Bath Middle School Invitational

September 28, 2010


Results by Michigan Running Foundation (blockc@lcc.edu)

Overall finish list - boys 2 mile


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    466  Teddy Jurkovic        Lansing Catholic                        11:34.3  5:47/M        
    2      2    797  Austin Fillmore       Stockbridge                             11:59.8  6:00/M        
    3      3    661  Ian Parker            Laingsburg                              12:01.9  6:01/M        
    4      4    664  Ian Stewart           Laingsburg                              12:08.2  6:04/M        
    5      5    836  Kyle Coulter          Bath                                    12:11.6  6:06/M        
    6      6    955  Keenan Rebera         Lansing Catholic                        12:13.8  6:07/M        
    7      7    465  Teddy Terzian         Lansing Catholic                        12:15.7  6:08/M        
    8      8    786  Jack Twarozynski      Grand Ledge                             12:30.5  6:15/M        
    9      9    788  Jake Wilson           Grand Ledge                             12:39.0  6:20/M        
   10     10    463  Jeffery Lorencen      Lansing Catholic                        12:39.4  6:20/M        
   11     11    799  Mitchell Lilley       Stockbridge                             12:39.6  6:20/M        
   12     12    470  Bobby Reid            Lansing Catholic                        12:46.5  6:23/M        
   13     13    663  Logan Stahl           Laingsburg                              12:47.6  6:24/M        
   14     14    782  Tom Jackson           Grand Ledge                             12:52.8  6:26/M        
   15     15    645  Jacob Pung            Fowler                                  12:54.9  6:27/M        
   16     16    784  Tony Patino           Grand Ledge                             12:58.1  6:29/M        
   17     17    467  Eric Behan            Lansing Catholic                        12:59.1  6:30/M        
   18     18    641  Drew Bierstetel       Fowler                                  13:03.0  6:32/M        
   19     19    805  Nathaniel Baird       Stockbridge                             13:22.3  6:41/M        
   20     20    647  Garret Scott          Fowler                                  13:25.1  6:43/M        
   21     21    642  Corey Esch            Fowler                                  13:29.4  6:45/M        
   22     22    660  Maliki Marshal        Laingsburg                              13:34.2  6:47/M        
   23     23    468  Nate Dugener          Lansing Catholic                        13:40.9  6:50/M        
   24  (> 7)    462  Brendan Caporale      Lansing Catholic                        13:45.8  6:53/M        
   25     24    905  Connor Fiolek         Mount Pleasant                          13:49.0  6:55/M        
   26     25    662  Alex Sperry           Laingsburg                              13:49.2  6:55/M        
   27     26    787  David Weiss           Grand Ledge                             13:51.6  6:56/M        
   28     27    920  Josh Schafer          Mount Pleasant                          14:10.2  7:05/M        
   29     28    684  Raheem McFadden       Lansing Gardner                         14:11.7  7:06/M        
   30     29    646  Will Schafer          Fowler                                  14:12.8  7:06/M        
   31     30    877  Nick Prin             Mount Pleasant                          14:19.3  7:10/M        
   32     31    878  Mitch Ridley          Mount Pleasant                          14:22.3  7:11/M        
   33     32    872  Josh Knight           Mount Pleasant                          14:22.5  7:11/M        
   34     33    698  Brad Anderson         Grand Ledge                             14:28.0  7:14/M        
   35     34    841  Zach Lucian           Bath                                    14:29.4  7:15/M        
   36     35    837  Elliott Lipe          Bath                                    14:30.3  7:15/M        
   37     36    875  Sean Moore            Mount Pleasant                          14:31.5  7:16/M        
   38     37    803  Collin Curtis         Stockbridge                             14:33.0  7:17/M        
   39     38    682  Brett Howe            Lansing Gardner                         14:34.2  7:17/M        
   40     39    916  Kyle Montgomery       Mount Pleasant                          14:35.8  7:18/M        
   41     40    798  Jeremy Spink          Stockbridge                             14:36.2  7:18/M        
   42  (> 7)    870  Noah Hutchinson       Mount Pleasant                          14:48.0  7:24/M        
   43     41    839  Josh Challender       Bath                                    14:58.1  7:29/M        
   44     42    804  Walker Utley          Stockbridge                             15:09.3  7:35/M        
   45     43    699  Nathan Goschka        Grand Ledge                             15:17.8  7:39/M        
   46  (> 7)    866  Christian Driessnak   Mount Pleasant                          15:20.9  7:40/M        
   47     44    807  Nick Snider           Stockbridge                             15:23.4  7:42/M        
   48  (> 7)    908  Tayler Haney          Mount Pleasant                          15:30.8  7:45/M        
   49     45    639  Glen Becker           Fowler                                  15:38.5  7:49/M        
   50  (> 7)    461  Aaron Ramirez-Roberts Lansing Catholic                        15:42.8  7:51/M        
   51     46    638  Elijah Becker         Fowler                                  15:43.1  7:52/M        
   52  (> 7)    640  Zach Bertram          Fowler                                  15:47.5  7:54/M        
   53     47    838  Noah Isaak            Bath                                    15:48.5  7:54/M        
   54  (> 7)    876  Alexander Murray      Mount Pleasant                          15:49.7  7:55/M        
   55  (> 7)    867  Ben Elliot            Mount Pleasant                          15:50.7  7:55/M        
   56     48    842  Micah Botke           Bath                                    15:50.8  7:55/M        
   57  (> 7)    865  Gary Cheng            Mount Pleasant                          15:53.7  7:57/M        
   58  (> 7)    808  Zach Snynder          Stockbridge                             15:54.7  7:57/M        
   59  (> 7)    469  Will Kordenbrock      Lansing Catholic                        16:07.8  8:04/M        
   60  (> 7)    879  Isaiah Ruffino        Mount Pleasant                          16:15.3  8:08/M        
   61     49    683  Ivan Keener           Lansing Gardner                         16:20.6  8:10/M        
   62  (> 7)    868  Josh Epple            Mount Pleasant                          16:22.0  8:11/M        
   63  (> 7)    871  Corey Klein           Mount Pleasant                          16:46.3  8:23/M        
   64  (> 7)    869  Nick Hall             Mount Pleasant                          16:56.6  8:28/M        
   65  (> 7)    864  Riley Aultman         Mount Pleasant                          17:05.7  8:33/M        
   66  (> 7)    873  Graham Lobert         Mount Pleasant                          17:07.3  8:34/M        
   67  (> 7)    915  Damien McNeil         Mount Pleasant                          17:07.6  8:34/M        
   68     50    687  Travon Rogers         Lansing Gardner                         17:08.8  8:34/M        
   69  (> 7)    700  Erik Isaacson         Grand Ledge                             17:09.4  8:35/M        
   70  (> 7)    883  Andrew Taing          Mount Pleasant                          17:11.2  8:36/M        
   71  (> 7)    911  Ryan Johns            Mount Pleasant                          17:25.3  8:43/M        
   72  (> 7)    918  Michael Roehmer       Mount Pleasant                          17:31.5  8:46/M        
   73  (> 7)    914  John McCarthy         Mount Pleasant                          17:33.5  8:47/M        
   74  (> 7)    917  Lucas Prin            Mount Pleasant                          17:42.8  8:51/M        
   75  (> 7)    648  Cole Thies            Fowler                                  17:44.6  8:52/M        
   76     51    840  Noah Nugent           Bath                                    17:46.5  8:53/M        
   77  (> 7)    843  Marshall Lipe         Bath                                    18:12.6  9:06/M        
   78  (> 7)    907  Mitchell Haines       Mount Pleasant                          18:18.9  9:09/M        
   79  (> 7)    909  Tyler Haney           Mount Pleasant                          18:30.8  9:15/M        
   80  (> 7)    464  Nick Warriner         Lansing Catholic                        18:47.9  9:24/M        
   81  (> 7)    801  John Hay              Stockbridge                             19:27.7  9:44/M        
   82     52    686  Chase Rapin           Lansing Gardner                         19:52.8  9:56/M        
   83     53    685  Nick Pine             Lansing Gardner                         20:04.9 10:02/M        
   84  (> 7)    806  Dylan Higgins         Stockbridge                             20:28.0 10:14/M        
   85  (> 7)    882  Brandon Williams      Mount Pleasant                          21:19.0 10:40/M        
   86  (> 7)    906  Mike Gutierrez        Mount Pleasant                          21:28.3 10:44/M        
   87  (> 7)    785  Jake Thomann          Grand Ledge                             21:34.7 10:47/M        
   88  (> 7)    919  Gavin Roupe           Mount Pleasant                          21:44.0 10:52/M        
   89  (> 7)    644  Jack Orosco           Fowler                                  22:02.1 11:01/M        
   90     54    681  Brandon Esquivel      Lansing Gardner                         22:04.5 11:02/M        
   91  (> 7)    913  Jacob McAllister      Mount Pleasant                          22:05.1 11:03/M        
   92  (> 7)    643  Tyler Klien           Fowler                                  22:19.4 11:10/M        
   93  (> 7)    783  Caleb McAllister      Grand Ledge                             23:45.8 11:53/M        
   94  (> 7)    921  Connor Ware           Mount Pleasant                          23:58.7 11:59/M        
   95  (> 7)    922  Asher Watters         Mount Pleasant                          24:43.8 12:22/M        
   96  (> 7)    912  Ethan Kelty           Mount Pleasant                          25:10.4 12:35/M        
   97  (> 7)    791  C J Young             Grand Ledge                             27:11.6 13:36/M        

Team summary report - boys' 2 mile


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Lansing Catholic                       36               1   6   7  10  12  17  23         
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:29.9
        Average Time: 12:17.9

    2 Laingsburg                             67               3   4  13  22  25                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:21.2
        Average Time: 12:52.2

    3 Grand Ledge                            73               8   9  14  16  26  33  43         
        Top  5 Times: 1:04:52.1
        Average Time: 12:58.4

    4 Fowler                                103              15  18  20  21  29  45  46         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:05.4
        Average Time: 13:25.0

    5 Stockbridge                           109               2  11  19  37  40  42  44         
        Top  5 Times: 1:07:11.0
        Average Time: 13:26.2

    6 Mount Pleasant                        144              24  27  30  31  32  36  39         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:03.6
        Average Time: 14:12.7

    7 Bath                                  162               5  34  35  41  47  48  51         
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:58.2
        Average Time: 14:23.6

    8 Lansing Gardner                       217              28  38  49  50  52  53  54         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:08.2
        Average Time: 16:25.6

Overall finish list - girls' 2 mile


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    825  Annie Fanta           Bath                                    13:06.0  6:33/M        
    2      2    826  Samantha Evans        Bath                                    13:35.9  6:48/M        
    3      3    478  Jo Brown              Lansing Catholic                        13:46.2  6:53/M        
    4      4    471  Amy Hicks             Lansing Catholic                        13:47.9  6:54/M        
    5      5    827  Delaney Abendroth     Bath                                    13:49.5  6:55/M        
    6      6    488  Sydney Theis          Lansing Catholic                        14:10.4  7:05/M        
    7      7    474  Calla Ramont          Lansing Catholic                        14:13.3  7:07/M        
    8      8    829  Savannah Halfmann     Bath                                    14:14.8  7:07/M        
    9      9    479  Kathleen McQuillan    Lansing Catholic                        14:25.4  7:13/M        
   10     10    830  Clayr Owens           Bath                                    14:30.3  7:15/M        
   11     11    952  Cassidy Miller        Middleton Fulton                        14:40.8  7:20/M        
   12     12    828  Faith Brown           Bath                                    14:50.6  7:25/M        
   13     13    490  Nicole Novak          Lansing Catholic                        14:52.6  7:26/M        
   14     14    895  Jordan Hyames         Mount Pleasant                          14:52.8  7:26/M        
   15     15    886  Madilyn Brown         Mount Pleasant                          14:53.0  7:27/M        
   16     16    475  Christian Kuhnmuench  Lansing Catholic                        15:06.7  7:33/M        
   17     17    953  Katlyn Dennis         Middleton Fulton                        15:06.9  7:33/M        
   18     18    860  Brenna Olrich         Mount Pleasant                          15:07.2  7:34/M        
   19  (> 7)    472  Alexandra Terzian     Lansing Catholic                        15:07.5  7:34/M        
   20     19    792  Taryn Hubaker         Grand Ledge                             15:11.7  7:36/M        
   21  (> 7)    480  Katelyn Novak         Lansing Catholic                        15:16.4  7:38/M        
   22     20    951  Mende Palmer          Middleton Fulton                        15:17.1  7:39/M        
   23  (< 5)    666  Hannah Angst          Laingsburg                              15:20.2  7:40/M        
   24     21    833  Madison Margraves     Bath                                    15:29.2  7:45/M        
   25  (> 7)    831  Melissa Schott        Bath                                    15:39.2  7:50/M        
   26  (> 7)    483  Mary Delaney          Lansing Catholic                        15:39.4  7:50/M        
   27  (> 7)    832  Lindsey Brown         Bath                                    15:39.8  7:50/M        
   28  (> 7)    477  Jessica Saadeh        Lansing Catholic                        15:41.4  7:51/M        
   29     22    885  Lauren Bindschatel    Mount Pleasant                          15:46.0  7:53/M        
   30  (< 5)    811  Taylor MacHette       Stockbridge                             15:58.6  7:59/M        
   31     23    858  Chloe Lynch           Mount Pleasant                          16:07.2  8:04/M        
   32     24    856  Anna Flanders         Mount Pleasant                          16:10.0  8:05/M        
   33  (> 7)    489  Tayler Guyeskey       Lansing Catholic                        16:11.5  8:06/M        
   34     25    796  Taylor Kehren         Grand Ledge                             16:23.8  8:12/M        
   35  (> 7)    486  Brenna Albin          Lansing Catholic                        16:24.7  8:12/M        
   36  (> 7)    482  Lexi Flint            Lansing Catholic                        16:31.3  8:16/M        
   37     26    853  Maddie Ebert          Mount Pleasant                          16:32.4  8:16/M        
   38  (> 7)    855  Katie Flanagan        Mount Pleasant                          16:33.2  8:17/M        
   39     27    950  Jamee Arntz           Middleton Fulton                        16:41.0  8:21/M        
   40  (> 7)    852  Samantha Ducharme     Mount Pleasant                          16:48.1  8:24/M        
   41     28    948  Mckenna Kissee        Middleton Fulton                        16:50.8  8:25/M        
   42  (> 7)    889  Katey Dast            Mount Pleasant                          16:52.2  8:26/M        
   43     29    949  Cassidy Milton        Middleton Fulton                        17:23.2  8:42/M        
   44  (> 7)    491  Rachel Knox           Lansing Catholic                        17:26.1  8:43/M        
   45  (< 5)    670  Hadely Reed           Laingsburg                              17:27.5  8:44/M        
   46  (> 7)    485  Maddy Brodeur         Lansing Catholic                        17:30.0  8:45/M        
   47  (> 7)    892  Mariah Goecker        Mount Pleasant                          17:33.1  8:47/M        
   48  (> 7)    834  Shelbi Billingsley    Bath                                    17:38.6  8:49/M        
   49  (> 7)    859  Jessica MacDonald     Mount Pleasant                          17:48.1  8:54/M        
   50  (> 7)    487  Erin English          Lansing Catholic                        17:57.9  8:59/M        
   51  (> 7)    862  Kelsey Pulver         Mount Pleasant                          18:08.8  9:04/M        
   52  (> 7)    887  Aubrey Cogswell       Mount Pleasant                          18:50.6  9:25/M        
   53  (> 7)    904  Brooke Weaver         Mount Pleasant                          18:59.1  9:30/M        
   54  (> 7)    884  Sydney Anderson       Mount Pleasant                          18:59.5  9:30/M        
   55  (> 7)    900  Olivia Payton         Mount Pleasant                          19:13.5  9:37/M        
   56  (> 7)    896  Abbey Jerome          Mount Pleasant                          19:14.1  9:37/M        
   57     30    790  Tori Williams         Grand Ledge                             19:23.6  9:42/M        
   58  (> 7)    835  Blakelyn Vail         Bath                                    19:30.5  9:45/M        
   59     31    795  Analisa Gordon        Grand Ledge                             19:36.8  9:48/M        
   60  (> 7)    473  Bridget Liesman       Lansing Catholic                        19:43.5  9:52/M        
   61     32    789  Ashley Carr           Grand Ledge                             19:50.8  9:55/M        
   62  (< 5)    689  Yasmine Williams      Lansing Gardner                         20:07.3 10:04/M        
   63  (< 5)    688  Makayla Gleason       Lansing Gardner                         20:14.5 10:07/M        
   64  (> 7)    901  Ashley Schafer        Mount Pleasant                          20:28.8 10:14/M        
   65  (> 7)    897  Katey Lynch           Mount Pleasant                          20:34.6 10:17/M        
   66     33    794  Emily Dale            Grand Ledge                             20:36.6 10:18/M        
   67  (> 7)    476  Eileen Reeves         Lansing Catholic                        20:41.1 10:21/M        
   68  (> 7)    894  Kaitlyn Holmberg      Mount Pleasant                          21:22.3 10:41/M        
   69  (> 7)    891  Zoe Defeyter          Mount Pleasant                          21:23.0 10:42/M        
   70     34    793  Briana Cooper         Grand Ledge                             21:48.5 10:54/M        
   71  (> 7)    903  Ilsesmilo Smilo-MorganMount Pleasant                          22:00.0 11:00/M        
   72  (> 7)    888  Corbin Crain          Mount Pleasant                          24:16.0 12:08/M        
   73  (> 7)    898  Teyanna Mayer         Mount Pleasant                          24:18.0 12:09/M        
   74  (> 7)    861  Deepasri Prasad       Mount Pleasant                          24:23.5 12:12/M        
   75  (> 7)    899  Jennifer McNeal       Mount Pleasant                          24:31.9 12:16/M        
   76  (> 7)    857  Kellie Jackson        Mount Pleasant                          25:21.0 12:41/M        
   77  (> 7)    854  Courtney Ehren        Mount Pleasant                          25:29.8 12:45/M        
   78  (> 7)    851  Eva Anderson          Mount Pleasant                          27:15.6 13:38/M        

Team summary report - girls 2 mile


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Bath                                   26               1   2   5   8  10  12  21         
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:16.6
        Average Time: 13:51.3

    2 Lansing Catholic                       29               3   4   6   7   9  13  16         
        Top  5 Times: 1:10:23.5
        Average Time: 14:04.7

    3 Mount Pleasant                         92              14  15  18  22  23  24  26         
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:46.4
        Average Time: 15:21.2

    4 Middleton Fulton                      103              11  17  20  27  28  29             
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:36.8
        Average Time: 15:43.3

    5 Grand Ledge                           137              19  25  30  31  32  33  34         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:26.9
        Average Time: 18:05.4

 Inc. Laingsburg                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Stockbridge                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Lansing Gardner                      2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time:

Overall finish list - girls open race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

    1  (< 5)    499  Caitlin Rebera        Lansing Catholic                        12:53.0  6:27/M    6  
    2      1    671  Elanie Dedic          Laingsburg                              14:46.0  7:23/M    6  
    3      2    676  Cholie Merchant       Laingsburg                              14:46.7  7:23/M    4  
    4      3    845  Kelsey Billingsley    Bath                                    15:09.2  7:35/M    6  
    5      4    927  Becky Golisch         Lansing Windemere Park                  15:39.5  7:50/M    8  
    6      5    844  Jessie Sullivan       Bath                                    15:51.3  7:56/M    6  
    7      6    936  Maggie Reid           Lansing Windemere Park                  16:05.7  8:03/M    6  
    8      7    926  Megan Fernsler        Lansing Windemere Park                  16:06.6  8:03/M    7  
    9      8    812  Rachel Smith          Stockbridge                             16:25.0  8:13/M    6  
   10      9    677  Kyleigh Rodriquez     Laingsburg                              16:25.9  8:13/M    6  
   11     10    846  Tyler Adkins          Bath                                    16:49.4  8:25/M    6  
   12     11    672  Madison Dunlap        Laingsburg                              17:02.0  8:31/M    6  
   13     12    673  Peyton Flemming       Laingsburg                              17:03.9  8:32/M    6  
   14     13    940  Senja Virtanen-JamiesoLansing Windemere Park                  17:27.1  8:44/M    6  
   15     14    847  Madison Rich          Bath                                    17:38.1  8:49/M    6  
   16     15    678  Emma Smith            Laingsburg                              17:39.9  8:50/M    5  
   17     16    656  Ashley Vanells        Fowler                                  17:55.0  8:58/M    6  
   18     17    653  Kiah Becker           Fowler                                  17:56.7  8:58/M    5  
   19     18    813  Julia Olson           Stockbridge                             18:05.1  9:03/M    6  
   20     19    814  Nora Krusinski        Stockbridge                             18:29.8  9:15/M    6  
   21     20    816  Alexis Roberts        Stockbridge                             18:32.8  9:16/M    6  
   22     21    848  Brittany Matsumoto    Bath                                    18:34.3  9:17/M    6  
   23     22    928  Kiara Berry           Lansing Windemere Park                  18:36.7  9:18/M    7  
   24     23    657  Michaela Ward         Fowler                                  18:45.9  9:23/M    5  
   25     24    659  Mariela Feldpausch    Fowler                                  18:56.1  9:28/M    5  
   26     25    675  Paden Graham          Laingsburg                              19:03.4  9:32/M    6  
   27  (> 7)    674  Grace Freels          Laingsburg                              19:04.9  9:32/M    6  
   28     26    817  Sam Sharland          Stockbridge                             19:07.5  9:34/M    6  
   29     27    930  Erika Valencia        Lansing Windemere Park                  19:10.7  9:35/M    7  
   30     28    939  Olivia Szilagyi       Lansing Windemere Park                  19:34.5  9:47/M    6  
   31  (> 7)    937  Alexis Frydel         Lansing Windemere Park                  19:40.5  9:50/M    6  
   32     29    815  Syndey Leatherberry   Stockbridge                             20:19.7 10:10/M    6  
   33  (> 7)    945  Jacqueline Leader     Lansing Windemere Park                  20:30.6 10:15/M    6  
   34     30    824  Alex Knipple          Stockbridge                             20:50.5 10:25/M    6  
   35  (> 7)    941  Shyla Harris          Lansing Windemere Park                  21:02.8 10:31/M    6  
   36  (> 7)    944  Yazmyne Donelson      Lansing Windemere Park                  21:11.3 10:36/M    6  
   37  (< 5)    691  Crystal Gibson        Lansing Gardner                         21:19.8 10:40/M    6  
   38     31    655  Lizzie Scott          Fowler                                  21:36.6 10:48/M    5  
   39  (> 7)    947  Aalyah Pennington     Lansing Windemere Park                  22:31.5 11:16/M    6  
   40  (> 7)    938  Elaina Frydel         Lansing Windemere Park                  22:55.8 11:28/M    6  
   41  (> 7)    822  Laren Hay             Stockbridge                             25:33.3 12:47/M    6  
   42  (> 7)    942  Amiya Harris          Lansing Windemere Park                  26:00.6 13:00/M    6  
   43  (> 7)    929  Taylor Brown          Lansing Windemere Park                  26:17.4 13:09/M    8  
   44     32    658  Ambria Martin         Fowler                                  26:36.7 13:18/M    6  
   45  (> 7)    943  Selena Land           Lansing Windemere Park                  26:49.6 13:25/M    6  

Overall finish list - boys open race


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1    923  Lawerance Davis       Lansing Windemere Park                  13:04.6  6:32/M    8  
    2      2    931  Kalyn VanWormer       Lansing Windemere Park                  13:06.8  6:33/M    6  
    3  (< 5)    650  Nick Connor           Fowler                                  13:35.0  6:48/M    5  
    4      3    932  Kalyb VanWormer       Lansing Windemere Park                  13:42.8  6:51/M    6  
    5      4    495  Ryan Behan            Lansing Catholic                        13:52.4  6:56/M    6  
    6      5    496  Nick Starr            Lansing Catholic                        14:03.5  7:02/M    5  
    7  (< 5)    651  Tony Hufnagel         Fowler                                  14:30.3  7:15/M    5  
    8  (< 5)    649  Charlie Boak          Fowler                                  14:32.0  7:16/M    5  
    9      6    497  Eric Warriner         Lansing Catholic                        14:45.2  7:23/M    4  
   10  (< 5)    665  Avery Alona           Laingsburg                              14:48.6  7:24/M   6   
   11  (< 5)    818  Jake Chapman          Stockbridge                             14:55.4  7:28/M    6  
   12  (< 5)    697  Calub Pattison        Lansing Gardner                         15:02.0  7:31/M    6  
   13  (< 5)    849  Drew Coulter          Bath                                    15:06.9  7:33/M    6  
   14  (< 5)    652  Tyler Rademacher      Fowler                                  15:31.4  7:46/M    5  
   15  (< 5)    820  Thomas Johnson        Stockbridge                             16:06.0  8:03/M    6  
   16  (< 5)    694  Evan Rapin            Lansing Gardner                         16:17.1  8:09/M    6  
   17      7    493  Colin Smith           Lansing Catholic                        16:21.4  8:11/M    6  
   18      8    498  Jack Behan            Lansing Catholic                        16:56.1  8:28/M    3  
   19      9    933  George Berry          Lansing Windemere Park                  17:00.0  8:30/M    6  
   20     10    924  Mitchell Fekete       Lansing Windemere Park                  17:05.8  8:33/M    7  
   21  (< 5)    695  Davontae Williams     Lansing Gardner                         17:22.9  8:41/M    6  
   22     11    925  Zachary Brundage      Lansing Windemere Park                  17:26.7  8:43/M    7  
   23     12    934  Ryan Mayes            Lansing Windemere Park                  17:31.5  8:46/M    6  
   24  (< 5)    823  Kody Neal             Stockbridge                             17:37.4  8:49/M    6  
   25  (< 5)    850  Anthony Nichols       Bath                                    17:49.7  8:55/M    6  
   26  (> 7)    935  Ben Szilagyi          Lansing Windemere Park                  17:58.6  8:59/M    6  
   27  (< 5)    821  Eric Johnson          Stockbridge                             20:26.0 10:13/M    6