CMAC Jamboree #1 at Laingsburg

September 22, 2010


Results by Michigan Running Foundation (blockc@lcc.edu)

Overall finish list - boys 5K


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1    525  Andrew Dilernia       Potterville                             16:48.8  5:25/M   12  
    2      2    596  Tony Knop             Saranac                                 17:25.2  5:37/M   12  
    3      3    704  Tim Young             Saranac                                 17:28.4  5:38/M   10  
    4      4    532  Kyle Lamb             Potterville                             17:34.7  5:40/M   12  
    5  (< 5)    780  Daniel Pepper         Dansville                               17:38.1  5:41/M   11  
    6      5    531  Nathan LaDuke         Potterville                             17:39.6  5:42/M   12  
    7      6    553  Greg Trierweiler      Pewamo-Westphalia                       17:40.6  5:42/M   10  
    8      7    589  Travis Vaillancourt   Bath                                    17:42.4  5:43/M   12  
    9      8    527  Kyle Hardy            Potterville                             17:44.4  5:43/M   11  
   10      9    554  Brad Wirth            Pewamo-Westphalia                       17:52.3  5:46/M   12  
   11  (< 5)    559  Zachary Little        Laingsburg                              17:53.1  5:46/M   11  
   12     10    562  Josh Klein            Fowler                                  17:57.6  5:47/M   12  
   13     11    577  Drew Brown            Bath                                    17:59.6  5:48/M   12  
   14     12    533  Tyler Larson          Potterville                             18:05.5  5:50/M   11  
   15     13    561  Grant Feldpausch      Fowler                                  18:05.8  5:50/M   10  
   16     14    526  Norman Emineth        Potterville                             18:08.5  5:51/M   10  
   17     15    570  Tyler Craig           Carson City-Crystal                     18:15.9  5:53/M    9  
   18     16    536  Kevin Scharer         Potterville                             18:16.6  5:54/M   12  
   19     17    587  Dustin Sulcer         Bath                                    18:26.4  5:57/M   12  
   20     18    547  Joel Pennell          Pewamo-Westphalia                       18:36.4  6:00/M   10  
   21  (< 5)    560  Adam Stewart          Laingsburg                              18:39.2  6:01/M   12  
   22  (> 7)    530  Caleb Koepke          Potterville                             18:40.8  6:01/M   12  
   23     19    545  Tanner Droste         Pewamo-Westphalia                       18:58.7  6:07/M    9  
   24  (> 7)    523  Kodi Carter           Potterville                             19:01.8  6:08/M   11  
   25     20    703  Paul Simpson          Saranac                                 19:08.3  6:10/M   12  
   26     21    584  Brett Rosekrans       Bath                                    19:11.6  6:11/M   11  
   27     22    556  Kevin Wohlfert        Pewamo-Westphalia                       19:22.3  6:15/M   12  
   28     23    548  Dane Schafer          Pewamo-Westphalia                       19:23.2  6:15/M   12  
   29     24    595  Steven Jorgenson      Saranac                                 19:33.8  6:18/M   10  
   30     25    550  Nick Schulte          Pewamo-Westphalia                       19:34.8  6:19/M   12  
   31     26    522  Ryan Wilcox           Portland St. Patrick                    19:35.7  6:19/M   11  
   32     27    599  Garrett Race          Saranac                                 19:37.0  6:20/M   10  
   33  (> 7)    546  Brandon Palmateer     Pewamo-Westphalia                       19:38.8  6:20/M   10  
   34     28    564  Brice Thelen          Fowler                                  19:39.7  6:20/M    9  
   35     29    593  Tyler Demski          Saranac                                 19:44.7  6:22/M   11  
   36  (> 7)    537  August Schmeidiknecht Potterville                             19:56.5  6:26/M    9  
   37     30    575  Jacob Willaimston     Carson City-Crystal                     19:57.1  6:26/M   12  
   38  (> 7)    524  Nick Case             Potterville                             19:59.0  6:27/M   12  
   39     31    579  Brad Coulter          Bath                                    20:07.3  6:29/M    9  
   40     32    594  Justus Griffith       Saranac                                 20:13.5  6:31/M   11  
   41     33    576  Tyler Billingsley     Bath                                    20:17.2  6:33/M   11  
   42     34    582  Russell Lipe          Bath                                    20:18.8  6:33/M   10  
   43  (< 5)    540  Dylan Guernsey        Middleton Fulton                        20:30.5  6:37/M   11  
   44     35    571  Caleb Geselman        Carson City-Crystal                     20:34.8  6:38/M   10  
   45  (> 7)    585  Spencer Scott         Bath                                    20:35.9  6:38/M   11  
   46  (> 7)    583  Dylan Parks           Bath                                    20:41.9  6:40/M   10  
   47  (> 7)    581  David Fortini         Bath                                    20:42.6  6:41/M   12  
   48  (> 7)    592  Kyle Demski           Saranac                                 20:45.3  6:42/M    9  
   49  (> 7)    528  Andrew Karttunen      Potterville                             20:47.8  6:42/M   10  
   50  (> 7)    597  Sam Lautzenheiser     Saranac                                 20:49.6  6:43/M   12  
   51  (< 5)    541  Hunter Maniez         Middleton Fulton                        21:00.7  6:46/M   11  
   52     36    574  Lucas McCrackin       Carson City-Crystal                     21:05.2  6:48/M   10  
   53     37    521  Josh Schneider        Portland St. Patrick                    21:27.1  6:55/M   11  
   54     38    572  Austin Hogan          Carson City-Crystal                     21:28.3  6:55/M   12  
   55     39    565  Adam Travis           Fowler                                  21:28.8  6:55/M   10  
   56  (< 5)    542  Anthony Waterbury     Middleton Fulton                        22:07.7  7:08/M   11  
   57     40    563  Austin Martin         Fowler                                  22:23.7  7:13/M    9  
   58  (> 7)    549  Kevin Schmitt         Pewamo-Westphalia                       22:27.1  7:15/M   12  
   59  (> 7)    702  Greg Shaffer          Saranac                                 22:30.1  7:15/M    9  
   60  (> 7)    598  Trever Overbeck       Saranac                                 22:56.5  7:24/M   10  
   61     41    569  Eric Campbell         Carson City-Crystal                     23:05.3  7:27/M   10  
   62  (< 5)    539  Mackenzy Blair        Middleton Fulton                        23:06.5  7:27/M   11  
   63  (> 7)    555  Tony Wirth            Pewamo-Westphalia                       23:12.9  7:29/M   10  
   64     42    518  Ben Lawless           Portland St. Patrick                    23:53.9  7:42/M   11  
   65  (> 7)    591  Zach Carter           Saranac                                 23:57.5  7:44/M   11  
   66     43    519  Joe Pung              Portland St. Patrick                    24:01.8  7:45/M   12  
   67  (> 7)    534  Matt Miller           Potterville                             24:34.7  7:55/M    9  
   68  (> 7)    580  Kyle Follick          Bath                                    25:00.8  8:04/M    9  
   69  (> 7)    590  Shawn Wilson          Bath                                    26:01.9  8:24/M    9  
   70     44    520  Devin Ryan            Portland St. Patrick                    26:10.5  8:26/M   11  
   71     45    573  Logan McClintic       Carson City-Crystal                     26:33.6  8:34/M   11  
   72  (> 7)    600  Cam Rose              Saranac                                 29:14.2  9:26/M   12  
   73  (> 7)    535  Jonathon Salisbury    Potterville                             32:35.4 10:31/M   12  
   74  (> 7)    578  Ruben Chavez          Bath                                    34:36.6 11:10/M   11  

Team summary report - boys 5K


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Potterville                            30               1   4   5   8  12  14  16         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:53.2
        Average Time: 17:34.6

    2 Pewamo-Westphalia                      74               6   9  18  19  22  23  25         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:30.5
        Average Time: 18:30.1

    3 Saranac                                76               2   3  20  24  27  29  32         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:12.8
        Average Time: 18:38.5

    4 Bath                                   87               7  11  17  21  31  33  34         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:27.5
        Average Time: 18:41.5

    5 Fowler                                130              10  13  28  39  40                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:35.8
        Average Time: 19:55.1

    6 Carson City-Crystal                   154              15  30  35  36  38  41  45         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:21.6
        Average Time: 20:16.3

    7 Portland St. Patrick                  192              26  37  42  43  44                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:09.2
        Average Time: 23:01.8

 Inc. Middleton Fulton                     4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Laingsburg                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Dansville                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time:

Overall finish list - girls 5K


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1    731  Brianne Feldpausch    Fowler                                  19:34.7  6:19/M   12  
    2  (< 5)    710  Taylor Bolinger       Middleton Fulton                        19:48.1  6:23/M    9  
    3      2    772  Jenna Klynstra        Saranac                                 19:54.3  6:25/M   10  
    4      3    729  Kieren Becker         Fowler                                  20:46.4  6:42/M   10  
    5      4    763  Kwyn Trevino          Bath                                    21:02.9  6:47/M    9  
    6  (< 5)    708  Danielle Koepke       Potterville                             21:12.7  6:50/M    9  
    7      5    756  Tonisty Dugan         Bath                                    21:32.6  6:57/M   11  
    8      6    715  Monica Klein          Pewamo-Westphalia                       21:38.1  6:59/M   12  
    9      7    750  Elizabeth McCrackin   Carson City-Crystal                     21:43.5  7:00/M    9  
   10  (< 5)    709  Morgan West           Potterville                             21:46.4  7:01/M   11  
   11      8    759  Anna Kessler          Bath                                    21:57.4  7:05/M   12  
   12      9    760  Gabi Labioda          Bath                                    22:06.9  7:08/M   10  
   13     10    757  Maggie Hammond        Bath                                    22:10.9  7:09/M   11  
   14     11    777  Anna Smith            Saranac                                 22:14.1  7:10/M   12  
   15     12    755  Tayler Brown          Bath                                    22:16.7  7:11/M   10  
   16     13    737  Brooke Vanells        Fowler                                  22:28.4  7:15/M    9  
   17     14    714  Joanna Klein          Pewamo-Westphalia                       22:34.7  7:17/M   10  
   18     15    779  Megan Wolters         Saranac                                 22:35.2  7:17/M    9  
   19     16    761  Jackie Micheaux       Bath                                    22:36.9  7:17/M   10  
   20     17    738  Camie Wieber          Fowler                                  22:59.0  7:25/M   11  
   21     18    735  Rebecca Thelen        Fowler                                  23:04.4  7:26/M   11  
   22     19    732  Olivia Feldpausch     Fowler                                  23:08.8  7:28/M   11  
   23  (> 7)    758  Marissa Hilts         Bath                                    23:16.4  7:30/M    9  
   24     20    734  Liz Thelen            Fowler                                  23:17.3  7:31/M   11  
   25     21    717  Erica Nurenberg       Pewamo-Westphalia                       23:32.4  7:35/M   10  
   26  (< 5)    706  Paige Groom           Potterville                             23:43.0  7:39/M   10  
   27  (< 5)    711  Megan Graham          Middleton Fulton                        23:46.5  7:40/M   11  
   28     22    746  Maria Gesselman       Carson City-Crystal                     23:49.4  7:41/M   11  
   29  (< 5)    705  Lauren Coffman        Potterville                             23:49.9  7:41/M   10  
   30     23    753  Tessa Wiles           Carson City-Crystal                     23:50.2  7:41/M   12  
   31     24    764  Morgan Allen          Saranac                                 23:58.9  7:44/M   10  
   32     25    765  Ashley Antles         Saranac                                 24:06.5  7:46/M   10  
   33     26    745  Jayna Fisher          Carson City-Crystal                     24:10.9  7:48/M   12  
   34  (< 5)    739  Amanda Arbuckle       Dansville                               24:11.4  7:48/M    9  
   35  (> 7)    754  Alyssa Abendroth      Bath                                    24:32.1  7:55/M   10  
   36     27    725  Nadia Olajos          Laingsburg                              24:32.8  7:55/M   10  
   37  (> 7)    736  Sabrina Thelen        Fowler                                  24:42.8  7:58/M   11  
   38     28    716  Cammie Noeker         Pewamo-Westphalia                       24:49.4  8:00/M    9  
   39  (> 7)    762  Pearl Sattler         Bath                                    24:54.4  8:02/M    9  
   40     29    748  Heidi McCarty         Carson City-Crystal                     24:55.3  8:02/M   12  
   41     30    774  Makala Mitchell       Saranac                                 25:04.8  8:05/M   12  
   42     31    727  Macy Putman           Laingsburg                              25:05.9  8:05/M   12  
   43     32    766  Aubrey Antles         Saranac                                 25:48.7  8:19/M   10  
   44     33    718  Rachel Schmitt        Pewamo-Westphalia                       25:49.5  8:20/M   11  
   45     34    743  Sydney Allen          Carson City-Crystal                     26:07.6  8:25/M   11  
   46  (> 7)    773  Kristi Mileski        Saranac                                 26:44.8  8:37/M    9  
   47  (> 7)    775  Lorena Moriani        Saranac                                 27:11.7  8:46/M   12  
   48     35    723  Madeline Johnson      Laingsburg                              27:22.1  8:50/M    9  
   49  (> 7)    767  Ali Beckhorn          Saranac                                 27:41.2  8:56/M    9  
   50  (< 5)    712  Lainey Kupiec         Middleton Fulton                        27:54.1  9:00/M    9  
   51     36    722  Kayla Ghiata          Laingsburg                              27:56.1  9:01/M   12  
   52  (> 7)    770  Kaci Granum           Saranac                                 28:08.0  9:05/M   10  
   53     37    724  Anna Marquez          Laingsburg                              28:11.5  9:05/M   12  
   54     38    720  Harley Corp           Laingsburg                              28:13.4  9:06/M   11  
   55  (> 7)    771  Sydney Klutman        Saranac                                 28:28.7  9:11/M    9  
   56     39    721  Hannah Garner         Laingsburg                              28:39.4  9:15/M   11  
   57  (> 7)    730  Jeannie Esch          Fowler                                  28:45.2  9:16/M   10  
   58  (> 7)    719  Tressa Borris         Laingsburg                              28:59.8  9:21/M   10  
   59     40    713  Allison Jegla         Pewamo-Westphalia                       29:54.1  9:39/M   11  
   60  (> 7)    769  Andrea Borup          Saranac                                 30:15.2  9:45/M   10  
   61  (> 7)    781  Alexis Read           Saranac                                 30:16.5  9:46/M   09  
   62  (> 7)    728  Hannah Schwaemmie     Laingsburg                              30:26.1  9:49/M   10  
   63  (> 7)    778  Meghan Smith          Saranac                                 30:29.1  9:50/M   11  
   64     41    747  Venus Hohiwman        Carson City-Crystal                     30:42.7  9:54/M   11  
   65  (> 7)    751  Elise Parks           Carson City-Crystal                     30:47.1  9:56/M   12  
   66  (> 7)    752  Alexie Schneider      Carson City-Crystal                     32:11.4 10:23/M   11  
   67  (> 7)    776  Gabrielle Reed        Saranac                                 36:09.0 11:40/M   11  
   68  (> 7)    768  Allie Blundy          Saranac                                 38:07.8 12:18/M    9  
   69  (> 7)    733  Emily Pohl            Fowler                                  39:32.2 12:45/M   12

Team summary report - girls 5K


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Bath                                   36               4   5   8   9  10  12  16         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:50.8
        Average Time: 21:46.1

    2 Fowler                                 52               1   3  13  17  18  19  20         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:53.1
        Average Time: 21:46.6

    3 Saranac                                77               2  11  15  24  25  30  32         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:49.2
        Average Time: 22:33.8

    4 Pewamo-Westphalia                     102               6  14  21  28  33  40             
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:24.3
        Average Time: 23:40.8

    5 Carson City-Crystal                   107               7  22  23  26  29  34  41         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:29.5
        Average Time: 23:41.9

    6 Laingsburg                            166              27  31  35  36  37  38  39         
        Top  5 Times: 2:13:08.5
        Average Time: 26:37.7

 Inc. Potterville                          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Middleton Fulton                     3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Dansville                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time:

Overall finish list - boys middle school 1.42 mile


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    658  Kyle Coulter          Bath                                     8:10.3  5:45/M        
    2      2    692  Ian Parker            Laingsburg                               8:12.5  5:46/M        
    3      3    681  Branden Smith         Saranac                                  8:19.5  5:51/M        
    4  (< 5)    627  Caleb Barker          Pewamo-Westphalia                        8:20.7  5:52/M        
    5  (< 5)    620  Sam Traver            Potterville                              8:26.4  5:56/M        
    6      4    695  Ian Stewart           Laingsburg                               8:27.3  5:57/M        
    7      5    694  Logan Stahl           Laingsburg                               8:33.7  6:01/M        
    8      6    680  Brendan Klynstra      Saranac                                  8:36.8  6:03/M        
    9      7    673  Jacob Pung            Fowler                                   8:38.3  6:05/M        
   10      8    678  Drew Young            Saranac                                  8:39.9  6:05/M        
   11  (< 5)    646  Kolton Kavanuah       Carson City-Crystal                      8:42.9  6:08/M        
   12      9    669  Drew Bierstetel       Fowler                                   8:43.5  6:08/M        
   13     10    675  Garret Scott          Fowler                                   8:50.2  6:13/M        
   14     11    677  Nathan Lawarre        Saranac                                  9:07.9  6:25/M        
   15     12    691  Maliki Marshal        Laingsburg                               9:15.4  6:31/M        
   16     13    693  Alex Sperry           Laingsburg                               9:19.6  6:34/M        
   17     14    670  Corey Esch            Fowler                                   9:22.1  6:36/M        
   18  (< 5)    619  Alec Badgley          Potterville                              9:30.2  6:41/M        
   19     15    679  Wyatt Haner           Saranac                                  9:37.3  6:46/M        
   20     16    685  Joe Conley            Saranac                                  9:40.3  6:48/M        
   21     17    682  Kyle Vanspronsen      Saranac                                  9:41.7  6:49/M        
   22  (< 5)    628  Kyle Spitzley         Pewamo-Westphalia                        9:42.3  6:50/M        
   23     18    674  Will Schafer          Fowler                                  10:05.8  7:06/M        
   24     19    659  Elliott Lipe          Bath                                    10:07.1  7:07/M        
   25     20    663  Zach Lucian           Bath                                    10:13.0  7:12/M        
   26     21    666  Elijah Becker         Fowler                                  10:13.7  7:12/M        
   27  (< 5)    643  Blaine Brown          Carson City-Crystal                     10:24.1  7:19/M        
   28     22    667  Glen Becker           Fowler                                  10:34.4  7:26/M        
   29     23    660  Noah Isaak            Bath                                    10:35.8  7:27/M        
   30  (> 7)    676  Cole Thies            Fowler                                  10:39.6  7:30/M        
   31     24    661  Josh Challender       Bath                                    10:46.6  7:35/M        
   32  (< 5)    622  Marcus Traver         Potterville                             10:50.8  7:38/M        
   33     25    664  Micah Botke           Bath                                    11:11.3  7:53/M        
   34     26    662  Noah Nugent           Bath                                    11:11.8  7:53/M        
   35  (< 5)    621  Nick Bellar           Potterville                             11:13.4  7:54/M        
   36  (> 7)    683  Andrew Priest         Saranac                                 11:21.9  8:00/M        
   37  (> 7)    665  Marshall Lipe         Bath                                    11:36.2  8:10/M        
   38  (> 7)    684  Jared Melcher         Saranac                                 11:42.3  8:14/M        
   39  (< 5)    645  Brendon Silvernail    Carson City-Crystal                     12:18.3  8:40/M        
   40  (> 7)    672  Jack Orosco           Fowler                                  14:17.0 10:04/M        
   41  (> 7)    671  Tyler Klien           Fowler                                  14:56.2 10:31/M        

Team summary report - middle school boys 1.42 mile


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Laingsburg                             36               2   4   5  12  13                 
        Top  5 Times: 43:48.7
        Average Time: 8:45.7

    2 Saranac                                43               3   6   8  11  15  16  17         
        Top  5 Times: 44:21.6
        Average Time: 8:52.3

    3 Fowler                                 58               7   9  10  14  18  21  22         
        Top  5 Times: 45:40.2
        Average Time: 9:08.0

    4 Bath                                   87               1  19  20  23  24  25  26         
        Top  5 Times: 49:53.0
        Average Time: 9:58.6

 Inc. Potterville                          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Pewamo-Westphalia                    2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Carson City-Crystal                  3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time:

Overall finish list - middle school girls 1.42 mile


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    647  Annie Fanta           Bath                                     8:45.0  6:10/M        
    2  (< 5)    637  Kaitlin Beyer         Carson City-Crystal                      8:52.5  6:15/M        
    3      2    648  Samantha Evans        Bath                                     9:09.1  6:27/M        
    4      3    649  Delaney Abendroth     Bath                                     9:22.5  6:36/M        
    5      4    634  Cassidy Miller        Middleton Fulton                         9:42.8  6:50/M        
    6      5    651  Savannah Halfmann     Bath                                     9:50.4  6:55/M        
    7      6    686  Miriam Price          Saranac                                  9:55.0  6:59/M        
    8      7    650  Faith Brown           Bath                                    10:00.5  7:03/M        
    9  (< 5)    625  Sierra Tamez          Potterville                             10:07.9  7:07/M        
   10      8    655  Madison Margraves     Bath                                    10:12.6  7:11/M        
   11      9    652  Clayr Owens           Bath                                    10:20.8  7:17/M        
   12  (< 5)    697  Hannah Angst          Laingsburg                              10:31.3  7:24/M        
   13  (> 7)    653  Melissa Schott        Bath                                    10:44.5  7:34/M        
   14     10    687  Holly Race            Saranac                                 10:49.1  7:37/M        
   15     11    689  Sally Moon            Saranac                                 10:52.0  7:39/M        
   16     12    635  Katlyn Dennis         Middleton Fulton                        10:55.6  7:41/M        
   17     13    633  Mende Palmer          Middleton Fulton                        10:56.3  7:42/M        
   18     14    630  Mckenna Kissee        Middleton Fulton                        11:06.2  7:49/M        
   19     15    632  Jamee Arntz           Middleton Fulton                        11:08.4  7:50/M        
   20     16    631  Cassidy Milton        Middleton Fulton                        11:41.2  8:14/M        
   21  (< 5)    641  Essie McCarty         Carson City-Crystal                     12:01.7  8:28/M        
   22  (> 7)    656  Shelbi Billingsley    Bath                                    12:18.8  8:40/M        
   23  (< 5)    701  Hadely Reed           Laingsburg                              12:35.4  8:52/M        
   24     17    688  Kaelynn Hale          Saranac                                 12:54.2  9:05/M        
   25  (< 5)    639  Samantha McCrackin    Carson City-Crystal                     12:58.8  9:08/M        
   26  (> 7)    657  Blakelyn Vail         Bath                                    13:10.3  9:16/M        
   27     18    690  Sheyenne Dubois       Saranac                                 13:21.7  9:24/M        
   28  (< 5)    640  Hunter Vinning        Carson City-Crystal                     13:23.2  9:25/M        

Team summary report - middle school girls 1.42 mile


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Bath                                   18               1   2   3   5   7   8   9         
        Top  5 Times: 47:07.7
        Average Time: 9:25.5

    2 Middleton Fulton                       58               4  12  13  14  15  16             
        Top  5 Times: 53:49.4
        Average Time: 10:45.8

    3 Saranac                                62               6  10  11  17  18                 
        Top  5 Times: 57:52.2
        Average Time: 11:34.4

 Inc. Potterville                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Laingsburg                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Carson City-Crystal                  4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: