Alma College/Gordon Aldrich                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Scottie Cross Country Classic - 10/22/2010                    
                              Hosted by Alma College                               
                         Gratiot Country Club, Ithaca, MI                            
 
Boys 5K Run CC High School
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #353 Border, Brayden      12 St. Louis               5:15.4   16:19.64    1   
  2  #64 Sanchez, Adam        11 Alma                    5:31.3   17:09.31    2   
  3  #71 Centala, R.J.         9 Alpena                  5:31.7   17:10.33        
  4 #254 Jensen, David        11 Saginaw Heritage        5:33.0   17:14.34    3   
  5  #42 Farrar, Jason        12 Alma                    5:33.6   17:16.35    4   
  6 #255 Kaiser, Shane        10 Saginaw Heritage        5:36.5   17:25.35    5   
  7 #179 Coston, Kaleb        10 Ithaca                  5:36.8   17:26.29    6   
  8  #30 Bender, Broderic     10 Alma                    5:38.6   17:31.79    7   
  9 #133 Craig, Tyler          9 Carson City-Crystal     5:40.4   17:37.59    8   
 10 #235 Hurst, Luke          10 Ovid-Elsie              5:41.0   17:39.27    9   
 11  #41 Farrar, Eric         12 Alma                    5:42.0   17:42.44   10   
 12 #256 Lopez, Chris          9 Saginaw Heritage        5:42.4   17:43.73   11   
 13 #178 Baublitz, Kaleb      10 Ithaca                  5:43.3   17:46.51   12   
 14 #250 Acevedo, Gabe        10 Saginaw Heritage        5:44.0   17:48.65   13   
 15 #187 Lambrecht, Jacob     12 Ithaca                  5:45.2   17:52.22   14   
 16 #236 Jensen, Tyler        10 Ovid-Elsie              5:45.7   17:53.99   15   
 17 #230 Grube, Lennart       12 Ovid-Elsie              5:45.8   17:54.36   16   
 18 #234 Horak, Marques       12 Ovid-Elsie              5:46.0   17:54.91   17   
 19  #60 Morey, Charlie       11 Alma                    5:46.9   17:57.57   18   
 20 #185 Helms, Alik          10 Ithaca                  5:47.1   17:58.37   19   
 21 #101 Corbat, Jesse        10 Breckenridge            5:47.4   17:59.20   20   
 22  #48 Hubbard, Bruce       11 Alma                    5:47.8   18:00.50   21   
 23 #108 Partee, Nate         10 Breckenridge            5:48.0   18:00.91   22   
 24  #61 Morey, Jake           9 Alma                    5:48.8   18:03.52   23   
 25  #31 Benn, Andrew         10 Alma                    5:49.0   18:04.12   24   
 26  #65 Schrauben, Kyle      11 Alma                    5:49.1   18:04.38   25   
 27 #192 Stack, Charlie       12 Ithaca                  5:55.4   18:23.99   26   
 28 #103 Gillis, Abe          11 Breckenridge            5:56.6   18:27.75   27   
 29 #191 Smally, Avery        10 Ithaca                  5:57.8   18:31.46   28   
 30 #104 Gulick, Kurt         10 Breckenridge            5:58.1   18:32.44   29   
 31 #258 Rombach, Joey        10 Saginaw Heritage        5:58.4   18:33.38   30   
 32 #215 Williams, Forrest    11 Manton                  5:59.3   18:36.17   31   
 33 #252 Cardenas, Jordan     10 Saginaw Heritage        6:00.2   18:39.01   32   
 34 #229 Garlock, Trenton     12 Ovid-Elsie              6:02.0   18:44.48   33   
 35 #327 Newman, James        10 Shepherd                6:02.4   18:45.72   34   
 36 #233 Hoffmann, Marc       12 Ovid-Elsie              6:04.4   18:52.01   35   
 37 #259 Schaeding, Adam      10 Saginaw Heritage        6:04.6   18:52.77   36   
 38 #359 Rockafellow, Dylan   11 St. Louis               6:06.5   18:58.62   37   
 39 #109 Reiber, Zach         11 Breckenridge            6:07.0   18:59.97   38   
 40 #211 Selim, Jackson       11 Manton                  6:07.3   19:01.11   39   
 41  #34 Bos, Max              7 Alma                    6:07.7   19:02.29   40   
 42  #66 Stebelton, Aaron     10 Alma                    6:07.8   19:02.71   41   
 43 #334 Straus, Jordan        9 Shepherd                6:08.3   19:04.03   42   
 44 #204 Alex, Everret        11 Manton                  6:09.1   19:06.70   43   
 45 #261 Singer, Nathan       10 Saginaw Heritage        6:09.7   19:08.34   44   
 46 #138 Williamson, Jake     12 Carson City-Crystal     6:09.8   19:08.92   45   
 47 #257 Morris, Andrew       11 Saginaw Heritage        6:10.2   19:09.89   46   
 48 #251 Bednarz, Steven       9 Saginaw Heritage        6:11.4   19:13.71   47   
 49 #315 Gruss, Cody           9 Shepherd                6:11.6   19:14.39   48   
 50 #309 Davidson, Addam      11 Shepherd                6:12.7   19:17.72   49   
 51 #212 Sinkel, Jordan        9 Manton                  6:12.8   19:18.11   50   
 52 #105 Gulick, Kyle         10 Breckenridge            6:13.1   19:19.02   51   
 53 #260 Singer, Austin       12 Saginaw Heritage        6:13.6   19:20.64   52   
 54 #135 Hogan, Austin        12 Carson City-Crystal     6:14.4   19:23.13   53   
 55 #357 Mikek, Trent         12 St. Louis               6:15.6   19:26.92   54   
 56  #82 Heberling, Brent     10 Big Rapids              6:16.9   19:30.86   55   
 57 #358 Monroe, Corey        12 St. Louis               6:18.8   19:36.62   56   
 58 #253 Esparza, Alec         9 Saginaw Heritage        6:19.3   19:38.34   57   
 59 #360 Sherwood, Jacob      12 St. Louis               6:19.8   19:39.72   58   
 60  #78 Burgess, Thomas      11 Big Rapids              6:20.1   19:40.79   59   
 61 #134 Geselman, Caleb      10 Carson City-Crystal     6:21.9   19:46.46   60   
 62 #312 Ericksen, Joshua     11 Shepherd                6:23.1   19:50.06   61   
 63 #319 Hutchinson, Josh     10 Shepherd                6:23.3   19:50.78   62   
 64 #317 Holmes, Jesse         9 Shepherd                6:23.4   19:51.03   63   
 65 #329 Pifer, Jacob          9 Shepherd                6:24.5   19:54.61   64   
 66 #314 Gilbert, Kelly        9 Shepherd                6:25.3   19:56.98   65   
 67 #207 Gouge, Dillion        9 Manton                  6:27.3   20:03.07   66   
 68 #335 Sura, Andrew          9 Shepherd                6:28.1   20:05.51   67   
 69 #331 Smith, Levi          12 Shepherd                6:30.1   20:11.90   68   
 70 #232 Heeney, Dylan        11 Ovid-Elsie              6:30.2   20:12.13   69   
 71  #67 Tacia, Ben           10 Alma                    6:31.1   20:14.84   70   
 72 #176 Anderson, Tyler      12 Ithaca                  6:31.6   20:16.37   71   
 73 #106 Krapohl, Keegan      12 Breckenridge            6:32.4   20:18.88   72   
 74 #152 Guernsey, Dylan      11 Fulton                  6:33.1   20:21.23   73   
 75 #311 Dolehanty, Brenden   10 Shepherd                6:34.0   20:23.97   74   
 76  #45 Garcia, Dominic       9 Alma                    6:37.2   20:33.92   75   
 77 #137 McCrackin, Lucas     10 Carson City-Crystal     6:38.4   20:37.56   76   
 78 #154 Maniez, Hunter       11 Fulton                  6:40.8   20:45.23   77   
 79 #342 Yesmunt, Sean         9 Shepherd                6:42.5   20:50.29        
 80 #231 Hadley, Wade         12 Ovid-Elsie              6:43.3   20:52.87   78   
 81  #56 Merritt, Brandon     11 Alma                    6:43.7   20:53.97   79   
 82  #80 Daniels, Zach        12 Big Rapids              6:55.6   21:31.16   80   
 83  #86 Winslow, Chris       11 Big Rapids              6:56.3   21:33.12   81   
 84 #313 Gilbert, Caleb       11 Shepherd                6:57.6   21:37.38        
 85 #148 Bates, Zach           9 Fulton                  6:58.2   21:39.15   82   
 86 #156 Waterbury, Anthony   11 Fulton                  6:58.3   21:39.54   83   
 87 #209 Ordway, Cole.        10 Manton                  7:00.1   21:44.92   84   
 88 #149 Blair, Mackenzy      11 Fulton                  7:03.3   21:55.01   85   
 89 #132 Campbell, Eric       10 Carson City-Crystal     7:04.3   21:58.07   86   
 90 #228 Frink, Sam           11 Ovid-Elsie              7:07.6   22:08.33   87   
 91 #356 Jussila, Evan        10 St. Louis               7:07.7   22:08.60   88   
 92  #52 Lophin, Mick         10 Alma                    7:08.6   22:11.37   89   
 93 #237 Lukas, Mike          11 Ovid-Elsie              7:10.0   22:15.78   90   
 94 #361 Stedman, Zach        10 St. Louis               7:11.0   22:18.94   91   
 95 #227 Edwards, Gage        11 Ovid-Elsie              7:11.2   22:19.60   92   
 96 #214 VanDyke, Brandon      9 Manton                  7:13.0   22:25.07   93   
 97 #183 Freestone, Caleb      9 Ithaca                  7:16.3   22:35.44        
 98  #99 Brown, Lindsay        9 Breckenridge            7:17.6   22:39.40        
 99 #205 Austin, Fagerman      9 Manton                  7:19.0   22:43.78        
100 #136 McClintic, Logan     11 Carson City-Crystal     7:53.4   24:30.56   94   
101  #83 Krager, Jeffrey       9 Big Rapids              7:55.4   24:36.79   95   
102  #85 Tucker, Zach         11 Big Rapids              8:10.4   25:23.51   96   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Alma                         41    2    4    7   10   18                     
      Total Time:  1:27:37.46                                                     
         Average:    17:31.50                                                     
   2 Saginaw Heritage             62    3    5   11   13   30                     
      Total Time:  1:28:45.45                                                     
         Average:    17:45.09                                                     
   3 Ithaca                       77    6   12   14   19   26                     
      Total Time:  1:29:27.38                                                     
         Average:    17:53.48                                                     
   4 Ovid-Elsie                   90    9   15   16   17   33                     
      Total Time:  1:30:07.01                                                     
         Average:    18:01.41                                                     
   5 Alma B                      133   21   23   24   25   40                     
      Total Time:  1:31:14.81                                                     
         Average:    18:14.97                                                     
   6 Breckenridge                136   20   22   27   29   38                     
      Total Time:  1:32:00.27                                                     
         Average:    18:24.06                                                     
   7 Saginaw Heritage B          205   32   36   44   46   47                     
      Total Time:  1:35:03.72                                                     
         Average:    19:00.75                                                     
   8 St. Louis                   206    1   37   54   56   58                     
      Total Time:  1:34:01.53                                                     
         Average:    18:48.31                                                     
   9 Manton                      229   31   39   43   50   66                     
      Total Time:  1:36:05.16                                                     
         Average:    19:13.04                                                     
  10 Shepherd                    234   34   42   48   49   61                     
      Total Time:  1:36:11.92                                                     
         Average:    19:14.39                                                     
  11 Carson City-Crystal         242    8   45   53   60   76                     
      Total Time:  1:36:33.66                                                     
         Average:    19:18.74                                                     
  12 Shepherd B                  321   62   63   64   65   67                     
      Total Time:  1:39:38.91                                                     
         Average:    19:55.79                                                     
  13 Alma C                      354   41   70   75   79   89                     
      Total Time:  1:42:56.81                                                     
         Average:    20:35.37                                                     
  14 Ovid-Elsie B                359   35   69   78   87   90                     
      Total Time:  1:44:21.12                                                     
         Average:    20:52.23                                                     
  15 Big Rapids                  370   55   59   80   81   95                     
      Total Time:  1:46:52.72                                                     
         Average:    21:22.55                                                     
  16 Fulton                      400   73   77   82   83   85                     
      Total Time:  1:46:20.16                                                     
         Average:    21:16.04

 Alma College/Gordon Aldrich                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Scottie Cross Country Classic - 10/22/2010                    
                              Hosted by Alma College                               
                         Gratiot Country Club, Ithaca, MI                                                    
 
Girls 5K Run CC High School
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #94 Olling, Kirsten       9 Breckenridge            5:47.7   18:00.19    1   
  2 #140 Bolinger, Taylor      9 Fulton                  6:12.3   19:16.70        
  3 #262 Ames, Teha           12 Shepherd                6:12.9   19:18.50    2   
  4 #197 Ingraham, Stephanie  12 Manton                  6:13.2   19:19.26    3   
  5 #351 Wyma, CallyAnne      12 St. Louis               6:13.8   19:21.13    4   
  6 #219 Frantz, Jenny        11 Ovid-Elsie              6:20.8   19:42.93    5   
  7  #13 Humphrey, Sami       10 Alma                    6:26.3   20:00.05        
  8 #344 Davis, Hannah         9 St. Louis               6:28.1   20:05.70    6   
  9 #198 Jenkins, Sonny       12 Manton                  6:30.9   20:14.42    7   
 10 #295 Rhynard, Kaylie       9 Shepherd                6:31.9   20:17.53    8   
 11 #128 McCrackin, Elizabeth  9 Carson City-Crystal     6:32.4   20:18.98    9   
 12 #348 Serna, Raquel        10 St. Louis               6:33.7   20:23.06   10   
 13 #165 Godley, Misty        12 Ithaca                  6:36.9   20:33.12   11   
 14  #87 Adams, Dominique      9 Breckenridge            6:37.2   20:33.99   12   
 15   #8 Devine, Briana       10 Alma                    6:44.9   20:57.94        
 16 #343 Davila, Tanisha      11 St. Louis               6:45.6   21:00.15   13   
 17 #220 Frantz, Jessica      10 Ovid-Elsie              6:50.2   21:14.25   14   
 18 #349 Smith, Michaela       9 St. Louis               6:51.8   21:19.23   15   
 19 #346 Kelly, Laura         11 St. Louis               6:52.2   21:20.48   16   
 20 #175 Waldron, Vanessa      9 Ithaca                  6:55.6   21:30.94   17   
 21 #290 Moeggenborg, Julia   10 Shepherd                7:02.9   21:53.68   18   
 22  #18 Kolb, Rachel          9 Alma                    7:03.8   21:56.47        
 23 #200 Raymer, Katie        12 Manton                  7:04.3   21:58.02   19   
 24 #239 Cherwinski, Julia    10 Saginaw Heritage        7:04.8   21:59.82   20   
 25 #301 Walton, Shelby       10 Shepherd                7:08.1   22:09.88   21   
 26 #196 Gomez, Giselle       12 Manton                  7:09.1   22:12.89   22   
 27 #294 Priest, Taylor        9 Shepherd                7:09.3   22:13.74   23   
 28 #161 DeSaegher, Lotte     10 Ithaca                  7:10.6   22:17.74   24   
 29 #241 Fritzler, Catherine  10 Saginaw Heritage        7:11.9   22:21.66   25   
 30 #160 Densmore, Kali       10 Ithaca                  7:12.6   22:23.78   26   
 31 #240 Fletcher, Hannah      9 Saginaw Heritage        7:12.7   22:24.11   27   
 32 #159 Densmore, Cassie     10 Ithaca                  7:12.9   22:24.93   28   
 33 #163 Giles, Kara          11 Ithaca                  7:13.6   22:27.07   29   
 34 #201 Roth, Courtney       12 Manton                  7:13.7   22:27.29   30   
 35 #125 Gesselman, Maria     11 Carson City-Crystal     7:15.0   22:31.51   31   
 36 #131 Wiles, Tessa         12 Carson City-Crystal     7:16.5   22:35.88   32   
 37 #267 Buckley, Rachel       9 Shepherd                7:19.3   22:44.71   33   
 38  #11 Holland, Virginia    12 Alma                    7:21.6   22:51.73        
 39 #297 Sandel, Cady         12 Shepherd                7:21.7   22:52.32   34   
 40 #226 Stevens, Kaitlyn     11 Ovid-Elsie              7:22.3   22:54.17   35   
 41 #248 Pratt, Morgan        10 Saginaw Heritage        7:24.5   23:00.97   36   
 42 #199 Lovell, Rachel       10 Manton                  7:26.7   23:07.62   37   
 43 #263 Baker, Angelica       9 Shepherd                7:29.0   23:14.87   38   
 44 #245 McIntyre, Santana     9 Saginaw Heritage        7:29.6   23:16.73   39   
 45  #88 Beebe, Sarah          9 Breckenridge            7:29.9   23:17.63   40   
 46 #218 Brandholm, Linnea    12 Ovid-Elsie              7:30.8   23:20.32   41   
 47 #244 Llewelyn, Olivia      9 Saginaw Heritage        7:31.2   23:21.69   42   
 48 #221 Freeman, Austeen     10 Ovid-Elsie              7:31.3   23:22.01   43   
 49 #238 Charbeneau, Libby     9 Saginaw Heritage        7:34.5   23:32.06   44   
 50 #247 Nalazek, Nicole      11 Saginaw Heritage        7:36.2   23:37.26   45   
 51 #127 McCarty, Heidi       12 Carson City-Crystal     7:36.8   23:39.04   46   
 52  #89 Brown, Amelia        11 Breckenridge            7:38.5   23:44.27   47   
 53 #193 Bigelow, Riley       11 Manton                  7:38.9   23:45.71   48   
 54 #167 Hunter, Nichole      11 Ithaca                  7:40.3   23:50.00   49   
 55 #174 Waldron, Olivia      12 Ithaca                  7:40.7   23:51.21   50   
 56  #95 Wendling, Erika       9 Breckenridge            7:40.9   23:51.93   51   
 57  #77 Zadvinskis, Maddie    9 Big Rapids              7:41.8   23:54.68        
 58 #243 Iles, Kristen        11 Saginaw Heritage        7:42.8   23:57.67   52   
 59 #289 Moeggenborg, Jenna   12 Shepherd                7:43.3   23:59.39   53   
 60 #246 Morey, Lara          11 Saginaw Heritage        7:48.1   24:14.11   54   
 61 #266 Bradley, Molly       10 Shepherd                7:48.7   24:16.20   55   
 62 #350 Vanderrhardt, Kayle  11 St. Louis               7:50.8   24:22.64   56   
 63 #142 Graham, Megan        11 Fulton                  7:51.2   24:23.87        
 64 #124 Fisher, Jayna        12 Carson City-Crystal     7:52.9   24:29.04   57   
 65 #242 Garcia, Sierra       11 Saginaw Heritage        7:54.7   24:34.77   58   
 66  #72 Archer, Aubrey       11 Big Rapids              7:55.2   24:36.24        
 67 #285 Meyer, Haley         11 Shepherd                7:56.2   24:39.39   59   
 68 #282 Macgregor, Mariah     9 Shepherd                8:06.3   25:10.88   60   
 69 #280 Jorgensen, Melissa   12 Shepherd                8:09.0   25:19.26   61   
 70 #286 Meyer, Hannah        12 Shepherd                8:09.6   25:21.11   62   
 71 #203 Williams, Naomi      10 Manton                  8:14.7   25:36.73   63   
 72 #166 Gruesbeck, Audriana   9 Ithaca                  8:15.2   25:38.27   64   
 73 #249 Raber, Katie         12 Saginaw Heritage        8:16.4   25:42.18   65   
 74 #144 Kupiec, Lainey        9 Fulton                  8:17.7   25:46.17        
 75 #296 Roberson, Tara       12 Shepherd                8:17.9   25:46.72   66   
 76 #224 Lupu, Leah           10 Ovid-Elsie              8:18.3   25:48.04   67   
 77  #74 Herrick, Nikki       10 Big Rapids              8:22.4   26:00.70        
 78 #273 Gall, Taylor         12 Shepherd                8:22.7   26:01.82   68   
 79 #194 DeVore, Kim          12 Manton                  8:25.5   26:10.53   69   
 80 #277 Hungerford, Kasey    12 Shepherd                8:34.5   26:38.47   70   
 81 #268 Buentello, Kelsey    10 Shepherd                8:38.8   26:51.83   71   
 82 #292 Owen, Kassidy         9 Shepherd                8:42.9   27:04.57   72   
 83 #202 Tuck, Abby           10 Manton                  8:46.9   27:16.80   73   
 84 #122 Allen, Sydney        11 Carson City-Crystal     8:50.8   27:29.13   74   
 85 #222 Harrow, Emma          9 Ovid-Elsie              8:55.0   27:42.06   75   
 86 #283 Martinez, Virginia   12 Shepherd                8:57.5   27:49.96   76   
 87 #284 McKenna, Erin        11 Shepherd                8:57.8   27:50.82   77   
 88  #91 Gould, Morgan        10 Breckenridge            9:06.9   28:19.16   78   
 89 #170 Scott, Bailey         9 Ithaca                  9:08.2   28:23.15   79   
 90 #126 Hohiuman, Venus      11 Carson City-Crystal     9:19.5   28:58.11   80   
 91 #275 Hamlin, Jessica      11 Shepherd                9:20.1   29:00.05   81   
 92 #129 Parks, Elise         12 Carson City-Crystal     9:32.3   29:37.79        
 93 #130 Schneider, Alexie    11 Carson City-Crystal     9:34.2   29:43.70        
 94 #269 Caballero, Kendra    12 Shepherd               13:33.8   42:08.26        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 St. Louis                    48    4    6   10   13   15                     
      Total Time:  1:42:09.27                                                     
         Average:    20:25.86                                                     
   2 Shepherd                     72    2    8   18   21   23                     
      Total Time:  1:45:53.33                                                     
         Average:    21:10.67                                                     
   3 Manton                       81    3    7   19   22   30                     
      Total Time:  1:46:11.88                                                     
         Average:    21:14.38                                                     
   4 Ithaca                      106   11   17   24   26   28                     
      Total Time:  1:49:10.51                                                     
         Average:    21:50.11                                                     
   5 Ovid-Elsie                  138    5   14   35   41   43                     
      Total Time:  1:50:33.68                                                     
         Average:    22:06.74                                                     
   6 Saginaw Heritage            147   20   25   27   36   39                     
      Total Time:  1:53:03.29                                                     
         Average:    22:36.66                                                     
   7 Breckenridge                151    1   12   40   47   51                     
      Total Time:  1:49:28.01                                                     
         Average:    21:53.61                                                     
   8 Carson City-Crystal         175    9   31   32   46   57                     
      Total Time:  1:53:34.45                                                     
         Average:    22:42.89                                                     
   9 Shepherd B                  213   33   34   38   53   55                     
      Total Time:  1:57:07.49                                                     
         Average:    23:25.50                                                     
  10 Saginaw Heritage B          237   42   44   45   52   54                     
      Total Time:  1:58:42.79                                                     
         Average:    23:44.56                                                     
  11 Ithaca B                    271   29   49   50   64   79                     
      Total Time:  2:04:09.70                                                     
         Average:    24:49.94                                                     
  12 Manton B                    290   37   48   63   69   73                     
      Total Time:  2:05:57.39                                                     
         Average:    25:11.48                                                     
  13 Shepherd C                  308   59   60   61   62   66                     
      Total Time:  2:06:17.36                                                     
         Average:    25:15.48                                                     
  14 Shepherd D                  357   68   70   71   72   76                     
      Total Time:  2:14:26.65                                                     
         Average:    26:53.33

 Alma College/Gordon Aldrich                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Scottie Cross Country Classic - 10/22/2010                    
                              Hosted by Alma College                               
                         Gratiot Country Club, Ithaca, MI                                                 
 
Boys 3K Run CC Middle School
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #341 Wheeler, Tyler        8 Shepherd                6:02.5   11:15.65    1   
  2 #153 Hartman, Bohdan       8 Fulton                  6:05.0   11:20.41        
  3  #58 Molesky, Mason        8 Alma                    6:24.2   11:56.09    2   
  4 #188 Lambrecht, John       8 Ithaca                  6:29.0   12:04.98    3   
  5 #389 Starry, Matt          8 St. Louis Nurnberger    6:29.7   12:06.44    4   
  6  #29 Bender, Brevan        7 Alma                    6:34.0   12:14.40    5   
  7 #182 DeSaegher, Bram       8 Ithaca                  6:38.1   12:21.95    6   
  8 #305 Childs, Tory          8 Shepherd                6:38.6   12:22.95    7   
  9  #28 Adams, Jacob          8 Alma                    6:43.9   12:32.77    8   
 10  #32 Benn, Spencer         8 Alma                    6:44.1   12:33.13    9   
 11 #318 Hutchinson, Andrew    8 Shepherd                6:46.6   12:37.87   10   
 12 #190 Schneider, Noah       8 Ithaca                  6:47.9   12:40.21   11   
 13 #121 Kavanauh, Kolton      8 Carson City-Crystal     6:48.3   12:41.08        
 14 #321 Lada, Kyler           8 Shepherd                6:49.9   12:43.97   12   
 15 #382 Davis, Jason          7 St. Louis Nurnberger    6:59.2   13:01.39   13   
 16 #307 Cline, Josh           8 Shepherd                7:01.4   13:05.46   14   
 17  #39 Devore, Bryce         8 Alma                    7:03.5   13:09.36   15   
 18  #53 Lott, Collin          8 Alma                    7:19.1   13:38.55   16   
 19 #339 Travis, James         8 Shepherd                7:19.6   13:39.36   17   
 20 #326 Moeggenberg, Seth     8 Shepherd                7:30.5   13:59.80   18   
 21 #186 Jerome, Josh          7 Ithaca                  7:35.7   14:09.36   19   
 22 #380 Beeson, Marcus        7 St. Louis Nurnberger    7:36.2   14:10.27   20   
 23  #34 Bos, Max              7 Alma                    7:37.0   14:11.84   21   
 24 #107 Marr, Gavin           7 Breckenridge            7:39.1   14:15.77   22   
 25 #385 Little, Jonathan      8 St. Louis Nurnberger    7:39.5   14:16.43   23   
 26 #337 Torpey, Hunter        6 Shepherd                7:40.0   14:17.43   24   
 27 #322 Machuta, Josh         8 Shepherd                7:40.2   14:17.88   25   
 28  #62 Morey, Josh           8 Alma                    7:40.7   14:18.80   26   
 29  #51 Lalonde, Jacob        7 Alma                    7:41.9   14:20.89   27   
 30 #333 Sponseller, Chad      8 Shepherd                7:45.1   14:26.98   28   
 31 #180 Coston, Tylor         7 Ithaca                  7:49.4   14:34.99   29   
 32 #177 Augustine, Kyle       7 Ithaca                  7:49.6   14:35.26   30   
 33 #151 Gray, Isiah           7 Fulton                  7:53.7   14:42.91        
 34 #386 Overlay, Simeon       8 St. Louis Nurnberger    7:57.3   14:49.69   31   
 35  #35 Brenner, Josh         7 Alma                    8:00.4   14:55.37   32   
 36 #120 Brown, Blaine         8 Carson City-Crystal     8:03.9   15:02.00        
 37 #391 Willson, Lucas        7 St. Louis Nurnberger    8:04.3   15:02.64   33   
 38 #184 Gulick, Blake         7 Ithaca                  8:04.4   15:02.98   34   
 39 #392 Wilson, Zach          6 St. Louis Nurnberger    8:04.9   15:03.92   35   
 40 #119 Beabaugh, Troy        8 Carson City-Crystal     8:10.9   15:15.06        
 41 #102 Giles, Alex           6 Breckenridge            8:21.3   15:34.44   36   
 42 #181 Deline, Ryan          7 Ithaca                  8:23.8   15:39.09        
 43  #50 Kovac, Korbin         7 Alma                    8:36.8   16:03.39   37   
 44  #46 Gibson, Quentin       8 Alma                    8:40.0   16:09.31   38   
 45 #112 Westall, Josh         6 Breckenridge            8:40.4   16:10.03   39   
 46 #340 Walters, Jacob        6 Shepherd                8:46.9   16:22.15   40   
 47  #44 Frisbee, Drew         8 Alma                    8:48.2   16:24.47   41   
 48 #387 Schieber, Noah        7 St. Louis Nurnberger    9:04.5   16:54.92   42   
 49  #33 Bieske, Luke          7 Alma                    9:06.5   16:58.67   43   
 50 #381 Blais, C.J.           6 St. Louis Nurnberger    9:24.3   17:31.77   44   
 51  #37 Castillo, Andrew      6 Alma                    9:29.1   17:40.77   45   
 52  #55 Makidon, Brendan      7 Alma                    9:29.6   17:41.67   46   
 53 #310 Davidson, Derek       7 Shepherd                9:30.4   17:43.13   47   
 54 #325 McDonald, Jack        8 Shepherd                9:37.1   17:55.68        
 55 #383 Goodell, Evan         6 St. Louis Nurnberger    9:49.7   18:19.25   48   
 56  #43 Faust, Ezra           6 Alma                    9:53.4   18:26.06   49   
 57  #96 Beebe, Taran          6 Breckenridge           10:13.9   19:04.31   50   
 58  #97 Bleiler, Noah         6 Breckenridge           10:52.7   20:16.58   51   
 59  #57 Moeggenborg, Adam     7 Alma                   10:55.2   20:21.23   52   
 60  #36 Campbell, Jordan      7 Alma                   11:04.6   20:38.82   53   
 61 #100 Chovanec, Hunter      6 Breckenridge           11:23.4   21:13.95   54   
 62  #47 Hall, Brennan         8 Alma                   11:43.0   21:50.37   55   
 63  #38 Condon, Wesley        7 Alma                   12:20.2   22:59.67   56   
 64  #70 Zerbe, Gabe           6 Alma                   13:59.1   26:04.09   57   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Alma                         39    2    5    8    9   15                     
      Total Time:  1:02:25.75                                                     
         Average:    12:29.15                                                     
   2 Shepherd                     44    1    7   10   12   14                     
      Total Time:  1:02:05.90                                                     
         Average:    12:25.18                                                     
   3 Ithaca                       68    3    6   11   19   29                     
      Total Time:  1:05:51.49                                                     
         Average:    13:10.30                                                     
   4 St. Louis Nurnberger         91    4   13   20   23   31                     
      Total Time:  1:08:24.22                                                     
         Average:    13:40.85                                                     
   5 Shepherd B                  112   17   18   24   25   28                     
      Total Time:  1:10:41.45                                                     
         Average:    14:08.29                                                     
   6 Alma B                      122   16   21   26   27   32                     
      Total Time:  1:11:25.45                                                     
         Average:    14:17.09                                                     
   7 Breckenridge                198   22   36   39   50   51                     
      Total Time:  1:25:21.13                                                     
         Average:    17:04.23                                                     
   8 St. Louis Nurnberger B      202   33   35   42   44   48                     
      Total Time:  1:22:52.50                                                     
         Average:    16:34.50                                                     
   9 Alma C                      204   37   38   41   43   45                     
      Total Time:  1:23:16.61                                                     
         Average:    16:39.33                                                     
  10 Alma D                      255   46   49   52   53   55                     
      Total Time:  1:38:58.15                                                     
         Average:    19:47.63

 Alma College/Gordon Aldrich                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Scottie Cross Country Classic - 10/22/2010                    
                              Hosted by Alma College                               
                         Gratiot Country Club, Ithaca, MI                                                     
 
Girls 3K Run CC Middle School
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #113 Beyer, Kaitlin        8 Carson City-Crystal     6:39.6   12:24.86    1   
  2 #300 Thrush, Taylor        8 Shepherd                6:40.4   12:26.38    2   
  3  #26 Wesley, Alyx          7 Alma                    7:02.3   13:07.14    3   
  4 #372 Munderloh, Mallory    8 St. Louis Nurnberger    7:03.5   13:09.33    4   
  5 #288 Moeggenborg, Abigai   8 Shepherd                7:04.7   13:11.60    5   
  6 #168 Kalisek, Kurstin      7 Ithaca                  7:05.5   13:13.10    6   
  7 #171 Showers, Blaire       7 Ithaca                  7:11.7   13:24.58    7   
  8 #115 McCarty, Johannah     7 Carson City-Crystal     7:21.3   13:42.51    8   
  9 #172 Thayer, Emilee        8 Ithaca                  7:27.1   13:53.31    9   
 10 #378 Thum, Marisa          8 St. Louis Nurnberger    7:27.8   13:54.69   10   
 11 #173 Thayer, Hannah        7 Ithaca                  7:32.3   14:03.08   11   
 12 #157 Baublitz, Morgan      8 Ithaca                  7:33.7   14:05.62   12   
 13 #278 Hutchinson, Katelyn   6 Shepherd                7:38.6   14:14.73   13   
 14 #279 Hutchison, Kylie      6 Shepherd                7:39.1   14:15.80   14   
 15 #368 Clark, Megan          7 St. Louis Nurnberger    7:44.0   14:24.84   15   
 16 #274 Gauthier, Jozlyn      6 Shepherd                7:54.1   14:43.78   16   
 17 #364 Bradley, Sophia       8 St. Louis Nurnberger    8:00.9   14:56.33   17   
 18 #379 Upshaw, Alexis        7 St. Louis Nurnberger    8:02.5   14:59.31   18   
 19 #369 Fisher, Madelline     7 St. Louis Nurnberger    8:03.0   15:00.27   19   
 20 #271 Davis, Sydney         7 Shepherd                8:04.4   15:02.95   20   
 21 #371 Long, Charlea         7 St. Louis Nurnberger    8:05.6   15:05.15   21   
 22 #162 Gager, Ali            8 Ithaca                  8:07.4   15:08.50   22   
 23 #281 Ludwig, Brittany      6 Shepherd                8:09.0   15:11.49   23   
 24  #10 Hall, Lucia           7 Alma                    8:09.4   15:12.21   24   
 25 #141 Dennis, Kaitlyn       8 Fulton                  8:10.1   15:13.45   25   
 26 #147 Palmer, Mende         8 Fulton                  8:10.3   15:13.90   26   
 27 #118 Whitcomb, Karale      8 Carson City-Crystal     8:10.4   15:14.17   27   
 28  #93 Olexa, Stephanie      7 Breckenridge            8:14.0   15:20.78        
 29   #3 Beetley, Shaylee      7 Alma                    8:17.5   15:27.26   28   
 30 #139 Arntz, Jamee          8 Fulton                  8:18.6   15:29.39   29   
 31   #5 Castillo, Mariah      6 Alma                    8:19.0   15:30.07   30   
 32   #1 Adams, Alissa         6 Alma                    8:23.7   15:38.90   31   
 33   #6 Collins, McKenzi      7 Alma                    8:24.2   15:39.90   32   
 34 #373 Ramirez, Alicia       8 St. Louis Nurnberger    8:25.2   15:41.76   33   
 35   #2 Adams, Kiana          6 Alma                    8:26.5   15:44.18   34   
 36  #20 Merritt, Hannah       7 Alma                    8:27.8   15:46.48   35   
 37 #158 Bentley, Elizabeth    7 Ithaca                  8:28.0   15:46.97   36   
 38 #169 Reeves, Emily         7 Ithaca                  8:29.2   15:49.13        
 39 #276 Heugel, Danielle      7 Shepherd                8:29.3   15:49.38   37   
 40 #394 Bolinger, Morgan      6 Fulton                  8:30.6   15:51.70   38   
 41 #143 Kissee, McKenna       7 Fulton                  8:36.6   16:02.99   39   
 42 #376 Rychlick, Karlee      6 St. Louis Nurnberger    8:38.5   16:06.39   40   
 43 #114 McCarty, Essie        8 Carson City-Crystal     8:40.8   16:10.82   41   
 44 #363 Blackwell, Seairra    6 St. Louis Nurnberger    8:42.7   16:14.31   42   
 45 #146 Milton, Cassidy       7 Fulton                  8:43.7   16:16.20   43   
 46 #293 Powell, Katie         7 Shepherd                8:46.5   16:21.42   44   
 47  #90 Cantrarez, Savanna    7 Breckenridge            8:46.7   16:21.71        
 48 #287 Moeggenberg, Kelsie   8 Shepherd                8:47.2   16:22.62   45   
 49 #366 Brown, Megan          7 St. Louis Nurnberger    8:47.3   16:22.87   46   
 50  #15 Johnston, Anna        6 Alma                    8:53.9   16:35.23   47   
 51 #164 Godley, Kristy        8 Ithaca                  8:54.8   16:36.79        
 52 #370 Havens, Jurnie        7 St. Louis Nurnberger    8:58.6   16:43.99   48   
 53  #17 Kinney, Caroline      8 Alma                    9:03.9   16:53.73   49   
 54   #9 Gibson, Kelly         6 Alma                    9:04.5   16:54.89   50   
 55 #375 Ross, Caliesha        7 St. Louis Nurnberger    9:10.3   17:05.71   51   
 56 #116 McCrackin, Samantha   7 Carson City-Crystal     9:13.3   17:11.37   52   
 57 #272 Gall, Meah            7 Shepherd                9:14.0   17:12.62   53   
 58 #393 Troub, Emily          6 Fulton                  9:23.2   17:29.88   54   
 59  #27 Wrisley, Sirra        6 Alma                    9:44.1   18:08.70   55   
 60 #395 Browne, Emma          6 Fulton                  9:47.6   18:15.32        
 61  #25 Weber, Adrianna       6 Alma                    9:47.8   18:15.69   56   
 62 #299 Smith, Carey          6 Shepherd                9:49.2   18:18.26   57   
 63  #23 Shiffer, Jessica      6 Alma                    9:57.4   18:33.60   58   
 64 #374 Rivard, Hannah        6 St. Louis Nurnberger   10:29.4   19:33.17   59   
 65  #92 Northrup, Elizabeth   7 Breckenridge           10:34.4   19:42.44        
 66 #365 Brooks, Leah          6 St. Louis Nurnberger   11:24.2   21:15.44   60   
 67 #377 Stedman, Katie        6 St. Louis Nurnberger   13:55.3   25:56.97   61   
 68  #16 Kelley, Racheal       6 Alma                   15:20.6   28:36.00   62   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Ithaca                       45    6    7    9   11   12                     
      Total Time:  1:08:39.69                                                     
         Average:    13:43.94                                                     
   2 Shepherd                     50    2    5   13   14   16                     
      Total Time:  1:08:52.29                                                     
         Average:    13:46.46                                                     
   3 St. Louis Nurnberger         64    4   10   15   17   18                     
      Total Time:  1:11:24.50                                                     
         Average:    14:16.90                                                     
   4 Alma                        116    3   24   28   30   31                     
      Total Time:  1:14:55.58                                                     
         Average:    14:59.12                                                     
   5 Carson City-Crystal         129    1    8   27   41   52                     
      Total Time:  1:14:43.73                                                     
         Average:    14:56.75                                                     
   6 St. Louis Nurnberger B      155   19   21   33   40   42                     
      Total Time:  1:18:07.88                                                     
         Average:    15:37.58                                                     
   7 Fulton                      157   25   26   29   38   39                     
      Total Time:  1:17:51.43                                                     
         Average:    15:34.29                                                     
   8 Shepherd B                  169   20   23   37   44   45                     
      Total Time:  1:18:47.86                                                     
         Average:    15:45.58                                                     
   9 Alma B                      197   32   34   35   47   49                     
      Total Time:  1:20:39.52                                                     
         Average:    16:07.91                                                     
  10 St. Louis Nurnberger C      264   46   48   51   59   60                     
      Total Time:  1:31:01.18                                                     
         Average:    18:12.24                                                     
  11 Alma C                      281   50   55   56   58   62                     
      Total Time:  1:40:28.88                                                     
         Average:    20:05.78