Regional 25-3 Girls (2010)

Overall Finish List

October 30, 2010


Results by Hickman Race Services LLC

X-C

    Place*    Name                    Team              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    Callyanne Wyma          St. Louis           12     1 F  0-12      18:58.1    6:07/M
       2    Kaylie Rhynard          Shepherd             9     2 F  0-12      19:08.4    6:10/M
       3    Chantelle Fondren       Chesaning           12     3 F  0-12      19:09.3    6:11/M
       4    Teha Ames               Shepherd            12     4 F  0-12      19:19.3    6:14/M
       5    Jenny Frantz            Ovid-Elsie          11     5 F  0-12      19:32.5    6:18/M
       6    Raquel Serna            St. Louis           10     6 F  0-12      19:50.4    6:24/M
       7    Jordan Wentworth        Shepherd            11     7 F  0-12      19:59.6    6:27/M
       8    Victoria Sochor         Portland            12     8 F  0-12      20:03.8    6:28/M
       9    Hannah Davis            St. Louis            9     9 F  0-12      20:05.2    6:29/M
      10    Tess Oldenburg          Clare               12    10 F  0-12      20:06.6    6:29/M
      11    Emily Crowley           Clare               11    11 F  0-12      20:07.1    6:29/M
      12    Victoria Harper         Clare                9    12 F  0-12      20:09.3    6:30/M
      13    Misty Godley            Ithaca              12    13 F  0-12      20:13.5    6:31/M
      14    Elizabeth McCrackin     Carson City-Crystal  9    14 F  0-12      20:16.6    6:32/M
      15    Katelyn Vanmorick       Evart               11    15 F  0-12      20:22.8    6:34/M
      16    Ellee Eldridge          Portland            12    16 F  0-12      20:39.8    6:40/M
      17    Tanisha Davila          St. Louis           11    17 F  0-12      20:41.4    6:40/M
      18    Laura Kelly             St. Louis           11    18 F  0-12      20:43.4    6:41/M
      19    Jessica Frantz          Ovid-Elsie          10    19 F  0-12      21:01.0    6:47/M
      20    Tori Ludu               Hemlock             12    20 F  0-12      21:08.4    6:49/M
      21    Katie Eurich            Chesaning           10    21 F  0-12      21:09.6    6:49/M
      22    Michaela Smith          St. Louis            9    22 F  0-12      21:09.8    6:49/M
      23    Dani Wood               Clare                9    23 F  0-12      21:20.3    6:53/M
      24    Sarah White             Portland            12    24 F  0-12      21:21.4    6:53/M
      25    Meagan Manzini          Portland            11    25 F  0-12      21:26.8    6:55/M
      26    Vanessa Waldron         Ithaca               9    26 F  0-12      21:29.4    6:56/M
      27    Audrey Speckhard        Hemlock             12    27 F  0-12      21:30.9    6:56/M
      28    Jessica Sawvel          Chesaning           10    28 F  0-12      21:31.3    6:56/M
      29    Lindsay Kriebel         Clare               12    29 F  0-12      21:36.2    6:58/M
      30    Brooke Colville         Harrison            10    30 F  0-12      21:38.7    6:59/M
      31    Lotte Desaegher         Ithaca              10    31 F  0-12      21:40.2    6:59/M
      32    Heather Shephard        Chesaning           11    32 F  0-12      21:41.9    7:00/M
      33    Abby Heiler             St. Charles         10    33 F  0-12      21:55.1    7:04/M
      34    Kati Gross              Harrison            10    34 F  0-12      21:57.1    7:05/M
      35    Brandi Powell           Harrison            10    35 F  0-12      21:59.4    7:05/M
      36    Robyn Stanley           Clare                9    36 F  0-12      22:01.9    7:06/M
      37    Kara Giles              Ithaca              11    37 F  0-12      22:04.2    7:07/M
      38    Julia Moeggenborg       Shepherd            10    38 F  0-12      22:15.3    7:11/M
      39    Taylor Priest           Shepherd             9    39 F  0-12      22:17.0    7:11/M
      40    Tessa Wiles             Carson City-Crystal 12    40 F  0-12      22:27.7    7:15/M
      41    Cassie Densmore         Ithaca              10    41 F  0-12      22:31.6    7:16/M
      42    Catherine Little        St. Louis           12    42 F  0-12      22:36.3    7:17/M
      43    Taylor Cole             Shepherd            10    43 F  0-12      22:37.9    7:18/M
      44    Erica Hendrickson       Harrison            11    44 F  0-12      22:38.1    7:18/M
      45    Kaitlyn Stevens         Ovid-Elsie          11    45 F  0-12      22:42.9    7:19/M
      46    Hannah Ellison          Lakeview            10    46 F  0-12      22:44.0    7:20/M
      47    Amber Howlett           Chesaning           10    47 F  0-12      22:47.3    7:21/M
      48    Linnea Brandholm        Ovid-Elsie          12    48 F  0-12      22:50.0    7:22/M
      49    Kayla McKenna           Harrison            10    49 F  0-12      22:54.6    7:23/M
      50    Linsey Murphy           Hemlock             12    50 F  0-12      22:56.4    7:24/M
      51    Paige Desonia           St. Charles         10    51 F  0-12      22:58.5    7:25/M
      52    Meagan Holczman         Ovid-Elsie          10    52 F  0-12      22:59.5    7:25/M
      53    Raven Franks            Chesaning           10    53 F  0-12      23:01.5    7:25/M
      54    Maria Gesselman         Carson City-Crystal 11    54 F  0-12      23:02.1    7:26/M
      55    Bailey Mielke           Hemlock             12    55 F  0-12      23:03.6    7:26/M
      56    Shelby Walton           Shepherd            10    56 F  0-12      23:05.9    7:27/M
      57    Austeen Freeman         Ovid-Elsie          10    57 F  0-12      23:07.8    7:27/M
      58    Amanda Yats             Clare                9    58 F  0-12      23:12.3    7:29/M
      59    Annie Nikolai           Hemlock              9    59 F  0-12      23:24.0    7:33/M
      60    Jennifer Schuster       Lakeview            12    60 F  0-12      23:30.2    7:35/M
      61    Olivia Waldron          Ithaca              12    61 F  0-12      23:31.6    7:35/M
      62    Katelyn Tessin          Hemlock              9    62 F  0-12      23:41.1    7:38/M
      63    Kayla Sharrow           Farwell              0    63 F  0-12      23:45.5    7:40/M
      64    Morgan McCord           Lakeview            12    64 F  0-12      23:45.8    7:40/M
      65    Aynslie Foster          Lakeview            10    65 F  0-12      23:47.9    7:40/M
      66    Erica Davids            Portland            12    66 F  0-12      24:11.2    7:48/M
      67    MacY Putman             Laingsburg          12    67 F  0-12      24:19.9    7:51/M
      68    Abby Norstrom           Farwell              0    68 F  0-12      24:25.2    7:53/M
      69    Madeline Johnson        Laingsburg           9    69 F  0-12      24:28.5    7:54/M
      70    Taylor McLachlen        Evart               10    70 F  0-12      24:32.2    7:55/M
      71    Amelia Hudson           Central Montcalm    12    71 F  0-12      24:33.2    7:55/M
      72    Rae Bundoff             Harrison            10    72 F  0-12      24:36.7    7:56/M
      73    Katie Parsons           Evart               10    73 F  0-12      24:37.7    7:56/M
      74    Kendal Ward             Hemlock             11    74 F  0-12      24:39.5    7:57/M
      75    Rochelle Myers          Farwell              0    75 F  0-12      24:43.1    7:58/M
      76    Lydia Poag              Chesaning           12    76 F  0-12      24:48.1    8:00/M
      77    Audry Cornell           Lakeview             9    77 F  0-12      25:08.8    8:06/M
      78    Lindsey Brasington      Lakeview            12    78 F  0-12      25:10.7    8:07/M
      79    Casey Scanlon           Harrison             9    79 F  0-12      25:19.8    8:10/M
      80    Rebecca Mezquitic       Central Montcalm    12    80 F  0-12      25:25.9    8:12/M
      81    Samantha Ward           Evart               11    81 F  0-12      25:27.3    8:13/M
      82    Sydney Allen            Carson City-Crystal 11    82 F  0-12      25:28.3    8:13/M
      83    Heidi McCarty           Carson City-Crystal 12    83 F  0-12      25:30.7    8:14/M
      84    Judith Hofer            St. Charles         10    84 F  0-12      25:32.0    8:14/M
      85    Chelsi Scott            Portland            11    85 F  0-12      25:39.2    8:16/M
      86    Jenna Pratt             Laingsburg          12    86 F  0-12      25:42.2    8:17/M
      87    Esther Alfaro           Central Montcalm    10    87 F  0-12      25:46.1    8:19/M
      88    Rebecca Yurgens         St. Charles         11    88 F  0-12      25:48.0    8:19/M
      89    Leah Lupu               Ovid-Elsie          10    89 F  0-12      25:53.5    8:21/M
      90    Kayla Ghiata            Laingsburg          12    90 F  0-12      26:01.8    8:24/M
      91    Daycia Case             Central Montcalm    10    91 F  0-12      26:04.8    8:25/M
      92    Nicole Bell             St. Charles          9    92 F  0-12      26:31.6    8:33/M
      93    Danielle Mallory        St. Charles          9    93 F  0-12      26:36.5    8:35/M
      94    Alyssa Gregory          Lakeview            12    94 F  0-12      27:08.3    8:45/M
      95    Harley Corp             Laingsburg          11    95 F  0-12      27:09.5    8:45/M
      96    Bethany Wheeler         Central Montcalm     9    96 F  0-12      27:12.8    8:46/M
      97    Chailey Smith           Central Montcalm    12    97 F  0-12      27:24.4    8:50/M
      98    Alexie Schneider        Carson City-Crystal 11    98 F  0-12      27:27.5    8:51/M
      99    Tressa Borris           Laingsburg          10    99 F  0-12      27:30.9    8:52/M
     100    Kaila Kosten            Central Montcalm     9   100 F  0-12      27:36.0    8:54/M

    Place*    Name                    Team              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     101    Anna Marquez            Laingsburg          12   101 F  0-12      27:47.6    8:58/M
     102    Eveline Vanloock        Evart               12   102 F  0-12      27:53.4    9:00/M
     103    Elise Parks             Carson City-Crystal 12   103 F  0-12      28:01.9    9:02/M

*Overall place among females only