Cruisin' for a Cure
Grand Ledge
10/9/2010
[Overall Male Winner] [Male 20 - 24] [Male 25 - 29] [Male 30 - 34] [Male 35 - 39] [Overall Male Masters Winner] [Male 40 - 44] [Male 45 - 49] [Male 50 - 54] [Male 55 - 59] [Male 60 - 64] [Male 65 - 69]
[Overall Female Winner] [Female 10 and under] [Female 20 - 24] [Female 25 - 29] [Female 30 - 34] [Female 35 - 39] [Overall Female Masters Winner] [Female 40 - 44] [Female 45 - 49] [Female 50 - 54] [Female 55 - 59]

Overall Male Winner
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
1
1
616   Eric Stuber  
47
18:12.91  5:52.55

Overall Female Winner
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
16
1
596   Jodi Grantham  
27
23:55.76  7:43.15

Female 10 and under
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
51
24
629   Courtney Hughes  
9
37:35.59  12:07.61

Male 20 - 24
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
8
8
582   Mike Manzella  
24
22:38.42  7:18.20

Female 20 - 24
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
32
11
620   Cassandra Hornbeck  
24
27:23.57  8:50.18
2
33
12
626   Ashlie Peterson  
24
27:29.22  8:52.01
3
60
31
572   Sara Beatty  
24
40:58.59  13:13.09

Male 25 - 29
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
3
3
581   Michael Killingsworth  
29
19:42.83  6:21.56
2
13
13
617   Adam Davis  
28
23:36.78  7:37.03
3
15
15
597   Tim George  
27
23:55.61  7:43.10

Female 25 - 29
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
18
2
628   Kristen Smith  
27
24:13.36  7:48.83
2
27
9
577   Holly Feldpausch  
28
26:15.59  8:28.25
3
38
16
585   Allison Parks  
29
28:41.56  9:15.34
4
39
17
574   Catherine Collins  
29
29:18.06  9:27.12
5
55
27
590   Jenna Young  
25
38:40.88  12:28.67
6
56
28
576   Danielle Donovan  
25
38:41.02  12:28.72
7
66
36
580   Aimee Killingsworth  
29
49:27.95  15:57.40

Male 30 - 34
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
6
6
593   Ivan Hay  
33
21:20.29  6:53.00
2
40
23
600   Rob Wood  
34
29:27.78  9:30.25
3
48
26
594   Tim Hay  
33
33:20.23  10:45.24

Female 30 - 34
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
19
3
586   Laura Pettit  
30
24:19.48  7:50.80
2
21
5
575   Christy Collins  
32
24:42.27  7:58.15
3
34
13
635   Tina Leach  
34
27:31.62  8:52.78
4
47
22
604   Heidi Ward  
32
32:59.86  10:38.66
5
54
26
598   Patti Fish  
30
38:40.63  12:28.59
6
65
35
607   Jennifer Hay  
33
48:30.48  15:38.86

Male 35 - 39
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
28
19
637   David Kuntzsch  
39
26:16.49  8:28.55

Female 35 - 39
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
23
6
636   Rachel Kuntzsch  
36
24:54.55  8:02.11
2
36
14
615   Brooke Stuber  
37
27:41.22  8:55.88
3
37
15
601   Katie Maloney  
35
27:46.80  8:57.68
4
42
19
611   Heather Conway  
39
30:28.35  9:49.79
5
53
25
631   Jennifer Hughes  
37
38:00.19  12:15.55

Overall Male Masters Winner
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
2
2
609   Brian Parkhouse  
45
19:36.32  6:19.46

Overall Female Masters Winner
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
20
4
612   Lisa Soros  
42
24:23.92  7:52.23

Male 40 - 44
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
11
11
634   Lewis McGiveron  
43
23:11.24  7:28.79
2
14
14
622   Michael Eacker  
41
23:51.80  7:41.87
3
17
16
627   Kevin Jorae  
41
24:11.35  7:48.18
4
44
24
619   Jeff Kimmey  
43
30:44.80  9:55.10

Female 40 - 44
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
30
10
578   Ann Hasen  
42
27:03.28  8:43.64
2
41
18
608   Cheryl Baker  
44
29:35.86  9:32.86
3
43
20
592   Jennifer Baringer  
41
30:29.51  9:50.16
4
50
23
587   Ruth Thompson  
44
35:51.88  11:34.15
5
64
34
618   Audrey Kimmey  
43
45:41.05  14:44.21

Male 45 - 49
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
24
18
583   Jeff Moore  
46
25:29.93  8:13.53
2
45
25
588   Scott Thompson  
46
31:09.07  10:02.93

Female 45 - 49
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
26
8
633   Jackie Fox  
46
25:57.21  8:22.33
2
46
21
591   Shawna Shaw  
45
32:15.76  10:24.44

Male 50 - 54
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
5
5
610   Jeff Crowe  
51
20:57.04  6:45.50
2
7
7
613   Ed Thelen  
51
21:47.41  7:01.75
3
9
9
584   Carl Parker  
50
22:51.69  7:22.48
4
10
10
603   Mark Rademacher  
54
23:04.92  7:26.75
5
31
21
589   Dusty Unruh  
54
27:05.51  8:44.36
6
62
30
625   Frank Koenigsknecht  
53
41:19.75  13:19.92

Female 50 - 54
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
57
29
624   Paula Gregory  
53
39:05.90  12:36.74
2
61
32
599   Susan Deyo  
50
40:59.59  13:13.42
3
63
33
595   Theresa Koenigsknecht  
51
41:20.39  13:20.13

Male 55 - 59
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
4
4
614   Tim Mills  
57
20:41.45  6:40.47
2
12
12
602   Tom Stumpfig  
59
23:35.36  7:36.57
3
52
28
632   Takis Pizanis  
58
37:42.30  12:09.77

Female 55 - 59
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
25
7
623   Shawn Witherspoon  
57
25:31.53  8:14.04
2
58
30
621   Lori Hornbeck  
55
39:56.63  12:53.11

Male 60 - 64
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
29
20
573   Tom Brower  
61
26:34.23  8:34.27
2
35
22
579   Tom Hay  
64
27:37.44  8:54.66
3
49
27
630   Jim Schweitzer  
62
33:47.22  10:53.94
4
59
29
606   Edward Wood  
63
40:20.90  13:00.94

Male 65 - 69
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
22
17
605   Jack Carlton  
68
24:51.94  8:01.27