Regional 14-2 Girls (2010)

Overall Finish List

October 30, 2010


Results by Hickman Race Services LLC

X-C

    Place*    Name                    Team              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    Allyson Winchester      Middleville Thornap 12     1 F  0-12      18:21.2    5:55/M
       2    Hannah Grischke         Williamston         11     2 F  0-12      19:17.8    6:13/M
       3    Kayla Hanses            DeWitt              11     3 F  0-12      19:29.6    6:17/M
       4    Casey Lawson            Middleville Thornap 10     4 F  0-12      19:30.0    6:17/M
       5    Mado Glew               East Lansing         9     5 F  0-12      19:34.2    6:19/M
       6    Amanda Brewer           Ionia               12     6 F  0-12      19:34.3    6:19/M
       7    Brianna Wiles           Ionia               12     7 F  0-12      19:36.1    6:19/M
       8    Rebecca Peacock         St Johns            12     8 F  0-12      19:38.4    6:20/M
       9    Kelli Broessel          Lansing Waverly      9     9 F  0-12      19:38.5    6:20/M
      10    Trista Straube          Hastings             9    10 F  0-12      19:41.2    6:21/M
      11    Carla Jones             East Lansing        10    11 F  0-12      19:46.6    6:23/M
      12    Emily Murdoch           DeWitt               9    12 F  0-12      19:49.9    6:24/M
      13    Erica Halm              Williamston         11    13 F  0-12      19:55.3    6:25/M
      14    Julia Kessler           Ionia               12    14 F  0-12      19:56.0    6:26/M
      15    Kayla Kraft             St Johns            12    15 F  0-12      19:59.7    6:27/M
      16    Alex Trecha             East Lansing        11    16 F  0-12      20:00.8    6:27/M
      17    Libby Salemi            St Johns            12    17 F  0-12      20:22.6    6:34/M
      18    Morgan Miller           Ionia                9    18 F  0-12      20:26.7    6:35/M
      19    Kimberly Catlin         St Johns             9    19 F  0-12      20:29.2    6:36/M
      20    Carly Hagan             East Lansing         9    20 F  0-12      20:29.4    6:36/M
      21    Jacqui Lane             East Lansing        11    21 F  0-12      20:34.9    6:38/M
      22    Jessica D'Haene         DeWitt              11    22 F  0-12      20:36.1    6:39/M
      23    Jenna Koelsch           Ionia                9    23 F  0-12      20:40.1    6:40/M
      24    Shelbi Shepherd         Middleville Thornap  9    24 F  0-12      20:42.9    6:41/M
      25    Emily Morlock           Ionia               12    25 F  0-12      20:43.2    6:41/M
      26    Andrea Krantz           Williamston         12    26 F  0-12      20:48.4    6:43/M
      27    Katie Bollman           Williamston         11    27 F  0-12      20:50.8    6:43/M
      28    Natalierose Brogan      East Lansing        11    28 F  0-12      20:52.2    6:44/M
      29    Mariah Beebe            Haslett             10    29 F  0-12      20:55.5    6:45/M
      30    Chante Roberts          Lansing Waverly      9    30 F  0-12      20:59.9    6:46/M
      31    Brittany Wright         Ionia                9    31 F  0-12      21:07.3    6:49/M
      32    Nichole Leasher         St Johns             9    32 F  0-12      21:10.5    6:50/M
      33    Alaina Case             Hastings            12    33 F  0-12      21:12.3    6:50/M
      34    Ericka Makowski         Wayland              9    34 F  0-12      21:13.5    6:51/M
      35    Lauren RadeMacHer       DeWitt              11    35 F  0-12      21:16.6    6:52/M
      36    Rachel Rimer            Hastings             9    36 F  0-12      21:20.3    6:53/M
      37    Danielle Marvin         Wayland              9    37 F  0-12      21:24.7    6:54/M
      38    Fiona Shea              Middleville Thornap  9    38 F  0-12      21:27.1    6:55/M
      39    Raelynn Rasegan         Williamston         10    39 F  0-12      21:27.4    6:55/M
      40    Ariel Moore             Hastings             9    40 F  0-12      21:27.9    6:55/M
      41    Hannah Garn             Charlotte            9    41 F  0-12      21:31.7    6:56/M
      42    Elizabeth Erickson      Williamston         12    42 F  0-12      21:32.6    6:57/M
      43    Tara Mahon              Haslett             11    43 F  0-12      21:35.7    6:58/M
      44    Jessica Crawford        Middleville Thornap 12    44 F  0-12      21:43.3    7:00/M
      45    Tara Vanwagoner         Belding             12    45 F  0-12      21:44.1    7:01/M
      46    Brianne Belanger        Williamston         10    46 F  0-12      21:46.2    7:01/M
      47    Kaila Black             DeWitt              10    47 F  0-12      21:47.3    7:02/M
      48    Jessica Grost           DeWitt               9    48 F  0-12      21:49.0    7:02/M
      49    Kaitlin Stults          Charlotte            9    49 F  0-12      21:52.4    7:03/M
      50    Jenny Ashley            St Johns            12    50 F  0-12      21:53.5    7:04/M
      51    Lauren Raap             Wayland             10    51 F  0-12      21:54.7    7:04/M
      52    Duna Buttner            Wayland             10    52 F  0-12      21:57.8    7:05/M
      53    Patty Fahey             East Lansing        12    53 F  0-12      22:02.5    7:06/M
      54    Andrea Schmitz          Fowlerville         12    54 F  0-12      22:10.3    7:09/M
      55    Sarah Zywicynski        Wayland             11    55 F  0-12      22:11.1    7:09/M
      56    Meg Travis              Hastings            11    56 F  0-12      22:12.6    7:10/M
      57    Morgan Robinson         Haslett              9    57 F  0-12      22:13.0    7:10/M
      58    Olivia Lajoye           Middleville Thornap 10    58 F  0-12      22:19.0    7:12/M
      59    Ellen Corder            Haslett             11    59 F  0-12      22:22.0    7:13/M
      60    Melissa Russo           Wayland             12    60 F  0-12      22:26.8    7:14/M
      61    Lucy Sare               Charlotte            9    61 F  0-12      22:27.8    7:15/M
      62    Haven Taylor            Fowlerville         10    62 F  0-12      22:28.6    7:15/M
      63    Claire Pabst            DeWitt              10    63 F  0-12      22:29.2    7:15/M
      64    Haley Perkins           Hastings            10    64 F  0-12      22:35.3    7:17/M
      65    Catie Szedlak           Haslett             12    65 F  0-12      22:38.4    7:18/M
      66    Grace Possett           Middleville Thornap  9    66 F  0-12      22:39.5    7:18/M
      67    Makayla Wise            Lansing Waverly      9    67 F  0-12      22:43.1    7:20/M
      68    Ashley Wroblewski       Wayland              9    68 F  0-12      22:48.0    7:21/M
      69    Alecia Bronikowski      Fowlerville         12    69 F  0-12      22:52.9    7:23/M
      70    Kelly Mosher            Lansing Waverly     10    70 F  0-12      22:54.5    7:23/M
      71    Lauren Thelen           St Johns            12    71 F  0-12      22:58.0    7:25/M
      72    Taylor Carter           Hastings            10    72 F  0-12      23:01.1    7:25/M
      73    Megan Christoson        Fowlerville         10    73 F  0-12      23:03.5    7:26/M
      74    Cassie Wagner           Haslett             12    74 F  0-12      23:10.5    7:28/M
      75    Mycah Ridder            Lakewood             9    75 F  0-12      23:14.0    7:30/M
      76    Victoria Rice           Haslett             11    76 F  0-12      23:18.6    7:31/M
      77    Amanda Herley           Lansing Waverly     10    77 F  0-12      23:20.3    7:32/M
      78    Alana Retzer            Charlotte           12    78 F  0-12      23:23.8    7:33/M
      79    Rachael Warner          Belding              9    79 F  0-12      23:27.8    7:34/M
      80    Leslie McComb           Lansing Waverly     12    80 F  0-12      23:37.9    7:37/M
      81    Rachel South            Lansing Waverly     9     81 F  0-12      23:43.2    7:39/M
      82    Andrea Garza            Charlotte            9    82 F  0-12      23:43.7    7:39/M
      83    Raini Osborne           Lakewood             9    83 F  0-12      23:54.2    7:43/M
      84    Mariah Dye              Lakewood            11    84 F  0-12      23:55.8    7:43/M
      85    Jen Hansen              Charlotte           11    85 F  0-12      24:04.9    7:46/M
      86    Audry Hendon            Lansing Sexton      11    86 F  0-12      24:11.3    7:48/M
      87    Tristin Miller          Belding             12    87 F  0-12      24:19.3    7:51/M
      88    Maria Patrick           Lakewood            12    88 F  0-12      24:29.2    7:54/M
      89    Emily Kunkle            Belding             11    89 F  0-12      24:31.7    7:55/M
      90    Cheyenne Smith          Lakewood            11    90 F  0-12      24:35.9    7:56/M
      91    Taylor Richey           Charlotte           10    91 F  0-12      24:38.0    7:57/M
      92    Maggie Wernet           Lakewood            12    92 F  0-12      24:39.1    7:57/M
      93    Kelly Hynes             Lakewood            12    93 F  0-12      25:32.1    8:14/M
      94    Claire Hendon           Lansing Sexton       9    94 F  0-12      25:39.0    8:16/M
      95    Candace Latnie          Lansing Sexton       9    95 F  0-12      26:41.5    8:36/M
      96    Haley Yaremych          Fowlerville         10    96 F  0-12      26:47.4    8:38/M
      97    Stephanie Higgins       Fowlerville         11    97 F  0-12      26:56.1    8:41/M
      98    Brooke Dotts            Fowlerville         11    98 F  0-12      27:13.6    8:47/M
      99    Victoria Gutierrez      Lansing Sexton      10    99 F  0-12      27:23.6    8:50/M
     100    Danielle Klaver         Lansing Sexton      11   100 F  0-12      32:26.8   10:28/M

*Overall place among females only