Main Street Big Beer Run
Portland, MI
10/16/2010
[Overall Male Winner] [Male 15 and under] [Male 20 - 29] [Male 30 - 39] [Male 40 - 49] [Male 50 - 59]
[Overall Female Winner] [Female 15 and under] [Female 20 - 29] [Female 30 - 39] [Female 40 - 49] [Female 50 - 59] [Female 60 and over]

Overall Male Winner
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
1
1
166   Donald Richmond  
25
15:46.76  5:05.41

Overall Female Winner
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
11
1
164   Jill Scheurer  
37
24:09.34  7:47.53

Male 15 and under
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
9
9
113   Eamon Duff  
11
23:55.52  7:43.07
2
44
25
160   Cooper Gross  
7
31:32.74  10:10.56
3
46
26
130   Jeffrey Davlin  
9
31:42.32  10:13.65

Female 15 and under
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
24
10
142   Riley Smith  
14
25:58.81  8:22.84
2
48
21
129   Sarah Davlin  
6
31:44.24  10:14.27
3
53
26
144   Kendall Schrauben  
14
35:39.38  11:30.12
4
57
30
176   Mara Schrauben  
6
38:26.58  12:24.06

Male 20 - 29
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
5
5
118   Mike Manzella  
24
22:04.67  7:07.31
2
8
8
158   Blake Cochrane  
20
23:26.32  7:33.65

Female 20 - 29
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
26
12
147   Nikole Brown  
26
26:15.89  8:28.35
2
50
23
159   Sarah McNair  
28
32:17.45  10:24.98
3
54
27
168   Rebecca Keenan  
29
37:32.53  12:06.62
4
56
29
124   Daralyn Sandborn  
25
37:47.36  12:11.41
5
58
31
122   Jerika Salter  
22
38:42.15  12:29.08
6
59
32
116   Danielle Donovan  
25
40:28.01  13:03.23
7
60
33
115   Jenna Young  
25
40:30.32  13:03.97
8
62
35
135   Chelsea Carter  
22
51:38.67  16:39.57
9
63
36
138   Kylie Golden  
28
54:57.19  17:43.61
10
66
39
157   Kristine Conner  
23
55:05.46  17:46.28

Male 30 - 39
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
2
2
152   Matthew Beal  
38
19:23.82  6:15.43
2
3
3
163   Nathan Nelson  
33
19:50.90  6:24.16
3
7
7
119   Aaron Laverty  
33
23:15.71  7:30.23
4
27
15
150   Jeff Adcock  
36
26:41.49  8:36.61
5
29
16
121   Corey Sandborn  
30
26:46.23  8:38.14
6
30
17
155   Tutt and Grace Gorman  
39
26:50.13  8:39.40
7
38
22
134   Joshua Hinds  
31
29:33.25  9:32.02
8
39
23
117   Lee Macomber  
31
29:35.60  9:32.77

Female 30 - 39
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
21
8
140   Jessica Rockey  
35
25:38.09  8:16.16
2
22
9
139   Theresa West  
34
25:39.08  8:16.48
3
32
14
149   Staci Smith  
31
27:06.65  8:44.73
4
43
19
112   Stacy Powelson  
39
31:20.45  10:06.60
5
45
20
161   Lori Weiss  
39
31:32.90  10:10.61
6
49
22
131   Jennifer Davlin  
36
31:44.99  10:14.51
7
51
24
123   Lisa Smith  
36
32:17.89  10:25.13
8
55
28
153   Mandy Teachworth  
35
37:33.37  12:06.89
9
61
34
120   Angela Kolp  
30
50:26.83  16:16.40

Male 40 - 49
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
13
11
172   Kevin Jorae  
41
24:27.58  7:53.41
2
14
12
126   Jon Johnson  
45
24:30.67  7:54.41
3
16
13
109   Kevin Kenney  
47
24:36.13  7:56.17
4
34
19
136   Kirk Goodman  
49
28:12.88  9:06.09
5
35
20
171   Daniel Cook  
48
29:00.39  9:21.42
6
42
24
125   Jeff Sowers  
45
30:52.90  9:57.71
7
47
27
132   Todd Davlin  
40
31:43.65  10:14.08

Female 40 - 49
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
12
2
170   Kay Schneider  
44
24:14.68  7:49.25
2
15
3
169   Lisa Soros  
42
24:32.57  7:55.02
3
17
4
143   Joyce Stout  
47
24:45.29  7:59.13
4
18
5
141   Brenda Smith  
44
24:47.03  7:59.69
5
19
6
154   Deb Coyne  
41
24:57.81  8:03.16
6
25
11
174   Cindy Schmitz  
40
26:00.39  8:23.35
7
28
13
127   Sherry Workman  
40
26:42.96  8:37.08
8
33
15
111   Dana Desgranges  
42
27:34.05  8:53.56
9
52
25
146   Kris Schrauben  
42
33:22.15  10:45.85
10
65
38
156   Cynthia Conner-Scott  
45
55:04.68  17:46.03

Male 50 - 59
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
4
4
175   Jack Griffin  
55
20:52.08  6:43.90
2
6
6
173   Bill Ramirez  
51
22:07.24  7:08.14
3
10
10
114   Pat Duff  
56
23:57.22  7:43.62
4
23
14
148   Dwight LaFleur  
57
25:41.90  8:17.39
5
31
18
165   Glenn Lutz  
52
27:02.50  8:43.39
6
36
21
162   Jim Grund  
52
29:03.98  9:22.57

Female 50 - 59
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
20
7
167   Jane Bauer  
51
25:19.08  8:10.03
2
37
16
107   Tamera Adams  
50
29:31.64  9:31.50
3
64
37
137   Susan Geisel  
50
54:59.10  17:44.23

Female 60 and over
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
40
17
151   Susan Surateaux  
60
30:07.38  9:43.03
2
41
18
145   Janet Hyland  
61
30:34.56  9:51.79