Ovid-Elsie Marauder Cross Country Invitational

September 8, 2010


Results by Michigan Running Foundation (blockc@lcc.edu)

Overall finish list - boys


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1     74  Ben Sievert           Frankenmuth                             16:26.5  5:18/M        
    2      2     65  Eric Edmond           Frankenmuth                             16:35.3  5:21/M        
    3      3     83  Lennart Grube         Ovid-Elsie                              16:58.9  5:28/M        
    4      4     44  Austin Winter         Lansing Catholic                        17:09.7  5:32/M        
    5      5     29  Jimmy Hicks           Lansing Catholic                        17:15.9  5:34/M        
    6      6     24  Tucker Seese          Lakewood                                17:28.7  5:38/M        
    7      7     45  Zachary Zingsheim     Lansing Catholic                        17:33.6  5:40/M        
    8      8    304  Nate Kimble           DeWitt                                  18:00.8  5:48/M        
    9      9     88  Luke Hurst            Ovid-Elsie                              18:03.9  5:49/M        
   10     10     34  Joe Marrah            Lansing Catholic                        18:06.1  5:50/M        
   11     11     67  Jake Hall             Frankenmuth                             18:06.5  5:50/M        
   12     12     94  Drew Brown            Bath                                    18:08.1  5:51/M        
   13     13     32  Mitchell Lebel        Lansing Catholic                        18:12.0  5:52/M        
   14  (< 5)     13  Charlie Clark         Beal City                               18:16.0  5:54/M        
   15     14     47  Josh Klein            Fowler                                  18:16.3  5:54/M        
   16     15     72  Kent Redford          Frankenmuth                             18:17.9  5:54/M        
   17     16     87  Marques Horak         Ovid-Elsie                              18:18.4  5:54/M        
   18  (< 5)     77  Miles Drobish         Durand                                  18:18.7  5:54/M        
   19  (< 5)     17  Zachary Little        Laingsburg                              18:18.9  5:54/M        
   20     17     89  Tyler Jensen          Ovid-Elsie                              18:22.4  5:55/M        
   21     18     42  Nate Warriner         Lansing Catholic                        18:23.0  5:56/M        
   22     19     86  Mark Hoffman          Ovid-Elsie                              18:25.2  5:56/M        
   23     20    104  Nick Thomas           Bath                                    18:26.2  5:57/M        
   24  (< 5)     78  Cody Duguid           Durand                                  18:27.8  5:57/M        
   25     21    105  Travis Vaillancourt   Bath                                    18:30.7  5:58/M        
   26     22     33  Spencer Lebel         Lansing Catholic                        18:38.8  6:01/M        
   27     23     60  Austin Ronspees       Fowlerville                             18:45.3  6:03/M        
   28     24     46  Grant Feldpausch      Fowler                                  18:49.9  6:04/M        
   29  (< 5)     18  Adam Stewart          Laingsburg                              18:58.1  6:07/M        
   30     25    103  Dustin Sulcer         Bath                                    19:07.4  6:10/M        
   31     26     25  Adam Senters          Lakewood                                19:11.9  6:11/M        
   32     27      1  Joe Benedict          Maple Valley                            19:13.6  6:12/M        
   33     28     66  Patrick Frahm         Frankenmuth                             19:14.8  6:12/M        
   34     29     82  Trenton Garlock       Ovid-Elsie                              19:16.3  6:13/M        
   35     30    307  Phillip McCauley      DeWitt                                  19:20.4  6:14/M        
   36     31     50  Adam Travis           Fowler                                  19:25.2  6:16/M        
   37  (> 7)     27  Nate Eggleston        Lansing Catholic                        19:26.7  6:16/M        
   38     32     59  Jordan Prather        Fowlerville                             19:28.9  6:17/M        
   39  (> 7)     38  Nick Sampson          Lansing Catholic                        19:29.8  6:17/M        
   40  (< 5)     14  Elton Clark           Beal City                               19:37.2  6:20/M        
   41     33     69  Brandon Knoll         Frankenmuth                             19:42.1  6:21/M        
   42     34     73  Andrew Schmitt        Frankenmuth                             19:42.4  6:21/M        
   43     35    318  Joe Wojciechowski     DeWitt                                  19:51.4  6:24/M        
   44  (> 7)     41  Tom Stewart           Lansing Catholic                        19:56.0  6:26/M        
   45     36    313  Aaron Scheffler       DeWitt                                  20:00.9  6:27/M        
   46  (> 7)     37  Ben Rentz             Lansing Catholic                        20:07.5  6:29/M        
   47  (> 7)     31  Nick Kelsey           Lansing Catholic                        20:10.5  6:30/M        
   48     37     26  Nolan Stoepker        Lakewood                                20:12.4  6:31/M        
   49     38     55  Zach Heximer          Fowlerville                             20:14.3  6:32/M        
   50     39     49  Brice Thelen          Fowler                                  20:14.9  6:32/M        
   51     40    309  Kegan McKinnon        DeWitt                                  20:16.0  6:32/M        
   52     41     19  Travis Aldrich-WilkersLakewood                                20:18.0  6:33/M        
   53  (> 7)     64  Kyle Bronner          Frankenmuth                             20:20.5  6:34/M        
   54  (> 7)     40  Tyler Simon           Lansing Catholic                        20:20.8  6:34/M        
   55     42    300  Brian Deforrest       DeWitt                                  20:28.2  6:36/M        
   56     43    100  Brett Rosekrans       Bath                                    20:30.1  6:37/M        
   57     44     99  Dylan Parks           Bath                                    20:34.4  6:38/M        
   58     45    303  Tyler Ellsworth       DeWitt                                  20:36.1  6:39/M        
   59  (> 7)    305  Henry Lee             DeWitt                                  20:36.4  6:39/M        
   60  (< 5)     11  Andy Munro            Morrice                                 20:40.3  6:40/M        
   61     46      4  Kyle Brumm            Maple Valley                            20:43.8  6:41/M        
   62  (> 7)     36  Spencer Ralph         Lansing Catholic                        20:49.4  6:43/M        
   63     47     22  J Patrick             Lakewood                                20:53.1  6:44/M        
   64  (< 5)     10  Pascual Compain       Morrice                                 20:53.4  6:44/M        
   65     48     93  Tyler Billingsley     Bath                                    20:54.4  6:45/M        
   66  (> 7)     71  Andrew Palmreuter     Frankenmuth                             20:55.0  6:45/M        
   67     49     85  Dylan Heeney          Ovid-Elsie                              20:56.3  6:45/M        
   68  (> 7)    312  Kyle Noyce            DeWitt                                  20:56.9  6:45/M        
   69     50      3  Micah Bromley         Maple Valley                            20:57.2  6:45/M        
   70  (> 7)    101  Spencer Scott         Bath                                    20:58.4  6:46/M        
   71  (> 7)    302  Patrick Donovan       DeWitt                                  21:00.7  6:46/M        
   72     51      5  Tyler Brumm           Maple Valley                            21:04.5  6:48/M        
   73     52     21  Michael Kutch         Lakewood                                21:09.1  6:49/M        
   74  (> 7)     98  Russell Lipe          Bath                                    21:09.9  6:49/M        
   75  (> 7)    317  Jacob Swanson         DeWitt                                  21:11.5  6:50/M        
   76     53     56  Tim Neuroth           Fowlerville                             21:17.1  6:52/M        
   77     54      2  Sam Benedict          Maple Valley                            21:17.3  6:52/M        
   78  (< 5)     80  Aaron Walkling        Durand                                  21:18.0  6:52/M        
   79  (> 7)     28  Phillip Harrison      Lansing Catholic                        21:22.4  6:54/M        
   80  (> 7)     39  Anthony Sevinsky      Lansing Catholic                        21:40.3  6:59/M        
   81     55     20  Gerald Grieser        Lakewood                                21:45.3  7:01/M        
   82  (> 7)    319  Brad Coulter          Bath                                    21:46.5  7:01/M        
   83  (> 7)     97  David Fortini         Bath                                    22:00.9  7:06/M        
   84  (> 7)     43  Dylan Westrin         Lansing Catholic                        22:01.1  7:06/M        
   85  (< 5)    112  George Watkins        International Academy of Flint          22:05.3  7:07/M        
   86  (> 7)     35  Robbie Maudrie        Lansing Catholic                        22:07.5  7:08/M        
   87     56     53  Christian Fosler      Fowlerville                             22:09.3  7:09/M        
   88  (> 7)     30  Kevin Isaac           Lansing Catholic                        22:11.8  7:09/M        
   89  (> 7)    299  Dylan Dechatelets     DeWitt                                  22:16.1  7:11/M        
   90     57      6  Darius France         Maple Valley                            22:16.7  7:11/M        
   91     58      8  Adam Voigt            Maple Valley                            22:19.7  7:12/M        
   92  (> 7)    310  Jacob Miehlke         DeWitt                                  22:20.8  7:12/M        
   93  (> 7)     84  Wade Hadley           Ovid-Elsie                              22:21.5  7:13/M        
   94  (> 7)    311  Daric Mueller         DeWitt                                  22:23.4  7:13/M        
   95  (> 7)    297  Brantley Barnes       DeWitt                                  22:30.9  7:15/M        
   96  (> 7)    314  Joseph Spagnuolo      DeWitt                                  23:00.3  7:25/M        
   97     59     62  Mike Shepley          Fowlerville                             23:05.7  7:27/M        
   98     60     48  Austin Martin         Fowler                                  23:10.7  7:28/M        
   99  (> 7)     68  Jonathon HaubenstrickeFrankenmuth                             23:11.0  7:29/M        
  100     61     58  Isaac Parker          Fowlerville                             23:14.3  7:30/M        
  101  (> 7)     90  Mike Lukas            Ovid-Elsie                              23:25.4  7:33/M        
  102  (> 7)     61  Corbyn Shaw           Fowlerville                             23:26.6  7:34/M        
  103  (> 7)     96  Kyle Follick          Bath                                    23:28.2  7:34/M        
  104  (< 5)    111  Gino Ross             International Academy of Flint          23:46.5  7:40/M        
  105  (< 5)    109  Paul Herring          International Academy of Flint          23:50.9  7:41/M        
  106  (> 7)     51  Kyle Bernard          Fowlerville                             24:10.8  7:48/M        
  107  (> 7)     81  Sam Frink             Ovid-Elsie                              24:11.0  7:48/M        
  108  (< 5)     12  Ryan Thorne           Morrice                                 24:36.5  7:56/M        
  109  (> 7)     54  Nick Hegberg          Fowlerville                             24:51.2  8:01/M        
  110  (> 7)      7  Robbie Hanford        Maple Valley                            25:15.2  8:09/M        
  111  (> 7)    315  Zach Starr            DeWitt                                  25:47.7  8:19/M        
  112  (> 7)     57  Mitchell Newstead     Fowlerville                             27:46.9  8:57/M        
  113  (> 7)    106  Shawn Wilson          Bath                                    27:57.5  9:01/M        
  114  (> 7)    308  Connor McKinnon       DeWitt                                  28:00.4  9:02/M        
  115  (> 7)    316  Andrew Stine          DeWitt                                  28:46.4  9:17/M        
  116  (> 7)    102  Colin Stonehouse      Bath                                    29:07.1  9:24/M        
  117  (> 7)     76  Matt Sylvester        Frankenmuth                             30:58.5  9:59/M        
  118  (> 7)     95  Ruben Chavez          Bath                                    33:21.2 10:45/M        

team summary report - boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Lansing Catholic                       39               4   5   7  10  13  18  22         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:17.5
        Average Time: 17:39.5

    2 Frankenmuth                            57               1   2  11  15  28  33  34         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:41.3
        Average Time: 17:44.2

    3 Ovid-Elsie                             64               3   9  16  17  19  29  49         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:08.9
        Average Time: 18:01.7

    4 Bath                                  121              12  20  21  25  43  44  48         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:42.7
        Average Time: 18:56.5

    5 DeWitt                                149               8  30  35  36  40  42  45         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:29.7
        Average Time: 19:29.9

    6 Lakewood                              157               6  26  37  41  47  52  55         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:04.3
        Average Time: 19:36.8

    7 Fowler                                168              14  24  31  39  60                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:57.3
        Average Time: 19:59.4

    8 Fowlerville                           202              23  32  38  53  56  59  61         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:55.1
        Average Time: 20:23.0

    9 Maple Valley                          228              27  46  50  51  54  57  58         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:16.6
        Average Time: 20:39.3

 Inc. Durand                               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Beal City                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Laingsburg                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. International Academy of Flint       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Morrice                              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

overall finish list - girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    175  Megan Heeder          Lansing Catholic                        18:36.7  6:00/M        
    2  (< 5)    134  Lindsay Neal          North Muskegon                          18:59.3  6:07/M        
    3      2    173  Emma Frost            Lansing Catholic                        20:15.4  6:32/M        
    4      3    277  Jenny Frantz          Ovid-Elsie                              20:20.2  6:34/M        
    5      4    195  Kieren Becker         Fowler                                  20:46.7  6:42/M        
    6      5    267  Madi Atkinson         Durand                                  21:06.0  6:48/M        
    7      6    192  Catherine Swiderski   Lansing Catholic                        21:16.0  6:52/M        
    8      7    227  Carly Hammond         Frankenmuth                             21:22.8  6:54/M        
    9      8    289  Tonisty Dugan         Bath                                    21:24.0  6:54/M        
   10      9    296  Kwyn Trevino          Bath                                    21:26.9  6:55/M        
   11     10    165  Allie Brown           Lansing Catholic                        21:30.1  6:56/M        
   12     11    181  Faith Krogeliecki     Lansing Catholic                        21:46.8  7:01/M        
   13     12    127  Maggie Kolb           Beal City                               21:48.5  7:02/M        
   14     13    117  Jessica Rushford      Maple Valley                            21:49.9  7:02/M        
   15     14    278  Jessica Frantz        Ovid-Elsie                              21:57.5  7:05/M        
   16     15    268  Jennifer Declerg      Durand                                  22:02.8  7:06/M        
   17     16    236  Sarah Worden          Frankenmuth                             22:03.1  7:07/M        
   18     17    292  Anna Kessler          Bath                                    22:05.6  7:07/M        
   19     18    229  Maria Martuch         Frankenmuth                             22:06.8  7:08/M        
   20     19    203  Brooke Vanells        Fowler                                  22:07.1  7:08/M        
   21     20    197  Brianne Feldpausch    Fowler                                  22:08.5  7:08/M        
   22     21    130  Logan Schafer         Beal City                               22:10.7  7:09/M        
   23     22    271  Sacha Flagg           Durand                                  22:14.7  7:10/M        
   24     23    159  Cassie Thelen         Lakewood                                22:17.3  7:11/M        
   25     24    274  Jasmine Wildmo        Durand                                  22:22.1  7:13/M        
   26     25    293  Gabi Labioda          Bath                                    22:25.2  7:14/M        
   27     26    294  Jackie Micheaux       Bath                                    22:29.7  7:15/M        
   28     27    258  Claire Pabst          DeWitt                                  22:33.0  7:16/M        
   29     28    252  Sophia Lantz          DeWitt                                  22:34.7  7:17/M        
   30     29    207  Alecia Bronikowski    Fowlerville                             22:37.2  7:18/M        
   31     30    243  Beth Coon             DeWitt                                  22:43.0  7:20/M        
   32     31    178  Puma Hunter           Lansing Catholic                        22:45.7  7:20/M        
   33     32    204  Camie Wieber          Fowler                                  22:51.0  7:22/M        
   34     33    184  Angelina Minniti      Lansing Catholic                        22:51.8  7:22/M        
   35     34    255  Danielle Motz         DeWitt                                  22:52.2  7:23/M        
   36     35    290  Maggie Hammond        Bath                                    22:52.6  7:23/M        
   37     36    215  Andrea Schmitz        Fowlerville                             22:53.0  7:23/M        
   38     37    216  Haven Taylor          Fowlerville                             22:54.1  7:23/M        
   39     38    237  Shelby Allen          DeWitt                                  22:58.4  7:25/M        
   40     39    282  Kaitlyn Stevens       Ovid-Elsie                              23:00.4  7:25/M        
   41     40    276  Linnea Brandholm      Ovid-Elsie                              23:00.7  7:25/M        
   42  (> 7)    183  Aurelie McCarus       Lansing Catholic                        23:01.0  7:25/M        
   43  (> 7)    168  Annie Fata            Lansing Catholic                        23:02.4  7:26/M        
   44     41    273  Jamie Madrigal        Durand                                  23:02.8  7:26/M        
   45     42    225  Monica Bourdow        Frankenmuth                             23:06.2  7:27/M        
   46  (> 7)    180  Emilia Kosciulek      Lansing Catholic                        23:08.1  7:28/M        
   47     43    291  Marissa Hilts         Bath                                    23:16.5  7:30/M        
   48  (> 7)    187  Tori Reid             Lansing Catholic                        23:19.3  7:31/M        
   49     44    235  Lydia Weiss           Frankenmuth                             23:24.1  7:33/M        
   50     45    128  Hannah Neyer          Beal City                               23:35.4  7:36/M        
   51     46    269  Taylor Fagan          Durand                                  23:40.1  7:38/M        
   52     47    198  Olivia Feldpausch     Fowler                                  23:40.7  7:38/M        
   53     48    120  Jenna Williams        Maple Valley                            23:42.2  7:39/M        
   54  (> 7)    176  Elizabeth Hillman     Lansing Catholic                        23:44.7  7:39/M        
   55     49    201  Rebecca Thelen        Fowler                                  23:45.4  7:40/M        
   56     50    250  Natalie Knauf         DeWitt                                  23:45.7  7:40/M        
   57  (> 7)    288  Tayler Brown          Bath                                    23:49.6  7:41/M        
   58     51    251  Renee Lacharite       DeWitt                                  23:51.2  7:42/M        
   59     52    226  Claire Eischer        Frankenmuth                             23:51.6  7:42/M        
   60  (> 7)    247  Jessica Grost         DeWitt                                  23:53.1  7:42/M        
   61     53    212  Jenni King            Fowlerville                             23:54.5  7:43/M        
   62  (> 7)    166  Jenny DeWitt          Lansing Catholic                        23:56.6  7:43/M        
   63  (> 7)    259  Lauren Patterson      DeWitt                                  24:00.7  7:45/M        
   64     54    200  Liz Thelen            Fowler                                  24:01.0  7:45/M        
   65  (> 7)    262  Ustina Shives         DeWitt                                  24:03.0  7:45/M        
   66     55    118  Megan Shoemaker       Maple Valley                            24:03.5  7:45/M        
   67     56    152  Raini Osborne         Lakewood                                24:09.6  7:47/M        
   68     57    221  Ann Marie Barrett     Frankenmuth                             24:11.9  7:48/M        
   69     58    153  Maria Patrick         Lakewood                                24:18.1  7:50/M        
   70  (> 7)    224  Kirsti Biddle         Frankenmuth                             24:18.6  7:50/M        
   71  (> 7)    230  Jenna Matzke          Frankenmuth                             24:21.5  7:51/M        
   72  (> 7)    246  Kathryn Fehrenbach    DeWitt                                  24:22.2  7:52/M        
   73  (> 7)    295  Pearl Sattler         Bath                                    24:22.5  7:52/M        
   74  (> 7)    287  Alyssa Abendroth      Bath                                    24:23.0  7:52/M        
   75  (> 7)    202  Sabrina Thelen        Fowler                                  24:24.5  7:52/M        
   76  (> 7)    222  Kristina Barrett      Frankenmuth                             24:25.5  7:53/M        
   77  (> 7)    248  Abby Hadar            DeWitt                                  24:28.9  7:54/M        
   78     59    155  Mycah Ridder          Lakewood                                24:31.7  7:55/M        
   79     60    272  Sarah Johnson         Durand                                  24:32.3  7:55/M        
   80  (> 7)    231  Emily May             Frankenmuth                             24:38.3  7:57/M        
   81     61    119  Lynzie Trumble        Maple Valley                            24:41.3  7:58/M        
   82  (> 7)    190  Leslie Schlaack       Lansing Catholic                        24:44.9  7:59/M        
   83  (> 7)    270  Emily Fiebernitz      Durand                                  24:46.5  7:59/M        
   84     62    149  Kelly Hynes           Lakewood                                24:48.7  8:00/M        
   85     63    148  Mariah Dye            Lakewood                                24:51.1  8:01/M        
   86     64    214  Jasmine Rose          Fowlerville                             24:55.6  8:02/M        
   87  (> 7)    234  Sheree Vansickle      Frankenmuth                             24:58.4  8:03/M        
   88  (> 7)    172  Caroline Francis-Bohr Lansing Catholic                        25:00.2  8:04/M        
   89     65    208  Megan Christoson      Fowlerville                             25:01.0  8:04/M        
   90  (> 7)    232  Brianna Mayer         Frankenmuth                             25:03.9  8:05/M        
   91  (> 7)    182  Emily Lemmer          Lansing Catholic                        25:05.4  8:05/M        
   92  (> 7)    188  Hannah Sailar         Lansing Catholic                        25:05.6  8:05/M        
   93     66    141  Nadia Olajos          Laingsburg                              25:11.1  8:07/M        
   94     67    143  Macy Putman           Laingsburg                              25:11.4  8:07/M        
   95  (> 7)    261  Radoweic Rochelle     DeWitt                                  25:12.2  8:08/M        
   96     68    116  Pantera Rider         Maple Valley                            25:19.6  8:10/M        
   97     69    279  Austeen Freeman       Ovid-Elsie                              25:25.8  8:12/M        
   98  (> 7)    265  Halley Swanson        DeWitt                                  25:32.0  8:14/M        
   99  (> 7)    263  Allie Siegfried       DeWitt                                  25:49.6  8:20/M        
  100     70    275  Heaven Ahola          Ovid-Elsie                              25:52.7  8:21/M        
  101  (> 7)    191  Mary Schneider        Lansing Catholic                        25:53.5  8:21/M        
  102     71    133  Kristen Steffke       Beal City                               25:55.3  8:22/M        
  103     72    157  Cheyenne Smith        Lakewood                                26:04.9  8:25/M        
  104  (> 7)    228  Rachel Hoffman        Frankenmuth                             26:11.8  8:27/M        
  105     73    126  Diana Crandall        Beal City                               26:22.4  8:30/M        
  106     74    139  Madeline Johnson      Laingsburg                              26:23.9  8:31/M        
  107     75    283  Mackenzie Ford        Burton Bendle                           26:25.5  8:31/M        
  108  (> 7)    238  Tessa Araoz           DeWitt                                  26:29.7  8:33/M        
  109     76    132  Larissa Schwerin      Beal City                               26:30.2  8:33/M        
  110     77    209  Brooke Dotts          Fowlerville                             26:38.9  8:35/M        
  111     78    138  Kayla Ghiata          Laingsburg                              26:43.5  8:37/M        
  112  (> 7)    223  Krista Berg           Frankenmuth                             27:01.5  8:43/M        
  113     79    115  Mckayla Lamance       Maple Valley                            27:03.6  8:44/M        
  114     80    113  Jessa Cheeseman       Maple Valley                            27:09.1  8:45/M        
  115  (> 7)    169  Elana Fata            Lansing Catholic                        27:12.3  8:46/M        
  116  (> 7)    179  Mara Jurkovic         Lansing Catholic                        27:17.2  8:48/M        
  117  (> 7)    147  Hannah Dejong         Lakewood                                27:22.4  8:50/M        
  118  (> 7)    220  Haley Yaremych        Fowlerville                             27:26.7  8:51/M        
  119  (> 7)    162  Maggie Wernet         Lakewood                                27:34.5  8:54/M        
  120  (> 7)    177  Katie Hills           Lansing Catholic                        27:44.1  8:57/M        
  121  (> 7)    196  Jeannie Esch          Fowler                                  27:45.2  8:57/M        
  122  (> 7)    264  Shelby Stein          DeWitt                                  27:47.9  8:58/M        
  123     81    140  Anna Marquez          Laingsburg                              27:52.4  8:59/M        
  124  (< 5)    123  Hannah Rawza          Morrice                                 27:54.1  9:00/M        
  125  (> 7)    171  Danielle Flint        Lansing Catholic                        27:54.6  9:00/M        
  126  (> 7)    233  Emilie Schmitt        Frankenmuth                             28:00.8  9:02/M        
  127  (> 7)    189  Emily Sampson         Lansing Catholic                        28:21.9  9:09/M        
  128     82    285  Emily Malin           Burton Bendle                           28:24.5  9:10/M        
  129  (> 7)    211  Stephanie Higgins     Fowlerville                             28:30.1  9:12/M        
  130  (> 7)    163  Emily Wilson          Lakewood                                28:45.1  9:16/M        
  131  (> 7)    217  Breanna Thumudo       Fowlerville                             28:48.7  9:17/M        
  132  (> 7)    205  Megan Baldus          Fowlerville                             28:53.6  9:19/M        
  133  (> 7)    219  Cassie Van Wynen      Fowlerville                             28:55.9  9:20/M        
  134  (< 5)    121  Hayley Bolan          Morrice                                 29:00.3  9:21/M        
  135     83    135  Tressa Borris         Laingsburg                              29:00.9  9:21/M        
  136  (> 7)    213  Grace Mills           Fowlerville                             29:14.8  9:26/M        
  137  (> 7)    210  Alex Fritz            Fowlerville                             29:25.9  9:29/M        
  138     84    284  Laiken Lawrence       Burton Bendle                           29:43.6  9:35/M        
  139  (> 7)    240  Nia Becker            DeWitt                                  29:50.5  9:37/M        
  140  (> 7)    254  Taylar Miller         DeWitt                                  29:59.9  9:40/M        
  141  (> 7)    206  Katie Briggs          Fowlerville                             30:00.8  9:41/M        
  142  (> 7)    156  Shannon Salgat        Lakewood                                30:20.3  9:47/M        
  143  (> 7)    146  Olivia Blocher        Lakewood                                30:28.7  9:50/M        
  144  (> 7)    194  Marilyn Werner        Lansing Catholic                        30:33.4  9:51/M        
  145     85    280  Emma Harrow           Ovid-Elsie                              30:33.6  9:51/M        
  146  (> 7)    154  Rachel Poole          Lakewood                                30:44.8  9:55/M        
  147     86    131  Shelby Schafer        Beal City                               30:50.1  9:57/M        
  148  (> 7)    125  Manisha Cole          Beal City                               30:50.7  9:57/M        
  149  (> 7)    281  Leah Lupu             Ovid-Elsie                              31:08.2 10:03/M        
  150  (> 7)    174  Rachel Heberlein      Lansing Catholic                        31:13.7 10:04/M        
  151     87    286  Jaclyn Miller         Burton Bendle                           31:15.0 10:05/M        
  152     88    137  Hannah Garner         Laingsburg                              32:29.9 10:29/M        
  153  (> 7)    142  Jenna Pratt           Laingsburg                              32:49.5 10:35/M        
  154  (> 7)    144  Hannah Schwaemmie     Laingsburg                              32:49.7 10:35/M        
  155     89    320  Kelsey Marion         Burton Bendle                           33:44.9 10:53/M        
  156     90    321  Kylie Weber           Burton Bendle                           33:45.2 10:53/M        
  157  (> 7)    160  Lanie Tuitman         Lakewood                                34:27.8 11:07/M        
  158  (> 7)    158  Kaelyn Smith          Lakewood                                34:56.1 11:16/M        
  159  (> 7)    114  Kristen Iszler        Maple Valley                            37:33.2 12:07/M        
  160  (> 7)    199  Emily Pohl            Fowler                                  39:33.7 12:45/M        

team summary report - girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Lansing Catholic                       30               1   2   6  10  11  31  33         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:25.2
        Average Time: 20:41.0

    2 Bath                                   85               8   9  17  25  26  35  43         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:51.6
        Average Time: 21:58.3

    3 Durand                                107               5  15  22  24  41  46  60         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:48.6
        Average Time: 22:09.7

    4 Fowler                                122               4  19  20  32  47  49  54         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:34.2
        Average Time: 22:18.8

    5 Frankenmuth                           127               7  16  18  42  44  52  57         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:03.2
        Average Time: 22:24.6

    6 DeWitt                                157              27  28  30  34  38  50  51         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:41.4
        Average Time: 22:44.3

    7 Ovid-Elsie                            165               3  14  39  40  69  70  85         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:44.8
        Average Time: 22:44.9

    8 Fowlerville                           219              29  36  37  53  64  65  77         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:14.6
        Average Time: 23:26.9

    9 Beal City                             222              12  21  45  71  73  76  86         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:52.5
        Average Time: 23:58.5

   10 Maple Valley                          245              13  48  55  61  68  79  80         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:36.7
        Average Time: 23:55.3

   11 Lakewood                              258              23  56  58  59  62  63  72         
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:05.5
        Average Time: 24:01.1

   12 Laingsburg                            366              66  67  74  78  81  83  88         
        Top  5 Times: 2:11:22.4
        Average Time: 26:16.4

   13 Burton Bendle                         417              75  82  84  87  89  90             
        Top  5 Times: 2:29:33.8
        Average Time: 29:54.7

 Inc. North Muskegon                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Morrice                              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: