CMAC Jamboree #2 at Potterville

October 6, 2010


Results by Michigan Running Foundation (blockc@lcc.edu)

Overall finish list - boys 5K


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    116  Andrew Dilernia       Potterville                             16:45.4  5:24/M        
    2  (< 5)     44  Nick Moon             Dansville                               17:23.7  5:36/M        
    3      2     98  Greg Trierweiler      Pewamo-Westphalia                       17:34.7  5:40/M        
    4      3    147  Tim Young             Saranac                                 17:34.9  5:40/M        
    5      4    118  Kyle Hardy            Potterville                             17:38.4  5:41/M        
    6      5     14  Travis Vaillancourt   Bath                                    17:48.3  5:45/M        
    7      6    139  Tony Knop             Saranac                                 17:49.8  5:45/M        
    8      7    122  Nathan LaDuke         Potterville                             17:51.6  5:45/M        
    9      8    124  Tyler Larson          Potterville                             17:51.9  5:45/M        
   10  (< 5)     46  Daniel Pepper         Dansville                               17:55.7  5:47/M        
   11      9    117  Norman Emineth        Potterville                             17:57.2  5:47/M        
   12  (< 5)     77  Zachary Little        Laingsburg                              17:59.0  5:48/M        
   13     10      2  Drew Brown            Bath                                    18:12.9  5:52/M        
   14  (< 5)     52  Josh Klein            Fowler                                  18:17.0  5:54/M        
   15     11     92  Joel Pennell          Pewamo-Westphalia                       18:19.5  5:55/M        
   16  (< 5)     51  Grant Feldpausch      Fowler                                  18:23.7  5:56/M        
   17     12    127  Kevin Scharer         Potterville                             18:27.0  5:57/M        
   18     13     27  Tyler Craig           Carson City-Crystal                     18:30.1  5:58/M        
   19     14     12  Dustin Sulcer         Bath                                    18:34.9  5:59/M        
   20  (< 5)     75  Adam Stewart          Laingsburg                              18:35.1  6:00/M        
   21     15     97  Blake Thelen          Pewamo-Westphalia                       18:42.6  6:02/M        
   22     16    114  Kodi Carter           Potterville                             18:48.9  6:04/M        
   23     17     90  Tanner Droste         Pewamo-Westphalia                       19:04.1  6:09/M        
   24     18     96  Zach Smith            Pewamo-Westphalia                       19:09.4  6:11/M        
   25  (> 7)    121  Caleb Koepke          Potterville                             19:16.0  6:13/M        
   26     19    146  Paul Simpson          Saranac                                 19:24.5  6:15/M        
   27     20     32  Jacob Willaimston     Carson City-Crystal                     19:25.5  6:16/M        
   28     21    142  Garrett Race          Saranac                                 19:29.9  6:17/M        
   29  (> 7)    128  August Schmeidiknecht Potterville                             19:33.8  6:18/M        
   30     22      9  Brett Rosekrans       Bath                                    19:49.2  6:24/M        
   31     23    136  Tyler Demski          Saranac                                 19:51.7  6:24/M        
   32  (< 5)     54  Brice Thelen          Fowler                                  19:53.7  6:25/M        
   33     24    112  Josh Schneider        Portland St. Patrick                    19:54.1  6:25/M        
   34     25    101  Kevin Wohlfert        Pewamo-Westphalia                       19:54.5  6:25/M        
   35     26     93  Dane Schafer          Pewamo-Westphalia                       19:55.2  6:25/M        
   36  (> 7)     99  Brad Wirth            Pewamo-Westphalia                       19:58.2  6:26/M        
   37     27    138  Steven Jorgenson      Saranac                                 20:03.2  6:28/M        
   38  (> 7)     91  Brandon Palmateer     Pewamo-Westphalia                       20:06.1  6:29/M        
   39     28    135  Kyle Demski           Saranac                                 20:12.8  6:31/M        
   40     29    113  Ryan Wilcox           Portland St. Patrick                    20:15.1  6:32/M        
   41     30      4  Brad Coulter          Bath                                    20:15.6  6:32/M        
   42     31     29  Austin Hogan          Carson City-Crystal                     20:18.1  6:33/M        
   43  (> 7)     95  Nick Schulte          Pewamo-Westphalia                       20:20.4  6:34/M        
   44     32      7  Russell Lipe          Bath                                    20:21.0  6:34/M        
   45  (< 5)     71  Dylan Guernsey        Middleton Fulton                        20:29.9  6:36/M        
   46     33     28  Caleb Geselman        Carson City-Crystal                     20:32.3  6:37/M        
   47     34      5  Kyle Follick          Bath                                    20:35.5  6:38/M        
   48  (> 7)      1  Tyler Billingsley     Bath                                    20:42.9  6:41/M        
   49  (< 5)     45  Kaleb Myer            Dansville                               20:45.9  6:42/M        
   50  (> 7)    137  Justus Griffith       Saranac                                 20:47.8  6:42/M        
   51  (> 7)      6  David Fortini         Bath                                    20:50.2  6:43/M        
   52  (> 7)    119  Andrew Karttunen      Potterville                             20:54.3  6:45/M        
   53     35     31  Lucas McCrackin       Carson City-Crystal                     20:57.2  6:45/M        
   54  (> 7)      8  Dylan Parks           Bath                                    21:06.5  6:48/M        
   55  (> 7)    140  Sam Lautzenheiser     Saranac                                 21:10.7  6:50/M        
   56  (< 5)     69  Hunter Maniez         Middleton Fulton                        21:45.1  7:01/M        
   57  (> 7)    120  Jonathan Kemp         Potterville                             21:49.4  7:02/M        
   58  (> 7)    141  Trever Overbeck       Saranac                                 22:04.1  7:07/M        
   59     36     26  Eric Campbell         Carson City-Crystal                     22:24.0  7:14/M        
   60  (> 7)    145  Greg Shaffer          Saranac                                 22:31.8  7:16/M        
   61  (< 5)     70  Anthony Waterbury     Middleton Fulton                        22:55.7  7:24/M        
   62  (< 5)     66  Zach Bates            Middleton Fulton                        22:56.9  7:24/M        
   63  (> 7)    125  Matt Miller           Potterville                             23:04.8  7:26/M        
   64  (> 7)    100  Tony Wirth            Pewamo-Westphalia                       23:21.2  7:32/M        
   65  (< 5)     53  Austin Martin         Fowler                                  23:46.0  7:40/M        
   66     37    109  Ben Lawless           Portland St. Patrick                    23:48.6  7:41/M        
   67  (> 7)     10  Spencer Scott         Bath                                    24:42.3  7:58/M        
   68  (> 7)     94  Kevin Schmitt         Pewamo-Westphalia                       24:51.0  8:01/M        
   69     38    110  Joe Pung              Portland St. Patrick                    25:17.2  8:09/M        
   70  (> 7)     15  Shawn Wilson          Bath                                    25:24.8  8:12/M        
   71     39    111  Devin Ryan            Portland St. Patrick                    26:06.5  8:25/M        
   72  (> 7)    143  Cam Rose              Saranac                                 26:36.1  8:35/M        
   73  (> 7)     11  Colin Stonehouse      Bath                                    26:46.5  8:38/M        
   74  (> 7)      3  Ruben Chavez          Bath                                    29:28.5  9:30/M        
   75  (> 7)    126  Jonathon Salisbury    Potterville                             29:31.2  9:31/M

Team summary report - high school boys 5K


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Potterville                            29               1   4   7   8   9  12  16         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:04.7
        Average Time: 17:36.9

    2 Pewamo-Westphalia                      63               2  11  15  17  18  25  26         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:50.5
        Average Time: 18:34.1

    3 Saranac                                72               3   6  19  21  23  27  28         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:11.0
        Average Time: 18:50.2

    4 Bath                                   81               5  10  14  22  30  32  34         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:41.1
        Average Time: 18:56.2

    5 Carson City-Crystal                   132              13  20  31  33  35  36             
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:43.3
        Average Time: 19:56.6

    6 Portland St. Patrick                  167              24  29  37  38  39                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:21.6
        Average Time: 23:04.3

 Inc. Fowler                               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Middleton Fulton                     4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Laingsburg                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Dansville                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time:

Overall finish list - girls 5K


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1     58  Brianne Feldpausch    Fowler                                  19:27.6  6:16/M        
    2  (< 5)     72  Taylor Bolinger       Middleton Fulton                        20:04.8  6:28/M        
    3      2    156  Jenna Klynstra        Saranac                                 20:15.0  6:32/M        
    4      3     56  Kieren Becker         Fowler                                  20:43.8  6:41/M        
    5      4     25  Kwyn Trevino          Bath                                    20:51.7  6:44/M        
    6      5    132  Danielle Koepke       Potterville                             21:00.9  6:46/M        
    7      6     40  Elizabeth McCrackin   Carson City-Crystal                     21:06.6  6:48/M        
    8      7    133  Morgan West           Potterville                             21:29.5  6:56/M        
    9      8    131  Moriah Hill-Green     Potterville                             21:37.9  6:58/M        
   10      9     22  Gabi Labioda          Bath                                    21:52.5  7:03/M        
   11     10     21  Anna Kessler          Bath                                    22:03.4  7:07/M        
   12     11     19  Maggie Hammond        Bath                                    22:08.6  7:08/M        
   13     12     18  Tonisty Dugan         Bath                                    22:11.2  7:09/M        
   14     13    103  Joanna Klein          Pewamo-Westphalia                       22:13.5  7:10/M        
   15     14     23  Jackie Micheaux       Bath                                    22:38.0  7:18/M        
   16     15     17  Tayler Brown          Bath                                    22:46.0  7:21/M        
   17     16     65  Camie Wieber          Fowler                                  22:49.4  7:22/M        
   18     17     64  Brooke VanElls        Fowler                                  23:05.0  7:27/M        
   19     18    161  Anna Smith            Saranac                                 23:06.2  7:27/M        
   20  (> 7)     20  Marissa Hilts         Bath                                    23:15.3  7:30/M        
   21     19     36  Maria Gesselman       Carson City-Crystal                     23:16.6  7:30/M        
   22     20     43  Tessa Wiles           Carson City-Crystal                     23:16.9  7:30/M        
   23     21     59  Olivia Feldpausch     Fowler                                  23:19.3  7:31/M        
   24     22    163  Megan Wolters         Saranac                                 23:20.5  7:32/M        
   25  (> 7)     24  Pearl Sattler         Bath                                    23:22.5  7:32/M        
   26     23     62  Rebecca Thelen        Fowler                                  23:26.4  7:34/M        
   27     24     61  Liz Thelen            Fowler                                  23:39.1  7:38/M        
   28     25    129  Lauren Coffman        Potterville                             23:51.8  7:42/M        
   29     26    148  Morgan Allen          Saranac                                 23:53.6  7:42/M        
   30     27     87  Macy Putman           Laingsburg                              24:03.7  7:45/M        
   31     28    105  Cammie Noeker         Pewamo-Westphalia                       24:04.6  7:46/M        
   32     29     38  Heidi McCarty         Carson City-Crystal                     24:11.6  7:48/M        
   33     30    149  Ashley Antles         Saranac                                 24:15.9  7:49/M        
   34     31    130  Paige Groom           Potterville                             24:26.8  7:53/M        
   35     32     35  Jayna Fisher          Carson City-Crystal                     24:44.0  7:59/M        
   36  (> 7)     63  Sabrina Thelen        Fowler                                  24:54.3  8:02/M        
   37     33    158  Makala Mitchell       Saranac                                 24:56.8  8:03/M        
   38  (< 5)     73  Megan Graham          Middleton Fulton                        25:04.8  8:05/M        
   39  (> 7)     16  Alyssa Abendroth      Bath                                    25:20.1  8:10/M        
   40     34    157  Kristi Mileski        Saranac                                 25:44.3  8:18/M        
   41     35    108  Alexa Pline           Pewamo-Westphalia                       25:56.3  8:22/M        
   42     36     83  Madeline Johnson      Laingsburg                              26:16.3  8:28/M        
   43  (> 7)    151  Ali Beckhorn          Saranac                                 26:29.2  8:33/M        
   44     37    107  Rachel Schmitt        Pewamo-Westphalia                       26:35.9  8:35/M        
   45  (> 7)    150  Aubrey Antles         Saranac                                 26:39.4  8:36/M        
   46  (> 7)    154  Kaci Granum           Saranac                                 26:54.6  8:41/M        
   47     38    104  Monica Klein          Pewamo-Westphalia                       27:02.7  8:43/M        
   48  (< 5)     49  Katherine Lober       Dansville                               27:16.9  8:48/M        
   49     39     80  Harley Corp           Laingsburg                              27:25.0  8:51/M        
   50  (< 5)     74  Lainey Kupiec         Middleton Fulton                        27:27.7  8:51/M        
   51  (> 7)    155  Sydney Klutman        Saranac                                 27:34.0  8:54/M        
   52  (> 7)     57  Jeannie Esch          Fowler                                  27:48.1  8:58/M        
   53  (< 5)     48  Rockelle Bushard      Dansville                               27:57.2  9:01/M        
   54     40     41  Elise Parks           Carson City-Crystal                     28:34.1  9:13/M        
   55     41     79  Tressa Borris         Laingsburg                              28:44.7  9:16/M        
   56     42     86  Jenna Pratt           Laingsburg                              29:08.1  9:24/M        
   57  (> 7)    153  Andrea Borup          Saranac                                 29:12.1  9:25/M        
   58     43     34  Emily Beyer           Carson City-Crystal                     29:29.1  9:31/M        
   59  (> 7)     37  Venus Hohiwman        Carson City-Crystal                     29:33.5  9:32/M        
   60     44    102  Allison Jegla         Pewamo-Westphalia                       29:54.9  9:39/M        
   61     45     81  Hannah Garner         Laingsburg                              29:55.4  9:39/M        
   62  (> 7)    164  Alexis Read           Saranac                                 30:31.9  9:51/M        
   63  (> 7)     42  Alexie Schneider      Carson City-Crystal                     35:01.9 11:18/M        
   64  (> 7)     60  Emily Pohl            Fowler                                  37:42.3 12:10/M        
   65  (> 7)    152  Allie Blundy          Saranac                                 38:51.8 12:32/M

Team summary report - high school girls 5K


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Bath                                   46               4   9  10  11  12  14  15         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:07.6
        Average Time: 21:49.5

    2 Fowler                                 58               1   3  16  17  21  23  24         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:25.2
        Average Time: 21:53.0

    3 Potterville                            76               5   7   8  25  31                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:27.2
        Average Time: 22:29.4

    4 Saranac                                98               2  18  22  26  30  33  34         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:51.3
        Average Time: 22:58.2

    5 Carson City-Crystal                   106               6  19  20  29  32  40  43         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:35.8
        Average Time: 23:19.1

    6 Pewamo-Westphalia                     151              13  28  35  37  38  44             
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:53.1
        Average Time: 25:10.6

    7 Laingsburg                            185              27  36  39  41  42  45             
        Top  5 Times: 2:15:38.0
        Average Time: 27:07.6

 Inc. Middleton Fulton                     3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Dansville                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time:

Overall finish list - middle school boys 1.6 mile


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)    173  Caleb Barker          Pewamo-Westphalia                        9:34.1  5:59/M        
    2      1    241  Ian Stewart           Laingsburg                               9:42.0  6:04/M        
    3      2    166  Sam Traver            Potterville                              9:42.6  6:04/M        
    4      3    227  Branden Smith         Saranac                                  9:44.2  6:05/M        
    5      4    238  Ian Parker            Laingsburg                               9:48.8  6:08/M        
    6      5    240  Logan Stahl           Laingsburg                              10:07.9  6:19/M        
    7      6    226  Brendan Klynstra      Saranac                                 10:09.8  6:21/M        
    8      7    219  Jacob Pung            Fowler                                  10:15.9  6:24/M        
    9      8    224  Drew Young            Saranac                                 10:19.6  6:27/M        
   10  (< 5)    192  Kolton Kavanuah       Carson City-Crystal                     10:21.8  6:28/M        
   11      9    237  Maliki Marshal        Laingsburg                              10:22.5  6:29/M        
   12     10    223  Nathan Lawarre        Saranac                                 10:22.8  6:29/M        
   13     11    215  Drew Bierstetel       Fowler                                  10:23.2  6:29/M        
   14     12    216  Corey Esch            Fowler                                  10:28.7  6:33/M        
   15     13    221  Garret Scott          Fowler                                  10:41.5  6:41/M        
   16  (< 5)    174  Kyle Spitzley         Pewamo-Westphalia                       10:44.4  6:43/M        
   17     14    165  Alec Badgley          Potterville                             10:48.0  6:45/M        
   18     15    239  Alex Sperry           Laingsburg                              10:49.7  6:46/M        
   19     16    225  Wyatt Haner           Saranac                                 11:06.4  6:56/M        
   20     17    228  Kyle Vanspronsen      Saranac                                 11:24.1  7:08/M        
   21     18    231  Joe Conley            Saranac                                 11:29.4  7:11/M        
   22     19    220  Will Schafer          Fowler                                  11:29.9  7:11/M        
   23  (< 5)    248  Isiah Gray            Middleton Fulton                        11:40.3  7:18/M        
   24     20    207  Josh Challender       Bath                                    11:49.8  7:23/M        
   25     21    209  Zach Lucian           Bath                                    11:50.1  7:24/M        
   26     22    205  Elliott Lipe          Bath                                    11:53.1  7:26/M        
   27  (< 5)    189  Blaine Brown          Carson City-Crystal                     11:54.9  7:26/M        
   28     23    213  Glen Becker           Fowler                                  12:07.3  7:34/M        
   29     24    222  Cole Thies            Fowler                                  12:21.2  7:43/M        
   30     25    168  Marcus Traver         Potterville                             12:26.8  7:46/M        
   31  (> 7)    212  Elijah Becker         Fowler                                  12:33.3  7:51/M        
   32  (> 7)    229  Andrew Priest         Saranac                                 12:37.0  7:53/M        
   33  (> 7)    214  Zach Bertram          Fowler                                  12:37.6  7:53/M        
   34     26    167  Nick Bellar           Potterville                             12:42.3  7:56/M        
   35     27    206  Noah Isaak            Bath                                    12:43.4  7:57/M        
   36  (< 5)    249  Hunter Chick          Middleton Fulton                        12:45.2  7:58/M        
   37  (< 5)    190  Jacob Westbrook       Carson City-Crystal                     12:46.3  7:59/M        
   38     28    208  Noah Nugent           Bath                                    12:46.8  7:59/M        
   39     29    211  Marshall Lipe         Bath                                    13:03.7  8:09/M        
   40     30    210  Micah Botke           Bath                                    13:06.7  8:11/M        
   41     31    170  Jake Knickerbocker    Potterville                             13:13.6  8:16/M        
   42  (> 7)    230  Jared Melcher         Saranac                                 14:13.5  8:53/M        
   43  (> 7)    218  Jack Orosco           Fowler                                  16:14.0 10:09/M

Team summary report - middle school boys 1.6 mile


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Laingsburg                             34               1   4   5   9  15                 
        Top  5 Times: 50:51.1
        Average Time: 10:10.2

    2 Saranac                                43               3   6   8  10  16  17  18         
        Top  5 Times: 51:43.1
        Average Time: 10:20.6

    3 Fowler                                 62               7  11  12  13  19  23  24         
        Top  5 Times: 53:19.4
        Average Time: 10:39.8

    4 Potterville                            98               2  14  25  26  31                 
        Top  5 Times: 58:53.4
        Average Time: 11:46.6

    5 Bath                                  118              20  21  22  27  28  29  30         
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:03.4
        Average Time: 12:12.6

 Inc. Middleton Fulton                     2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Pewamo-Westphalia                    2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Carson City-Crystal                  3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time:

Overall finish list - middle school girls 1.6 mile


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    193  Annie Fanta           Bath                                    10:11.0  6:22/M        
    2      2    183  Kaitlin Beyer         Carson City-Crystal                     10:12.8  6:23/M        
    3      3    194  Samantha Evans        Bath                                    10:45.9  6:43/M        
    4      4    195  Delaney Abendroth     Bath                                    11:07.2  6:57/M        
    5      5    197  Savannah Halfmann     Bath                                    11:26.5  7:09/M        
    6      6    198  Clayr Owens           Bath                                    11:31.2  7:12/M        
    7      7    196  Faith Brown           Bath                                    11:34.7  7:14/M        
    8  (< 5)    171  Sierra Tamez          Potterville                             11:39.0  7:17/M        
    9  (< 5)    243  Hannah Angst          Laingsburg                              11:45.7  7:21/M        
   10      8    232  Miriam Price          Saranac                                 11:47.1  7:22/M        
   11      9    184  Johannah McCarty      Carson City-Crystal                     11:53.5  7:26/M        
   12     10    235  Sally Moon            Saranac                                 11:58.3  7:29/M        
   13     11    181  Katlyn Dennis         Middleton Fulton                        12:10.2  7:36/M        
   14     12    180  Cassidy Miller        Middleton Fulton                        12:19.0  7:42/M        
   15     13    200  Lindsey Brown         Bath                                    12:25.5  7:46/M        
   16     14    179  Mende Palmer          Middleton Fulton                        12:29.4  7:48/M        
   17     15    233  Holly Race            Saranac                                 12:31.3  7:49/M        
   18  (> 7)    201  Madison Margraves     Bath                                    12:34.2  7:51/M        
   19     16    188  Karale Whitcomb       Carson City-Crystal                     12:34.8  7:51/M        
   20     17    176  Mckenna Kissee        Middleton Fulton                        12:54.3  8:04/M        
   21     18    178  Jamee Arntz           Middleton Fulton                        12:57.1  8:06/M        
   22     19    187  Essie McCarty         Carson City-Crystal                     13:06.0  8:11/M        
   23  (< 5)    247  Hadely Reed           Laingsburg                              13:07.8  8:12/M        
   24  (> 7)    202  Shelbi Billingsley    Bath                                    13:13.1  8:16/M        
   25     20    250  Karina Carle          Saranac                                 13:14.1  8:16/M        
   26  (< 5)    245  Jenna Cole            Laingsburg                              13:15.3  8:17/M        
   27     21    446  Olivia Lake           Saranac                                 14:00.7  8:45/M        
   28     22    177  Cassidy Milton        Middleton Fulton                        14:30.2  9:04/M        
   29  (> 7)    203  Blakelyn Vail         Bath                                    14:46.1  9:14/M        
   30     23    186  Hunter Vinning        Carson City-Crystal                     14:50.5  9:16/M        
   31     24    234  Kaelynn Hale          Saranac                                 14:50.9  9:16/M        
   32     25    185  Samantha McCrackin    Carson City-Crystal                     14:53.2  9:18/M        
   33  (< 5)    172  Tarah Gates           Potterville                             15:15.0  9:32/M

Team summary report - middle school girls 1.6 mile


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Bath                                   19               1   3   4   5   6   7  13         
        Top  5 Times: 55:02.0
        Average Time: 11:00.4

    2 Carson City-Crystal                    69               2   9  16  19  23  25             
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:37.8
        Average Time: 12:31.5

    3 Middleton Fulton                       72              11  12  14  17  18  22             
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:50.1
        Average Time: 12:34.0

    4 Saranac                                74               8  10  15  20  21  24             
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:31.8
        Average Time: 12:42.3

 Inc. Potterville                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Laingsburg                           3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: