JACKSON INVITATIONAL AT SHARP PARK--09/25/10

 

                                  DIVISION 1 BOYS TEAM SCORES

    1. Pinckney                             34    13. Pinckney 'B'                        372

    2. Grand Blanc                          64    14. Royal Oak                           386

    3. Saline                               89    15. Wyandotte Roosevelt                 411

    4. Dexter                              117    16. Dexter 'B'                          449

    5. White Lake Lakeland                 135    17. Portage Northern                    457

    6. Traverse City West                  140    18. Howell                              471

    7. Traverse City Central               209    19. Kalamazoo Central                   490

    8. Ann Arbor Pioneer                   235    20. Ann Arbor Skyline                   521

    9. Davison                             298    21. Battle Creek Lakeview               538

   10. East Kentwood                       326    22. Jackson                             585

   11. Saline 'B'                          330    23. Kalamazoo Loy Norrix                677

   12. Warren deLaSalle                    337

 

                                DIVISION 1 BOYS INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

  FIN   NAME                     TEAM                                     NUM    RESULTS   PTS

    1.  Omar Kaddurah            Grand Blanc                               66    15:45.9     1

    2.  Eric Fegan               Pinckney                                 119    15:53.1     2

    3.  Nick Renberg             Saline                                   155    15:54.1     3

    4.  Zac Meston               Pinckney                                 122    16:00.9     4

    5.  Cal Magier               Pinckney                                 120    16:08.1     5

    6.  Alexey Vermeulen         Dexter                                    44    16:12.4     6

    7.  Zachary Kughn            Grand Blanc                               67    16:13.7     7

    8.  Garret Zuk               White Lake Lakeland                      116    16:15.3     8

    9.  Drake Carr               Grand Blanc                               61    16:15.7     9

   10.  Andrew Barnett           Saline                                   149    16:23.1    10

   11.  Mike Cox                 Pinckney                                 118    16:27.8    11

   12.  Jake Magier              Pinckney                                 121    16:29.5    12

   13.  David Torres             Ann Arbor Pioneer                          9    16:29.9    13

   14.  Taylor Neely             Dexter                                    42    16:30.3    14

   15.  Seb Kucera               Traverse City West                       178    16:32.3    15

   16.  Spencer Bishop           Saline                                   150    16:33.1    16

   17.  Ryan Carrigan            White Lake Lakeland                      108    16:33.7    17

   18.  Jonah Laursen            Traverse City West                       180    16:35.6    18

   19.  Andrew Cusmano           Warren deLaSalle                         183    16:37.4    19

   20.  John Izzo                Davison                                   32    16:37.7    20

   21.  Matt Kulka               Traverse City West                       179    16:37.9    21

   22.  Matt Moss                Traverse City Central                    170    16:40.1    22

   23.  Scott Braughan           Grand Blanc                               60    16:42.1    23

   24.  Nicholas Lefler          Grand Blanc                               68    16:44.4    24

   25.  Craig Dudley             White Lake Lakeland                      110    16:45.2    25

   26.  Patrick Rooker           Davison                                   34    16:46.1    26

   27.  Parker Latshaw           Dexter                                    41    16:49.2    27

   28.  Evan Cover               Traverse City Central                    164    16:51.8    28

   29.  Nathan Martis            Saline                                   152    16:52.4    29

   30.  Hunter Swogger           Traverse City West                       181    16:53.4    30

   31.  Jonathan Parker          Saline                                   153    16:56.6    31

   32.  Conner Couch             Pinckney                                 117    16:57.5     P

   33.  Eric Jensen              Ann Arbor Skyline                         14    16:57.9    33

   34.  Matt Greve               Dexter                                    40    16:59.2    34

   35.  Anderson Lee             Kalamazoo Central                         96    17:02.5    35

   36.  Zack Dutcher             Dexter                                    39    17:04.2    36

   37.  Carson Truesdell         Grand Blanc                               70    17:04.4     P

   38.  Adam Cichon              East Kentwood                             51    17:10.5    38

   39.  Connor Phelps            Saline 'B'                               163    17:10.9    39

   40.  Matt Elms                Saline                                   151    17:11.0     P

   41.  Josh Rose                Traverse City Central                    171    17:12.7    41

   42.  Grayson Thomas           White Lake Lakeland                      115    17:13.3    42

   43.  Scott Neff               White Lake Lakeland                      113    17:14.0    43

   44.  Chans Head               Pinckney 'B'                             125    17:14.9    44

   45.  Scott Ratkowski          Warren deLaSalle                         190    17:15.9    45

   46.  Blake Wilson             Battle Creek Lakeview                     27    17:17.7    46

   47.  Eddie Codrington         Ann Arbor Pioneer                          4    17:18.3    47

   48.  Adam Waggoner            Traverse City Central                    173    17:18.6    48

   49.  Spencer Clark            East Kentwood                             52    17:18.9    49

   50.  Tyler Leach              Ann Arbor Pioneer                          7    17:19.2    50

   51.  Grant Praschan           Saline                                   154    17:19.6     P

   52.  Dave Benoist             Wyandotte Roosevelt                      195    17:20.6    52

   53.  Blake Loudermilk         Dexter 'B'                                47    17:21.0    53

   54.  Travis Toye              Davison                                   37    17:23.2    54

   55.  Kyler Stanley            Kalamazoo Central                         98    17:24.1    55

   56.  Kieran Hall              Traverse City West                       177    17:24.4    56

   57.  Galen Burrell            Ann Arbor Pioneer                          3    17:24.8    57

   58.  Garret Benoit            Royal Oak                                144    17:25.1    58

   59.  Max Benoit               Royal Oak                                141    17:25.6    59

   60.  Brad Petty               Pinckney                                 123    17:26.0     P

   61.  David Dolsen             Saline 'B'                               159    17:26.2    61

   62.  Paul Parks               Pinckney 'B'                             126    17:26.8    62

   63.  Anwar Munye              East Kentwood                             57    17:27.1    63

   64.  Justin Henry             Saline 'B'                               161    17:27.3    64

   65.  Cody Rowland             Wyandotte Roosevelt                      202    17:28.0    65

   66.  Dan Dobras               Royal Oak                                142    17:28.4    66

   67.  Matthew Dippel           East Kentwood                             53    17:30.9    67

   68.  Dean Brigham             Ann Arbor Pioneer                          1    17:31.8    68

   69.  Max Shpilband            Ann Arbor Pioneer                          8    17:33.7     P

   70.  Caleb Thompson           Traverse City Central                    172    17:34.0    70

   71.  Colin Read               Battle Creek Lakeview                     23    17:34.3    71

   72.  Luke Rabe                Portage Northern                         137    17:34.5    72

   73.  Alex Ulewicz             Warren deLaSalle                         191    17:35.5    73

   74.  Cameron Kunselman        Jackson                                   84    17:35.9    74

   75.  Mike Hauke               Dexter 'B'                                46    17:36.4    75

   76.  Kevin Bechtel            Kalamazoo Loy Norrix                      99    17:37.0    76

   77.  Ian Donastorg            Grand Blanc                               62    17:37.2     P

   78.  Patrick Miller           Howell                                    74    17:37.4    78

   79.  Andrew Bruning           Traverse City Central                    168    17:39.3     P

   80.  Leonard Jackson          Royal Oak                                145    17:39.8    80

   81.  Brad Clark               Traverse City West                       176    17:40.0     P

   82.  Andrew Moeller           Saline 'B'                               162    17:40.2    82

   83.  Greg Begeman             Portage Northern                         131    17:40.4    83

   84.  James Crowley            Saline 'B'                               158    17:40.7    84

   85.  Griffin Brandt           Portage Northern                         132    17:41.9    85

   86.  Davis Smith              Pinckney 'B'                             128    17:43.2    86

   87.  Nate Dingman             Pinckney 'B'                             124    17:45.7    87

   88.  Troy Simpson             Davison                                   36    17:46.2    88

   89.  Ethan Johnson            Warren deLaSalle                         188    17:47.3    89

   90.  Cody Gallagher           Ann Arbor Skyline                         12    17:48.2    90

   91.  Jake Tholen              Howell                                    76    17:48.9    91

   92.  Joe Wendorf              Dexter 'B'                                49    17:49.7    92

   93.  Tyler Wagner             Pinckney 'B'                             130    17:51.4    93

   94.  Alex Lanstra             Wyandotte Roosevelt                      201    17:51.7    94

   95.  Cale Shafer              Pinckney 'B'                             127    17:51.9     P

   96.  John Dolsen              Saline 'B'                               160    17:55.5     P

   97.  Mickey Bartkowiak        Howell                                    71    17:56.1    97

   98.  Drake Davis              Wyandotte Roosevelt                      196    17:56.2    98

   99.  David Patawaran          White Lake Lakeland                      114    17:56.4     P

  100.  Corey Birchmeier         Dexter 'B'                                45    17:57.8   100

  101.  Patrick Wagner           Howell                                    79    17:58.4   101

  102.  Alex Holmes              Wyandotte Roosevelt                      198    17:58.8   102

  103.  Andy Kiczenski           Wyandotte Roosevelt                      199    17:59.2     P

  104.  Drake Packard            Howell                                    72    17:59.9   104

  105.  Alec Sullivan            Portage Northern                         138    18:00.4   105

  106.  Keane Garcelon           Howell                                    73    18:01.0     P

  107.  Drew Dancer              Traverse City Central                    165    18:03.2     P

  108.  Ryan Kusibab             Wyandotte Roosevelt                      200    18:05.8     P

  109.  Eeric Chicon             East Kentwood                             56    18:07.0   109

  110.  Dylan Gulledge           Davison                                   31    18:08.4   110

  111.  John VanBerkum           Warren deLaSalle                         192    18:10.3   111

  112.  Nick Penn                Portage Northern                         135    18:11.0   112

  113.  Boris Burman             Ann Arbor Pioneer                          2    18:13.3     P

  114.  Adam Thomas              Howell                                    77    18:14.2     P

  115.  Evan Williams            Portage Northern                         139    18:14.6     P

  116.  Brett Braun              Saline 'B'                               157    18:19.1     P

  117.  Scott DesRosiers         Warren deLaSalle                         184    18:20.5     P

  118.  Tommy Gray               Warren deLaSalle                         185    18:20.7     P

  119.  Gael Uwera               East Kentwood                             59    18:22.1     P

  120.  Mitch Tolly              Ann Arbor Skyline                         16    18:22.3   120

  121.  Chris Flint              Jackson                                   83    18:23.7   121

  122.  Tony Geren               East Kentwood                             55    18:24.5     P

  123.  Ben Pryde                Royal Oak                                147    18:25.2   123

  124.  Darryn Taylor            Pinckney 'B'                             129    18:34.6     P

  125.  Spencer Henning          Kalamazoo Central                         93    18:35.8   125

  126.  Jacob Fritts             Davison                                   30    18:36.8     P

  127.  Tony DeAgostino          Jackson                                   81    18:37.3   127

  128.  Matt Zenner              Traverse City West                       182    18:42.3     P

  129.  Alex Thompson            Dexter 'B'                                48    18:42.8   129

  130.  Reed Walker              Jackson                                   86    18:45.7   130

  131.  Josh Eldridge            Battle Creek Lakeview                     21    18:48.1   131

  132.  Austin Larsen            Davison                                   33    18:49.4     P

  133.  Guerin Rowland           Jackson                                   85    18:52.4   133

  134.  Matt Light               White Lake Lakeland                      112    18:52.8     P

  135.  Devan Yoxheimer          Jackson                                   88    18:53.0     P

  136.  George Gray              Ann Arbor Skyline                         13    18:55.1   136

  137.  Garett Robinson          Kalamazoo Central                         97    19:05.5   137

  138.  Alex Kohler              Kalamazoo Central                         95    19:06.4   138

  139.  Gerrit Anderson          Kalamazoo Central                         89    19:06.7     P

  140.  Nick Gaunt               Kalamazoo Loy Norrix                     101    19:11.7   140

  141.  Rob Davis                Battle Creek Lakeview                     20    19:12.2   141

  142.  Rishi Ragsdale           Ann Arbor Skyline                         15    19:12.7   142

  143.  Josh Hoekwater           Royal Oak                                143    19:16.1     P

  144.  Austin Whitt             Ann Arbor Skyline                         17    19:26.9     P

  145.  Thomas Dolce             Ann Arbor Skyline                         11    19:34.8     P

  146.  Matt Caruso              Kalamazoo Central                         91    19:35.3     P

  147.  Tyler Bemis              Royal Oak                                140    19:46.2     P

  148.  Mack Evans               Portage Northern                         133    19:47.1     P

  149.  Alex Graves              Battle Creek Lakeview                     25    19:50.2   149

  150.  Kenny Burkhead           Jackson                                   80    19:57.9     P

  151.  Ben Schimpf              Battle Creek Lakeview                     24    19:58.4     P

  152.  Louis Mitchell           Kalamazoo Loy Norrix                     103    20:12.8   152

  153.  Kyle Walters             Battle Creek Lakeview                     26    20:21.9     P

  154.  Joey Veeder              Kalamazoo Loy Norrix                     106    20:29.0   154

  155.  John Ross.               Kalamazoo Loy Norrix                     104    21:13.4   155

  156.  Jonathon Snow            Kalamazoo Loy Norrix                     105    21:43.2     P

 

                                  DIVISION 1 BOYS TEAM RESULTS

         TEAM                                     NAME                    FIN    RESULTS    PTS

 

     1.  Pinckney                                 Eric Fegan                2      15:53      2

                                                  Zac Meston                4      16:00      4

                                                  Cal Magier                5      16:08      5

                                                  Mike Cox                 11      16:27     11

                                                  Jake Magier              12      16:29     12

                                                  Conner Couch             32      16:57

                                                  Brad Petty               60      17:26

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:20:57     34

 

     2.  Grand Blanc                              Omar Kaddurah             1      15:45      1

                                                  Zachary Kughn             7      16:13      7

                                                  Drake Carr                9      16:15      9

                                                  Scott Braughan           23      16:42     23

                                                  Nicholas Lefler          24      16:44     24

                                                  Carson Truesdell         37      17:04

                                                  Ian Donastorg            77      17:37

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:21:39     64

 

     3.  Saline                                   Nick Renberg              3      15:54      3

                                                  Andrew Barnett           10      16:23     10

                                                  Spencer Bishop           16      16:33     16

                                                  Nathan Martis            29      16:52     29

                                                  Jonathan Parker          31      16:56     31

                                                  Matt Elms                40      17:11

                                                  Grant Praschan           51      17:19

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:22:38     89

 

     4.  Dexter                                   Alexey Vermeulen          6      16:12      6

                                                  Taylor Neely             14      16:30     14

                                                  Parker Latshaw           27      16:49     27

                                                  Matt Greve               34      16:59     34

                                                  Zack Dutcher             36      17:04     36

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:23:34    117

 

     5.  White Lake Lakeland                      Garret Zuk                8      16:15      8

                                                  Ryan Carrigan            17      16:33     17

                                                  Craig Dudley             25      16:45     25

                                                  Grayson Thomas           42      17:13     42

                                                  Scott Neff               43      17:14     43

                                                  David Patawaran          99      17:56

                                                  Matt Light              134      18:52

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:24:00    135

 

     6.  Traverse City West                       Seb Kucera               15      16:32     15

                                                  Jonah Laursen            18      16:35     18

                                                  Matt Kulka               21      16:37     21

                                                  Hunter Swogger           30      16:53     30

                                                  Kieran Hall              56      17:24     56

                                                  Brad Clark               81      17:40

                                                  Matt Zenner             128      18:42

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:24:01    140

 

     7.  Traverse City Central                    Matt Moss                22      16:40     22

                                                  Evan Cover               28      16:51     28

                                                  Josh Rose                41      17:12     41

                                                  Adam Waggoner            48      17:18     48

                                                  Caleb Thompson           70      17:34     70

                                                  Andrew Bruning           79      17:39

                                                  Drew Dancer             107      18:03

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:25:35    209

 

     8.  Ann Arbor Pioneer                        David Torres             13      16:29     13

                                                  Eddie Codrington         47      17:18     47

                                                  Tyler Leach              50      17:19     50

                                                  Galen Burrell            57      17:24     57

                                                  Dean Brigham             68      17:31     68

                                                  Max Shpilband            69      17:33

                                                  Boris Burman            113      18:13

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:26:01    235

 

     9.  Davison                                  John Izzo                20      16:37     20

                                                  Patrick Rooker           26      16:46     26

                                                  Travis Toye              54      17:23     54

                                                  Troy Simpson             88      17:46     88

                                                  Dylan Gulledge          110      18:08    110

                                                  Jacob Fritts            126      18:36

                                                  Austin Larsen           132      18:49

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:26:40    298

 

    10.  East Kentwood                            Adam Cichon              38      17:10     38

                                                  Spencer Clark            49      17:18     49

                                                  Anwar Munye              63      17:27     63

                                                  Matthew Dippel           67      17:30     67

                                                  Eeric Chicon            109      18:07    109

                                                  Gael Uwera              119      18:22

                                                  Tony Geren              122      18:24

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:27:32    326

 

    11.  Saline 'B'                               Connor Phelps            39      17:10     39

                                                  David Dolsen             61      17:26     61

                                                  Justin Henry             64      17:27     64

                                                  Andrew Moeller           82      17:40     82

                                                  James Crowley            84      17:40     84

                                                  John Dolsen              96      17:55

                                                  Brett Braun             116      18:19

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:27:23    330

 

    12.  Warren deLaSalle                         Andrew Cusmano           19      16:37     19

                                                  Scott Ratkowski          45      17:15     45

                                                  Alex Ulewicz             73      17:35     73

                                                  Ethan Johnson            89      17:47     89

                                                  John VanBerkum          111      18:10    111

                                                  Scott DesRosiers        117      18:20

                                                  Tommy Gray              118      18:20

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:27:24    337

 

    13.  Pinckney 'B'                             Chans Head               44      17:14     44

                                                  Paul Parks               62      17:26     62

                                                  Davis Smith              86      17:43     86

                                                  Nate Dingman             87      17:45     87

                                                  Tyler Wagner             93      17:51     93

                                                  Cale Shafer              95      17:51

                                                  Darryn Taylor           124      18:34

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:27:59    372

 

    14.  Royal Oak                                Garret Benoit            58      17:25     58

                                                  Max Benoit               59      17:25     59

                                                  Dan Dobras               66      17:28     66

                                                  Leonard Jackson          80      17:39     80

                                                  Ben Pryde               123      18:25    123

                                                  Josh Hoekwater          143      19:16

                                                  Tyler Bemis             147      19:46

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:28:22    386

 

    15.  Wyandotte Roosevelt                      Dave Benoist             52      17:20     52

                                                  Cody Rowland             65      17:28     65

                                                  Alex Lanstra             94      17:51     94

                                                  Drake Davis              98      17:56     98

                                                  Alex Holmes             102      17:58    102

                                                  Andy Kiczenski          103      17:59

                                                  Ryan Kusibab            108      18:05

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:28:33    411

 

    16.  Dexter 'B'                               Blake Loudermilk         53      17:21     53

                                                  Mike Hauke               75      17:36     75

                                                  Joe Wendorf              92      17:49     92

                                                  Corey Birchmeier        100      17:57    100

                                                  Alex Thompson           129      18:42    129

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:29:25    449

 

    17.  Portage Northern                         Luke Rabe                72      17:34     72

                                                  Greg Begeman             83      17:40     83

                                                  Griffin Brandt           85      17:41     85

                                                  Alec Sullivan           105      18:00    105

                                                  Nick Penn               112      18:11    112

                                                  Evan Williams           115      18:14

                                                  Mack Evans              148      19:47

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:29:06    457

 

    18.  Howell                                   Patrick Miller           78      17:37     78

                                                  Jake Tholen              91      17:48     91

                                                  Mickey Bartkowiak        97      17:56     97

                                                  Patrick Wagner          101      17:58    101

                                                  Drake Packard           104      17:59    104

                                                  Keane Garcelon          106      18:01

                                                  Adam Thomas             114      18:14

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:29:18    471

 

    19.  Kalamazoo Central                        Anderson Lee             35      17:02     35

                                                  Kyler Stanley            55      17:24     55

                                                  Spencer Henning         125      18:35    125

                                                  Garett Robinson         137      19:05    137

                                                  Alex Kohler             138      19:06    138

                                                  Gerrit Anderson         139      19:06

                                                  Matt Caruso             146      19:35

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:31:12    490

 

    20.  Ann Arbor Skyline                        Eric Jensen              33      16:57     33

                                                  Cody Gallagher           90      17:48     90

                                                  Mitch Tolly             120      18:22    120

                                                  George Gray             136      18:55    136

                                                  Rishi Ragsdale          142      19:12    142

                                                  Austin Whitt            144      19:26

                                                  Thomas Dolce            145      19:34

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:31:14    521

 

    21.  Battle Creek Lakeview                    Blake Wilson             46      17:17     46

                                                  Colin Read               71      17:34     71

                                                  Josh Eldridge           131      18:48    131

                                                  Rob Davis               141      19:12    141

                                                  Alex Graves             149      19:50    149

                                                  Ben Schimpf             151      19:58

                                                  Kyle Walters            153      20:21

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:32:41    538

 

    22.  Jackson                                  Cameron Kunselman        74      17:35     74

                                                  Chris Flint             121      18:23    121

                                                  Tony DeAgostino         127      18:37    127

                                                  Reed Walker             130      18:45    130

                                                  Guerin Rowland          133      18:52    133

                                                  Devan Yoxheimer         135      18:53

                                                  Kenny Burkhead          150      19:57

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:32:12    585

 

    23.  Kalamazoo Loy Norrix                     Kevin Bechtel            76      17:37     76

                                                  Nick Gaunt              140      19:11    140

                                                  Louis Mitchell          152      20:12    152

                                                  Joey Veeder             154      20:29    154

                                                  John Ross.              155      21:13    155

                                                  Jonathon Snow           156      21:43

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:38:42    677

 

 

                                  DIVISION 2 BOYS TEAM SCORES

    1. Vicksburg                            77     9. Stockbridge                         210

    2. Hillsdale                            81    10. Onsted                              259

    3. Perry                                99    11. Sault Ste. Marie Sault Area         270

    4. Jackson Lumen Christi               142    12. Coldwater                           347

    5. Sturgis                             150    13. Parma Jackson County Western        351

    6. East Grand Rapids                   179    14. Jackson Northwest                   354

    7. Eaton Rapids                        189    15. East Grand Rapids 'B'               377

    8. Williamston                         205    16. New Boston Huron                    403

 

                               DIVISION 2 BOYS INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

  FIN   NAME                     TEAM                                     NUM    RESULTS   PTS

    1.  Spencer Pageau           Jackson Lumen Christi                     55    16:15.5     1

    2.  Justin Krauss            Perry                                    138    16:32.3     2

    3.  John Bell                Perry                                    135    16:35.9     3

    4.  Kenny Wherry             Eaton Rapids                              24    16:40.9     4

    5.  Ryan Bowman              Vicksburg                                116    16:42.3     5

    6.  Zach Hardway             Hillsdale                                 44    16:42.6     6

    7.  Joey Fici                Vicksburg                                117    16:42.8     7

    8.  Zachary Cornell          Jackson Lumen Christi                     50    16:48.0     8

    9.  Kyle Losey               Stockbridge                              102    16:49.5     9

   10.  Danny Hughes             Vicksburg                                119    16:56.1    10

   11.  Alec Armstrong           Stockbridge                               99    17:02.0    11

   12.  Greg Lutzke              Williamston                              128    17:04.3    12

   13.  Austin Sroczynski        Sturgis                                  113    17:06.7    13

   14.  Alex West                Perry                                    142    17:10.2    14

   15.  Brian Terry              Hillsdale                                 47    17:11.1    15

   16.  Mike Borton              Hillsdale                                 42    17:15.1    16

   17.  Andrew Benkovsky         Eaton Rapids                              18    17:15.5    17

   18.  Zach Wobrock             Onsted                                    79    17:18.2    18

   19.  Elijah Batchelor         Hillsdale                                 41    17:19.0    19

   20.  Brian Filter             Onsted                                    74    17:22.8    20

   21.  Robbie Smith             East Grand Rapids                         38    17:23.8    21

   22.  Sam Burtt                Sault Ste. Marie Sault Area               89    17:25.2    22

   23.  John Stokes              Vicksburg                                122    17:32.3    23

   24.  Zech Chester             Sturgis                                  107    17:32.6    24

   25.  Kal Caulkins             Hillsdale                                 43    17:33.2    25

   26.  Greyson Schultz          East Grand Rapids                         37    17:36.1    26

   27.  Quinn Miller             Hillsdale                                 45    17:36.9     P

   28.  Alex Bliss               Jackson Northwest                         57    17:43.7    28

   29.  Aaron Bunker             East Grand Rapids                         34    17:45.8    29

   30.  Tyler Neros              Perry                                    141    17:49.5    30

   31.  Connor Coscarelli        Williamston                              125    17:50.0    31

   32.  Daniel Newhouse          Vicksburg                                120    17:50.4    32

   33.  Cameron Leist            Coldwater                                 14    17:50.7    33

   34.  Grant Brown              Sturgis                                  106    17:51.3    34

   35.  Ben Thoenes              Williamston                              132    17:53.5    35

   36.  Chris Chaney             Jackson Lumen Christi                     49    17:53.8    36

   37.  Cody Ware                Sault Ste. Marie Sault Area               98    17:58.5    37

   38.  Hayden Waterhouse        Vicksburg                                123    18:00.7     P

   39.  Steven Griffith          Sturgis                                  109    18:01.0    39

   40.  Kody Huley               Sturgis                                  110    18:01.5    40

   41.  Jacob Laferriere         Parma Jackson County Western              86    18:02.3    41

   42.  Michael Zanko            East Grand Rapids                         40    18:06.5    42

   43.  Angel Gamon              Coldwater                                 12    18:09.1    43

   44.  Austin Ward              Sturgis                                  115    18:09.7     P

   45.  Tanner Jewell            Parma Jackson County Western              83    18:13.0    45

   46.  Anthony Gilbert          Jackson Lumen Christi                     51    18:13.3    46

   47.  Brad St. Aubin           Eaton Rapids                              21    18:14.4    47

   48.  Aaron Baumgarten         Williamston                              124    18:14.8    48

   49.  Jason Jahn               Jackson Northwest                         60    18:18.2    49

   50.  Ian Nemeth               Perry                                    140    18:18.7    50

   51.  Charlie Ludlow           Jackson Lumen Christi                     53    18:19.0    51

   52.  Andrew Gardner           Vicksburg                                118    18:20.0     P

   53.  Tyler Luce               Sturgis                                  111    18:33.2     P

   54.  Anthony Rickle           Stockbridge                              104    18:33.9    54

   55.  John Berkemeier          Jackson Lumen Christi                     48    18:34.8     P

   56.  Dylan Morris             Jackson Lumen Christi                     54    18:35.3     P

   57.  Joe Ferguson             New Boston Huron                          66    18:35.8    57

   58.  Johnny Risch             East Grand Rapids 'B'                     32    18:36.5    58

   59.  Nick Ferris              Eaton Rapids                              19    18:37.6    59

   60.  Isaac Berkowitz          East Grand Rapids 'B'                     26    18:39.6    60

   61.  Bryce Byker              East Grand Rapids                         35    18:40.6    61

   62.  Robert Baker             Eaton Rapids                              17    18:41.4    62

   63.  Jessy Metzmaker          Perry                                    139    18:44.5     P

   64.  David Campbell           Stockbridge                              100    18:44.9    64

   65.  Richard Little           Sault Ste. Marie Sault Area               94    18:45.6    65

   66.  Jacob Ciolono            New Boston Huron                          65    18:46.3    66

   67.  Ryan Gentner             Onsted                                    76    18:48.1    67

   68.  Kraig Whitmyer           Eaton Rapids                              25    18:55.5     P

   69.  Sam Scott                Sault Ste. Marie Sault Area               97    19:04.5    69

   70.  Dalton Grubb             Coldwater                                 13    19:06.3    70

   71.  Bryant Sweet             Eaton Rapids                              22    19:09.4     P

   72.  Tyler Carpenter          Stockbridge                              101    19:11.5    72

   73.  Jordan Dack              Parma Jackson County Western              81    19:12.7    73

   74.  Kory Iott                Jackson Northwest                         59    19:14.0    74

   75.  Ryan LaBrecque           New Boston Huron                          68    19:19.0    75

   76.  Cameron Anderson         Onsted                                    73    19:21.0    76

   77.  Sean McGahey             Sault Ste. Marie Sault Area               95    19:24.4    77

   78.  Cody Hewitt              Onsted                                    77    19:25.8    78

   79.  Alexander Krantz         Williamston                              127    19:32.9    79

   80.  Troy Lyons               Williamston                              129    19:34.8     P

   81.  Matt Sweet               Onsted                                    78    19:36.6     P

   82.  Treyce Sanderson         Sault Ste. Marie Sault Area               96    19:38.0     P

   83.  Evan Upshur              Stockbridge                              105    19:40.1     P

   84.  Anthony Frank.           Onsted                                    75    19:42.4     P

   85.  Nathaniel Ford           East Grand Rapids 'B'                     29    19:45.5    85

   86.  Steven Collins           East Grand Rapids 'B'                     28    19:47.5    86

   87.  Cole Surman              East Grand Rapids                         39    19:48.5     P

   88.  Owen Smith               East Grand Rapids 'B'                     33    19:50.6    88

   89.  Tyler Larabel            East Grand Rapids                         30    19:51.5     P

   90.  Peter Mack               East Grand Rapids 'B'                     31    19:52.1     P

   91.  Devin Hartman            Sault Ste. Marie Sault Area               91    19:56.3     P

   92.  Casey O'Heran            Hillsdale                                 46    19:56.7     P

   93.  Jimmy Davission          Perry                                    136    19:59.9     P

   94.  Alex Clark               East Grand Rapids 'B'                     27    20:00.7     P

   95.  Ryan Carroll             Parma Jackson County Western              80    20:13.5    95

   96.  Marcus Prigge            Stockbridge                              103    20:31.0     P

   97.  Jordan Laird             Parma Jackson County Western              87    20:35.9    97

   98.  Ashten Griswold          Parma Jackson County Western              82    20:45.1     P

   99.  Ben Woodruff             Jackson Northwest                         63    20:53.4    99

  100.  Austin Littley           Coldwater                                 15    20:56.9   100

  101.  Thomas Wenzlick          Coldwater                                 16    21:49.1   101

  102.  Kyran Bennett            New Boston Huron                          64    22:30.9   102

  103.  Kyle McKay               New Boston Huron                          69    22:42.1   103

  104.  Tyler Kolbe              Jackson Northwest                         61    22:58.0   104

  105.  Christian Sobczak        New Boston Huron                          71    23:26.1     P

  106.  Colin Wilkinson          New Boston Huron                          72    24:57.8     P

 

                                   DIVISION 2 BOYS TEAM RESULTS

         TEAM                                     NAME                    FIN    RESULTS    PTS

 

     1.  Vicksburg                                Ryan Bowman               5      16:42      5

                                                  Joey Fici                 7      16:42      7

                                                  Danny Hughes             10      16:56     10

                                                  John Stokes              23      17:32     23

                                                  Daniel Newhouse          32      17:50     32

                                                  Hayden Waterhouse        38      18:00

                                                  Andrew Gardner           52      18:20

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:25:42     77

 

     2.  Hillsdale                                Zach Hardway              6      16:42      6

                                                  Brian Terry              15      17:11     15

                                                  Mike Borton              16      17:15     16

                                                  Elijah Batchelor         19      17:19     19

                                                  Kal Caulkins             25      17:33     25

                                                  Quinn Miller             27      17:36

                                                  Casey O'Heran            92      19:56

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:26:00     81

 

     3.  Perry                                    Justin Krauss             2      16:32      2

                                                  John Bell                 3      16:35      3

                                                  Alex West                14      17:10     14

                                                  Tyler Neros              30      17:49     30

                                                  Ian Nemeth               50      18:18     50

                                                  Jessy Metzmaker          63      18:44

                                                  Jimmy Davission          93      19:59

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:26:24     99

 

     4.  Jackson Lumen Christi                    Spencer Pageau            1      16:15      1

                                                  Zachary Cornell           8      16:48      8

                                                  Chris Chaney             36      17:53     36

                                                  Anthony Gilbert          46      18:13     46

                                                  Charlie Ludlow           51      18:19     51

                                                  John Berkemeier          55      18:34

                                                  Dylan Morris             56      18:35

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:27:28    142

 

     5.  Sturgis                                  Austin Sroczynski        13      17:06     13

                                                  Zech Chester             24      17:32     24

                                                  Grant Brown              34      17:51     34

                                                  Steven Griffith          39      18:01     39

                                                  Kody Huley               40      18:01     40

                                                  Austin Ward              44      18:09

                                                  Tyler Luce               53      18:33

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:28:31    150

 

     6.  East Grand Rapids                        Robbie Smith             21      17:23     21

                                                  Greyson Schultz          26      17:36     26

                                                  Aaron Bunker             29      17:45     29

                                                  Michael Zanko            42      18:06     42

                                                  Bryce Byker              61      18:40     61

                                                  Cole Surman              87      19:48

                                                  Tyler Larabel            89      19:51

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:29:30    179

 

     7.  Eaton Rapids                             Kenny Wherry              4      16:40      4

                                                  Andrew Benkovsky         17      17:15     17

                                                  Brad St. Aubin           47      18:14     47

                                                  Nick Ferris              59      18:37     59

                                                  Robert Baker             62      18:41     62

                                                  Kraig Whitmyer           68      18:55

                                                  Bryant Sweet             71      19:09

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:29:27    189

 

     8.  Williamston                              Greg Lutzke              12      17:04     12

                                                  Connor Coscarelli        31      17:50     31

                                                  Ben Thoenes              35      17:53     35

                                                  Aaron Baumgarten         48      18:14     48

                                                  Alexander Krantz         79      19:32     79

                                                  Troy Lyons               80      19:34

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:30:33    205

 

     9.  Stockbridge                              Kyle Losey                9      16:49      9

                                                  Alec Armstrong           11      17:02     11

                                                  Anthony Rickle           54      18:33     54

                                                  David Campbell           64      18:44     64

                                                  Tyler Carpenter          72      19:11     72

                                                  Evan Upshur              83      19:40

                                                  Marcus Prigge            96      20:31

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:30:19    210

 

    10.  Onsted                                   Zach Wobrock             18      17:18     18

                                                  Brian Filter             20      17:22     20

                                                  Ryan Gentner             67      18:48     67

                                                  Cameron Anderson         76      19:21     76

                                                  Cody Hewitt              78      19:25     78

                                                  Matt Sweet               81      19:36

                                                  Anthony Frank.           84      19:42

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:32:14    259

 

    11.  Sault Ste. Marie Sault Area              Sam Burtt                22      17:25     22

                                                  Cody Ware                37      17:58     37

                                                  Richard Little           65      18:45     65

                                                  Sam Scott                69      19:04     69

                                                  Sean McGahey             77      19:24     77

                                                  Treyce Sanderson         82      19:38

                                                  Devin Hartman            91      19:56

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:32:36    270

 

    12.  Coldwater                                Cameron Leist            33      17:50     33

                                                  Angel Gamon              43      18:09     43

                                                  Dalton Grubb             70      19:06     70

                                                  Austin Littley          100      20:56    100

                                                  Thomas Wenzlick         101      21:49    101

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:37:50    347

 

    13.  Parma Jackson County Western             Jacob Laferriere         41      18:02     41

                                                  Tanner Jewell            45      18:13     45

                                                  Jordan Dack              73      19:12     73

                                                  Ryan Carroll             95      20:13     95

                                                  Jordan Laird             97      20:35     97

                                                  Ashten Griswold          98      20:45

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:36:15    351

 

    14.  Jackson Northwest                        Alex Bliss               28      17:43     28

                                                  Jason Jahn               49      18:18     49

                                                  Kory Iott                74      19:14     74

                                                  Ben Woodruff             99      20:53     99

                                                  Tyler Kolbe             104      22:58    104

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:39:06    354

 

    15.  East Grand Rapids 'B'                    Johnny Risch             58      18:36     58

                                                  Isaac Berkowitz          60      18:39     60

                                                  Nathaniel Ford           85      19:45     85

                                                  Steven Collins           86      19:47     86

                                                  Owen Smith               88      19:50     88

                                                  Peter Mack               90      19:52

                                                  Alex Clark               94      20:00

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:36:37    377

 

    16.  New Boston Huron                         Joe Ferguson             57      18:35     57

                                                  Jacob Ciolono            66      18:46     66

                                                  Ryan LaBrecque           75      19:19     75

                                                  Kyran Bennett           102      22:30    102

                                                  Kyle McKay              103      22:42    103

                                                  Christian Sobczak       105      23:26

                                                  Colin Wilkinson         106      24:57

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:41:52    403

 

 

                                  DIVISION 3 BOYS TEAM SCORES

    1. Whitmore Lake                        76     8. Michigan Center                     197

    2. Napoleon                             88     9. Vandercook Lake                     238

    3. Concord                              91    10. Manchester                          250

    4. Hillsdale Academy                    98    11. East Jackson                        299

    5. Albion                              111    12. Jackson Christian                   310

    6. Hanover-Horton                      121    13. Kalamazoo Christian                 337

    7. Jonesville                          136

 

                               DIVISION 3 BOYS INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

  FIN   NAME                     TEAM                                     NUM    RESULTS   PTS

    1.  Blake Garver             Napoleon                                  84    16:14.3     1

    2.  Jalen Weaver             Albion                                    18    16:30.7     2

    3.  Andrew Alvarez           Hillsdale Academy                         44    16:43.1     3

    4.  John Munro               Whitmore Lake                            112    16:44.7     4

    5.  Matthew Konieczki        Hanover-Horton                            40    16:49.8     5

    6.  Bryce Stroede            Hanover-Horton                            43    16:55.8     6

    7.  Joel Calvert             Hillsdale Academy                         45    16:56.1     7

    8.  Ronnie Milbocker         Whitmore Lake                            111    16:56.5     8

    9.  Bryan Peoples            Albion                                    14    17:04.8     9

   10.  Parker Saenz             Concord                                   28    17:24.0    10

   11.  Ian Miller               Concord                                   25    17:28.0    11

   12.  Dalton Moulton           Napoleon                                  86    17:34.8    12

   13.  Chris Beckman            Napoleon                                  82    17:35.6    13

   14.  Brad Briner              Jonesville                                51    17:36.1    14

   15.  Alex Ward                Whitmore Lake                            114    17:48.4    15

   16.  Kage Johnson             Jonesville                                54    17:50.0    16

   17.  Sam Comden               Concord                                   23    17:59.0    17

   18.  Charlie Briner           Jonesville                                52    18:00.0    18

   19.  Drew Ward                Whitmore Lake                            115    18:02.1    19

   20.  Brandon Bristow          Michigan Center                           71    18:03.2    20

   21.  Mason Nousain            Concord                                   26    18:03.9    21

   22.  Nathan Horton            Vandercook Lake                           96    18:06.6    22

   23.  Zach Hudson              Albion                                    12    18:10.7    23

   24.  Ben Heuser               Manchester                                68    18:12.8    24

   25.  Matt Kemmer              Manchester                                69    18:16.8    25

   26.  Chase Vear               Hillsdale Academy                         50    18:20.7    26

   27.  Dillon Murray            Hillsdale Academy                         47    18:21.4    27

   28.  Tyler LaSerra            Napoleon                                  85    18:24.1    28

   29.  Jacob Pacifici           Brooklyn Columbia Central                 20    18:26.6     -

   30.  Darrien Torres           Albion                                    17    18:31.9    29

   31.  Alex Dewey               Whitmore Lake                            107    18:37.7    30

   32.  Zak Mudge                Hanover-Horton                            41    18:38.2    31

   33.  Foster Hampton           Concord                                   24    18:38.5    32

   34.  David Powers             Michigan Center                           76    18:41.8    33

   35.  Brandon Farthing         Napoleon                                  80    18:43.4    34

   36.  Hunter Murray            Hillsdale Academy                         48    18:47.9    35

   37.  Zachery Schramm          East Jackson                              36    18:48.4    36

   38.  Caleb Smith              Vandercook Lake                           99    18:54.6    37

   39.  Adam Bauer.              Napoleon                                  81    18:55.0     P

   40.  Isaac Pringle            Hanover-Horton                            42    18:57.2    39

   41.  Zachary Kellogg          Hanover-Horton                            38    19:01.5    40

   42.  Spencer Lukasik          Michigan Center                           74    19:02.5    41

   43.  Josh Dendy               Jackson Christian                        117    19:03.6    42

   44.  Andrew Sines             Jonesville                                55    19:06.5    43

   45.  Brennan Furman           Michigan Center                           73    19:09.6    44

   46.  Seth Taylor              Jonesville                                56    19:10.7    45

   47.  Xander Johnson           Ann Arbor Greenhills                       5    19:13.8     -

   48.  Henry Fanson             Whitmore Lake                            108    19:17.0     P

   49.  Joe Mazur                Manchester                                70    19:18.8    47

   50.  Darius Crum              Albion                                    11    19:20.0    48

   51.  Tanner Williams          Concord                                   29    19:20.7     P

   52.  Brandon Payne            East Jackson                              34    19:21.1    50

   53.  Garrett Collier          Concord                                   22    19:21.8     P

   54.  Zach Adams               Napoleon                                  79    19:22.2     P

   55.  Danny Williams           Vandercook Lake                          104    19:22.8    53

   56.  Dalen Cage               Albion                                     9    19:23.3     P

   57.  Remy Whitehill           Jonesville                                57    19:27.3     P

   58.  Derek Kinney             Hanover-Horton                            39    19:37.7     P

   59.  Casey Harvey             Vandercook Lake                           95    19:44.1    57

   60.  Austin Shaver            Kalamazoo Christian                       63    19:45.1    58

   61.  Kyler Milosh             Michigan Center                           75    20:01.7    59

   62.  Collin Mattiford         Niles Brandywine                          88    20:03.4     -

   63.  Marc Medina              East Jackson                              32    20:09.1    60

   64.  Josh. Thomas             Jackson Christian                        121    20:09.3    61

   65.  Chris Seto               Jackson Christian                        120    20:09.8    62

   66.  Max Iseler               Hanover-Horton                            37    20:14.7     P

   67.  Zach Taylor              Michigan Center                           78    20:16.2     P

   68.  Justin Richardson        Kalamazoo Christian                       62    20:22.8    65

   69.  Matt Dubensky            Jackson Christian                        118    20:30.2    66

   70.  Daniel Baljeu            Kalamazoo Christian                       58    20:31.5    67

   71.  Sabeek Pradhan           Hillsdale Academy                         49    20:32.7     P

   72.  Zack Smith               Vandercook Lake                          100    20:57.8    69

   73.  Nate Fischer             Manchester                                67    21:01.9    70

   74.  Andrew Gitlin            Ann Arbor Greenhills                       4    21:12.2     -

   75.  Austin Hayne             Jonesville                                53    21:20.2     P

   76.  Christian Henning        Whitmore Lake                            109    21:33.8     P

   77.  Skylar Heidema           Kalamazoo Christian                       60    21:35.8    73

   78.  Karl Meinema             Kalamazoo Christian                       61    21:36.4    74

   79.  Anders Kiledal           Hillsdale Academy                         46    21:50.3     P

   80.  Nick Borrego             East Jackson                              31    22:05.5    76

   81.  Austin Berlin            East Jackson                              30    22:09.9    77

   82.  Khalid Short             Albion                                    10    22:15.6     P

   83.  Collin Axon              Jackson Christian                        116    22:16.6    79

   84.  Barak Howell             Jackson Christian                        119    22:17.8     P

   85.  Brenden Cole             Michigan Center                           72    22:21.5     P

   86.  Jeff Xu                  Ann Arbor Greenhills                       8    23:07.1     -

   87.  Jeremy Reeves            East Jackson                              35    23:17.8     P

   88.  Evan Zacharaski          Niles Brandywine                          94    24:48.1     -

   89.  Jake Miller              East Jackson                              33    25:47.4     P

   90.  Brent Boucha             Manchester                                66    27:38.2    84

 

                                  DIVISION 3 BOYS TEAM RESULTS

         TEAM                                     NAME                    FIN    RESULTS    PTS

 

     1.  Whitmore Lake                            John Munro                4      16:44      4

                                                  Ronnie Milbocker          8      16:56      8

                                                  Alex Ward                15      17:48     15

                                                  Drew Ward                19      18:02     19

                                                  Alex Dewey               31      18:37     30

                                                  Henry Fanson             48      19:17

                                                  Christian Henning        76      21:33

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:28:07     76

 

     2.  Napoleon                                 Blake Garver              1      16:14      1

                                                  Dalton Moulton           12      17:34     12

                                                  Chris Beckman            13      17:35     13

                                                  Tyler LaSerra            28      18:24     28

                                                  Brandon Farthing         35      18:43     34

                                                  Adam Bauer.              39      18:55

                                                  Zach Adams               54      19:22

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:28:30     88

 

     3.  Concord                                  Parker Saenz             10      17:24     10

                                                  Ian Miller               11      17:28     11

                                                  Sam Comden               17      17:59     17

                                                  Mason Nousain            21      18:03     21

                                                  Foster Hampton           33      18:38     32

                                                  Tanner Williams          51      19:20

                                                  Garrett Collier          53      19:21

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:29:32     91

 

     4.  Hillsdale Academy                        Andrew Alvarez            3      16:43      3

                                                  Joel Calvert              7      16:56      7

                                                  Chase Vear               26      18:20     26

                                                  Dillon Murray            27      18:21     27

                                                  Hunter Murray            36      18:47     35

                                                  Sabeek Pradhan           71      20:32

                                                  Anders Kiledal           79      21:50

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:29:07     98

 

     5.  Albion                                   Jalen Weaver              2      16:30      2

                                                  Bryan Peoples             9      17:04      9

                                                  Zach Hudson              23      18:10     23

                                                  Darrien Torres           30      18:31     29

                                                  Darius Crum              50      19:20     48

                                                  Dalen Cage               56      19:23

                                                  Khalid Short             82      22:15

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:29:35    111

 

     6.  Hanover-Horton                           Matthew Konieczki         5      16:49      5

                                                  Bryce Stroede             6      16:55      6

                                                  Zak Mudge                32      18:38     31

                                                  Isaac Pringle            40      18:57     39

                                                  Zachary Kellogg          41      19:01     40

                                                  Derek Kinney             58      19:37

                                                  Max Iseler               66      20:14

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:30:20    121

 

     7.  Jonesville                               Brad Briner              14      17:36     14

                                                  Kage Johnson             16      17:50     16

                                                  Charlie Briner           18      18:00     18

                                                  Andrew Sines             44      19:06     43

                                                  Seth Taylor              46      19:10     45

                                                  Remy Whitehill           57      19:27

                                                  Austin Hayne             75      21:20

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:31:42    136

 

     8.  Michigan Center                          Brandon Bristow          20      18:03     20

                                                  David Powers             34      18:41     33

                                                  Spencer Lukasik          42      19:02     41

                                                  Brennan Furman           45      19:09     44

                                                  Kyler Milosh             61      20:01     59

                                                  Zach Taylor              67      20:16

                                                  Brenden Cole             85      22:21

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:34:56    197

 

     9.  Vandercook Lake                          Nathan Horton            22      18:06     22

                                                  Caleb Smith              38      18:54     37

                                                  Danny Williams           55      19:22     53

                                                  Casey Harvey             59      19:44     57

                                                  Zack Smith               72      20:57     69

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:37:03    238

 

    10.  Manchester                               Ben Heuser               24      18:12     24

                                                  Matt Kemmer              25      18:16     25

                                                  Joe Mazur                49      19:18     47

                                                  Nate Fischer             73      21:01     70

                                                  Brent Boucha             90      27:38     84

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:44:25    250

 

    11.  East Jackson                             Zachery Schramm          37      18:48     36

                                                  Brandon Payne            52      19:21     50

                                                  Marc Medina              63      20:09     60

                                                  Nick Borrego             80      22:05     76

                                                  Austin Berlin            81      22:09     77

                                                  Jeremy Reeves            87      23:17

                                                  Jake Miller              89      25:47

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:42:32    299

 

    12.  Jackson Christian                        Josh Dendy               43      19:03     42

                                                  Josh. Thomas             64      20:09     61

                                                  Chris Seto               65      20:09     62

                                                  Matt Dubensky            69      20:30     66

                                                  Collin Axon              83      22:16     79

                                                  Barak Howell             84      22:17

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:42:07    310

 

    13.  Kalamazoo Christian                      Austin Shaver            60      19:45     58

                                                  Justin Richardson        68      20:22     65

                                                  Daniel Baljeu            70      20:31     67

                                                  Skylar Heidema           77      21:35     73

                                                  Karl Meinema             78      21:36     74

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:43:49    337

 

    14.  Niles Brandywine                         Collin Mattiford         62      20:03

                                                  Evan Zacharaski          88      24:48

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 44:51

 

    15.  Ann Arbor Greenhills                     Xander Johnson           47      19:13

                                                  Andrew Gitlin            74      21:12

                                                  Jeff Xu                  86      23:07

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:03:32

 

    16.  Brooklyn Columbia Central                Jacob Pacifici           29      18:26

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 18:26

 

                                 DIVISION 1 GIRLS TEAM SCORES

    1. Traverse City Central                82    13. Battle Creek Lakeview               324

    2. Pinckney                            107    14. Ann Arbor Skyline                   331

    3. Saline                              108    15. Howell                              371

    4. Grand Blanc                         128    16. Northville 'B'                      414

    5. Salem                               137    17. Portage Northern                    421

    6. Northville                          171    18. Brownstown Woodhaven                434

    7. Traverse City West                  195    19. Pinckney 'B'                        556

    8. Ann Arbor Pioneer                   229    20. Kalamazoo Loy Norrix                584

    9. Temperance Bedford                  238    21. Jackson                             611

   10. Dexter                              266    22. Temperance Bedford-B                619

   11. White Lake Lakeland                 296    23. Brownstown Woodhaven ‘B’            762

   12. East Kentwood                       302

 

                              DIVISION 1 GIRLS INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

  FIN   NAME                     TEAM                                     NUM    RESULTS   PTS

    1.  Gabrielle Anzalone       Grand Blanc                               63    17:39.2     1

    2.  Alyssa Cummings          Saline                                   162    18:42.4     2

    3.  Miranda Belcher          Traverse City Central                    168    18:44.8     3

    4.  Kayla Kavulich           Salem                                    157    18:51.6     4

    5.  Katherine Hoevet         Ann Arbor Pioneer                          4    18:56.9     5

    6.  Callie Clark             Pinckney                                 128    18:58.8     6

    7.  Morgan Bridgewater       White Lake Lakeland                      211    18:59.6     7

    8.  Lauren Marsh             Traverse City Central                    174    19:00.4     8

    9.  Natalie Nelson           Pinckney                                 131    19:05.8     9

   10.  Lauren Halpern           Ann Arbor Skyline                         13    19:06.2    10

   11.  Isabelle Leon            East Kentwood                             56    19:07.2    11

   12.  Samantha Ehle            Traverse City Central                    170    19:10.2    12

   13.  Shivani Kaushal          Grand Blanc                               69    19:13.4    13

   14.  Gina McNamara            Northville                               122    19:14.4    14

   15.  Victoria Tripp           Salem                                    159    19:16.9    15

   16.  Rachael Favela           Traverse City West                       179    19:17.2    16

   17.  Rachael Clark            Pinckney                                 129    19:19.0    17

   18.  Nicole Mosteller         Northville                               123    19:20.4    18

   19.  Erin Zimmer              Northville                               126    19:20.6    19

   20.  Kristin Green            Saline                                   163    19:21.9    20

   21.  Marcy Marek              Traverse City West                       181    19:22.9    21

   22.  Amy Creutz               Saline                                   161    19:23.9    22

   23.  Kelsey Calhoun           Temperance Bedford                       188    19:24.9    23

   24.  Hanne Christensen        Grand Blanc                               65    19:35.5    24

   25.  Mirunda Haas             Pinckney                                 130    19:41.5    25

   26.  Caci Dishman             Dexter                                    46    19:42.6    26

   27.  Lila Dreves              Traverse City Central                    169    19:45.4    27

   28.  Jenna McClellan          Howell                                    78    19:46.1    28

   29.  Courtney Volstromer      Battle Creek Lakeview                     25    19:49.9    29

   30.  Emily Reyst              Saline                                   165    19:50.6    30

   31.  Shannon Flynn            Salem                                    155    19:51.2    31

   32.  Jessica Krantz           Traverse City Central                    172    19:52.7    32

   33.  Leah Shepherd            East Kentwood                             58    19:53.1    33

   34.  Mara VanSickle           Saline                                   167    19:54.1    34

   35.  Adrianna Beltran         Salem                                    149    20:00.0    35

   36.  Amanda Zittleman         Temperance Bedford                       193    20:00.7    36

   37.  Elianna Shwayder         Saline                                   166    20:01.0     P

   38.  Aimee Marsh              Traverse City Central                    173    20:05.0     P

   39.  Rachel Mahon             Grand Blanc                               70    20:05.9    39

   40.  Elise Dombkowski         Dexter                                    47    20:06.2    40

   41.  Jade Hubbard             Kalamazoo Loy Norrix                     102    20:07.1    41

   42.  Alex Rodriquez           Northville                               125    20:07.8    42

   43.  Anita Vandermeulen       Ann Arbor Skyline                         17    20:08.7    43

   44.  Clancey Hawke            Traverse City West                       180    20:11.2    44

   45.  Skye Huerta              Ann Arbor Pioneer                          5    20:12.4    45

   46.  Emily Holmes             Temperance Bedford                       189    20:15.1    46

   47.  Emily Pap                Dexter                                    51    20:15.3    47

   48.  Stephanie Kearns         Howell                                    75    20:15.7    48

   49.  Madison Mayleben         Ann Arbor Skyline                         14    20:16.9    49

   50.  Jessica Wines            Pinckney                                 133    20:17.8    50

   51.  Jordan Powell            Grand Blanc                               71    20:18.8    51

   52.  Kara Booms               Salem                                    153    20:19.1    52

   53.  Sara MacDonald           White Lake Lakeland                      212    20:21.6    53

   54.  Naomi Wilkin             Ann Arbor Pioneer                         10    20:22.1    54

   55.  Hannah Rickard           Traverse City West                       183    20:22.4    55

   56.  Kelly Hall.              Saline                                   164    20:23.7     P

   57.  Jordan Johnson           Battle Creek Lakeview                     20    20:24.6    57

   58.  Brooke Austin            Brownstown Woodhaven                      37    20:25.0    58

   59.  Kaylee VanDommelen       Traverse City West                       185    20:26.7    59

   60.  Savina Malinverno        Portage Northern                         143    20:27.7    60

   61.  Marquerite Erkkinen      Ann Arbor Pioneer                          2    20:29.2    61

   62.  Kelsey Wilson.           Battle Creek Lakeview                     28    20:30.6    62

   63.  Courtney Claire          Northville 'B'                           110    20:31.4    63

   64.  Morgan Burgard           Ann Arbor Pioneer                          1    20:32.6    64

   65.  Kourtney Osentoski       Temperance Bedford                       191    20:35.4    65

   66.  Nicole Clover            White Lake Lakeland                      214    20:36.0    66

   67.  Sara Ryan                Ann Arbor Pioneer                          8    20:39.7     P

   68.  Lauren Bules             Temperance Bedford                       187    20:41.4    68

   69.  Ashley Zinkle            Pinckney 'B'                             140    20:41.7    69

   70.  Rachel Selina            Pinckney                                 132    20:42.4     P

   71.  Erica Hippe              East Kentwood                             55    20:43.0    71

   72.  Raechel Moore            White Lake Lakeland                      213    20:45.4    72

   73.  Cassie Breen             Brownstown Woodhaven                      38    20:45.7    73

   74.  Rachel Mayer             Temperance Bedford                       190    20:46.3     P

   75.  Adriana Tzalel           Ann Arbor Pioneer                          9    20:47.9     P

   76.  Katie Taylor             Dexter                                    52    20:48.2    76

   77.  Robin Jackson            Dexter                                    48    20:48.7    77

   78.  Grace Doolittle          Northville                               119    20:49.3    78

   79.  Katie Sorenson           Portage Northern                         148    20:49.5    79

   80.  Erin Dunn                Northville 'B'                           112    20:49.7    80

   81.  Chelsea Carpentier       Portage Northern                         141    20:50.2    81

   82.  Lisa Hamel               Northville 'B'                           120    20:50.9    82

   83.  Emily Nilges             Portage Northern                         146    20:51.8    83

   84.  Katie Adler              Dexter                                    43    20:53.7     P

   85.  Amanda Beyer             Salem                                    151    20:56.8     P

   86.  Katie Vandervoort        Northville 'B'                           118    20:58.1    86

   87.  Jarecea Tate             Battle Creek Lakeview                     24    21:00.2    87

   88.  Becky Reynolds           Northville                               115    21:04.4     P

   89.  Seara Wilson             Battle Creek Lakeview                     27    21:06.3    89

   90.  Anne Redd                Temperance Bedford                       192    21:06.9     P

   91.  Alina Prusko             East Kentwood                             57    21:11.6    91

   92.  Helen Mulcahy            Northville                               124    21:11.9     P

   93.  Rebecca Wilkin           Howell                                    82    21:12.5    93

   94.  Molly Thompkins          Traverse City Central                    176    21:13.4     P

   95.  Karli Kutsch             Howell                                    77    21:14.1    95

   96.  Kaitlin Williams         East Kentwood                             62    21:14.5    96

   97.  Kim Ader                 Brownstown Woodhaven                      36    21:15.4    97

   98.  Alex Imhoff              White Lake Lakeland                      215    21:17.3    98

   99.  Mackenzie Wilcox         Battle Creek Lakeview                     26    21:18.0     P

  100.  Samantha Pendrick        Brownstown Woodhaven                      42    21:19.2   100

  101.  Dani Brzezinski          Traverse City West                       177    21:21.1     P

  102.  Casey Westveer           East Kentwood                             60    21:22.1     P

  103.  Erin Keiffer             Northville 'B'                           114    21:24.0   103

  104.  Autumn Burin             Salem                                    154    21:24.8     P

  105.  Lizzy Benedetto          Jackson                                   84    21:25.1   105

  106.  Courtney Patterson       Brownstown Woodhaven                      41    21:27.2   106

  107.  Emily Parks              Howell                                    79    21:28.2   107

  108.  Randa Sakallah           Ann Arbor Skyline                         16    21:28.6   108

  109.  Lauren LaFontaine        Dexter                                    44    21:34.1     P

  110.  Jessica Sutherland       Pinckney 'B'                             138    21:37.9   110

  111.  Jennifer Keranen         Howell                                    76    21:43.8     P

  112.  Sammy Rineman            Howell                                    80    21:44.8     P

  113.  Nicole Rando             Jackson                                   89    21:46.1   113

  114.  Cassidy Lambert          Pinckney 'B'                             135    21:46.8   114

  115.  Meridith Spohler         Temperance Bedford-B                     201    21:49.0   115

  116.  Jordan Case              Pinckney                                 127    21:50.5     P

  117.  Sophia Blackwell         Jackson                                   85    21:52.0   117

  118.  Madison Henry            Portage Northern                         142    22:00.0   118

  119.  Maygan Houghton          White Lake Lakeland                      216    22:01.6     P

  120.  Kaitlyn Leist            Temperance Bedford-B                     196    22:03.7   120

  121.  Madeline Rombes          Ann Arbor Skyline                         15    22:04.7   121

  122.  Elise Zagore             Traverse City West                       186    22:07.2     P

  123.  Chloe Rick               Temperance Bedford-B                     198    22:09.9   123

  124.  Carrie Hoekstra          Kalamazoo Loy Norrix                     101    22:10.4   124

  125.  Gabby Neistrath          Portage Northern                         145    22:22.1     P

  126.  Alex Rew                 White Lake Lakeland                      217    22:22.4     P

  127.  Shomita Rhode            Grand Blanc                               73    22:23.1     P

  128.  Alex Case                Pinckney 'B'                             134    22:23.4   128

  129.  Jordon Peterson          Kalamazoo Loy Norrix                     107    22:28.0   129

  130.  Mariah Robinette         Temperance Bedford-B                     199    22:29.7   130

  131.  Sydney Bourque           Temperance Bedford-B                     194    22:34.8   131

  132.  Traci Carson             Grand Blanc                               64    22:38.1     P

  133.  Megan Fischer            East Kentwood                             53    22:46.1     P

  134.  Brittany Gralak          Temperance Bedford-B                     195    22:49.2     P

  135.  Beka Dzombak             Pinckney 'B'                             137    22:59.4   135

  136.  Ashley Ramsey            Jackson                                   88    23:11.6   136

  137.  EmmaKate Conlin          Ann Arbor Skyline                         12    23:12.3     P

  138.  Allie Johnson            Pinckney 'B'                             139    23:12.5     P

  139.  Katie Hollobaugh         Pinckney 'B'                             136    23:13.7     P

  140.  Alexandra Ennis          Jackson                                   86    23:21.5   140

  141.  Hallie Tyburski          Northville 'B'                           117    23:22.0     P

  142.  Brittany Michaelis       Brownstown Woodhaven                      40    23:24.0     P

  143.  Laura Wheeler            Kalamazoo Central                         97    23:24.8     -

  144.  Isabel McMullen          Kalamazoo Loy Norrix                     105    23:27.1   143

  145.  Jenny Perry              Temperance Bedford-B                     197    23:27.8     P

  146.  Jasmine Hardy            Brownstown Woodhaven                      39    23:28.2     P

  147.  Klaura Clark             Ann Arbor Skyline                         11    23:35.4     P

  148.  Ayaka Abe                Kalamazoo Loy Norrix                      99    24:26.7   147

  149.  Lindsey Hollinger        Jackson                                   87    24:33.3     P

  150.  Haley Henson             Brownstown Woodhaven ‘B’                  33    24:37.6   149

  151.  Kelly Ping               Battle Creek Lakeview                     22    25:02.4     P

  152.  Val Gonzalez             Brownstown Woodhaven ‘B’                  32    25:19.2   151

  153.  Madelyn Bellew           Jackson                                   83    25:25.5     P

  154.  Amy Blicharski           Brownstown Woodhaven ‘B’                  29    27:29.9   153

  155.  Tiffany Tyler            Brownstown Woodhaven ‘B’                  35    27:35.2   154

  156.  Rachelle Budop           Brownstown Woodhaven ‘B’                  30    29:36.5   155

  157.  Viktoria Pashby          Kalamazoo Loy Norrix                     106    29:40.6     P

  158.  Raj Kaur                 Brownstown Woodhaven ‘B’                  34    29:48.2     P

  159.  Laura Campbell           Brownstown Woodhaven ‘B’                  31    30:53.8     P

 

                                 GIRLS DIVISION 1 TEAM RESULTS

         TEAM                                     NAME                    FIN    RESULTS    PTS

 

     1.  Traverse City Central                    Miranda Belcher           3      18:44      3

                                                  Lauren Marsh              8      19:00      8

                                                  Samantha Ehle            12      19:10     12

                                                  Lila Dreves              27      19:45     27

                                                  Jessica Krantz           32      19:52     32

                                                  Aimee Marsh              38      20:05

                                                  Molly Thompkins          94      21:13

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:36:31     82

 

     2.  Pinckney                                 Callie Clark              6      18:58      6

                                                  Natalie Nelson            9      19:05      9

                                                  Rachael Clark            17      19:19     17

                                                  Mirunda Haas             25      19:41     25

                                                  Jessica Wines            50      20:17     50

                                                  Rachel Selina            70      20:42

                                                  Jordan Case             116      21:50

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:37:20    107

 

     3.  Saline                                   Alyssa Cummings           2      18:42      2

                                                  Kristin Green            20      19:21     20

                                                  Amy Creutz               22      19:23     22

                                                  Emily Reyst              30      19:50     30

                                                  Mara VanSickle           34      19:54     34

                                                  Elianna Shwayder         37      20:01

                                                  Kelly Hall.              56      20:23

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:37:10    108

 

     4.  Grand Blanc                              Gabrielle Anzalone        1      17:39      1

                                                  Shivani Kaushal          13      19:13     13

                                                  Hanne Christensen        24      19:35     24

                                                  Rachel Mahon             39      20:05     39

                                                  Jordan Powell            51      20:18     51

                                                  Shomita Rhode           127      22:23

                                                  Traci Carson            132      22:38

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:36:50    128

 

     5.  Salem                                    Kayla Kavulich            4      18:51      4

                                                  Victoria Tripp           15      19:16     15

                                                  Shannon Flynn            31      19:51     31

                                                  Adrianna Beltran         35      20:00     35

                                                  Kara Booms               52      20:19     52

                                                  Amanda Beyer             85      20:56

                                                  Autumn Burin            104      21:24

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:38:17    137

 

     6.  Northville                               Gina McNamara            14      19:14     14

                                                  Nicole Mosteller         18      19:20     18

                                                  Erin Zimmer              19      19:20     19

                                                  Alex Rodriquez           42      20:07     42

                                                  Grace Doolittle          78      20:49     78

                                                  Becky Reynolds           88      21:04

                                                  Helen Mulcahy            92      21:11

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:38:50    171

 

     7.  Traverse City West                       Rachael Favela           16      19:17     16

                                                  Marcy Marek              21      19:22     21

                                                  Clancey Hawke            44      20:11     44

                                                  Hannah Rickard           55      20:22     55

                                                  Kaylee VanDommelen       59      20:26     59

                                                  Dani Brzezinski         101      21:21

                                                  Elise Zagore            122      22:07

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:39:38    195

 

     8.  Ann Arbor Pioneer                        Katherine Hoevet          5      18:56      5

                                                  Skye Huerta              45      20:12     45

                                                  Naomi Wilkin             54      20:22     54

                                                  Marquerite Erkkinen      61      20:29     61

                                                  Morgan Burgard           64      20:32     64

                                                  Sara Ryan                67      20:39

                                                  Adriana Tzalel           75      20:47

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:40:31    229

 

     9.  Temperance Bedford                       Kelsey Calhoun           23      19:24     23

                                                  Amanda Zittleman         36      20:00     36

                                                  Emily Holmes             46      20:15     46

                                                  Kourtney Osentoski       65      20:35     65

                                                  Lauren Bules             68      20:41     68

                                                  Rachel Mayer             74      20:46

                                                  Anne Redd                90      21:06

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:40:55    238

 

    10.  Dexter                                   Caci Dishman             26      19:42     26

                                                  Elise Dombkowski         40      20:06     40

                                                  Emily Pap                47      20:15     47

                                                  Katie Taylor             76      20:48     76

                                                  Robin Jackson            77      20:48     77

                                                  Katie Adler              84      20:53

                                                  Lauren LaFontaine       109      21:34

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:41:39    266

 

    11.  White Lake Lakeland                      Morgan Bridgewater        7      18:59      7

                                                  Sara MacDonald           53      20:21     53

                                                  Nicole Clover            66      20:36     66

                                                  Raechel Moore            72      20:45     72

                                                  Alex Imhoff              98      21:17     98

                                                  Maygan Houghton         119      22:01

                                                  Alex Rew                126      22:22

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:41:58    296

 

    12.  East Kentwood                            Isabelle Leon            11      19:07     11

                                                  Leah Shepherd            33      19:53     33

                                                  Erica Hippe              71      20:43     71

                                                  Alina Prusko             91      21:11     91

                                                  Kaitlin Williams         96      21:14     96

                                                  Casey Westveer          102      21:22

                                                  Megan Fischer           133      22:46

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:42:08    302

 

    13.  Battle Creek Lakeview                    Courtney Volstromer      29      19:49     29

                                                  Jordan Johnson           57      20:24     57

                                                  Kelsey Wilson.           62      20:30     62

                                                  Jarecea Tate             87      21:00     87

                                                  Seara Wilson             89      21:06     89

                                                  Mackenzie Wilcox         99      21:18

                                                  Kelly Ping              151      25:02

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:42:49    324

 

    14.  Ann Arbor Skyline                        Lauren Halpern           10      19:06     10

                                                  Anita Vandermeulen       43      20:08     43

                                                  Madison Mayleben         49      20:16     49

                                                  Randa Sakallah          108      21:28    108

                                                  Madeline Rombes         121      22:04    121

                                                  EmmaKate Conlin         137      23:12

                                                  Klaura Clark            147      23:35

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:43:02    331

 

    15.  Howell                                   Jenna McClellan          28      19:46     28

                                                  Stephanie Kearns         48      20:15     48

                                                  Rebecca Wilkin           93      21:12     93

                                                  Karli Kutsch             95      21:14     95

                                                  Emily Parks             107      21:28    107

                                                  Jennifer Keranen        111      21:43

                                                  Sammy Rineman           112      21:44

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:43:55    371

 

    16.  Northville 'B'                           Courtney Claire          63      20:31     63

                                                  Erin Dunn                80      20:49     80

                                                  Lisa Hamel               82      20:50     82

                                                  Katie Vandervoort        86      20:58     86

                                                  Erin Keiffer            103      21:24    103

                                                  Hallie Tyburski         141      23:22

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:44:32    414

 

    17.  Portage Northern                         Savina Malinverno        60      20:27     60

                                                  Katie Sorenson           79      20:49     79

                                                  Chelsea Carpentier       81      20:50     81

                                                  Emily Nilges             83      20:51     83

                                                  Madison Henry           118      22:00    118

                                                  Gabby Neistrath         125      22:22

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:44:57    421

 

    18.  Brownstown Woodhaven                     Brooke Austin            58      20:25     58

                                                  Cassie Breen             73      20:45     73

                                                  Kim Ader                 97      21:15     97

                                                  Samantha Pendrick       100      21:19    100

                                                  Courtney Patterson      106      21:27    106

                                                  Brittany Michaelis      142      23:24

                                                  Jasmine Hardy           146      23:28

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:45:11    434

 

    19.  Pinckney 'B'                             Ashley Zinkle            69      20:41     69

                                                  Jessica Sutherland      110      21:37    110

                                                  Cassidy Lambert         114      21:46    114

                                                  Alex Case               128      22:23    128

                                                  Beka Dzombak            135      22:59    135

                                                  Allie Johnson           138      23:12

                                                  Katie Hollobaugh        139      23:13

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:49:26    556

 

    20.  Kalamazoo Loy Norrix                     Jade Hubbard             41      20:07     41

                                                  Carrie Hoekstra         124      22:10    124

                                                  Jordon Peterson         129      22:28    129

                                                  Isabel McMullen         144      23:27    143

                                                  Ayaka Abe               148      24:26    147

                                                  Viktoria Pashby         157      29:40

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:52:38    584

 

    21.  Jackson                                  Lizzy Benedetto         105      21:25    105

                                                  Nicole Rando            113      21:46    113

                                                  Sophia Blackwell        117      21:52    117

                                                  Ashley Ramsey           136      23:11    136

                                                  Alexandra Ennis         140      23:21    140

                                                  Lindsey Hollinger       149      24:33

                                                  Madelyn Bellew          153      25:25

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:51:35    611

 

    22.  Temperance Bedford-B                     Meridith Spohler        115      21:49    115

                                                  Kaitlyn Leist           120      22:03    120

                                                  Chloe Rick              123      22:09    123

                                                  Mariah Robinette        130      22:29    130

                                                  Sydney Bourque          131      22:34    131

                                                  Brittany Gralak         134      22:49

                                                  Jenny Perry             145      23:27

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:51:04    619

 

    23.  Brownstown Woodhaven ‘B’                 Haley Henson            150      24:37    149

                                                  Val Gonzalez            152      25:19    151

                                                  Amy Blicharski          154      27:29    153

                                                  Tiffany Tyler           155      27:35    154

                                                  Rachelle Budop          156      29:36    155

                                                  Raj Kaur                158      29:48

                                                  Laura Campbell          159      30:53

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:14:36    762

 

         Kalamazoo Central                        Laura Wheeler           143      23:24

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 23:24

 

 

                                 GIRLS DIVISION 2 TEAM SCORES

    1. Hanover-Horton                       38    10. Hillsdale                           274

    2. East Grand Rapids                   106    11. Coldwater                           317

    3. Jackson Lumen Christi               151    12. Vicksburg                           319

    4. Williamston                         159    13. Parma Jackson County Western        320

    5. Chelsea                             188    14. Onsted                              346

    6. Stockbridge                         188    15. Eaton Rapids                        349

    7. Jackson Northwest                   202    16. East Grand Rapids 'B'               359

    8. Sturgis                             246    17. Sault Ste. Marie Sault Area         408

    9. Perry                               257    18. New Boston Huron                    419

 

                              GIRLS DIVISION 2 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

  FIN   NAME                     TEAM                                     NUM    RESULTS   PTS

    1.  Lindsey Burdette         Hanover-Horton                            46    18:30.1     1

    2.  Ann Marie Arseneau       Sturgis                                  118    18:37.4     2

    3.  Jessie Baloga            East Grand Rapids                         39    19:04.7     3

    4.  Hannah Grischke          Williamston                              138    19:10.6     4

    5.  Megan Hubbard            Hanover-Horton                            48    19:14.8     5

    6.  Jessica Delaney          Jackson Northwest                         69    19:16.8     6

    7.  Shannon Richardson       Hanover-Horton                            52    19:17.1     7

    8.  Hilary Kast              Hillsdale                                 57    19:26.4     8

    9.  Becca Schott             Coldwater                                 19    19:28.9     9

   10.  McKayley Gourlay         East Grand Rapids                         41    19:32.7    10

   11.  Mickey Ludlow            Jackson Lumen Christi                     63    19:33.9    11

   12.  Sharon Morgan            Hanover-Horton                            50    19:34.3    12

   13.  Kelly Morgan             Hanover-Horton                            49    19:34.5    13

   14.  Danielle Dahl            Chelsea                                    4    19:41.1    14

   15.  Kelsey Keyser            Sturgis                                  121    19:42.3    15

   16.  Heidi Wobrock            Onsted                                    89    19:49.2    16

   17.  Erica Halm               Williamston                              139    19:49.9    17

   18.  Kaitlyn Arnold           Jackson Northwest                         67    19:50.1    18

   19.  Emily Wrozek             Hanover-Horton                            51    19:56.7     P

   20.  Savanna Pinkowski        Sault Ste. Marie Sault Area              106    20:02.1    20

   21.  Kate Laverty             Eaton Rapids                              25    20:02.3    21

   22.  Jacquie Fillmore         Stockbridge                              110    20:03.0    22

   23.  Anna Jane Ward           East Grand Rapids                         45    20:06.1    23

   24.  Kristen Fillmore         Stockbridge                              111    20:11.0    24

   25.  Mary Lehman              Jackson Northwest                         70    20:11.6    25

   26.  Jill McEldowney          Jackson Lumen Christi                     64    20:15.5    26

   27.  Jill McLain              East Grand Rapids                         43    20:17.4    27

   28.  Carley Wolcott           New Boston Huron                          81    20:18.1    28

   29.  Jessi Battaglia          Chelsea                                    2    20:18.7    29

   30.  Cara Hoover              Vicksburg                                130    20:21.0    30

   31.  Tiffany Trapp            Jackson Lumen Christi                     66    20:25.7    31

   32.  Lindsey Chinavare        Hanover-Horton                            47    20:34.4     P

   33.  Andrea Krantz            Williamston                              141    20:35.2    33

   34.  Jaycie Littley           Coldwater                                 16    20:40.0    34

   35.  Brooke Johnson           New Boston Huron                          76    20:40.5    35

   36.  Karla Graves             Perry                                    147    20:41.9    36

   37.  Lindsay Poll             Stockbridge                              114    20:42.2    37

   38.  Colleen Anater           Jackson Lumen Christi                     60    20:45.0    38

   39.  MacKenzie Kellar         Parma Jackson County Western              96    20:46.6    39

   40.  Mindy Freeland           Parma Jackson County Western              94    20:51.3    40

   41.  Julia Young.             Perry                                    152    20:53.2    41

   42.  Kellie Rizzolo           Stockbridge                              115    20:56.5    42

   43.  Susan Hoffman            East Grand Rapids                         42    20:57.0    43

   44.  Ella Fritzmeier          Chelsea                                    5    20:57.2    44

   45.  Bekah Stanton            Jackson Lumen Christi                     65    20:57.7    45

   46.  Katie Bollman            Williamston                              136    20:57.9    46

   47.  Leanne Leuthard          Jackson Lumen Christi                     62    20:58.3     P

   48.  Courtney Hinkley         Hillsdale                                 56    20:59.3    48

   49.  Kasey Caulkins           Hillsdale                                 53    20:59.6    49

   50.  Elaine Johnson           Chelsea                                    7    21:02.1    50

   51.  Corinne Carpenter        Chelsea                                    3    21:02.3    51

   52.  Madison Nelson           Chelsea                                    8    21:04.5     P

   53.  Jordan Krauss            Perry                                    149    21:07.2    53

   54.  Liza Goodspeed           East Grand Rapids                         35    21:07.4     P

   55.  Morgan Olson             Onsted                                    85    21:09.4    55

   56.  Emily Barnum             Vicksburg                                128    21:18.1    56

   57.  Abbie Scheske            Sturgis                                  125    21:19.3    57

   58.  Kellee Flemming          East Grand Rapids 'B'                     34    21:20.1    58

   59.  Danielle Hebert          Williamston                              140    21:21.6    59

   60.  Rachel O'Heran           Hillsdale                                 58    21:22.7    60

   61.  Kylie Parker             Perry                                    151    21:24.0    61

   62.  Mackenzie Micho          East Grand Rapids 'B'                     44    21:25.6    62

   63.  Jasmine Holloway         Stockbridge                              112    21:27.6    63

   64.  Katelyn Dunn             Coldwater                                 14    21:28.4    64

   65.  Jessie Maske             Jackson Northwest                         71    21:32.2    65

   66.  Allison Middleton        Perry                                    150    21:34.3    66

   67.  Chloe Early              East Grand Rapids                         40    21:37.4     P

   68.  Taylor Gruner            East Grand Rapids 'B'                     36    21:39.1    68

   69.  Rachel Cook              Sault Ste. Marie Sault Area              100    21:39.9    69

   70.  Angela Maurer            Williamston                              142    21:41.0     P

   71.  Molly Dassance           Eaton Rapids                              23    21:46.0    71

   72.  Samantha Newbound        Chelsea                                    9    21:47.2     P

   73.  Elizabeth Erickson       Williamston                              137    21:49.1     P

   74.  Sarah Piper              Vicksburg                                134    21:49.9    74

   75.  Allison Snyder           Parma Jackson County Western              98    21:53.7    75

   76.  Abby Blume               Parma Jackson County Western              90    21:53.9    76

   77.  Jessica Anater           Jackson Lumen Christi                     61    21:56.8     P

   78.  Hannah Dear              East Grand Rapids 'B'                     32    22:03.7    78

   79.  Brooke Keller            Vicksburg                                131    22:04.6    79

   80.  Betsy Kuir               Vicksburg                                132    22:05.0    80

   81.  Peyton Boughton          Sturgis                                  119    22:05.2    81

   82.  Hollie Lewis             Vicksburg                                133    22:06.3     P

   83.  Stephanie Mason          Eaton Rapids                              26    22:08.8    83

   84.  Sydney Myers             Onsted                                    84    22:09.3    84

   85.  Julia Cooper             Eaton Rapids                              22    22:13.5    85

   86.  Alicia Price             Onsted                                    86    22:18.2    86

   87.  Julia Snider             Stockbridge                              116    22:22.9     P

   88.  Taylor Roberts           Jackson Northwest                         72    22:25.0    88

   89.  Allison St. Aubin        Eaton Rapids                              28    22:28.1    89

   90.  Kyler Huss               Parma Jackson County Western              95    22:34.5    90

   91.  Lauren Schuler           Sturgis                                  126    22:36.0    91

   92.  Libby Buckland           Parma Jackson County Western              99    22:42.5     P

   93.  Lauren Ditmar            East Grand Rapids 'B'                     33    22:43.6    93

   94.  Mary Creswell            East Grand Rapids 'B'                     31    22:44.5     P

   95.  Leah Boyle               Vicksburg                                129    22:46.0     P

   96.  Shelby Tuthill           East Grand Rapids 'B'                     37    22:47.3     P

   97.  Amy Stillman             Eaton Rapids                              27    22:51.3     P

   98.  Tori Cushard             Jackson Northwest                         68    22:55.3     P

   99.  Kaiti Meek               Sturgis                                  123    22:57.2     P

  100.  Natalee Dally            Coldwater                                 13    22:57.6   100

  101.  Micah Ward               Stockbridge                              117    23:02.7     P

  102.  Cassie Maleport          Sault Ste. Marie Sault Area              103    23:09.5   102

  103.  Kristina Wicks           Sault Ste. Marie Sault Area              109    23:12.7   103

  104.  Samantha Hahn            Perry                                    148    23:12.9     P

  105.  Taylor Mead              Onsted                                    83    23:18.1   105

  106.  Haley Stadnikia          Jackson Northwest                         73    23:18.4     P

  107.  Aqsa Cheema              Parma Jackson County Western              91    23:20.3     P

  108.  Rachelle DeLong          Sturgis                                  120    23:27.1     P

  109.  Mackenzie Hill           Hillsdale                                 55    23:31.1   109

  110.  Preslie Bergman          Coldwater                                 11    23:33.0   110

  111.  Laynie Mead              Eaton Rapids                              21    23:43.1     P

  112.  Amanda Edington          Perry                                    146    23:47.9     P

  113.  Emma Marsack             New Boston Huron                          77    23:55.0   113

  114.  Brenna Moher             Sault Ste. Marie Sault Area              104    23:58.7   114

  115.  Julia Toman              Onsted                                    87    24:13.2     P

  116.  Jesse Smith              Sault Ste. Marie Sault Area              107    24:23.1     P

  117.  Sonja Brinkmann          Coldwater                                 12    24:27.8     P

  118.  Kasey Weston             Sault Ste. Marie Sault Area              108    24:45.9     P

  119.  Olivia Weiss             Onsted                                    88    25:24.9     P

  120.  Becca Glei               Coldwater                                 15    25:31.4     P

  121.  Natalia Perecki          New Boston Huron                          79    26:44.8   121

  122.  Samantha Midkiff         New Boston Huron                          78    28:29.1   122

 

                                 GIRLS DIVISION 2 TEAM RESULTS

         TEAM                                     NAME                    FIN    RESULTS    PTS

 

     1.  Hanover-Horton                           Lindsey Burdette          1      18:30      1

                                                  Megan Hubbard             5      19:14      5

                                                  Shannon Richardson        7      19:17      7

                                                  Sharon Morgan            12      19:34     12

                                                  Kelly Morgan             13      19:34     13

                                                  Emily Wrozek             19      19:56

                                                  Lindsey Chinavare        32      20:34

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:36:09     38

 

     2.  East Grand Rapids                        Jessie Baloga             3      19:04      3

                                                  McKayley Gourlay         10      19:32     10

                                                  Anna Jane Ward           23      20:06     23

                                                  Jill McLain              27      20:17     27

                                                  Susan Hoffman            43      20:57     43

                                                  Liza Goodspeed           54      21:07

                                                  Chloe Early              67      21:37

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:39:56    106

 

     3.  Jackson Lumen Christi                    Mickey Ludlow            11      19:33     11

                                                  Jill McEldowney          26      20:15     26

                                                  Tiffany Trapp            31      20:25     31

                                                  Colleen Anater           38      20:45     38

                                                  Bekah Stanton            45      20:57     45

                                                  Leanne Leuthard          47      20:58

                                                  Jessica Anater           77      21:56

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:41:55    151

 

     4.  Williamston                              Hannah Grischke           4      19:10      4

                                                  Erica Halm               17      19:49     17

                                                  Andrea Krantz            33      20:35     33

                                                  Katie Bollman            46      20:57     46

                                                  Danielle Hebert          59      21:21     59

                                                  Angela Maurer            70      21:41

                                                  Elizabeth Erickson       73      21:49

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:41:52    159

 

     5.  Chelsea                                  Danielle Dahl            14      19:41     14

                                                  Jessi Battaglia          29      20:18     29

                                                  Ella Fritzmeier          44      20:57     44

                                                  Elaine Johnson           50      21:02     50

                                                  Corinne Carpenter        51      21:02     51

                                                  Madison Nelson           52      21:04

                                                  Samantha Newbound        72      21:47

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:43:00    188

 

     6.  Stockbridge                              Jacquie Fillmore         22      20:03     22

                                                  Kristen Fillmore         24      20:11     24

                                                  Lindsay Poll             37      20:42     37

                                                  Kellie Rizzolo           42      20:56     42

                                                  Jasmine Holloway         63      21:27     63

                                                  Julia Snider             87      22:22

                                                  Micah Ward              101      23:02

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:43:19    188

 

     7.  Jackson Northwest                        Jessica Delaney           6      19:16      6

                                                  Kaitlyn Arnold           18      19:50     18

                                                  Mary Lehman              25      20:11     25

                                                  Jessie Maske             65      21:32     65

                                                  Taylor Roberts           88      22:25     88

                                                  Tori Cushard             98      22:55

                                                  Haley Stadnikia         106      23:18

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:43:14    202

 

     8.  Sturgis                                  Ann Marie Arseneau        2      18:37      2

                                                  Kelsey Keyser            15      19:42     15

                                                  Abbie Scheske            57      21:19     57

                                                  Peyton Boughton          81      22:05     81

                                                  Lauren Schuler           91      22:36     91

                                                  Kaiti Meek               99      22:57

                                                  Rachelle DeLong         108      23:27

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:44:19    246

 

     9.  Perry                                    Karla Graves             36      20:41     36

                                                  Julia Young.             41      20:53     41

                                                  Jordan Krauss            53      21:07     53

                                                  Kylie Parker             61      21:24     61

                                                  Allison Middleton        66      21:34     66

                                                  Samantha Hahn           104      23:12

                                                  Amanda Edington         112      23:47

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:45:39    257

 

    10.  Hillsdale                                Hilary Kast               8      19:26      8

                                                  Courtney Hinkley         48      20:59     48

                                                  Kasey Caulkins           49      20:59     49

                                                  Rachel O'Heran           60      21:22     60

                                                  Mackenzie Hill          109      23:31    109

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:46:17    274

 

    11.  Coldwater                                Becca Schott              9      19:28      9

                                                  Jaycie Littley           34      20:40     34

                                                  Katelyn Dunn             64      21:28     64

                                                  Natalee Dally           100      22:57    100

                                                  Preslie Bergman         110      23:33    110

                                                  Sonja Brinkmann         117      24:27

                                                  Becca Glei              120      25:31

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:48:06    317

 

    12.  Vicksburg                                Cara Hoover              30      20:21     30

                                                  Emily Barnum             56      21:18     56

                                                  Sarah Piper              74      21:49     74

                                                  Brooke Keller            79      22:04     79

                                                  Betsy Kuir               80      22:05     80

                                                  Hollie Lewis             82      22:06

                                                  Leah Boyle               95      22:46

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:47:37    319

 

    13.  Parma Jackson County Western             MacKenzie Kellar         39      20:46     39

                                                  Mindy Freeland           40      20:51     40

                                                  Allison Snyder           75      21:53     75

                                                  Abby Blume               76      21:53     76

                                                  Kyler Huss               90      22:34     90

                                                  Libby Buckland           92      22:42

                                                  Aqsa Cheema             107      23:20

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:47:57    320

 

    14.  Onsted                                   Heidi Wobrock            16      19:49     16

                                                  Morgan Olson             55      21:09     55

                                                  Sydney Myers             84      22:09     84

                                                  Alicia Price             86      22:18     86

                                                  Taylor Mead             105      23:18    105

                                                  Julia Toman             115      24:13

                                                  Olivia Weiss            119      25:24

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:48:43    346

 

    15.  Eaton Rapids                             Kate Laverty             21      20:02     21

                                                  Molly Dassance           71      21:46     71

                                                  Stephanie Mason          83      22:08     83

                                                  Julia Cooper             85      22:13     85

                                                  Allison St. Aubin        89      22:28     89

                                                  Amy Stillman             97      22:51

                                                  Laynie Mead             111      23:43

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:48:37    349

 

    16.  East Grand Rapids 'B'                    Kellee Flemming          58      21:20     58

                                                  Mackenzie Micho          62      21:25     62

                                                  Taylor Gruner            68      21:39     68

                                                  Hannah Dear              78      22:03     78

                                                  Lauren Ditmar            93      22:43     93

                                                  Mary Creswell            94      22:44

                                                  Shelby Tuthill           96      22:47

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:49:10    359

 

    17.  Sault Ste. Marie Sault Area              Savanna Pinkowski        20      20:02     20

                                                  Rachel Cook              69      21:39     69

                                                  Cassie Maleport         102      23:09    102

                                                  Kristina Wicks          103      23:12    103

                                                  Brenna Moher            114      23:58    114

                                                  Jesse Smith             116      24:23

                                                  Kasey Weston            118      24:45

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:52:00    408

 

    18.  New Boston Huron                         Carley Wolcott           28      20:18     28

                                                  Brooke Johnson           35      20:40     35

                                                  Emma Marsack            113      23:55    113

                                                  Natalia Perecki         121      26:44    121

                                                  Samantha Midkiff        122      28:29    122

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:00:06    419

 

 

                                 GIRLS DIVISION 3 TEAM SCORES

    1. Hillsdale Academy                    54     7. Jonesville                          193

    2. Napoleon                             66     8. Albion                              239

    3. Concord                              92     9. Whitmore Lake                       247

    4. Manchester                          103    10. Ann Arbor Greenhills                248

    5. Michigan Center                     108    11. Niles Brandywine                    260

    6. Kalamazoo Christian                 131

 

                                 GIRLS DIVISION 3 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

  FIN   NAME                     TEAM                                     NUM    RESULTS   PTS

    1.  Krissie Bevier           Michigan Center                           67    20:30.4     1

    2.  Elyse Liszynai           Hillsdale Academy                         44    20:37.4     2

    3.  Emily Haynes             Napoleon                                  77    20:40.6     3

    4.  Sydnee Hubbard           Concord                                   30    20:43.0     4

    5.  Paige Albert             Napoleon                                  74    20:49.4     5

    6.  Christy Weidmayer        Manchester                                65    20:50.9     6

    7.  Jackie Timoszyk          Manchester                                64    20:57.9     7

    8.  Elizabeth Whalen         Hillsdale Academy                         45    21:03.4     8

    9.  Breanna Taylor           Michigan Center                           71    21:10.2     9

   10.  Shaley Albaugh           Hillsdale Academy                         40    21:14.1    10

   11.  Hannah Reynard           Napoleon                                  80    21:14.4    11

   12.  Jenna Chandler           Manchester                                60    21:14.9    12

   13.  Samantha Ipema           Kalamazoo Christian                       56    21:15.7    13

   14.  Kate McLain              Kalamazoo Christian                       57    21:15.9    14

   15.  Shena Albaugh            Hillsdale Academy                         41    21:19.2    15

   16.  Rachel Clark             Concord                                   28    21:25.1    16

   17.  Megan Spencer            Albion                                    17    21:27.5    17

   18.  Rachel Foster            Kalamazoo Christian                       55    21:36.6    18

   19.  Erin Gieseke             Hillsdale Academy                         43    21:40.7    19

   20.  Shayla Neelis            Concord                                   31    21:48.2    20

   21.  Rachel Mayhew            Jonesville                                49    22:05.2    21

   22.  Corrine Gardner          Ann Arbor Greenhills                       4    22:14.1    22

   23.  Ashley Zamer             East Jackson                              39    22:14.9     -

   24.  Chantilly Merrill        Napoleon                                  79    22:21.5    23

   25.  Kennedi Showerman        Vandercook Lake                           97    22:25.9     -

   26.  Emily Boller             Brooklyn Columbia Central                 20    22:27.7     -

   27.  Liz Booher               Napoleon                                  75    22:31.5    24

   28.  Kelsey Brigham           Concord                                   26    22:32.9    25

   29.  Emma Hofer               Napoleon                                  78    22:36.3     P

   30.  Jessica Saldana          Concord                                   33    22:51.3    27

   31.  Kayleigh Wilson          Vandercook Lake                          100    22:58.2     -

   32.  Brooke Taylor            Michigan Center                           72    22:59.4    28

   33.  Meghan Jordon            Brooklyn Columbia Central                 22    23:01.0     -

   34.  Alley Comden             Concord                                   29    23:13.6     P

   35.  Danielle Wood            Napoleon                                  81    23:14.1     P

   36.  Kelsey Cochrane          Brooklyn Columbia Central                 21    23:17.9     -

   37.  Andrea Hess              Jonesville                                48    23:18.8    31

   38.  Taylor Fegan             Manchester                                62    23:19.2    32

   39.  Jessica Miller           Jonesville                                50    23:30.1    33

   40.  Kylie Sanders            East Jackson                              37    23:30.8     -

   41.  Alyssa Hicks             Michigan Center                           68    23:36.4    34

   42.  Christina Craig          Hillsdale Academy                         42    23:41.5     P

   43.  JoJo Wimple              Michigan Center                           73    23:46.6    36

   44.  Sarah Payne              Concord                                   32    23:53.7     P

   45.  Jade Sharrer             Michigan Center                           70    24:00.8     P

   46.  Hanna Fanson             Whitmore Lake                            103    24:12.8    39

   47.  Katy Sims                Ann Arbor Greenhills                       9    24:24.7    40

   48.  Carlie Nueman            Niles Brandywine                          88    24:35.5    41

   49.  Adalynn Brouwer          Kalamazoo Christian                       53    24:40.4    42

   50.  Angelika Anderson        Niles Brandywine                          82    24:42.3    43

   51.  Erin Tanis               Kalamazoo Christian                       59    24:43.8    44

   52.  Vanessa Briese           Albion                                    12    25:07.7    45

   53.  Alex Mazur               Manchester                                63    25:09.1    46

   54.  Emma Crammer             Kalamazoo Christian                       54    25:14.9     P

   55.  Rachel Ritter            Vandercook Lake                           96    25:16.3     -

   56.  Julie Pahl               Whitmore Lake                            106    25:28.7    48

   57.  Nadine Hackenauer        Jonesville                                47    25:34.2    49

   58.  Sarah Street             Kalamazoo Christian                       58    25:41.9     P

   59.  Kelci Lockwood           Niles Brandywine                          87    25:43.7    51

   60.  Kelly Spurlock           Whitmore Lake                            109    25:55.1    52

   61.  Madelynn Smid            Whitmore Lake                            107    26:01.7    53

   62.  Marina Ostaszewski       Michigan Center                           69    26:16.4     P

   63.  Marissa Ritter           Vandercook Lake                           95    26:46.7     -

   64.  Kathryn Loveless         Whitmore Lake                            104    26:53.3    55

   65.  Elina Zhakypova          Albion                                    19    27:27.9    56

   66.  Karen Albarran           Albion                                    11    27:30.9    57

   67.  Jacie Buyers             Whitmore Lake                            102    27:39.5     P

   68.  Autumn Trombley          Jonesville                                52    27:46.5    59

   69.  Allison Zacharaski       Niles Brandywine                          90    28:46.1    60

   70.  Dorris Chandler          Ann Arbor Greenhills                       1    28:47.5    61

   71.  Katrina Kazcynski        Ann Arbor Greenhills                       5    29:53.6    62

   72.  Maddie Csere             Ann Arbor Greenhills                       2    29:53.9    63

   73.  Brishon Caldwell         Albion                                    13    32:32.2    64

   74.  Megan Coleman            Niles Brandywine                          83    34:32.8    65

   75.  Allison Earnest          Jonesville                                46    34:43.5     P

   76.  Teddi Stovall            Albion                                    15    34:57.2     P

 

                                 GIRLS DIVISION 3 TEAM RESULTS

         TEAM                                     NAME                    FIN    RESULTS    PTS

 

     1.  Hillsdale Academy                        Elyse Liszynai            2      20:37      2

                                                  Elizabeth Whalen          8      21:03      8

                                                  Shaley Albaugh           10      21:14     10

                                                  Shena Albaugh            15      21:19     15

                                                  Erin Gieseke             19      21:40     19

                                                  Christina Craig          42      23:41

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:45:53     54

 

     2.  Napoleon                                 Emily Haynes              3      20:40      3

                                                  Paige Albert              5      20:49      5

                                                  Hannah Reynard           11      21:14     11

                                                  Chantilly Merrill        24      22:21     23

                                                  Liz Booher               27      22:31     24

                                                  Emma Hofer               29      22:36

                                                  Danielle Wood            35      23:14

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:47:35     66

 

     3.  Concord                                  Sydnee Hubbard            4      20:43      4

                                                  Rachel Clark             16      21:25     16

                                                  Shayla Neelis            20      21:48     20

                                                  Kelsey Brigham           28      22:32     25

                                                  Jessica Saldana          30      22:51     27

                                                  Alley Comden             34      23:13

                                                  Sarah Payne              44      23:53

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:49:19     92

 

     4.  Manchester                               Christy Weidmayer         6      20:50      6

                                                  Jackie Timoszyk           7      20:57      7

                                                  Jenna Chandler           12      21:14     12

                                                  Taylor Fegan             38      23:19     32

                                                  Alex Mazur               53      25:09     46

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:51:29    103

 

     5.  Michigan Center                          Krissie Bevier            1      20:30      1

                                                  Breanna Taylor            9      21:10      9

                                                  Brooke Taylor            32      22:59     28

                                                  Alyssa Hicks             41      23:36     34

                                                  JoJo Wimple              43      23:46     36

                                                  Jade Sharrer             45      24:00

                                                  Marina Ostaszewski       62      26:16

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:52:01    108

 

     6.  Kalamazoo Christian                      Samantha Ipema           13      21:15     13

                                                  Kate McLain              14      21:15     14

                                                  Rachel Foster            18      21:36     18

                                                  Adalynn Brouwer          49      24:40     42

                                                  Erin Tanis               51      24:43     44

                                                  Emma Crammer             54      25:14

                                                  Sarah Street             58      25:41

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:53:29    131

 

     7.  Jonesville                               Rachel Mayhew            21      22:05     21

                                                  Andrea Hess              37      23:18     31

                                                  Jessica Miller           39      23:30     33

                                                  Nadine Hackenauer        57      25:34     49

                                                  Autumn Trombley          68      27:46     59

                                                  Allison Earnest          75      34:43

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:02:13    193

 

     8.  Albion                                   Megan Spencer            17      21:27     17

                                                  Vanessa Briese           52      25:07     45

                                                  Elina Zhakypova          65      27:27     56

                                                  Karen Albarran           66      27:30     57

                                                  Brishon Caldwell         73      32:32     64

                                                  Teddi Stovall            76      34:57

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:14:03    239

 

     9.  Whitmore Lake                            Hanna Fanson             46      24:12     39

                                                  Julie Pahl               56      25:28     48

                                                  Kelly Spurlock           60      25:55     52

                                                  Madelynn Smid            61      26:01     53

                                                  Kathryn Loveless         64      26:53     55

                                                  Jacie Buyers             67      27:39

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:08:29    247

 

    10.  Ann Arbor Greenhills                     Corrine Gardner          22      22:14     22

                                                  Katy Sims                47      24:24     40

                                                  Dorris Chandler          70      28:47     61

                                                  Katrina Kazcynski        71      29:53     62

                                                  Maddie Csere             72      29:53     63

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:15:11    248

 

    11.  Niles Brandywine                         Carlie Nueman            48      24:35     41

                                                  Angelika Anderson        50      24:42     43

                                                  Kelci Lockwood           59      25:43     51

                                                  Allison Zacharaski       69      28:46     60

                                                  Megan Coleman            74      34:32     65

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:18:18    260

 

         East Jackson                             Ashley Zamer             23      22:14

                                                  Kylie Sanders            40      23:30

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 45:44

 

         Vandercook Lake                          Kennedi Showerman        25      22:25

                                                  Kayleigh Wilson          31      22:58

                                                  Rachel Ritter            55      25:16

                                                  Marissa Ritter           63      26:46

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:37:25

 

         Brooklyn Columbia Central                Emily Boller             26      22:27

                                                  Meghan Jordon            33      23:01

                                                  Kelsey Cochrane          36      23:17

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:08:45