JCC FALL CLASSIC AT JACKSON COMMUNITY COLLEGE 9/01/10

                                        BOYS TEAM SCORES

    1. Holt                                 44     5. Jackson Northwest                   132

    2. Jackson Lumen Christi                58     6. Onsted                              133

    3. Adrian Madison                       92     7. Parma Jackson County Western        138

    4. DeWitt                              114     8. Jackson                             144

 

  FIN   NAME                           TEAM                                        RESULTS   PTS

    1.  Spencer Pageau                 Jackson Lumen Christi                       17:40.6     1

    2.  Patrick Carrier                Holt                                        18:27.1     2

    3.  Josh D'Haene                   DeWitt                                      18:32.2     3

    4.  Zachary Cornell                Jackson Lumen Christi                       18:38.4     4

    5.  Everett Rawlings               Holt                                        18:46.6     5

    6.  Aaron Mountain                 Adrian Madison                              18:57.9     6

    7.  Nate Kimble                    DeWitt                                      19:01.1     7

    8.  Jacob Halsey                   Adrian Madison                              19:03.1     8

    9.  Andrew Middleton               Holt                                        19:03.9     9

   10.  Brian Filter                   Onsted                                      19:07.7    10

   11.  Pat Spitler                    Jackson Northwest                           19:15.2    11

   12.  Alex Bliss                     Jackson Northwest                           19:26.9    12

   13.  Kevin Caron                    Holt                                        19:34.0    13

   14.  Chris Chaney                   Jackson Lumen Christi                       19:38.3    14

   15.  Matt Snay                      Holt                                        19:40.9    15

   16.  Anthony Madrid                 Adrian Madison                              19:43.8    16

   17.  Zach Hodgman                   Holt                                        19:50.9     P

   18.  Charlie Ludlow                 Jackson Lumen Christi                       19:52.4    18

   19.  Corey Weitenhagen              Adrian Madison                              20:12.3    19

   20.  Jacob Laferriere               Parma Western                               20:14.1    20

   21.  John Berkemeier                Jackson Lumen Christi                       20:24.4    21

   22.  Zach Wobrock                   Onsted                                      20:28.4    22

   23.  Jacob Pacifici                 Brooklyn Columbia Central                   20:31.3     -

   24.  Chris Flint                    Jackson                                     20:35.9    23

   25.  Michael Krebill                Parma Western                               20:39.0    24

   26.  Tony DeAgostino                Jackson                                     20:41.6    25

   27.  Ken Nakashina                  Parma Western                               20:53.7    26

   28.  Tanner Jewell                  Parma Western                               21:07.1    27

   29.  Matt Sweet                     Onsted                                      21:12.1    28

   30.  Guerin Rowland                 Jackson                                     21:23.1    29

   31.  Tyler Ellsworth                DeWitt                                      21:29.3    30

   32.  Jason Jahn                     Jackson Northwest                           21:32.8    31

   33.  Reed Walker                    Jackson                                     21:43.6    32

   34.  Kory Iott                      Jackson Northwest                           21:44.9    33

   35.  Brian DeForrest                DeWitt                                      21:58.8    34

   36.  Stephen Dulworth               Jackson                                     22:06.7    35

   37.  Zach Gentner                   Onsted                                      22:13.2    36

   38.  Ryan Gentner                   Onsted                                      22:15.1    37

   39.  Devan Yoxheimer                Jackson                                     22:25.6     P

   40.  Kenny Burkhead                 Jackson                                     22:32.4     P

   41.  Aaron Scheffler                DeWitt                                      22:34.5    40

   42.  Jordan Dack                    Parma Western                               22:41.0    41

   43.  Daric Mueller                  DeWitt                                      23:00.3     P

   44.  Jacob Warwick                  Adrian Madison                              23:30.1    43

   45.  Jacob Miehlke                  DeWitt                                      23:32.1     P

   46.  Ben Woodruff                   Jackson Northwest                           23:37.8    45

   47.  Gabe Ojeda                     Parma Western                               23:58.3     P

   48.  Cameron Anderson               Onsted                                      24:14.6     P

   49.  Jordan Laird                   Parma Western                               24:41.8     P

   50.  Anthony Frank                  Onsted                                      24:53.0     P

   51.  Alex Hamilton                  Adrian Madison                              25:07.1     P

   52.  Pedro Martinez                 Adrian Madison                              28:36.1     P

 

         TEAM                                     NAME                    FIN    RESULTS    PTS

 

     1.  Holt                                     Patrick Carrier           2      18:27      2

                                                  Everett Rawlings          5      18:46      5

                                                  Andrew Middleton          9      19:03      9

                                                  Kevin Caron              13      19:34     13

                                                  Matt Snay                15      19:40     15

                                                  Zach Hodgman             17      19:50

 

         Holt                                     ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:35:30     44

 

     2.  Jackson Lumen Christi                    Spencer Pageau            1      17:40      1

                                                  Zachary Cornell           4      18:38      4

                                                  Chris Chaney             14      19:38     14

                                                  Charlie Ludlow           18      19:52     18

                                                  John Berkemeier          21      20:24     21

 

         Jackson Lumen Christi                    ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:36:12     58

 

     3.  Adrian Madison                           Aaron Mountain            6      18:57      6

                                                  Jacob Halsey              8      19:03      8

                                                  Anthony Madrid           16      19:43     16

                                                  Corey Weitenhagen        19      20:12     19

                                                  Jacob Warwick            44      23:30     43

                                                  Alex Hamilton            51      25:07

                                                  Pedro Martinez           52      28:36

 

         Adrian Madison                           ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:41:25     92

 

     4.  DeWitt                                   Josh D'Haene              3      18:32      3

                                                  Nate Kimble               7      19:01      7

                                                  Tyler Ellsworth          31      21:29     30

                                                  Brian DeForrest          35      21:58     34

                                                  Aaron Scheffler          41      22:34     40

                                                  Daric Mueller            43      23:00

                                                  Jacob Miehlke            45      23:32

 

         DeWitt                                   ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:43:34    114

 

     5.  Jackson Northwest                        Pat Spitler              11      19:15     11

                                                  Alex Bliss               12      19:26     12

                                                  Jason Jahn               32      21:32     31

                                                  Kory Iott                34      21:44     33

                                                  Ben Woodruff             46      23:37     45

 

         Jackson Northwest                        ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:45:34    132

 

     6.  Onsted                                   Brian Filter             10      19:07     10

                                                  Zach Wobrock             22      20:28     22

                                                  Matt Sweet               29      21:12     28

                                                  Zach Gentner             37      22:13     36

                                                  Ryan Gentner             38      22:15     37

                                                  Cameron Anderson         48      24:14

                                                  Anthony Frank.           50      24:53

 

         Onsted                                   ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:45:15    133

 

     7.  Parma Jackson County Western             Jacob Laferriere         20      20:14     20

                                                  Michael Krebill          25      20:39     24

                                                  Ken Nakashina            27      20:53     26

                                                  Tanner Jewell            28      21:07     27

                                                  Jordan Dack              42      22:41     41

                                                  Gabe Ojeda               47      23:58

                                                  Jordan Laird             49      24:41

 

         Parma Jackson County Western             ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:45:34    138

 

     8.  Jackson                                  Chris Flint              24      20:35     23

                                                  Tony DeAgostino          26      20:41     25

                                                  Guerin Rowland           30      21:23     29

                                                  Reed Walker              33      21:43     32

                                                  Stephen Dulworth         36      22:06     35

                                                  Devan Yoxheimer          39      22:25

                                                  Kenny Burkhead           40      22:32

 

         Jackson                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:46:28    144

 

     9.  Brooklyn Columbia Central                Jacob Pacifici           23      20:31

 

         Brooklyn Columbia Central                ** TEAM TOTAL **                 20:31

 

 

                     JCC FALL CLASSIC AT JACKSON COMMUNITY COLLEGE 9/01/10

                                        GIRLS TEAM SCORES

    1. DeWitt                               37     5. Jackson                             140

    2. Jackson Lumen Christi                51     6. Onsted                              145

    3. Jackson Northwest                    65     7. Parma Jackson County Western        156

    4. Holt                                136     8. Adrian Madison                      197

 

  FIN   NAME                           TEAM                                        RESULTS   PTS

    1.  Mary Lehman                    Jackson Northwest                           21:02.9     1

    2.  Kayla Hanses                   DeWitt                                      21:16.7     2

    3.  Mickey Ludlow                  Jackson Lumen Christi                       21:27.2     3

    4.  Jessica Delaney                Jackson Northwest                           21:42.0     4

    5.  Jessica D'Haene                DeWitt                                      21:49.6     5

    6.  Lauren Rademacher              DeWitt                                      21:54.8     6

    7.  Heidi Wobrock                  Onsted                                      22:05.4     7

    8.  Emily Murdoch                  DeWitt                                      22:07.9     8

    9.  Kaitlyn Arnold                 Jackson Northwest                           22:14.6     9

   10.  Bekah Stanton                  Jackson Lumen Christi                       22:45.3    10

   11.  Leanne Leuthard                Jackson Lumen Christi                       23:01.3    11

   12.  Colleen Anater                 Jackson Lumen Christi                       23:08.3    12

   13.  Sally Carrasco                 Holt                                        23:18.3    13

   14.  Sophia Blackwell               Jackson                                     23:30.9    14

   15.  Natalie Miller                 Jackson Lumen Christi                       23:34.2    15

   16.  Kaila Black                    DeWitt                                      23:38.0    16

   17.  Anna Berkemeier                Jackson Lumen Christi                       23:46.7     P

   18.  Autumn Baker                   Holt                                        23:53.0    18

   19.  Abby Carpenter                 Adrian Madison                              23:54.9    19

   20.  Lizzy Benedetto                Jackson                                     24:00.0    20

   21.  Morgan Olson                   Onsted                                      24:11.5    21

   22.  Jesse Maske                    Jackson Northwest                           24:20.6    22

   23.  Nicole Rando                   Jackson                                     24:23.1    23

   24.  Mindy Freeland                 Parma Western                               24:27.7    24

   25.  MacKenzie Kellar               Parma Western                               24:47.3    25

   26.  Brooke Smythe                  Holt                                        24:57.5    26

   27.  Claire Pabst                   DeWitt                                      25:08.5     P

   28.  Sophia Lantz                   DeWitt                                      25:27.8     P

   29.  Tori Cushard                   Jackson Northwest                           25:35.2    29

   30.  Taylor Roberts                 Jackson Northwest                           25:40.9     P

   31.  Sydney Myers                   Onsted                                      25:42.3    31

   32.  Kiesha Parker                  Adrian Madison                              25:43.5    32

   33.  Lauren Easton                  Parma Western                               26:02.2    33

   34.  Haley Stadnikia                Jackson Northwest                           26:09.4     P

   35.  Betty Peterson                 Parma Western                               26:19.9    35

   36.  Alexandra Ennis                Jackson                                     26:22.8    36

   37.  Alicia Price                   Onsted                                      26:25.3    37

   38.  Stephanie Irish                Holt                                        26:26.5    38

   39.  Allison Snyder                 Parma Western                               26:30.8    39

   40.  Kyler Huss                     Parma Western                               26:47.8     P

   41.  Jenna Payne                    Holt                                        26:59.2    41

   42.  Courtney Mausseau              Holt                                        27:17.3     P

   43.  Ashley Standlick               Adrian Madison                              27:18.8    43

   44.  Megan Myers                    Holt                                        27:22.3     P

   45.  Jessica Anater                 Jackson Lumen Christi                       27:39.2     P

   46.  Abby Blume                     Parma Western                               27:45.3     P

   47.  Lindsey Hollinger              Jackson                                     28:08.0    47

   48.  Rachael Tenison                Jackson                                     28:14.5     P

   49.  Kaylene Lowe                   Onsted                                      28:51.8    49

   50.  Kelsey Cochrane                Brooklyn Columbia Central                   29:57.0     -

   51.  Samantha Hamilton              Adrian Madison                              30:09.9    50

   52.  Hannah Ross                    Onsted                                      30:14.7     P

   53.  Julia Toman                    Onsted                                      30:37.0     P

   54.  Khrystyne Dewey                Adrian Madison                              30:39.7    53

 

         TEAM                                     NAME                    FIN    RESULTS    PTS

 

     1.  DeWitt                                   Kayla Hanses              2      21:16      2

                                                  Jessica D'Haene           5      21:49      5

                                                  Lauren Rademacher         6      21:54      6

                                                  Emily Murdoch             8      22:07      8

                                                  Kaila Black              16      23:38     16

                                                  Claire Pabst             27      25:08

                                                  Sophia Lantz             28      25:27

 

         DeWitt                                   ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:50:44     37

 

     2.  Jackson Lumen Christi                    Mickey Ludlow             3      21:27      3

                                                  Bekah Stanton            10      22:45     10

                                                  Leanne Leuthard          11      23:01     11

                                                  Colleen Anater           12      23:08     12

                                                  Natalie Miller           15      23:34     15

                                                  Anna Berkemeier          17      23:46

                                                  Jessica Anater           45      27:39

 

         Jackson Lumen Christi                    ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:53:55     51

 

     3.  Jackson Northwest                        Mary Lehman               1      21:02      1

                                                  Jessica Delaney           4      21:42      4

                                                  Kaitlyn Arnold            9      22:14      9

                                                  Jesse Maske              22      24:20     22

                                                  Tori Cushard             29      25:35     29

                                                  Taylor Roberts           30      25:40

                                                  Haley Stadnikia          34      26:09

 

         Jackson Northwest                        ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:54:53     65

 

     4.  Holt                                     Sally Carrasco           13      23:18     13

                                                  Autumn Baker             18      23:53     18

                                                  Brooke Smythe            26      24:57     26

                                                  Stephanie Irish          38      26:26     38

                                                  Jenna Payne              41      26:59     41

                                                  Courtney Mausseau        42      27:17

                                                  Megan Myers              44      27:22

 

         Holt                                     ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:05:33    136

 

     5.  Jackson                                  Sophia Blackwell         14      23:30     14

                                                  Lizzy Benedetto          20      24:00     20

                                                  Nicole Rando             23      24:23     23

                                                  Alexandra Ennis          36      26:22     36

                                                  Lindsey Hollinger        47      28:08     47

                                                  Rachael Tenison          48      28:14

 

         Jackson                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:06:23    140

 

     6.  Onsted                                   Heidi Wobrock             7      22:05      7

                                                  Morgan Olson             21      24:11     21

                                                  Sydney Myers             31      25:42     31

                                                  Alicia Price             37      26:25     37

                                                  Kaylene Lowe             49      28:51     49

                                                  Hannah Ross              52      30:14

                                                  Julia Toman              53      30:37

 

         Onsted                                   ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:07:14    145

 

     7.  Parma Jackson County Western             Mindy Freeland           24      24:27     24

                                                  MacKenzie Kellar         25      24:47     25

                                                  Lauren Easton            33      26:02     33

                                                  Betty Peterson           35      26:19     35

                                                  Allison Snyder           39      26:30     39

                                                  Kyler Huss               40      26:47

                                                  Abby Blume               46      27:45

 

         Parma Jackson County Western             ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:08:05    156

 

     8.  Adrian Madison                           Abby Carpenter           19      23:54     19

                                                  Kiesha Parker            32      25:43     32

                                                  Ashley Standlick         43      27:18     43

                                                  Samantha Hamilton        51      30:09     50

                                                  Khrystyne Dewey          54      30:39     53

 

         Adrian Madison                           ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:17:43    197

 

     9.  Brooklyn Columbia Central                Kelsey Cochrane          50      29:57

 

         Brooklyn Columbia Central                ** TEAM TOTAL **                 29:57

 

                     JCC FALL CLASSIC AT JACKSON COMMUNITY COLLEGE 9/01/10

                                      JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS

 

  FIN   NAME                           TEAM                                        RESULTS   PTS

    1.  David Batterson                Holt                                        19:46.7     -

    2.  Kyle Lentz                     Holt                                        20:08.2     -

    3.  Cameron Eilers                 Holt                                        20:28.0     -

    4.  Zach Hulliberger               Holt                                        20:51.2     -

    5.  Nick Ferguson                  Holt                                        21:03.8     -

    6.  Jordan Rasico                  Holt                                        21:15.6     -

    7.  Sean Leigh                     Jackson Lumen Christi                       21:19.3     -

    8.  Kyle Giluk                     Jackson Lumen Christi                       21:45.8     -

    9.  Grant Colligan                 Holt                                        22:14.4     -

   10.  Kaden Miller                   Holt                                        22:17.0     -

   11.  Kegan McKinnon                 DeWitt                                      22:24.0     -

   12.  Ian McVey                      Jackson Lumen Christi                       22:27.1     -

   13.  Joe Mraz                       Holt                                        22:30.1     -

   14.  Patrick Soltis                 Jackson Lumen Christi                       22:32.7     -

   15.  Adrian Bailey                  Jackson Lumen Christi                       22:33.0     -

   16.  Canyon Raburn                  Jackson Lumen Christi                       22:34.3     -

   17.  Karl Berkemeier                Jackson Lumen Christi                       22:34.6     -

   18.  John Imperial                  Jackson Lumen Christi                       22:42.3     -

   19.  Ryan Warriner                  Jackson Lumen Christi                       22:50.0     -

   20.  Ben Childs                     Jackson                                     22:52.9     -

   21.  Kyle Noyce                     DeWitt                                      22:55.5     -

   22.  Marc Loveless                  Holt                                        22:56.2     -

   23.  Patrick Donovan                DeWitt                                      22:56.4     -

   24.  Kyle Harkema                   Holt                                        23:08.2     -

   25.  Ben Albrecht                   Jackson                                     23:08.4     -

   26.  Cody Hewitt                    Onsted                                      23:08.9     -

   27.  Jamie Hock                     Jackson Lumen Christi                       23:22.8     -

   28.  Jason Kunselman                Jackson                                     23:26.6     -

   29.  Henry Lee                      DeWitt                                      23:32.8     -

   30.  Alex Snyr                      Onsted                                      23:41.6     -

   31.  Taner Rohrbach                 Onsted                                      24:11.4     -

   32.  Avery Blanks                   Jackson                                     24:21.1     -

   33.  Chris Hefty                    Holt                                        24:21.8     -

   34.  Tim Sprangel                   Jackson                                     24:28.1     -

   35.  Graham Peterson                Jackson                                     24:56.8     -

   36.  Jeff Lyon                      Holt                                        25:17.8     -

   37.  Ashten Griswold                Parma Western                               25:26.7     -

   38.  Aidan Shaughnessy              Jackson Lumen Christi                       25:29.9     -

   39.  Jacob McGill                   Holt                                        25:31.4     -

   40.  Jake Heisey                    Holt                                        26:05.8     -

   41.  Brantley Barnes                DeWitt                                      26:12.0     -

   42.  Joseph Spagnuolo               DeWitt                                      26:30.6     -

   43.  Daniel Nowinski                Jackson Lumen Christi                       26:38.2     -

   44.  Tyler Kolbe                    Jackson Northwest                           27:43.4     -

   45.  Jordan Wasper                  Jackson Northwest                           27:55.5     -

   46.  Jordan Clapp                   Onsted                                      27:55.9     -

   47.  Chuckie Billingsley            DeWitt                                      28:10.1     -

   48.  Jared Copeland                 Jackson Northwest                           28:16.5     -

   49.  Nate Burkhart                  Jackson                                     29:01.7     -

   50.  Zack Ward                      Adrian Madison                              29:33.8     -

   51.  Kyle Palmer                    Holt                                        29:57.5     -

   52.  Zach Starr                     DeWitt                                      30:06.3     -

   53.  Tyler Carroll                  Jackson Northwest                           30:36.5     -

   54.  Michael Haynes                 Jackson Lumen Christi                       31:02.2     -

   55.  Trevor Norkey                  Jackson Lumen Christi                       31:21.6     -

   56.  Steve Berkemeier               Jackson Lumen Christi                       31:24.4     -

   57.  Tyler Hall                     Jackson                                     34:00.0     -

   58.  Billy Steers                   Jackson                                     36:00.0     -

 

                     JCC FALL CLASSIC AT JACKSON COMMUNITY COLLEGE 9/01/10

                                      JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS

 

  FIN   NAME                           TEAM                                        RESULTS   PTS

    1.  Tiffany Trapp                  Jackson Lumen Christi                       22:41.8     -

    2.  Hillary Womboldt               DeWitt                                      24:16.0     -

    3.  Molly Benton                   DeWitt                                      24:22.0     -

    4.  Amanda Becker                  Holt                                        24:27.2     -

    5.  Beth Coon                      DeWitt                                      24:47.6     -

    6.  Danielle Motz                  DeWitt                                      25:03.7     -

    7.  Renee LaCharite                DeWitt                                      25:22.8     -

    8.  Katie Hrebec                   Jackson Lumen Christi                       25:30.2     -

    9.  Jessica Bailey                 DeWitt                                      25:37.2     -

   10.  Catherine Daly                 Jackson Lumen Christi                       25:40.1     -

   11.  Natalie Knauf                  DeWitt                                      25:43.6     -

   12.  Mayce Preller                  Jackson Lumen Christi                       25:52.2     -

   13.  Jessica Grost                  DeWitt                                      25:57.0     -

   14.  Alyssa Keagle                  Jackson Northwest                           25:59.4     -

   15.  Peggy Riley                    Jackson Lumen Christi                       26:00.7     -

   16.  Hannah Sauter                  Jackson Lumen Christi                       26:13.5     -

   17.  Karina Drachman                Holt                                        26:18.9     -

   18.  Jenn Lefere                    Jackson Lumen Christi                       26:20.0     -

   19.  Kelsey Rochester               Jackson Lumen Christi                       26:27.3     -

   20.  Katie Sexton                   Jackson Lumen Christi                       26:29.8     -

   21.  Katie Fehrenbach               DeWitt                                      26:30.3     -

   22.  Katie Prevost                  Jackson Lumen Christi                       26:35.2     -

   23.  Abby Hadar                     DeWitt                                      26:35.6     -

   24.  Libby Buckland                 Parma Western                               26:39.9     -

   25.  Allie Buxton                   Holt                                        26:50.6     -

   26.  Liz Brueggerman                Jackson Lumen Christi                       27:01.2     -

   27.  Caitlyn Danforth               Jackson Lumen Christi                       27:12.4     -

   28.  Ustina Shives                  DeWitt                                      27:21.3     -

   29.  Halley Swanson                 DeWitt                                      27:22.7     -

   30.  Kellie Childers                Jackson Northwest                           27:26.4     -

   31.  MacKenzie Bowden               Parma Western                               27:38.1     -

   32.  Elizabeth Haubert              Holt                                        27:45.9     -

   33.  Brittany Swejkoski             Holt                                        27:49.3     -

   34.  Hayley VanSlyke                Holt                                        27:55.3     -

   35.  Rachel McFarland               DeWitt                                      28:06.5     -

   36.  Sarah Ellis                    Parma Western                               28:09.0     -

   37.  Keely Dunigan                  Jackson Lumen Christi                       28:12.1     -

   38.  Christine Casuccio             Jackson Lumen Christi                       28:44.8     -

   39.  Lauryn Hendrickson             Parma Western                               28:48.5     -

   40.  Elizabeth Baker                Jackson Lumen Christi                       28:53.3     -

   41.  Olivia Weiss                   Onsted                                      29:02.4     -

   42.  Emily Hadick                   Holt                                        29:02.8     -

   43.  Katie Wedemeyer                Onsted                                      29:12.1     -

   44.  Madelyn Bellew                 Jackson                                     29:18.9     -

   45.  Abby Kono                      Parma Western                               29:38.2     -

   46.  Alli Siegfried                 DeWitt                                      29:38.6     -

   47.  Beth Hartley                   Jackson Lumen Christi                       29:57.6     -

   48.  Danielle Foust                 Jackson Lumen Christi                       29:58.0     -

   49.  Caroline Fredline              Holt                                        30:12.0     -

   50.  Allyson Crowley                Jackson Lumen Christi                       31:18.5     -

   51.  Taylar Miller                  DeWitt                                      31:59.9     -

   52.  Shelby Stein                   DeWitt                                      33:23.4     -

   53.  Melissa Ostrowski              Holt                                        33:23.8     -

   54.  Mikala Blust                   Holt                                        33:33.5     -

   55.  Samantha Sluss                 Holt                                        33:49.8     -

   56.  Nia Becker                     DeWitt                                      34:03.0     -

   57.  Sydney Hamilton                Adrian Madison                              34:29.8     -

   58.  Elizabeth Sprangel             Jackson                                     34:36.5     -

   59.  Kayleah Myers                  Onsted                                      37:04.0     -

   60.  Haelee Varner                  Jackson                                     38:47.0     -