Regional 25-3 Boys (2010)

Overall Finish List

October 25, 2010


Results by Hickman Race Services LLC

X-C

    Place*    Name                    Team              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    Caleb Rhynard           Shepherd            12     1 M  0-12      15:34.0    5:01/M
       2    Brayden Border          St. Louis           12     2 M  0-12      16:12.1    5:14/M
       3    David Zinger            Evart               10     3 M  0-12      16:19.4    5:16/M
       4    Trevor Denton           Chesaning           12     4 M  0-12      16:31.0    5:20/M
       5    Kurtis Hall             Shepherd            11     5 M  0-12      16:41.9    5:23/M
       6    Lennart Grube           Ovid-Elsie          12     6 M  0-12      16:50.9    5:26/M
       7    Brandon Beckman         Chesaning           11     7 M  0-12      17:06.1    5:31/M
       8    Antonio Militello       Evart               11     8 M  0-12      17:08.3    5:32/M
       9    Adam Kyser              Shepherd            12     9 M  0-12      17:09.4    5:32/M
      10    Stephen Merchant        Ithaca              10    10 M  0-12      17:09.8    5:32/M
      11    Lucas Combs             Clare               10    11 M  0-12      17:10.0    5:32/M
      12    Chris Berger            Hemlock             11    12 M  0-12      17:11.2    5:33/M
      13    Jamie Keck              Hemlock             11    13 M  0-12      17:12.2    5:33/M
      14    Kaleb Coston            Ithaca              10    14 M  0-12      17:15.5    5:34/M
      15    Jonathan Harper         Clare               11    15 M  0-12      17:19.2    5:35/M
      16    Tanner Vida             Clare               11    16 M  0-12      17:23.5    5:36/M
      17    Rob Kovach              Chesaning           11    17 M  0-12      17:24.8    5:37/M
      18    Brandon Nichols         Evart               12    18 M  0-12      17:25.0    5:37/M
      19    Sam Cole                Shepherd            12    19 M  0-12      17:27.3    5:38/M
      20    Max Hodges              Evart                9    20 M  0-12      17:27.5    5:38/M
      21    Chance Lisik            Hemlock             11    21 M  0-12      17:33.2    5:40/M
      22    Evan Oldenburg          Hemlock             11    22 M  0-12      17:35.5    5:40/M
      23    Jared Krausz            Portland            10    23 M  0-12      17:35.7    5:40/M
      24    Zachary Little          Laingsburg          11    24 M  0-12      17:36.5    5:41/M
      25    Cody Clark              Hemlock             11    25 M  0-12      17:39.5    5:42/M
      26    Luke Hurst              Ovid-Elsie          10    26 M  0-12      17:43.0    5:43/M
      27    Luke Schulz             Farwell              0    27 M  0-12      17:47.2    5:44/M
      28    Marques Horak           Ovid-Elsie          12    28 M  0-12      17:50.0    5:45/M
      29    Brandon Frank           Clare               10    29 M  0-12      17:51.5    5:45/M
      30    Tyler Jensen            Ovid-Elsie          10    30 M  0-12      17:53.5    5:46/M
      31    Marcus Sura             Shepherd            11    31 M  0-12      17:57.7    5:47/M
      32    Kaleb Baublitz          Ithaca              10    32 M  0-12      18:00.4    5:48/M
      33    Jacob Lambrecht         Ithaca              12    33 M  0-12      18:01.5    5:49/M
      34    Peter Kiriuki           Hemlock             11    34 M  0-12      18:05.5    5:50/M
      35    Charlie Stack           Ithaca              12    35 M  0-12      18:09.1    5:51/M
      36    Alex Pung               Portland            10    36 M  0-12      18:10.3    5:52/M
      37    James Newman            Shepherd            10    37 M  0-12      18:11.8    5:52/M
      38    Ian Turnwald            Chesaning           10    38 M  0-12      18:17.2    5:54/M
      39    Tyler Craig             Carson City-Crystal  9    39 M  0-12      18:19.1    5:55/M
      40    Hunter Nivison          Clare                9    40 M  0-12      18:21.6    5:55/M
      41    Alik Helms              Ithaca              10    41 M  0-12      18:35.0    6:00/M
      42    Avery Smally            Ithaca              10    42 M  0-12      18:35.8    6:00/M
      43    Adam Stewart            Laingsburg          12    43 M  0-12      18:36.0    6:00/M
      44    Trever Schnick          Lakeview            10    44 M  0-12      18:37.8    6:00/M
      45    John Forsyth            Chesaning           11    45 M  0-12      18:41.3    6:02/M
      46    Trenton Garlock         Ovid-Elsie          12    46 M  0-12      18:43.1    6:02/M
      47    Ralph Warfield          Portland            12    47 M  0-12      18:44.6    6:03/M
      48    Marc Hoffmann           Ovid-Elsie          12    48 M  0-12      18:46.6    6:03/M
      49    Logan Hammer            Evart               10    49 M  0-12      18:47.2    6:04/M
      50    Brian Flachs            Evart               11    50 M  0-12      18:47.6    6:04/M
      51    Jake Williamson         Carson City-Crystal 12    51 M  0-12      18:48.3    6:04/M
      52    Tyler Sleet             Central Montcalm    10    52 M  0-12      18:53.5    6:05/M
      53    Kent House              St. Louis           12    53 M  0-12      18:53.7    6:05/M
      54    Brandon Atkins          St. Charles         10    54 M  0-12      18:55.7    6:06/M
      55    Colton Eurich           Chesaning           11    55 M  0-12      18:59.6    6:07/M
      56    Nick Kaufmann           Hemlock             11    56 M  0-12      19:02.1    6:08/M
      57    Caden King              Central Montcalm    10    57 M  0-12      19:07.7    6:10/M
      58    Tyler Barnes            Central Montcalm    10    58 M  0-12      19:13.5    6:12/M
      59    Zach Mose               Chesaning           12    59 M  0-12      19:14.7    6:12/M
      60    Dylan Rockafellow       St. Louis           11    60 M  0-12      19:18.0    6:14/M
      61    Matt Alpin              Clare               11    61 M  0-12      19:30.4    6:17/M
      62    Trent Mikek             St. Louis           12    62 M  0-12      19:32.4    6:18/M
      63    Ray Ostrander           Harrison            12    63 M  0-12      19:41.5    6:21/M
      64    Corey Monroe            St. Louis           12    64 M  0-12      19:42.0    6:21/M
      65    Greg Shimmons           Farwell              0    65 M  0-12      19:43.6    6:22/M
      66    Caleb Geselman          Carson City-Crystal 10    66 M  0-12      19:45.4    6:22/M
      67    Michael Rolfe           Central Montcalm    10    67 M  0-12      19:46.8    6:23/M
      68    Marcus Sleet            Central Montcalm    11    68 M  0-12      19:49.6    6:24/M
      69    Trenton Spivey          Farwell              0    69 M  0-12      19:51.8    6:24/M
      70    Riley Crawford          Clare               10    70 M  0-12      19:57.6    6:26/M
      71    Jacob Sherwood          St. Louis           12    71 M  0-12      20:01.7    6:27/M
      72    Andy Travis             Shepherd            11    72 M  0-12      20:03.8    6:28/M
      73    Austin Hogan            Carson City-Crystal 12    73 M  0-12      20:09.3    6:30/M
      74    Lucas McCrackin         Carson City-Crystal 10    74 M  0-12      20:11.0    6:31/M
      75    Vernon Adams            Central Montcalm    12    75 M  0-12      20:19.4    6:33/M
      76    Austin Earles           Lakeview            12    76 M  0-12      20:19.5    6:33/M
      77    Dylan Heeney            Ovid-Elsie          11    77 M  0-12      20:26.8    6:35/M
      78    Bobby Byard             Farwell              0    78 M  0-12      20:29.9    6:36/M
      79    Evan Jussila            St. Louis           10    79 M  0-12      20:37.0    6:39/M
      80    Matt Mahoney            St. Charles         10    80 M  0-12      20:51.5    6:44/M
      81    Cody Selden             Portland            12    81 M  0-12      20:54.8    6:45/M
      82    Steve Conlay            Farwell              0    82 M  0-12      21:01.0    6:47/M
      83    Nick McDowell           St. Charles         12    83 M  0-12      21:13.1    6:51/M
      84    Tyler Sigafoose         Harrison            10    84 M  0-12      21:36.6    6:58/M
      85    Charles Brocker         St. Charles         11    85 M  0-12      21:39.9    6:59/M
      86    Wayne Cosgrove          Harrison            10    86 M  0-12      21:51.1    7:03/M
      87    Eric Campbell           Carson City-Crystal 10    87 M  0-12      21:52.3    7:03/M
      88    Grant Hendrickson       St. Charles          9    88 M  0-12      21:54.9    7:04/M
      89    Kurt Meister            Farwell              0    89 M  0-12      22:00.5    7:06/M
      90    Rj McDonald             Harrison            12    90 M  0-12      22:04.9    7:07/M
      91    Devin Cornell           Lakeview             9    91 M  0-12      22:07.2    7:08/M
      92    Hao Yong Song           Lakeview            10    92 M  0-12      22:31.9    7:16/M
      93    Josh Mitchell           Harrison            11    93 M  0-12      22:47.1    7:21/M
      94    Logan McClintic         Carson City-Crystal 11    94 M  0-12      23:24.1    7:33/M

*Overall place among males only