HARPER CREEK OPTIMIST INVITATIONAL AT BATTLE CREEK HARPER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL--09/11/10

 

                                      BOYS TEAM SCORES

    1. Richland Gull Lake         20        7. Parma Jackson County Western 180

    2. St. Joseph                 22        8. Battle Creek Pennfield       181

    3. East Lansing               41        9. Battle Creek St. Philip      228

    4. Battle Creek Lakeview      67       10. Olivet                       246

    5. Battle Creek Harper Creek  87       11. Battle Creek Central  did not finish     

    6. Bangor                     94

 

HARPER CREEK OPTIMIST INVITATIONAL AT BATTLE CREEK HARPER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL--09/11/10

 

                                      BOYS 11TH-12TH GRADE

  FIN   NAME                            NUM   RESULTS   TEAM

    1.  Robbie Glew (12)                 34   16:51.5   East Lansing

    2.  Tim Simon                        89   17:12.9   Richland Gull Lake

    3.  Cameron Hutchinson               77   17:16.3   Richland Gull Lake

    4.  Scott Bradley (11)              121   17:19.7   Battle Creek Lakeview

    5.  Daniel Richardson (12)           47   17:21.6   East Lansing

    6.  Chris Pfahler (11)              199   17:35.1   St. Joseph

    7.  Alex Woolf                       99   17:40.6   Richland Gull Lake

    8.  Tyler Sobleskey                 146   17:56.3   Olivet

    9.  Joseph Beemer (10)              181   17:58.1   St. Joseph

   10.  Jay Luoma (11)                  110   18:01.5   Battle Creek Harper Creek

   11.  Alex Townsend (11)               51   18:18.9   East Lansing

   12.  David Howson                     76   18:20.7   Richland Gull Lake

   13.  Nick Whise (10)                 204   18:26.2   St. Joseph

   14.  Joseph Norwood (11)              42   18:26.8   East Lansing

   15.  Nathan Waite (11)               115   18:28.0   Battle Creek Harper Creek

   16.  Branden Graham (12)               7   18:30.1   Bangor

   17.  Kevin Allswede (11)              27   18:34.3   East Lansing

   18.  Tanner Hostetler                 75   18:36.3   Richland Gull Lake

   19.  Travis Dadow (12)               105   18:41.8   Battle Creek Harper Creek

   20.  Saul Saucado (12)                17   18:42.0   Bangor

   21.  Oscar Tenoiro-Leyva (12)         12   18:43.0   Bangor

   22.  Nate Busby                       59   18:50.8   Richland Gull Lake

   23.  Gordon Davis (10)               184   18:51.5   St. Joseph

   24.  Ian Hoopingarner (11)            37   18:57.8   East Lansing

   25.  Brandon Wynsma                  100   18:58.7   Richland Gull Lake

   26.  Charlie Worthington (11)         54   19:00.8   East Lansing

   27.  Brad Hicks (12)                 109   19:01.9   Battle Creek Harper Creek

   28.  Josh Eldridge (12)              125   19:06.2   Battle Creek Lakeview

   29.  Kyle Pettibone (11)              44   19:08.0   East Lansing

   30.  Thomas Zahrt                    101   19:10.7   Richland Gull Lake

   31.  Brian Dregne (12)               165   19:11.3   Battle Creek Pennfield

   32.  Zack Lagow (11)                 157   19:13.6   Parma Jackson County Western

   33.  Ben Gerken (10)                 189   19:18.3   St. Joseph

   34.  Aaron Riess (11)                114   19:30.6   Battle Creek Harper Creek

   35.  Dallas Chase                     63   19:30.9   Richland Gull Lake

   36.  Ryan Curtis                      65   19:34.9   Richland Gull Lake

   37.  Bryn Lymburner (11)             196   19:38.5   St. Joseph

   38.  Martin Munoz (12)                 9   19:43.4   Bangor

   39.  Kyle Walters (11)               137   19:50.1   Battle Creek Lakeview

   40.  Omar Tenorio-Leyva (12)          13   19:55.5   Bangor

   41.  Cole Williams (12)              177   19:59.1   Battle Creek Pennfield

   42.  Steve Short (11)                134   20:05.1   Battle Creek Lakeview

   43.  Daniel Riggs                    209   20:14.6   Battle Creek St. Philip

   44.  Cody Mahler (10)                197   20:17.4   St. Joseph

   45.  Derek Roberts (12)              173   20:20.9   Battle Creek Pennfield

   46.  Brian Whaley                     97   20:21.4   Richland Gull Lake

   47.  Rob DePalma                      66   20:22.6   Richland Gull Lake

   48.  Peter Dewan (11)                 32   20:23.3   East Lansing

   49.  Evan Anderson                    57   20:23.9   Richland Gull Lake

   50.  Shane Glynn-Habron (12)          35   20:34.4   East Lansing

   51.  Tony Zhao (11)                   55   20:34.7   East Lansing

   52.  Tyler Searls                    211   20:37.6   Battle Creek St. Philip

   53.  Zach Berning (12)               102   20:42.5   Battle Creek Harper Creek

   54.  Sam Kush (11)                   128   20:45.2   Battle Creek Lakeview

   55.  Jacob Baker (11)                117   20:47.1   Battle Creek Lakeview

   56.  Kyle Garner                      72   20:48.7   Richland Gull Lake

   57.  Ned Ingalls                     206   20:49.1   Battle Creek St. Philip

   58.  Daniel Rauch (9)                161   20:50.9   Parma Jackson County Western

   59.  Ken Nakashima (9)               159   21:11.2   Parma Jackson County Western

   60.  Jesse Sum (10)                  135   21:17.4   Battle Creek Lakeview

   61.  Dallas Olney (9)                163   21:17.6   Parma Jackson County Western

   62.  Thomas King (11)                155   21:24.8   Parma Jackson County Western

   63.  Alex Graves (11)                126   21:25.5   Battle Creek Lakeview

   64.  Jack Bowman (11)                183   21:26.2   St. Joseph

   65.  Braxton Fullenkamp (11)         167   21:39.6   Battle Creek Pennfield

   66.  Don Heywood                      74   21:41.8   Richland Gull Lake

   67.  Ryan Carroll (11)               150   21:43.9   Parma Jackson County Western

   68.  Dan Bell                         58   21:47.3   Richland Gull Lake

   69.  Will Morse                       80   21:47.5   Richland Gull Lake

   70.  Rob Bato (11)                    28   21:54.2   East Lansing

   71.  Ryan Krusinga                   145   21:56.1   Olivet

   72.  Ben Walantyn (11)                14   22:10.0   Bangor

   73.  Michael Wilmanski (11)          140   22:35.0   Battle Creek Lakeview

   74.  Stephen Norton                   83   22:39.6   Richland Gull Lake

   75.  Terry Draper (11)               179   22:43.8   Battle Creek Pennfield

   76.  Billy Whittington (11)          176   22:50.8   Battle Creek Pennfield

   77.  Grant Reed-Sandum                87   22:51.8   Richland Gull Lake

   78.  Cody Ploof                       85   22:59.2   Richland Gull Lake

   79.  Mauricio Martinez (11)           39   23:01.5   East Lansing

   80.  Nate Murray                      81   23:02.0   Richland Gull Lake

   81.  Jordan Laird (12)               158   23:02.2   Parma Jackson County Western

   82.  Vishnu Bhupalam (9)              29   23:18.6   East Lansing

   83.  Tyler Pierson (11)              113   23:32.0   Battle Creek Harper Creek

   84.  Michael Huynh (11)              193   23:44.2   St. Joseph

   85.  Tyler Benjamin (11)             120   23:55.6   Battle Creek Lakeview

   86.  Christian Paupore                84   24:13.6   Richland Gull Lake

   87.  Cory Wollin (12)                 16   25:05.9   Bangor

   88.  Reilly Calhoun                   61   25:13.9   Richland Gull Lake

   89.  Adam Tsuchivama (11)            136   25:49.1   Battle Creek Lakeview

   90.  Austin Lahr (11)                170   27:43.6   Battle Creek Pennfield

   91.  DeMarco Brown (11)               30   28:24.7   East Lansing

   92.  Rick Bailey (12)                164   30:58.0   Battle Creek Pennfield

 

HARPER CREEK OPTIMIST INVITATIONAL AT BATTLE CREEK HARPER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL--09/11/10

 

                                      BOYS 9TH-10TH GRADE

  FIN   NAME                            NUM   RESULTS   TEAM

    1.  Ryan Leahy (10)                 195   17:11.9   St. Joseph

    2.  Jeremy Simon                     88   17:28.7   Richland Gull Lake

    3.  Charlie Felton (9)              187   17:38.0   St. Joseph

    4.  David Berry (10)                182   17:59.6   St. Joseph

    5.  Colin Read (9)                  130   18:08.8   Battle Creek Lakeview

    6.  Sam Butler                       60   18:10.4   Richland Gull Lake

    7.  Sam Sly                          91   18:13.9   Richland Gull Lake

    8.  Stephen Pfahler (9)             200   18:15.8   St. Joseph

    9.  Brian Wiegand                    98   18:22.1   Richland Gull Lake

   10.  Blake Wilson (10)               141   18:23.9   Battle Creek Lakeview

   11.  Dietrich Hittner (9)             36   18:57.6   East Lansing

   12.  Taylor Zick (10)                 56   18:58.3   East Lansing

   13.  Tanner Jewell (10)              154   19:01.3   Parma Jackson County Western

   14.  Zack Carr                        62   19:06.1   Richland Gull Lake

   15.  Nathan Snow                      93   19:10.0   Richland Gull Lake

   16.  Nathan Brownlee (10)            104   19:16.2   Battle Creek Harper Creek

   17.  Nicolas Pridnia (10)             45   19:24.9   East Lansing

   18.  Stephon Willis (10)              15   19:25.2   Bangor

   19.  Daniel Munoz (10)                 8   19:25.5   Bangor

   20.  Rob Davis (10)                  123   19:33.6   Battle Creek Lakeview

   21.  Henry Speis                      95   19:34.7   Richland Gull Lake

   22.  Scott Krug (10)                 169   19:43.3   Battle Creek Pennfield

   23.  Nick Newton                     208   19:50.4   Battle Creek St. Philip

   24.  Jason Bowen (9)                   2   19:52.9   Bangor

   25.  Matt McDaniel (10)               40   19:54.6   East Lansing

   26.  Coleman Gibson                   73   19:57.0   Richland Gull Lake

   27.  Zach Wolf (10)                   53   20:00.5   East Lansing

   28.  Merle Stout (9)                  11   20:00.8   Bangor

   29.  Ben Schimpf (10)                133   20:11.8   Battle Creek Lakeview

   30.  Jordan Dack (9)                 151   20:14.1   Parma Jackson County Western

   31.  Andrew Stults                    96   20:17.0   Richland Gull Lake

   32.  Mitchell Davis (9)              185   20:26.7   St. Joseph

   33.  Cory Clark (9)                    3   20:27.0   Bangor

   34.  Ben Snow                         92   20:27.4   Richland Gull Lake

   35.  Ian Marzke (9)                  198   20:42.0   St. Joseph

   36.  Peter Colquhoun (10)            122   20:43.9   Battle Creek Lakeview

   37.  Austin Everett (9)              186   20:44.4   St. Joseph

   38.  Alex Grohalski (10)             108   20:47.3   Battle Creek Harper Creek

   39.  David Garner                     71   20:50.6   Richland Gull Lake

   40.  David Hartwell (9)              192   21:04.6   St. Joseph

   41.  Caelan Deater                    68   21:16.9   Richland Gull Lake

   42.  Andrew Eddy (9)                 166   21:22.2   Battle Creek Pennfield

   43.  Chris Newburn (9)               112   21:28.7   Battle Creek Harper Creek

   44.  Jon DeSantiago (9)                4   21:38.4   Bangor

   45.  Mohamed Albagami (9)             18   21:45.1   Battle Creek Central

   46.  Ross Pennock (10)               129   21:48.0   Battle Creek Lakeview

   47.  Ashten Griswold (9)             152   21:49.9   Parma Jackson County Western

   48.  Hayden Spoelstra                147   21:54.4   Olivet

   49.  Alec DeVries                     67   22:01.6   Richland Gull Lake

   50.  Greg Hudson (9)                 127   22:09.4   Battle Creek Lakeview

   51.  Devon Calero                    142   22:11.5   Olivet

   52.  Korbin Fatato                    70   22:12.5   Richland Gull Lake

   53.  Ethan Rutherford                210   22:16.7   Battle Creek St. Philip

   54.  Jeremy Gallanger (10)           168   22:21.3   Battle Creek Pennfield

   55.  Rich Yacovoni                   213   22:24.3   Battle Creek St. Philip

   56.  Josh Mosier (10)                 24   22:27.2   Battle Creek Central

   57.  Eric Rifenburgh (10)            172   22:27.7   Battle Creek Pennfield

   58.  Allen Dueweke                    69   22:29.6   Richland Gull Lake

   59.  Jacob Stewart (9)                49   22:30.6   East Lansing

   60.  Nathan Vanslyke                 149   22:33.0   Olivet

   61.  Austin Ford (10)                  6   22:49.5   Bangor

   62.  Alex Babineau (9)               116   22:54.0   Battle Creek Lakeview

   63.  Brock Hoffman (9)               153   22:55.7   Parma Jackson County Western

   64.  Steven Jones (9)                 21   22:59.2   Battle Creek Central

   65.  Cesar Aguirre (10)                1   23:24.6   Bangor

   66.  Prince Parker (9)                10   23:25.1   Bangor

   67.  William Monroe (9)               22   23:58.5   Battle Creek Central

   68.  Tobiah Vincent (10)             203   24:02.3   St. Joseph

   69.  Josh Baker (9)                  118   24:02.8   Battle Creek Lakeview

   70.  Chris Klusendorf (10)           194   24:20.4   St. Joseph

   71.  Kyshaun Brown (9)                31   24:36.1   East Lansing

   72.  Jensen McPherson                207   24:36.4   Battle Creek St. Philip

   73.  Varun Ramadhyani (9)             46   24:40.7   East Lansing

   74.  Lukas Marklin                    79   25:04.5   Richland Gull Lake

   75.  Josh Turner                     148   25:08.4   Olivet

   76.  Tyler Schow (9)                 202   25:16.0   St. Joseph

   77.  Sean Egleston (9)               124   25:53.9   Battle Creek Lakeview

   78.  Tyler Johnson                    78   26:00.8   Richland Gull Lake

   79.  Luke Gruchot (10)               191   26:22.9   St. Joseph

   80.  Scotty Cunningham                64   26:46.7   Richland Gull Lake

   81.  Chandler Graham (9)             190   26:51.9   St. Joseph

   82.  Evan McGlothen (10)             111   26:54.7   Battle Creek Harper Creek

   83.  Jake Ploof                       86   27:03.2   Richland Gull Lake

   84.  Daniel Yates                    212   27:54.3   Battle Creek St. Philip

   85.  Dallas Olney (9)                162   28:18.8   Parma Jackson County Western

   86.  Quintan Harris                  144   28:28.4   Olivet

   87.  Lukas Slater                     90   30:27.1   Richland Gull Lake

 

HARPER CREEK OPTIMIST INVITATIONAL AT BATTLE CREEK HARPER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL--09/11/10

 

                                      GIRLS TEAM SCORES

    1. East Lansing               11        7. Parma Jackson County Western 129

    2. Richland Gull Lake         42        8. Olivet                       144

    3. Battle Creek Lakeview      47        9. Bangor                       164

    4. St. Joseph                 58       10. Battle Creek St. Philip      173

    5. Battle Creek Harper Creek  87       11. Battle Creek Central  did not finish     

    6. Battle Creek Pennfield    117

 

HARPER CREEK OPTIMIST INVITATIONAL AT BATTLE CREEK HARPER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL--09/11/10

 

                                      GIRLS 11TH-12TH GRADE

  FIN   NAME                            NUM   RESULTS   TEAM

    1.  Alex Trecha (11)                284   20:34.6   East Lansing

    2.  Kara Kiessling (11)             334   20:45.1   Battle Creek Harper Creek

    3.  Katie Barkley                   362   20:55.2   Olivet

    4.  Natalie Rose Brogan (11)        242   20:56.4   East Lansing

    5.  Jackie Lane (11)                266   21:00.2   East Lansing

    6.  Courtney Volstromer (12)        350   21:08.0   Battle Creek Lakeview

    7.  Ali Butler                      291   21:16.3   Richland Gull Lake

    8.  Jordan Johnson (11)             348   21:17.7   Battle Creek Lakeview

    9.  Kelsey Vosler (12)              357   21:19.8   Battle Creek Lakeview

   10.  Patricia Morel                  443   21:24.5   Battle Creek St. Philip

   11.  Patty Fahey (12)                250   21:36.4   East Lansing

   12.  Kayla Case                      363   21:46.7   Olivet

   13.  Ashley Merica                   311   21:51.5   Richland Gull Lake

   14.  Kyler Huss (11)                 377   22:01.0   Parma Jackson County Western

   15.  Seara Wilson (12)               360   22:13.0   Battle Creek Lakeview

   16.  Charlotte Long                  442   22:21.3   Battle Creek St. Philip

   17.  Kelsey Craig (11)               417   22:42.8   St. Joseph

   18.  Natalie Rial (11)               339   22:47.8   Battle Creek Harper Creek

   19.  Corinne Roller                  317   22:53.5   Richland Gull Lake

   20.  Valerie Morel                   444   23:09.7   Battle Creek St. Philip

   21.  Kati Albee (11)                 411   23:13.1   St. Joseph

   22.  Montana Hescott (11)            221   23:21.1   Bangor

   23.  Jackee O'Conner (11)            400   23:21.6   Battle Creek Pennfield

   24.  Kelly Petersen                  313   23:24.6   Richland Gull Lake

   25.  Erica Plotas (12)               401   23:27.6   Battle Creek Pennfield

   26.  Maddie Hulse (12)               260   23:37.6   East Lansing

   27.  Alicia Oviedo (11)              225   23:38.0   Bangor

   28.  Erika Novar (11)                338   23:41.9   Battle Creek Harper Creek

   29.  Olivia Truini (11)              435   23:47.1   St. Joseph

   30.  Madison Lachance (11)           396   23:52.1   Battle Creek Pennfield

   31.  Mindy Freeland (12)             375   24:01.3   Parma Jackson County Western

   32.  Hayley Walkowski                386   24:01.6   Olivet

   33.  Jamie Cushman (12)              393   24:06.4   Battle Creek Pennfield

   34.  Lydia Reedy (11)                278   24:06.6   East Lansing

   35.  Yaritza Rodriguez (12)          226   24:08.9   Bangor

   36.  Danielle Marsh (11)             336   24:12.4   Battle Creek Harper Creek

   37.  Alex Knoll (11)                 335   24:15.3   Battle Creek Harper Creek

   38.  Abby Kono (11)                  379   24:21.3   Parma Jackson County Western

   39.  Michelle Fedorowicz (12)        251   24:22.8   East Lansing

   40.  Alli Cable (11)                 327   24:32.2   Battle Creek Harper Creek

   41.  Shiwani Bisht (11)              239   24:35.1   East Lansing

   42.  Megan Garstecki (11)            420   24:38.2   St. Joseph

   43.  Hannah Lamons                   307   24:46.4   Richland Gull Lake

   44.  Kristynne Kik (9)               384   24:49.7   Parma Jackson County Western

   45.  Olivia Ramirez-Roberts (11)     277   24:57.1   East Lansing

   46.  Amanda Favorite (12)            419   25:12.8   St. Joseph

   47.  Megan Goff (11)                 329   25:13.0   Battle Creek Harper Creek

   48.  Margot Courand (11)             246   25:21.6   East Lansing

   49.  Diana McCrumb (11)              224   25:33.3   Bangor

   50.  Ashley Clark (12)               220   25:34.2   Bangor

   51.  Karly Osborn (11)               432   26:19.6   St. Joseph

   52.  Coutrney Reed (11)              352   26:23.8   Battle Creek Lakeview

   53.  Madeline Sweeney                445   26:28.5   Battle Creek St. Philip

   54.  Andra Kurtz (11)                425   26:31.4   St. Joseph

   55.  Allie Wilcox (11)               286   26:42.1   East Lansing

   56.  Iris Fu (11)                    252   26:43.0   East Lansing

   57.  Emily Rininger                  316   26:47.2   Richland Gull Lake

   58.  Erin Moran (11)                 430   26:56.6   St. Joseph

   59.  Aqsa Cheema (12)                382   27:03.6   Parma Jackson County Western

   60.  Libby Meyer (12)                272   27:08.9   East Lansing

   61.  Tess Ropp (11)                  281   27:28.0   East Lansing

   62.  Katie Smith (11)                433   28:05.9   St. Joseph

   63.  Camila Moreno (12)              431   28:08.5   St. Joseph

   64.  Ariel Kaplowitz (12)            263   28:23.4   East Lansing

   65.  Lauryn Hendrickson (10)         376   28:32.7   Parma Jackson County Western

   66.  Kristy Marx (12)                267   29:00.6   East Lansing

   67.  Kelly Anderson (12)             237   29:11.7   East Lansing

   68.  Alexia Bowser (11)              232   30:48.2   Battle Creek Central

   69.  Zoee Hancock (11)               422   31:04.5   St. Joseph

   70.  Alex Caudill                    293   31:55.4   Richland Gull Lake

   71.  Kaleigh Walters (12)            358   32:07.0   Battle Creek Lakeview

   72.  Marissa Kerber (12)             223   32:07.8   Bangor

   73.  Rachel Korest (12)              265   32:40.9   East Lansing

   74.  Caryl Hanson-Johnson  (12)      347   34:18.2   Battle Creek Lakeview

   75.  Emiliana Garza (12)             405   34:18.2   Battle Creek Pennfield

 

HARPER CREEK OPTIMIST INVITATIONAL AT BATTLE CREEK HARPER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL--09/11/10

 

                                      GIRLS 9TH-10TH GRADE

  FIN   NAME                            NUM   RESULTS   TEAM

    1.  Carla Jones (10)                262   20:42.1   East Lansing

    2.  Carly Hagan (9)                 256   21:03.8   East Lansing

    3.  Mado Glew (9)                   254   21:08.7   East Lansing

    4.  Leah Coonrod                    297   21:10.1   Richland Gull Lake

    5.  Summer Lennartz (9)             427   21:20.7   St. Joseph

    6.  Jori Fell                       298   21:30.5   Richland Gull Lake

    7.  Maddy McMurty (9)               269   21:35.4   East Lansing

    8.  Rachel Bendewald (10)           414   21:52.0   St. Joseph

    9.  Jarecea Tate (10)               354   22:16.3   Battle Creek Lakeview

   10.  Hannah Pettibone (9)            275   22:17.0   East Lansing

   11.  Hannah Busch (9)                243   22:18.0   East Lansing

   12.  Carly Hutchinson                304   22:19.9   Richland Gull Lake

   13.  Jennifer Dowsett (10)           418   22:20.9   St. Joseph

   14.  Mackenzie Kellar (9)            380   22:28.8   Parma Jackson County Western

   15.  Teri LaForest (10)              426   22:31.3   St. Joseph

   16.  Molly Korest (10)               264   22:33.3   East Lansing

   17.  Audri Bronamann (9)             390   22:50.1   Battle Creek Pennfield

   18.  Meghan Schulz (9)               341   23:02.1   Battle Creek Harper Creek

   19.  Emmie Hardiman                  302   23:27.6   Richland Gull Lake

   20.  Mackenzie Wilcox (9)            359   23:32.0   Battle Creek Lakeview

   21.  Haley Burritt (9)               326   23:32.3   Battle Creek Harper Creek

   22.  Lauren Smith (10)               403   23:32.8   Battle Creek Pennfield

   23.  Priya Bhupalam (10)             238   23:48.9   East Lansing

   24.  Hayley Walkowski                368   23:56.4   Olivet

   25.  Helen Murphy (9)                274   23:58.1   East Lansing

   26.  Elizabeth Lane                  308   23:59.8   Richland Gull Lake

   27.  Libby Hoffman (10)              259   24:01.3   East Lansing

   28.  Sierra Coay                     296   24:04.4   Richland Gull Lake

   29.  Kelly Peng (9)                  350   24:07.4   Battle Creek Lakeview

   30.  Bethany Ross (9)                227   24:07.7   Bangor

   31.  Caitlin Hegg (9)                258   24:10.7   East Lansing

   32.  Maddi Booth (10)                240   24:16.8   East Lansing

   33.  Lauren Meyer                    312   24:18.8   Richland Gull Lake

   34.  Erin Bargo                      290   24:19.3   Richland Gull Lake

   35.  Maria Foley                     299   24:20.5   Richland Gull Lake

   36.  Natalie Whise (9)               438   24:21.7   St. Joseph

   37.  Mila Abushmaies                 289   24:30.0   Richland Gull Lake

   38.  Susie Prince (10)               276   24:30.8   East Lansing

   39.  Abby Blume (9)                  370   24:42.5   Parma Jackson County Western

   40.  Taylor Merony (9)               270   24:43.1   East Lansing

   41.  Sydney Warren (9)               437   24:45.3   St. Joseph

   42.  Brook Hubbard (9)               332   24:47.5   Battle Creek Harper Creek

   43.  Allison Snyder (9)              388   24:51.2   Parma Jackson County Western

   44.  Libby Buckland (9)              372   25:02.0   Parma Jackson County Western

   45.  Mallory Rossen                  318   25:10.0   Richland Gull Lake

   46.  Catlyn Hines                    364   25:12.3   Olivet

   47.  Bridget Cook (9)                416   25:16.1   St. Joseph

   48.  Sarah Hartwell (9)              424   25:18.8   St. Joseph

   49.  Bailey Stark                    320   25:20.9   Richland Gull Lake

   50.  Joanna Tenorio (10)             229   25:21.9   Bangor

   51.  Meghan Richards (10)            340   25:24.6   Battle Creek Harper Creek

   52.  Mackenzie Bowden (9)            371   26:06.3   Parma Jackson County Western

   53.  Morgan Launder (10)             397   26:12.3   Battle Creek Pennfield

   54.  Natalie Steuer (9)              434   26:16.9   St. Joseph

   55.  Stephanie Bailey (10)           324   26:17.5   Battle Creek Harper Creek

   56.  Denise Garner                   300   26:20.2   Richland Gull Lake

   57.  Naruka Yoshino (10)             361   26:22.8   Battle Creek Lakeview

   58.  Leah Deboe (9)                  345   26:25.0   Battle Creek Lakeview

   59.  Olivia Johnson                  365   26:31.6   Olivet

   60.  Allisyn Rainwater (9)           351   26:32.3   Battle Creek Lakeview

   61.  Courtney Irwin (10)             261   26:32.8   East Lansing

   62.  Jill Traxler (10)               410   26:34.1   Battle Creek Pennfield

   63.  Kaci Champlin (9)               343   26:37.3   Battle Creek Lakeview

   64.  Kelsey Walkowski                369   26:37.8   Olivet

   65.  Logan Gray (9)                  330   26:45.6   Battle Creek Harper Creek

   66.  Justine Reed-Sandum             314   26:46.7   Richland Gull Lake

   67.  Andi Regalbuto (10)             280   26:50.1   East Lansing

   68.  Ashley O'Neil (10)              349   26:50.6   Battle Creek Lakeview

   69.  Emma Thorbjornsen (10)          230   26:59.3   Bangor

   70.  Emily Stevens (10)              353   27:11.1   Battle Creek Lakeview

   71.  Elizabeth Hanlon (9)            346   27:27.8   Battle Creek Lakeview

   72.  Katherine Caceres (10)          415   27:55.8   St. Joseph

   73.  Emily Meyer (10)                271   28:10.4   East Lansing

   74.  Abriana Burill                  440   28:21.3   Battle Creek St. Philip

   75.  Jessica Whittaker (9)           439   28:30.0   St. Joseph

   76.  Emily Rhodes                    315   28:34.1   Richland Gull Lake

   77.  Leigh Belmont (10)              413   28:46.8   St. Joseph

   78.  Ashleigh Carr                   292   28:51.8   Richland Gull Lake

   79.  Stacy Radtke (9)                385   29:08.8   Parma Jackson County Western

   80.  Sarah Langejans                 309   29:25.4   Richland Gull Lake

   81.  Megan Reeves (10)               279   29:31.8   East Lansing

   82.  Hannah Hamilton (10)            257   29:59.6   East Lansing

   83.  Tiffany Volstromer (10)         356   30:06.4   Battle Creek Lakeview

   84.  Shelby Hancock (9)              421   30:09.5   St. Joseph

   85.  Kayla Freeman (10)              233   30:55.9   Battle Creek Central

   86.  Kala Smith (9)                  387   31:01.6   Parma Jackson County Western

   87.  Palace Armstrong (10)           404   31:13.3   Battle Creek Pennfield

   88.  Kristynne Kik (9)               381   32:51.3   Parma Jackson County Western

   89.  Carissa Ray (10)                402   34:42.3   Battle Creek Pennfield

   90.  Amanda Crouch (10)              247   35:15.0   East Lansing

   91.  Tabrieal Griffin (10)           234   35:15.8   Battle Creek Central

   92.  Thonda Boker (10)               236   35:42.2   Battle Creek Central

   93.  Carol Osenbaugh (9)             408   35:45.5   Battle Creek Pennfield