Albion College                                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
     SMAA Jamboree #3 at Parma Jackson County Western--10/23/2010 


Boys 5K Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Harrison, Tyler              Leslie                16:35.20    1             
  2 Borton, Mike                 Hillsdale             16:56.60    2             
  3 Losey, Kyle                  Stockbridge           16:57.50    3             
  4 Weaver, Jalen                Albion                17:10.50    4             
  5 Armstrong, Alec              Stockbridge           17:12.50    5             
  6 Batchelor, Elijah            Hillsdale             17:19.70    6             
  7 Peoples, Bryan               Albion                17:25.10    7             
  8 Caulkins, Kal                Hillsdale             17:33.70    8             
  9 Terry, Brian                 Hillsdale             17:46.00    9             
 10 Miller, Quinn                Hillsdale             17:54.40   10             
 11 Subject, Matt                Leslie                18:04.60   11             
 12 Rickle, Anthony              Stockbridge           18:09.90   12             
 13 Nakashima, Ken               Parma JC Western      18:12.60   13             
 14 Roth, Erick                  Hillsdale             18:16.90   14             
 15 Upshur, Evan                 Stockbridge           18:20.70   15             
 16 Laferriere, Jacob            Parma JC Western      18:22.80   16             
 17 Crum, Darius                 Albion                18:23.20   17             
 18 Tropf, Chase                 Leslie                18:25.20   18             
 19 Hudson, Zach                 Albion                18:26.10   19             
 20 Torres, Darrien              Albion                18:41.90   20             
 21 Hall, David                  Hillsdale             18:42.30   21             
 22 Carpenter, Tyler             Stockbridge           18:45.70   22             
 23 Gibbs, Justin                Leslie                18:47.40   23             
 24 Jewell, Tanner               Parma JC Western      18:56.90   24             
 25 Wiltse, Steven               Leslie                19:01.40   25             
 26 Campbell, David              Stockbridge           19:11.30   26             
 27 Steckelberg, Josh            Leslie                19:13.20   27             
 28 Dack, Jordan                 Parma JC Western      19:24.40   28             
 29 Langston, Lonelle            Albion                19:27.40   29             
 30 O'Heran, Casey               Hillsdale             19:33.30                  
 31 Prigge, Marcus               Stockbridge           19:39.30   30             
 32 Elmer, Chad                  Stockbridge           19:46.00                  
 33 Ojeda, Gabe                  Parma JC Western      19:51.00   31             
 34 Davis, Cody                  Leslie                19:51.50   32             
 35 Mullins, Michael             Albion                20:15.90   33             
 36 Short, Jamil                 Albion                20:18.10                  
 37 Doane, Ben                   Leslie                20:21.00                  
 38 Busen, Matt                  Stockbridge           20:25.10                  
 39 Laird, Jordan                Parma JC Western      20:36.10   34             
 40 Carroll, Ryan                Parma JC Western      20:39.90   35             
 41 Griswold, Ashten             Parma JC Western      20:40.60                  
 42 Tremaine, Garrett            Leslie                20:45.00                  
 43 Keller, Justin               Leslie                20:47.50                  
 44 Roth, Isaac                  Hillsdale             21:00.30                  
 45 Olson, Luke                  Stockbridge           21:03.30                  
 46 Cornell, Sean                Albion                21:19.50                  
 47 Chambers, Gary               Albion                21:37.10                  
 48 Childress, Paul              Lansing Christian     22:02.20                  
 49 King, Tommy                  Parma JC Western      22:07.30                  
 50 Lagow, Zack                  Parma JC Western      22:09.20                  
 51 Gorman, Kevin                Leslie                22:16.50                  
 52 Rauch, Daniel                Parma JC Western      22:37.20                  
 53 Danko, Steven                Leslie                22:58.80                  
 54 Olney, Dallas                Parma JC Western      23:39.80                  
 55 Williams, Henry              Albion                29:13.60                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Hillsdale                    35    2    6    8    9   10   14   21          
      Total Time:  1:27:30.40                                                    
         Average:    17:30.08                                                    
   2 Stockbridge                  57    3    5   12   15   22   26   30          
      Total Time:  1:29:26.30                                                    
         Average:    17:53.26                                                    
   3 Albion                       67    4    7   17   19   20   29   33          
      Total Time:  1:30:06.80                                                    
         Average:    18:01.36                                                    
   4 Leslie                       78    1   11   18   23   25   27   32          
      Total Time:  1:30:53.80                                                    
         Average:    18:10.76                                                    
   5 Parma Jackson County Western 112  13   16   24   28   31   34   35          
      Total Time:  1:34:47.70                                                    
         Average:    18:57.54


Girls 5K Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Tremaine, Audrey             Leslie                19:21.20    1             
  2 Fillmore, Jacquie            Stockbridge           19:45.30    2             
  3 Fillmore, Kristen            Stockbridge           19:48.60    3             
  4 Kellar, Mackenzie            Parma JC Western      19:52.30    4             
  5 Prieskorn, Brooke            Leslie                19:56.90    5             
  6 Tremaine, Sydney             Leslie                20:07.10    6             
  7 Smith, Kayla                 Leslie                20:09.50    7             
  8 Poll, Lindsey                Stockbridge           20:23.20    8             
  9 Rizzolo, Kellie              Stockbridge           20:30.70    9             
 10 Caulkins, Kasey              Hillsdale             20:55.90   10             
 11 Richards, Madeline           Hillsdale             21:19.00   11             
 12 Spencer, Megan               Albion                21:20.50   12             
 13 Holloway, Jasmine            Stockbridge           21:24.60   13             
 14 Perkins, Elizabeth           Lansing Christian     21:39.30   14             
 15 Freeland, Mindy              Parma JC Western      21:46.80   15             
 16 Snider, Julia                Stockbridge           21:48.20   16             
 17 Chapman, Jenna               Stockbridge           21:51.30   17             
 18 Subject, Sarah               Leslie                21:57.20   18             
 19 Graziano, Rachel             Lansing Christian     22:04.90   19             
 20 McLelland, Madison           Stockbridge           22:05.60                  
 21 Ward, Micah                  Stockbridge           22:11.80                  
 22 Blume, Abby                  Parma JC Western      22:29.20   20             
 23 Huss, Kyler                  Parma JC Western      22:36.00   21             
 24 Snyder, Allison              Parma JC Western      22:43.40   22             
 25 Buckland, Libby              Parma JC Western      22:44.40   23             
 26 Hoeft, Erin                  Lansing Christian     22:55.90   24             
 27 Jordon, Meghan               Brooklyn Columbia Ctl 22:56.40                  
 28 Willett, Hailey              Leslie                22:59.30   25             
 29 Saggel, Lydia                Parma JC Western      23:06.00   26             
 30 Kamenicka, Veronika          Parma JC Western      23:18.80                  
 31 Bowden, Mackenzie            Parma JC Western      23:22.40                  
 32 Cheema, Sania                Parma JC Western      23:23.80                  
 33 Martin, Megan                Leslie                23:29.10   27             
 34 White, Caroline              Stockbridge           23:29.50                  
 35 Cheema, Aqsa                 Parma JC Western      23:38.20                  
 36 Peterson, Betty              Parma JC Western      23:40.10                  
 37 Easton, Lauren               Parma JC Western      23:50.60                  
 38 Biven, Nicole                Leslie                24:34.10                  
 39 Briese, Vanessa              Albion                24:46.20   28             
 40 Sherman, Shantella           Albion                24:49.20   29             
 41 Frietag, Marie               Hillsdale             25:13.60   30             
 42 Theut, Melody                Stockbridge           25:24.70                  
 43 Graza, Christina             Lansing Christian     25:33.60   31             
 44 Doane, Lauren                Leslie                25:39.50                  
 45 Taylor, Winnie               Stockbridge           25:44.30                  
 46 Hendrickson, Lauryn          Parma JC Western      25:57.30                  
 47 Meyers, Brianna              Parma JC Western      25:59.40                  
 48 Klann, Alicia                Stockbridge           26:27.10                  
 49 Ellis, Sarah                 Parma JC Western      27:17.50                  
 50 Muscato, Allison             Stockbridge           27:46.60                  
 51 Kono, Abby                   Parma JC Western      28:00.30                  
 52 Lewansowski, Meagan          Brooklyn Columbia Ctl 28:09.30                  
 53 Albarran, Karen              Albion                30:36.80   32             
 54 Caldwell, Brishon            Albion                32:41.10   33             
 55 Stovall, Teddi               Albion                32:46.10   34             
 56 Sears, Huei                  Leslie                41:08.90                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Stockbridge                  35    2    3    8    9   13   16   17          
      Total Time:  1:41:52.40                                                    
         Average:    20:22.48                                                    
   2 Leslie                       37    1    5    6    7   18   25   27          
      Total Time:  1:41:31.90                                                    
         Average:    20:18.38                                                    
   3 Parma Jackson County Western 82    4   15   20   21   22   23   26          
      Total Time:  1:49:27.70                                                    
         Average:    21:53.54                                                    
   4 Albion                      134   12   28   29   32   33   34               
      Total Time:  2:14:13.80                                                    
         Average:    26:50.76                                                    
   5 Lansing Christian           145   14   19   24   31   57                    
   6 Hillsdale                   165   10   11   30   57   57


Middle School Boys 3K Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Ottolini, Josiah             Parma JC Western      10:03.10    1             
  2 Fillmore, Austin             Stockbridge           10:21.80    2             
  3 Prater, Levi                 Leslie                10:25.80    3             
  4 Savicke, Jeremy              Jackson Northwest     10:54.90    4             
  5 Inosencio, Jacob             Parma JC Western      11:03.50    5             
  6 Lilley, Mitchell             Stockbridge           11:15.80    6             
  7 Harrison, Shane              Leslie                11:35.60    7             
  8 Baird, Nathaniel             Stockbridge           11:45.10    8             
  9 Curtis, Collin               Stockbridge           11:57.80    9             
 10 Ottolini, Micah              Parma JC Western      11:59.40   10             
 11 Harmon, Tyler                Brooklyn Columbia Ctl 12:18.00   11             
 12 Smith, Zak                   Parma JC Western      12:20.30   12             
 13 Bell, Chris                  Albion                12:20.60   13             
 14 Owen, Zach                   Leslie                12:29.37   14             
 15 Utley, Walker                Stockbridge           12:31.10   15             
 16 Venziano, Zach               Parma JC Western      12:34.80   16             
 17 Marshall, Ben                Parma JC Western      12:46.60   17             
 18 Bliss, Nick                  Jackson Northwest     12:49.90   18             
 19 Bonser, Billy                Parma JC Western      12:51.30                  
 20 Spink, Jeremy                Stockbridge           13:01.80   19             
 21 Snynder, Zach                Stockbridge           13:31.10                  
 22 Baker, Gavin                 Brooklyn Columbia Ctl 13:34.70   20             
 23 O'Shea, Swinton              Albion                13:37.80   21             
 24 Schuen, Grant                Leslie                13:52.70   22             
 25 Madden, Justin               Parma JC Western      13:55.40                  
 26 Moulton, Matthew             Leslie                13:56.00   23             
 27 Synder, Jayden               Jackson Northwest     14:01.50   24             
 28 Salsbury, Nathan             Brooklyn Columbia Ctl 14:34.50   25             
 29 Davis, Troy                  Leslie                14:52.80   26             
 30 Boller, Zach                 Brooklyn Columbia Ctl 15:03.00   27             
 31 Hay, John                    Stockbridge           15:21.40                  
 32 Summerour, Kamron            Albion                15:33.80   28             
 33 Higgins, Dylan               Stockbridge           15:34.10                  
 34 Fiser, Isaac                 Jackson Northwest     15:39.00   29             
 35 Wallace, Jontaj              Albion                15:46.60   30             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Stockbridge                  25    2    6    8    9   15   19               
      Total Time:    45:20.50                                                    
         Average:    11:20.13                                                    
   2 Parma Jackson County Western 28    1    5   10   12   16   17               
      Total Time:    45:26.30                                                    
         Average:    11:21.58                                                    
   3 Leslie                       46    3    7   14   22   23   26               
      Total Time:    48:23.47                                                    
         Average:    12:05.87                                                    
   4 Jackson Northwest            75    4   18   24   29                         
      Total Time:    53:25.30                                                    
         Average:    13:21.33                                                    
   5 Brooklyn Columbia Central    83   11   20   25   27                         
      Total Time:    55:30.20                                                    
         Average:    13:52.55                                                    
   6 Albion                       92   13   21   28   30                         
      Total Time:    57:18.80                                                    
         Average:    14:19.70


Middle School Girls 3K Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Nagy, Sydney                 Parma JC Western      11:38.20    1             
  2 Dack, Haley                  Leslie                12:32.50    2             
  3 West, Noelle                 Parma JC Western      12:45.90    3             
  4 Coltrain, Savannah           Leslie                12:49.50    4             
  5 Nelson, Savana               Parma JC Western      13:04.30    5             
  6 Eaton, Valerie               Leslie                13:13.60    6             
  7 Machette, Taylor             Stockbridge           13:40.10                  
  8 Mitchell, Kristin            Parma JC Western      14:17.60    7             
  9 Smith, Kaylee                Jackson Northwest     14:26.20    8             
 10 Mwagni, Micquella            Leslie                14:26.70    9             
 11 Patterson, Tamira            Albion                14:49.30                  
 12 Ljaljic, Amela               Jackson Northwest     14:51.10   10             
 13 Gibbs, Taylor                Leslie                14:52.90   11             
 14 Caldwell, Maya               Albion                14:53.40                  
 15 Ward, Allegra                Jackson Northwest     14:55.90   12             
 16 Maiville, Katherine          Leslie                15:18.60   13             
 17 Sorensen, Jaynie             Jackson Northwest     15:24.30   14             
 18 Goddard, Amber               Leslie                15:29.70                  
 19 Blackford, Shelby            Leslie                15:36.30                  
 20 Swope, Madison               Jackson Northwest     15:57.40   15             
 21 Collins, Samantha            Jackson Northwest     16:02.70   16             
 22 Steffes, Kaylee              Jackson Northwest     16:07.90                  
 23 Boulter, Faith               Jackson Northwest     16:22.60                  
 24 Gauthier, Tessa              Jackson Northwest     18:22.80                  
 25 Paulson, Sydney              Brooklyn Columbia Ctl 21:38.20                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Parma Jackson County Western 16    1    3    5    7                         
      Total Time:    51:46.00                                                    
         Average:    12:56.50                                                    
   2 Leslie                       21    2    4    6    9   11   13               
      Total Time:    53:02.30                                                    
         Average:    13:15.58                                                    
   3 Jackson Northwest            44    8   10   12   14   15   16               
      Total Time:    59:37.50                                                    
         Average:    14:54.38


Fifth and Sixth Grade Mixed 3K Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time
==================================================================================
    1   803  Buseth, Lake                 M  Parma Jackson County Western 10:46.10       
    2   502  Hartman, Jakob               M  Leslie                       11:33.10       
    3   826  Nagy, Noel                   W  Parma Jackson County Western 12:02.20       
    4   801  Inosencio, Alex              M  Parma Jackson County Western 12:17.50       
    5   827  Natchske, Madison            W  Parma Jackson County Western 12:27.70       
    6   701  Frewen, Logan                M  Jackson Northwest            12:32.30       
    7   998  Gibbs, Dev5n                 M  Leslie                       12:37.60       
    8   602  Chapman, Jake                M  Stockbridge                  12:40.40       
    9   611  Olson, Julia                 W  Stockbridge                  13:03.20       
   10   525  Peirce, Brittany             W  Leslie                       13:04.00       
   11   831  West, Mallory                W  Parma Jackson County Western 13:10.90       
   12   816  Buckland, Grace              W  Parma Jackson County Western 13:13.60       
   13   610  Smith, Rachel                W  Stockbridge                  13:37.20       
   14   516  Felice, Libby                W  Leslie                       13:46.30       
   15   523  Loch, Hailee                 W  Leslie                       13:50.60       
   16   202  Hamilton, Casey              M  Brooklyn Columbia Central    13:52.90       
   17   706  Sorenson, Jenna              W  Jackson Northwest            13:57.20       
   18   809  Kuntzleman, Jacob            M  Parma Jackson County Western 14:05.10       
   19   604  Johnson, Thomas              M  Stockbridge                  14:09.20       
   20   824  McGraw, Bethanie             W  Parma Jackson County Western 14:16.60       
   21   507  Sweezy, Jarrett              M  Leslie                       14:25.60       
   22   515  Driksna, Kim                 W  Leslie                       14:30.50       
   23   512  Chappell, Jaycee             W  Leslie                       14:31.30       
   24   504  Latter, Davey                M  Leslie                       14:42.80       
   25   613  Leatherberry, Sydney         W  Stockbridge                  14:50.20       
   26   506  Richards, Andrew             M  Leslie                       14:56.80       
   27   522  Leinbaugh, Brooke            W  Leslie                       14:57.10       
   28   811  Robertson, Tyler             M  Parma Jackson County Western 15:01.50       
   29   209  Salsbury, Emily              W  Brooklyn Columbia Central    15:02.90       
   30   612  Krusinski, Nora              W  Stockbridge                  15:06.90       
   31   813  West, KayLynn                W  Parma Jackson County Western 15:08.60       
   32   208  Lena, Ryleigh                W  Brooklyn Columbia Central    15:09.10       
   33   607  Neal, Kody                   M  Stockbridge                  15:13.50       
   34   207  Diefenthaler, Dakota         W  Brooklyn Columbia Central    15:18.90       
   35   518  Foltz, Lyza                  W  Leslie                       15:30.40       
   36   510  Akers, Bailey                W  Leslie                       15:35.60       
   37   808  King, Jordan                 M  Parma Jackson County Western 15:41.60       
   38   614  Roberts, Alexis              W  Stockbridge                  15:51.10       
   39   505  Moulton, Daniel              M  Leslie                       15:57.80       
   40   615  Sharland, Sam                W  Stockbridge                  15:58.60       
   41   823  McGraw, Bailee               W  Parma Jackson County Western 16:04.00       
   42   806  Hodshire, Anthony            M  Parma Jackson County Western 16:05.60       
   43   513  Corts, Emily                 W  Leslie                       16:09.60       
   44   603  Utley, Ethan                 M  Stockbridge                  16:15.10       
   45   521  Kincaid, Lindsey             W  Leslie                       16:20.30       
   46   820  Hurt, Makayla                W  Parma Jackson County Western 16:32.80       
   47   999  Corts, Joe                   M  Leslie                       17:14.70       
   48   828  Ortega, Carmen               W  Parma Jackson County Western 17:19.60       
   49   205  Bickel, Emily                W  Brooklyn Columbia Central    17:20.80       
   50   815  Boyt, Gabrielle              W  Parma Jackson County Western 17:35.80       
   51   830  Potter, Grace                W  Parma Jackson County Western 17:37.40       
   52   503  Huaght, Danny                M  Leslie                       17:57.20       
   53   605  Johnson, Eric                M  Stockbridge                  18:11.80       
   54   520  Jones, Katie                 W  Leslie                       18:19.10       
   55   818  Gibbs, Hannah                W  Parma Jackson County Western 18:31.20       
   56   514  Davis, Alyssa                W  Leslie                       18:59.00       
   57   524  Maiville, Elizabeth          W  Leslie                       19:12.00       
   58   526  Spaulding, Daniele           W  Leslie                       20:26.60       
   59   201  Clark, Alex                  M  Brooklyn Columbia Central    20:27.10       
   60   616  Hay, Laren                   W  Stockbridge                  21:17.10