New Balance Girls on the Run and Child Advocacy Center 5k Race

Age Group Results

May 30, 2009

Owosso, MI


Results By Michigan Running Foundation


 To: Male 5k Results                                                Overall Female Open Winners

 
    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Chloe Gilbert                               16        1      23:09.3    7:28/M

Female 11 and under

 
    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Kailee Kaiser                               10       17      29:32.7    9:32/M
       2    Alison Purdy                                11       20      29:40.6    9:34/M
       3    Shelby Vincke                               11       21      29:50.1    9:37/M
       4    Taylor Murphy                               11       23      29:55.7    9:39/M
       5    Emma Ludlow                                 10       25      30:51.2    9:57/M
       6    Valentina Larrivey                          11       26      31:08.1   10:03/M
       7    Alison Perry                                 9       28      31:36.7   10:12/M
       8    Averi-Sue Copes                             10       31      32:07.7   10:22/M
       9    Shania Stogner                              10       35      32:58.4   10:38/M
      10    Anna Raffaelli                               9       37      33:40.2   10:52/M
      11    Savannah Zambrowski                         11       39      33:45.5   10:53/M
      12    Katie Stanfield                             10       43      34:43.5   11:12/M
      13    Makenzie Bitterman                          11       46      34:52.1   11:15/M
      14    Madeleine Ardelean                          10       49      35:13.6   11:22/M
      15    Alexis Hundley                              10       50      35:18.2   11:23/M
      16    Courtney Krupp                               8       52      35:19.4   11:24/M
      17    Kari Kovach                                 11       54      35:45.1   11:32/M
      18    Courtney Stone                              10       57      35:59.9   11:36/M
      19    Madeleine Smith                              8       58      36:09.2   11:40/M
      20    Chloe Keener                                10       61      36:10.9   11:40/M
      21    Victoria Tower                              11       65      36:26.2   11:45/M
      22    Derri Hines                                  9       66      36:32.7   11:47/M
      23    Brianna Smith                               10       68      36:43.1   11:51/M
      24    Rebekah Riley                               9        70      36:46.7   11:52/M
      25    Sidney Richardson                           10       71      36:59.0   11:56/M
      26    Grace Gregg                                  8       73      37:03.4   11:57/M
      27    Aubrey Stone                                10       75      37:15.5   12:01/M
      28    Hailey Andres                               10       77      37:18.0   12:02/M
      29    Mary Jo Princinsky                          11       80      37:30.8   12:06/M
      30    Megan Vondrasek                              8       82      37:31.3   12:06/M
      31    Jessica Chadwick                             9       85      37:47.7   12:11/M
      32    Emily Soeltner                               9       86      37:56.7   12:14/M
      33    Janae Voss Ramos                             9       88      38:04.9   12:17/M
      34    Haylee Hull                                 11       91      38:21.3   12:22/M
      35    Haleigh Hajek                                9       92      38:21.6   12:22/M
      36    Sarah Burkhardt                             10       93      38:23.3   12:23/M
      37    Bethany Turnwald                            11       94      38:23.5   12:23/M
      38    Amanda Turner                               10       95      38:23.8   12:23/M
      39    Caitlin Bensinger                           10       97      38:26.2   12:24/M
      40    Catie Gilbert                               11       99      38:30.9   12:25/M
      41    Elle Rowlison                               11      102      39:00.4   12:35/M
      42    Madison Glardon                             11      103      39:00.7   12:35/M
      43    Kateri Richardson                           10      107      39:23.3   12:42/M
      44    Maddie Wallace                              10      108      39:39.9   12:47/M
      45    Maris Fett                                   9      110      39:49.1   12:51/M
      46    Madison Dunlap                               9      113      39:52.3   12:52/M
      47    Sydnie Marrah                               11      114      39:55.8   12:53/M
      48    Catlynn Robinson                             9      116      40:07.5   12:56/M
      49    Stella Robinson                             11      117      40:07.8   12:56/M
      50    Mia Copes                                   11      119      40:34.3   13:05/M
      51    Shelby Stasa                                11      120      40:34.6   13:05/M
      52    Tyler Sadilek                               10      122      40:37.3   13:06/M
      53    Olivia Conklin                              11      123      40:37.7   13:06/M
      54    Riley Gale                                  9       125      40:52.1   13:11/M
      55    Makayla Ball                                10      126      40:57.1   13:13/M
      56    Kenedy Franks                               10      128      41:06.4   13:15/M
      57    Sophie Wilsey                                8      130      41:09.0   13:16/M
      58    Alex Randall                                 9      131      41:11.2   13:17/M
      59    Hannah Farbr                                11      132      41:35.9   13:25/M
      60    Erin Rau                                     9      133      41:36.2   13:25/M
      61    Margo Ardelean                               8      134      41:36.8   13:25/M
      62    Rebecca Huska                               11      136      42:07.7   13:35/M
      63    Alexanndrea Rhinebolt                       11      138      42:19.7   13:39/M
      64    Faith Keimpelis                             10      140      42:36.5   13:45/M
      65    Madeline Pappas                              9      141      42:36.8   13:45/M
      66    Samantha Worden                             10      143      42:38.5   13:45/M
      67    Melanie Birchmeier                           9      145      43:24.3   14:00/M
      68    Dani Hankerel                               10      148      43:51.6   14:09/M
      69    Tess Mock                                   11      151      44:06.4   14:14/M
      70    Katelyn Dunn                                 9      153      44:30.1   14:21/M
      71    Anna Miller                                  8      154      44:30.4   14:21/M
      72    Natalie Sutto                               11      161      44:58.9   14:30/M
      73    Michelle Wirostek                           11      162      45:07.2   14:33/M
      74    Samantha Whitehead                          11      164      45:18.0   14:37/M
      75    Andrea Cody                                 11      165      45:31.0   14:41/M
      76    Katie Coon                                  11      169      45:50.8   14:47/M
      77    Amelia Vanburen                             11      170      45:53.5   14:48/M
      78    Natalie Park                                 9      172      46:00.7   14:50/M
      79    Danielle Gregoricka                         8       174      46:06.9   14:52/M
      80    Kennedy Church                               9      176      46:08.7   14:53/M
      81    Melody Strickland                            8      177      46:16.7   14:55/M
      82    Amber Tarrant                               10      178      46:17.0   14:56/M
      83    Alexandria Landino                           7      180      46:28.8   14:59/M
      84    Hannah Perry                                 9      181      46:30.3   15:00/M
      85    Hailee Oszust                                9      184      46:47.1   15:05/M
      86    Alexis Soule-Steele                         10      187      46:53.3   15:07/M
      87    Lillee Brock                                 9      189      46:58.6   15:09/M
      88    Madison Tomalia                              9      190      46:59.9   15:09/M
      89    Aubrie Ginther                               8      193      47:00.7   15:10/M
      90    Elizabeth Tolrud                            6       194      47:38.8   15:22/M
      91    Lindsey Woodworth                           09      196      47:39.5   15:22/M
      92    Jordan Tower                                7       199      47:40.6   15:23/M
      93    Katelyn Clarke                               9      203      47:42.5   15:23/M
      94    Rianna Schneider                            10      204      47:46.7   15:25/M
      95    Maya Ferland                                9       205      47:58.2   15:28/M
      96    Danyella Myers                              10      208      48:04.6   15:30/M
      97    Hailey Maike                                 9      209      48:17.9   15:35/M
      98    Hannah Heise                                 8      211      48:18.6   15:35/M
      99    Lyndsey Schirle                             11      215      48:24.3   15:37/M
     100    Paige Bishop                                 8      220      48:42.2   15:43/M
     101    Rachael Keller                               8      221      48:42.5   15:43/M
     102    Brook Schneider                             10      225      48:51.5   15:45/M
     103    Abigail Wallace                             10      231      49:09.0   15:51/M
     104    Kaylai Hull                                 10      232      49:12.3   15:52/M
     105    Makayla Brower                              11      235      49:15.8   15:53/M
     106    Ashley Hull                                 8       237      49:17.1   15:54/M
     107    Emliy Suggs                                  9      238      49:23.8   15:56/M
     108    Emily Gilpin                                11      240      49:24.4   15:56/M
     109    Rachel Zemla                                11      241      49:24.7   15:56/M
     110    Chelsea Patterson                           11      243      49:43.0   16:02/M
     111    Karissa Stephens                            10      244      49:44.9   16:03/M
     112    Kaylee Spangler                             9       245      50:05.9   16:09/M
     113    Alyssa Price                                 9      246      50:14.1   16:12/M
     114    Natalie Delemeester                          9      248      50:16.7   16:13/M
     115    Nicole Hill                                  8      255      50:41.7   16:21/M
     116    Makayla Lohrer                               9      258      50:51.2   16:24/M
     117    Jaclyn Oliver                                9      260      50:55.6   16:25/M
     118    Baylee Spangler                             9       261      51:31.8   16:37/M
     119    Courtney Risdon                              9      263      52:56.4   17:05/M
     120    Skylar Willis                                8      267      53:27.1   17:15/M
     121    Isabella Hannah                              8      269      53:39.8   17:18/M
     122    Ebonee Nelson                                8      273      53:52.2   17:23/M
     123    Avery Usher                                  9      277      54:19.3   17:31/M
     124    Ramsey Rood                                 10      284      54:34.5   17:36/M
     125    MacKenzie Chamberlin                        11      289      55:11.8   17:48/M
     126    Corinne Stollar                             11      291      55:12.8   17:48/M
     127    Hallie Martin                               10      292      55:13.0   17:49/M
     128    Gabrielle Beehler                           11      293      55:14.4   17:49/M
     129    Dallas Stollar                               9      296      55:18.0   17:50/M
     130    Christie Crapo                              11      297      55:18.3   17:50/M
     131    Michaela Pollock                            10      301      55:55.4   18:02/M
     132    Madison McOwen                              10      302      55:55.7   18:02/M
     133    Kirsten Hyatt                               10      305      56:12.2   18:08/M
     134    Lauren Riley                                7       306      56:14.1   18:08/M
     135    Bella Testa                                  7      307      56:16.2   18:09/M

Female 12 to 18

 
    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Claire Gilbert                              14        3      23:30.5    7:35/M
       2    Elizabeth Valasek                           18        7      24:54.5    8:02/M
       3    Monica Bird                                 16        8      25:00.3    8:04/M
       4    Rachel Vincke                               14       22      29:50.4    9:37/M
       5    Micali Gaddla                               12       24      30:37.1    9:53/M
       6    Madison Morse                               12       34      32:43.1   10:33/M
       7    Brianna Willis                              18       38      33:40.6   10:52/M
       8    Shelbi Albaugh                              12       45      34:50.1   11:14/M
       9    Tess Copes                                  17       47      35:10.6   11:21/M
      10    Breann Francs                               13       56      35:59.7   11:36/M
      11    Abby Tolrud                                 12       63      36:24.2   11:45/M
      12    Kiersten McGrath                            12       79      37:19.7   12:02/M
      13    Nikki Snider                                12       83      37:42.5   12:10/M
      14    Caitlin Harrell                             13      111      39:49.8   12:51/M
      15    Addie Marrah                                15      115      39:56.1   12:53/M
      16    Justine Konecny                             12      124      40:38.1   13:06/M
      17    Krista Ellis                                17      149      44:04.0   14:13/M
      18    Emily Sadilek                               12      167      45:43.9   14:45/M
      19    Jaelyn Smith                                12      185      46:51.9   15:07/M
      20    Melissa Martin                              12      191      47:00.2   15:10/M
      21    Shelby Wilburn                              12      213      48:19.4   15:35/M
      22    MacKenzie Salisbury                         16      226      48:59.1   15:48/M
      23    McKenna Halligan                            12      228      49:02.3   15:49/M
      24    Molly Kennelly                              12      233      49:12.6   15:52/M
      25    Amber Suggs                                 17      239      49:24.1   15:56/M
      26    Amber Price                                 14      249      50:18.5   16:14/M
      27    Madison Coe                                 12      283      54:30.7   17:35/M

Female 19 to 29

 
    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Becky Vanells                               24        2      23:29.5    7:35/M
       2    Sara Gekai                                  21        5      24:32.0    7:55/M
       3    Becky Tranchell                             21       10      27:01.1    8:43/M
       4    Andrea Berry                                29       15      29:09.8    9:24/M
       5    Kara Christensen                            23       16      29:27.5    9:30/M
       6    Chelsey Chmelar                             21       18      29:39.7    9:34/M
       7    Amanda Stechschulte                         23       29      31:44.7   10:14/M
       8    Holly Fitch                                 28       36      33:16.1   10:44/M
       9    Toni Miskovich                              21       48      35:13.1   11:22/M
      10    Sarah McNair                                26       69      36:44.4   11:51/M
      11    Nicole Rice                                 23      101      39:00.1   12:35/M
      12    Jenna Wilburn                               24      109      39:48.6   12:50/M
      13    Lindsay Bond                                23      150      44:04.3   14:13/M
      14    Kara Sobak                                  27      186      46:52.9   15:07/M
      15    Jillian Brown                               21      188      46:58.3   15:09/M
      16    Kim Brock                                   29      192      47:00.5   15:10/M
      17    Destiny Gebhart                             29      201      47:41.7   15:23/M
      18    Holly Pozzie                                22      234      49:15.5   15:53/M
      19    Kari Belanger                               27      236      49:16.0   15:54/M
      20    Jamie Irish                                 29      250      50:18.8   16:14/M
      21    Casen Voss                                  29      253      50:28.4   16:17/M
      22    Tarama Hundley                              25      275      54:16.0   17:30/M
      23    Samantha Baron                              20      276      54:16.2   17:30/M
      24    Mindy McLellan                              28      288      55:05.9   17:46/M
      25    Mandy Goldman                               27      294      55:15.1   17:49/M

Female 30 to 39

 
    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Kristina Crandell                           30        4      23:51.6    7:42/M
       2    Shawn Testa                                 38        9      26:08.7    8:26/M
       3    Mary Thompson                               33       11      27:06.5    8:45/M
       4    Stacey Jenkinson                            35       14      29:00.2    9:21/M
       5    Heather Moore                               36       27      31:08.8   10:03/M
       6    Heather Cain                                30       40      33:59.4   10:58/M
       7    Angela Kaiser                               31       44      34:45.9   11:13/M
       8    Kelley Soeltner                             38       51      35:18.8   11:23/M
       9    Jamie Krupp                                 32       53      35:44.8   11:32/M
      10    Stephanie Smith                             33       64      36:25.8   11:45/M
      11    Allison Richardson                          35       72      37:01.8   11:56/M
      12    Carrie Gregg                                34       74      37:07.2   11:58/M
      13    Charlynne Buhler                            32       76      37:17.8   12:02/M
      14    Kate Keating                                39       78      37:19.5   12:02/M
      15    Karma Ramos                                 30       89      38:15.7   12:20/M
      16    Mary Turnwald                               38       96      38:25.0   12:24/M
      17    Jon Bensinger                               39       98      38:27.9   12:24/M
      18    Lisa Smith                                  35      100      38:34.5   12:26/M
      19    Amy Dunlap                                  34      112      39:52.0   12:52/M
      20    Regecca Termeer                             30      127      40:58.0   13:13/M
      21    Andrea Marrah                               36      135      42:06.5   13:35/M
      22    Carrie Young                                35      139      42:30.4   13:43/M
      23    Stephanie Bensinger                         37      144      42:51.1   13:49/M
      24    Tina Pastoriza                              38      152      44:09.0   14:15/M
      25    Julia Sadilek                               39      156      44:35.1   14:23/M
      26    Jodi Deck                                   31      158      44:36.0   14:23/M
      27    Shawn Sloan                                 37      163      45:17.7   14:36/M
      28    Annette Salisbury                           31      171      46:00.4   14:50/M
      29    Jackie Park-Cross                           36      173      46:01.0   14:51/M
      30    Christine Tarrant                           33      179      46:27.6   14:59/M
      31    Darlene Ginther                             38      195      47:39.1   15:22/M
      32    Carol Tolrud                                39      197      47:39.8   15:22/M
      33    Evelyn Tower                                34      200      47:41.0   15:23/M
      34    Crystal Myers                               38      210      48:18.2   15:35/M
      35    Heidi Wilburn                               32      214      48:22.3   15:36/M
      36    Jill Schirle                                39      216      48:31.8   15:39/M
      37    Patti Copes                                 31      217      48:34.5   15:40/M
      38    Rhonda Sarrazin                             39      218      48:40.1   15:42/M
      39    Christi Bishop                              32      219      48:40.7   15:42/M
      40    Kelly Morse                                 38      223      48:49.9   15:45/M
      41    Melodie Burgess                             33      227      49:02.0   15:49/M
      42    Robin Struck                                35      230      49:08.8   15:51/M
      43    Patricia Zemla                              35      242      49:42.7   16:02/M
      44    Amy Hill                                    38      254      50:41.5   16:21/M
      45    Jo Hrcka                                    38      257      50:45.1   16:22/M
      46    Stephanie Oliver                            36      259      50:51.5   16:24/M
      47    Amy Risdon                                  36      264      52:56.6   17:05/M
      48    Barbara Andres                              39      265      52:59.3   17:05/M
      49    Jennifer Gilpin                             35      266      52:59.5   17:05/M
      50    Meredith Landino                            33      278      54:23.1   17:33/M
      51    Vickie Princinsky                           31      279      54:25.0   17:33/M
      52    Jamie McGrath                               31      280      54:29.1   17:35/M
      53    Mary Angst                                  39      281      54:29.3   17:35/M
      54    Lynn Riley                                  35      282      54:30.2   17:35/M
      55    Jenne Rood                                  34      285      55:02.1   17:45/M
      56    Jamie Bader                                 30      286      55:03.2   17:45/M
      57    Michelle Bauman                             30      290      55:12.0   17:48/M
      58    Devon Stollar                               31      295      55:17.6   17:50/M
      59    Elisha Dehogos                              31      298      55:32.7   17:55/M
      60    Lara McOwen                                 36      303      56:06.3   18:06/M
      61    Kimberly Kurily                             32      304      56:10.3   18:07/M
      62    Madison Coe                                 37      308      56:17.9   18:09/M

Female 40 to 49

 
    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Debbie King                                 44        6      24:48.7    8:00/M
       2    Lisa Brant                                  47       30      31:59.0   10:19/M
       3    Paula Rock                                  42       33      32:39.5   10:32/M
       4    Beth Hook                                   40       41      34:21.6   11:05/M
       5    Lori Rowlson                                42       42      34:43.2   11:12/M
       6    Janet Kovach                                42       55      35:48.3   11:33/M
       7    Beate Wilbur                                45       59      36:09.6   11:40/M
       8    Cindy Schluckebier                          46       60      36:10.6   11:40/M
       9    Sharon Szegedy                              44       62      36:13.8   11:41/M
      10    Deeann Biondi                               49       81      37:31.1   12:06/M
      11    Christina Ardelean                          41       84      37:47.5   12:11/M
      12    Amy Marrah                                  44       87      38:04.6   12:17/M
      13    Dorothy Martinez                            46       90      38:21.1   12:22/M
      14    Julie Young                                 44      104      39:01.0   12:35/M
      15    Miriam Glardon                              43      105      39:05.7   12:36/M
      16    Amanda Turner                               41      106      39:12.9   12:39/M
      17    Karen Coe                                   46      118      40:30.2   13:04/M
      18    Katherine Cords                             40      129      41:07.0   13:16/M
      19    Susan Huska                                 47      137      42:13.6   13:37/M
      20    Marie Pappas                                43      142      42:37.1   13:45/M
      21    Michelle Collison                           43      147      43:51.2   14:09/M
      22    Teresa Graham                               48      198      47:40.3   15:23/M
      23    Rachel Hannah                               40      212      48:19.0   15:35/M
      24    Sherry Keller                               43      222      48:47.9   15:44/M
      25    Leslie Delemeester                          42      252      50:28.2   16:17/M
      26    Colleen Mohlman                             41      256      50:44.8   16:22/M
      27    Michele Betts                               43      262      52:44.6   17:01/M
      28    Shelly Sadilek                              41      270      53:44.4   17:20/M
      29    Lisa Coon                                   42      271      53:46.8   17:21/M
      30    Deborah Nelson                              47      274      53:52.4   17:23/M
      31    Denise Spangler                             42      287      55:05.7   17:46/M
      32    Kathy Wirostek                              44      299      55:35.8   17:56/M
      33    Cheri Good                                  42      309      56:23.9   18:11/M

Female 50 and over

 
    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Clara Pitt                                  50       12      27:49.5    8:58/M
       2    Kathy Valasek                               52       13      28:20.2    9:08/M
       3    Terry McLeod                                63       32      32:15.3   10:24/M
       4    Jane Schlaack                               56       67      36:42.8   11:50/M
       5    Kim Kern                                    50      155      44:34.5   14:23/M
       6    Chrisli Michaelis                           56      166      45:31.2   14:41/M
       7    Marilyn Witt                                50      182      46:31.3   15:00/M
       8    Paula Gregoricka                            52      202      47:42.1   15:23/M
       9    Lorraine Snyder                             65      206      48:00.6   15:29/M
      10    Dorothy Brown                               61      207      48:04.4   15:30/M
      11    Colleen Nixon                               50      229      49:06.0   15:50/M
      12    Ruth Goergen                                62      268      53:27.4   17:15/M
      13    Sue Thiel                                   52      300      55:40.4   17:57/M

Female no age given

 
    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Lindsay Clark                               99       19      29:40.2    9:34/M
       2    Amy Copes                                   99      121      40:36.8   13:06/M
       3    Baylie Warner                               99      146      43:46.7   14:07/M
       4    Marsha Murphy                               99      157      44:35.5   14:23/M
       5    Hannah Ardelean                             99      159      44:37.0   14:24/M
       6    Mary Ardeleon                               99      160      44:58.5   14:30/M
       7    Crystal Lawton                              99      168      45:48.9   14:46/M
       8    Leah Sarrazin                               99      175      46:07.1   14:53/M
       9    Lilly Smith                                 99      183      46:34.2   15:01/M
      10    Dana Cosle                                  99      224      48:51.3   15:45/M
      11    Pam Ryan                                    99      247      50:16.4   16:13/M
      12    Sydney Voss                                 99      251      50:19.7   16:14/M
      13    Mary Bauman                                 99      272      53:49.6   17:22/M

Overall Male Open Winners

 
    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Eli Jenleinson                              14        1      19:46.0    6:23/M

Male 11 and under

 
    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    James Legacy                                10       27      32:27.9   10:28/M
       2    Dakota Hundley                               9       43      40:29.1   13:04/M
       3    Brandan Hrcka                               11       53      43:24.6   14:00/M
       4    George Legacy                               11       61      47:48.2   15:25/M
       5    Spencer Morse                               11       62      47:58.0   15:28/M
       6    Noah Oszust                                  6       69      51:32.1   16:37/M
       7    Boudi Stollar                               8        73      55:14.8   17:49/M
       8    Grey Johnson                                 5       74      56:15.0   18:09/M
       9    Brett Riley                                 5        75      56:16.5   18:09/M
      10    Dominic Testa                                4       76      56:17.1   18:09/M

Male 12-18

 
    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Jacob Mohlman                               14        3      20:30.4    6:37/M
       2    Logan Hammer                                13        4      20:34.5    6:38/M
       3    Mitchell Opanasenko                         15        5      21:01.5    6:47/M
       4    Matthew Opanasenko                          15        6      21:02.6    6:47/M
       5    Grear Algozeu                               14        8      22:29.4    7:15/M
       6    Ryan Weaver                                 14        9      22:38.8    7:18/M
       7    Caleb Hess                                  13       10      23:10.1    7:28/M
       8    Alex Luwton                                 14       11      23:28.6    7:34/M
       9    Dalton Messman                              14       14      24:21.6    7:51/M
      10    Jd Hrcka                                    13       20      30:27.1    9:49/M
      11    Peter Schluckebier                          13       33      37:15.3   12:01/M
      12    Dominic Brant                               13       37      38:29.9   12:25/M
      13    Kegan Birchmaier                            16       52      42:51.7   13:49/M
      14    Dalton Mohlman                              12       67      50:43.1   16:22/M

Male 19-29

 
    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Tyler Mohlman                               21        2      19:49.8    6:24/M
       2    Eric Tranchell                              24        7      21:50.8    7:03/M
       3    Scott Bartz                                 25       15      24:56.3    8:03/M
       4    Josh Wilburn                                28       17      27:24.1    8:50/M
       5    Justin Kaiser                               19       19      29:33.4    9:32/M
       6    Scott Chandler                              29       25      31:43.9   10:14/M
       7    Joshua Atkinson                             27       26      31:48.7   10:15/M
       8    Todd Randall                                29       46      41:11.5   13:17/M
       9    Joel Lohrer                                 28       68      50:49.8   16:24/M

Male 30-39

 
    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Bryan Schultz                               35       13      24:05.9    7:46/M
       2    Steven Sobak                                31       21      30:53.5    9:58/M
       3    Tyler Spielman                              31       22      31:09.7   10:03/M
       4    Erick Stara                                 37       23      31:14.9   10:05/M
       5    Tony Perry                                  38       24      31:41.7   10:13/M
       6    Drew Snyder                                 38       29      33:59.8   10:58/M
       7    Adam Riley                                  31       32      36:58.7   11:55/M
       8    Corey Hajek                                 30       35      38:22.5   12:23/M
       9    Matthey Zemla                               39       36      38:22.8   12:23/M
      10    Mike Zemla                                  39       39      39:23.0   12:42/M
      11    Stephane Rau                                37       48      41:36.5   13:25/M
      12    Tom Ardelean                                39       49      41:37.2   13:25/M
      13    Lynn Stara                                  36       50      42:08.0   13:35/M
      14    Chad Gale                                   39       51      42:29.3   13:42/M
      15    Ron Dunn                                    39       55      44:22.5   14:19/M
      16    Lonnie Strickland                           35       58      46:10.8   14:54/M
      17    Scott Clarke                                36       60      47:46.5   15:25/M
      18    Renben Hull                                 39       64      49:18.4   15:54/M
      19    Mike Stephens                               39       65      49:49.3   16:04/M
      20    Richard Usher                               33       72      54:19.6   17:31/M

Male 40-49

 
    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Michael Opanasenko                          47       12      23:59.8    7:44/M
       2    Lonnie Paez                                 48       16      26:32.4    8:34/M
       3    Ed King                                     49       28      33:39.9   10:51/M
       4    Chris Krupp                                 43       30      36:01.5   11:37/M
       5    Bill Bruckman                               47       31      36:47.1   11:52/M
       6    Matt Vondrasek                              47       34      37:33.5   12:07/M
       7    Bill Richardson                             44       40      39:39.6   12:47/M
       8    Dan Copes                                   43       41      40:05.2   12:56/M
       9    Matt Jones                                  49       42      40:08.2   12:57/M
      10    Rodney Conklin                              40       44      40:38.5   13:06/M
      11    Dennis Copes                                43       45      40:39.0   13:07/M
      12    Norman Fowler                               40       47      41:35.6   13:25/M
      13    David Rowlson                               42       54      44:08.7   14:14/M
      14    Kevin Dumity                                44       56      44:34.2   14:23/M
      15    John Sutto                                  40       57      45:06.9   14:33/M
      16    Don Smith                                   46       59      47:41.3   15:23/M
      17    Michael Ferland                             48       63      48:00.4   15:29/M
      18    Rich Mahler                                 44       66      50:12.9   16:12/M

Male 50 and over

 
    Place    Name                    City              Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Terry Dignan                                61       18      28:16.2    9:07/M
       2    Bill Gilbert                                55       38      38:34.2   12:26/M
       3    Jim Betts                                   71       70      52:41.5   17:00/M
       4    Mike Goergen                                62       71      53:35.9   17:17/M

*Overall place within gender.