippewa

08

6:33

6:33

59

120

Zach Forbush

Chippewa

07

6:35

6:35

60

124

Mick Larsen

Chippewa

08

6:39

6:39

61

125

Andrew Jacobson

Chippewa

08

6:40

6:40

62

126

Josh Blaxton

Chippewa

08

6:40

6:40

63

127

TJ Stagg

Chippewa

06

6:41

6:41

64

128

David Gorman

Chippewa

06

6:41

6:41

65

129

Ryan Ciffin

Chippewa

06

6:43

6:43

66

132

Imran Sumbal

Chippewa

07

6:44

6:44

67

133

Zach Shingles

Chippewa

06

6:44

6:44

68

134

Charlie VanSumeran

Chippewa

06

6:45

6:45

69

135

Kyle Long

Chippewa

07

6:45

6:45

70

136

Oliver Foster

Chippewa

07

6:45

6:45

71

137

John Cameron

Chippewa

07

6:46

6:46

72

138

Keenan Kangas

Chippewa

08

6:52

6:52

73

139

Ian Poland

Chippewa

07

6:53

6:53

74

140

Tyler Humphrey

Chippewa

06

6:53

6:53

75

141

Cody Caruth

Chippewa

06

7:19

7:19


Kinawa Middle School - Results By School

Place

O'All

Name

School

Grade

Time

Pace

1

1

Josh Robison

Kinawa

08

4:59

4:59

2

2

Scott Hughes

Kinawa

08

5:02

5:02

3

4

Waleed Yassine

Kinawa

08

5:23

5:23

4

10

Jacob Meschke

Kinawa

07

5:33

5:33

5

13

Soham Mishra

Kinawa

07

5:35

5:35

6

14

Andrew Armada

Kinawa

07

5:36

5:36

7

16

Drew Harkness

Kinawa

07

5:40

5:40

8

18

Andrew Saur

Kinawa

07

5:40

5:40

9

20

Aakash Bhargava

Kinawa

07

5:42

5:42

10

21

Sean Sorenson-Abbott

Kinawa

08

5:44

5:44

11

24

Ed Potchen

Kinawa

08

5:49

5:49

12

27

Roman Frotan

Kinawa

07

5:51

5:51

13

31

Jason Letavish

Kinawa

08

5:52

5:52

14

32

Malcolm Johnson

Kinawa

07

5:52

5:52

15

33

Will McGrath

Kinawa

08

5:52

5:52

16

34

Darius Morris

Kinawa

07

5:53

5:53

17

36

Alex Desautel

Kinawa

07

5:56

5:56

18

37

Austin Holden

Kinawa

08

5:57

5:57

19

38

Ryan Brand

Kinawa

07

5:59

5:59

20

39

Ethan Wingrove

Kinawa

07

6:01

6:01

21

45

Kyle Schroeder

Kinawa

08

6:04

6:04

22

46

Jabin Koo

Kinawa

06

6:04

6:04

23

48

Matt Boboltz

Kinawa

08

6:06

6:06

24

49

Justin Vagnozzi

Kinawa

08

6:06

6:06

25

50

Andy Tran

Kinawa

08

6:07

6:07

26

51

Peter Hatch

Kinawa

07

6:07

6:07

27

52

Ashwin Gopalakrishnan

Kinawa

08

6:07

6:07

28

56

Hunter Kulka

Kinawa

08

6:09

6:09

29

58

Andrew Cone

Kinawa

07

6:11

6:11

30

60

Bryce Wilson

Kinawa

06

6:12

6:12

31

62

Collin Hanson

Kinawa

08

6:12

6:12

32

63

Connor George

Kinawa

06

6:12

6:12

33

70

Keenan Scribner

Kinawa

08

6:16

6:16

34

72

Curtis Kuo

Kinawa

07

6:16

6:16

35

73

Clay Bullock

Kinawa

06

6:17

6:17

36

74

Bijan Sabeti

Kinawa

07

6:17

6:17

37

75

Ben Hadlock

Kinawa

06

6:18

6:18

38

76

Shalory Clark

Kinawa

07

6:18

6:18

39

80

David Yang

Kinawa

06

6:19

6:19

40

81

Joe Hodge

Kinawa

06

6:19

6:19

41

82

Nathan Janick

Kinawa

08

6:19

6:19

42

84

Hayden Wheeker

Kinawa

08

6:20

6:20

43

85

Kyle Nussdorfer

Kinawa

08

6:20

6:20

44

88

Nick Sambaer

Kinawa

08

6:21

6:21

45

90

Shahryar Abbasi

Kinawa

07

6:21

6:21

46

91

Danny Hagan

Kinawa

08

6:21

6:21

47

92

Tyler Minette

Kinawa

08

6:22

6:22

48

94

Tristan Bolas

Kinawa

07

6:22

6:22

49

95

Will Bishop

Kinawa

08

6:22

6:22

50

96

Jerry Lee

Kinawa

08

6:23

6:23

51

97

Keon Pourboghrat

Kinawa

08

6:24

6:24

52

98

Harrison Boruszewski

Kinawa

08

6:24

6:24

53

103

Davis Lam

Kinawa

07

6:26

6:26

54

104

Billy Tracy

Kinawa

06

6:26

6:26

55

105

Evan Matusz

Kinawa

06

6:26

6:26

56

106

Ryan Casman

Kinawa

08

6:26

6:26

57

111

Troy Briggs

Kinawa

07

6:28

6:28

58

112

Eric Layhe

Kinawa

08

6:30

6:30

59

113

Mitch Fountain

Kinawa

07

6:30

6:30

60

116

Eli Miksicek

Kinawa

08

6:32

6:32

61

119

Jason Greene

Kinawa

06

6:35

6:35

62

121

Landon Collier

Kinawa

08

6:35

6:35

63

122

Ben Cady

Kinawa

06

6:37

6:37

64

123

Josh Weidenaar

Kinawa

07

6:37

6:37

65

130

Raymond Kim

Kinawa

07

6:44

6:44

66

131

Chazz Rozell

Kinawa

06

6:44

6:44

2009 CHIEFTAIN CHALLENGE

OKEMOS, MICHIGAN MAY 29, 2009 3:00 P.M.


INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS

Place

Bib#

Name

School

Grade

Time

Pace

1

126

Ashton Miller

Kinawa

07

5:25

5:25

2

107

Megan Casler

Kinawa

08

5:49

5:49

3

28

Paige McKeon

Chippewa

08

5:51

5:51

4

101

Ayda Alavi

Kinawa

07

6:04

6:04

5

123

Joyce Lee

Kinawa

08

6:05

6:05

6

127

Haylee Mullen

Kinawa

07

6:08

6:08

7

133

Kourtney Scott

Kinawa

08

6:09

6:09

8

132

Ashlynn Schiro

Kinawa

07

6:10

6:10

9

117

Danielle Glogovsky

Kinawa

08

6:13

6:13

10

141

Paige Wakeland

Kinawa

08

6:14

6:14

11

9

Jillian Dabrowski

Chippewa

07

6:16

6:16

12

122

Connor LaPres

Kinawa

07

6:17

6:17

13

104

Emily Brereton

Kinawa

08

6:19

6:19

14

124

Stacy Li

Kinawa

08

6:20

6:20

15

144

Kristelle Yewah

Kinawa

07

6:21

6:21

16

131

Priscilla Rumbeiha

Kinawa

07

6:24

6:24

17

128

Vanessa Nigg

Kinawa

06

6:24

6:24

18

134

Stacey Strauss

Kinawa

07

6:25

6:25

19

129

Nicole Nordberg

Kinawa

07

6:27

6:27

20

135

Amara Tamborini

Kinawa

07

6:28

6:28

21

7

Lauren Chance

Chippewa

07

6:29

6:29

22

32

Elle Nichols

Chippewa

07

6:29

6:29

23

42

Emily Struble

Chippewa

06

6:34

6:34

24

26

Ye Li

Chippewa

07

6:36

6:36

25

38

Rachel Rosenthal

Chippewa

08

6:37

6:37

26

140

Michaela Voit

Kinawa

08

6:38

6:38

27

114

Erin Eifert

Kinawa

06

6:39

6:39

28

136

Erica Tooker

Kinawa

08

6:39

6:39

29

21

Jennifer Jimenez

Chippewa

08

6:39

6:39

30

106

Hannah Cannarile

Kinawa

08

6:40

6:40

31

121

Sarah Kim

Kinawa

06

6:40

6:40

32

143

Julia Wiggins

Kinawa

08

6:40

6:40

33

36

Aishwarya Ranganath

Chippewa

08

6:41

6:41

34

40

Molly Schools

Chippewa

07

6:41

6:41

35

105

Neha Buch

Kinawa

08

6:41

6:41

36

130

Brooklyn Patterson

Kinawa

07

6:41

6:41

37

48

Debra Yan

Chippewa

07

6:42

6:42

38

111

Mackenzie Desautel

Kinawa

08

6:42

6:42

39

138

Emily Tufnell

Kinawa

07

6:43

6:43

40

118

Kaylee Gonzales

Kinawa

08

6:43

6:43

41

13

Ashley Fansler

Chippewa

07

6:43

6:43

42

113

Katherine Dudley

Kinawa

07

6:46

6:46

43

112

Erin Doster

Kinawa

06

6:48

6:48

44

137

Alex Torres

Kinawa

06

6:48

6:48

45

22

Margaret Kariuki

Chippewa

07

6:50

6:50

46

103

Abigail Baron

Kinawa

08

6:50

6:50

47

39

Ashley Rosser

Chippewa

08

6:50

6:50

48

142

Vivian Wang

Kinawa

08

6:53

6:53

49

5

Isabel Bohr

Chippewa

07

6:53

6:53

50

44

Saba Wagaw

Chippewa

07

6:54

6:54

51

33

Erin O'Connor

Chippewa

06

6:55

6:55

52

37

Jessica Richards

Chippewa

07

6:55

6:55

53

49

Elizabeth Zhou

Chippewa

07

6:55

6:55

54

30

Katie Mead

Chippewa

06

6:56

6:56

55

29

Marissa McNamera

Chippewa

06

6:57

6:57

56

47

Tawney Wuycheck

Chippewa

08

6:59

6:59

57

24

Mera Kassem

Chippewa

06

6:59

6:59

58

18

Ellen Hughes

Chippewa

06

6:59

6:59

59

17

Darby Hopper

Chippewa

06

7:01

7:01

60

19

Diamond Ingram

Chippewa

08

7:01

7:01

61

110

Olivia Crooks

Kinawa

07

7:02

7:02

62

43

Mariah Timmons

Chippewa

07

7:02

7:02

63

116

Natasha Ghose

Kinawa

08

7:02

7:02

64

108

Caitlin Catt

Kinawa

08

7:04

7:04

65

3

Kelsey Belyea

Chippewa

08

7:04

7:04

66

115

Rebecca Florean

Kinawa

07

7:06

7:06

67

46

Rianna Williams

Chippewa

07

7:06

7:06

68

23

Shelby Karpinski

Chippewa

07

7:07

7:07

69

15

Kate Gilluly

Chippewa

07

7:07

7:07

70

2

May Aronoff

Chippewa

06

7:09

7:09

71

8

Alexandria Chow

Chippewa

06

7:11

7:11

72

20

Katie Jewett

Chippewa

06

7:11

7:11

73

31

Caitlin Meade

Chippewa

07

7:14

7:14

74

35

Sarena Prince

Chippewa

07

7:20

7:20

75

45

Casey Walter

Chippewa

07

7:21

7:21

76

120

Ashley Johnston

Kinawa

07

7:24

7:24

77

27

Maya Marx

Chippewa

06

7:51

7:51

Chippewa Middle School - Results By School

Place

O'All

Name

School

Grade

Time

Pace

1

3

Paige McKeon

Chippewa

08

5:51

5:51

2

11

Jillian Dabrowski

Chippewa

07

6:16

6:16

3

21

Lauren Chance

Chippewa

07

6:29

6:29

4

22

Elle Nichols

Chippewa

07

6:29

6:29

5

23

Emily Struble

Chippewa

06

6:34

6:34

6

24

Ye Li

Chippewa

07

6:36

6:36

7

25

Rachel Rosenthal

Chippewa

08

6:37

6:37

8

29

Jennifer Jimenez

Chippewa

08

6:39

6:39

9

33

Aishwarya Ranganath

Chippewa

08

6:41

6:41

10

34

Molly Schools

Chippewa

07

6:41

6:41

11

37

Debra Yan

Chippewa

07

6:42

6:42

12

41

Ashley Fansler

Chippewa

07

6:43

6:43

13

45

Margaret Kariuki

Chippewa

07

6:50

6:50

14

47

Ashley Rosser

Chippewa

08

6:50

6:50

15

49

Isabel Bohr

Chippewa

07

6:53

6:53

16

50

Saba Wagaw

Chippewa

07

6:54

6:54

17

51

Erin O'Connor

Chippewa

06

6:55

6:55

18

52

Jessica Richards

Chippewa

07

6:55

6:55

19

53

Elizabeth Zhou

Chippewa

07

6:55

6:55

20

54

Katie Mead

Chippewa

06

6:56

6:56

21

55

Marissa McNamera

Chippewa

06

6:57

6:57

22

56

Tawney Wuycheck

Chippewa

08

6:59

6:59

23

57

Mera Kassem

Chippewa

06

6:59

6:59

24

58

Ellen Hughes

Chippewa

06

6:59

6:59

25

59

Darby Hopper

Chippewa

06

7:01

7:01

26

60

Diamond Ingram

Chippewa

08

7:01

7:01

27

62

Mariah Timmons

Chippewa

07

7:02

7:02

28

65

Kelsey Belyea

Chippewa

08

7:04

7:04

29

67

Rianna Williams

Chippewa

07

7:06

7:06

30

68

Shelby Karpinski

Chippewa

07

7:07

7:07

31

69

Kate Gilluly

Chippewa

07

7:07

7:07

32

70

May Aronoff

Chippewa

06

7:09

7:09

33

71

Alexandria Chow

Chippewa

06

7:11

7:11

34

72

Katie Jewett

Chippewa

06

7:11

7:11

35

73

Caitlin Meade

Chippewa

07

7:14

7:14

36

74

Sarena Prince

Chippewa

07

7:20

7:20

37

75

Casey Walter

Chippewa

07

7:21

7:21

38

77

Maya Marx

Chippewa

06

7:51

7:51


Kinawa Middle School - Results By School

Place

O'All

Name

School

Grade

Time

Pace

1

1

Ashton Miller

Kinawa

07

5:25

5:25

2

2

Megan Casler

Kinawa

08

5:49

5:49

3

4

Ayda Alavi

Kinawa

07

6:04

6:04

4

5

Joyce Lee

Kinawa

08

6:05

6:05

5

6

Haylee Mullen

Kinawa

07

6:08

6:08

6

7

Kourtney Scott

Kinawa

08

6:09

6:09

7

8

Ashlynn Schiro

Kinawa

07

6:10

6:10

8

9

Danielle Glogovsky

Kinawa

08

6:13

6:13

9

10

Paige Wakeland

Kinawa

08

6:14

6:14

10

12

Connor LaPres

Kinawa

07

6:17

6:17

11

13

Emily Brereton

Kinawa

08

6:19

6:19

12

14

Stacy Li

Kinawa

08

6:20

6:20

13

15

Kristelle Yewah

Kinawa

07

6:21

6:21

14

16

Priscilla Rumbeiha

Kinawa

07

6:24

6:24

15

17

Vanessa Nigg

Kinawa

06

6:24

6:24

16

18

Stacey Strauss

Kinawa

07

6:25

6:25

17

19

Nicole Nordberg

Kinawa

07

6:27

6:27

18

20

Amara Tamborini

Kinawa

07

6:28

6:28

19

26

Michaela Voit

Kinawa

08

6:38

6:38

20

27

Erin Eifert

Kinawa

06

6:39

6:39

21

28

Erica Tooker

Kinawa

08

6:39

6:39

22

30

Hannah Cannarile

Kinawa

08

6:40

6:40

23

31

Sarah Kim

Kinawa

06

6:40

6:40

24

32

Julia Wiggins

Kinawa

08

6:40

6:40

25

35

Neha Buch

Kinawa

08

6:41

6:41

26

36

Brooklyn Patterson

Kinawa

07

6:41

6:41

27

38

Mackenzie Desautel

Kinawa

08

6:42

6:42

28

39

Emily Tufnell

Kinawa

07

6:43

6:43

29

40

Kaylee Gonzales

Kinawa

08

6:43

6:43

30

42

Katherine Dudley

Kinawa

07

6:46

6:46

31

43

Erin Doster

Kinawa

06

6:48

6:48

32

44

Alex Torres

Kinawa

06

6:48

6:48

33

46

Abigail Baron

Kinawa

08

6:50

6:50

34

48

Vivian Wang

Kinawa

08

6:53

6:53

35

61

Olivia Crooks

Kinawa

07

7:02

7:02

36

63