Steps for Courage 5K

Age Group Results

April 25, 2009


Results By Michigan Running Foundation

Overall Female Open Winners

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Marie Henry                                 30       15      21:41.9    7:00/M

Overall Male Open Winners

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Brad Ziemer                                 20        1      17:16.1    5:34/M

Overall Female Masters Winners

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Cindy Bromley                               55       45      25:46.0    8:19/M

Overall Male Masters Winners

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    John Strycker                               40        2      17:44.4    5:43/M

Female 14 and under

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Dillan McClintock                           14       20      22:29.7    7:15/M
       2    Emily Krupp                                 14       56      26:57.7    8:42/M
       3    Leslie Schlaack                             14       67      28:26.2    9:10/M
       4    Nicole Krupp                                14       70      28:43.0    9:16/M
       5    Shelby Vincke                               14       75      29:27.2    9:30/M
       6    Rainey Golab                                14      103      34:47.8   11:13/M
       7    Abbey Edwards                               14      104      35:02.5   11:18/M
       8    Courtney Stone                              14      116      36:26.1   11:45/M
       9    Brianna Smith                               14      146      41:10.5   13:17/M
      10    Makenzie Butterman                          14      147      41:12.1   13:17/M
      11    Mia Copes                                   14      149      41:17.5   13:19/M
      12    Shelby Stasa                                14      151      41:21.6   13:20/M
      13    Emily Wegenke                               14      190      48:23.2   15:36/M
      14    Lilly Smith                                 14      208      50:03.9   16:09/M
      15    Danielle Gregoricka                         14      212      50:58.5   16:26/M
      16    Haley Clark                                 14      226      52:41.6   17:00/M
      17    Ali Delan                                   14      227      52:57.3   17:05/M
      18    Cassidy Delan                               14      232      53:05.8   17:07/M
      19    MacY Pell                                   14      256      55:17.4   17:50/M
      20    Summer Salman                               14      261      55:31.3   17:55/M
      21    Emily Bendall                               14      285      57:22.8   18:30/M

Male 14 and under

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Mitchell Hufnagel                           14       17      22:12.6    7:10/M
       2    Ryan Weaver                                 14       18      22:13.2    7:10/M
       3    Caleb Hess                                  14       42      25:32.8    8:14/M
       4    Sawyer Lucas                                14      105      35:04.0   11:19/M
       5    Kaelobb Decker                              14      122      37:30.6   12:06/M
       6    Josh Hasselback                             14      123      37:38.9   12:08/M
       7    Dalton Mohlman                              14      128      38:40.2   12:28/M
       8    Brennen Sawer                               14      137      40:01.2   12:55/M
       9    Dominic Brant                               14      143      40:30.9   13:04/M
      10    Chandler Buck                               14      281      56:54.1   18:21/M
      11    Cody Tower                                  13      301    1:00:41.1   19:35/M

Female 15 to 19

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Elizabeth Horcha                            15       37      25:15.3    8:09/M
       2    Ruanne Walworth                             15       84      30:41.9    9:54/M
       3    Keanna Langemak                             19      102      34:25.3   11:06/M
       4    Morgan McKay                                15      126      37:41.6   12:09/M
       5    Alexandra Mitchell                          15      155      42:37.9   13:45/M
       6    Khyleigh Decker                             15      229      53:03.7   17:07/M
       7    Amanda Morris                               15      274      56:35.9   18:15/M

Male 15 to 19

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Stephen Schlaack                            15        3      17:48.1    5:45/M
       2    John Sarrazin                               15        4      18:32.3    5:59/M
       3    Matt Shaw                                   15        5      19:04.2    6:09/M
       4    Matt Ziemer                                 17        7      19:23.9    6:15/M
       5    David. Jr Banas                             15       78      29:43.1    9:35/M
       6    Jeremiah Freeman                            15      112      35:57.9   11:36/M

Female 20 to 24

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Sarah Scow                                  20       47      26:13.2    8:27/M
       2    Becky Tranchell                             20       50      26:22.4    8:30/M
       3    Kelly Moffitt                               21       52      26:36.1    8:35/M
       4    Chelsey Chmelar                             20       80      30:04.6    9:42/M
       5    Jaqulinn Wenzlick                           20      108      35:07.1   11:20/M
       6    Jennifer Bukovick                           20      182      47:26.1   15:18/M
       7    Marji Bowman                                20      187      48:13.8   15:33/M
       8    Nikki Bukovick                              20      192      48:27.1   15:38/M
       9    Kerby Vogl                                  20      199      49:16.6   15:54/M
      10    Brandi Wenzlick                             20      240      53:48.9   17:21/M
      11    Katrina Fisher                              20      270      56:17.5   18:09/M
      12    Heather Funk                                20      271      56:31.0   18:14/M

Men 20 to 24

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Tyler Mohlman                               21        8      19:30.1    6:17/M
       2    Justin Eiscler                              20       12      21:13.7    6:51/M
       3    Eric Tranchell                              20       13      21:38.0    6:59/M
       4    Brandon Mooradion                           23       14      21:41.0    7:00/M
       5    Lullz McAlister                             20       19      22:21.0    7:13/M
       6    Chad Johnson                                20       39      25:20.5    8:10/M
       7    Ryan Leckenby                               20       69      28:40.4    9:15/M
       8    Zac Gilna                                   20      154      41:32.1   13:24/M
       9    Cory Tepatti                                20      214      51:23.8   16:35/M
      10    Patrick Wegman                              20      278      56:43.7   18:18/M

Female 25 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Kim Kiesling                                25       33      24:35.1    7:56/M
       2    Katie Smith                                 25       46      26:08.6    8:26/M
       3    Bethany Malott                              25       60      27:47.8    8:58/M
       4    Bridget Smith                               25       95      32:55.6   10:37/M
       5    Jennifer Wenzlick                           25      109      35:09.4   11:20/M
       6    Erin Randolph                               25      141      40:19.3   13:00/M
       7    Jacky Huber                                 25      144      40:34.1   13:05/M
       8    Angela Thelen                               25      152      41:22.0   13:21/M
       9    Heather Throne                              25      160      43:25.0   14:00/M
      10    Cindy Reichert-Brooks                       25      203      49:59.3   16:07/M
      11    Tracy Curtis                                25      205      50:01.3   16:08/M
      12    Amber O'Dell                                25      228      53:02.6   17:06/M
      13    Candace Glosmek                             25      241      53:53.0   17:23/M
      14    Betty Burdick                               25      247      54:26.5   17:34/M
      15    Rachel Culver                               25      250      54:38.9   17:37/M
      16    Allyson Graham                              25      267      55:42.2   17:58/M
      17    Tiffany Lecureux                            25      312    1:03:29.6   20:29/M
      18    Erica Pollum                                25      314    1:03:55.3   20:37/M

Men 25 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Sam Norder                                  25       11      19:42.6    6:21/M
       2    Jacob Guyski                                25       16      21:57.4    7:05/M
       3    Joshua Atkinson                             25       23      22:38.0    7:18/M
       4    Robert II Collard                           25       31      24:00.6    7:45/M
       5    Scott Bartz                                 25       38      25:20.2    8:10/M
       6    Chris Bagwell                               25       77      29:42.2    9:35/M

Female 30 to 34

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Kristina Crandell                           30       24      22:39.0    7:18/M
       2    Eustaquia Lee                               31       40      25:20.8    8:10/M
       3    Amy Hartman                                 30       55      26:48.4    8:39/M
       4    Jessica Thompson                            30       61      28:16.1    9:07/M
       5    Lori Summerland                             30       72      29:02.1    9:22/M
       6    Angie Socia                                 30       87      31:26.1   10:08/M
       7    Terra Golab                                 30      101      34:17.9   11:04/M
       8    Char Bubler                                 30      117      36:26.4   11:45/M
       9    Lisa Lehman                                 30      136      39:43.7   12:49/M
      10    Marie Davis                                 30      161      43:25.2   14:00/M
      11    April Eldridge                              30      179      47:09.9   15:13/M
      12    Jennifer Rivers                             30      188      48:18.8   15:35/M
      13    Kelly Fogelsonger                           30      204      49:59.6   16:07/M
      14    Theresa Delan                               30      230      53:03.9   17:07/M
      15    Aimee Waltz                                 30      235      53:30.0   17:15/M
      16    Julie Pappas                                30      253      54:54.3   17:43/M
      17    Valerie Francis                             30      307    1:02:10.5   20:03/M

Men 30 to 34

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Tim Notdet                                  30        9      19:36.8    6:19/M
       2    Jarrett Alana                               30       25      22:46.0    7:21/M
       3    Shandon Classell                            30       30      23:16.9    7:30/M
       4    Brian Kiesling                              30       44      25:39.3    8:16/M
       5    Jason Summerland                            30       62      28:16.7    9:07/M
       6    Chris Klawchn                               30       65      28:22.5    9:09/M
       7    Jason Georges                               30       83      30:38.3    9:53/M
       8    Jonathon Stanton                            30      118      36:43.0   11:51/M
       9    Enoch Rivers                                30      189      48:22.9   15:36/M
      10    Josh Odell                                  30      245      54:00.4   17:25/M
      11    Brad O'Dell                                 30      246      54:26.2   17:34/M
      12    Matthew Kisser                              30      273      56:31.5   18:14/M
      13    Chris Lecureux                              30      313    1:03:35.9   20:31/M

Female 35 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Teresa O'Neill                              35       29      23:06.5    7:27/M
       2    Susan Weaver                                35       49      26:20.3    8:30/M
       3    Heather Moore                               35       51      26:31.3    8:33/M
       4    Donna Elford                                35       63      28:21.5    9:09/M
       5    Karin Dzamslci                              35       96      33:02.4   10:39/M
       6    Stacey Zsigo                                35       98      33:10.4   10:42/M
       7    Jennifer Marsik-Friess                      35      134      39:32.5   12:45/M
       8    Amy Prchlik                                 35      142      40:21.2   13:01/M
       9    Lisa Smith                                  35      148      41:12.4   13:17/M
      10    Amy Copes                                   35      150      41:21.3   13:20/M
      11    Lynn Stasa                                  35      153      41:27.6   13:22/M
      12    Kim Burtch                                  35      158      43:07.9   13:55/M
      13    Rachael Wirostek                            36      175      46:05.8   14:52/M
      14    Lisa Proubsky                               35      177      46:31.8   15:00/M
      15    Rozlyn Whiteherse                           35      249      54:32.2   17:35/M
      16    Shannon Meijer                              35      257      55:28.0   17:54/M
      17    Reem Salman                                 35      262      55:31.7   17:55/M
      18    Dannielle Defrenn                           35      265      55:39.3   17:57/M
      19    Heidi O'Dea                                 35      266      55:41.9   17:58/M
      20    Kae Buck                                    35      280      56:53.9   18:21/M
      21    Dawn Lucas                                  35      298    1:00:36.5   19:33/M

Men 35 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Tony Perry                                  35        6      19:07.4    6:10/M
       2    Bradley Martin                              35       10      19:39.8    6:20/M
       3    Charlie Wilson                              35       27      23:05.7    7:27/M
       4    Brian Steel                                 35       28      23:06.1    7:27/M
       5    Tom Savage                                  35       34      24:45.5    7:59/M
       6    Jon Bensinger                               39       43      25:33.3    8:15/M
       7    Jeff Elford                                 35       66      28:22.9    9:09/M
       8    Graham Leweh                                35       74      29:21.6    9:28/M

Female 40 to 44

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Karen Vanepps                               40       79      29:59.2    9:40/M
       2    Colleen Mohlman                             40       86      31:19.0   10:06/M
       3    Tara Codde                                  40       93      32:16.9   10:25/M
       4    Lynnea Malatinsky                           40      106      35:05.4   11:19/M
       5    Melissa Stiefel                             40      120      37:10.5   11:59/M
       6    Elizabeth Dana                              40      124      37:40.3   12:09/M
       7    Sue McKay                                   40      125      37:41.3   12:09/M
       8    Sheila Clifford                             40      138      40:06.1   12:56/M
       9    Sara Edwards                                40      145      40:51.8   13:11/M
      10    Lisa Freeman                                40      163      43:44.3   14:06/M
      11    Paula Foster                                40      174      46:05.5   14:52/M
      12    Bethany Hand                                40      181      47:25.7   15:18/M
      13    Mary Jo Wegenke                             40      191      48:26.9   15:37/M
      14    Amanda Bashore                              40      195      48:44.2   15:43/M
      15    Tracy Bywater                               40      234      53:09.3   17:09/M
      16    Kim Belous                                  40      242      53:53.4   17:23/M
      17    Candy Freeman                               40      248      54:31.9   17:35/M
      18    Kelly Coe-Decker                            40      258      55:28.3   17:54/M
      19    Tammy Wells                                 40      259      55:28.5   17:54/M
      20    Kathy Hetfield                              40      268      55:50.3   18:01/M
      21    Dana Clark                                  40      279      56:44.0   18:18/M
      22    Deb Ritter                                  40      293      58:12.0   18:46/M
      23    Shelly Soliz                                40      295    1:00:31.2   19:31/M
      24    Mary Gray                                   40      297    1:00:35.2   19:33/M
      25    Lisa Fookes                                 40      308    1:02:15.6   20:05/M
      26    Karen Small                                 40      315    1:03:57.7   20:38/M

Male 40 to 44

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Rick Lucas                                  40       22      22:34.2    7:17/M
       2    Ken Spaulding                               40       32      24:05.6    7:46/M
       3    Craig Weaver                                40       64      28:22.0    9:09/M
       4    Joe Malatinsky                              40      107      35:05.8   11:19/M

Female 45 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Heidi Krause                                45       58      27:06.4    8:45/M
       2    Lisa Brant                                  45       71      29:01.8    9:22/M
       3    Joyce Bremer                                45       85      30:47.4    9:56/M
       4    Karen Wirostek                              45       90      31:48.3   10:15/M
       5    Theresa Sarrazin                            48       94      32:33.0   10:30/M
       6    Jill Leckenby                               45      110      35:14.2   11:22/M
       7    Dawn Clark                                  45      111      35:29.3   11:27/M
       8    Tammy Kish                                  47      114      36:09.2   11:40/M
       9    Shelly Huber                                45      115      36:14.0   11:41/M
      10    Carmen Hernandez                            45      132      39:21.6   12:42/M
      11    Dianne Taylor                               45      159      43:08.2   13:55/M
      12    Betty Gilbert                               45      165      44:09.8   14:15/M
      13    Deb Gregoricka                              45      170      45:25.1   14:39/M
      14    Joyce Gomez                                 45      172      45:37.3   14:43/M
      15    Lisa Ash                                    45      176      46:27.1   14:59/M
      16    Ruby Mitchell                               45      194      48:42.2   15:43/M
      17    Lee Bowman                                  45      220      52:06.3   16:48/M
      18    Pam Walker                                  45      224      52:38.3   16:59/M
      19    Teresa Graham                               45      225      52:39.8   16:59/M
      20    Valerie Coffey                              45      238      53:42.1   17:19/M
      21    Margaret Snow                               45      254      54:54.7   17:43/M
      22    Dianne Card                                 45      272      56:31.3   18:14/M
      23    Jane Sawer                                  45      296    1:00:31.5   19:31/M
      24    Bethany Lyon                                45      309    1:02:43.1   20:14/M
      25    Lynda Porter                                45      310    1:02:46.8   20:15/M

Male 45 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    George Zelenka                              45       21      22:32.1    7:16/M
       2    Lonnie Paez                                 45       36      24:48.7    8:00/M
       3    Doug Friess                                 45       53      26:37.3    8:35/M
       4    Matt Jones                                  49       54      26:39.4    8:36/M
       5    Mike Sarrazin                               48       68      28:35.7    9:13/M
       6    Herb Mitchell                               45       89      31:40.7   10:13/M
       7    Michael Ash                                 49       91      31:56.2   10:18/M
       8    Dan Jacobs                                  45       99      33:34.5   10:50/M
       9    Donald Decker                               45      275      56:36.2   18:15/M

Female 50 to 54

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Clara Pitt                                  50       57      26:58.5    8:42/M
       2    Kathy Valasek                               50       59      27:08.2    8:45/M
       3    Veronica Jackson                            50       73      29:11.7    9:25/M
       4    Polly Bashore                               50       88      31:34.1   10:11/M
       5    Mary Ann Baxter                             50       97      33:07.7   10:41/M
       6    Margo Herbruck                              50      121      37:18.7   12:02/M
       7    Cynthia King                                50      127      38:15.8   12:20/M
       8    Toni Ornelas                                50      129      38:56.3   12:34/M
       9    Cheryl Farver                               50      157      42:52.1   13:50/M
      10    Vickie Morel                                50      167      44:21.2   14:18/M
      11    Rita Gregoricka                             50      171      45:37.0   14:43/M
      12    Jodi Flanders                               50      173      45:41.5   14:44/M
      13    Diane Bukovick                              50      193      48:41.9   15:42/M
      14    Cathy Vogl                                  50      197      48:51.8   15:45/M
      15    Bonita Gasser                               50      201      49:21.0   15:55/M
      16    Connie Reichert                             50      202      49:35.0   16:00/M
      17    Lynn Jones                                  50      206      50:01.6   16:08/M
      18    Kathy Brooks                                50      210      50:56.3   16:26/M
      19    Loretta Thelen                              50      231      53:04.1   17:07/M
      20    Lois Walworth                               50      233      53:06.6   17:08/M
      21    Robin Bowman                                50      237      53:30.7   17:15/M
      22    Rosemary Wilson                             50      239      53:48.7   17:21/M
      23    Robin Fredrick                              50      255      55:17.1   17:50/M
      24    Maryann Wenzlick                            50      260      55:31.0   17:55/M
      25    Sue Gregoricka                              50      263      55:32.0   17:55/M
      26    Bobbie Dowen                                50      269      56:14.2   18:08/M
      27    Dawn Buck                                   50      282      57:18.1   18:29/M
      28    Mary Bendall                                50      284      57:19.3   18:29/M
      29    Lori Sanderson                              50      286      57:23.0   18:31/M
      30    Cathy Gamelin                               50      287      57:24.8   18:31/M
      31    Adele Horton                                50      292      58:11.3   18:46/M
      32    Andrea Meyers                               50      299    1:00:36.8   19:33/M
      33    Karen Mitchell                              50      300    1:00:37.2   19:33/M
      34    Cindy Alexander                             50      304    1:01:47.7   19:56/M
      35    Roxanne Campbell                            50      305    1:01:48.0   19:56/M
      36    J Lynette Phillips                          50      317    1:04:22.1   20:46/M

Male 50 to 54

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Gregg Landick                               50       26      22:49.1    7:22/M
       2    Mike Clark                                  50       76      29:33.4    9:32/M
       3    Brian Bathbun                               50       81      30:12.7    9:45/M
       4    Rick Huber                                  50       82      30:17.2    9:46/M
       5    Floyd Knupp                                 50      100      34:15.9   11:03/M
       6    Juan Hernandez                              50      113      36:06.1   11:39/M
       7    Bob Winkler                                 50      168      44:22.8   14:19/M
       8    Dan Scow                                    50      169      44:45.2   14:26/M
       9    Larry Gregoricka                            50      264      55:39.0   17:57/M
      10    Steve Graham                                50      283      57:18.7   18:29/M
      11    William Graham                              50      291      57:55.7   18:41/M

Female 55 to 59

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Janeen Dvorak                               55       48      26:14.2    8:28/M
       2    Cecilia Scow                                55      119      37:04.6   11:57/M
       3    Jane Oginsky                                55      135      39:37.7   12:47/M
       4    Denise Yancey                               55      162      43:43.6   14:06/M
       5    Mary Sue Gilman                             55      166      44:20.4   14:18/M
       6    Vicki Leiter                                55      198      49:14.0   15:53/M
       7    Cece Winkler                                55      207      50:02.0   16:08/M
       8    Trish Manke                                 55      209      50:51.6   16:24/M
       9    Kathy Shaw                                  55      219      51:44.3   16:41/M
      10    Barbara Vallett                             55      222      52:26.5   16:55/M
      11    Jean Graham                                 55      288      57:25.1   18:31/M
      12    Dee Painter                                 55      294      58:13.6   18:47/M
      13    Sharon Freeman                              55      302    1:00:47.8   19:36/M
      14    Rena Schwartz                               55      303    1:01:47.4   19:56/M
      15    Diane Smith                                 55      316    1:04:21.4   20:45/M

Male 55 to 59

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Leon Schneider                              55       35      24:47.2    8:00/M
       2    James Pilon                                 55       41      25:22.9    8:11/M
       3    Terry Ornelas                               55      130      38:56.6   12:34/M
       4    Gary Gregoricka                             55      139      40:12.3   12:58/M
       5    Tim Shaw                                    55      178      47:07.6   15:12/M
       6    Tim Oliver                                  55      186      47:47.0   15:25/M
       7    Larry Tepatti                               55      213      50:59.8   16:27/M
       8    Rick Horton                                 55      290      57:25.7   18:31/M

Female 60 to 64

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Cheryl Sibilsky                             60       92      32:05.0   10:21/M
       2    Sharon Flanagan                             60      184      47:43.0   15:24/M
       3    Sandra Stinson                              60      200      49:20.6   15:55/M
       4    Nancy Ballko                                60      211      50:57.5   16:26/M
       5    Sandy Elford                                60      221      52:11.3   16:50/M
       6    Barbara Robertson                           60      223      52:29.8   16:56/M
       7    Meredith Keating                            60      243      53:58.7   17:25/M
       8    Penny Fleischmann                           60      244      54:00.0   17:25/M
       9    Susan Giberson                              60      251      54:39.3   17:38/M
      10    Joy Archer                                  60      252      54:45.9   17:40/M
      11    Sue Marble                                  60      276      56:40.3   18:17/M

Male 60 to 64

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Lee Husemann                                60      131      39:04.0   12:36/M
       2    Dave Eldridge                               60      183      47:27.5   15:18/M

Female 65 to 69

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Karen Hornus                                65      133      39:32.2   12:45/M
       2    Sue Grace                                   65      140      40:18.0   13:00/M
       3    Bonnie Ardelean                             65      164      44:06.2   14:14/M
       4    Lorraine Snyder                             65      180      47:20.9   15:16/M
       5    Doris Harper                                65      185      47:46.7   15:25/M
       6    Sandy Lucas                                 65      306    1:01:48.3   19:56/M
       7    Patricia King                               65      311    1:03:29.4   20:29/M

Male 65 to 69

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Russell Wing                                65      215      51:24.3   16:35/M
       2    Phil Kiger                                  65      217      51:39.4   16:40/M
       3    Roger Dlford                                65      218      51:39.8   16:40/M
       4    Richard Sr Lucas                            65      289      57:25.5   18:31/M

Female 70 and over

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Beverly Hand                                70      156      42:38.2   13:45/M
       2    Carol Bashore                               70      196      48:51.6   15:45/M
       3    Connie Ellenberg                            70      236      53:30.3   17:15/M
       4    Karen Stadler                               70      277      56:40.6   18:17/M
       5    Vivian MacGillivray                         70      318    1:04:24.9   20:46/M

Male 70 and over

    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Darrell Bateman                             70      216      51:39.1   16:40/M