Carson City-Crystal Don Baese Invitational

October 2, 2010, at Fish Creek Sportsman's Club, Carson City

(click here to see race-by-race, JV, freshmen and middle school results)


Results by Hickman Race Services LLC (timhickman@comcast.net)

Boys white division

Ionia Finish Position - 1 Team Score (places): 74 Team Score (times): 1:23:06.0 Average Time: 16:37.2 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 850 Don Blight 12 5 5 16:14.1 16:14.1 2 861 Connor Montgomery 11 9 14 16:25.3 32:39.5 3 863 Nick Wharry 11 10 24 16:29.7 49:09.3 4 864 Brandon Winter 10 24 48 16:57.2 1:06:06.5 5 856 Tyler Ellis 12 26 74 16:59.4 1:23:06.0 6 853 Brice Brown 10 43 117 17:18.7 1:40:24.7 7 858 Cody Kasper 12 47 164 17:22.8 1:57:47.6 Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills Finish Position - 2 Team Score (places): 94 Team Score (times): 1:23:16.0 Average Time: 16:39.2 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 2280 Jeff Bajema 10 3 3 16:04.3 16:04.3 2 2281 Blake Bitner 12 6 9 16:15.3 32:19.6 3 2286 Russ Werra 11 12 21 16:37.0 48:56.6 4 2282 Steve Grep 11 31 52 17:05.3 1:06:01.9 5 2285 Micah Martin 12 42 94 17:14.1 1:23:16.0 Forest Hills Northn Finish Position - 3 Team Score (places): 124 Team Score (times): 1:24:28.7 Average Time: 16:53.7 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1744 Jacob Towne 11 7 7 16:20.0 16:20.0 2 1723 Nate Dwarshuis 12 15 22 16:44.5 33:04.5 3 1745 William Trice 11 20 42 16:51.3 49:55.9 4 1734 Ben Lafave 11 25 67 16:59.0 1:06:54.9 5 1717 Grant Cook 11 57 124 17:33.7 1:24:28.7 6 1718 Jonathan Coyne 10 63 187 17:43.3 1:42:12.1 7 1716 Joe Consolla 10 73 260 17:56.9 2:00:09.0 Saginaw Heritage Finish Position - 4 Team Score (places): 134 Team Score (times): 1:24:48.6 Average Time: 16:57.7 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1260 Tom Acosta 11 13 13 16:38.1 16:38.1 2 1269 Nate Cruz 10 18 31 16:48.1 33:26.2 3 1284 Bobby Leddy 11 30 61 17:04.5 50:30.8 4 1271 Mitchell Ellsworth 11 34 95 17:05.9 1:07:36.7 5 1278 David Jensen 11 39 134 17:11.8 1:24:48.6 6 1290 Brandon Scharich 10 64 198 17:46.6 1:42:35.2 7 1281 Matt Kennedy 12 80 278 18:06.4 2:00:41.6 Grd Rapids Christian Finish Position - 5 Team Score (places): 148 Team Score (times): 1:25:11.5 Average Time: 17:02.3 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 585 Jacob Kuyvenhoven 12 14 14 16:43.2 16:43.2 2 602 Mike Vandenheuvel 12 16 30 16:45.9 33:29.1 3 606 Eric Veldkamp 11 29 59 17:03.2 50:32.3 4 587 Grant Ludema 12 37 96 17:08.2 1:07:40.6 5 582 Andrew Jo 12 52 148 17:30.9 1:25:11.5 6 595 Andrew Pruim 11 54 202 17:32.4 1:42:43.9 7 579 Brett Henderson 12 72 274 17:56.5 2:00:40.5 Caledonia Finish Position - 6 Team Score (places): 159 Team Score (times): 1:25:12.4 Average Time: 17:02.5 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 173 Mason Przybysz 11 8 8 16:22.6 16:22.6 2 184 Evan Zych 12 28 36 17:02.7 33:25.4 3 160 Brian Farhadi 12 35 71 17:06.4 50:31.8 4 158 Joel Dennison 12 38 109 17:11.0 1:07:42.9 5 182 Kieran Wyma 12 50 159 17:29.5 1:25:12.4 6 161 Matthew Farhadi 12 55 214 17:33.3 1:42:45.7 7 177 Jake Rossman 10 56 270 17:33.5 2:00:19.3 Shepherd Finish Position - 7 Team Score (places): 200 Team Score (times): 1:25:27.8 Average Time: 17:05.5 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1386 Caleb Rhynard 12 1 1 15:26.4 15:26.4 2 1378 Kurtis Hall 11 22 23 16:53.7 32:20.2 3 1382 Adam Kyser 12 33 56 17:05.7 49:25.9 4 1371 Sam Cole 12 49 105 17:29.1 1:06:55.1 5 1391 Andy Travis 11 95 200 18:32.7 1:25:27.8 6 1383 James Newman 10 96 296 18:32.8 1:44:00.7 7 1390 Marcus Sura 11 110 406 19:03.7 2:03:04.4 Forest Hills Eastn Finish Position - 8 Team Score (places): 238 Team Score (times): 1:26:42.4 Average Time: 17:20.4 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1888 Spencer Ferris 12 4 4 16:10.0 16:10.0 2 1896 Jack Stephan 11 41 45 17:13.3 33:23.4 3 1885 Mowgli Crosby 10 45 90 17:21.6 50:45.0 4 1897 Ben Tift 12 67 157 17:50.7 1:08:35.8 5 1883 Ethan Carigon 10 81 238 18:06.6 1:26:42.4 6 1889 Will Johnson 12 90 328 18:24.3 1:45:06.7 7 1895 Jon Resch 11 105 433 18:54.5 2:04:01.3 Grandville Finish Position - 9 Team Score (places): 250 Team Score (times): 1:27:19.4 Average Time: 17:27.8 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1580 Zach Zandbergen 12 23 23 16:54.8 16:54.8 2 1581 Cass Millenbach 9 32 55 17:05.5 34:00.3 3 1583 Cody Freeman 10 58 113 17:35.0 51:35.3 4 1584 Travis Sisovsky 10 62 175 17:43.0 1:09:18.4 5 1585 Kyle Niewiada 11 75 250 18:00.9 1:27:19.4 6 1587 Eli Stowers 10 108 358 19:01.1 1:46:20.5 Cedar Springs Finish Position - 10 Team Score (places): 271 Team Score (times): 1:27:12.3 Average Time: 17:26.4 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 226 Connor Mora 10 2 2 15:53.7 15:53.7 2 216 Alex Bray 10 40 42 17:12.4 33:06.2 3 217 Aaron Brooks 11 69 111 17:55.4 51:01.6 4 225 Ethan Menefee 10 77 188 18:02.1 1:09:03.7 5 222 Justin Harthorn 10 83 271 18:08.5 1:27:12.3 6 214 Justin Balczak 12 94 365 18:31.7 1:45:44.1 Charlotte Finish Position - 11 Team Score (places): 281 Team Score (times): 1:28:09.9 Average Time: 17:37.9 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1680 Logan Lindsay 12 17 17 16:47.7 16:47.7 2 1677 Matt Garn 11 46 63 17:21.8 34:09.6 3 1673 James Brinker 11 61 124 17:42.8 51:52.4 4 1684 Ryan Saloma 10 65 189 17:47.9 1:09:40.4 5 1679 Cameron Hoffman 12 92 281 18:29.5 1:28:09.9 6 1683 Christian Ritzler 12 107 388 18:57.2 1:47:07.1 7 1672 Bruce Baker 9 128 516 19:50.2 2:06:57.3 East Kentwood Finish Position - 12 Team Score (places): 291 Team Score (times): 1:28:18.0 Average Time: 17:39.6 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 422 Spencer Clark 12 27 27 17:00.2 17:00.2 2 420 Adam Cichon 10 44 71 17:20.4 34:20.6 3 431 Anwar Munye 11 66 137 17:50.4 52:11.0 4 424 Matthew Dippel 11 70 207 17:56.1 1:10:07.2 5 421 Eric Cichon 9 84 291 18:10.8 1:28:18.0 6 437 Gael Uwera 10 97 388 18:36.5 1:46:54.5 7 426 Tony Geren 12 100 488 18:38.6 2:05:33.1 Hudsonville Finish Position - 13 Team Score (places): 301 Team Score (times): 1:28:22.5 Average Time: 17:40.5 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1759 Jake Holwerda 10 19 19 16:48.3 16:48.3 2 1756 Jacob Green 12 59 78 17:35.2 34:23.6 3 1767 Evan McDowell 12 68 146 17:53.5 52:17.1 4 1783 Jared Zimmerman 12 76 222 18:01.1 1:10:18.2 5 1766 Jack Lindsay 10 79 301 18:04.2 1:28:22.5 6 1749 Joel Bradt 12 82 383 18:07.4 1:46:29.9 7 1752 Cade Cronheim 11 91 474 18:25.4 2:04:55.3 Forest Hills Cntl Finish Position - 14 Team Score (places): 308 Team Score (times): 1:28:36.9 Average Time: 17:43.3 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 626 Ahmed Elmi 12 11 11 16:34.4 16:34.4 2 623 Stephen Crompton 11 48 59 17:24.1 33:58.5 3 629 Adam Henry 11 74 133 17:57.1 51:55.6 4 627 Evan Harrison 10 87 220 18:19.6 1:10:15.2 5 628 Sage Heiss 12 88 308 18:21.6 1:28:36.9 6 630 Mitch Hrnyak 11 113 421 19:09.0 1:47:45.9 7 621 Kyle Anderson 11 117 538 19:20.5 2:07:06.4 Grand Ledge Finish Position - 15 Team Score (places): 361 Team Score (times): 1:30:14.5 Average Time: 18:02.9 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 510 Chase Skinner 12 21 21 16:52.5 16:52.5 2 512 Josh Vaillancourt 12 51 72 17:29.9 34:22.4 3 513 Dylan Wedley 12 85 157 18:12.3 52:34.8 4 506 Austin Rios 10 89 246 18:22.7 1:10:57.6 5 502 Jeremy Koschay 11 115 361 19:16.9 1:30:14.5 6 511 Kyle Strange 10 119 480 19:21.3 1:49:35.8 St Johns Finish Position - 16 Team Score (places): 407 Team Score (times): 1:31:20.9 Average Time: 18:16.1 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1431 Andrew Hyatt 9 36 36 17:07.6 17:07.6 2 1439 Spencer Shellberg 10 60 96 17:40.2 34:47.9 3 1441 Kyler Vanwormer 10 102 198 18:46.7 53:34.6 4 1434 Pierce Oconnell 12 103 301 18:51.2 1:12:25.8 5 1435 David Pastula 12 106 407 18:55.0 1:31:20.9 6 1440 Johnny Snyder 11 109 516 19:01.3 1:50:22.3 7 1429 Tyler Howard 10 120 636 19:23.3 2:09:45.6 Traverse City West Finish Position - 17 Team Score (places): 426 Team Score (times): 1:31:23.6 Average Time: 18:16.7 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1471 Alex Hawke 12 71 71 17:56.3 17:56.3 2 1476 Trevor Painter 12 78 149 18:02.8 35:59.1 3 1473 Aaron Mahoney 10 86 235 18:16.4 54:15.5 4 1466 Russell Carter 12 93 328 18:30.0 1:12:45.6 5 1478 Paul Sullivan 9 98 426 18:37.9 1:31:23.6 6 1477 Maikel Rayel-Wilson 11 99 525 18:38.4 1:50:02.0 7 1467 Chris Chargo 12 101 626 18:44.5 2:08:46.6 DeWitt Finish Position - 18 Team Score (places): 533 Team Score (times): 1:35:37.7 Average Time: 19:07.5 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 2192 Josh D'Haene 11 53 53 17:31.6 17:31.6 2 2195 Phillip McCauley 10 112 165 19:08.3 36:39.9 3 2199 Patrick Donovan 11 118 283 19:20.6 56:00.6 4 2194 Joe Wojciechowski 10 121 404 19:30.6 1:15:31.3 5 2197 Kegan McKinnon 12 129 533 20:06.4 1:35:37.7 6 2198 Tyler Ellsworth 9 132 665 20:23.6 1:56:01.4 7 2204 Jacob Miehlke 10 134 799 21:49.4 2:17:50.8 Holland Finish Position - 19 Team Score (places): 585 Team Score (times): 1:36:53.4 Average Time: 19:22.6 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 766 Adam Lemke 12 104 104 18:53.7 18:53.7 2 772 Nathan Redder 11 114 218 19:16.7 38:10.4 3 769 Rogelio Padron 10 116 334 19:18.0 57:28.5 4 773 Ricardo Rubio 12 125 459 19:39.5 1:17:08.0 5 768 Matthew Ortiz 11 126 585 19:45.4 1:36:53.4 6 775 Alexander Sandoval 11 133 718 20:27.7 1:57:21.2 Greenville Finish Position - 20 Team Score (places): 607 Team Score (times): 1:37:35.7 Average Time: 19:31.1 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1655 Christopher Jacobsen 0 111 111 19:07.8 19:07.8 2 1649 Jorgen Chapin 0 122 233 19:31.2 38:39.1 3 1651 Allen Hansen 0 123 356 19:33.7 58:12.8 4 1654 Jared Downing 0 124 480 19:34.8 1:17:47.6 5 1650 Quentin Callahan 0 127 607 19:48.0 1:37:35.7 6 1657 Kenneth Wood 0 130 737 20:14.0 1:57:49.7 7 1659 Ryan Loiselle 0 131 868 20:21.5 2:18:11.3 Lowell Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1792 John Mark 10 Less Than 5 18:57.9 18:57.9 2 1791 Ben Partridge 11 Less Than 5 19:12.7 38:10.7 3 1793 Ryan Timmers 10 Less Than 5 20:02.9 58:13.6 4 1797 Scott Vanoosten 10 Less Than 5 23:14.3 1:21:28.0

Boys green division

Fremont Finish Position - 1 Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 1:25:15.5 Average Time: 17:03.1 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 469 Nick Butcher 12 1 1 16:02.4 16:02.4 2 473 Jake Featherstone 12 5 6 16:47.2 32:49.6 3 479 Tommy Jewett 12 13 19 17:11.1 50:00.8 4 483 Sam Schuiteman 12 15 34 17:20.6 1:07:21.4 5 472 Calvin Crowley 11 31 65 17:54.1 1:25:15.5 6 480 Josh Kreslins 11 42 107 18:06.5 1:43:22.1 7 466 Leo Botello 10 52 159 18:20.3 2:01:42.4 Ludington Finish Position - 2 Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times): 1:26:16.7 Average Time: 17:15.3 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1045 Luke Johnson 10 4 4 16:29.3 16:29.3 2 1043 Evan Gomez 11 12 16 17:07.1 33:36.4 3 1049 Gabe Vanderwall 12 16 32 17:22.4 50:58.8 4 1050 Shaun Vanderwall 12 20 52 17:36.1 1:08:35.0 5 1047 Evan Parks 11 23 75 17:41.6 1:26:16.7 6 1048 Javier Ruiz 12 49 124 18:17.9 1:44:34.6 7 1039 Joe Burton 12 88 212 19:24.0 2:03:58.6 Benzie Central Finish Position - 3 Team Score (places): 113 Team Score (times): 1:27:45.4 Average Time: 17:33.1 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 57 William Huddleston 11 8 8 16:56.5 16:56.5 2 53 Travis Clous 11 11 19 17:05.8 34:02.3 3 54 Max Gaft 9 26 45 17:47.1 51:49.5 4 55 Ismael Halaweh 9 32 77 17:54.6 1:09:44.1 5 56 Andrew Hayden 9 36 113 18:01.3 1:27:45.4 6 61 Marcus Lonn 12 37 150 18:02.5 1:45:48.0 7 51 Dakota Chapman 11 57 207 18:31.9 2:04:19.9 Alma Finish Position - 4 Team Score (places): 144 Team Score (times): 1:28:49.5 Average Time: 17:45.9 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1529 Adam Sanchez 11 10 10 17:02.3 17:02.3 2 1520 Jason Farrar 12 24 34 17:42.1 34:44.4 3 1519 Eric Farrar 12 25 59 17:46.3 52:30.8 4 1526 Charlie Morey 11 35 94 18:00.6 1:10:31.4 5 1530 Kyle Schrauben 11 50 144 18:18.1 1:28:49.5 6 1527 Jake Morey 9 51 195 18:18.2 1:47:07.8 7 1522 Bruce Hubbard 11 76 271 19:09.4 2:06:17.3 Corunna Finish Position - 5 Team Score (places): 182 Team Score (times): 1:30:17.1 Average Time: 18:03.4 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 331 Beau Bremer 11 21 21 17:36.8 17:36.8 2 338 Brandon Francis 12 27 48 17:50.7 35:27.6 3 337 Cale Felker 12 30 78 17:53.0 53:20.7 4 345 Reilly Quinn 10 34 112 17:58.1 1:11:18.8 5 344 Cale Linabury 12 70 182 18:58.2 1:30:17.1 6 348 Justin Stout 10 87 269 19:21.9 1:49:39.1 7 333 Kevin Davis 12 104 373 20:13.8 2:09:52.9 Coopersville Finish Position - 6 Team Score (places): 206 Team Score (times): 1:30:25.4 Average Time: 18:05.1 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1554 Alex Melinn 11 14 14 17:18.9 17:18.9 2 1555 Alex Wooning 10 17 31 17:26.3 34:45.2 3 1556 Alex Drew 11 46 77 18:10.7 52:55.9 4 1557 Alex Hunter 10 47 124 18:11.9 1:11:07.9 5 1558 Dylan Powers 12 82 206 19:17.5 1:30:25.4 6 1559 Joe Schlatter 12 85 291 19:19.7 1:49:45.1 Monroe Jefferson Finish Position - 7 Team Score (places): 211 Team Score (times): 1:30:35.3 Average Time: 18:07.0 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1108 John Webb 12 6 6 16:53.6 16:53.6 2 1104 Tony Morrow 10 33 39 17:56.6 34:50.3 3 1105 Ryan Regan 11 41 80 18:06.3 52:56.6 4 1107 Ryan Rhodes 11 54 134 18:29.0 1:11:25.6 5 1102 Andrew Anderson 10 77 211 19:09.6 1:30:35.3 Big Rapids Finish Position - 8 Team Score (places): 217 Team Score (times): 1:29:55.9 Average Time: 17:59.1 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 86 Clark Ruiz 10 3 3 16:17.9 16:17.9 2 88 Nik Schroeder 11 44 47 18:08.5 34:26.5 3 90 Ben Shaffer 10 48 95 18:13.5 52:40.0 4 87 Lukas Schroeder 11 58 153 18:33.1 1:11:13.1 5 84 Jon Herrick 11 64 217 18:42.7 1:29:55.9 6 82 Ethan Goodman 10 95 312 19:42.5 1:49:38.4 7 80 Zack Cox 10 101 413 20:04.8 2:09:43.3 Middleville Thornapple Kellogg Finish Position - 9 Team Score (places): 247 Team Score (times): 1:31:05.3 Average Time: 18:13.0 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 2251 Dustin Brummel 11 2 2 16:17.3 16:17.3 2 2256 Carl Olsen 11 22 24 17:38.2 33:55.6 3 2255 Austin Lavire 10 63 87 18:41.2 52:36.8 4 2250 Dominic Bierenga 12 74 161 19:07.2 1:11:44.0 5 2259 Adam Sinclair 11 86 247 19:21.2 1:31:05.3 6 2252 Troy Dunkelberger 11 92 339 19:28.5 1:50:33.8 7 2258 Nate Seifert 11 93 432 19:30.3 2:10:04.1 Grant Finish Position - 10 Team Score (places): 259 Team Score (times): 1:31:49.8 Average Time: 18:21.9 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 2366 Kylie Starr 0 7 7 16:54.5 16:54.5 2 2360 Nick Ellison 0 43 50 18:07.9 35:02.4 3 2359 Garrett Carr 0 59 109 18:34.8 53:37.3 4 2363 Chad Jensen 0 67 176 18:53.8 1:12:31.1 5 2364 Josh Kooistra 0 83 259 19:18.6 1:31:49.8 6 2367 Wyatt Williams 0 94 353 19:36.1 1:51:26.0 7 2362 Reed Isenhart 0 103 456 20:08.3 2:11:34.3 Belding Finish Position - 11 Team Score (places): 291 Team Score (times): 1:32:57.6 Average Time: 18:35.5 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 20 Colton Klapko 11 38 38 18:03.1 18:03.1 2 19 Mitchell Jenks 10 55 93 18:29.4 36:32.6 3 26 Sam Syrjala 9 56 149 18:30.6 55:03.2 4 14 Justin Belding 10 61 210 18:38.0 1:13:41.2 5 23 Derek Nichoson 12 81 291 19:16.3 1:32:57.6 6 15 Hunter Brown 12 90 381 19:25.7 1:52:23.3 7 18 Austin Giles 11 107 488 20:21.9 2:12:45.3 Spring Lake Finish Position - 12 Team Score (places): 311 Team Score (times): 1:33:42.8 Average Time: 18:44.5 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1394 Cole Andrew 10 29 29 17:51.2 17:51.2 2 1401 Connor Galligan 10 60 89 18:37.8 36:29.1 3 1402 Ryan Galligan 10 68 157 18:54.6 55:23.7 4 1409 Chris Velarde 11 75 232 19:09.0 1:14:32.7 5 1408 Jesse Ruter 10 79 311 19:10.1 1:33:42.8 6 1406 Tom Kordupel 10 80 391 19:13.8 1:52:56.7 7 1396 Connor Bolthouse 9 97 488 19:48.5 2:12:45.3 Hudsonville Unity Christian Finish Position - 13 Team Score (places): 321 Team Score (times): 1:33:58.3 Average Time: 18:47.6 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 839 Zak Vruwink 12 9 9 16:57.2 16:57.2 2 838 Max Vruwink 10 71 80 19:05.1 36:02.3 3 824 Justin Dykema 11 72 152 19:05.3 55:07.7 4 840 Trent Witte 10 73 225 19:06.8 1:14:14.5 5 836 Tony Vandyke 10 96 321 19:43.7 1:33:58.3 6 827 Brandon Geers 9 100 421 19:59.8 1:53:58.1 7 826 Jeremy Folkerts 11 106 527 20:19.2 2:14:17.4 Howard City Finish Position - 14 Team Score (places): 323 Team Score (times): 1:34:22.9 Average Time: 18:52.6 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1610 Andrew Jason 12 19 19 17:32.9 17:32.9 2 1614 Keegan Brewster 11 53 72 18:26.8 35:59.7 3 1611 Justin Gray 12 65 137 18:50.5 54:50.2 4 1621 Trent Slavens 10 78 215 19:09.9 1:14:00.1 5 1613 Tyler Bennett 11 108 323 20:22.8 1:34:22.9 Zeeland West Finish Position - 15 Team Score (places): 349 Team Score (times): 1:36:40.1 Average Time: 19:20.0 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1515 Charlie Lewis 12 18 18 17:29.9 17:29.9 2 1514 Lash Jamin 10 28 46 17:51.0 35:20.9 3 1516 Andrew Waldron 10 84 130 19:18.8 54:39.8 4 1512 Caleb Coleman 9 109 239 20:53.8 1:15:33.7 5 1513 Hunter Foco 9 110 349 21:06.4 1:36:40.1 6 1511 Brent Burrows 9 111 460 21:16.6 1:57:56.8 Ovid-Elsie Finish Position - 16 Team Score (places): 350 Team Score (times): 1:35:05.6 Average Time: 19:01.1 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1205 Luke Hurst 10 40 40 18:05.9 18:05.9 2 1206 Tyler Jensen 10 45 85 18:09.0 36:14.9 3 1203 Marc Hoffmann 12 62 147 18:40.5 54:55.5 4 1199 Trenton Garlock 12 98 245 19:52.3 1:14:47.8 5 1202 Dylan Heeney 11 105 350 20:17.8 1:35:05.6 6 1198 Sam Frink 11 112 462 22:04.8 1:57:10.4 7 1207 Mike Lukas 11 113 575 22:31.4 2:19:41.9 Newaygo Finish Position - 17 Team Score (places): 354 Team Score (times): 1:34:44.3 Average Time: 18:56.8 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1165 Trevor McCready 11 39 39 18:04.5 18:04.5 2 1162 Max Henderson 11 66 105 18:51.8 36:56.4 3 1167 Coley Newton 10 69 174 18:56.3 55:52.7 4 1163 Zac Hunter 10 89 263 19:25.1 1:15:17.8 5 1171 Darick Wilson 9 91 354 19:26.4 1:34:44.3 6 1170 Troy Ross 12 99 453 19:54.1 1:54:38.4 7 1161 Grant Denzer 10 102 555 20:07.8 2:14:46.2 Chesaning Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 2096 Trevor Denton 12 Less Than 5 16:00.7 16:00.7 2 2099 Colton Eurich 11 Less Than 5 18:44.1 34:44.9 3 2101 Zach Mose 12 Less Than 5 19:49.8 54:34.7 4 2102 Terry Bishop 12 Less Than 5 20:31.5 1:15:06.2 Portland Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1811 Jared Krausz 10 Less Than 5 17:50.2 17:50.2 2 1814 Ralph Warfield 12 Less Than 5 17:56.1 35:46.4 3 1812 Alex Pung 10 Less Than 5 18:14.1 54:00.5 4 1813 Cody Selden 12 Less Than 5 20:34.0 1:14:34.6 Providence Christian Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 485 Nick Vanderkooi 10 Less Than 5 16:35.8 16:35.8

Boys gold division

Calvin Christian Finish Position - 1 Team Score (places): 38 Team Score (times): 1:24:02.2 Average Time: 16:48.4 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 707 Josh Kersjes 11 1 1 16:21.1 16:21.1 2 714 Zac Nowicki 10 3 4 16:30.3 32:51.4 3 718 Simon Reidsma 11 4 8 16:36.1 49:27.6 4 705 Steven Haagsma 12 9 17 17:01.7 1:06:29.3 5 720 Andrew Rylaarsdam 10 21 38 17:32.9 1:24:02.2 6 706 Jacob Hop 10 27 65 17:52.9 1:41:55.1 7 717 Justus Pinckney 11 85 150 20:42.8 2:02:38.0 Lansing Catholic Finish Position - 2 Team Score (places): 62 Team Score (times): 1:25:49.8 Average Time: 17:09.9 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 979 Jimmy Hicks 11 5 5 16:39.8 16:39.8 2 996 Zachary Zingsheim 11 6 11 16:45.9 33:25.7 3 995 Austin Winter 11 12 23 17:15.7 50:41.5 4 984 Joe Marrah 11 13 36 17:15.9 1:07:57.4 5 992 Nate Warriner 10 26 62 17:52.4 1:25:49.8 6 983 Spencer Lebel 9 35 97 18:10.0 1:43:59.8 7 982 Mitchell Lebel 12 41 138 18:28.4 2:02:28.3 Clare Finish Position - 3 Team Score (places): 117 Team Score (times): 1:28:17.0 Average Time: 17:39.4 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 298 Lucas Combs 10 17 17 17:19.3 17:19.3 2 304 Tanner Vida 11 18 35 17:25.6 34:45.0 3 301 Jonathan Harper 11 20 55 17:31.4 52:16.4 4 300 Brandon Frank 10 28 83 17:53.6 1:10:10.0 5 303 Hunter Nivison 9 34 117 18:06.9 1:28:17.0 6 297 Matt Alpin 11 73 190 19:52.3 1:48:09.3 7 299 Riley Crawford 10 81 271 20:18.9 2:08:28.2 Ithaca Finish Position - 4 Team Score (places): 140 Team Score (times): 1:29:31.2 Average Time: 17:54.2 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 883 Stephen Merchant 10 14 14 17:17.1 17:17.1 2 877 Kaleb Coston 10 22 36 17:37.7 34:54.8 3 876 Kaleb Baublitz 10 31 67 17:57.9 52:52.8 4 880 Alik Helms 10 36 103 18:18.2 1:11:11.0 5 882 Jacob Lambrecht 12 37 140 18:20.1 1:29:31.2 6 885 Charlie Stack 12 43 183 18:35.9 1:48:07.1 7 884 Avery Smally 10 49 232 18:51.2 2:06:58.4 Kalamazoo Hackett Finish Position - 5 Team Score (places): 146 Team Score (times): 1:29:52.8 Average Time: 17:58.5 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 923 Michael Myers 10 11 11 17:13.9 17:13.9 2 919 Peter Herzog 12 19 30 17:30.0 34:44.0 3 912 Austin Elluru 11 30 60 17:57.4 52:41.5 4 922 Jonah Mathieu 11 42 102 18:34.5 1:11:16.1 5 909 Connor Bresnahan 10 44 146 18:36.7 1:29:52.8 6 924 Dan Simonds 10 53 199 19:02.1 1:48:55.0 7 914 Alex Filiputti 10 58 257 19:07.9 2:08:02.9 Charlevoix Finish Position - 6 Team Score (places): 169 Team Score (times): 1:30:41.4 Average Time: 18:08.2 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 251 Andrew Plude 11 16 16 17:19.1 17:19.1 2 244 Eric Buday 12 23 39 17:41.3 35:00.5 3 245 Jackson Buday 9 39 78 18:24.0 53:24.5 4 248 Alex Gooch 11 45 123 18:37.9 1:12:02.5 5 255 Vinnie Vonlau 11 46 169 18:38.9 1:30:41.4 6 256 Chris Young 10 55 224 19:05.7 1:49:47.1 7 247 Tony Fulk 12 56 280 19:05.9 2:08:53.1 8 253 Triston Rudolph 9 More Than 7 19:07.0 2:28:00.1 9 252 C.j. Rice 9 More Than 7 19:14.6 2:47:14.8 10 254 Brian Shutler 12 More Than 7 19:41.4 3:06:56.2 11 249 William Jeakle 11 More Than 7 20:13.6 3:27:09.8 12 246 Aaron Duckworth 10 More Than 7 21:38.1 3:48:47.9 13 250 Jordan Jelinek 10 More Than 7 22:55.6 4:11:43.6 14 243 Kirk Achayra 11 More Than 7 23:41.0 4:35:24.6 Hanover-Horton Finish Position - 7 Team Score (places): 172 Team Score (times): 1:30:33.0 Average Time: 18:06.6 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 2053 Bryce Stroede 10 8 8 16:52.8 16:52.8 2 2046 Matt Konieczki 12 10 18 17:04.2 33:57.1 3 2039 Jon Clore 12 29 47 17:53.9 51:51.0 4 2050 Isaac Pringle 10 57 104 19:06.2 1:10:57.2 5 2043 Max Isler 11 68 172 19:35.7 1:30:33.0 6 2048 Zak Mudge 11 72 244 19:52.1 1:50:25.2 7 2042 Ben Hazard 10 74 318 19:59.0 2:10:24.2 Kent City Finish Position - 8 Team Score (places): 184 Team Score (times): 1:31:32.5 Average Time: 18:18.5 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 945 Jake Holovka 12 24 24 17:47.9 17:47.9 2 941 Ryan Busse 10 25 49 17:48.7 35:36.6 3 940 Kyle Busse 10 33 82 18:04.4 53:41.1 4 943 Brad Erbes 11 50 132 18:51.5 1:12:32.6 5 942 Jeremy Craft 11 52 184 18:59.8 1:31:32.5 6 946 Tim Rood 12 59 243 19:08.9 1:50:41.4 Leslie Finish Position - 9 Team Score (places): 219 Team Score (times): 1:32:56.4 Average Time: 18:35.2 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1018 Tyler Harrison 11 7 7 16:46.7 16:46.7 2 1021 Matt Subject 9 40 47 18:25.8 35:12.6 3 1023 Chase Tropf 12 48 95 18:49.2 54:01.8 4 1016 Justin Gibbs 11 61 156 19:25.0 1:13:26.8 5 1020 Josh Steckelberg 11 63 219 19:29.5 1:32:56.4 6 1014 Cody Davis 10 69 288 19:42.2 1:52:38.7 7 1019 Justin Keller 9 88 376 20:52.2 2:13:30.9 St. Louis Finish Position - 10 Team Score (places): 244 Team Score (times): 1:33:49.0 Average Time: 18:45.8 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1454 Brayden Border 12 2 2 16:26.7 16:26.7 2 1460 Dylan Rockafellow 11 51 53 18:58.5 35:25.3 3 1455 Kent House 12 54 107 19:02.6 54:27.9 4 1453 Shawn Bell 10 67 174 19:35.6 1:14:03.5 5 1461 Jacob Sherwood 12 70 244 19:45.5 1:33:49.0 6 1458 Trent Mikek 12 71 315 19:51.2 1:53:40.2 7 1459 Corey Monroe 12 83 398 20:24.5 2:14:04.8 Carson City-Crystal Finish Position - 11 Team Score (places): 324 Team Score (times): 1:38:11.0 Average Time: 19:38.2 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 193 Tyler Craig 9 32 32 17:59.6 17:59.6 2 198 Jake Williamson 12 62 94 19:26.7 37:26.3 3 194 Caleb Geselman 10 66 160 19:33.6 57:00.0 4 197 Lucas McCrackin 10 75 235 20:01.3 1:17:01.3 5 195 Austin Hogan 12 89 324 21:09.6 1:38:11.0 6 192 Eric Campbell 10 97 421 22:19.5 2:00:30.5 7 196 Logan McClintic 11 104 525 24:56.8 2:25:27.3 Wyoming Lee H.S. Finish Position - 12 Team Score (places): 328 Team Score (times): 1:39:03.1 Average Time: 19:48.6 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 2065 Jose Dominguez 12 15 15 17:18.2 17:18.2 2 2064 Jacob Ball 11 60 75 19:17.6 36:35.8 3 2063 Alex Ball 10 76 151 20:10.4 56:46.3 4 2066 Daniel Pedroza 11 86 237 20:43.8 1:17:30.1 5 2067 Cameron Poisson 9 91 328 21:32.9 1:39:03.1 Maple Valley Finish Position - 13 Team Score (places): 349 Team Score (times): 1:39:00.4 Average Time: 19:48.1 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1060 Joe Benedict 12 47 47 18:44.1 18:44.1 2 1063 Kyle Brumm 9 65 112 19:32.3 38:16.4 3 1061 Sam Benedict 9 78 190 20:11.9 58:28.4 4 1064 Tyler Brumm 11 79 269 20:14.7 1:18:43.2 5 1062 Micah Bromley 9 80 349 20:17.2 1:39:00.4 6 1065 Darius France 10 87 436 20:51.1 1:59:51.6 7 1066 Adam Voigt 9 98 534 22:44.1 2:22:35.7 Elk Rapids Finish Position - 14 Team Score (places): 419 Team Score (times): 1:49:10.6 Average Time: 21:50.1 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1809 Dylan Sundberg 12 38 38 18:20.7 18:20.7 2 1805 Andrew Cullison 10 82 120 20:21.8 38:42.5 3 1806 Garrett Gosselin 10 96 216 22:18.6 1:01:01.2 4 1807 Ben Lalone 12 100 316 23:38.1 1:24:39.3 5 1808 Travis Marks 12 103 419 24:31.3 1:49:10.6 Wyoming Kelloggsville Finish Position - 15 Team Score (places): 442 Team Score (times): 1:47:01.8 Average Time: 21:24.3 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1498 Jacob Picardat 11 77 77 20:11.7 20:11.7 2 1499 Terrance Reid 12 84 161 20:40.5 40:52.3 3 1501 Nathaniel Vanderploeg 12 92 253 21:43.1 1:02:35.4 4 1502 Devin Wilcox 11 94 347 22:12.9 1:24:48.4 5 1497 Steven Nguyen 11 95 442 22:13.4 1:47:01.8 6 1503 Tom Willemsen 12 101 543 23:58.8 2:11:00.7 7 1496 Hunter Beveridge 9 106 649 27:47.5 2:38:48.3 Morley-Stanwood Finish Position - 16 Team Score (places): 448 Team Score (times): 1:50:16.7 Average Time: 22:03.3 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 2076 Robert Dean 11 64 64 19:30.1 19:30.1 2 2081 Spencer Vansickle 12 90 154 21:20.8 40:50.9 3 2078 Dylan Kosaski 12 93 247 21:50.1 1:02:41.0 4 2077 Kenny Hillamen 11 99 346 23:10.0 1:25:51.1 5 2079 Dylan Peacock 10 102 448 24:25.5 1:50:16.7 6 2075 Ben Carr 12 105 553 25:13.5 2:15:30.2 Fennville Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1852 Ryan Gillette 11 Less Than 5 19:28.2 19:28.2 2 1856 Luis Mendoza 11 Less Than 5 19:49.1 39:17.3 3 1859 Reid Sexton 12 Less Than 5 23:05.3 1:02:22.6

Boys blue division

Nrth Muskegon Finish Position - 1 Team Score (places): 62 Team Score (times): 1:25:58.4 Average Time: 17:11.6 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1186 Mathias Waterstradt 11 7 7 17:01.7 17:01.7 2 1182 Jacob Chovaz 10 8 15 17:04.0 34:05.7 3 1185 Joe Potter 12 12 27 17:12.7 51:18.5 4 1184 Ryan O'Keefe 12 15 42 17:17.9 1:08:36.4 5 1180 Alex Benham 11 20 62 17:21.9 1:25:58.4 6 1183 Thayer Lowe 11 29 91 17:48.8 1:43:47.3 7 1181 Jeremy Bos 9 104 195 19:57.0 2:03:44.3 Potterville Finish Position - 2 Team Score (places): 120 Team Score (times): 1:27:58.2 Average Time: 17:35.6 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1215 Andrew Dilernia 12 5 5 16:50.6 16:50.6 2 1217 Kyle Hardy 11 24 29 17:38.7 34:29.3 3 1223 Tyler Larson 11 26 55 17:43.0 52:12.3 4 1216 Norman Emineth 10 31 86 17:51.8 1:10:04.1 5 1222 Kyle Lamb 12 34 120 17:54.1 1:27:58.2 6 1221 Nathan Laduke 12 40 160 18:03.7 1:46:02.0 7 1226 Kevin Scharer 12 49 209 18:24.7 2:04:26.7 NrthPointe Christian Finish Position - 3 Team Score (places): 120 Team Score (times): 1:27:47.2 Average Time: 17:33.4 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 659 Nate Silvey 9 13 13 17:13.4 17:13.4 2 653 Dan Hausler 10 17 30 17:19.5 34:32.9 3 654 Joey Hausler 12 18 48 17:20.8 51:53.8 4 662 Kenny Vandenberg 12 27 75 17:44.0 1:09:37.8 5 651 Nick Austin 11 45 120 18:09.3 1:27:47.2 6 652 Joe Devinney 11 50 170 18:25.9 1:46:13.1 7 656 Stephen Koster 10 77 247 19:00.1 2:05:13.3 Evart Finish Position - 4 Team Score (places): 122 Team Score (times): 1:28:08.2 Average Time: 17:37.6 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 2267 David Zinger 10 11 11 17:11.2 17:11.2 2 2268 Logan Hammer 10 22 33 17:30.5 34:41.7 3 2266 Antonio Millitello 11 25 58 17:39.6 52:21.4 4 2264 Brandon Nichols 12 28 86 17:48.7 1:10:10.1 5 2270 Max Hodges 9 36 122 17:58.0 1:28:08.2 6 2269 Alex Newton 10 80 202 19:07.5 1:47:15.7 7 2265 Brian Flachs 11 93 295 19:22.4 2:06:38.2 Hesperia Finish Position - 5 Team Score (places): 186 Team Score (times): 1:29:31.1 Average Time: 17:54.2 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 2143 Matt Peacock 12 2 2 16:32.9 16:32.9 2 2127 Jeff Cherry 11 9 11 17:08.0 33:40.9 3 2121 Travess Smith 9 55 66 18:28.6 52:09.5 4 2141 Michael Bolton 11 59 125 18:39.5 1:10:49.1 5 2133 Nick Nielsen 11 61 186 18:42.0 1:29:31.1 6 2139 Jordan Bates 12 86 272 19:15.2 1:48:46.4 7 2125 Jeff Rumsey 9 92 364 19:18.5 2:08:04.9 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Finish Position - 6 Team Score (places): 215 Team Score (times): 1:30:13.3 Average Time: 18:02.6 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1144 Casey Voisin 11 4 4 16:41.2 16:41.2 2 1141 Andrew Mumford 11 39 43 18:01.7 34:42.9 3 1143 Cooper Terry 9 43 86 18:07.5 52:50.5 4 1135 Heath Ahlers 11 44 130 18:09.1 1:10:59.7 5 1139 Jimmy English 9 85 215 19:13.5 1:30:13.3 6 1137 Shaun Collin 10 91 306 19:18.1 1:49:31.5 7 1136 Kyle Campbell 10 106 412 20:05.6 2:09:37.1 Saugatuck Finish Position - 7 Team Score (places): 220 Team Score (times): 1:30:30.4 Average Time: 18:06.0 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1333 Sean Kelly 10 6 6 16:53.7 16:53.7 2 1334 Zach Kerr 10 14 20 17:13.5 34:07.3 3 1338 Clayton Springer 9 57 77 18:35.1 52:42.5 4 1339 Sig Steiger 12 64 141 18:43.4 1:11:25.9 5 1329 Galib Braschler 10 79 220 19:04.4 1:30:30.4 6 1328 Josh Bird 12 83 303 19:11.1 1:49:41.5 7 1330 James Broe 12 99 402 19:45.9 2:09:27.4 Pewamo-West Finish Position - 8 Team Score (places): 234 Team Score (times): 1:31:13.4 Average Time: 18:14.6 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1958 Greg Trierweiler 10 21 21 17:29.2 17:29.2 2 1959 Brad Wirth 12 35 56 17:55.1 35:24.3 3 1957 Blake Thelen 10 53 109 18:26.9 53:51.3 4 1952 Joel Pennell 10 58 167 18:37.7 1:12:29.0 5 1961 Kevin Wohlfert 12 67 234 18:44.4 1:31:13.4 6 1950 Tanner Droste 9 69 303 18:45.5 1:49:58.9 7 1955 Nick Schulte 12 100 403 19:50.2 2:09:49.2 Breckenridge Finish Position - 9 Team Score (places): 248 Team Score (times): 1:31:50.0 Average Time: 18:22.0 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 108 Jesse Corbat 10 33 33 17:52.8 17:52.8 2 110 Kurt Gulick 10 46 79 18:16.2 36:09.1 3 113 Nate Partee 10 47 126 18:17.3 54:26.4 4 114 Zach Reiber 11 60 186 18:41.4 1:13:07.9 5 109 Abe Gillis 11 62 248 18:42.1 1:31:50.0 6 111 Kyle Gulick 10 68 316 18:44.8 1:50:34.9 7 112 Keegan Krapohl 12 122 438 21:11.6 2:11:46.5 Holland Black River Finish Position - 10 Team Score (places): 263 Team Score (times): 1:32:00.7 Average Time: 18:24.1 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 788 Todd Krieger 12 16 16 17:18.1 17:18.1 2 786 Cameron Jones 10 30 46 17:49.1 35:07.2 3 792 Tyler Spencley 11 37 83 17:59.5 53:06.8 4 785 Erik Angerer 12 78 161 19:02.6 1:12:09.5 5 789 Alexander Nawrocki 12 102 263 19:51.2 1:32:00.7 6 790 David Olgers 11 114 377 20:44.2 1:52:44.9 7 794 Eric Zeinstra 12 147 524 26:02.7 2:18:47.7 Hudsonville Freedom Christian Finish Position - 11 Team Score (places): 314 Team Score (times): 1:32:43.3 Average Time: 18:32.6 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 2166 Noah Haverdink 12 3 3 16:37.4 16:37.4 2 2167 John Wierenga 12 32 35 17:52.1 34:29.5 3 2168 Joshua Slottke 11 88 123 19:16.4 53:46.0 4 2170 Nathan Chanski 11 94 217 19:23.8 1:13:09.8 5 2169 Alex Schmidt 10 97 314 19:33.4 1:32:43.3 6 2172 Vince Modert 10 123 437 21:16.4 1:53:59.8 7 2174 Robert Rockwell 11 136 573 22:53.0 2:16:52.8 Saranac Finish Position - 12 Team Score (places): 315 Team Score (times): 1:33:20.7 Average Time: 18:40.1 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1984 Tony Knop 12 19 19 17:21.3 17:21.3 2 1992 Tim Young 10 23 42 17:31.7 34:53.1 3 1991 Paul Simpson 12 72 114 18:52.6 53:45.7 4 1987 Garrett Race 10 98 212 19:39.2 1:13:25.0 5 1981 Tyler Demski 11 103 315 19:55.7 1:33:20.7 6 1983 Steven Jorgenson 10 107 422 20:08.6 1:53:29.4 7 1982 Justus Griffith 11 111 533 20:26.7 2:13:56.1 McBain Finish Position - 13 Team Score (places): 334 Team Score (times): 1:36:12.8 Average Time: 19:14.5 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1081 Paul Barber 11 38 38 18:00.7 18:00.7 2 1088 Matthew Sabo 12 41 79 18:04.9 36:05.6 3 1087 Travis Riedel 12 56 135 18:32.3 54:38.0 4 1086 Layne Pollington 9 65 200 18:43.8 1:13:21.8 5 1092 Max Sweet 10 134 334 22:50.9 1:36:12.8 6 1085 Jacob Mayle 9 141 475 23:37.4 1:59:50.2 Bear Lake Finish Position - 14 Team Score (places): 338 Team Score (times): 1:34:04.8 Average Time: 18:48.9 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1837 John Girven 9 48 48 18:23.9 18:23.9 2 1841 Alex Ringel 11 63 111 18:43.2 37:07.2 3 1840 Ryan Pienta 12 66 177 18:44.1 55:51.4 4 1838 Tyler Groenwald 11 74 251 18:57.3 1:14:48.7 5 1839 Kyle Nettler 11 87 338 19:16.0 1:34:04.8 6 1836 Lewis Bartlett 12 95 433 19:28.1 1:53:32.9 7 1842 Steven Verrett 11 105 538 20:02.0 2:13:34.9 Big Rapids Crossroads Academy Finish Position - 15 Team Score (places): 338 Team Score (times): 1:33:40.9 Average Time: 18:44.1 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 2293 Kyle Tait 12 1 1 16:00.7 16:00.7 2 2294 Peter Wissink 11 54 55 18:27.6 34:28.4 3 2288 David Dantuma 11 70 125 18:48.2 53:16.6 4 2287 Travis Blake 12 96 221 19:31.3 1:12:47.9 5 2290 Andrew Kettner 11 117 338 20:52.9 1:33:40.9 6 2291 Patrick Kettner 9 124 462 21:16.6 1:54:57.5 Bellevue Finish Position - 16 Team Score (places): 369 Team Score (times): 1:36:17.1 Average Time: 19:15.4 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1542 Nate Hart 12 10 10 17:10.0 17:10.0 2 1543 Tony Fuller 11 51 61 18:26.1 35:36.2 3 1544 Ethan Hall 12 75 136 18:58.8 54:35.0 4 1545 Chase Maxson 9 112 248 20:31.7 1:15:06.8 5 1548 Tyler Beachnau 12 121 369 21:10.3 1:36:17.1 6 1547 Josh O'Dell 10 135 504 22:52.2 1:59:09.4 Creative Technologies Academy Finish Position - 17 Team Score (places): 472 Team Score (times): 1:38:39.8 Average Time: 19:43.9 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 363 Andre Winters 10 73 73 18:52.9 18:52.9 2 364 Jeremiah Wortz 10 84 157 19:12.3 38:05.2 3 361 Jeff Spicer 10 89 246 19:17.3 57:22.5 4 360 David Irish-Empie 12 101 347 19:50.4 1:17:12.9 5 362 Steve Vanenk 11 125 472 21:26.8 1:38:39.8 6 359 Matt Hoskins 10 146 618 25:30.1 2:04:10.0 Montabella Finish Position - 18 Team Score (places): 508 Team Score (times): 1:40:47.0 Average Time: 20:09.4 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1117 Parker Eldred 10 71 71 18:48.3 18:48.3 2 1119 Caleb Garner 12 82 153 19:10.7 37:59.1 3 1124 Christian Watson 9 110 263 20:15.8 58:15.0 4 1122 Dakota Lobert 9 118 381 20:55.8 1:19:10.8 5 1120 Tanner Hansen 10 127 508 21:36.1 1:40:47.0 6 1123 Thomas Ranney 11 128 636 21:49.3 2:02:36.3 Vestaburg Finish Position - 19 Team Score (places): 519 Team Score (times): 1:42:54.2 Average Time: 20:34.8 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1785 Chris Denman 12 42 42 18:07.4 18:07.4 2 1787 Jacob Grover 10 108 150 20:10.3 38:17.7 3 1786 Cody Williamson 11 119 269 21:06.7 59:24.5 4 1788 Wyatt Richardson 11 120 389 21:08.0 1:20:32.6 5 1789 Keifer Richardson 10 130 519 22:21.5 1:42:54.2 6 1790 Kyle Peasley 10 137 656 22:54.1 2:05:48.4 Grand River Prep Finish Position - 20 Team Score (places): 556 Team Score (times): 1:46:07.1 Average Time: 21:13.4 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 669 Pierce Barbot 9 52 52 18:26.3 18:26.3 2 672 Nathan Maldag 9 113 165 20:36.0 39:02.3 3 671 Austin Gracia 11 126 291 21:31.9 1:00:34.2 4 668 Josh Baragar 9 132 423 22:43.5 1:23:17.8 5 670 Josh Gani 9 133 556 22:49.3 1:46:07.1 6 2320 Travon Williams 9 143 699 24:19.4 2:10:26.5 W. MI Lutheran Finish Position - 21 Team Score (places): 570 Team Score (times): 1:49:49.0 Average Time: 21:57.8 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1485 Brandon Sinner 12 81 81 19:09.6 19:09.6 2 1487 Nathen Vanderwall 12 90 171 19:17.8 38:27.5 3 1484 Daniel Holobaugh 12 109 280 20:11.5 58:39.0 4 1482 Jared Bond 9 142 422 23:47.1 1:22:26.2 5 1483 Ethan Guis 9 148 570 27:22.7 1:49:49.0 Saginaw Valley Luth Finish Position - 22 Team Score (places): 634 Team Score (times): 1:54:24.3 Average Time: 22:52.8 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1312 Alex Odorico 11 76 76 18:59.1 18:59.1 2 1310 Taylor Chappel 12 129 205 22:17.3 41:16.4 3 1315 Greg Vogel 11 140 345 23:11.8 1:04:28.2 4 1314 Nick Raquepaw 9 144 489 24:48.0 1:29:16.3 5 1308 Nathan Boswell 11 145 634 25:07.9 1:54:24.3 Fulton Finish Position - 23 Team Score (places): 639 Team Score (times): 1:50:15.8 Average Time: 22:03.1 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 492 Hunter Maniez 11 115 115 20:45.3 20:45.3 2 491 Dylan Guernsey 11 116 231 20:51.4 41:36.8 3 493 Anthony Waterbury 11 131 362 22:38.2 1:04:15.0 4 489 Zach Bates 9 138 500 22:57.1 1:27:12.1 5 490 MacKenzy Blair 11 139 639 23:03.6 1:50:15.8 Beal City Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 2017 Charlie Clark 10 Less Than 5 17:26.5 17:26.5 2 2018 Elton Clark 10 Less Than 5 19:00.3 36:26.8 Fowler Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 447 Grant Feldpausch 10 Less Than 5 18:04.2 18:04.2 2 448 Josh Klein 12 Less Than 5 18:10.3 36:14.6 3 450 Brice Thelen 9 Less Than 5 19:07.7 55:22.3 4 449 Austin Martin 9 Less Than 5 23:18.7 1:18:41.0 Holton Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 798 Kelly Simmons 11 Less Than 5 17:35.6 17:35.6 2 796 Matt Almond 11 Less Than 5 18:57.1 36:32.8 3 799 Derek Sova 11 Less Than 5 20:02.2 56:35.1 4 797 Josh Hawk 11 Less Than 5 25:10.4 1:21:45.6

Girls white division

Grd Rapids Christian Finish Position - 1 Team Score (places): 70 Team Score (times): 1:38:21.4 Average Time: 19:40.2 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 520 Julia Bos 10 1 1 18:29.7 18:29.7 2 529 Liza Gunnink 12 6 7 19:22.0 37:51.8 3 549 Erika Overbeck 12 14 21 19:51.9 57:43.7 4 558 Dana Veen 12 22 43 20:14.9 1:17:58.6 5 545 Lauren McCarthy 12 27 70 20:22.7 1:38:21.4 6 532 Cassie Jager 9 36 106 20:39.4 1:59:00.8 7 543 Abby Long 9 44 150 21:00.5 2:20:01.3 Forest Hills Eastn Finish Position - 2 Team Score (places): 77 Team Score (times): 1:39:00.5 Average Time: 19:48.1 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1867 Alyssa Dyer 12 3 3 18:56.0 18:56.0 2 1869 Ellen Junewick 12 7 10 19:27.9 38:23.9 3 1864 Clara Cullen 10 16 26 19:53.9 58:17.9 4 1870 Mary Kostielney 9 23 49 20:16.5 1:18:34.4 5 1862 Bethany Bartlett 9 28 77 20:26.0 1:39:00.5 6 1866 Margo Dixon 12 32 109 20:30.0 1:59:30.6 7 1876 Angela Ottenwess 10 33 142 20:30.2 2:20:00.8 Ionia Finish Position - 3 Team Score (places): 138 Team Score (times): 1:41:57.4 Average Time: 20:23.4 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 845 Morgan Miller 9 17 17 19:55.3 19:55.3 2 843 Julia Kessler 12 21 38 20:10.8 40:06.1 3 848 Brianna Wiles 12 29 67 20:27.7 1:00:33.9 4 844 Jenna Koelsch 9 31 98 20:29.2 1:21:03.1 5 846 Emily Morlock 12 40 138 20:54.2 1:41:57.4 6 849 Brittany Wright 9 53 191 21:27.1 2:03:24.6 7 841 Kendell Alcalar 9 80 271 22:34.6 2:25:59.2 DeWitt Finish Position - 4 Team Score (places): 146 Team Score (times): 1:42:08.7 Average Time: 20:25.7 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 382 Emily Murdoch 9 9 9 19:40.4 19:40.4 2 376 Kayla Hanses 11 15 24 19:52.2 39:32.6 3 372 Jessica D'Haene 11 20 44 20:03.9 59:36.6 4 385 Lauren RadeMacHer 11 38 82 20:45.6 1:20:22.3 5 369 Kaila Black 10 64 146 21:46.4 1:42:08.7 6 368 Molly Benton 9 71 217 22:11.1 2:04:19.9 7 383 Claire Pabst 10 72 289 22:12.8 2:26:32.7 Caledonia Finish Position - 5 Team Score (places): 165 Team Score (times): 1:43:04.2 Average Time: 20:36.8 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 145 Hannah Schroder 10 11 11 19:45.6 19:45.6 2 125 Maggie Dejong 9 24 35 20:16.9 40:02.5 3 146 Lisa Schultz 12 30 65 20:28.0 1:00:30.6 4 131 Emily Hazelbach 12 46 111 21:04.0 1:21:34.6 5 148 Courtney Stauffer 12 54 165 21:29.6 1:43:04.2 6 121 Alexandra Bunce 12 63 228 21:45.8 2:04:50.0 7 140 Nicole Rodriguez 11 82 310 22:45.0 2:27:35.1 Forest Hills Northn Finish Position - 6 Team Score (places): 169 Team Score (times): 1:42:47.5 Average Time: 20:33.5 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1710 Claudia Vredeveld 10 4 4 19:13.2 19:13.2 2 1695 Keira Jack 12 5 9 19:20.1 38:33.3 3 1704 Sarah Pennington 12 26 35 20:17.8 58:51.2 4 1699 Allie Mason 12 65 100 21:46.7 1:20:38.0 5 1698 Skyler Kragt 12 69 169 22:09.5 1:42:47.5 6 1700 Grettie Mason 10 74 243 22:14.4 2:05:02.0 7 1687 Elise Argue 9 85 328 22:57.1 2:27:59.1 East Kentwood Finish Position - 7 Team Score (places): 171 Team Score (times): 1:43:16.3 Average Time: 20:39.2 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 400 Isabelle Leon 9 10 10 19:41.8 19:41.8 2 406 Leah Shepherd 12 19 29 19:59.4 39:41.3 3 411 Casey Westveeer 11 45 74 21:01.6 1:00:43.0 4 398 Erica Hippe 12 48 122 21:15.6 1:21:58.6 5 413 Kaitlin Williams 9 49 171 21:17.6 1:43:16.3 6 404 Alina Prusko 11 58 229 21:37.0 2:04:53.4 7 392 Fiana Comer 12 92 321 23:15.8 2:28:09.2 Cedar Springs Finish Position - 8 Team Score (places): 189 Team Score (times): 1:43:43.9 Average Time: 20:44.7 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 213 Katie Weiler 10 2 2 18:48.5 18:48.5 2 199 Amanda Balczak 10 8 10 19:34.7 38:23.3 3 210 Sommer Vandyke 10 37 47 20:44.5 59:07.9 4 208 Jessica Titus 12 51 98 21:21.4 1:20:29.4 5 206 Maddy Perkrul 9 91 189 23:14.5 1:43:43.9 6 212 Tranaya Verstrat 10 95 284 23:38.9 2:07:22.9 7 211 Allie Veltkamp 10 98 382 24:37.8 2:32:00.7 St Johns Finish Position - 9 Team Score (places): 202 Team Score (times): 1:44:29.4 Average Time: 20:53.9 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1422 Rebecca Peacock 12 18 18 19:58.4 19:58.4 2 1418 Kayla Kraft 12 35 53 20:35.0 40:33.5 3 1413 Kimberly Catlin 9 42 95 20:59.2 1:01:32.8 4 1424 Libby Salemi 12 47 142 21:13.1 1:22:45.9 5 1419 Nichole Leasher 9 60 202 21:43.5 1:44:29.4 6 1412 Jenny Ashley 12 79 281 22:29.6 2:06:59.0 7 1426 Lauren Thelen 12 96 377 23:46.4 2:30:45.5 Lowell Finish Position - 10 Team Score (places): 249 Team Score (times): 1:46:27.7 Average Time: 21:17.5 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 2214 Kallie Holzhueter 12 34 34 20:34.6 20:34.6 2 2215 Jessica Graves 9 41 75 20:59.0 41:33.7 3 2216 Rebekah Betts 10 55 130 21:32.8 1:03:06.5 4 2218 Rachael Walters 9 57 187 21:36.5 1:24:43.0 5 2217 Carissa Paiz 11 62 249 21:44.6 1:46:27.7 6 2220 Lindsey Crawford 11 89 338 23:05.3 2:09:33.1 7 2221 Skye Thebo 11 94 432 23:19.5 2:32:52.6 Saginaw Heritage Finish Position - 11 Team Score (places): 269 Team Score (times): 1:47:40.2 Average Time: 21:32.0 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1255 Deja Wallace 11 12 12 19:47.8 19:47.8 2 1256 Destiny Wallace 10 13 25 19:48.9 39:36.7 3 1249 Amber Rambow 9 66 91 21:48.0 1:01:24.7 4 1239 Olivia Llewelyn 9 88 179 23:04.6 1:24:29.4 5 1240 Santana McIntyre 9 90 269 23:10.8 1:47:40.2 6 1252 Madison Schwarz 9 99 368 25:06.8 2:12:47.0 7 1228 Jenna Brassem 9 101 469 25:47.6 2:38:34.7 Greenville Finish Position - 12 Team Score (places): 297 Team Score (times): 1:48:37.1 Average Time: 21:43.4 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1634 Miranda Downing 12 25 25 20:17.4 20:17.4 2 1635 MacY Gilmore 12 52 77 21:24.5 41:41.9 3 1647 Elin Thorlund 12 56 133 21:33.5 1:03:15.4 4 1630 Elizabeth Austin 11 81 214 22:35.6 1:25:51.1 5 1643 Georgeanne Schievink 12 83 297 22:46.0 1:48:37.1 6 1642 Karissa Reed 12 87 384 23:02.4 2:11:39.6 Forest Hills Cntl Finish Position - 13 Team Score (places): 311 Team Score (times): 1:49:02.6 Average Time: 21:48.5 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 619 Elly Vredevoogd 11 39 39 20:53.8 20:53.8 2 611 Jane Clinger 11 50 89 21:19.0 42:12.8 3 614 Rachael Laage 10 70 159 22:10.2 1:04:23.1 4 615 Lauren Pelkey 9 75 234 22:18.5 1:26:41.7 5 616 Ashley Ritsema 12 77 311 22:20.9 1:49:02.6 6 618 Katelyn Tooley 12 78 389 22:22.8 2:11:25.5 Charlotte Finish Position - 14 Team Score (places): 337 Team Score (times): 1:50:09.6 Average Time: 22:01.9 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1662 Hannah Garn 9 43 43 21:00.3 21:00.3 2 1663 Andrea Garza 9 61 104 21:43.8 42:44.1 3 1670 Kaitlin Stults 9 73 177 22:14.0 1:04:58.2 4 1669 Lucy Sare 9 76 253 22:20.0 1:27:18.2 5 1666 Alana Retzer 12 84 337 22:51.4 1:50:09.6 6 1665 Michaela Miller 10 86 423 22:59.9 2:13:09.6 7 1667 Taylor Richey 10 93 516 23:17.3 2:36:26.9 Holland Finish Position - 15 Team Score (places): 391 Team Score (times): 1:55:05.8 Average Time: 23:01.1 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 760 Anne Packard 12 59 59 21:39.9 21:39.9 2 757 Alexa Bakker 12 67 126 22:02.0 43:41.9 3 759 Devon Mahieu 12 68 194 22:08.1 1:05:50.0 4 758 Geary Jeanna 12 97 291 24:04.2 1:29:54.3 5 761 Katie Polik 9 100 391 25:11.5 1:55:05.8

Girls green division

Benzie Central Finish Position - 1 Team Score (places): 66 Team Score (times): 1:39:40.4 Average Time: 19:56.0 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 30 Michaela Carnegie 12 4 4 19:20.4 19:20.4 2 42 Taylor Nye 12 7 11 19:33.7 38:54.2 3 49 Theresa Warsecke 11 12 23 20:03.0 58:57.2 4 43 Amber Peabody 11 20 43 20:14.7 1:19:12.0 5 33 Bryce Cutler 9 23 66 20:28.3 1:39:40.4 6 38 Makayla Huddleston 9 27 93 20:38.3 2:00:18.7 7 44 Rachael Peabody 9 37 130 21:05.7 2:21:24.5 Fremont Finish Position - 2 Team Score (places): 118 Team Score (times): 1:42:10.0 Average Time: 20:26.0 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 458 Melissa Morgan 12 6 6 19:26.3 19:26.3 2 463 Brooke Wahl 9 8 14 19:46.8 39:13.1 3 452 Megan Dickinson 12 26 40 20:35.1 59:48.3 4 461 Claire Schaar 10 38 78 21:06.7 1:20:55.1 5 455 Colleen Hall 9 40 118 21:14.8 1:42:10.0 6 464 Mercedes Westbrook 11 53 171 21:42.2 2:03:52.2 7 453 Julia Furdek 12 62 233 21:59.2 2:25:51.4 Spring Lake Finish Position - 3 Team Score (places): 134 Team Score (times): 1:42:51.0 Average Time: 20:34.2 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1993 Brittany Beeler 10 3 3 19:10.9 19:10.9 2 2006 Rosie Sietz 12 9 12 19:50.0 39:00.9 3 1994 Halle Billinghurst 11 31 43 20:57.2 59:58.2 4 2001 Jamie Kossuth 9 34 77 21:03.9 1:21:02.1 5 1995 Samee Chittenden 12 57 134 21:48.8 1:42:51.0 6 2000 Mirela Klem 9 60 194 21:57.6 2:04:48.6 7 1999 Georgiana Klem 11 77 271 22:40.8 2:27:29.5 Middleville Thornapple Kellogg Finish Position - 4 Team Score (places): 136 Team Score (times): 1:41:15.0 Average Time: 20:15.0 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 2248 Allyson Winchester 12 1 1 18:07.5 18:07.5 2 2242 Casey Lawson 10 5 6 19:23.3 37:30.9 3 2247 Shelbi Shepherd 9 24 30 20:30.9 58:01.8 4 2241 Olivia Lajoye 10 47 77 21:21.4 1:19:23.3 5 2246 Fiona Shea 9 59 136 21:51.7 1:41:15.0 6 2244 Grace Possett 9 61 197 21:57.8 2:03:12.9 7 2239 Jessica Crawford 12 64 261 22:03.1 2:25:16.0 Ludington Finish Position - 5 Team Score (places): 174 Team Score (times): 1:44:38.9 Average Time: 20:55.8 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1032 Kayleigh Sillinger 9 11 11 19:51.3 19:51.3 2 1034 Devon Sutton 10 25 36 20:34.3 40:25.6 3 1031 Shayla O'Brien 12 29 65 20:51.0 1:01:16.6 4 1036 Kelsey Wroble 11 46 111 21:20.5 1:22:37.2 5 1025 Bele Wollseen 12 63 174 22:01.7 1:44:38.9 6 1033 Jessica Stolz 10 66 240 22:05.8 2:06:44.8 7 1027 Kelsey Anderson 11 72 312 22:28.6 2:29:13.4 Zeeland West Finish Position - 6 Team Score (places): 188 Team Score (times): 1:44:15.5 Average Time: 20:51.1 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1509 Rachele Schulist 11 2 2 18:24.5 18:24.5 2 1505 Sherry Gaiser 11 28 30 20:50.1 39:14.6 3 1508 Lindsey Ross 9 48 78 21:30.1 1:00:44.8 4 1506 Megan Kraker 11 54 132 21:44.9 1:22:29.7 5 1504 Susan Boeve 11 56 188 21:45.8 1:44:15.5 6 1827 Alisha Nemec 9 92 280 23:48.0 2:08:03.5 7 1510 Skyla Snarsky 11 104 384 25:12.2 2:33:15.8 Corunna Finish Position - 7 Team Score (places): 201 Team Score (times): 1:45:52.5 Average Time: 21:10.5 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 328 Elizabeth Watling 10 15 15 20:04.1 20:04.1 2 321 Marissa Schneider 12 17 32 20:08.7 40:12.9 3 306 Brooke Bremer 10 19 51 20:13.7 1:00:26.7 4 319 Kelsey Quinn 9 70 121 22:23.9 1:22:50.6 5 326 Hannah Turner 12 80 201 23:01.8 1:45:52.5 6 329 Margaret Wracan 9 86 287 23:18.5 2:09:11.0 7 317 Amanda Nickels 11 98 385 24:21.9 2:33:32.9 Newaygo Finish Position - 8 Team Score (places): 224 Team Score (times): 1:47:10.5 Average Time: 21:26.1 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1158 Brittany Williams 10 14 14 20:03.9 20:03.9 2 1148 Tarah Bourke 12 30 44 20:55.4 40:59.3 3 1156 Hannah Rainey 9 50 94 21:34.6 1:02:33.9 4 1150 Kathy Middaugh 9 51 145 21:35.3 1:24:09.3 5 1154 Kate Newton 10 79 224 23:01.2 1:47:10.5 6 1157 Ashlee Santiago 10 107 331 26:39.3 2:13:49.9 Coopersville Finish Position - 9 Team Score (places): 230 Team Score (times): 1:47:20.9 Average Time: 21:28.1 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1569 Brynna Hilton 9 18 18 20:10.3 20:10.3 2 1571 Margaret Plank 9 32 50 21:01.3 41:11.6 3 1570 Alena Layton 11 33 83 21:03.7 1:02:15.3 4 1573 Alexis Yost 11 73 156 22:30.8 1:24:46.2 5 1574 Paige Matthews 12 74 230 22:34.6 1:47:20.9 Portland Finish Position - 10 Team Score (places): 234 Team Score (times): 1:47:24.7 Average Time: 21:28.9 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 2164 Victoria Sochor 12 10 10 19:50.9 19:50.9 2 2155 Ellee Eldridge 12 43 53 21:16.7 41:07.6 3 2153 Ariel Davids 9 44 97 21:18.6 1:02:26.2 4 2165 Sarah White 12 49 146 21:30.3 1:23:56.6 5 2154 Erika Davids 12 88 234 23:28.1 1:47:24.7 Chesaning Finish Position - 11 Team Score (places): 257 Team Score (times): 1:47:53.0 Average Time: 21:34.6 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 2112 Chantelle Fondren 12 21 21 20:17.4 20:17.4 2 2113 Katie Eurich 10 45 66 21:18.8 41:36.2 3 2115 Heather Shephard 11 55 121 21:45.2 1:03:21.4 4 2116 Lydia Poag 12 65 186 22:03.6 1:25:25.1 5 2117 Raven Franks 10 71 257 22:27.9 1:47:53.0 6 2118 Amber Howlett 10 85 342 23:17.0 2:11:10.0 Alma Finish Position - 12 Team Score (places): 303 Team Score (times): 1:50:29.9 Average Time: 22:06.0 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1537 Sami Humphrey 10 22 22 20:18.3 20:18.3 2 1535 Briana Devine 10 39 61 21:13.4 41:31.8 3 1539 Rachel Kolb 9 75 136 22:35.8 1:04:07.6 4 1541 Lane Thompson 12 83 219 23:10.7 1:27:18.3 5 1536 Virginia Holland 12 84 303 23:11.6 1:50:29.9 Ovid-Elsie Finish Position - 13 Team Score (places): 322 Team Score (times): 1:51:37.9 Average Time: 22:19.6 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1189 Jenny Frantz 11 16 16 20:06.1 20:06.1 2 1190 Jessica Frantz 10 52 68 21:37.5 41:43.6 3 1188 Linnea Brandholm 12 81 149 23:02.5 1:04:46.1 4 1196 Kaitlyn Stevens 11 82 231 23:08.3 1:27:54.4 5 1193 Meagan Holczman 10 91 322 23:43.5 1:51:37.9 6 1192 Emma Harrow 9 110 432 27:31.5 2:19:09.5 Grant Finish Position - 14 Team Score (places): 335 Team Score (times): 1:52:58.6 Average Time: 22:35.7 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 2380 Paige Tibbe 0 13 13 20:03.2 20:03.2 2 2369 Becca Bisson 0 42 55 21:15.3 41:18.6 3 2381 Shay Woodland 0 89 144 23:30.7 1:04:49.3 4 2376 Kayla Kooistra 0 94 238 24:00.1 1:28:49.4 5 2375 Kayla Ingell 0 97 335 24:09.2 1:52:58.6 6 2378 Taylor Miller 0 99 434 24:24.1 2:17:22.8 7 2371 Maria Bosker 0 101 535 24:44.0 2:42:06.8 Howard City Finish Position - 15 Team Score (places): 347 Team Score (times): 1:54:27.4 Average Time: 22:53.4 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1629 Briana Snyder 11 35 35 21:05.2 21:05.2 2 1627 Ivy Boden 9 41 76 21:15.0 42:20.2 3 1625 Angela Gray 12 69 145 22:18.5 1:04:38.8 4 1626 Alexis Firovich 9 96 241 24:05.7 1:28:44.5 5 1624 Jade Degeer 12 106 347 25:42.8 1:54:27.4 6 1623 Shayna Gross 11 108 455 27:15.9 2:21:43.3 7 1628 Lauren Fox 12 109 564 27:20.3 2:49:03.7 Hudsonville Unity Christian Finish Position - 16 Team Score (places): 367 Team Score (times): 1:52:48.3 Average Time: 22:33.6 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 803 Jessica Dejong 9 58 58 21:50.9 21:50.9 2 812 Tasha Schnyders 10 68 126 22:15.2 44:06.1 3 811 Libby Ritsema 9 76 202 22:36.9 1:06:43.1 4 809 Stacey Hooker 12 78 280 22:41.8 1:29:24.9 5 815 Alicia Vanderwal 12 87 367 23:23.4 1:52:48.3 6 816 Zoe Vandyke 11 93 460 23:50.1 2:16:38.5 7 814 Erica Van Dyken 11 103 563 24:56.4 2:41:35.0 Big Rapids Finish Position - 17 Team Score (places): 388 Team Score (times): 1:55:24.1 Average Time: 23:04.8 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 73 Rachel Joseph 11 36 36 21:05.2 21:05.2 2 71 Chennah Heroor 12 67 103 22:14.2 43:19.4 3 78 Maddie Zadvinskis 9 90 193 23:32.9 1:06:52.4 4 70 Drew Goodman 12 95 288 24:03.7 1:30:56.1 5 76 Ellen Raymond 10 100 388 24:28.0 1:55:24.1 6 75 Jenny Los 12 102 490 24:44.3 2:20:08.4 7 67 Aubrey Archer 11 105 595 25:16.4 2:45:24.9 Belding Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1 Kerisha Arnold 12 Less Than 5 21:03.3 21:03.3

Girls gold division

Hanover-Horton Finish Position - 1 Team Score (places): 55 Team Score (times): 1:38:26.5 Average Time: 19:41.3 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 2019 Lindsey Burdette 11 2 2 18:21.3 18:21.3 2 2036 Emily Wrozek 12 7 9 19:40.3 38:01.7 3 2033 Shannon Richardson 9 9 18 19:50.0 57:51.7 4 2030 Kelly Morgan 12 10 28 19:50.7 1:17:42.4 5 2028 Sierra Melling 11 27 55 20:44.0 1:38:26.5 6 2022 Madison Cox 12 49 104 21:58.7 2:00:25.2 Kent City Finish Position - 2 Team Score (places): 91 Team Score (times): 1:41:52.9 Average Time: 20:22.5 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 936 Sadie Ringer 11 8 8 19:49.8 19:49.8 2 929 Leah Busse 12 15 23 20:07.1 39:57.0 3 930 Kaylee Carew 12 16 39 20:15.0 1:00:12.0 4 939 Jeanne Wilson 11 20 59 20:28.0 1:20:40.1 5 934 Taylor Nowicki 10 32 91 21:12.7 1:41:52.9 6 933 Dani Nowicki 12 34 125 21:19.8 2:03:12.7 7 932 Kaytlynne Kerwin 11 37 162 21:24.0 2:24:36.7 Leslie Finish Position - 3 Team Score (places): 100 Team Score (times): 1:42:02.2 Average Time: 20:24.4 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1009 Audrey Tremaine 11 3 3 19:19.4 19:19.4 2 1004 Brooke Prieskorn 11 12 15 19:59.5 39:19.0 3 1006 Kayla Smith 12 18 33 20:22.9 59:41.9 4 1010 Sydney Tremaine 12 19 52 20:26.9 1:20:08.9 5 1007 Sarah Subject 10 48 100 21:53.2 1:42:02.2 6 1012 Nickole Wixson 9 57 157 22:29.3 2:04:31.5 7 1011 Hailey Willett 11 63 220 22:58.4 2:27:29.9 Lansing Catholic Finish Position - 4 Team Score (places): 119 Team Score (times): 1:41:46.7 Average Time: 20:21.3 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 958 Megan Heeder 12 1 1 18:18.7 18:18.7 2 956 Emma Frost 10 4 5 19:22.4 37:41.2 3 974 Catherine Swiderski 11 26 31 20:43.8 58:25.1 4 966 Lena Minniti 10 41 72 21:28.4 1:19:53.6 5 967 Adrienne Powell 12 47 119 21:53.1 1:41:46.7 6 949 Allie Brown 11 53 172 22:12.8 2:03:59.5 7 968 Hunter Puma 12 56 228 22:27.3 2:26:26.9 Calvin Christian Finish Position - 5 Team Score (places): 126 Team Score (times): 1:43:24.5 Average Time: 20:40.9 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 677 Jessica Disselkoen 11 6 6 19:38.1 19:38.1 2 681 Ashley Jourdan 10 22 28 20:30.5 40:08.6 3 693 Rachel Ross 10 29 57 20:52.3 1:01:01.0 4 682 Anna Kinzie 12 30 87 20:56.3 1:21:57.3 5 691 Camie Rietberg 9 39 126 21:27.1 1:43:24.5 6 685 Nicole Kremers 12 40 166 21:27.3 2:04:51.9 7 675 Emma Augustyn 9 42 208 21:29.4 2:26:21.3 St. Louis Finish Position - 6 Team Score (places): 145 Team Score (times): 1:44:18.1 Average Time: 20:51.6 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1452 Callyanne Wyma 12 5 5 19:28.1 19:28.1 2 1443 Hannah Davis 9 14 19 20:06.1 39:34.2 3 1445 Laura Kelly 11 28 47 20:48.7 1:00:23.0 4 1442 Tanisha Davila 11 43 90 21:31.8 1:21:54.8 5 1448 Michaela Smith 9 55 145 22:23.2 1:44:18.1 6 1449 Kaylee Vanderrhardt 11 82 227 24:35.1 2:08:53.2 7 1446 Catherine Little 12 84 311 25:23.6 2:34:16.8 Charlevoix Finish Position - 7 Team Score (places): 170 Team Score (times): 1:46:06.1 Average Time: 21:13.2 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 236 Molly Jeakle 11 21 21 20:28.9 20:28.9 2 234 Oliva Certa 10 31 52 20:57.4 41:26.4 3 241 Hilary Way 11 33 85 21:15.1 1:02:41.6 4 235 Annie Dipert 11 35 120 21:22.9 1:24:04.5 5 230 Lexi Barnes 9 50 170 22:01.5 1:46:06.1 6 240 Anna Voci 9 61 231 22:39.1 2:08:45.2 7 233 Caroline Boss 9 62 293 22:56.1 2:31:41.4 8 231 Lauren Bartling 11 More Than 7 23:14.9 2:54:56.3 9 229 Jane Balasz 11 More Than 7 23:24.9 3:18:21.3 10 232 Cassidy Bonar 10 More Than 7 25:03.7 3:43:25.0 11 238 Sarah MacKenzie 11 More Than 7 25:09.7 4:08:34.7 12 242 Stirling Witthoeft 11 More Than 7 25:09.9 4:33:44.6 13 237 Ale Lopez 12 More Than 7 25:20.2 4:59:04.9 14 239 Pauline Sheets 9 More Than 7 25:35.1 5:24:40.0 Ithaca Finish Position - 8 Team Score (places): 200 Team Score (times): 1:47:43.2 Average Time: 21:32.6 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 869 Misty Godley 12 13 13 20:01.2 20:01.2 2 867 Lotte Desaegher 10 36 49 21:23.3 41:24.6 3 874 Vanessa Waldron 9 38 87 21:25.1 1:02:49.7 4 865 Cassie Densmore 10 54 141 22:17.1 1:25:06.9 5 868 Kara Giles 11 59 200 22:36.2 1:47:43.2 6 866 Kali Densmore 10 60 260 22:38.1 2:10:21.3 7 873 Olivia Waldron 12 77 337 24:06.3 2:34:27.7 Clare Finish Position - 9 Team Score (places): 213 Team Score (times): 1:48:54.5 Average Time: 21:46.9 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 292 Tess Oldenburg 12 11 11 19:59.3 19:59.3 2 285 Emily Crowley 11 23 34 20:33.8 40:33.2 3 294 Robyn Stanley 9 46 80 21:40.1 1:02:13.3 4 290 Lindsay Kriebel 12 65 145 23:09.1 1:25:22.4 5 295 Dani Wood 9 68 213 23:32.1 1:48:54.5 6 286 Abigail Denton 9 80 293 24:30.5 2:13:25.1 Shepherd Finish Position - 10 Team Score (places): 235 Team Score (times): 1:51:01.4 Average Time: 22:12.3 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1364 Kaylie Rhynard 9 17 17 20:21.8 20:21.8 2 1368 Jordan Wentworth 11 24 41 20:37.9 40:59.7 3 1349 Taylor Cole 10 51 92 22:11.4 1:03:11.1 4 1346 Rachel Buckley 9 70 162 23:49.6 1:27:00.8 5 1363 Taylor Priest 9 73 235 24:00.6 1:51:01.4 Kalamazoo Hackett Finish Position - 11 Team Score (places): 303 Team Score (times): 1:54:53.9 Average Time: 22:58.7 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 902 Elena Ochoa 9 44 44 21:33.5 21:33.5 2 904 Bridget O'Toole 12 52 96 22:11.6 43:45.2 3 903 Vanesa Ochoa 11 67 163 23:29.6 1:07:14.8 4 894 Sydney Madden 10 69 232 23:41.2 1:30:56.1 5 895 Kella Marnon 11 71 303 23:57.8 1:54:53.9 6 888 Kaitlyn Byrne 12 78 381 24:13.4 2:19:07.3 Carson City-Crystal Finish Position - 12 Team Score (places): 341 Team Score (times): 1:57:28.5 Average Time: 23:29.7 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 190 Elizabeth McCrackin 9 45 45 21:34.9 21:34.9 2 191 Tessa Wiles 12 66 111 23:16.9 44:51.8 3 187 Maria Gesselman 11 74 185 24:01.8 1:08:53.7 4 188 Heidi McCarty 12 75 260 24:02.0 1:32:55.8 5 186 Jayna Fisher 12 81 341 24:32.7 1:57:28.5 6 185 Emily Beyer 11 92 433 27:48.0 2:25:16.6 7 2314 Elise Parks 12 95 528 29:33.5 2:54:50.2 Maple Valley Finish Position - 13 Team Score (places): 341 Team Score (times): 2:00:29.6 Average Time: 24:05.9 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1056 Jessica Rushford 10 25 25 20:39.7 20:39.7 2 1055 Pantera Rider 12 64 89 23:08.3 43:48.0 3 1057 Megan Shoemaker 12 79 168 24:23.5 1:08:11.6 4 1058 Lynzie Trumble 10 83 251 25:21.4 1:33:33.0 5 1053 Jessa Cheeseman 11 90 341 26:56.5 2:00:29.6 Morley-Stanwood Finish Position - 14 Team Score (places): 390 Team Score (times): 2:05:28.0 Average Time: 25:05.6 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 2074 Elyse Starck 11 58 58 22:30.6 22:30.6 2 2070 Katie Courtright 12 72 130 23:59.0 46:29.6 3 2071 Kaytie Cranney 11 76 206 24:05.5 1:10:35.2 4 2072 Eliza McGowan-Stinski 10 91 297 27:00.0 1:37:35.3 5 2073 Megan Quilitzch 11 93 390 27:52.7 2:05:28.0 Fennville Finish Position - 15 Team Score (places): 435 Team Score (times): 2:11:53.8 Average Time: 26:22.7 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1850 Lexi Wilson 9 85 85 25:32.8 25:32.8 2 1849 Rachael Shields 11 86 171 26:16.6 51:49.4 3 1843 Mitzi Carranza 12 87 258 26:32.6 1:18:22.0 4 1848 Grace Shields 9 88 346 26:42.6 1:45:04.6 5 1847 Alyssa Nelson 11 89 435 26:49.2 2:11:53.8 6 1846 Olivia Howard 10 94 529 29:05.8 2:40:59.6 7 1844 Emily Hamel 10 96 625 29:35.1 3:10:34.7 Elk Rapids Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1800 Alina Proecki 12 Less Than 5 23:07.5 23:07.5 2 1803 Rebba Maylone 11 Less Than 5 23:23.9 46:31.4 3 1802 Coutney Marolf 11 Less Than 5 29:36.8 1:16:08.2 Wyoming Kelloggsville Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1494 Allison Skinner 10 Less Than 5 22:53.0 22:53.0 2 1495 Kayleen Willemsen 11 Less Than 5 25:38.9 48:31.9 3 1490 Jie Lin 11 Less Than 5 28:44.1 1:17:16.0 4 1491 Diana Martinez 10 Less Than 5 29:39.9 1:46:55.9 Wyoming Lee H.S. Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 2060 Cassie Fisher 11 Less Than 5 23:52.5 23:52.5 2 2059 Deirdre Dolman 12 Less Than 5 24:32.5 48:25.1 3 2057 Blanca Argueta 10 Less Than 5 24:53.2 1:13:18.3 4 2062 Patti Shepardson 11 Less Than 5 25:57.9 1:39:16.2

Girls blue division

Hesperia Finish Position - 1 Team Score (places): 91 Team Score (times): 1:43:26.3 Average Time: 20:41.2 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 2144 Alexa Rumsey 11 3 3 18:44.5 18:44.5 2 2140 Gabbie Bates 11 14 17 20:39.3 39:23.8 3 2124 Jacklyn Yates 11 23 40 21:16.1 1:00:40.0 4 2146 Donna Aslakson 11 24 64 21:20.1 1:22:00.1 5 2126 Lauren Zeerip 9 27 91 21:26.1 1:43:26.3 6 2122 Haley Wiseman 11 31 122 21:46.7 2:05:13.1 7 2128 Meagan Lavin 11 34 156 21:59.1 2:27:12.3 Nrth Muskegon Finish Position - 2 Team Score (places): 125 Team Score (times): 1:45:03.5 Average Time: 21:00.7 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1178 Lindsay Neal 12 2 2 18:42.0 18:42.0 2 1179 Emily Witham 10 13 15 20:27.6 39:09.7 3 1173 Ginny Hoch 10 19 34 20:59.9 1:00:09.6 4 1177 Hannah Meier 10 32 66 21:47.9 1:21:57.6 5 1175 Brielle Johnson 10 59 125 23:05.9 1:45:03.5 6 1172 Jessica Bogner 10 65 190 23:13.8 2:08:17.4 7 1176 Allison Mahn 11 90 280 24:49.0 2:33:06.4 Saugatuck Finish Position - 3 Team Score (places): 129 Team Score (times): 1:46:18.0 Average Time: 21:15.6 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1323 Heather Price 11 6 6 19:32.9 19:32.9 2 1319 Lauren Jenkins 9 12 18 20:26.8 39:59.8 3 1320 Jade Murzyn 10 25 43 21:22.3 1:01:22.1 4 1317 Cammy Garvelink 9 42 85 22:27.4 1:23:49.5 5 1318 Allison Jenkins 11 44 129 22:28.5 1:46:18.0 6 1316 Kaitlyn Anderson 11 71 200 23:58.8 2:10:16.8 7 1324 Jocelyn Silva 9 89 289 24:48.6 2:35:05.5 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Finish Position - 4 Team Score (places): 147 Team Score (times): 1:47:20.9 Average Time: 21:28.1 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1128 Katharine Janes 9 4 4 19:21.5 19:21.5 2 1129 Katelyn Maylee 12 15 19 20:44.1 40:05.7 3 1126 Kathleen Guytingco 10 40 59 22:16.2 1:02:22.0 4 1131 Maggie Oblinger 10 43 102 22:28.3 1:24:50.3 5 1132 Margo Predum 10 45 147 22:30.5 1:47:20.9 6 1127 Krista Holtgreive 10 52 199 22:52.0 2:10:12.9 7 1133 Tara Throop 11 72 271 24:01.3 2:34:14.2 Fowler Finish Position - 5 Team Score (places): 194 Team Score (times): 1:49:23.4 Average Time: 21:52.6 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 440 Brianne Feldpausch 12 5 5 19:31.2 19:31.2 2 438 Kieren Becker 10 17 22 20:56.6 40:27.8 3 445 Brooke Vanells 9 37 59 22:07.8 1:02:35.6 4 446 Camie Wieber 11 67 126 23:22.5 1:25:58.2 5 442 Liz Thelen 11 68 194 23:25.1 1:49:23.4 6 441 Olivia Feldpausch 11 84 278 24:34.8 2:13:58.3 7 444 Sabrina Thelen 11 91 369 24:58.3 2:38:56.6 Bear Lake Finish Position - 6 Team Score (places): 218 Team Score (times): 1:51:25.1 Average Time: 22:17.0 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1834 Tobi Schoedel 12 20 20 21:05.6 21:05.6 2 1832 Jaylee Brown 11 21 41 21:06.1 42:11.7 3 1831 Yumi Babinec 12 53 94 22:54.1 1:05:05.8 4 1833 Tristen Gleason 9 61 155 23:07.4 1:28:13.3 5 1830 Kelly Babcock 9 63 218 23:11.8 1:51:25.1 6 1835 Danielle Ward 11 77 295 24:11.7 2:15:36.9 7 1829 Taylor Anderson 10 88 383 24:46.3 2:40:23.2 Breckenridge Finish Position - 7 Team Score (places): 223 Team Score (times): 1:50:00.3 Average Time: 22:00.0 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 105 Kirsten Olling 9 1 1 18:01.4 18:01.4 2 101 Dominique Adams 9 18 19 20:56.9 38:58.3 3 103 Amelia Brown 11 54 73 22:56.5 1:01:54.8 4 106 Erika Wendling 9 69 142 23:38.1 1:25:33.0 5 102 Sarah Beebe 9 81 223 24:27.3 1:50:00.3 6 104 Morgan Gould 10 115 338 28:20.1 2:18:20.5 Saginaw Valley Luth Finish Position - 8 Team Score (places): 226 Team Score (times): 1:52:30.8 Average Time: 22:30.1 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1298 Mary Greenwell 10 22 22 21:14.6 21:14.6 2 1295 Kenzie Allen 10 36 58 22:04.1 43:18.7 3 1297 Abbie Greenwell 12 39 97 22:11.2 1:05:29.9 4 1305 Bethany Rogers 10 55 152 22:57.7 1:28:27.7 5 1306 Emily Schrems 11 74 226 24:03.1 1:52:30.8 6 1302 Chelsey Klein 11 75 301 24:07.3 2:16:38.2 7 1301 Amber Klein 9 76 377 24:10.9 2:40:49.2 NrthPointe Christian Finish Position - 9 Team Score (places): 235 Team Score (times): 1:52:13.2 Average Time: 22:26.6 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 649 Elisabeth Soper 10 7 7 19:43.5 19:43.5 2 648 Hannah Silvey 11 41 48 22:22.3 42:05.8 3 646 Becca Glass 10 48 96 22:34.1 1:04:40.0 4 647 Hope Kole 10 57 153 23:04.8 1:27:44.8 5 650 Hannah Vandenberg 10 82 235 24:28.4 1:52:13.2 6 644 Bekah Baker 10 83 318 24:29.4 2:16:42.6 Saranac Finish Position - 10 Team Score (places): 246 Team Score (times): 1:52:42.8 Average Time: 22:32.5 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1970 Jenna Klynstra 10 8 8 19:47.2 19:47.2 2 1976 Anna Smith 12 50 58 22:47.6 42:34.8 3 1978 Megan Wolters 9 58 116 23:05.4 1:05:40.2 4 1962 Morgan Allen 10 60 176 23:06.4 1:28:46.7 5 1963 Ashley Antles 10 70 246 23:56.1 1:52:42.8 6 1971 Kristi Mileski 9 78 324 24:12.1 2:16:55.0 7 1972 Makala Mitchell 12 87 411 24:43.3 2:41:38.3 Montabella Finish Position - 11 Team Score (places): 252 Team Score (times): 1:53:54.5 Average Time: 22:46.9 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1113 Taylor Smith 9 28 28 21:35.9 21:35.9 2 2263 Emily Malina 0 29 57 21:39.2 43:15.2 3 1111 Danielle Moreland 11 30 87 21:43.8 1:04:59.1 4 1114 Sofia Wiegele 0 66 153 23:19.8 1:28:18.9 5 1112 Marlena Sarnecka 11 99 252 25:35.5 1:53:54.5 Beal City Finish Position - 12 Team Score (places): 323 Team Score (times): 1:58:29.5 Average Time: 23:41.9 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 2010 Maggie Kolb 10 35 35 21:59.9 21:59.9 2 2013 Logan Schafer 11 38 73 22:09.1 44:09.1 3 2012 Hannah Neyer 9 51 124 22:48.9 1:06:58.0 4 2016 Kristen Steffke 12 94 218 25:06.9 1:32:04.9 5 2015 Larissa Schwerin 10 105 323 26:24.5 1:58:29.5 6 2009 Diana Crandall 12 106 429 26:34.9 2:25:04.4 7 2014 Shelby Schafer 11 119 548 28:42.7 2:53:47.1 Hudsonville Freedom Christian Finish Position - 13 Team Score (places): 329 Team Score (times): 1:58:37.9 Average Time: 23:43.5 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 2184 Ainslie Schenk 9 9 9 20:12.5 20:12.5 2 2186 Ella Lameyer 10 47 56 22:32.2 42:44.8 3 2185 Savanna Wierenga 11 64 120 23:11.8 1:05:56.6 4 2187 Olivia Davis 11 101 221 25:51.5 1:31:48.1 5 2189 Abby Gilfillan 11 108 329 26:49.7 1:58:37.9 6 1608 Melina Hass 11 112 441 27:42.3 2:26:20.2 7 2188 Ainslie MacMaster 10 118 559 28:39.0 2:54:59.2 Holland Black River Finish Position - 14 Team Score (places): 334 Team Score (times): 1:58:11.6 Average Time: 23:38.3 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 784 Nicole Zeinstra 11 10 10 20:13.1 20:13.1 2 783 Mattie Phillips 10 46 56 22:30.8 42:44.0 3 780 Sarah Ellis 11 80 136 24:24.5 1:07:08.6 4 779 Sara Josephine Beird 10 96 232 25:08.2 1:32:16.8 5 782 Maria Misovich 10 102 334 25:54.7 1:58:11.6 6 781 Elizabeth Merz 10 109 443 27:29.3 2:25:41.0 McBain Finish Position - 15 Team Score (places): 343 Team Score (times): 1:58:43.3 Average Time: 23:44.6 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1071 Jennifer Coffell 10 33 33 21:49.2 21:49.2 2 1069 Kaitlyn Bronkema 11 56 89 22:59.0 44:48.2 3 1070 Allyson Clark 11 62 151 23:09.1 1:07:57.4 4 1077 Olivia Nelson 9 92 243 25:02.6 1:33:00.0 5 1073 Emily Deruiter 9 100 343 25:43.2 1:58:43.3 6 1078 Brittany Watson 11 104 447 26:16.0 2:24:59.4 7 1067 Caitlin Blake 11 110 557 27:40.1 2:52:39.5 Pewamo-West Finish Position - 16 Team Score (places): 373 Team Score (times): 2:03:03.8 Average Time: 24:36.7 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1945 Monica Klein 12 26 26 21:25.2 21:25.2 2 1944 Joanna Klein 10 49 75 22:42.0 44:07.3 3 1946 Cammie Noeker 9 79 154 24:19.2 1:08:26.5 4 1948 Rachel Schmitt 11 103 257 26:11.5 1:34:38.0 5 1943 Allison Jegla 11 116 373 28:25.7 2:03:03.8 Creative Technologies Academy Finish Position - 17 Team Score (places): 385 Team Score (times): 2:03:05.0 Average Time: 24:37.0 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 355 Maegan Roach 8 11 11 20:17.2 20:17.2 2 351 Alicia Beck 9 73 84 24:02.3 44:19.5 3 357 Grace Vanenk 10 86 170 24:41.4 1:09:01.0 4 352 Danielle Davies 12 98 268 25:31.2 1:34:32.2 5 353 Dani George 9 117 385 28:32.8 2:03:05.0 Evart Finish Position - 18 Team Score (places): 424 Team Score (times): 2:05:30.5 Average Time: 25:06.1 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 2277 Katelyn Vanmourick 11 16 16 20:45.0 20:45.0 2 2279 Taylor McLachlan 10 93 109 25:06.1 45:51.1 3 2278 Katie Parsons 10 97 206 25:20.2 1:11:11.4 4 2276 Samantha Ward 11 107 313 26:37.1 1:37:48.6 5 2275 Eveline Vanlouck 12 111 424 27:41.9 2:05:30.5 Grand River Prep Finish Position - 19 Team Score (places): 527 Team Score (times): 2:17:29.4 Average Time: 27:29.8 Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 666 Allison Oard 9 85 85 24:37.4 24:37.4 2 663 Stephanie Bostwick 11 95 180 25:07.0 49:44.5 3 664 Olivia Cuthbertson 9 113 293 27:44.1 1:17:28.6 4 665 Brianna Neeb 9 114 407 27:46.1 1:45:14.8 5 2312 Shaeli Van Dyke 11 120 527 32:14.6 2:17:29.4 Fulton Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 486 Taylor Bolinger 9 Less Than 5 19:25.2 19:25.2 2 488 Lainey Kupiec 9 Less Than 5 27:46.7 47:12.0 Potterville Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1211 Danielle Koepke 9 Less Than 5 21:10.7 21:10.7 2 1212 Morgan West 11 Less Than 5 21:44.4 42:55.1 3 1208 Lauren Coffman 10 Less Than 5 23:44.3 1:06:39.4 4 1209 Paige Groom 10 Less Than 5 24:22.0 1:31:01.5 Vestaburg Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 2088 Marissa Snyder 10 Less Than 5 26:16.7 26:16.7 2 2091 Elaine Lowery 11 Less Than 5 26:47.8 53:04.6 3 2090 Jen Borton 10 Less Than 5 26:50.9 1:19:55.5 W. MI Lutheran Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1481 Caitlyn Toering 9 Less Than 5 23:26.6 23:26.6 Bellevue Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time 1 1549 Amanda Smith 12 Less Than 5 20:51.3 20:51.3 2 1551 Morgan Elmer 10 Less Than 5 23:26.4 44:17.7 3 1553 Emily Rice 9 Less Than 5 23:41.4 1:07:59.2 4 1550 Emily Pease 12 Less Than 5 23:52.6 1:31:51.9