CAAC Blue Division League Meet

October 20, 2010, at Ledge Meadows Golf Course near Grand Ledge


Results by Michigan Running Foundation (blockc@lcc.edu)

Overall finish list - boys 5K


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1    747  Robbie Glew           East Lansing                            16:02.0  5:10/M   12  
    2      2    609  Tyler Fisk            Okemos                                  16:37.4  5:22/M   12  
    3      3    705  Chase Skinner         Grand Ledge                             16:40.6  5:23/M   12  
    4      4    638  Carson Schaefer       Okemos                                  16:46.2  5:25/M   12  
    5      5    615  Jordan Johnson        Okemos                                  17:01.3  5:29/M   12  
    6      6    757  Daniel Richardson     East Lansing                            17:06.5  5:31/M   12  
    7      7    760  Alex Townsend         East Lansing                            17:08.9  5:32/M   11  
    8      8    604  Seph Dabrowski        Okemos                                  17:12.2  5:33/M   11  
    9      9    707  Josh Vaillancourt     Grand Ledge                             17:15.1  5:34/M   12  
   10     10    749  Dietrich Hittner      East Lansing                            17:23.2  5:36/M    9  
   11     11    754  Joseph Norwood        East Lansing                            17:27.4  5:38/M   11  
   12     12    626  David McKinley        Okemos                                  17:27.7  5:38/M    9  
   13     13    701  Austin Rios           Grand Ledge                             17:30.0  5:39/M   10  
   14     14    739  Matt Snay             Holt                                    17:35.3  5:40/M   11  
   15     15    737  Everett Rawlings      Holt                                    17:35.9  5:40/M   11  
   16     16    740  Kevin Allswede        East Lansing                            17:39.3  5:42/M   11  
   17     17    618  Daniel Kroth          Okemos                                  17:45.8  5:44/M    9  
   18     18    723  Zach Hodgman          Holt                                    17:49.3  5:45/M   12  
   19     19    686  Jordan Walker         Everett                                 17:52.3  5:46/M   12  
   20     20    659  Cameron Kunselman     Jackson                                 17:55.8  5:47/M   11  
   21     21    714  Patrick Carrier       Holt                                    17:56.1  5:47/M   11  
   22     22    710  David Batterson       Holt                                    17:56.6  5:47/M   11  
   23     23    708  Dylan Wedley          Grand Ledge                             18:05.0  5:50/M   12  
   24     24    731  Andrew Middleton      Holt                                    18:07.6  5:51/M   10  
   25     25    744  Zach Wolfe            East Lansing                            18:11.8  5:52/M   10  
   26     26    735  Miles Ranke           Holt                                    18:18.2  5:54/M   12  
   27     27    691  Curtis Brownell       Grand Ledge                             18:36.0  6:00/M   11  
   28     28    655  Tony Deagostino       Jackson                                 18:36.7  6:00/M   10  
   29     29    658  Chris Flint           Jackson                                 18:51.0  6:05/M   12  
   30     30    694  Ben Heriford          Grand Ledge                             18:52.9  6:05/M   10  
   31     31    706  Kyle Strange          Grand Ledge                             19:07.3  6:10/M   10  
   32     32    665  Guerin Rowland        Jackson                                 19:10.9  6:11/M   11  
   33     33    671  Devan Yoxheimer       Jackson                                 19:12.0  6:12/M   10  
   34     34    669  Reed Walker           Jackson                                 19:12.9  6:12/M   12  
   35     35    675  Richard Meredith      Lansing Eastern                         19:15.4  6:13/M   10  
   36     36    652  Kenny Burkhead        Jackson                                 19:17.7  6:13/M   11  
   37     37    677  Shawn Sparks          Lansing Eastern                         19:22.9  6:15/M   10  
   38     38    683  Nic Hiner             Everett                                 19:41.1  6:21/M   10  
   39     39    637  Beruk Scarlett        Okemos                                  19:56.5  6:26/M   11  
   40     40    676  Hai Nguyen            Lansing Eastern                         20:52.8  6:44/M   10  
   41     41    684  Ryan Locke            Everett                                 21:13.1  6:51/M   10  
   42     42    674  Brian King            Lansing Eastern                         22:01.3  7:06/M    9  
   43     43    687  T.J. Wills            Everett                                 22:34.8  7:17/M   10  
   44     44    685  Brian Tweedy          Everett                                 23:24.0  7:33/M   11  
   45     45    673  Zachary Cruz          Lansing Eastern                         30:10.0  9:44/M    9  

Team summary report - boys 5K


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Okemos                                 31               2   4   5   8  12  17  39         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:05.0
        Average Time: 17:01.0

    2 East Lansing                           35               1   6   7  10  11  16  25         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:08.2
        Average Time: 17:01.6

    3 Grand Ledge                            75               3   9  13  23  27  30  31         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:06.9
        Average Time: 17:37.3

    4 Holt                                   90              14  15  18  21  22  24  26         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:53.4
        Average Time: 17:46.6

    5 Jackson                               142              20  28  29  32  33  34  36         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:46.6
        Average Time: 18:45.3

    6 Everett                               185              19  38  41  43  44                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:45.4
        Average Time: 20:57.0

    7 Lansing Eastern                       199              35  37  40  42  45                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:42.6
        Average Time: 22:20.5

Overall finish list - girls 5K


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1    903  Mado Glew             East Lansing                            19:19.2  6:14/M    9  
    2      2    853  Jaclyn Magness        Grand Ledge                             19:38.0  6:20/M   12  
    3      3    911  Carla Jones           East Lansing                            19:44.9  6:22/M   10  
    4      4    931  Alex Trecha           East Lansing                            19:50.4  6:24/M   11  
    5      5    847  Allison Dible         Grand Ledge                             19:56.6  6:26/M   10  
    6      6    854  Krista Magness        Grand Ledge                             20:06.1  6:29/M    9  
    7      7    790  Connor Lapres         Okemos                                  20:08.3  6:30/M    9  
    8      8    905  Carly Hagan           East Lansing                            20:15.5  6:32/M    9  
    9      9    797  Paige McKeon          Okemos                                  20:16.2  6:32/M   10  
   10     10    862  Danielle Snelgrove    Grand Ledge                             20:18.8  6:33/M    9  
   11     11    900  Patty Fahey           East Lansing                            20:27.9  6:36/M   12  
   12     12    893  Natalierose Brogan    East Lansing                            20:32.8  6:37/M   11  
   13     13    767  Annie Bartkowski      Okemos                                  20:37.7  6:39/M   11  
   14     14    803  Roxanne Raven         Okemos                                  20:39.0  6:40/M   10  
   15     15    773  Haley Crites          Okemos                                  20:42.6  6:41/M   11  
   16     16    793  Stacey Li             Okemos                                  21:02.8  6:47/M   10  
   17     17    872  Sally Carrasco        Holt                                    21:05.7  6:48/M   12  
   18     18    794  Ye Li                 Okemos                                  21:09.0  6:49/M    9  
   19     19    915  Jacqui Lane           East Lansing                            21:10.0  6:50/M   11  
   20     20    846  Colleen Burkhardt     Grand Ledge                             21:13.2  6:51/M   11  
   21     21    829  Kelly Christopherson  Lansing Eastern                         21:27.0  6:55/M   12  
   22     22    868  Autumn Baker          Holt                                    21:34.1  6:57/M   11  
   23     23    822  Ashley Ramsey         Jackson                                 21:37.7  6:58/M   12  
   24     24    835  Katie Murdoch         Lansing Eastern                         21:43.4  7:00/M    9  
   25     25    849  Jordan Hooks          Grand Ledge                             21:52.3  7:03/M   11  
   26     26    873  Karina Drachman       Holt                                    21:59.4  7:05/M   12  
   27     27    867  T'Lonie Babcock       Holt                                    21:59.7  7:05/M   10  
   28     28    884  Brooke Smythe         Holt                                    22:01.1  7:06/M   12  
   29     29    869  Amanda Becker         Holt                                    22:02.4  7:06/M   10  
   30     30    818  Sophia Blackwell      Jackson                                 22:24.9  7:14/M   10  
   31     31    880  Courtney Masseau      Holt                                    22:30.1  7:15/M    9  
   32     32    857  Amanda Pitchford      Grand Ledge                             22:41.2  7:19/M   11  
   33     33    823  Nicole Rando          Jackson                                 22:41.5  7:19/M   12  
   34     34    830  Brittney Cruz         Lansing Eastern                         23:48.0  7:41/M   11  
   35     35    819  Alexandra Ennis       Jackson                                 24:08.1  7:47/M   10  
   36     36    834  Indiya Jones          Lansing Eastern                         25:28.1  8:13/M   12  
   37     37    816  Madelyn Bellew        Jackson                                 25:52.8  8:21/M   10  
   38     38    831  Dominique Edwards     Lansing Eastern                         26:38.2  8:35/M   11  
   39     39    833  Laura Hundt           Lansing Eastern                         26:47.3  8:38/M   12  
   40     40    828  Katie Castilla        Lansing Eastern                         27:04.9  8:44/M   10  
   41  (< 5)    838  Katie Fay             Everett                                 27:08.9  8:45/M    0  
   42  (< 5)    842  Emmalee Seeger        Everett                                 28:35.7  9:13/M    9  
   43  (< 5)    837  Harley Cook           Everett                                 31:22.0 10:07/M   12  
   44  (< 5)    840  Elham Hejabiyan       Everett                                 34:47.4 11:13/M   10  

Team summary report - girls 5K


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 East Lansing                           27               1   3   4   8  11  12  19         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:38.1
        Average Time: 19:55.6

    2 Grand Ledge                            43               2   5   6  10  20  25  32         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:12.9
        Average Time: 20:14.5

    3 Okemos                                 58               7   9  13  14  15  16  18         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:24.0
        Average Time: 20:28.8

    4 Holt                                  120              17  22  26  27  28  29  31         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:40.1
        Average Time: 21:44.0

    5 Lansing Eastern                       153              21  24  34  36  38  39  40         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:04.9
        Average Time: 23:48.9

    6 Jackson                               158              23  30  33  35  37                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:45.2
        Average Time: 23:21.0

 Inc. Everett                              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Overall finish list - JV boys 5K


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    621  Jake Lee              Okemos                                  17:49.1  5:45/M        
    2      2    690  Tyler Bannhard        Grand Ledge                             18:05.3  5:50/M        
    3      3    645  Ray Wilber            Okemos                                  18:13.9  5:53/M        
    4      4    753  William Millar        East Lansing                            18:19.8  5:55/M        
    5      5    718  Chris Gillespie       Holt                                    18:25.8  5:56/M        
    6      6    643  Lee Wang              Okemos                                  18:33.1  5:59/M        
    7      7    623  Adam Powell           Okemos                                  18:34.2  5:59/M        
    8      8    755  Kyle Pettibone        East Lansing                            18:43.3  6:02/M        
    9      9    761  Charlie Worthington   East Lansing                            18:43.9  6:02/M        
   10     10    601  Eric Arch             Okemos                                  18:47.0  6:04/M        
   11     11    752  Matt McDaniel         East Lansing                            18:47.2  6:04/M        
   12     12    750  Ian Hoopingarner      East Lansing                            18:53.5  6:05/M        
   13     13    736  Jordan Rasico         Holt                                    18:56.0  6:06/M        
   14     14    715  Grant Colligan        Holt                                    18:59.1  6:07/M        
   15     15    746  Kenneth Fowler        East Lansing                            19:01.0  6:08/M        
   16     16    640  Josh Stark-Dykema     Okemos                                  19:02.2  6:08/M        
   17     17    724  Zach Hulliberger      Holt                                    19:07.2  6:10/M        
   18     18    644  Kyle White            Okemos                                  19:07.4  6:10/M        
   19  (> 7)    606  Alexander Desautel    Okemos                                  19:07.8  6:10/M        
   20     19    716  Cameron Eilers        Holt                                    19:09.9  6:11/M        
   21  (> 7)    624  Christian McAlvey     Okemos                                  19:12.9  6:12/M        
   22     20    726  Kyle Lentz            Holt                                    19:17.3  6:13/M        
   23  (> 7)    614  Jake Johnson          Okemos                                  19:27.0  6:16/M        
   24     21    717  Nick Ferguson         Holt                                    19:30.0  6:17/M        
   25  (> 7)    613  Stuart Hammond        Okemos                                  19:31.8  6:18/M        
   26  (> 7)    733  Joe Mraz              Holt                                    19:32.0  6:18/M        
   27     22    663  Cody Mullins          Jackson                                 19:40.8  6:21/M        
   28     23    763  Tony Zhao             East Lansing                            19:41.4  6:21/M        
   29     24    656  Stephen Dulworth      Jackson                                 19:41.8  6:21/M        
   30  (> 7)    620  Jason Latavish        Okemos                                  19:50.8  6:24/M        
   31  (> 7)    619  Curtis Kuo            Okemos                                  19:53.1  6:25/M        
   32     25    703  Jack Sellers          Grand Ledge                             19:58.0  6:26/M        
   33     26    699  Zach McCord           Grand Ledge                             19:58.2  6:26/M        
   34  (> 7)    748  Shane Glynn-Habron    East Lansing                            20:06.8  6:29/M        
   35     27    653  Ben Childs            Jackson                                 20:07.4  6:29/M        
   36  (> 7)    742  Vishnu Bhupalam       East Lansing                            20:09.2  6:30/M        
   37     28    670  Alex Yousif           Jackson                                 20:12.3  6:31/M        
   38     29    693  Stephen Gute          Grand Ledge                             20:13.7  6:31/M        
   39     30    692  Kaspar Filipp         Grand Ledge                             20:14.9  6:32/M        
   40  (> 7)    603  Andrew Cone           Okemos                                  20:16.0  6:32/M        
   41  (> 7)    616  Dan Kochan            Okemos                                  20:16.4  6:32/M        
   42  (> 7)    720  Chris Hefty           Holt                                    20:20.5  6:34/M        
   43  (> 7)    764  Taylor Zick           East Lansing                            20:25.0  6:35/M        
   44  (> 7)    602  Alex Armada           Okemos                                  20:26.5  6:35/M        
   45  (> 7)    732  Caiden Miller         Holt                                    20:37.2  6:39/M        
   46  (> 7)    631  Henry Pointon         Okemos                                  20:40.1  6:40/M        
   47  (> 7)    632  Edie Potchen          Okemos                                  20:44.8  6:41/M        
   48     31    666  Tim Sprangel          Jackson                                 20:51.2  6:44/M        
   49  (> 7)    729  Juan Madrid           Holt                                    20:52.1  6:44/M        
   50  (> 7)    639  Kyle Schroeder        Okemos                                  20:52.7  6:44/M        
   51  (> 7)    721  Jake Heisey           Holt                                    20:53.2  6:44/M        
   52  (> 7)    629  Rohith Pentaparthy    Okemos                                  20:55.0  6:45/M        
   53     32    696  Sam Konkoly           Grand Ledge                             20:55.7  6:45/M        
   54  (> 7)    759  Jacob Stewart         East Lansing                            20:56.0  6:45/M        
   55  (> 7)    758  Julius Smith          East Lansing                            20:56.2  6:45/M        
   56  (> 7)    727  Marc Loveless         Holt                                    20:59.6  6:46/M        
   57  (> 7)    625  Nathan McCardel       Okemos                                  20:59.9  6:46/M        
   58     33    649  Avery Blanks          Jackson                                 21:08.6  6:49/M        
   59  (> 7)    751  Maricio Martinez      East Lansing                            21:16.9  6:52/M        
   60  (> 7)    722  Ethan Hodgman         Holt                                    21:17.9  6:52/M        
   61  (> 7)    741  Rob Bato              East Lansing                            21:19.2  6:53/M        
   62     34    650  Nathan Burkhart       Jackson                                 21:19.8  6:53/M        
   63  (> 7)    634  Yujung Ruan           Okemos                                  21:32.5  6:57/M        
   64  (> 7)    712  Kevin Caron           Holt                                    21:33.0  6:57/M        
   65     35    702  Mike Roesch           Grand Ledge                             21:35.0  6:58/M        
   66  (> 7)    605  Ken Denau             Okemos                                  21:35.6  6:58/M        
   67  (> 7)    627  Eric Reddick          Okemos                                  21:44.6  7:01/M        
   68  (> 7)    636  Tadoaki Saito         Okemos                                  21:47.4  7:02/M        
   69  (> 7)    730  Jacob McGill          Holt                                    21:48.7  7:02/M        
   70  (> 7)    617  Brad Kochhueiser      Okemos                                  21:49.0  7:02/M        
   71  (> 7)    628  Matt Boboltz          Okemos                                  21:50.0  7:03/M        
   72  (> 7)    641  Andrew Tran           Okemos                                  22:02.0  7:06/M        
   73  (> 7)    664  Graham Peterson       Jackson                                 22:05.2  7:07/M        
   74  (> 7)    698  Alec Lounds           Grand Ledge                             22:07.4  7:08/M        
   75  (> 7)    709  Andrew Zakerski       Grand Ledge                             22:09.2  7:09/M        
   76  (> 7)    728  Jeff Lyon             Holt                                    22:15.7  7:11/M        
   77  (> 7)    756  Varun Ramadhyani      East Lansing                            22:41.8  7:19/M        
   78  (> 7)    734  Kyle Palmer           Holt                                    22:52.5  7:23/M        
   79  (> 7)    661  Andrew Lavery         Jackson                                 23:37.8  7:37/M        
   80  (> 7)    608  Alec Findlay          Okemos                                  24:42.9  7:58/M        
   81  (< 5)    681  Antonio Flores        Everett                                 26:25.8  8:31/M        
   82  (< 5)    679  Lane Brown            Everett                                 26:42.3  8:37/M        
   83  (< 5)    680  Connor Fay            Everett                                 26:47.4  8:38/M        
   84  (> 7)    667  Billy Steers          Jackson                                 29:31.9  9:31/M        

Team summary report - JV boys 5K


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Okemos                                 27               1   3   6   7  10  16  18         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:57.4
        Average Time: 18:23.4

    2 East Lansing                           44               4   8   9  11  12  15  23         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:27.8
        Average Time: 18:41.5

    3 Holt                                   68               5  13  14  17  19  20  21         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:38.3
        Average Time: 18:55.6

    4 Grand Ledge                           112               2  25  26  29  30  32  35         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:30.2
        Average Time: 19:42.0

    5 Jackson                               132              22  24  27  28  31  33  34         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:33.6
        Average Time: 20:06.7

 Inc. Everett                              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Overall finish list - JV girls 5K


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    894  Hannah Busch          East Lansing                            20:28.1  6:36/M        
    2      2    904  Hannah Guyer          East Lansing                            21:12.2  6:50/M        
    3      3    916  Maddy McMurtry        East Lansing                            21:20.4  6:53/M        
    4      4    913  Molly Korest          East Lansing                            21:22.3  6:54/M        
    5      5    922  Hannah Pettibone      East Lansing                            21:41.9  7:00/M        
    6      6    765  Heba Abdel-Azim       Okemos                                  21:48.1  7:02/M        
    7      7    792  Joyce Lee             Okemos                                  21:58.3  7:05/M        
    8      8    859  Anna Schlintner       Grand Ledge                             22:05.6  7:07/M        
    9      9    909  Maddie Hulse          East Lansing                            22:09.9  7:09/M        
   10     10    917  Taylor Merony         East Lansing                            22:14.3  7:10/M        
   11     11    885  Brittany Swejkoski    Holt                                    22:18.0  7:12/M        
   12  (> 7)    921  Helen Murphy          East Lansing                            22:21.2  7:13/M        
   13     12    769  Mercedes Bohr         Okemos                                  22:26.9  7:14/M        
   14  (> 7)    908  Libby Hoffman         East Lansing                            22:27.4  7:15/M        
   15     13    851  Courtney Laudick      Grand Ledge                             22:37.2  7:18/M        
   16     14    844  Maddison Arnouts      Grand Ledge                             22:41.0  7:19/M        
   17     15    814  Debra Yan             Okemos                                  22:43.3  7:20/M        
   18     16    810  Paige Wakeland        Okemos                                  22:45.3  7:20/M        
   19     17    855  Hanna Modig           Grand Ledge                             22:53.6  7:23/M        
   20  (> 7)    888  Priya Bhupalam        East Lansing                            23:01.5  7:25/M        
   21     18    865  Jenna Payne           Holt                                    23:05.6  7:27/M        
   22     19    881  Megan Myers           Holt                                    23:12.8  7:29/M        
   23     20    800  Renee Olsen           Okemos                                  23:16.8  7:30/M        
   24     21    777  Mckensie Desautel     Okemos                                  23:19.1  7:31/M        
   25  (> 7)    890  Maddi Booth           East Lansing                            23:20.3  7:32/M        
   26  (> 7)    907  Caitlin Hegg          East Lansing                            23:27.4  7:34/M        
   27  (> 7)    770  Lauren Brunner        Okemos                                  23:38.5  7:37/M        
   28  (> 7)    782  Kate Gilluly          Okemos                                  23:45.0  7:40/M        
   29     22    879  Stephanie Irish       Holt                                    23:57.0  7:44/M        
   30     23    864  Brittany Valo         Grand Ledge                             23:57.3  7:44/M        
   31  (> 7)    910  Courtney Irwin        East Lansing                            24:08.1  7:47/M        
   32  (> 7)    804  Jennah Roberts        Okemos                                  24:11.9  7:48/M        
   33     24    852  Emily Locke           Grand Ledge                             24:16.5  7:50/M        
   34     25    871  Allie Buxton          Holt                                    24:19.9  7:51/M        
   35  (> 7)    901  Michelle Fedorowicz   East Lansing                            24:21.1  7:51/M        
   36  (> 7)    923  Susie Prince          East Lansing                            24:22.3  7:52/M        
   37  (> 7)    891  Emily Brett           East Lansing                            24:24.9  7:52/M        
   38  (> 7)    807  Danielle Stanley      Okemos                                  24:32.8  7:55/M        
   39     26    848  Faith Gray            Grand Ledge                             24:38.6  7:57/M        
   40  (> 7)    889  Shiwani Bisht         East Lansing                            24:42.4  7:58/M        
   41     27    886  Hayley VanSlyke       Holt                                    24:44.3  7:59/M        
   42  (> 7)    897  Margot Couraud        East Lansing                            25:03.2  8:05/M        
   43  (> 7)    850  Emily Konen           Grand Ledge                             25:19.0  8:10/M        
   44  (> 7)    927  Andi Regalbuto        East Lansing                            25:20.2  8:10/M        
   45  (> 7)    812  Vivian Wang           Okemos                                  25:21.5  8:11/M        
   46  (> 7)    863  Michelle Thelen       Grand Ledge                             25:23.7  8:11/M        
   47  (> 7)    778  Emma Fedorchuk        Okemos                                  25:25.9  8:12/M        
   48  (> 7)    776  Jillian Dabrowski     Okemos                                  25:28.6  8:13/M        
   49  (> 7)    924  Olivia Ramirez-RobertsEast Lansing                            25:30.1  8:14/M        
   50     28    883  Samantha Sluss        Holt                                    25:35.8  8:15/M        
   51  (> 7)    933  Savannah Zelek        East Lansing                            25:47.2  8:19/M        
   52  (> 7)    856  Chelsea Moshkosky     Grand Ledge                             25:49.7  8:20/M        
   53  (< 5)    820  Shayna Fitzgerald     Jackson                                 25:52.1  8:21/M        
   54  (> 7)    882  Melissa Ostrowski     Holt                                    25:52.6  8:21/M        
   55  (> 7)    919  Libby Meyer           East Lansing                            25:56.7  8:22/M        
   56  (> 7)    875  Caroline Fredline     Holt                                    25:57.0  8:22/M        
   57  (< 5)    827  Amber Campbell        Lansing Eastern                         26:00.1  8:23/M        
   58  (> 7)    772  Alexandria Cook-Brown Okemos                                  26:12.4  8:27/M        
   59  (> 7)    870  Mikala Blust          Holt                                    26:15.7  8:28/M        
   60  (> 7)    796  Mary McGrath          Okemos                                  26:19.6  8:29/M        
   61  (> 7)    895  Caitline Chuang       East Lansing                            26:19.9  8:29/M        
   62  (> 7)    926  Megan Reeves          East Lansing                            26:29.0  8:33/M        
   63  (< 5)    836  Natalie Stouffer      Lansing Eastern                         26:42.6  8:37/M        
   64  (> 7)    845  Keilli Benson         Grand Ledge                             27:11.3  8:46/M        
   65  (< 5)    832  Julia Gildo           Lansing Eastern                         27:15.4  8:47/M        
   66  (> 7)    906  Hannah Hamilton       East Lansing                            27:18.5  8:48/M        
   67  (< 5)    824  Elizabeth Sprangel    Jackson                                 27:19.4  8:49/M        
   68  (> 7)    902  Iris Fu               East Lansing                            27:35.0  8:54/M        
   69  (> 7)    892  Marlene Briones       East Lansing                            27:36.1  8:54/M        
   70  (> 7)    912  Ariel Kaplowitz       East Lansing                            27:48.0  8:58/M        
   71  (> 7)    887  Kelly Anderson        East Lansing                            27:48.3  8:58/M        
   72  (> 7)    874  Shelby Frazer         Holt                                    28:18.1  9:08/M        
   73  (> 7)    784  Kaitlyn Hanson        Okemos                                  28:40.7  9:15/M        
   74  (> 7)    780  Erica Frankfort       Okemos                                  29:47.6  9:36/M        
   75  (> 7)    815  Chloe Zdybel          Okemos                                  29:48.0  9:37/M        
   76  (> 7)    781  Erica Gilley          Okemos                                  30:16.0  9:46/M        
   77  (> 7)    768  Madeline Betterly     Okemos                                  30:43.6  9:55/M        
   78  (< 5)    825  Dorothy Tackett       Jackson                                 32:34.6 10:30/M        
   79  (> 7)    899  Gracie Deladurantaye  East Lansing                            33:00.6 10:39/M        

Team summary report - JV girls 5K


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 East Lansing                           15               1   2   3   4   5   9  10         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:05.0
        Average Time: 21:13.0

    2 Okemos                                 56               6   7  12  15  16  20  21         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:42.0
        Average Time: 22:20.4

    3 Grand Ledge                            75               8  13  14  17  23  24  26         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:14.9
        Average Time: 22:51.0

    4 Holt                                   95              11  18  19  22  25  27  28         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:53.5
        Average Time: 23:22.7

 Inc. Jackson                              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Lansing Eastern                      3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: