RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: David Hovarter, Leslie Public Schools

 

                      SMAA #1 - 9/22/2010 10:33:52 PM                     

                      Leslie High School, Leslie, MI                     

 

                    Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Finals                   

==========================================================================

    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts

==========================================================================

  1 Jalen Weaver              12 Albion                     17:27.73     1

  2 Kyle Losey                11 Stockbridge                17:31.34     2

  3 Bryan Peoples             10 Albion                     17:36.08     3

  4 Zach Hardway               ? Hillsdale                  17:48.36     4

  5 Tyler Harrison            11 Leslie                     17:53.58     5

  6 Alec Armstrong            10 Stockbridge                18:23.38     6

  7 Elijah Batchelor           ? Hillsdale                  18:50.73     7

  8 Mike Borton                ? Hillsdale                  19:04.41     8

  9 Quinn Miller               ? Hillsdale                  19:20.77     9

 10 Kal Caulkins               ? Hillsdale                  19:21.86    10

 11 Brian Terry                ? Hillsdale                  19:32.64    11

 12 Matt Subject               9 Leslie                     19:33.14    12

 13 Jewel Tanner                 Jackson County Western     19:33.31    13

 14 Nakashima Ken                Jackson County Western     19:42.58    14

 15 Jacob Pacifici               Brooklyn Columbia Central  19:42.73    --

 16 Jacob Laferrre               Jackson County Western     19:45.11    15

 17 Anthony Rickle            11 Stockbridge                19:55.00    16

 18 Erick Roth                 ? Hillsdale                  19:56.50    17

 19 Tyler Carpenter           11 Stockbridge                20:03.86    18

 20 Dack Jordan                  Jackson County Western     20:09.27    19

 21 Ojeda Gabe                   Jackson County Western     20:13.94    20

 22 Darrien Torres            12 Albion                     20:18.95    21

 23 Dalen Cage                10 Albion                     20:23.98    22

 24 Chase Tropf               12 Leslie                     20:24.45    23

 25 Evan Upshur               10 Stockbridge                20:29.66    24

 26 Steven Wiltse              9 Leslie                     20:37.85    25

 27 Darius Crum               12 Albion                     20:54.12    26

 28 Laird Jordan                 Jackson County Western     20:54.48    27

 29 Josh Steckelberg          11 Leslie                     21:24.95    28

 30 Justin Keller              9 Leslie                     21:34.85    29

 31 Cody Davis                10 Leslie                     21:35.62    30

 32 Casey O'Heran              ? Hillsdale                  21:37.33    --

 33 Carroll Ryan                 Jackson County Western     21:38.41    31

 34 David Campbell            11 Stockbridge                21:42.47    32

 35 Ashton Griswald              Jackson County Western     21:46.64    --

 36 Justin Gibbs              11 Leslie                     22:33.44    --

 37 William Dale               9 Stockbridge                22:34.80    33

 38 Matt Busen                11 Stockbridge                22:44.64    --

 39 Isaac Roth                 ? Hillsdale                  22:52.95    --

 40 Chad Elmer                11 Stockbridge                23:12.38    --

 41 Ben Doane                 12 Leslie                     23:17.95    --

 42 Zach Lagow                   Jackson County Western     23:24.59    --

 43 Daniel Rauch                 Jackson County Western     23:33.11    --

 44 King Tommy                   Jackson County Western     23:44.08    --

 45 Khallid Short                Albion                     23:46.72    34

 46 Nic Cooper                 9 Stockbridge                24:27.23    --

 47 Nicolas Copper            10 Albion                     25:06.00    35

 48 Matt Skinner              10 Albion                     25:06.28    --

 49 Kevin Gorman              10 Leslie                     25:06.77    --

 50 Dallas Olny                  Jackson County Western     27:57.25    --

 

                 Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                 

==========================================================================

    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7)

==========================================================================

  1 Hillsdale                   38      4    7    8    9   10   11   17 

      Total Time: 1:34:26      Average: 18:53.23      1-5 Split: 1:34

  2 Stockbridge                 66      2    6   16   18   24   32   33 

      Total Time: 1:36:23      Average: 19:16.65      1-5 Split: 2:58

  3 Albion                      73      1    3   21   22   26   34   35 

      Total Time: 1:36:41      Average: 19:20.18      1-5 Split: 3:26

  4 Jackson County Western      81     13   14   15   19   20   27   31 

      Total Time: 1:39:24      Average: 19:52.85      1-5 Split: 41

  5 Leslie                      93      5   12   23   25   28   29   30 

      Total Time: 1:39:54      Average: 19:58.80      1-5 Split: 3:31

 

 

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit    Registered to: David Hovarter, Leslie High School

 

                      SMAA #1 - 9/22/2010 10:33:52 PM                     

                      Leslie High School, Leslie, MI                     

 

                   Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Finals                   

==========================================================================

    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts

==========================================================================

  1 Hillary Kast               ? Hillsdale                  20:16.66     1

  2 Audrey Tremaine           11 Leslie                     20:20.61     2

  3 Kristen Fillmore          12 Stockbridge                21:36.10     3

  4 Jacqueline Fillmore       12 Stockbridge                21:39.86     4

  5 Kayla Smith               12 Leslie                     21:52.69     5

  6 Brooke Prieskorn          11 Leslie                     22:06.20     6

  7 Sydney Tremaine           12 Leslie                     22:07.52     7

  8 Lindsey Poll              10 Stockbridge                22:18.08     8

  9 Kasey Caulkins             ? Hillsdale                  22:22.59     9

 10 Keller Mackanzie             Jackson County Western     22:25.02    10

 11 Courtney Hinkley           ? Hillsdale                  22:44.64    11

 12 Jasmine Holloway          11 Stockbridge                22:46.86    12

 13 Sarah Subject             10 Leslie                     22:49.97    13

 14 Kellie Rizzolo            11 Stockbridge                23:02.95    14

 15 Megan Spencer             12 Albion                     23:21.72    15

 16 Julia Snider              11 Stockbridge                23:24.05    16

 17 Madeline Richards          ? Hillsdale                  23:25.84    17

 18 Micah Ward                10 Stockbridge                23:46.83    18

 19 Madison Mclelland         12 Stockbridge                23:47.84    --

 20 Nickole Wixson             9 Leslie                     23:48.58    19

 21 Blume Abby                   Jackson County Western     23:58.59    20

 22 Hess Kyler                   Jackson County Western     24:00.38    21

 23 Snyder Allisen               Jackson County Western     24:05.80    22

 24 Buckland Libby               Jackson County Western     24:28.53    23

 25 Hailey Willett            11 Leslie                     24:53.22    24

 26 Meghan Jordon                Brooklyn Columbia Central  24:57.06    --

 27 Megan Martin              12 Leslie                     25:00.91    --

 28 Cheema Oxa                   Jackson County Western     25:01.14    25

 29 Bowden Mackanzie             Jackson County Western     25:09.98    26

 30 Veronika Kamenicka           Jackson County Western     25:25.09    --

 31 Peterson Betty               Jackson County Western     25:29.44    --

 32 Emily Boller                 Brooklyn Columbia Central  25:48.28    --

 33 Sania Cheema                 Jackson County Western     26:03.95    --

 34 Kelsey Cochrane              Brooklyn Columbia Central  26:05.44    --

 35 Caroline White            11 Stockbridge                26:11.17    --

 36 Easton Lauren                Jackson County Western     26:29.41    --

 37 Hendrickson Lauryn           Jackson County Western     26:34.46    --

 38 Brianna Meyers               Jackson County Western     26:34.61    --

 39 Mackenzie Hill             ? Hillsdale                  26:55.72    27

 40 Steffanie Hampton          9 Leslie                     27:09.94    --

 41 Vanessa Briese            12 Albion                     27:16.08    28

 42 Jenna Chapman              9 Stockbridge                27:29.66    --

 43 Osa Androth               12 Leslie                     27:45.88    --

 44 Lauren Doane               9 Leslie                     27:55.27    --

 45 Colleen Hastings           ? Hillsdale                  27:56.61    29

 46 Taylor Winnie             11 Stockbridge                28:04.17    --

 47 Abby Cono                    Jackson County Western     28:13.62    --

 48 Nicole Bliven              9 Leslie                     28:26.39    --

 49 Luca Topp                 12 Leslie                     29:43.69    --

 50 Ellis Sarah                  Jackson County Western     30:03.00    --

 51 Stacey Radtke                Jackson County Western     30:14.69    --

 52 Elina Zhakypova           12 Albion                     30:27.92    30

 53 Alyson Muscato             9 Stockbridge                30:49.14    --

 54 Melody Theut              10 Stockbridge                30:49.47    --

 55 Karen Albarran            11 Albion                     31:17.56    31

 56 Brishon Caldwell          10 Albion                     39:08.41    32

 

                 Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                 

==========================================================================

    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7)

==========================================================================

  1 Leslie                      33      2    5    6    7   13   19   24 

      Total Time: 1:49:17      Average: 21:51.40      1-5 Split: 2:29

  2 Stockbridge                 41      3    4    8   12   14   16   18 

      Total Time: 1:51:24      Average: 22:16.77      1-5 Split: 1:27

  3 Hillsdale                   65      1    9   11   17   27   29    - 

      Total Time: 1:55:45      Average: 23:09.09      1-5 Split: 6:39

  4 Jackson County Western      96     10   20   21   22   23   25   26 

      Total Time: 1:58:58      Average: 23:47.67      1-5 Split: 2:04

  5 Albion                      136    15   28   30   31   32    -    - 

      Total Time: 2:31:32      Average: 30:18.34      1-5 Split: 15:47