Regional 14-2 Boys (2010)

Overall Finish List

October 30, 2010


Results by Hickman Race Services LLC

X-C

    Place*    Name                    Team              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    Robbie Glew             East Lansing        12     1 M  0-12      16:03.3    5:11/M
       2    Connor Montgomery       Ionia               11     2 M  0-12      16:23.9    5:17/M
       3    Nick Wharry             Ionia               11     3 M  0-12      16:37.3    5:22/M
       4    Don Blight              Ionia               12     4 M  0-12      16:37.9    5:22/M
       5    Travis Stirewalt        Haslett             11     5 M  0-12      16:40.5    5:23/M
       6    Ryan Beyea              Haslett             11     6 M  0-12      16:41.0    5:23/M
       7    Tyler Ellis             Ionia               12     7 M  0-12      16:41.9    5:23/M
       8    Brandon Winter          Ionia               10     8 M  0-12      16:44.3    5:24/M
       9    Dustin Brummel          Middleville Thornap 11     9 M  0-12      16:44.6    5:24/M
      10    Andrew Hyatt            St Johns             9    10 M  0-12      16:45.9    5:24/M
      11    Daniel Richardson       East Lansing        12    11 M  0-12      16:51.1    5:26/M
      12    Tucker Seese            Lakewood            17    12 M  0-12      16:51.9    5:26/M
      13    Josh D'Haene            DeWitt              11    13 M  0-12      16:56.0    5:28/M
      14    Alex Vancamp            Haslett             17    14 M  0-12      16:58.3    5:28/M
      15    Tyler Howard            St Johns            10    15 M  0-12      17:00.8    5:29/M
      16    Alex Townsend           East Lansing        11    16 M  0-12      17:03.1    5:30/M
      17    Ian McCabe              Haslett             12    17 M  0-12      17:06.6    5:31/M
      18    Brice Brown             Ionia               10    18 M  0-12      17:15.4    5:34/M
      19    Cody Kasper             Ionia               12    19 M  0-12      17:16.3    5:34/M
      20    Greg Lutzke             Williamston         17    20 M  0-12      17:17.7    5:35/M
      21    Joseph Norwood          East Lansing        11    21 M  0-12      17:18.5    5:35/M
      22    Matt Garn               Charlotte           11    22 M  0-12      17:19.6    5:35/M
      23    James Brinker           Charlotte           11    23 M  0-12      17:19.7    5:35/M
      24    Carl Olsen              Middleville Thornap 11    24 M  0-12      17:22.5    5:36/M
      25    Dietrich Hittner        East Lansing         9    25 M  0-12      17:26.5    5:37/M
      26    Andrew Taylor           Haslett             11    26 M  0-12      17:33.4    5:40/M
      27    Spencer Shellberg       St Johns            10    27 M  0-12      17:36.2    5:41/M
      28    Luke Corder             Haslett              9    28 M  0-12      17:43.9    5:43/M
      29    Nate Kimble             DeWitt              10    29 M  0-12      17:44.9    5:43/M
      30    Jonathan Baker          Lansing Waverly     11    30 M  0-12      17:50.6    5:45/M
      31    Drew Martin             Haslett             11    31 M  0-12      17:53.6    5:46/M
      32    Colton Klapko           Belding             11    32 M  0-12      17:55.4    5:47/M
      33    Ben Thoenes             Williamston          9    33 M  0-12      17:57.6    5:47/M
      34    Connor Coscarelli       Williamston         10    34 M  0-12      17:58.1    5:48/M
      35    Kyler Vanwormer         St Johns            10    35 M  0-12      17:58.8    5:48/M
      36    David Walter            Middleville Thornap  9    36 M  0-12      17:59.4    5:48/M
      37    Kevin Allswede          East Lansing        11    37 M  0-12      18:00.9    5:48/M
      38    Alex Marlin             Lansing Waverly     12    38 M  0-12      18:04.0    5:50/M
      39    Mitch Singleterry       Hastings            12    39 M  0-12      18:04.2    5:50/M
      40    Derek Nichoson          Belding             12    40 M  0-12      18:06.2    5:50/M
      41    Zach Kasper             Wayland             12    41 M  0-12      18:09.6    5:51/M
      42    Justin Gehringer        Williamston         11    42 M  0-12      18:11.0    5:52/M
      43    Ryan Saloma             Charlotte           10    43 M  0-12      18:12.1    5:52/M
      44    Cas Wanczyk             Fowlerville         12    44 M  0-12      18:13.0    5:53/M
      45    Mitchell Jenks          Belding             10    45 M  0-12      18:16.9    5:54/M
      46    Brennan Steenhoek       Wayland              9    46 M  0-12      18:20.2    5:55/M
      47    Cameron Hoffman         Charlotte           12    47 M  0-12      18:22.6    5:55/M
      48    Sam Syrjala             Belding              9    48 M  0-12      18:23.0    5:56/M
      49    Frank Mobley            Lansing Waverly     12    49 M  0-12      18:24.3    5:56/M
      50    Adam Carter             Wayland             11    50 M  0-12      18:26.5    5:57/M
      51    Austin Ronspees         Fowlerville         11    51 M  0-12      18:28.8    5:57/M
      52    Noah Weingate           Wayland             11    52 M  0-12      18:30.7    5:58/M
      53    Ian Carter              Wayland             10    53 M  0-12      18:31.1    5:58/M
      54    Grant Smith             Williamston         12    54 M  0-12      18:34.4    5:59/M
      55    Jordan Prather          Fowlerville         12    55 M  0-12      18:36.8    6:00/M
      56    Johnny Snyder           St Johns            11    56 M  0-12      18:40.8    6:01/M
      57    Hunter Brown            Belding             12    57 M  0-12      18:44.7    6:03/M
      58    Dorian Bennett          Lansing Waverly     10    58 M  0-12      18:46.7    6:03/M
      59    Austin Lavire           Middleville Thornap 10    59 M  0-12      18:49.6    6:04/M
      60    Dominic Bierenga        Middleville Thornap 12    60 M  0-12      18:51.4    6:05/M
      61    Nick Prindia            East Lansing        10    61 M  0-12      18:52.0    6:05/M
      62    Patrick Donovan         DeWitt              11    62 M  0-12      18:52.4    6:05/M
      63    Christian Ritzler       Charlotte           12    63 M  0-12      18:53.1    6:05/M
      64    Taylor Klotz            Hastings            11    64 M  0-12      18:53.7    6:05/M
      65    Jake Partridge          Hastings            12    65 M  0-12      18:56.0    6:06/M
      66    Phillip McCauley        DeWitt              10    66 M  0-12      18:57.6    6:07/M
      67    Justin Belding          Belding             10    67 M  0-12      19:00.1    6:08/M
      68    Adam Senters            Lakewood            12    68 M  0-12      19:00.9    6:08/M
      69    Troy Dunkelberger       Middleville Thornap 11    69 M  0-12      19:03.4    6:09/M
      70    Pierce Oconnell         St Johns            12    70 M  0-12      19:05.4    6:09/M
      71    Joe Wojciechowski       DeWitt              10    71 M  0-12      19:06.1    6:10/M
      72    Sam Martus              Wayland             12    72 M  0-12      19:07.7    6:10/M
      73    Tyler Wise              Lansing Waverly     12    73 M  0-12      19:07.9    6:10/M
      74    Alan Sleight            Williamston          9    74 M  0-12      19:08.8    6:10/M
      75    Kegan McKinnon          DeWitt              12    75 M  0-12      19:09.9    6:11/M
      76    Nolan Stoepker          Lakewood            10    76 M  0-12      19:10.2    6:11/M
      77    Tyler Ellsworth         DeWitt               9    77 M  0-12      19:12.4    6:12/M
      78    Jacob Gibson            Wayland             12    78 M  0-12      19:18.8    6:14/M
      79    James Vannette          Middleville Thornap 11    79 M  0-12      19:21.4    6:15/M
      80    David Pastula           St Johns            12    80 M  0-12      19:26.5    6:16/M
      81    Mitch Brisboe           Hastings            12    81 M  0-12      19:29.9    6:17/M
      82    Troy Lyons              Williamston         12    82 M  0-12      19:36.6    6:19/M
      83    Michael Kutch           Lakewood            12    83 M  0-12      19:42.7    6:21/M
      84    Tyler Daller            Belding             10    84 M  0-12      19:45.4    6:22/M
      85    Logan Lindsay           Charlotte           12    85 M  0-12      19:46.0    6:23/M
      86    Bruce Krouse            Hastings            12    86 M  0-12      19:46.2    6:23/M
      87    J Patrick               Lakewood            10    87 M  0-12      19:49.4    6:24/M
      88    Jake Miller             Hastings             9    88 M  0-12      20:01.0    6:27/M
      89    Travis Aldrich          Lakewood             9    89 M  0-12      20:01.7    6:27/M
      90    Jason Maldonado         Lansing Waverly     10    90 M  0-12      20:03.5    6:28/M
      91    Christian Fosler        Fowlerville         11    91 M  0-12      20:28.5    6:36/M
      92    Connor Robertson        Lansing Waverly     12    92 M  0-12      20:32.2    6:37/M
      93    Deon Howard             Lansing Sexton      12    93 M  0-12      20:34.3    6:38/M
      94    Zach Heximer            Fowlerville         12    94 M  0-12      20:42.8    6:41/M
      95    Gerald Grieser          Lakewood            11    95 M  0-12      20:51.7    6:44/M
      96    Tim Neuroth             Fowlerville         11    96 M  0-12      21:20.1    6:53/M
      97    Marquell Giles          Hastings             9    97 M  0-12      21:27.5    6:55/M
      98    Jonnie Buck             Lansing Sexton      12    98 M  0-12      21:47.3    7:02/M
      99    Donyea Logan            Lansing Sexton      12    99 M  0-12      21:55.3    7:04/M
     100    Mitch Cove              Charlotte           12   100 M  0-12      21:56.7    7:05/M

    Place*    Name                    Team              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     101    Kyle Duke               Lansing Sexton      11   101 M  0-12      22:15.4    7:11/M
     102    Kyle Bernard            Fowlerville         11   102 M  0-12      22:25.8    7:14/M
     103    Tremaine Hill           Lansing Sexton      11   103 M  0-12      25:01.4    8:04/M
     104    Eli Eva                 Lansing Sexton      11   104 M  0-12      25:04.4    8:05/M
     105    Kishawn Gilliam         Lansing Sexton      10   105 M  0-12      25:29.1    8:13/M

*Overall place among males only