Licensed to Aquinas College            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 8/28/2010 01:10 PM
                Rockford Cross Country Invitational                        
                    (no team scores available)


5K Run CC girls grades 9-10
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================

  1 Snelgrove, Christy        10 Grand Ledge           19:52.00  
  2 Marsh, Lauren              9 Traverse City Central 20:41.00  
  3 Dible, Allison            10 Grand Ledge           21:20.00  
  4 Dreves, Lila              10 Traverse City Central 21:34.00  
  5 Magness, Krista            9 Grand Ledge           21:49.00  
  6 Snoap, Carlie             10 Grandville            22:07.00  
  7 Soule, Abbey               9 Mason                 22:10.00  
  8 Conroy, Colleen           10 Rockford              22:30.00  
  9 Snelgrove, Danielle        9 Grand Ledge           22:34.00  
 10 Pelkey, Lauren             9 Grand Rapids          22:37.00  
 11 Vickery, Jordan           10 Rockford              22:42.00  
 12 Brasure, Lauren            9 Rockford              22:45.00  
 13 Harney, Morgan             9 Rockford              22:52.00  
 14 Peterson, Kelsey          10 Grandville            23:00.00  
 15 Minor, Kendall             9 Traverse City Central 23:03.00  
 16 VerBrugge, Katie           9 Byron Center          23:12.00  
 17 Jones, Libbey              9 Mason                 23:30.00  
 18 Fisher, Madie             10 Grandville            23:34.00  
 19 Eddie, Kelli              10 Grandville            23:36.00  
 20 Wait, Olivia               9 Byron Center          23:57.00  
 21 Riggs, Nadia               9 Mason                 23:59.00  
 22 Maczinski, Ellie          10 Grandville            24:39.00  
 23 Miller, Karly              9 Mason                 25:05.00  
 24 Olson, Emma                9 Byron Center          27:32.00  
 25 Friske, Katie             10 Byron Center          27:36.00  
 26 Abbott, Shannon           10 Byron Center          28:57.00  
 
5K Run CC boys grades 9-10
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whitmer, Alex             10 Mason                 16:53.00  
  2 VanDyke, Mason             9 Mason                 17:04.00  
  3 Hinkle, Tanner            10 Mason                 17:09.00  
  4 Hansen, Jacob                Mason                 17:28.00  
  5 Rooker, Patrick           10 Davison               17:50.00  
  6 Woznick, Drew             10 Rockford              18:05.00  
  7 Aman, Casey               10 Rockford              18:12.00  
  8 Sattler, John              9 Byron Center          18:27.00  
  9 Aman, Grant               10 Rockford              18:35.00  
 10 Cruickshank, Mark         10 Rockford              18:41.00  
 11 Gulledge, Dylan            9 Davison               18:48.00  
 12 Jones, Bryan              10 Grand Ledge           19:21.00  
 13 Heriford, Ben             10 Grand Ledge           19:25.00  
 14 Benoit, Austin            10 Rockford              19:26.00  
 15 Harrison, Evan            10 Grand Rapids          19:26.00  
 16 Ludema, Daniel            10 Byron Center          19:45.00  
 17 Bannhard, Tyler           10 Grand Ledge           19:57.00  
 18 Rios, Austin              10 Grand Ledge           19:58.00  
 19 Karel, Alex               11 Byron Center          20:24.00  
 20 Larsen, Austin             9 Davison               20:26.00  
 21 Thorton, Chris               Mason                 20:35.00  
 22 Alvarado, Martin          11 Grand Rapids          20:54.00  
 23 Strange, Kyle             10 Grand Ledge           21:02.00  
 24 McLaughlin, Colin         11 Grand Rapids          21:03.00  
 25 Eastburg, Ben              9 Grand Rapids          21:11.00  
 26 Beaver, Jacob              9 Davison               21:19.00  
 27 Garcia, Angel             12 Grand Rapids          21:22.00  
 28 VanWagoner, Trent          9 Grand Rapids          21:24.00  
 29 Gammon, Ben                9 Byron Center          21:34.00  
 30 Peneycad, Matt             9 Grand Rapids          21:55.00  
 31 Johnson, Logan            10 Byron Center          22:05.00  
 32 Ames, Travis               9 Davison               22:16.00  
 
5K Run CC Girls grades 11-12
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Manett, Taylor            11 Rockford              19:18.00  
  2 Hawks, Jane               11 Rockford              19:33.00  
  3 Belcher, Miranda          11 Traverse City Central 19:48.00  
  4 Marsh, Aimee              12 Traverse City Central 19:53.00  
  5 Oosterhouse, Julie        12 Byron Center          20:06.00  
  6 Rietsema, Catie           12 Rockford              20:06.00  
  7 Peterson, Cassie          12 Byron Center          20:16.00  
  8 Royer, Kate               11 Grandville            20:29.00  
  9 Magness, Jaclyn           12 Grand Ledge           20:40.00  
 10 Ehle, Samantha            12 Traverse City Central 20:52.00  
 11 Krantz, Jessica           12 Traverse City Central 20:57.00  
 12 Rocheleau, Sawyer         11 Rockford              21:18.00  
 13 Cahill, Nina              12 Grand Rapids          21:20.00  
 14 Hazy, Allison             12 Rockford              21:40.00  
 15 Bogardus, Mary            11 Grandville            22:08.00  
 16 Horton, Hannah            12 Mason                 22:18.00  
 17 Nickels, Mary             12 Byron Center          22:35.00  
 18 Lee, Megan                11 Byron Center          22:44.00  
 19 Clinger, Jane             11 Grand Rapids          22:51.00  
 20 Vredevoogd, Elly          11 Grand Rapids          22:55.00  
 21 Burkhardt, Colleen        11 Grand Ledge           22:56.00  
 22 Klomparens, Lindsay       12 Grand Rapids          22:57.00  
 23 Hooks, Jordan             11 Grand Ledge           22:58.00  
 24 Tompkins, Molly           11 Traverse City Central 23:10.00  
 25 Taylor, Molly             12 Grandville            23:33.00  
 26 Yallup, Ashley            12 Mason                 23:58.00  
 27 Tooley, Katelyn           12 Grand Rapids          24:06.00  
 28 Mironova, Yuliya          11 Grandville            24:22.00  
 29 Ritsema, Ashley           12 Grand Rapids          24:23.00  
 30 Benson, Lorraine          11 Mason                 25:35.00  
 31 Shaheen, Kaley            11 Grand Rapids          25:53.00  
 32 Hight, Sammy              12 Grand Rapids          26:37.00  
 
5K Run CC boys grades 11-12
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sattler, Jeff             12 Byron Center          16:17.00  
  2 Gerber, Spencer           12 Rockford              16:41.00  
  3 Elmi, Ahmed               12 Grand Rapids          17:04.00  
  4 Cecil, Joe                11 Mason                 17:10.00  
  5 Izzo, John                12 Davison               17:18.00  
  6 Skinner, Chase            12 Grand Ledge           17:37.00  
  7 Alvarado, Jesus           12 Grand Rapids          17:40.00  
  8 Parsell, Eric             12 Rockford              17:48.00  
  9 Parnell, Jason            12 Byron Center          17:52.00  
 10 Toye, Travis              12 Davison               17:58.00  
 11 Simpson, Troy             11 Davison               17:59.00  
 12 Newberger, Tim            12 Rockford              18:02.00  
 13 Greko, Mike               12 Rockford              18:03.00  
 14 Vaillancourt, Josh        12 Grand Ledge           18:04.00  
 15 Ellison, Luke             11 Byron Center          18:52.00  
 16 Vandebunte, Daniel        12 Byron Center          18:56.00  
 17 Henry, Adam               11 Grand Rapids          19:01.00  
 18 Fasel, Cameron            12 Rockford              19:04.00  
 19 Wedley, Dylan             12 Grand Ledge           19:10.00  
 20 Horton, Josh              11 Mason                 19:14.00  
 21 Heiss, Sage               12 Grand Rapids          19:23.00  
 22 Ludema, Colin             12 Byron Center          19:24.00  
 23 Brownell, Curtis          11 Grand Ledge           19:48.00  
 24 Schroeder, Kyle           11 Davison               19:58.00  
 25 Mitchell-Garcia, Niko     10 Grand Rapids          20:05.00  
 26 Hendryx, Matt             11 Davison               20:21.00  
 27 Bowens, Markeith          11 Grand Rapids          20:30.00  
 28 Debose, Trae              11 Grand Rapids          20:31.00  
 29 Schipper, Chris           10 Grand Rapids          20:39.00  
 30 Rintlemann, Devon         12 Mason                 20:55.00  
 31 Anderson, Kyle            11 Grand Rapids          21:13.00  
 32 Simon, Eric               12 Grand Ledge           21:17.00  
 33 Clark, Phillip            12 Mason                 21:23.00  
 34 Crackel, Brian            12 Mason                 22:07.00  
 
5K Run CC girls junior varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Sam             11 Rockford              22:09.00  
  2 Helmboldt, Nikki             Traverse City Central 22:30.00  
  3 Woughter, Abigail            Traverse City Central 22:54.00  
  4 Sholtis, Elyse            12 Rockford              22:57.00  
  5 Labonte, Olivia              Traverse City Central 23:37.00  
  6 Olson, Taylor                Traverse City Central 23:55.00  
  7 Wyskochil, Annica            Traverse City Central 24:02.00  
  8 Kasper, Katie             11 Rockford              24:15.00  
  9 Goad, Katina              12 Rockford              24:20.00  
 10 Vanderberg, Bri           10 Rockford              24:23.00  
 11 Moore, Carly                 Traverse City Central 24:30.00  
 12 Jernigan, Sarah           12 Rockford              24:39.00  
 13 Alberta, Rachel           11 Rockford              24:39.00  
 14 Greko, Brittany           12 Rockford              24:43.00  
 15 Chrisman, Megan            9 Rockford              24:44.00  
 16 Crocker, Morgan              Traverse City Central 24:48.00  
 17 Padden, Hayley               Traverse City Central 25:01.00  
 18 Arnouts, Maddison          9 Grand Ledge           25:07.00  
 19 Riechenbach, Allison      10 Rockford              25:22.00  
 20 Wacker, Lizzy                Traverse City Central 25:28.00  
 21 Laudick, Courtney          9 Grand Ledge           25:29.00  
 22 Waite, Scarlett           11 Rockford              25:43.00  
 23 Bruno, Lauren                Traverse City Central 25:47.00  
 24 Walters, Alicia           12 Rockford              25:56.00  
 25 Reist, Leah                  Traverse City Central 25:59.00  
 26 Szunko, Aleksa               Traverse City Central 26:10.00  
 27 Reist, Joy                   Traverse City Central 26:12.00  
 28 Shear, Alli               11 Rockford              26:19.00  
 29 Ryal, Sophie                 Mason                 26:19.00  
 30 Locke, Emily              11 Grand Ledge           26:20.00  
 31 Gray, Faith                9 Grand Ledge           26:23.00  
 32 Landon, Katie             10 Grandville            26:30.00  
 33 Munslow, Emily            12 Rockford              26:38.00  
 34 Worthington, Brianna         Traverse City Central 27:07.00  
 35 Valo, Brittany            10 Grand Ledge           27:10.00  
 36 Severson, Jenna           10 Rockford              27:15.00  
 37 Pilarski, Addie           10 Rockford              27:30.00  
 38 Prins, Brittany           12 Rockford              27:42.00  
 39 Harris, Megan             10 Rockford              27:43.00  
 40 McNany, Emilie            10 Rockford              27:45.00  
 41 Thelen, Michelle          12 Grand Ledge           27:45.00  
 42 Baker, Jennie                Traverse City Central 27:51.00  
 43 Carr, Kendal              10 Rockford              27:55.00  
 44 Hardy, Jacqueline            Traverse City Central 27:58.00  
 45 Hunter, Josie             10 Grandville            28:03.00  
 46 Chela, Alaina                Traverse City Central 28:09.00  
 47 Tobias, Katelyn           12 Rockford              28:18.00  
 48 Darling, Katie               Traverse City Central 28:29.00  
 49 Hayes, Colleen               Mason                 28:36.00  
 50 Konen, Elizabeth           9 Grand Ledge           29:13.00  
 51 Kelley, Taylor            11 Rockford              29:21.00  
 52 Benson, Keilli            10 Grand Ledge           29:22.00  
 53 Konen, Emily               9 Grand Ledge           29:47.00  
 54 Kaczor, Kelsey            11 Rockford              29:49.00  
 55 Davis, Hanna                 Traverse City Central 29:51.00  
 56 Gordon, Maggy                Traverse City Central 29:51.00  
 57 Miller, McKenzie             Traverse City Central 30:09.00  
 58 Cryderman, Jaylynne          Traverse City Central 30:15.00  
 59 Hogan, Kaitlyn               Traverse City Central 30:42.00  
 60 Plambeck, Amy              9 Rockford              32:09.00  
 61 Garner, Lydia              9 Rockford              32:34.00  
 62 Smith, ?                     Mason                 34:11.00  
 63 Nixon, Aubrey             10 Rockford              34:43.00  
 
5K Run CC boys junior varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jewell, Connor            11 Rockford              18:15.00  
  2 Crompton, Stephen         11 Grand Rapids          18:34.00  
  3 Pitcher, Andrew           11 Rockford              18:40.00  
  4 Coles, Chris              10 Rockford              18:55.00  
  5 DeBoer, Mick              12 Rockford              19:06.00  
  6 MacQueen, Nate            12 Rockford              19:08.00  
  7 Harney, Tyler             11 Rockford              19:10.00  
  8 Halmi, Doug               11 Rockford              19:12.00  
  9 Lehman, Marc              11 Rockford              19:12.00  
 10 Bruin, Evan               12 Rockford              19:17.00  
 11 Cowell, Kevin             11 Rockford              19:18.00  
 12 Koschay, Jeremy           11 Grand Ledge           19:34.00  
 13 Gammon, Luke              11 Byron Center          19:43.00  
 14 Albano, Matt               9 Rockford              19:57.00  
 15 Sellers, Jack             11 Grand Ledge           20:37.00  
 16 Meuser, Justin             9 Rockford              20:41.00  
 17 Clinton, ?                   Mason                 20:47.00  
 18 Kogelschatz, Adam         12 Rockford              20:50.00  
 19 Brooks, ?                    Davison               21:04.00  
 20 Plambeck, Aaron           11 Rockford              21:10.00  
 21 Panos, ?                     Davison               21:16.00  
 22 Swihart, Kenan             9 Rockford              21:17.00  
 23 McBride, Brice             9 Grand Rapids          21:28.00  
 24 Eggenberger, Chris        11 Rockford              21:29.00  
 25 Traxler, Nathan           12 Rockford              21:30.00  
 26 Pouba, Alex               11 Rockford              21:30.00  
 27 Holtz, Mark               12 Byron Center          21:33.00  
 28 Parker, Josh              11 Rockford              21:33.00  
 29 Aman, Tyler               10 Rockford              21:34.00  
 30 Gobert, Keegan            11 Rockford              21:37.00  
 31 Konkoly, Sam              11 Grand Ledge           21:54.00  
 32 Anderson, Jacob            9 Grand Rapids          21:56.00  
 33 Vankuiken, Tom            11 Grand Rapids          21:58.00  
 34 Kempf, Drake              10 Rockford              21:58.00  
 35 Zimmerman, Will            9 Rockford              21:59.00  
 36 Keating, Spencer           9 Rockford              22:09.00  
 37 Freiberger, Nick          11 Rockford              22:12.00  
 38 Bivins, Jamie             12 Rockford              22:16.00  
 39 Oostendorp, Sam           10 Grand Rapids          22:16.00  
 40 Quinn, Alex               12 Rockford              22:18.00  
 41 Gute, Stephen             10 Grand Ledge           22:38.00  
 42 McCord, Zach              10 Grand Ledge           22:52.00  
 43 Holtz, Daniel             12 Byron Center          23:00.00  
 44 Barajas, Marcos            9 Rockford              23:03.00  
 45 Haan, Taylor               9 Rockford              23:15.00  
 46 Rose, Mitchell            11 Byron Center          23:46.00  
 47 Van Ess, Paul              9 Rockford              24:00.00  
 48 Barissi, Kevan             9 Grand Rapids          24:32.00  
 49 Clark, Nick                9 Rockford              24:36.00  
 50 Dykstra, Tyler            10 Rockford              24:40.00  
 51 Zakerski, Andrew           9 Grand Ledge           24:55.00  
 52 Heinlen, Raymond             Mason                 25:46.00  
 53 Donovan, John              9 Grand Rapids          27:21.00  
 54 Bradley, Craig            10 Rockford              30:14.00  
 55 Holtz, John               11 Byron Center          33:43.00