Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational Boys

August 26, 2010


Results by Michigan Running Foundation (blockc@lcc.edu)

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - Boys' 5-kilometer
Team Summary - Boys - Boys' 5-kilometer
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys' 5-kilometer

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

330

Matt Gilbert Fenton

16:17

5:15/M

 

2

2

231

Kieran McClintock Owosso

16:28

5:19/M

 

3

3

361

Jalen Weaver Albion

16:42

5:23/M

 

4

4

212

Kyle Losey Stockbridge

16:48

5:25/M

 

5

5

356

Bryan Peoples Albion

16:51

5:26/M

 

6

6

194

Greg Lutzke Williamston

17:10

5:32/M

 

7

7

205

Alec Armstrong Stockbridge

17:10

5:32/M

 

8

8

334

Nick Jones Fenton

17:12

5:33/M

 

9

9

200

Grant Smith Williamston

17:18

5:35/M

 

10

10

304

Josh D'Haene DeWitt

17:32

5:39/M

 

11

11

259

Kaleb Coston Ithaca

17:36

5:41/M

 

12

12

224

Eli Jenkinson Owosso

17:39

5:42/M

 

13

13

280

Tyler Harrison Leslie

17:40

5:42/M

 

14

14

349

Trevor Wuerfel Fenton

17:41

5:42/M

 

15

15

307

Nate Kimble DeWitt

17:44

5:43/M

 

16

16

363

Drew Brown Bath

17:45

5:44/M

 

17

17

253

Greg Trierweiler Pewamo-Westphalia

17:48

5:45/M

 

18

18

252

Blake Thelen Pewamo-Westphalia

17:49

5:45/M

 

19

19

326

Ben Eddy Fenton

17:55

5:47/M

 

20

(< 5)

299

Daniel Pepper Dansville

17:56

5:47/M

 

21

(< 5)

272

Zachary Little Laingsburg

17:58

5:48/M

 

22

20

371

Nick Thomas Bath

18:02

5:49/M

 

23

21

265

Stephen Merchant Ithaca

18:07

5:51/M

 

24

22

297

Cas Wanczyk Fowlerville

18:12

5:52/M

 

25

23

235

Matt Opanasenko Owosso

18:13

5:53/M

 

26

24

254

Brad Wirth Pewamo-Westphalia

18:19

5:55/M

 

27

25

258

Kaleb Baublitz Ithaca

18:19

5:55/M

 

28

26

267

Charlie Stack Ithaca

18:20

5:55/M

 

29

27

262

Alik Helms Ithaca

18:21

5:55/M

 

30

28

360

Darrien Torres Albion

18:27

5:57/M

 

31

29

283

Matt Subject Leslie

18:29

5:58/M

 

32

30

294

Austin Ronspees Fowlerville

18:36

6:00/M

 

33

(< 5)

274

Adam Stewart Laingsburg

18:37

6:00/M

 

34

31

370

Dustin Sulcer Bath

18:41

6:02/M

 

35

32

319

Joe Wojciechowski DeWitt

18:42

6:02/M

 

36

33

354

Zach Hudson Albion

18:46

6:03/M

 

37

34

203

Joel Yauk Williamston

18:50

6:05/M

 

38

35

188

Connor Coscarelli Williamston

18:53

6:05/M

 

39

36

227

Zach Kirby Owosso

18:55

6:06/M

 

40

37

251

Zach Smith Pewamo-Westphalia

19:00

6:08/M

 

41

38

331

Dan Grenzicki Fenton

19:03

6:09/M

 

42

39

208

Tyler Carpenter Stockbridge

19:07

6:10/M

 

43

40

236

Mitch Opanasenko Owosso

19:10

6:11/M

 

44

(< 5)

269

Zack Schramm East Jackson

19:13

6:12/M

 

45

41

186

Aaron Baumgarten Williamston

19:15

6:13/M

 

46

42

190

Justin Gehringer Williamston

19:19

6:14/M

 

47

43

247

Joel Pennell Pewamo-Westphalia

19:21

6:15/M

 

48

44

232

Austin Messman Owosso

19:22

6:15/M

 

49

45

243

Ryan Willis Owosso

19:22

6:15/M

 

50

46

310

Phillip McCauley DeWitt

19:28

6:17/M

 

51

47

316

Aaron Scheffler DeWitt

19:30

6:17/M

 

52

48

338

Alex MacPhail-Fausey Fenton

19:35

6:19/M

 

53

49

256

Kevin Wohlfert Pewamo-Westphalia

19:36

6:19/M

 

54

50

293

Jordan Prather Fowlerville

19:36

6:19/M

 

55

(> 7)

241

Ryan Weaver Owosso

19:37

6:20/M

 

56

51

285

Chase Tropf Leslie

19:38

6:20/M

 

57

52

217

Evan Upshur Stockbridge

19:42

6:21/M

 

58

53

264

Jacob Lambrecht Ithaca

19:43

6:22/M

 

59

54

246

Brandon Palmateer Pewamo-Westphalia

19:44

6:22/M

 

60

55

278

Justin Gibbs Leslie

19:45

6:22/M

 

61

56

343

Noah Strayer Fenton

19:47

6:23/M

 

62

(> 7)

345

Joseph Wardin Fenton

19:50

6:24/M

 

63

57

266

Avery Smally Ithaca

19:54

6:25/M

 

64

(> 7)

337

Kyle Lack Fenton

19:55

6:25/M

 

65

58

207

David Campbell Stockbridge

19:57

6:26/M

 

66

59

367

Dylan Parks Bath

19:57

6:26/M

 

67

(> 7)

347

Jared Wiley Fenton

20:00

6:27/M

 

68

60

305

Tyler Ellsworth DeWitt

20:01

6:27/M

 

69

61

276

Cody Davis Leslie

20:01

6:27/M

 

70

(> 7)

245

Tanner Droste Pewamo-Westphalia

20:06

6:29/M

 

71

62

198

Tyler Schmidt Williamston

20:07

6:29/M

 

72

63

216

Anthony Rickle Stockbridge

20:07

6:29/M

 

73

64

362

Tyler Billingsley Bath

20:09

6:30/M

 

74

(> 7)

257

Tyler Anderson Ithaca

20:11

6:31/M

 

75

(> 7)

248

Dane Schafer Pewamo-Westphalia

20:15

6:32/M

 

76

(> 7)

197

Cody Robitaille Williamston

20:18

6:33/M

 

77

(< 5)

271

Zachary Juhl Laingsburg

20:25

6:35/M

 

78

(< 5)

270

John Hobart Laingsburg

20:27

6:36/M

 

79

(> 7)

192

Alexander Krantz Williamston

20:29

6:36/M

 

80

65

282

Josh Steckelberg Leslie

20:31

6:37/M

 

81

(> 7)

346

David Wherly Fenton

20:31

6:37/M

 

82

(> 7)

341

Chase Roney Fenton

20:32

6:37/M

 

83

(> 7)

196

Troy Lyons Williamston

20:35

6:38/M

 

84

66

303

Brian Deforrest DeWitt

20:38

6:39/M

 

85

(> 7)

324

Ty Dibler Fenton

20:47

6:42/M

 

86

(> 7)

318

Jacob Swanson DeWitt

20:57

6:45/M

 

87

(> 7)

220

Gus Cook Owosso

21:03

6:47/M

 

88

(> 7)

313

Jacob Miehlke DeWitt

21:04

6:48/M

 

89

67

281

Justin Keller Leslie

21:06

6:48/M

 

90

(> 7)

250

Nick Schulte Pewamo-Westphalia

21:09

6:49/M

 

91

(> 7)

335

Grant Krause Fenton

21:11

6:50/M

 

92

(> 7)

344

Kameron Toonder Fenton

21:11

6:50/M

 

93

(> 7)

314

Daric Mueller DeWitt

21:13

6:51/M

 

94

68

352

Darius Crum Albion

21:15

6:51/M

 

95

(> 7)

323

Eric Csapo Fenton

21:16

6:52/M

 

96

(> 7)

218

Grear Algozin Owosso

21:18

6:52/M

 

97

69

289

Zach Heximer Fowlerville

21:20

6:53/M

 

98

(> 7)

284

Garrett Tremaine Leslie

21:22

6:54/M

 

99

70

357

Matt Skinner Albion

21:23

6:54/M

 

100

(> 7)

329

Nabil Gheriani Fenton

21:25

6:55/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

101

71

351

Sean Cornell Albion

21:28

6:55/M

 

102

(> 7)

312

Patrick Donovan DeWitt

21:31

6:56/M

 

103

(> 7)

309

Henry Lee DeWitt

21:39

6:59/M

 

104

(> 7)

238

Evan Ritter Owosso

21:43

7:00/M

 

105

(> 7)

221

Connor Drake Owosso

21:45

7:01/M

 

106

(> 7)

222

Caleb Hess Owosso

21:49

7:02/M

 

107

(> 7)

260

Cansas Davidson Ithaca

21:51

7:03/M

 

108

(> 7)

277

Ben Doane Leslie

21:53

7:04/M

 

109

72

368

Spencer Scott Bath

22:00

7:06/M

 

110

73

287

Christian Fosler Fowlerville

22:01

7:06/M

 

111

74

215

Marcus Prigge Stockbridge

22:13

7:10/M

 

112

(> 7)

187

Branden Carlson Williamston

22:14

7:10/M

 

113

(> 7)

342

Alex Sieja Fenton

22:19

7:12/M

 

114

(> 7)

333

Gabe Jamison Fenton

22:20

7:12/M

 

115

(> 7)

244

Jon Arens Pewamo-Westphalia

22:23

7:13/M

 

116

(> 7)

233

Dalton Messman Owosso

22:32

7:16/M

 

117

(> 7)

286

Steven Wiltse Leslie

22:33

7:16/M

 

118

(> 7)

226

Hunter Johnston Owosso

22:38

7:18/M

 

119

(> 7)

350

Dan Xiong Fenton

22:43

7:20/M

 

120

75

365

Kyle Follick Bath

22:53

7:23/M

 

121

(> 7)

214

Luke Olson Stockbridge

22:54

7:23/M

 

122

(> 7)

210

William Dale Stockbridge

22:55

7:24/M

 

123

(> 7)

301

Brantley Barnes DeWitt

22:59

7:25/M

 

124

(> 7)

209

Nic Cooper Stockbridge

23:00

7:25/M

 

125

(> 7)

306

Kyle Noyce DeWitt

23:16

7:30/M

 

126

(> 7)

302

Chuckie Billingsley DeWitt

23:20

7:32/M

 

127

(> 7)

255

Tony Wirth Pewamo-Westphalia

23:22

7:32/M

 

128

(> 7)

239

Trae Saul Owosso

23:24

7:33/M

 

129

(< 5)

268

Marc Medina East Jackson

23:26

7:34/M

 

130

76

296

Mike Shepley Fowlerville

23:36

7:37/M

 

131

(> 7)

225

Zack Jenks-Western Owosso

23:37

7:37/M

 

132

(> 7)

249

Kevin Schmitt Pewamo-Westphalia

23:43

7:39/M

 

133

(> 7)

311

Nick Lentz DeWitt

23:46

7:40/M

 

134

(> 7)

366

Russell Lipe Bath

24:22

7:52/M

 

135

(> 7)

348

Jack Wuerfel Fenton

24:27

7:53/M

 

136

(> 7)

317

Joseph Spagnuolo DeWitt

24:34

7:55/M

 

137

(> 7)

229

Lance Law Owosso

24:57

8:03/M

 

138

(> 7)

279

Kevin Gorman Leslie

25:01

8:04/M

 

139

(> 7)

242

Cameron Weede Owosso

25:02

8:05/M

 

140

(> 7)

372

Shawn Wilson Bath

25:04

8:05/M

 

141

(> 7)

308

Zach Starr DeWitt

25:16

8:09/M

 

142

(> 7)

369

Colin Stonehouse Bath

25:32

8:14/M

 

143

(> 7)

230

Storm Mbonu Owosso

25:43

8:18/M

 

144

(> 7)

364

Ruben Chavez Bath

25:58

8:23/M

 

145

77

291

Mitchell Newstead Fowlerville

27:08

8:45/M

 

146

(> 7)

332

Tyler Grenzicki Fenton

27:10

8:46/M

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys' 5-kilometer

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Fenton

80

1

8

14

19

38

48

56

 

 

Top 5 Times: 17:38---Average Time: 17:38

 

2

Ithaca

110

11

21

25

26

27

53

57

 

 

Top 5 Times: 18:09---Average Time: 18:09

 

3

Owosso

113

2

12

23

36

40

44

45

 

 

Top 5 Times: 18:05---Average Time: 18:05

 

4

Williamston

125

6

9

34

35

41

42

62

 

 

Top 5 Times: 18:17---Average Time: 18:17

 

5

Albion

137

3

5

28

33

68

70

71

 

 

Top 5 Times: 18:24---Average Time: 18:24

 

6

Pewamo-Westphalia

139

17

18

24

37

43

49

54

 

 

Top 5 Times: 18:27---Average Time: 18:27

 

7

DeWitt

150

10

15

32

46

47

60

66

 

 

Top 5 Times: 18:35---Average Time: 18:35

 

8

Stockbridge

160

4

7

39

52

58

63

74

 

 

Top 5 Times: 18:33---Average Time: 18:33

 

9

Bath

190

16

20

31

59

64

72

75

 

 

Top 5 Times: 18:55---Average Time: 18:55

 

10

Leslie

209

13

29

51

55

61

65

67

 

 

Top 5 Times: 19:07---Average Time: 19:07

 

11

Fowlerville

244

22

30

50

69

73

76

77

 

 

Top 5 Times: 19:57---Average Time: 19:57

 

Inc.

Laingsburg

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

East Jackson

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Dansville

1 finishers

 

 

 

Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational Girls

August 23, 2010


Results By Michigan Running Foundation

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Girls' 5-kilometer
Team Summary - Girls - Girls' 5-kilometer
      
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls' 5-kilometer

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

5

Hannah Grischke Williamston

19:18

6:14/M

 

2

2

35

Chloe Gilbert Owosso

19:18

6:14/M

 

3

3

122

Kayla Hanses DeWitt

19:26

6:16/M

 

4

4

36

Claire Gilbert Owosso

19:54

6:25/M

 

5

5

15

Kristen Fillmore Stockbridge

19:55

6:25/M

 

6

6

118

Jessica D'Haene DeWitt

19:55

6:25/M

 

7

7

14

Jacqueline Fillmore Stockbridge

19:56

6:26/M

 

8

8

88

Audrey Tremaine Leslie

19:59

6:27/M

 

9

9

85

Kayla Smith Leslie

20:03

6:28/M

 

10

10

6

Erica Halm Williamston

20:04

6:28/M

 

11

11

130

Emily Murdoch DeWitt

20:10

6:30/M

 

12

12

133

Lauren Rademacher DeWitt

20:18

6:33/M

 

13

13

57

Misty Godley Ithaca

20:23

6:35/M

 

14

14

89

Sydney Tremaine Leslie

20:28

6:36/M

 

15

15

163

Taylor Thorpe Fenton

20:34

6:38/M

 

16

16

167

Ellie White Fenton

20:44

6:41/M

 

17

17

21

Lindsey Poll Stockbridge

20:55

6:45/M

 

18

18

147

Christina Farella Fenton

20:57

6:45/M

 

19

19

2

Katie Bollman Williamston

21:04

6:48/M

 

20

20

8

Andrea Kranz Williamston

21:17

6:52/M

 

21

21

179

Tonisty Dugan Bath

21:24

6:54/M

 

22

22

4

Elizabeth Erickson Williamston

21:25

6:55/M

 

23

23

56

Kara Giles Ithaca

21:26

6:55/M

 

24

24

7

Danielle Hebert Williamston

21:26

6:55/M

 

25

25

62

Vanessa Waldron Ithaca

21:32

6:57/M

 

26

26

16

Jasmine Holloway Stockbridge

21:35

6:58/M

 

27

27

116

Kaila Black DeWitt

21:39

6:59/M

 

28

28

55

Lotte Desaegher Ithaca

21:43

7:00/M

 

29

29

22

Kellie Rizzolo Stockbridge

21:46

7:01/M

 

30

30

11

Raelynn Rasegan Williamston

22:00

7:06/M

 

31

31

142

Emily Bemis Fenton

22:05

7:07/M

 

32

32

131

Claire Pabst DeWitt

22:07

7:08/M

 

33

33

125

Sophia Lantz DeWitt

22:11

7:09/M

 

34

(> 7)

10

Angela Maurer Williamston

22:12

7:10/M

 

35

34

23

Julia Snider Stockbridge

22:14

7:10/M

 

36

(> 7)

12

Jennifer Vandenhaute Williamston

22:17

7:11/M

 

37

35

40

Aubrey Minarik Owosso

22:20

7:12/M

 

38

36

175

Megan Spencer Albion

22:21

7:13/M

 

39

37

185

Kwyn Trevino Bath

22:21

7:13/M

 

40

38

26

Micah Ward Stockbridge

22:21

7:13/M

 

41

39

86

Sarah Subject Leslie

22:24

7:14/M

 

42

40

158

Brittany Robinson Fenton

22:31

7:16/M

 

43

41

165

Jillian Toaso Fenton

22:31

7:16/M

 

44

42

154

Autumn Moulton Fenton

22:32

7:16/M

 

45

(> 7)

117

Beth Coon DeWitt

22:41

7:19/M

 

46

(> 7)

126

Molly Benton DeWitt

22:43

7:20/M

 

47

43

181

Anna Kessler Bath

22:49

7:22/M

 

48

(> 7)

18

Madison McLelland Stockbridge

22:51

7:22/M

 

49

44

91

Nickole Wixson Leslie

22:53

7:23/M

 

50

(> 7)

1

Brianne Belanger Williamston

22:56

7:24/M

 

51

45

83

Brooke Prieskorn Leslie

22:58

7:25/M

 

52

46

178

Tayler Brown Bath

22:59

7:25/M

 

53

(> 7)

139

Hillary Womboldt DeWitt

23:07

7:27/M

 

54

47

182

Gabi Labioda Bath

23:08

7:28/M

 

55

48

54

Kali Densmore Ithaca

23:12

7:29/M

 

56

(> 7)

150

Amanda Hoag Fenton

23:14

7:30/M

 

57

49

180

Maggie Hammond Bath

23:15

7:30/M

 

58

(< 5)

63

Ashley Zamer East Jackson

23:16

7:30/M

 

59

(> 7)

128

Danielle Motz DeWitt

23:22

7:32/M

 

60

50

184

Marissa Hilts Bath

23:26

7:34/M

 

61

51

94

Alecia Bronikowski Fowlerville

23:28

7:34/M

 

62

52

49

Monica Klein Pewamo-Westphalia

23:35

7:36/M

 

63

(> 7)

141

Corinne Beemer Fenton

23:37

7:37/M

 

64

53

81

Megan Martin Leslie

23:41

7:38/M

 

65

(> 7)

112

Shelby Allen DeWitt

23:42

7:39/M

 

66

(> 7)

164

Callie Toaso Fenton

23:45

7:40/M

 

67

54

102

Haven Taylor Fowlerville

23:50

7:41/M

 

68

55

173

Vanessa Briese Albion

23:50

7:41/M

 

69

(> 7)

135

Ustina Shives DeWitt

23:54

7:43/M

 

70

(> 7)

90

Hailey Willett Leslie

23:55

7:43/M

 

71

(> 7)

13

Jenna Chapman Stockbridge

23:57

7:44/M

 

72

56

53

Cassie Densmore Ithaca

24:01

7:45/M

 

73

57

61

Olivia Waldron Ithaca

24:02

7:45/M

 

74

(> 7)

146

Devin Edwards Fenton

24:02

7:45/M

 

75

58

48

Joanna Klein Pewamo-Westphalia

24:04

7:46/M

 

76

(> 7)

124

Renee Lacharite DeWitt

24:07

7:47/M

 

77

(> 7)

59

Nichole Hunter Ithaca

24:10

7:48/M

 

78

(> 7)

27

Caroline White Stockbridge

24:17

7:50/M

 

79

59

51

Erica Nurenberg Pewamo-Westphalia

24:18

7:50/M

 

80

(> 7)

123

Natalie Knauf DeWitt

24:18

7:50/M

 

81

(> 7)

177

Alyssa Abendroth Bath

24:18

7:50/M

 

82

(> 7)

183

Jackie Micheaux Bath

24:28

7:54/M

 

83

(> 7)

149

Mary Geib Fenton

24:38

7:57/M

 

84

(> 7)

119

Katie Fehrenbach DeWitt

24:39

7:57/M

 

85

(> 7)

121

Abby Hadar DeWitt

24:40

7:57/M

 

86

60

42

Abbey Newbury Owosso

24:48

8:00/M

 

87

(> 7)

79

Steffanie Hampton Leslie

24:59

8:04/M

 

88

(> 7)

145

Angeline Dimambro Fenton

25:07

8:06/M

 

89

(> 7)

138

Halley Swanson DeWitt

25:08

8:06/M

 

90

(> 7)

120

Jessica Grost DeWitt

25:11

8:07/M

 

91

(> 7)

132

Lauren Patterson DeWitt

25:20

8:10/M

 

92

61

73

Nadia Olajos Laingsburg

25:23

8:11/M

 

93

(> 7)

148

Hannah Gadola Fenton

25:25

8:12/M

 

94

(> 7)

82

Mazie Orrick Leslie

25:27

8:13/M

 

95

62

32

Monica Bird Owosso

25:28

8:13/M

 

96

63

101

Andrea Schmitz Fowlerville

25:36

8:15/M

 

97

(> 7)

113

Tessa Araoz DeWitt

25:37

8:16/M

 

98

(> 7)

162

Liz Siefker Fenton

25:39

8:16/M

 

99

(> 7)

155

Marissa Newblatt Fenton

25:43

8:18/M

 

100

64

174

Shantella Sherman Albion

25:59

8:23/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

101

(< 5)

64

Kylie Sanders East Jackson

26:03

8:24/M

 

102

65

99

Jenni King Fowlerville

26:20

8:30/M

 

103

66

71

Madeline Johnson Laingsburg

26:24

8:31/M

 

104

67

171

Shamontae Grimes Albion

26:25

8:31/M

 

105

68

46

Andrea Walser Owosso

26:30

8:33/M

 

106

69

95

Megan Christoson Fowlerville

26:42

8:37/M

 

107

70

38

Andrea Knight Owosso

26:47

8:38/M

 

108

(> 7)

78

Lauren Doane Leslie

26:53

8:40/M

 

109

(> 7)

3

Audrey Carlson Williamston

26:57

8:42/M

 

110

(> 7)

37

Zoe Klem Owosso

27:08

8:45/M

 

111

71

50

Cammie Noeker Pewamo-Westphalia

27:13

8:47/M

 

112

(> 7)

152

Kasey Kotarak Fenton

27:19

8:49/M

 

113

(> 7)

9

Megan Laforge Williamston

27:21

8:49/M

 

114

72

70

Kayla Ghiata Laingsburg

27:28

8:52/M

 

115

(> 7)

157

Jennifer Pendell Fenton

27:30

8:52/M

 

116

(> 7)

156

Emily Paulson Fenton

27:32

8:53/M

 

117

(> 7)

58

Audriana Gruesbeck Ithaca

27:32

8:53/M

 

118

(> 7)

28

Taylor Winnie Stockbridge

27:37

8:55/M

 

119

(< 5)

108

Amanda Arbuckle Dansville

27:39

8:55/M

 

120

(> 7)

45

Carly Smelser Owosso

27:41

8:56/M

 

121

(> 7)

136

Allie Siegfried DeWitt

27:42

8:56/M

 

122

(> 7)

168

Kristin Wing Fenton

27:52

8:59/M

 

123

73

100

Jasmine Rose Fowlerville

27:59

9:02/M

 

124

74

96

Brooke Dotts Fowlerville

28:15

9:07/M

 

125

75

72

Anna Marquez Laingsburg

28:21

9:09/M

 

126

(< 5)

110

Katherine Lober Dansville

28:29

9:11/M

 

127

76

52

Rachel Schmitt Pewamo-Westphalia

28:31

9:12/M

 

128

(> 7)

127

Taylar Miller DeWitt

28:37

9:14/M

 

129

(> 7)

137

Shelby Stein DeWitt

28:43

9:16/M

 

130

(> 7)

80

Karen Haught Leslie

28:44

9:16/M

 

131

(> 7)

77

Nicole Bliven Leslie

28:46

9:17/M

 

132

(> 7)

140

Megan Battaglia Fenton

29:05

9:23/M

 

133

77

69

Hannah Garner Laingsburg

29:16

9:26/M

 

134

(> 7)

166

Amanda West Fenton

29:29

9:31/M

 

135

(> 7)

98

Stephanie Higgins Fowlerville

29:34

9:32/M

 

136

(> 7)

92

Megan Baldus Fowlerville

29:35

9:33/M

 

137

(> 7)

106

Cassie Van Wynen Fowlerville

29:44

9:35/M

 

138

78

65

Tressa Boris Laingsburg

29:45

9:36/M

 

139

(> 7)

107

Haley Yaremych Fowlerville

29:55

9:39/M

 

140

(> 7)

93

Katie Briggs Fowlerville

30:36

9:52/M

 

141

(> 7)

25

Melody Theut Stockbridge

30:46

9:55/M

 

142

79

169

Karen Albarran Albion

30:55

9:58/M

 

143

80

47

Allison Jegla Pewamo-Westphalia

31:21

10:07/M

 

144

(> 7)

19

Alyson Muscato Stockbridge

31:23

10:07/M

 

145

(< 5)

111

Katlyn Risner Dansville

31:35

10:11/M

 

146

(> 7)

115

Nia Becker DeWitt

31:41

10:13/M

 

147

(< 5)

109

Rockelle Bushard Dansville

31:42

10:14/M

 

148

(> 7)

97

Alex Fritz Fowlerville

32:53

10:36/M

 

149

(> 7)

105

Grace Mills Fowlerville

32:54

10:37/M

 

150

(> 7)

41

Gabriel Murphy Owosso

33:22

10:46/M

 

151

(> 7)

87

Lucka Topp Leslie

34:04

10:59/M

 

152

(> 7)

31

Ashley Benson Owosso

34:30

11:08/M

 

153

(> 7)

44

Katie Pierson Owosso

36:28

11:46/M

 

154

(> 7)

33

Michelle Case Owosso

36:29

11:46/M

 

155

(> 7)

84

Huei Sears Leslie

37:18

12:02/M

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls' 5-kilometer

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

DeWitt

59

3

6

11

12

27

32

33

 

 

Top 5 Times: 20:17---Average Time: 20:17

 

2

Williamston

72

1

10

19

20

22

24

30

 

 

Top 5 Times: 20:38---Average Time: 20:38

 

3

Stockbridge

84

5

7

17

26

29

34

38

 

 

Top 5 Times: 20:49---Average Time: 20:49

 

4

Leslie

114

8

9

14

39

44

45

53

 

 

Top 5 Times: 21:09---Average Time: 21:09

 

5

Fenton

120

15

16

18

31

40

41

42

 

 

Top 5 Times: 21:22---Average Time: 21:22

 

6

Ithaca

137

13

23

25

28

48

56

57

 

 

Top 5 Times: 21:39---Average Time: 21:39

 

7

Owosso

163

2

4

35

60

62

68

70

 

 

Top 5 Times: 22:22---Average Time: 22:22

 

8

Bath

194

21

37

43

46

47

49

50

 

 

Top 5 Times: 22:32---Average Time: 22:32

 

9

Albion

301

36

55

64

67

79

 

 

Top 5 Times: 25:54---Average Time: 25:54

 

10

Fowlerville

302

51

54

63

65

69

73

74

 

 

Top 5 Times: 25:11---Average Time: 25:11

 

11

Pewamo-Westphalia

316

52

58

59

71

76

80

 

 

Top 5 Times: 25:32---Average Time: 25:32

 

12

Laingsburg

351

61

66

72

75

77

78

 

 

Top 5 Times: 27:22---Average Time: 27:22

 

Inc.

East Jackson

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Dansville

4 finishers