RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Steve Allison, Stockbridge Cross Coun

 

                  SMAA Jamboree II - 10/6/2010 6:19:39 PM                 

                 Stockbridge High School, Stockbridge, MI                 

 

                    Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Finals                   

==========================================================================

    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts

==========================================================================

  1 Jalen Weaver              12 Albion                     16:34.37     1

  2 Kyle Losey                11 Stockbridge                16:54.46     2

  3 Bryan Peoples             10 Albion                     17:02.37     3

  4 Tyler Harrison            11 Leslie                     17:03.04     4

  5 Alec Armstrong            10 Stockbridge                17:23.99     5

  6 Zach Hardway               9 Hillsdale                  17:27.92     6

  7 Brian Terry               11 Hillsdale                  17:38.21     7

  8 Mike Borton               12 Hillsdale                  17:48.78     8

  9 Elijah Batchelor          12 Hillsdale                  17:55.37     9

 10 Kal Caulkins              11 Hillsdale                  18:07.43    10

 11 Quinn Miller              10 Hillsdale                  18:14.65    11

 12 Zach Hudson                9 Albion                     18:15.00    12

 13 Matt Subject               9 Leslie                     18:25.28    13

 14 Erick Roth                12 Hillsdale                  18:26.98    14

 15 Anthony Rickle            11 Stockbridge                18:32.83    15

 16 Ken Nakashima                Western                    18:37.90    16

 17 Darrien Torres            12 Albion                     18:42.48    17

 18 Chase Tropf               12 Leslie                     18:47.65    18

 19 Jacob Laferriere             Western                    18:48.04    19

 20 Jacob Pacifici               Columbia Central           18:50.41    20

 21 Jordan Dack                  Western                    18:54.17    21

 22 Dalen Cage                10 Albion                     18:56.07    22

 23 David Campbell            11 Stockbridge                18:56.96    23

 24 Tyler Carpenter           11 Stockbridge                19:01.53    24

 25 Evan Upshur               10 Stockbridge                19:17.09    25

 26 Darius Crum               12 Albion                     19:19.64    26

 27 Steven Wiltse              9 Leslie                     19:25.05    27

 28 Justin Gibbs              11 Leslie                     19:29.64    28

 29 Josh Steckelberg          11 Leslie                     19:39.73    29

 30 Gabe Ojeda                   Western                    19:44.76    30

 31 Justin Keller              9 Leslie                     19:57.03    31

 32 Jordan Laird                 Western                    20:11.96    32

 33 Tanner Jewel                 Western                    20:15.69    33

 34 Marcus Prigge             10 Stockbridge                20:21.18    34

 35 Ben Doane                 12 Leslie                     20:25.30    --

 36 Cody Davis                10 Leslie                     20:32.07    --

 37 Ryan Carroll                 Western                    20:37.21    35

 38 Matt Busen                11 Stockbridge                20:50.09    --

 39 Kevin Gorman              10 Leslie                     20:53.58    --

 40 Garrett Tremaine           9 Leslie                     20:54.10    --

 41 Casey O'Heran              9 Hillsdale                  20:57.04    --

 42 Tommy King                   Western                    21:00.88    --

 43 Carles Summerour          11 Albion                     21:01.78    36

 44 William Dale               9 Stockbridge                21:12.52    --

 45 Khalid Short              11 Albion                     21:13.88    --

 46 Jamil Short                9 Albion                     21:15.37    --

 47 Ashton Griswald              Western                    21:15.98    --

 48 Chad Elmer                11 Stockbridge                21:19.21    --

 49 Michael Mullins           10 Albion                     21:19.70    --

 50 Sean Cornell              10 Albion                     21:28.37    --

 51 Daniel Rauch                 Western                    21:35.18    --

 52 Paul Childress               Lansing Christian          21:42.17    37

 53 RJ Haas                   10 Albion                     22:07.25    --

 54 Zach Lagow                   Western                    22:09.16    --

 55 Nic Cooper                 9 Stockbridge                22:17.73    --

 56 Luke Olson                 9 Stockbridge                22:18.27    --

 57 Isaac Roth                10 Hillsdale                  22:27.79    --

 58 Jeron Newton              12 Albion                     23:30.87    --

 59 Dallas Olny                  Western                    24:09.15    --

 60 Steven Danko              10 Leslie                     24:23.79    --

 61 Gary Chambers             11 Albion                     25:36.69    --

 62 Henry Williams            11 Albion                     30:26.40    --

 63 Paul Tackett              10 Albion                     33:13.00    --

 64 First Modifier               Columbia Central           35:00.00    38

 65 Second Modifier              Columbia Central           35:01.00    39

 66 Third Modifier               Columbia Central           35:02.00    40

 67 Fourth Modifier              Columbia Central           35:03.00    41

 68 Fifth Modifier               Lansing Christian          35:04.00    42

 69 Sixth Modifier               Lansing Christian          35:05.00    43

 70 Seventh Modifier             Lansing Christian          35:06.00    44

 71 Eighth Modifier              Lansing Christian          35:07.00    45

 

                 Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                 

==========================================================================

    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7)

==========================================================================

  1 Hillsdale                   40      6    7    8    9   10   11   14 

      Total Time: 1:28:58      Average: 17:47.55      1-5 Split: 40

  2 Albion                      55      1    3   12   17   22   26   36 

      Total Time: 1:29:30      Average: 17:54.06      1-5 Split: 2:22

  3 Stockbridge                 69      2    5   15   23   24   25   34 

      Total Time: 1:30:50      Average: 18:09.96      1-5 Split: 2:07

  4 Leslie                      90      4   13   18   27   28   29   31 

      Total Time: 1:33:11      Average: 18:38.14      1-5 Split: 2:27

  5 Parma Jackson County Western 118   16   19   21   30   32   33   35 

      Total Time: 1:36:17      Average: 19:15.37      1-5 Split: 1:34

  6 Brooklyn Columbia Central   178    20   38   39   40   41    -    - 

      Total Time: 2:38:56      Average: 31:47.29      1-5 Split: 16:13

  7 Lansing Christian           211    37   42   43   44   45    -    - 

      Total Time: 2:42:04      Average: 32:24.84      1-5 Split: 13:25

 

 

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Steve Allison, Stockbridge Cross Coun

 

                  SMAA Jamboree II - 10/6/2010 6:19:39 PM                 

                 Stockbridge High School, Stockbridge, MI                 

 

                   Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Finals                   

==========================================================================

    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts

==========================================================================

  1 Audrey Tremaine           11 Leslie                     19:20.27     1

  2 Hilary Kast               12 Hillsdale                  19:29.67     2

  3 Jacqueline Fillmore       12 Stockbridge                20:00.59     3

  4 Kristen Fillmore          12 Stockbridge                20:01.39     4

  5 Lindsey Poll              10 Stockbridge                20:07.86     5

  6 Sydney Tremaine           12 Leslie                     20:11.53     6

  7 Brooke Prieskorn          11 Leslie                     20:39.62     7

  8 Keller Mackanzie             Western                    20:43.99     8

  9 Elizabeth Perkins            Lansing Christian          21:10.88     9

 10 Kasey Caulkins            10 Hillsdale                  21:21.10    10

 11 Mindy Freeland            12 Western                    21:39.97    11

 12 Jasmine Holloway          11 Stockbridge                21:43.39    12

 13 Megan Spencer             12 Albion                     21:45.64    13

 14 Kellie Rizzolo            11 Stockbridge                21:52.27    14

 15 Abby Blume                   Western                    22:03.68    15

 16 Julia Snider              11 Stockbridge                22:07.40    16

 17 Courtney Myers               Lansing Christian          22:13.07    17

 18 Madison Mclelland         12 Stockbridge                22:21.08    18

 19 Allisen Snyder               Western                    22:23.31    19

 20 Micah Ward                10 Stockbridge                22:28.53    --

 21 Kyler Hess                   Western                    22:29.62    20

 22 Madeline Richards          9 Hillsdale                  22:33.15    21

 23 Betty Peterson               Western                    22:41.96    22

 24 Hailey Willett            11 Leslie                     22:43.59    23

 25 Libby Buckland               Western                    22:47.19    24

 26 Rachel Graziano              Lansing Christian          22:57.09    25

 27 Jenna Chapman              9 Stockbridge                22:58.39    --

 28 Emily Boller                 Columbia Central           23:05.66    26

 29 Sania Cheema                 Western                    23:10.85    --

 30 Veronika Kamenicka           Western                    23:22.55    --

 31 Erin Hoeft                   Lansing Christian          23:28.89    27

 32 Meghan Jordon                Columbia Central           23:36.60    28

 33 Oxa Cheema                   Western                    23:43.57    --

 34 Sarah Subject             10 Leslie                     23:47.23    29

 35 Megan Martin              12 Leslie                     23:49.77    30

 36 Lydia Saggel              11 Western                    24:01.02    --

 37 Lauren Easton                Western                    24:05.73    --

 38 Mackanzie Bowden             Western                    24:09.43    --

 39 Kelsey Cochrane              Columbia Central           24:11.94    31

 40 Brianna Meyers               Western                    24:49.55    --

 41 Lauryn Hendrickson           Western                    24:55.32    --

 42 Caroline White            11 Stockbridge                24:59.79    --

 43 Nicole Bliven              9 Leslie                     25:02.03    32

 44 Lauren Doane               9 Leslie                     25:22.49    --

 45 Christina Garza              Lansing Christian          25:51.51    33

 46 Melody Theut              10 Stockbridge                26:13.98    --

 47 Colleen Hastings          10 Hillsdale                  26:16.22    34

 48 Rhiki Swinton             11 Albion                     26:29.96    35

 49 Stacey Radtke                Western                    26:36.31    --

 50 Taylor Winnie             11 Stockbridge                26:36.71    --

 51 Sarah Ellis                  Western                    26:40.85    --

 52 Shantella Sherman         12 Albion                     26:51.51    36

 53 Luca Topp                 12 Leslie                     27:01.39    --

 54 Shamontae Grimes          10 Albion                     27:04.74    37

 55 Elina Zhakypova           12 Albion                     27:08.17    38

 56 Melanie Burkholder           Lansing Christian          27:49.64    39

 57 Meagan Lewandowski        11 Columbia Central           28:08.91    40

 58 Kristynne Kik              9 Western                    28:31.99    --

 59 Kala Smith                 9 Western                    28:43.04    --

 60 Alyson Muscato             9 Stockbridge                29:22.20    --

 61 Teddi Stovall             10 Albion                     34:02.90    41

 62 Huei Sears                10 Leslie                     37:14.00    --

 63 Ashlee Muscato            11 Stockbridge                43:02.00    --

 64 Eleventh Modifier            Hillsdale                  45:00.00    42

 65 Ninth Modifier               Columbia Central           45:01.00    43

 66 Tenth Modifier               Columbia Central           45:02.00    44

 

                 Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                

==========================================================================

    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7)

==========================================================================

  1 Stockbridge                 38      3    4    5   12   14   16   18 

      Total Time: 1:43:46      Average: 20:45.10      1-5 Split: 1:52

  2 Leslie                      66      1    6    7   23   29   30   32 

      Total Time: 1:46:42      Average: 21:20.45      1-5 Split: 4:27

  3 Parma Jackson County Western 73     8   11   15   19   20   22   24 

      Total Time: 1:49:21      Average: 21:52.12      1-5 Split: 1:46

  4 Hillsdale                   109     2   10   21   34   42    -    - 

      Total Time: 2:14:40      Average: 26:56.03      1-5 Split: 25:30

  5 Lansing Christian           111     9   17   25   27   33   39    - 

      Total Time: 1:55:41      Average: 23:08.29      1-5 Split: 4:41

  6 Albion                      159    13   35   36   37   38   41    - 

      Total Time: 2:09:20      Average: 25:52.01      1-5 Split: 5:23

  7 Brooklyn Columbia Central   168    26   28   31   40   43   44    - 

      Total Time: 2:24:04      Average: 28:48.83      1-5 Split: 21:55