Click here to see searchable Fantsay 5K results from Gault Race Management                            

 

                             AGE-GROUP RESULTS

                     HOWELL FANTASY FIVE-K RUN RESULTS

                         FRIDAY, NOVEMBER 27, 2009

 

******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1     1 Neal Naughton          Walled Lake           MI 23    773   15:10  4:53

 

******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1    37 Rachel Quaintance      White Lake            MI 18    616   19:01  6:08

 

******************** MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1     5 Eric Stuber            Lansing               MI 46    819   16:35  5:21

 

******************** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1    48 Krys Brish             Milford               MI 46   1017   19:52  6:24

 

******************** MALE GRANDMASTERS WINNER  *************************

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1    23 David Burkhart         Brighton              MI 55     48   17:57  5:47

 

******************** FEMALE GRANDMASTERS WINNER  *************************

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1   105 Kathleen Oemke         Howell                MI 59    791   21:41  6:59

 

                     MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1   214 David Mitter           Howell                MI 10   1068   24:02  7:45

    2   302 Marcus Benedetti       Howell                MI 10    787   25:31  8:13

    3   305 Wayne Pennala          Howell                MI 10    300   25:33  8:14

    4   346 Josh Perrine           Brighton              MI 10    608   26:10  8:26

    5   407 Mason Loudermilk       Dexter                MI  8    244   26:55  8:40

    6   419 Owen Pietila           Howell                MI  8    847   27:08  8:45

    7   462 Sam Bedford            Fenton                MI 10    880   27:47  8:57

    8   470 Thomas White           Howell                MI 10    805   27:55  9:00

    9   499 Eamon Duff             Portland              MI 10     99   28:09  9:04

   10   539 David Retzlaff         Holly                 MI 10    626   28:47  9:16

   11   546 Jonathon Gietek        Howell                MI 10    149   28:56  9:19

   12   662 Nick Tholen            Howell                MI 10   1102   30:25  9:48

   13   688 Kyle Samluk            New Hudson            MI  8    745   30:56  9:58

   14   701 Owen Schang            Brighton              MI 10    348   31:07 10:01

   15   719 Nathan Samluk          New Hudson            MI  6    746   31:27 10:08

   16   758 Tanner Snyder          Brighton              MI 10    649   32:22 10:25

   17   857 Kieran Malachino       ?                         8    945   35:03 11:18

   18   868 Trevor Peterson        Dansville             MI  7    305   35:18 11:22

   19   922 Hunter Ditchfield      New Hudson            MI  8     94   36:51 11:52

   20   927 Jake House             White Lake            MI  8    531   37:11 11:59

   21   933 Evan Nolen             Howell                MI  9    287   37:17 12:01

   22   951 Parker Savage          Brighton              MI  8    340   38:13 12:19

   23   981 Nathan Heffner         Ann Arbor             MI 10   1042   41:09 13:15

   24   996 Connor Mullaly         Brighton              MI 10    886   42:02 13:32

   25  1037 Colin MacArthur        Brighton              MI  9    245   47:40 15:21

   26  1038 Benjamin Cesar         Ypsilanti             MI  8    926   47:47 15:24

 

                     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1   300 Mikayla Rivera         Howell                MI  9   1087   25:30  8:13

    2   307 Christan Cleary        Howell                MI 10    695   25:34  8:14

    3   506 Claudia Vondra         Mason                 MI  9    668   28:12  9:05

    4   530 Rachel Lazzari         Brighton              MI 10   1058   28:32  9:12

    5   632 Kennedy Ekovich        Mason                 MI  9    485   30:02  9:40

    6   693 Marisa McGettigan      Mountain View         CA 10    917   31:02 10:00

    7   801 Dakota Selmi           Pinckney              MI 10    811   33:25 10:46

    8   835 Alaina Makowski        Brighton              MI 10    941   34:13 11:01

    9   860 Syrina Rae             Charlotte             MI  9   1081   35:07 11:19

   10   865 Jessica Baibak         Howell                MI 10    438   35:14 11:21

   11   906 Chris Swartzmiller     Howell                MI  9    803   36:11 11:39

   12   910 Jamie Vartoogian       Howell                MI  9    660   36:13 11:40

   13   916 Addie Maston           Portage               MI  8    852   36:42 11:49

   14   925 Kelsey Cornish         Pinckney              MI 10     73   37:08 11:58

   15   947 Zoe Patton             Milford               MI 10    730   37:59 12:14

   16   967 Isabel Swartzmiller    Howell                MI  9    801   40:32 13:03

   17   970 Chase Chapman          Brighton              MI 10    799   40:41 13:06

   18  1018 Hannah Hopkins         Petoskey              MI  8    754   44:03 14:11

 

                     MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 12

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1   144 Nick Berry             Brighton              MI 12   1011   22:39  7:18

    2   148 Casey Croad            Novi                  MI 12     78   22:42  7:19

    3   154 Brayden McNitt         Fenton                MI 11    764   22:47  7:20

    4   156 Brad Halonen           Brighton              MI 11    972   22:49  7:21

    5   173 Ethan Labrosse         Howell                MI 11    855   23:12  7:28

    6   178 Darren Maurier         Howell                MI 11    577   23:17  7:30

    7   202 Kyle Bohnsack          Brighton              MI 12   1013   23:52  7:41

    8   248 Kyle Coulter           Bath                  MI 12    468   24:38  7:56

    9   249 Colton Lieske          Howell                MI 12    736   24:38  7:56

   10   281 John Brish             Livonia               MI 12    804   25:17  8:09

   11   297 Keith Cotter           Williamston           MI 12    711   25:26  8:12

   12   318 Paul Tarvis            Pinckney              MI 12    380   25:41  8:17

   13   326 Josh Lazzari           Brighton              MI 12   1057   25:47  8:19

   14   431 MacAllister Laituri    Howell                MI 12    689   27:19  8:48

   15   516 C.J. Phillips          Whitmore Lake         MI 11    306   28:19  9:07

   16   529 Dante Mattioli         Fenton                MI 11    575   28:32  9:12

   17   746 Zak Harwood            Pinckney              MI 11    767   32:06 10:20

   18   806 Joe Krocker            Brighton              MI 11    878   33:31 10:48

   19   822 Devon Andrews          Howell                MI 12     15   33:52 10:55

   20   861 Spencer Grasl          Brighton              MI 12    158   35:09 11:19

   21   934 Connor Lafrinere       Howell                MI 11    559   37:20 12:02

   22   946 Nick May               Kalamazoo             MI 12    578   37:58 12:14

 

                     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 12

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1   146 Amanda George          Davison               MI 12   1036   22:41  7:18

    2   181 Rebecca Wilkin         Brighton              MI 12    413   23:20  7:31

    3   212 Cassidy Basydlo        Highland              MI 12   1005   23:59  7:44

    4   301 Megan Dophal           Howell                MI 12     95   25:30  8:13

    5   308 Janelle Meininger      Howell                MI 11    849   25:34  8:14

    6   336 Kirsten McGahan        Brighton              MI 11    266   25:57  8:22

    7   342 Bridget Wilkin         Brighton              MI 12    412   26:04  8:24

    8   366 Delaney Abendroth      Bath                  MI 11      4   26:29  8:32

    9   385 Raya Parks             Howell                MI 12    729   26:42  8:36

   10   424 Madison Pietila        Howell                MI 12    846   27:12  8:46

   11   456 Josie Jakary           Plymouth              MI 12   1049   27:41  8:55

   12   490 Maggie Mitter          Howell                MI 11    585   28:04  9:02

   13   544 Amelia Moorehouse      Gregory               MI 12    860   28:54  9:19

   14   738 Nicole Jusino          Howell                MI 12    692   31:57 10:17

   15   739 Paige Wimbrow          Howell                MI 12    681   31:57 10:17

   16   763 Calen Klopfenstein     Howell                MI 12    550   32:23 10:26

   17   787 Chloe Gerathy          Highland              MI 12    143   32:56 10:37

   18   818 Delaney Heffner        Ann Arbor             MI 12   1041   33:44 10:52

   19   834 Elizabeth Sahouri      Gaines                MI 12    965   34:12 11:01

   20   885 Kerby Murphy           Brighton              MI 12    829   35:40 11:29

   21   889 Paige Calvert          Pinckney              MI 12    766   35:47 11:32

   22   941 Emily Flammersfeld     Oswego                IL 12    501   37:38 12:07

   23   989 Theresa Flammersfeld   Brighton              MI 12    126   41:32 13:23

   24   997 Savanah Reed           Linden                MI 12    623   42:11 13:35

   25  1007 Molly Thielking        Fishers               IN 11    936   42:44 13:46

   26  1010 Elise Oppegaard        East Dundee           IL 12    596   42:48 13:47

 

                     MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 14

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1    18 Jareb Duggan           Fenton                MI 13    101   17:30  5:38

    2    44 Patrick Gavitt         Hartland              MI 13    512   19:21  6:14

    3    90 Luke Kottke            Brighton              MI 14    836   21:16  6:51

    4    99 Blake Loudermilk       Dexter                MI 14    242   21:34  6:57

    5   118 Luke Keiffer           Brighton              MI 14    835   22:10  7:08

    6   142 Marcus Charlick        Brighton              MI 13     63   22:38  7:17

    7   145 Tyler Bryant           Chagrin Falls         OH 13    993   22:40  7:18

    8   150 Peter McClorey         Howell                MI 14    263   22:43  7:19

    9   159 Keane Garcelon         Howell                MI 13   1033   22:51  7:22

   10   164 Marcos Franck          Howell                MI 14    133   23:02  7:25

   11   165 Seth Rivett            Howell                MI 13    329   23:02  7:25

   12   176 Clinton Caddell        Highland              MI 13     52   23:15  7:29

   13   180 Ryan Johnson           Howell                MI 13    702   23:19  7:31

   14   190 Kyle Johnson           Howell                MI 13    701   23:31  7:35

   15   201 Scott May              Kalamazoo             MI 13    579   23:50  7:41

   16   221 Andrew Bossio          Howell                MI 14    446   24:10  7:47

   17   228 Andrew Martel          Howell                MI 14    250   24:19  7:50

   18   251 Kaitlin Elf            Howell                MI 14    850   24:40  7:57

   19   252 Robert Pranke          Howell                MI 14    714   24:44  7:58

   20   257 Collin Schafer         Brighton              MI 14    905   24:51  8:00

   21   264 Nick Brish             Milford               MI 13   1018   24:55  8:02

   22   299 Jake Miranda           Greenbrier            TN 14    276   25:28  8:12

   23   306 John Gasparovic        Northville            MI 14    509   25:34  8:14

   24   312 Kurtis Newman          Howell                MI 13    282   25:39  8:16

   25   315 Jude Russell           Ann Arbor             MI 14    824   25:41  8:16

   26   321 Alexander Huige        Pinckney              MI 14    536   25:43  8:17

   27   330 Sullivan O'Connor      Howell                MI 14    728   25:51  8:20

   28   375 Grant Klopfenstein     Howell                MI 14    552   26:32  8:33

   29   433 Brandon Gates          Howell                MI 13    141   27:19  8:48

   30   454 Jeremy Flammersfeld    Brighton              MI 14    124   27:36  8:53

   31   460 Spencer Schang         Brighton              MI 13    349   27:44  8:56

   32   489 Joshua Olszewski       Howell                MI 14    289   28:03  9:02

   33   491 Santino Mattioli       Fenton                MI 13    576   28:04  9:02

   34   550 Tom Cotter             Williamston           MI 13    710   28:58  9:20

   35   629 Ben Schornack          South Lyon            MI 14    640   30:02  9:40

   36   753 Casey Campbell         Brighton              MI 14     54   32:15 10:23

   37   815 Tony Ethridge          Swartz Creek          MI 14    910   33:39 10:50

   38   943 Ezra Brooks            Chelsea               MI 13     41   37:46 12:10

   39   988 Austin Hulverson       Pinckney              MI 13   1047   41:26 13:21

 

                     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 14

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1    95 Chaylynnel McNitt      Fenton                MI 14    765   21:25  6:54

    2   224 Hailey Lamb            Howell                MI 14    231   24:13  7:48

    3   227 Alyssa Abendroth       Bath                  MI 14      2   24:15  7:49

    4   238 Marissa McGahan        Brighton              MI 13    267   24:25  7:52

    5   242 Raelynn Rasegan        Webberville           MI 14    321   24:32  7:54

    6   287 Ashley Carignan        Howell                MI 14    795   25:20  8:10

    7   317 Gabi Laboda            Bath                  MI 14    864   25:41  8:17

    8   319 Taylor Grace           Howell                MI 13    724   25:42  8:17

    9   334 Stephanie Kearns       Howell                MI 13    543   25:56  8:21

   10   354 Katie Rexroth          Grand Blanc           MI 13    991   26:15  8:27

   11   363 Allison Moore          Grand Blanc           MI 13    277   26:27  8:31

   12   371 Natalie Stone          Howell                MI 14    369   26:32  8:33

   13   384 Emily Price            Brighton              MI 14    315   26:40  8:36

   14   467 Cassie Gietek          Howell                MI 13    148   27:55  9:00

   15   523 Denise Grezeszak       Howell                MI 14    161   28:29  9:11

   16   524 Morgan Ekovich         Mason                 MI 14    486   28:29  9:11

   17   540 Mary Thielking         Fishers               IN 13    938   28:49  9:17

   18   579 Lauren Jones           Howell                MI 13    198   29:16  9:26

   19   581 Sarah Haddix           Howell                MI 13    517   29:17  9:26

   20   591 Alexandra Wisbiski     Brighton              MI 13    419   29:32  9:31

   21   605 Jackie Wellman         Howell                MI 13    677   29:47  9:36

   22   617 Megan Ambler           Brighton              MI 13    429   29:57  9:39

   23   618 Emma Evers             Ypsilanti             MI 14    113   29:58  9:39

   24   648 Jaclyn Kucera          Howell                MI 14    225   30:11  9:43

   25   657 Laura Perrine          Brighton              MI 13    609   30:21  9:46

   26   659 Kathleen Pennala       Howell                MI 14    296   30:23  9:47

   27   740 Jacqueline Savalle     South Lyon            MI 14    341   31:57 10:18

   28   770 Anna Curley            Brighton              MI 13    994   32:29 10:28

   29   800 Breck Waggoner         Canton                MI 14    394   33:23 10:45

   30   802 Cassie Bolesky         Howell                MI 14    444   33:26 10:46

   31   820 Sara Taylor            Garden City           MI 13    383   33:45 10:52

   32   823 Juliette Obert         Brighton              MI 13    594   33:53 10:55

   33   827 Shelby Baylis          Fowlerville           MI 13     25   33:58 10:57

   34   833 Sophia Sahouri         Gaines                MI 13    961   34:12 11:01

   35   838 Mary Casci             Beavercreek           OH 14    457   34:19 11:03

   36   974 Lauren Davidson        Livonia               MI 13     84   40:47 13:08

   37  1002 Alyse Mularoni         Howell                MI 14    586   42:35 13:43

   38  1013 Paige Killian          Fowlerville           MI 14    548   43:40 14:04

   39  1014 Ariana Demarco         Fowlerville           MI 13    474   43:41 14:04

   40  1043 Trisha Hall            Brighton              MI 14    519   49:07 15:49

 

                     MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 16

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1    27 Tyler Partridge        Brighton              MI 15    784   18:18  5:54

    2    34 Andrew Gardner         Scotts                MI 15   1034   18:52  6:05

    3    38 Nick Wracan            Vernon                MI 16    685   19:07  6:10

    4    46 Patrick Miller         Howell                MI 15    883   19:26  6:16

    5    50 C.J. Brish             Milford               MI 15   1016   19:55  6:25

    6    55 Jordan Prather         Fowlerville           MI 16    311   20:01  6:27

    7    59 Joshua Weslock         Howell                MI 15    678   20:12  6:31

    8    65 Adam Karty             Brighton              MI 15    778   20:18  6:33

    9    69 Deron Raether          Howell                MI 15    619   20:37  6:39

   10   109 Mitchell Griest        Brighton              MI 15    942   21:48  7:01

   11   125 Jake Tholen            Howell                MI 15    655   22:20  7:12

   12   126 Andrew Janos           South Lyon            MI 15    716   22:20  7:12

   13   132 T.J. Smith             Howell                MI 15    739   22:28  7:14

   14   169 Luke Slagell           Howell                MI 15    645   23:08  7:27

   15   177 Christopher Petticrew  Adrian                MI 15    872   23:16  7:30

   16   199 Michael Retzlaff       Holly                 MI 15    628   23:49  7:40

   17   239 Zachary Hawks          Holt                  MI 15    526   24:26  7:52

   18   339 Mitchell Sobel         Howell                MI 15    650   26:01  8:23

   19   387 Luke Friday            Brighton              MI 15    758   26:42  8:36

   20   473 Michael Flynn          Pinckney              MI 16    129   27:58  9:01

   21   480 Anthony Mattioli       Fenton                MI 16    574   28:01  9:02

   22   485 Brendan Gavitt         Hartland              MI 15    511   28:02  9:02

   23   492 Alex Gietek            Howell                MI 15    147   28:04  9:02

   24   503 Jeremy Robbins         Howell                MI 15   1088   28:11  9:05

   25   504 David Gerathy          Highland              MI 15    145   28:11  9:05

   26   513 Ryan Turzewski         Brighton              MI 16   1103   28:18  9:07

   27   532 Scott Comerford        Redford               MI 15    466   28:33  9:12

   28   630 Blake Powell           South Lyon            MI 15    718   30:02  9:40

   29   633 Jacob Boss             South Lyon            MI 16    719   30:02  9:41

   30   734 Matt Welch             Lansing               MI 15    675   31:46 10:14

   31   816 Maxwell Evers          Ypsilanti             MI 16    114   33:39 10:50

 

                     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 16

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1    61 Paige McGahan          Brighton              MI 16    268   20:16  6:32

    2    91 Cassidy Benedict       Brighton              MI 15   1009   21:17  6:52

    3   106 Marissa Schneider      Corunna               MI 16   1095   21:43  7:00

    4   134 Jenna McClellan        Howell                MI 16    581   22:31  7:15

    5   197 Michelle Croad         Novi                  MI 16     79   23:44  7:39

    6   198 Michelle Janowiecki    Howell                MI 16    191   23:48  7:40

    7   244 Danielle Meigar        Portage               MI 15    790   24:34  7:55

    8   274 Chloee Briscoe         Howell                MI 15     39   25:08  8:06

    9   279 Julia Wagner           Howell                MI 16    708   25:14  8:08

   10   298 Alex Dhaenens          Howell                MI 16    414   25:28  8:12

   11   316 Kathryn Wright         Howell                MI 16    703   25:41  8:16

   12   320 Shelby Demeuse         Howell                MI 16     88   25:43  8:17

   13   386 Erin Hoeft             Howell                MI 15    529   26:42  8:36

   14   388 Christina Garza        Lansing               MI 15   1035   26:43  8:36

   15   393 Nonie Arora            Novi                  MI 16    433   26:46  8:37

   16   443 Nora Pennala           Howell                MI 15    298   27:25  8:50

   17   457 Kaitlin Girbach        Novi                  MI 16    153   27:43  8:56

   18   477 Dani Martin            Howell                MI 16    571   28:00  9:01

   19   573 Amanda Chappel         Howell                MI 15   1021   29:13  9:25

   20   575 Madison Fringer        Howell                MI 16    690   29:13  9:25

   21   599 Emily Nagy             South Lyon            MI 15    589   29:44  9:35

   22   600 Sarah Byrnes           Northville            MI 16   1020   29:44  9:35

   23   603 Tanna Helmka           Howell                MI 15    179   29:47  9:36

   24   640 Lela Pennala           Howell                MI 16    297   30:07  9:42

   25   645 Paige Wilson           Howell                MI 16    831   30:09  9:43

   26   646 Megan Salas            Howell                MI 16    825   30:10  9:43

   27   938 Abigail French         Howell                MI 16    506   37:26 12:04

   28   975 Christine Taylor       Garden City           MI 16    381   40:49 13:09

   29   990 Shelby Kottke          Brighton              MI 16    838   41:33 13:23

   30   994 Amelia Betts           Whitmore Lake         MI 15    442   41:55 13:30

 

                     MALE AGE GROUP:  17 - 19

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1     4 Mike Katsefaras        Pinckney              MI 19    208   16:24  5:17

    2     6 Clayton Woll           Howell                MI 18    684   16:46  5:24

    3     9 Austin Zebrowski       Brighton              MI 17    900   16:52  5:26

    4    10 Joshua Lumley          Novi                  MI 19   1060   16:54  5:27

    5    11 John-Paul Zebrowski    Brighton              MI 17    901   16:59  5:28

    6    12 Jeff Girbach           Novi                  MI 18    152   17:03  5:30

    7    16 Aaron Croad            Novi                  MI 19     77   17:27  5:38

    8    17 Robert Swain           South Lyon            MI 18    722   17:29  5:38

    9    19 Connor Larowe          Howell                MI 17    563   17:38  5:41

   10    29 John Sarrazin          Corunna               MI 17    639   18:24  5:56

   11    31 Zachary Murphy         Brighton              MI 17    828   18:37  6:00

   12    32 Andrew Dike            Okemos                MI 17    477   18:41  6:01

   13    40 Lucas Rondor           South Lyon            MI 17    720   19:13  6:11

   14    52 Tyler Karty            Brighton              MI 17    777   19:57  6:26

   15    57 Charles Swanson        South Lyon            MI 17    715   20:05  6:28

   16    66 Chris McClorey         Howell                MI 17    261   20:18  6:33

   17    79 Logan Hughes           Howell                MI 17    532   20:51  6:43

   18    80 Christopher Parent     Howell                MI 18    603   20:51  6:43

   19    82 Michael Iden           Goodrich              MI 18    930   20:55  6:44

   20    96 Derrick Popp           South Lyon            MI 17    723   21:25  6:54

   21   157 Andrew Price           Brighton              MI 19    313   22:50  7:21

   22   229 Matthew Thomas         Bloomington           IN 17    922   24:20  7:50

   23   241 Parker Simmons         West Bloomfield       MI 17    642   24:32  7:54

   24   284 David Hasslinger       Alpharetta            GA 18    793   25:19  8:09

   25   285 Andrew Kleinschmit     Brighton              MI 19    215   25:19  8:09

   26   322 Tony McNamara          Brighton              MI 18    269   25:44  8:18

   27   372 Nikko Miu              Howell                MI 17    875   26:32  8:33

   28   396 Travis Jackson         Howell                MI 18    814   26:47  8:38

   29   397 Jimmy Leonard          Brighton              MI 19    240   26:47  8:38

   30   463 John Casci             Beavercreek           OH 18    455   27:52  8:59

   31   468 Chase Harter           Willard               OH 17   1039   27:55  9:00

   32   481 Chris Pringle          Brighton              MI 17    891   28:01  9:02

   33   482 Jeremy Delor           Hartland              MI 18    473   28:01  9:02

   34   484 Joshua Partridge       Brighton              MI 17   1076   28:01  9:02

   35   488 Rudolph Reindeer       Brighton              MI 17    870   28:02  9:02

   36   496 John Shortridge        Howell                MI 17    694   28:08  9:04

   37   505 Casey Anderson         Howell                MI 19    431   28:11  9:05

   38   545 David Frank            Brighton              MI 18    806   28:55  9:19

   39   627 Kurt Krueger           South Lyon            MI 18    558   30:01  9:40

   40   634 Ryan Beaber            New Hudson            MI 17    721   30:03  9:41

   41   637 Chase Brisbois         South Lyon            MI 17    725   30:04  9:41

   42   828 Mitchell Taylor        Garden City           MI 18    382   33:59 10:57

 

                     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  17 - 19

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1    45 Samantha Brish         Milford               MI 17   1019   19:24  6:15

    2   205 Kelly Irwin            South Lyon            MI 17    717   23:55  7:42

    3   232 Sarah Weslock          Howell                MI 17    679   24:20  7:51

    4   267 Makenzie Fuller        Whitmore Lake         MI 19    845   25:00  8:03

    5   292 Jaclyn Johnson         Brighton              MI 18    195   25:23  8:11

    6   344 Brittani Amell         Howell                MI 19    914   26:05  8:24

    7   399 Marie Markell          Howell                MI 18   1062   26:49  8:38

    8   501 Lindsay Evens          Howell                MI 18    111   28:10  9:04

    9   522 Nikki Biehl            Davisburg             MI 19     30   28:29  9:11

   10   557 Shannon Pajtas         Howell                MI 19   1075   29:02  9:21

   11   671 Ruth Pennala           Howell                MI 18    299   30:34  9:51

   12   683 Holly Oemke            Howell                MI 19    789   30:51  9:56

   13   685 Alexandra Ford         Howell                MI 18    130   30:52  9:56

   14   699 Shannon Pietila        Hancock               MI 19   1077   31:04 10:00

   15   760 Danielle Tarivs        Pinckney              MI 17    379   32:22 10:26

   16   790 Alyssa Keller          Waterford             MI 19    211   33:04 10:39

   17   804 Michelle Landis        Royal Oak             MI 18    235   33:30 10:47

   18   840 Natalie Svoboda        Brighton              MI 17    375   34:34 11:08

   19   945 Megan Brooks           Chelsea               MI 18     43   37:46 12:10

   20   985 Arisa Dippold          Perry                 MI 17     92   41:18 13:18

   21   992 Shelby Oppegaard       East Dundee           IL 17    597   41:43 13:26

   22  1017 Kelly Marshane         Terre Haute           IN 18    570   44:01 14:11

 

                     MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1     2 Nick Katsefaras        Pinckney              MI 22    209   15:39  5:03

    2     3 Chris Pankow           Williamston           MI 21    890   16:09  5:12

    3    13 Scott Wagner           Novi                  MI 20    396   17:11  5:32

    4    14 Chris Elsey            Milford               MI 24    843   17:12  5:32

    5    20 Robert Cameron         Brighton              MI 23    833   17:41  5:42

    6    21 Jared Mead             Aurora                IL 21   1065   17:52  5:45

    7    64 James Edwards          Howell                MI 21    780   20:17  6:32

    8    67 Andrew Smith           Novi                  MI 23    648   20:23  6:34

    9    68 Chad Larowe            Howell                MI 20    562   20:37  6:39

   10   102 Travis Hughes          Howell                MI 20    535   21:37  6:58

   11   137 Dylan Simons           Brighton              MI 24    359   22:32  7:16

   12   152 Will Marshall          Fenton                MI 20    249   22:45  7:20

   13   183 Bret Scott             Howell                MI 24    353   23:21  7:31

   14   187 Nicholas Calvert       Pinckney              MI 22    749   23:29  7:34

   15   188 Jonathan Gantt         Howell                MI 24    507   23:30  7:34

   16   209 Dan Esper              Howell                MI 24    493   23:57  7:43

   17   235 Jack Johnson           Ft Campbell           KY 22    950   24:24  7:52

   18   246 Joseph Ausserer        Beavercreek           OH 21    434   24:35  7:55

   19   275 Eric Ensley            Brighton              MI 21    490   25:08  8:06

   20   276 Garrett Fairbanks      New Hudson            MI 20    118   25:09  8:06

   21   332 Matt Nazione           Howell                MI 20    798   25:55  8:21

   22   335 John Reineke           Brighton              MI 22    700   25:56  8:21

   23   343 Robert Wright          Howell                MI 21    423   26:05  8:24

   24   361 Samuel Slagell         Howell                MI 20    646   26:26  8:31

   25   400 Scott Osdras           Brighton              MI 20    291   26:49  8:38

   26   494 Michael Munsell        Fenton                MI 22    588   28:05  9:03

   27   549 Breandan Karas         Howell                MI 23    204   28:58  9:20

   28   676 Phil Broersma          Albuguerque           NM 21    448   30:41  9:53

   29   694 Daniel Bechtel         Whitefish Bay         WI 23     26   31:02 10:00

   30   716 Jason Clouse           Pinckney              MI 24   1024   31:25 10:07

   31   810 Ryan Emmorey           Brighton              MI 21    877   33:34 10:49

   32   909 Matt Scott             Brighton              MI 23    354   36:13 11:40

 

                     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1    54 Karen Meraw            Warren                MI 24   1067   20:00  6:27

    2    58 Lauren Quaintance      White Lake            MI 20    615   20:12  6:31

    3    63 Elizabeth Casci        Beavercreek           OH 20    454   20:17  6:32

    4   103 Erin Richards          Huntsville            AL 21    630   21:38  6:58

    5   207 Katrina Ringer         Brighton              MI 20   1086   23:57  7:43

    6   254 Ashley Gardynik        Howell                MI 22    741   24:48  7:59

    7   255 Ashlee Crawford        Mason                 MI 24    469   24:48  7:59

    8   260 Shannon Jackson        Howell                MI 20    540   24:52  8:01

    9   277 Nathalie Iden          Goodrich              MI 20    712   25:10  8:06

   10   309 Margeaux Reizian       Novi                     23    772   25:35  8:14

   11   328 Ellen Creal            Williamston           MI 23     74   25:49  8:19

   12   409 Swenja Tanner          Howell                MI 24    378   27:00  8:42

   13   426 Kristen Roth           Howell                MI 23    333   27:13  8:46

   14   447 Stacy Cook             Howell                MI 24     71   27:32  8:52

   15   453 Keki Jewell            Grand Rapids          MI 21    786   27:35  8:53

   16   555 Catherine Pajtas       Howell                MI 22   1073   29:01  9:21

   17   556 Elizabeth Schweiger    Fenton                MI 22    641   29:02  9:21

   18   570 Christina Droscha      Ypsilanti             MI 21     96   29:12  9:24

   19   614 Selena Wiitala         Ypsilanti             MI 20    407   29:56  9:39

   20   619 Lynette Pietila        Marquette             MI 21    307   29:58  9:39

   21   639 Jennifer Miller        Birch Run             MI 21    275   30:06  9:42

   22   641 Autumn Webb            Fenton                MI 21   1108   30:07  9:42

   23   661 Rebecca Jeffcott       Cedar City            UT 20    541   30:24  9:48

   24   675 Lily Flynn             Pinckney              MI 20    128   30:38  9:52

   25   678 Kayla Laho             Howell                MI 21    230   30:45  9:54

   26   690 Cortney Way            Whitefish Bay         WI 24    401   31:00  9:59

   27   714 Leslie Clouse          Pinckney              MI 23   1025   31:24 10:07

   28   717 Amy Scott              Howell                MI 24    352   31:25 10:07

   29   722 Anne Casci             Beavercreek           OH 21    452   31:33 10:10

   30   726 Samantha Cardy         Fenton                MI 22    699   31:36 10:11

   31   730 Catherine Bowen        Howell                MI 22    447   31:43 10:13

   32   732 Sarah Cardy            Charleston            SC 24     55   31:43 10:13

   33   741 Katie Brown            Gregory               MI 23     44   31:57 10:18

   34   744 Katelyn Ciolek         Williamston           MI 20   1022   32:00 10:18

   35   745 Rachel Ballach         Howell                MI 23     20   32:03 10:19

   36   788 Jillian Emerson        East Lansing          MI 20    105   32:57 10:37

   37   799 Stephanie Iatrow       Arlington             VA 23    188   33:21 10:45

   38   807 Sarah Krocker          Brighton              MI 21    879   33:31 10:48

   39   878 Megan Dietz            Brighton              MI 24     90   35:35 11:28

   40   879 Krysti Banyash         Brighton              MI 23     21   35:36 11:28

   41   907 Sarah Scott            Brighton              MI 23    355   36:12 11:40

   42   918 Jessica Emerson        Lansing               MI 23    104   36:43 11:49

   43   928 Megan Kendall          Howell                MI 21    740   37:11 11:59

   44   958 Rebecka Dippold        Perry                 MI 21   1029   38:56 12:33

   45   984 Anna Dippold           Jackson               MI 22     91   41:17 13:18

 

                     MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1     7 Ryan DeCoub            Rochester Hills       MI 29    985   16:50  5:26

    2    22 Eric Walters           Howell                MI 27    868   17:55  5:46

    3    26 Peter Ryan             Aurora                IL 25   1091   18:14  5:53

    4    51 Mitch Graham           Charlotte             MI 26    516   19:55  6:25

    5    53 Ryan Inks              Howell                MI 29    726   19:58  6:26

    6    81 Ross VandeWege         Holland               MI 27    659   20:52  6:44

    7    84 Matt Wojczynski        Brighton              MI 28   1111   20:57  6:45

    8   111 Shane Pluta            Gregory               MI 28    611   21:55  7:04

    9   139 Tim Halonen            Howell                MI 29   1038   22:33  7:16

   10   171 Jose Goncalves         Charleston            SC 25    155   23:09  7:28

   11   193 William Faulkner       Royal Oak             MI 25    120   23:33  7:35

   12   194 Nick Sochacki          Ann Arbor             MI 26    652   23:36  7:36

   13   200 Logan Mallory          Grapevine             TX 25    781   23:50  7:41

   14   217 Chris Todd             White Lake            MI 28    656   24:06  7:46

   15   253 Kyle Anderson          St. Louis Park        MN 26    432   24:44  7:58

   16   289 Matt Dubiel            Fowlerville           MI 26    482   25:22  8:10

   17   291 Brian Atwood           Chicago               IL 25     19   25:23  8:11

   18   293 Eric Sorg              Chicago               IL 28   1099   25:23  8:11

   19   329 Brian Matthews         Milford               MI 27    256   25:50  8:19

   20   331 Chris Aldighieri       New Hudson            MI 28   1002   25:54  8:21

   21   383 Benjamin Lyons         Howell                MI 27    813   26:40  8:35

   22   423 Brian Paulson          Howell                MI 27    295   27:10  8:45

   23   493 Matthew Gutteridge     Fenton                MI 29    743   28:04  9:03

   24   502 Scott Anderson         Redford               MI 29   1003   28:10  9:05

   25   509 Joel Cartwright        South Lyon            MI 27     57   28:14  9:06

   26   531 John Heidelberg        Howell                MI 27    809   28:32  9:12

   27   536 Ryan Shaw              Birmingham            MI 25    821   28:34  9:12

   28   565 Matthew Whitehurst     Denver                CO 26    823   29:07  9:23

   29   593 Chris Essex            Monroe                MI 29    983   29:38  9:33

   30   673 Brian Smith            Howell                MI 29    925   30:36  9:51

   31   737 Steven Brown           Gregory               MI 26     45   31:55 10:17

   32   750 David Rudd Ross        San Francisco         CA 26    632   32:10 10:22

   33   772 Shaun Jaynes           Howell                MI 26    192   32:35 10:30

   34   896 Jonathon Ruddy         Brighton              MI 29    334   35:55 11:34

   35   954 Andy Ward              Whitmore Lake         MI 27    671   38:23 12:22

   36  1020 Richard Zamojski       Philadelphia          PA 27   1115   44:30 14:20

 

                     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1   151 Leigh Anne Droscha     Mason                 MI 25     98   22:43  7:19

    2   195 Laura Good             Royal Oak             MI 29    958   23:39  7:37

    3   218 Chrissie Garber        Brighton              MI 25    140   24:07  7:46

    4   231 Shelly Walker          Chicago               IL 26    670   24:20  7:50

    5   286 Carre Zalma            Stockbridge           MI 29    687   25:20  8:10

    6   323 Sarah Prochaska        Ada                   IL 28    614   25:46  8:18

    7   327 Katie Hall             New York              NY 25    167   25:48  8:19

    8   333 Meaghan Keck           Howell                MI 25    544   25:55  8:21

    9   432 Tiffany Fox            Brighton              MI 26    132   27:19  8:48

   10   437 Colleen Sulkowski      Howell                MI 28    373   27:21  8:49

   11   452 Bethany Ratke          Howell                MI 25    324   27:34  8:53

   12   486 Jamie Bahleda          Washington            MI 26    437   28:02  9:02

   13   514 Tracy Rudd Ross        San Francisco         CA 26    634   28:19  9:07

   14   535 Melanie Shaw           Birmingham            MI 25    820   28:34  9:12

   15   541 Katie Clark            Fowlerville           MI 25     65   28:50  9:17

   16   566 Stacy Elkins           Denver                CO 26    822   29:08  9:23

   17   571 Nicole Conway          Howell                MI 25     69   29:12  9:24

   18   572 Rachelle Seguin        Brighton              MI 28    964   29:12  9:25

   19   576 Natasha Lamkin         Howell                MI 27    968   29:15  9:25

   20   577 Kimberly Droscha       East Lansing          MI 29     97   29:16  9:26

   21   624 Claudia Garrett        Howell                MI 28    508   30:00  9:40

   22   625 Tara Gnatkowski        Whitmore Lake         MI 29    515   30:01  9:40

   23   649 Kristy Martin          Montrose              MN 28    253   30:11  9:43

   24   654 Jessica Christensen    Traverse City         MI 28    460   30:19  9:46

   25   665 Tara Dubiel            Grand Rapids          MI 26    952   30:31  9:50

   26   677 Chelsea Kachaterian    Brighton              MI 25   1051   30:41  9:53

   27   698 Larissa Wirkner        Milford               MI 28    683   31:04 10:00

   28   708 Kimberly Lapham        Williamston           MI 29    236   31:14 10:04

   29   721 Natalie Korona         Manassas              VA 25    555   31:31 10:09

   30   729 Amanda Riley           Fenton                MI 29    328   31:39 10:12

   31   736 Kate Sochacki          Ann Arbor             MI 26    651   31:50 10:15

   32   767 Caroline Ahlquist      South Lyon            MI 25    987   32:25 10:27

   33   771 Jeanne Zamojski        Brighton              MI 28   1114   32:32 10:29

   34   774 Lisa Decamp            Williamston           MI 27    471   32:37 10:30

   35   780 Nicole Franz           Brighton              MI 29   1032   32:44 10:33

   36   796 Michelle Adams-Manning Athens                OH 27    428   33:15 10:43

   37   798 Rebecca Dolato         Howell                MI 26    478   33:20 10:44

   38   813 Alison Murchie         Highland              MI 28   1070   33:35 10:49

   39   814 Sandra Andre           Alma                  MI 28     13   33:38 10:50

   40   855 Ancey Young            Lansing               MI 28    686   34:54 11:15

   41   859 Auneika Evers          Pinckney              MI 27    112   35:06 11:18

   42   872 Jessica Mathews        Pinckney              MI 26    572   35:22 11:24

   43   894 Brittany Mallory       Brighton              MI 29    943   35:53 11:34

   44   895 Maleigh Ruddy          Brighton              MI 26    335   35:55 11:34

   45   897 Jennifer Williams      Palm Harbor           FL 27    415   35:56 11:34

   46   924 Michelle Markiewicz    Howell                MI 25    569   37:02 11:56

   47   930 Kasey Brandreth        Pinckney              MI 25    748   37:13 11:59

   48   955 Pam Lawrie             Howell                MI 28    238   38:29 12:24

   49   959 Crystal Olson          Brighton              MI 29    808   38:57 12:33

   50   960 Darcie Culver          Howell                MI 26     82   39:07 12:36

   51  1011 Ashley Gaer            Bloomfield Hills      MI 25    136   43:16 13:56

   52  1016 Maegan Weller          Howell                MI 27    403   43:59 14:10

   53  1025 Emily Davis            Howell                MI 26     87   45:13 14:34

   54  1029 Susie Studer           Howell                MI 28    370   45:58 14:48

 

                     MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1    25 Shannon Minzey         Howell                MI 34    906   18:05  5:50

    2    33 Matt Carpenter         Hudson                MI 32    450   18:41  6:01

    3    47 Thomas Szocinski       Howell                MI 31   1101   19:28  6:17

    4    60 Jeff Haugh             Byron                 MI 32    524   20:15  6:32

    5    93 Craig Trierweiler      Howell                MI 31    386   21:22  6:53

    6    94 Jayson Schoeberlein    Howell                MI 33   1096   21:23  6:54

    7   107 Michael Kratz          Fowlerville           MI 33    557   21:43  7:00

    8   114 Andrew Ratke           Grand Haven           MI 30   1082   22:01  7:06

    9   116 Shawn McElmurry        Royal Oak             MI 34    264   22:06  7:07

   10   138 Jeffrey Newstead       Howell                MI 34    284   22:33  7:16

   11   149 Tony Nettles           Leslie                MI 33    960   22:42  7:19

   12   222 Adam Sulkowski         Howell                MI 32    372   24:10  7:47

   13   226 Bryan Hatfield         Howell                MI 34    523   24:15  7:49

   14   280 Rick Apoian            Pinckney              MI 32    970   25:16  8:08

   15   313 Kurt Adams             Milford               MI 30   1001   25:39  8:16

   16   325 Joe Aeschliman         Fowlerville           MI 33    844   25:47  8:18

   17   379 Garan Woods            Pinckney              MI 33    735   26:37  8:35

   18   391 Daniel Nolen           Howell                MI 32    286   26:45  8:37

   19   392 Mike Bonenberger       Fowlerville           MI 32    445   26:45  8:37

   20   403 Dustin Rayner          Holly                 MI 31    327   26:52  8:39

   21   416 Randolph Fox           Brighton              MI 32    131   27:06  8:44

   22   450 Jeff Jewell            Howell                MI 33    785   27:33  8:53

   23   459 Branden Campbell       New Hudson            MI 31    977   27:44  8:56

   24   469 Ryan McGinn            Howell                MI 33    582   27:55  9:00

   25   520 Brian Melechert        Howell                MI 34    757   28:24  9:09

   26   527 Matthew Cerrato        Howell                MI 32    953   28:30  9:11

   27   558 Eric Schrock           South Lyon            MI 30    697   29:03  9:21

   28   568 Jason Powers           Howell                MI 33    613   29:10  9:24

   29   588 Nathan Evers           Pinckney              MI 33    115   29:26  9:29

   30   608 Jason Martin           Montrose              MN 30    252   29:50  9:37

   31   663 Matthew Biehl          Holly                 MI 32     29   30:29  9:49

   32   696 Ken Wirkner            Milford               MI 31    682   31:03 10:00

   33   713 Scott Kaiser           Howell                MI 31    810   31:23 10:07

   34   727 Jay Hoag               Howell                MI 33    183   31:36 10:11

   35   743 Phillip Andre          Alma                  MI 30     12   31:58 10:18

   36   747 Timothy Williams       Palm Harbor           FL 30    416   32:09 10:21

   37   755 Jarred Martus          Ashburn               VA 31    254   32:17 10:24

   38   811 David Comerford        Redford               MI 34    465   33:35 10:49

   39   826 Justin McGinn          Pinckney              MI 31   1064   33:56 10:56

 

                     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1    86 Sandy Haugh            Byron                 MI 33    525   21:02  6:46

    2   124 Kim Bauman             Royal Oak             MI 34     24   22:19  7:12

    3   166 Abby Rhodes            Linden                MI 33    629   23:05  7:26

    4   184 Jill Donovan           Fenton                MI 32    989   23:23  7:32

    5   189 Melissa Bissett        South Lyon            MI 31    892   23:31  7:35

    6   206 Sara Bleau             Clarkston             MI 34     32   23:56  7:43

    7   295 Andrea Kong            Howell                MI 33    219   25:24  8:11

    8   347 Nicole Preece          Howell                MI 31    312   26:10  8:26

    9   389 Heather Robinson       Howell                MI 33    788   26:43  8:37

   10   398 Valerie Draper         Howell                MI 34    481   26:48  8:38

   11   402 Michelle Devine        Fowlerville           MI 34    476   26:51  8:39

   12   411 Dana Mannor            Howell                MI 34   1061   27:01  8:42

   13   421 Zoe Metro              Ypsilanti             MI 34    272   27:10  8:45

   14   445 Olivia Lake-Lofiego    Grand Blanc           MI 34    916   27:27  8:51

   15   448 Michele Pushies        Howell                MI 34    317   27:32  8:52

   16   466 Rosina Dusseau         Livonia               MI 33    992   27:54  8:59

   17   543 Sara Ruest             Howell                MI 33    635   28:54  9:18

   18   552 Beth Thompson          Sanford               MI 32    384   28:59  9:20

   19   553 Kathy Ordiway          Sanford               MI 31    290   28:59  9:20

   20   584 Michelle Davila Frush  Howell                MI 33     86   29:21  9:27

   21   598 Tori Vanderhaar        Grand Blanc           MI 32    390   29:43  9:34

   22   621 Laura Ellis            Dryden                MI 32    487   30:00  9:40

   23   635 Carrie Verfaillie      Lansing               MI 30    392   30:03  9:41

   24   651 Carrie Newstead        Perry                 MI 34    283   30:16  9:45

   25   652 Jill Klumpp            Fenton                MI 31    218   30:17  9:45

   26   664 Karrie Lukasik         Fowlerville           MI 30    568   30:31  9:50

   27   666 Jessica Momeni         Novi                  MI 30   1069   30:31  9:50

   28   667 Diane Johnston         Walled Lake           MI 32    957   30:31  9:50

   29   668 Wendy Rexroth          Dearborn Heights      MI 30   1083   30:32  9:50

   30   679 Linda Supko            Howell                MI 31    951   30:45  9:54

   31   682 Gail Vires             Pontiac               MI 34    667   30:46  9:55

   32   687 Sarah Wylie            Fowlerville           MI 33    853   30:55  9:57

   33   712 Sarah Fournier         Howell                MI 32    504   31:18 10:05

   34   742 Andrea Adams-Manning   Athens                OH 30    427   31:58 10:18

   35   791 Melissa Anderson       Pinckney              MI 34     11   33:10 10:41

   36   792 Danielle Amonette-Todd Pinckney              MI 34     10   33:10 10:41

   37   793 Brenda Brennan         Howell                MI 33   1015   33:11 10:41

   38   803 Kelly Luck             Linden                MI 34    963   33:30 10:47

   39   825 Niccole Somerville     Cass City             MI 33    362   33:56 10:56

   40   854 Katie Vondra           Mason                 MI 33    669   34:54 11:15

   41   858 Miriam Cavanaugh       ?                        34    946   35:04 11:18

   42   880 Autumn Brown           Lansing               MI 34    948   35:37 11:28

   43   890 Leeann Kunnert         Whitmore Lake         MI 32    226   35:50 11:33

   44   931 Nicole Browne          Howell                MI 31     46   37:13 11:59

   45   961 Katie Heid             Owosso                MI 32    528   39:08 12:36

   46  1021 Jaclyn Zamojski        Howell                MI 31   1113   44:31 14:20

   47  1030 Krista Farmer          Fowlerville           MI 33    498   45:58 14:48

 

                     MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1    15 Bryan Heid             Owosso                MI 36    527   17:19  5:35

    2    75 Jamie Parker           Howell                MI 37    604   20:43  6:41

    3    76 Michael Church         Jackson               MI 39    461   20:43  6:41

    4    83 Bernie Brosnan         Howell                MI 38    895   20:57  6:45

    5    87 Roman Krzyzanowski     Plymouth              MI 38   1054   21:04  6:47

    6   117 Marc Pouliot           Howell                MI 39    309   22:07  7:08

    7   122 Robert Oxender         Clarkston             MI 36    601   22:16  7:10

    8   130 Dean Bastionell        Howell                MI 39     22   22:25  7:13

    9   140 Michael Newstead       Perry                 MI 38    591   22:35  7:16

   10   161 Spencer Breidinger     Howell                MI 37     37   22:57  7:24

   11   170 Andrew Chapo           Howell                MI 35     60   23:08  7:27

   12   179 Curt Trierweiler       Howell                MI 35    387   23:18  7:31

   13   186 Tommy Smith            Fenton                MI 36    737   23:29  7:34

   14   220 Scott Wawrzyniak       Gregory               MI 39    673   24:08  7:47

   15   223 Michael Perovich       South Lyon            MI 39    301   24:12  7:48

   16   259 Greg Spangler          Howell                MI 39    364   24:52  8:01

   17   268 Robert Boyd            Howell                MI 38     35   25:00  8:03

   18   283 Stuart Hirschman       River Forest          IL 38    182   25:18  8:09

   19   303 Christopher Hinds      Howell                MI 36   1043   25:32  8:14

   20   370 Richard Wilson         Lansing               MI 39    417   26:30  8:32

   21   401 Trevor Wilcox          Howell                MI 38   1109   26:51  8:39

   22   408 Don McDonald           Howell                MI 38    920   26:59  8:42

   23   412 Dion Clark             Fowlerville           MI 39    463   27:02  8:42

   24   418 John Loudermilk        Dexter                MI 38    243   27:07  8:44

   25   428 Chris Kovath           Brighton              MI 39    220   27:16  8:47

   26   438 Rodney Haddix          Petersburg            MI 38    165   27:22  8:49

   27   440 Steve Buchanan         Howell                MI 38     47   27:22  8:49

   28   442 Gary Veen              Milford               MI 39    662   27:23  8:49

   29   458 Craig Schang           Brighton              MI 39    347   27:43  8:56

   30   479 Scott Isner            Milford               MI 35    738   28:01  9:02

   31   497 Mark Gates             Howell                MI 38    142   28:08  9:04

   32   537 Stephen Choma          Troy                  MI 37    897   28:41  9:14

   33   542 Brian Walker           Howell                MI 39   1107   28:52  9:18

   34   547 Eric Hayes             Howell                MI 36    174   28:56  9:19

   35   592 Richard Haney          Fenton                MI 39    169   29:36  9:32

   36   611 Scott Richards         Brighton              MI 37   1085   29:55  9:38

   37   735 Geoff Caddell          Highland              MI 36     53   31:46 10:14

   38   777 Andrew Joseph          Milford               MI 38    200   32:39 10:31

   39   839 Robert Belanger        Lansing               MI 38   1008   34:24 11:05

   40   841 Chris Kovath           Brighton              MI 39    913   34:34 11:08

   41   863 Jason Vincent          Howell                MI 36    665   35:12 11:20

   42   883 Scott Pasini           Howell                MI 38    606   35:40 11:29

   43   913 Jim Fillmore           Howell                MI 35    762   36:33 11:46

   44  1019 Steve Hopkins          Petoskey              MI 38    755   44:03 14:11

   45  1045 Lucus Mathie           Canton                OH 35    573   52:02 16:46

 

                     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1    88 Amy Gluck              Westland              MI 37    984   21:06  6:48

    2    98 Jennifer Murray        Highland              MI 39   1071   21:29  6:55

    3   120 Kelly Charbonneau      Salem                 OR 35    458   22:14  7:10

    4   123 Shawn Pollman          Howell                MI 39   1078   22:16  7:10

    5   133 Christina Burley       Howell                MI 39     49   22:29  7:15

    6   155 Nicole Kirgis          Howell                MI 37    549   22:48  7:21

    7   162 Kimberly Poma          Kaleva                MI 37    612   23:00  7:25

    8   208 Tonya Bernard          Howell                MI 39    760   23:57  7:43

    9   243 Denise Dashner         Temperance            MI 39     83   24:33  7:55

   10   250 Susan Jones            Pinckney              MI 36    199   24:39  7:57

   11   256 Kristi Figg            Porter                IN 36    500   24:49  8:00

   12   266 Dawn Wiseman           Howell                MI 35    420   24:58  8:03

   13   269 Bobbi Mason            Howell                MI 38    255   25:01  8:04

   14   314 Valerie Sylvester      Linden                MI 38    888   25:40  8:16

   15   360 Myra Halonen           Brighton              MI 39    927   26:24  8:30

   16   369 Cheryl McCarthy        Monroe                MI 36    260   26:30  8:32

   17   376 Nicolle Mattila        Pinckney              MI 35   1063   26:33  8:33

   18   415 Enka Witte             Howell                MI 38    934   27:05  8:44

   19   429 Mary Welch             Lansing               MI 37    674   27:18  8:48

   20   430 Rhonda Brush           Tecumseh              MI 38    826   27:19  8:48

   21   436 Stacey Caster          New Hudson            MI 36     59   27:21  8:49

   22   451 Shirley Kolakovia      White Lake            MI 38    971   27:33  8:53

   23   471 Kari Erdman            Lansing               MI 39    491   27:56  9:00

   24   472 Laura Griffiths        Dryden                MI 39    163   27:57  9:00

   25   519 Angela Barclay         Howell                MI 38    440   28:23  9:09

   26   538 Melissa Dyer           Ann Arbor             MI 35   1030   28:42  9:15

   27   554 Terri Emmons           Fenton                MI 38    796   29:00  9:20

   28   569 Jessica Haney          Fenton                MI 37    168   29:10  9:24

   29   574 Kristin Lucas          Howell                MI 39   1059   29:13  9:25

   30   578 Cheryl Stone           South Lyon            MI 37   1100   29:16  9:26

   31   596 Lisa Parker            Howell                MI 36    605   29:40  9:34

   32   602 Denise Foldenauer      Howell                MI 36    865   29:46  9:36

   33   610 Angela Rasegan         W                     MI 39    320   29:53  9:38

   34   612 Cristie Richards       Brighton              MI 37   1084   29:55  9:38

   35   636 Kerri Blakeney         Houston               TX 39     31   30:03  9:41

   36   647 Kristen Cortright      South Lyon            MI 39   1027   30:10  9:43

   37   672 Katherine Breidinger   Howell                MI 37     36   30:35  9:51

   38   674 Brooke Stuber          Lansing               MI 36    818   30:37  9:52

   39   684 Yvette Haddix          Petersburg            MI 35    166   30:51  9:56

   40   689 Michele Packard        Howell                MI 37    704   30:59  9:59

   41   702 Rebecca Smith          Brighton              MI 35    978   31:07 10:01

   42   703 Amy Schang             Brighton              MI 37    346   31:09 10:02

   43   705 Marie Kielian          Howell                MI 38    212   31:10 10:02

   44   711 Diane Wasielewski      Ann Arbor             MI 37    398   31:17 10:05

   45   718 Melissa Samluk         New Hudson            MI 36    744   31:27 10:08

   46   723 Micki Holton           Ortonville            MI 37    184   31:34 10:10

   47   733 Raelynn Kovath         Brighton              MI 37    221   31:45 10:14

   48   759 April Corie            Monroe                MI 38    955   32:22 10:26

   49   762 Tara Kane              Brighton              MI 37    542   32:22 10:26

   50   764 Charissa Klopfenstein  Howell                MI 39    551   32:23 10:26

   51   765 Kristen Gregoire       Howell                MI 37    160   32:24 10:26

   52   766 Aimee Watkins          Howell                MI 38    399   32:24 10:26

   53   776 Tony Nettles           Leslie                MI 36    959   32:39 10:31

   54   778 Kimberly Laughton      Brighton              MI 38    237   32:40 10:31

   55   789 Michelle Christ        Westland              MI 37    459   33:01 10:38

   56   832 Tracey Chapo           Howell                MI 36     61   34:11 11:01

   57   837 Lisa Clark             Saline                MI 38     66   34:18 11:03

   58   850 Kasey Hewer            Howell                MI 36    181   34:47 11:12

   59   866 Nina Le Vasseur        Murfreesboro          TN 39    944   35:16 11:22

   60   891 Krista Kintner         Whitmore Lake         MI 35    214   35:51 11:33

   61   900 Eva Grove              Milford               MI 35    750   35:59 11:35

   62   903 Kelly Huige            Pinckney              MI 39    537   36:04 11:37

   63   908 Julie Vartoogian       Howell                MI 35    661   36:13 11:40

   64   929 Kelly House            White Lake            MI 39    530   37:11 11:59

   65   932 Heidi Foxworthy        Howell                MI 39   1031   37:15 12:00

   66   936 Kerry Osborne          Howell                MI 35    599   37:21 12:02

   67   940 Heather Buffone        Howell                MI 38    449   37:30 12:05

   68   973 Nicole Ihrie           Harper Woods          MI 36    189   40:43 13:07

   69   976 Patricia Archambault   Mason                 MI 35     18   40:52 13:10

   70   979 Tiffany Rouse          Howell                MI 38   1090   40:56 13:11

   71  1003 Traci Mularoni         Howell                MI 39    587   42:36 13:43

   72  1039 Ella MacArthur         Brigthon              MI 36    246   47:48 15:24

   73  1042 Angela Cesar           Ypsilanti             MI 39    928   48:29 15:37

 

                     MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1     8 Brad Abendroth         Bath                  MI 43      3   16:52  5:26

    2    24 Jeffery Jones          Mason                 MI 43    197   18:03  5:49

    3    30 Robert Basydlo         Highland              MI 43   1006   18:25  5:56

    4    35 Russ Faulkner          Flushing              MI 43    876   18:58  6:07

    5    62 Rodney Roten           Midland               MI 40    827   20:17  6:32

    6    73 Michael VanOss         Lansing               MI 43    389   20:42  6:40

    7    89 John Zebrowski         Brighton              MI 44    902   21:09  6:49

    8    97 Richard Lucas          Owosso                MI 43    567   21:27  6:55

    9   100 Corey Baker            Dimondale             MI 40   1004   21:34  6:57

   10   104 Gary Krimmel           Highland              MI 41    923   21:40  6:59

   11   135 Robert Perry           Howell                MI 43    733   22:31  7:15

   12   147 Nate White             Howell                MI 43    889   22:41  7:19

   13   168 William Baibak         Howell                MI 41    439   23:06  7:27

   14   204 James Thomas           Bloomington           IN 44    921   23:53  7:42

   15   210 Scott Karner           Orton                 MI 42    205   23:57  7:43

   16   211 Daniel Esch            Howell                MI 44    106   23:59  7:44

   17   225 Scott Cory             Brighton              MI 40    779   24:13  7:48

   18   263 Mike Ward              Howell                MI 42    397   24:55  8:02

   19   265 Brian Purchase         Bay City              MI 41    732   24:57  8:02

   20   278 Dave Gerathy           Highland              MI 40    144   25:10  8:06

   21   282 Rick Gordon            Hartland              MI 44    157   25:18  8:09

   22   296 Chris Price            Brighton              MI 42    314   25:25  8:11

   23   310 Jeff Prather           Fowlerville           MI 44    310   25:36  8:15

   24   338 Robert Pranke          Howell                MI 44    713   26:00  8:22

   25   340 Paul McClorey          Howell                MI 41    262   26:01  8:23

   26   349 Dc Harris              Petoskey              MI 40    172   26:12  8:26

   27   350 Joseph Savalle         South Lyon            MI 43    342   26:12  8:27

   28   355 Steve Young            Hartland              MI 43    425   26:17  8:28

   29   364 Patrick Moore          Grand Blanc           MI 43    279   26:27  8:31

   30   365 Dallas Wimbrow         Howell                MI 40    680   26:29  8:32

   31   373 James Smith            Howell                MI 43    774   26:32  8:33

   32   374 Joe Gabriele           Howell                MI 40    135   26:32  8:33

   33   413 Paul Wagner            Howell                MI 44    706   27:03  8:43

   34   414 Lawrence Erdman        Lansing               MI 44    492   27:04  8:43

   35   422 Majed Sahouri          Gaines                MI 43    967   27:10  8:45

   36   427 David Casaroll         Walled Lake           MI 42     58   27:15  8:47

   37   444 Steve Jubik            South Lyon            MI 40   1050   27:25  8:50

   38   449 Stephen Flammersfeld   Oswego                IL 43    503   27:33  8:52

   39   507 Karl Kling             Howell                MI 40    217   28:14  9:06

   40   508 Charles Packard        Howell                MI 44    705   28:14  9:06

   41   526 David Pennala          Howell                MI 43    904   28:30  9:11

   42   562 Craig Badalamenti      Farmington Hills      MI 40    911   29:06  9:22

   43   607 Paul McGahan           Brighton              MI 43    969   29:50  9:37

   44   615 Todd Ambler            Brighton              MI 42    430   29:56  9:39

   45   658 Patrick Hughes         Howell                MI 43    533   30:22  9:47

   46   754 Travis Rains           Howell                MI 40    319   32:16 10:24

   47   784 Jason Evers            Ypsilanti             MI 40    866   32:50 10:34

   48   794 John Zielke            Waterford             MI 41    688   33:11 10:41

   49   812 Everett Centerwall     Flint                 MI 42    769   33:35 10:49

   50   829 Don Rose               Byron                 MI 40    909   34:03 10:58

   51   836 Chris Makowski         Brighton              MI 42    940   34:14 11:02

   52   849 Breck Waggoner         Canton                MI 43    393   34:46 11:12

   53   867 Scott Peterson         Brighton              MI 40    304   35:17 11:22

   54   942 Mitchell Planck        Chelsea               MI 40    308   37:45 12:10

   55  1035 Ron Hostine            Howell                MI 44   1046   47:28 15:17

 

                     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1   136 Michelle Donnelly      Howell                MI 41    480   22:32  7:16

    2   167 Tracey Sahouri         Gaines                MI 43    962   23:06  7:26

    3   216 Maria Sposita          Milford               MI 40    794   24:04  7:45

    4   247 Patrice Gage           Howell                MI 44    138   24:38  7:56

    5   261 Kate Lange             Howell                MI 42    561   24:53  8:01

    6   337 Jeralyn McGahan        Brighton              MI 44    265   25:57  8:22

    7   368 Lisa Betcher           Howell                MI 41    441   26:29  8:32

    8   378 Stacey Hughes          Howell                MI 43    534   26:37  8:34

    9   406 Amy Krzyzanowski       Plymouth              MI 41   1053   26:55  8:40

   10   417 Sarah Evans            Metamora              MI 44    496   27:07  8:44

   11   439 Vicki Price            Brighton              MI 42    316   27:22  8:49

   12   455 Jeanette Hayes         Howell                MI 41    175   27:37  8:54

   13   464 Christy Gillett        Fowlerville           MI 40    763   27:54  8:59

   14   478 Tracy Kowynia          Howell                MI 42    222   28:01  9:01

   15   487 Suzanne Hartsaw        Williamston           MI 41    522   28:02  9:02

   16   521 Sherry Ames            Clarkston             MI 42      9   28:28  9:10

   17   551 Leslie Taylor-Oring    Vandercook Lk         MI 43    653   28:58  9:20

   18   583 Pam Younglove          Milford               MI 42   1112   29:20  9:27

   19   587 Tammy Mehring          Pinckney              MI 41    271   29:24  9:28

   20   595 Jennifer Flammersfeld  Oswego                IL 42    502   29:40  9:33

   21   601 Lorie Goralski         Livonia               MI 43    979   29:45  9:35

   22   604 Amy Giles              Waterford             MI 43    150   29:47  9:36

   23   616 Lisa Wagner            Howell                MI 44    707   29:57  9:39

   24   622 Melissa Peterson       Brighton              MI 42    303   30:00  9:40

   25   626 Tania Maples           Howell                MI 42    912   30:01  9:40

   26   642 Debra Scott            North Huntingdon      PA 44    775   30:07  9:42

   27   660 Cindy Snyder           Howell                MI 43    361   30:24  9:48

   28   669 Sue Simmons            West Bloomfield       MI 42    643   30:33  9:50

   29   680 Terri Mezel            Howell                MI 44    981   30:46  9:55

   30   686 Barb Charles           Howell                MI 43     62   30:53  9:57

   31   692 Kat Russell            London               ONT 40    894   31:02 10:00

   32   695 Christine McGettigan   Mountain View         CA 44    893   31:03 10:00

   33   697 Merribeth Tognetti     Howell                MI 41    657   31:03 10:00

   34   704 Jacqueline Harris      Petoskey              MI 40    173   31:10 10:02

   35   706 Jennifer Lazzari       Brighton              MI 43   1056   31:11 10:03

   36   710 Theresa Rosenbrook     Swartz Creek          MI 42    918   31:16 10:04

   37   715 Kathryn Jacobi         Ann Arbor             MI 42    190   31:24 10:07

   38   752 Sherry Rains           Howell                MI 41    318   32:14 10:23

   39   779 Kathryn Joseph         Milford               MI 41    201   32:40 10:31

   40   782 Barbara Gavitt         Hartland              MI 43    510   32:48 10:34

   41   808 Sandra Jusino          Howell                MI 44    693   33:32 10:48

   42   824 Renee Obert            Brighton              MI 44    288   33:53 10:55

   43   830 Maria Derosia          Grass Lake            MI 40    475   34:04 10:58

   44   844 Annette Goodfellow     Whitmore Lake         MI 42    156   34:40 11:10

   45   847 Gina Waggoner          Canton                MI 41    395   34:46 11:12

   46   853 Terri Salas            Howell                MI 42    637   34:54 11:14

   47   886 Michelle Kase          Holly                 MI 43    206   35:41 11:30

   48   888 Stephanie Ahmad        Royal Oak             MI 43      8   35:46 11:31

   49   892 Mellissa Christ        Dearborn              MI 42     64   35:51 11:33

   50   911 Kristine Wolff         Whitmore Lake         MI 40    422   36:14 11:40

   51   921 Tammy Booten           Holly                 MI 43     33   36:46 11:50

   52   926 Kathleen Cornish       Pinckney              MI 41     72   37:08 11:58

   53   937 Maureen Lafrinere      Howell                MI 43    560   37:23 12:02

   54   939 Julie Boss             Howell                MI 41    997   37:26 12:04

   55   944 Marie Brooks           Chelsea               MI 41     42   37:46 12:10

   56   956 Karen Holtz            Charlotte             MI 43   1044   38:43 12:28

   57   957 Elva Selmi             Pinckney              MI 41    812   38:52 12:31

   58   968 Larissa Robertson      Clarkston             MI 43    330   40:34 13:04

   59   972 Lisa Chapman           Brighton              MI 44    800   40:42 13:07

   60   978 Kimberly Crouch        South Lyon            MI 43     80   40:53 13:10

   61   998 Lesa Reed              Linden                MI 44    622   42:12 13:35

   62  1000 Jennifer Ewing         Traverse City         MI 43    117   42:15 13:36

   63  1006 Heidi Betts            Whitmore Lake         MI 44    443   42:43 13:46

   64  1008 Greta Sweney           Port Orchard          WA 44    935   42:46 13:47

 

                     MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1    28 Doug Ogden             Chelsea               MI 46    857   18:18  5:54

    2    36 Ward McGinn            Brighton              MI 47    752   19:00  6:07

    3    39 Patrick Miller         Howell                MI 47    882   19:12  6:11

    4    41 Matt Bedford           Fenton                MI 48    881   19:14  6:12

    5    43 Tim Quaintance         White Lake            MI 49    618   19:19  6:14

    6    71 Eric Stockall          Okemos                MI 49    887   20:41  6:40

    7    72 Jay Ahmad              Royal Oak             MI 45      7   20:42  6:40

    8    78 Brad McClellan         Howell                MI 46    580   20:47  6:42

    9    92 Michael Partridge      Brighton              MI 47    783   21:21  6:53

   10   101 Barry Katsefaras       Pinckney              MI 46    207   21:37  6:58

   11   110 Steven Johnson         Brighton              MI 45    196   21:54  7:03

   12   113 Billy Tanner           Howell                MI 47    377   21:58  7:05

   13   119 Mark Briscoe           Howell                MI 46     40   22:13  7:09

   14   121 Devin Larowe           Howell                MI 47    564   22:14  7:10

   15   127 Tom Grasl              Brighton              MI 45    159   22:23  7:13

   16   131 Jon Petticrew          Granville             OH 48    871   22:27  7:14

   17   141 Garry Morgan           Howell                MI 48    280   22:36  7:17

   18   160 Marty Alward           Okemos                MI 45    858   22:53  7:22

   19   163 Todd Wilson            Howell                MI 46   1110   23:01  7:25

   20   175 Pat McGowin            Howell                MI 45    761   23:14  7:29

   21   182 Mark Wagner            Novi                  MI 49   1105   23:20  7:31

   22   192 Bruce Perkins          Brighton              MI 48    947   23:32  7:35

   23   196 Jeff Hall              Fowlerville           MI 45    518   23:43  7:38

   24   203 Tony Rasegan           Webberville           MI 45    322   23:53  7:42

   25   245 Raymond Pacek          Howell                MI 46    602   24:34  7:55

   26   258 Thomas Meisel          Howell                MI 46    873   24:52  8:01

   27   270 Paul Friday            Brighton              MI 49    759   25:02  8:04

   28   271 Jim Zittel             Waterford             MI 46    907   25:05  8:05

   29   273 Sparky Thielking       Brighton              MI 46    937   25:07  8:05

   30   290 Daniel Blankenship     Fowlerville           MI 47    832   25:22  8:10

   31   311 John Stone             Howell                MI 48    368   25:37  8:15

   32   341 Bob Lazzari            Brighton              MI 46   1055   26:03  8:23

   33   345 Raymond Gage           Howell                MI 46    139   26:07  8:25

   34   348 Michael Nazione        Howell                MI 46    590   26:12  8:26

   35   358 Tim Bazany             Howell                MI 47   1007   26:22  8:30

   36   359 Rob Buti               Plymouth              MI 46    854   26:22  8:30

   37   420 Bill Kleinschmit       Brighton              MI 48    216   27:09  8:45

   38   434 Hugh Stalker           Milford               MI 47    367   27:19  8:48

   39   465 Chris Kottke           Brighton              MI 47    837   27:54  8:59

   40   498 Gregory Fairbanks      New Hudson            MI 45    119   28:09  9:04

   41   510 Curt Andrews           Howell                MI 48     14   28:16  9:06

   42   512 Kevin Girbach          Novi                  MI 49    154   28:17  9:07

   43   515 Steve Bollinger        Howell                MI 48    896   28:19  9:07

   44   517 Scott Pajtas           Howell                MI 49   1074   28:21  9:08

   45   561 James Leedle           Fenton                MI 47    565   29:04  9:22

   46   597 Brian Samson           Northville            MI 47    338   29:41  9:34

   47   606 Buddy Moorehouse       Gregory               MI 49    862   29:50  9:37

   48   631 Georg Schulte          Whitmore Lake         MI 49    351   30:02  9:40

   49   644 Mike O'Connor          Howell                MI 46    727   30:09  9:43

   50   709 Brad Zimmerman         Holly                 MI 45    919   31:15 10:04

   51   751 Michael Frank          Brighton              MI 48    807   32:13 10:23

   52   761 James Ellis            Monroe                MI 45    956   32:22 10:26

   53   768 Jerry Perrine          Brighton              MI 46    607   32:25 10:27

   54   781 Ken Lessnau            Howell                MI 49    816   32:46 10:33

   55   783 Andy Techentin         Hartland              MI 45    654   32:49 10:34

   56   785 Richard Mikula         Howell                MI 49    273   32:50 10:35

   57   805 Mark Landis            Royal Oak             MI 46    234   33:31 10:48

   58   817 David Heffner          Ann Arbor             MI 45   1040   33:43 10:52

   59   862 John Jacobi            ?                        46    996   35:09 11:19

   60   884 Ralph Thielking        Fishers               IN 48    939   35:40 11:29

   61   920 Lyle Verrill           Pinckney              MI 46    663   36:44 11:50

   62   923 Andrew Ditchfield      New Hudson            MI 46     93   36:52 11:52

   63   995 Brian Mullaly          Brighton              MI 48    885   42:01 13:32

   64   999 Bill Ewing             Traverse City         MI 46    116   42:14 13:36

 

                     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1   129 Ruth Quaintance        White Lake            MI 49    617   22:24  7:13

    2   158 Julie Ledford          Howell                MI 46    742   22:50  7:21

    3   174 Kathy Bohnsack         Brighton              MI 47   1012   23:12  7:29

    4   367 Peggi Tuggle           Howell                MI 47    658   26:29  8:32

    5   394 Lisa Kaniewski         Hartland              MI 49    203   26:46  8:37

    6   410 Kim Zapor              Brighton              MI 46    426   27:00  8:42

    7   425 Patricia Burnett       Holt                  MI 47    899   27:12  8:46

    8   441 Angela Grunn           Howell                MI 46    815   27:23  8:49

    9   475 Vicki George           Davison               MI 45   1037   28:00  9:01

   10   525 Cheryl Evans           Howell                MI 45    494   28:30  9:11

   11   559 Cindy Butler           Dexter                MI 49     51   29:03  9:22

   12   582 Ginger Wellman         Howell                MI 47    676   29:19  9:27

   13   589 Debbie Cornelius       Pinckney              MI 48   1026   29:27  9:29

   14   590 Sandra Breitenbach     Gobles                MI 48     38   29:32  9:31

   15   681 Mary Flammersfeld      Brighton              MI 45    125   30:46  9:55

   16   691 Dana Kors              Howell                MI 45    556   31:01 10:00

   17   720 Lisa Samson            Northville            MI 47    339   31:29 10:09

   18   748 Christina Harris       Brighton              MI 45    171   32:09 10:21

   19   769 Vicki Demeuse          Howell                MI 47     89   32:26 10:27

   20   775 Maria Kottke           Brighton              MI 45    840   32:39 10:31

   21   819 Lois Davidson          Livonia               MI 47     85   33:45 10:52

   22   843 Lori Jennings          Howell                MI 49    194   34:36 11:09

   23   846 Joyce Casci            Beavercreek           OH 49    456   34:45 11:11

   24   848 Renee Yarcho           Brighton              MI 45    424   34:46 11:12

   25   875 Julie Bondy            Montrose              MI 45    817   35:30 11:26

   26   898 Tammy Ellis-Hawks      Holt                  MI 49    488   35:58 11:35

   27   899 Laura Flynn            Pinckney              MI 46    127   35:59 11:35

   28   917 Pam Knickerbocker      South Lyon            MI 47    553   36:42 11:49

   29   965 Linda Retzlaff         Holly                 MI 46    627   40:21 13:00

   30   982 Diane Wagner-Heffner   Ann Arbor             MI 46   1106   41:14 13:17

   31   991 Debra Evens            Howell                MI 46    110   41:36 13:24

   32   993 Kathy Moorehouse       Gregory               MI 48    861   41:53 13:29

   33  1026 Dawn Collins           Whitmore Lake         MI 49     68   45:26 14:38

   34  1033 Amelia Gliese          Howell                MI 45    513   46:50 15:05

   35  1034 Tamara Raether         Howell                MI 45    620   46:54 15:06

   36  1036 Patty Hostine          Howell                MI 46   1045   47:29 15:17

 

                     MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1    42 Kevin Naughton         Walled Lake           MI 52    770   19:15  6:12

    2    49 Ray Jeffery            Highland              MI 50    193   19:54  6:25

    3   128 Nas Dastmalchi         Novi                  MI 52   1028   22:23  7:13

    4   143 Bill Wilkin            Brighton              MI 50    411   22:39  7:18

    5   185 Chris Cotter           Webberville           MI 51    709   23:25  7:33

    6   230 Stan Schafer           Brighton              MI 52    903   24:20  7:50

    7   233 Daniel Matthews        Milford               MI 50    257   24:21  7:51

    8   324 Patrick Keeney         Howell                MI 51    210   25:47  8:18

    9   351 Mark Edge              South Lyon            MI 53    103   26:13  8:27

   10   362 Larry Slagell          Howell                MI 52    644   26:26  8:31

   11   382 Bob Laboda             Bath                  MI 52    863   26:39  8:35

   12   390 Jeffrey Kling          Vermilion             OH 53   1052   26:44  8:37

   13   395 Jeff Miller            Howell                MI 50    274   26:47  8:38

   14   435 Domingo Valadez        Temperance            MI 50    388   27:20  8:48

   15   495 Kevin Moore            Howell                MI 54    278   28:08  9:04

   16   548 Ron Evans              Metamora              MI 52    495   28:57  9:20

   17   560 Matthew Manes          Buena Park            CA 51    247   29:04  9:22

   18   585 Kim Carlson            Swartz Creek          MI 54    980   29:22  9:28

   19   638 Terry Eisele           Fowlerville           MI 53    484   30:05  9:41

   20   731 Peter Bowen            Howell                MI 51      1   31:43 10:13

   21   749 William Laforge        South Lyon            MI 53    228   32:10 10:22

   22   869 Tom Robinson           Columbus              OH 52    933   35:18 11:22

   23   881 Mike Jackson           Howell                MI 52    966   35:37 11:28

   24   935 Brad Cook              Mansfield             OH 53     70   37:21 12:02

   25   950 Paul Sebastion         Howell                MI 52    356   38:02 12:15

   26  1009 Steve Oppegaard        East Dundee           IL 53    598   42:48 13:47

   27  1012 Lester Vincent         Howell                MI 54    666   43:37 14:03

   28  1044 Morgan La Pan          Ann Arbor             MI 50    227   49:17 15:52

 

                     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1   115 Wanda Handlin          Flint                 MI 52    859   22:03  7:06

    2   215 Linda Dondzila         Pinckney              MI 54    479   24:03  7:45

    3   304 Marilyn Reichenbach    Brighton              MI 54    624   25:32  8:14

    4   405 Patricia Martel        Howell                MI 50    251   26:53  8:40

    5   564 Jill Winegar           Howell                MI 51    418   29:07  9:23

    6   620 Pat Meeks              Pinckney              MI 52    270   29:59  9:40

    7   623 Diane Griffin          Pinckney              MI 50    162   30:00  9:40

    8   628 Mary Naughton          Walled Lake           MI 52    771   30:02  9:40

    9   700 Debbie Wiley           Howell                MI 53    410   31:05 10:01

   10   707 Charlene Odom          New Hudson            MI 52    595   31:14 10:04

   11   756 Pam Lee-Campbell       Brighton              MI 51    239   32:17 10:24

   12   786 Cynthia Gillis         Brighton              MI 50    151   32:53 10:36

   13   797 Elise Hanshew          Howell                MI 54    170   33:15 10:43

   14   821 Kathy Kaminski         Howell                MI 51    202   33:47 10:53

   15   870 Jan Klatt              Fowlerville           MI 51    776   35:21 11:23

   16   873 Christine Messer       Howell                MI 53    583   35:25 11:24

   17   876 Donna Swarbrick        Bloomfield Hills      MI 54    376   35:30 11:26

   18   877 Judy Jackson           Flint                 MI 51    538   35:33 11:27

   19   882 Patricia Lowe          Howell                MI 51    756   35:38 11:29

   20   887 Peggy Carlson          Pinckney              MI 52    874   35:45 11:31

   21   893 Kathy Loftus           Waterford Townshi     MI 52    929   35:52 11:33

   22   953 Beth Ward              Pinckney              MI 53    672   38:22 12:21

   23   977 Sharon Sower           South Lyon            MI 50    363   40:53 13:10

   24  1001 Mary Harrington        Flushing              MI 51    520   42:27 13:41

   25  1015 Denise Frisk           Pinckney              MI 53    134   43:58 14:10

   26  1028 Valerie Keesee         Howell                MI 52    546   45:57 14:48

   27  1040 Kathy Ogrodzinski      Lowell                MI 51    974   47:50 15:25

   28  1046 Claudia Pluger         Ovid                  MI 53    610   52:02 16:46

 

                     MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1    56 Randy Hasslinger       Alpharetta            GA 56    792   20:01  6:27

    2    70 Gerard Wilbrink        Williamston           MI 56    408   20:41  6:40

    3    77 Victor Mead            Aurora                IL 55   1066   20:45  6:41

    4   172 Bob Norman             Brooklyn              MI 56    592   23:11  7:28

    5   213 David Benedict         Brighton              MI 57   1010   24:02  7:45

    6   219 Tim Jones              Swartz Creek          MI 57    908   24:08  7:46

    7   234 Robin Pearce           New Hudson            MI 56    842   24:22  7:51

    8   237 Ron Smith              Pinckney              MI 57    360   24:25  7:52

    9   262 John Parke             Howell                MI 58    753   24:54  8:01

   10   272 Michael Rath           Waterford             MI 55    323   25:06  8:05

   11   288 Jim Ratke              Howell                MI 57    326   25:21  8:10

   12   294 Mike Keck              Howell                MI 55    545   25:23  8:11

   13   352 Martin Imhof           Brighton              MI 55   1048   26:13  8:27

   14   357 Len Constantine        New Baltimore         MI 56    830   26:19  8:29

   15   377 David Rayner           Holly                 MI 57    621   26:34  8:33

   16   380 George Londy           Howell                MI 59    241   26:38  8:35

   17   404 Ken Jackson            Flint                 MI 55    539   26:53  8:40

   18   474 Kris Nelson            Howell                MI 55    281   28:00  9:01

   19   500 Patrick Duff           Portland              MI 56    100   28:10  9:04

   20   511 Jeff Walker             Rand Ledge           MI 55    995   28:17  9:07

   21   534 Thomas Stumpfig        Eaton Rapids          MI 58    371   28:34  9:12

   22   586 Dave Rexroth           Grand Blanc           MI 58    988   29:23  9:28

   23   653 William Creal          Williamston           MI 56     75   30:17  9:45

   24   656 Thomas Sulkowski       Howell                MI 59    374   30:20  9:46

   25   724 Arthur Casci           Beavercreek           OH 59    453   31:35 10:10

   26   725 Robert Manes           Mason                 MI 57    248   31:36 10:11

   27   842 Randall Evans          Brighton              MI 58    109   34:35 11:08

   28   852 Kenneth Pankow         Livonia               MI 57    294   34:53 11:14

   29   856 Brian Way              Howell                MI 57    400   35:02 11:17

   30   901 Thomas Salvador        Flint                 MI 59    638   36:00 11:36

   31   904 Terry Messer           Howell                MI 55    584   36:07 11:38

   32   919 Frank Maston           Portage               MI 58    851   36:43 11:50

   33   952 Andrew Creamer         Ypsilanti             MI 57     76   38:15 12:19

 

                     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1   191 Maggy Zidar            Pontiac               MI 59    834   23:31  7:35

    2   353 Ruthann Hershberger    Albion                MI 56    180   26:14  8:27

    3   483 Nancy Gaer             Bloomfield Hills      MI 57    137   28:01  9:02

    4   518 Wendy Paton-Beaupre    Brighton              MI 57    869   28:22  9:08

    5   528 Jane Evans             Brighton              MI 58    108   28:32  9:11

    6   795 Yvonne Flynn           New Lothrup           MI 55    867   33:14 10:42

    7   874 Shelly Norman          Brooklyn              MI 55    593   35:25 11:24

    8   905 Victoria Church        Flint                 MI 56    462   36:07 11:38

    9   912 Gloria Burns           Flint                 MI 57     50   36:25 11:44

   10   915 Charlotte Ratke        Howell                MI 55    325   36:36 11:47

   11   962 Janette Hopp           Whitmore Lake         MI 56    185   39:50 12:50

   12   969 Irma Menchaca          Grand Rapids          MI 58    931   40:38 13:05

   13   971 Karen Sammut           Howell                MI 58    337   40:41 13:06

   14  1022 Deborah Simon          Troy                  MI 55    358   44:42 14:24

   15  1023 Linda West             Independence          MI 59    976   45:02 14:30

   16  1032 Cathy Sluys            Flint                 MI 59    647   46:12 14:53

 

                     MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1    85 Ron Carpenter          Hudson                MI 60    451   21:00  6:46

    2   108 Edward Schrock         Howell                MI 61    691   21:47  7:01

    3   153 Mark Cryderman         Howell                MI 63     81   22:46  7:20

    4   240 Ed King                Whitmore Lake         MI 61    213   24:31  7:54

    5   446 John Hebert            Milford               MI 63    177   27:31  8:52

    6   609 Larry Wibright         Plymouth              MI 62    406   29:52  9:37

    7   670 Ron Gorsline           Williamston           MI 61    915   30:33  9:51

    8   757 Dennis Mattila         Howell                MI 63    258   32:18 10:24

    9   773 Vance Decamp           Williamston           MI 63    472   32:37 10:30

   10   809 William Shaw           Howell                MI 63     34   33:33 10:48

   11   864 Michael Rzeppa         Pinckney              MI 61    336   35:13 11:21

   12   914 Gary Scanlon           Brighton              MI 61    343   36:35 11:47

   13   949 Larry Weston           Brighton              MI 64    404   38:00 12:14

   14   986 Robert Ross            Okemos                MI 64    631   41:22 13:20

   15  1031 Louis Glubzinski       Howell                MI 60    514   46:12 14:53

 

                     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1   533 Lia Stevens            Ann Arbor             MI 63    841   28:33  9:12

    2   902 Kathy Grove            Brighton              MI 63    751   36:01 11:36

    3   948 Sandra Weston          Brighton              MI 63    405   37:59 12:14

    4   966 Margo Hebert           Milford               MI 61    178   40:25 13:01

    5   987 Theda Rudd Ross        Okemos                MI 60    633   41:23 13:20

    6  1024 Barbara White          Holly                 MI 61    975   45:04 14:31

    7  1041 Judy Bolles            Bath                  MI 64    973   47:55 15:26

 

                     MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1    74 James Carlton          White Lake            MI 66    731   20:43  6:40

    2   356 George White           Howell                MI 67    856   26:18  8:28

    3   567 Henry Vaupel           Fowlerville           MI 65    391   29:10  9:24

    4   643 Giles Wilborn          Grosse Pointe         MI 69    932   30:08  9:42

    5   650 Byron Rogers           Howell                MI 69    332   30:12  9:44

    6   655 Don Owens              Williamston           MI 65    600   30:19  9:46

    7   728 Jim Adams              Huntsville            AL 66      6   31:39 10:12

    8   871 Dick Wiseman           Warren                MI 65    421   35:22 11:23

    9   963 Sam Ahlquist           Plymouth              MI 66    986   40:14 12:57

   10   964 Doug Fisher            Flushing              MI 66    123   40:15 12:58

 

                     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1   381 Ellen Nitz             Brighton              MI 69    285   26:38  8:35

    2   845 Claudia Ireland        Mason                 MI 68    884   34:42 11:11

    3   851 Eunice Schmidt         Pinckney              MI 66    350   34:52 11:14

    4   983 Karen Scanlon          Brighton              MI 68    344   41:15 13:17

    5  1047 Louise Neumann         Stockbridge           MI 66   1072   58:56 18:59

 

                     MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

 

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1   563 David Dugger           Howell                MI 71    483   29:06  9:23

    2   580 Marvin Stevenson       Rochester Hills       MI 75    848   29:17  9:26

    3   613 John Elwarner          Sterling Heights      MI 70    489   29:55  9:38

    4   980 Ron Babbitt            Lansing               MI 74    898   41:03 13:13

    5  1004 Ren Farley             Ann Arbor             MI 71    497   42:41 13:45

    6  1027 Herb Wagner            Howell                MI 77   1104   45:30 14:39

 

MISSING INFORMATIN - CANNOT PROCESS RESULTS

Place O'All Name                   Town                 Sta Ag No.    Time    Pace 

===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= =====

    1   112 Wade Anderson          Howell                MI       768   21:57  7:04

    2   236 Unknown Runner         ?                              954   24:25  7:52

    3   461 Zachary Lessner        Howell                MI       734   27:45  8:57

    4   476 Sean Pengelly          Howell                MI       782   28:00  9:01

    5   594 Unknown Runner         ?                              982   29:38  9:33

    6   831 Unknown Runner         ?                              696   34:05 10:59