Eles Race 5K for Grieving Children

Eles Race 5K for Grieving Children

Age group results below (click here for searchable, previous results)

July 25, 2010, near Jackson National Life Insurance headquarters, Okemos, MI


Results By Classic Race Management - (www.classicrace.com)


Men: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female Open Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Alicia Patterson DeWitt MI

1224

18

26

19:10

19:14

6:11/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Christine Vincent Jackson MI

684

46

38

19:37

19:39

6:20/M

 
Top

Overall Female Grandmasters Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Terry Carella Lansing MI

1275

50

96

21:32

21:39

6:57/M

 
Top

Female 9 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Riley Gilman Dimondale MI

1214

9

584

31:07

31:34

10:02/M

2

Anna Lapham Portland MI

382

8

648

32:57

33:58

10:38/M

3

Paige Basore Okemos MI

1210

8

669

33:30

34:04

10:48/M

4

Elizabeth Colligan Mason MI

149

8

748

36:12

37:39

11:41/M

5

Hannah Hutchinson DeWitt MI

317

8

773

37:28

37:32

12:05/M

6

Emily Leach Lansing MI

387

8

802

38:35

40:08

12:27/M

7

Emma Wallhuff Fort Lauderdale FL

1125

8

807

38:51

39:49

12:32/M

8

Emily Rathbun Perry MI

536

8

849

40:54

42:05

13:12/M

9

Mya Andrades Lansing MI

18

8

860

41:47

43:07

13:29/M

10

Addison Donahue Spreckels CA

1135

9

866

42:01

43:14

13:33/M

11

Aslynne Luter Lansing MI

409

8

870

42:09

43:07

13:36/M

12

Bailey Dekamp Lansing MI

1343

8

875

42:28

44:39

13:42/M

13

Jordan Langdon Laingsburg MI

954

7

889

43:14

44:30

13:57/M

14

Sydney Clymer Eaton Rapids MI

753

9

902

45:18

46:44

14:37/M

15

Avery Vanorder Okemos MI

680

8

918

46:45

48:06

15:05/M

16

Maddie Cooper Lansing MI

756

9

948

48:40

49:54

15:42/M

17

Kaylie Samluk New Hudson MI

565

5

962

49:28

50:37

15:57/M

18

Natalie Prichard Fowler MI

828

8

967

49:38

51:22

16:01/M

19

Hayley Clymer Eaton Rapids MI

754

5

972

50:00

51:34

16:08/M

20

Alyson Gonzales Saint Johns MI

239

9

986

50:43

51:53

16:22/M

21

Madeline Kleinerman

1233

7

997

51:33

53:29

16:38/M

22

Maggie Rodriguez Lansing MI

844

3

1007

52:15

54:26

16:51/M

23

Caroline Petersmarck Howell MI

512

7

1008

52:16

53:30

16:52/M

24

Kylie Meade Dimondale MI

1163

7

1013

52:26

54:17

16:55/M

25

Bailey Badgero Portland MI

721

8

1019

52:31

54:10

16:56/M

26

Ella Prichard Fowler MI

829

5

1020

52:31

54:16

16:56/M

27

Isaac Badgero Portland MI

723

5

1023

52:40

54:19

16:59/M

28

Grace Parkhouse Portland MI

496

9

1044

54:13

56:01

17:29/M

29

Allison Knowlton Lansing MI

943

9

1053

54:58

57:04

17:44/M

30

Kaitlyn Koerner Laingsburg MI

797

9

1069

56:49

58:25

18:20/M

31

Amaya Bordayo East Lansing MI

69

8

1087

59:08

1:01:12

19:05/M

32

Natalie Colligan Mason MI

150

9

1098

59:59

1:01:27

19:21/M

33

Gabby Carmichael Mason MI

119

9

1099

59:59

1:01:27

19:21/M

34

Isabella Bordayo East Lansing MI

1083

6

1100

1:00:05

1:01:09

19:23/M

35

Emma Gorbe Potterville MI

243

8

1112

1:01:10

1:02:52

19:44/M

36

Arianna Stewart Lansing MI

1014

7

1121

1:03:26

1:05:14

20:28/M

37

Alexis Sermak Okemos MI

581

7

1122

1:03:28

1:03:28

20:28/M

 
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Carly Hagan East Lansing MI

925

14

124

22:04

22:21

7:07/M

2

Megan Kline Holt MI

1184

12

177

23:22

24:07

7:32/M

3

Raelynn Rasegan Webberville MI

533

14

221

24:23

24:37

7:52/M

4

Emily Garner Laingsburg MI

771

12

231

24:30

24:41

7:54/M

5

Andrea Garza Charlotte MI

232

14

248

25:00

25:06

8:04/M

6

Gabi Labioda Bath MI

1088

14

253

25:08

25:26

8:06/M

7

Rachel Rosenthal Okemos MI

555

14

284

25:35

25:54

8:15/M

8

Nicole Hebert Mason MI

1099

13

306

26:06

26:20

8:25/M

9

Alex Torres Dimondale MI

1049

12

329

26:29

27:10

8:33/M

10

Abby Swasey Okemos MI

630

12

362

27:08

27:12

8:45/M

11

Faith Brown Bath MI

95

11

401

27:47

29:06

8:58/M

12

Sarah Drury Riverdale MI

1315

12

454

28:35

28:49

9:13/M

13

Brianna Bishop Dewitt MI

1366

12

465

28:43

29:11

9:16/M

14

Taylor Bishop Dewitt MI

1364

10

479

28:55

29:22

9:20/M

15

Kayla Bellant Saint Johns MI

1146

12

510

29:28

30:58

9:30/M

16

Celeste Czarnecki Okemos MI

169

12

549

30:14

30:51

9:45/M

17

Hadley Reed Laingsburg MI

834

13

576

30:57

31:45

9:59/M

18

Stephi Labioda Bath MI

1087

10

581

31:02

32:02

10:01/M

19

Brianna Meyers Jackson MI

965

14

671

33:31

33:56

10:49/M

20

Katherine Leach Lansing MI

386

11

674

33:37

34:18

10:51/M

21

Elizabeth Leach Lansing MI

388

13

675

33:38

34:18

10:51/M

22

Brooke Fox Holt MI

221

12

693

34:09

34:42

11:01/M

23

Brynne Luter Lansing MI

408

10

698

34:13

35:10

11:02/M

24

Hannah Hughes Okemos MI

1325

10

716

35:09

35:37

11:20/M

25

Juliana Murray-Harris Grand Ledge MI

970

14

817

39:21

40:14

12:42/M

26

Taylor Rathbun Perry MI

535

10

818

39:21

40:31

12:42/M

27

Lindsey King Laingsburg MI

793

12

883

42:46

43:16

13:48/M

28

Emily Soeltner Laingsburg MI

599

10

890

43:14

44:30

13:57/M

29

Sarah Lokey East Lansing MI

397

13

915

46:39

48:04

15:03/M

30

Grace Prizer Okemos MI

526

10

988

50:52

53:15

16:25/M

31

Raina Woloshen Saginaw MI

1034

14

994

51:17

52:42

16:33/M

32

Kari Bellant Saint Johns MI

1145

13

1047

54:35

56:10

17:36/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 16

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Erica Halm Williamston MI

1131

16

71

20:45

20:51

6:42/M

2

Danielle Hebert Mason MI

1098

15

108

21:42

21:51

7:00/M

3

Paige McKeon Okemos MI

1230

15

135

22:26

22:32

7:14/M

4

Alexa McCarthy Fort Myers FL

1270

16

318

26:18

26:28

8:29/M

5

Olivia Smyth Lansing MI

1009

15

331

26:29

26:54

8:33/M

6

Tess Ropp East Lansing MI

845

16

400

27:47

28:12

8:58/M

7

Tressa Boris Laingsburg MI

739

15

545

30:12

31:00

9:45/M

8

Janie Fineis East Lansing MI

208

16

552

30:20

31:10

9:47/M

9

Kristyn Lynch Lansing MI

1284

15

575

30:55

31:27

9:58/M

10

Hannah Garner Laingsburg MI

770

15

578

31:00

31:48

10:00/M

11

Christine Wiersma Saint Johns MI

702

16

607

31:50

32:43

10:16/M

12

Sara Rogers-Snodgrass Holt MI

1079

16

665

33:23

34:19

10:46/M

13

Lauren Raut Jackson MI

832

15

670

33:31

33:56

10:49/M

14

Kate Swasey Okemos MI

631

15

691

34:08

34:52

11:01/M

15

Josefina Cibelli East Lansing MI

750

16

702

34:31

34:56

11:08/M

16

Jaki Adams Rives Junction MI

5

15

732

35:41

36:50

11:31/M

17

Kira Gawlak Lansing MI

1207

16

806

38:49

39:26

12:31/M

18

Emmah Nelson Saint Johns MI

458

15

968

49:47

51:10

16:04/M

19

Erica Bartley Eaton Rapids MI

887

16

1034

53:20

54:39

17:12/M

20

Leah Fast Eaton Rapids MI

200

15

1127

1:05:54

1:08:13

21:15/M

 
Top

Female 17 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Alicia Patterson Dewitt MI

1224

18

26

19:10

19:14

6:11/M

2

Randi Smith Lansing MI

593

19

101

21:39

21:50

6:59/M

3

Jessie Rhodes Grand Ledge MI

997

19

120

22:02

22:10

7:06/M

4

Hannah Sprague Lansing MI

606

19

134

22:23

22:30

7:13/M

5

Rebecca Reisdorff Okemos MI

996

17

165

23:04

23:11

7:26/M

6

Maria Kelley Okemos MI

1043

17

171

23:11

23:22

7:29/M

7

Kaila Feldpausch Dewitt MI

1320

18

206

24:04

24:26

7:46/M

8

Lauren Rosenthal Okemos MI

553

19

288

25:39

25:57

8:16/M

9

Aubrey Eckblad Grand Ledge MI

189

18

310

26:14

26:29

8:28/M

10

Katie Lewis East Lansing MI

955

17

372

27:28

27:49

8:52/M

11

Sarah Reid Haslett MI

539

19

423

28:02

28:47

9:03/M

12

Kathryn Bristor Haslett MI

90

18

443

28:23

28:44

9:09/M

13

Meaghan Olger Okemos MI

472

18

458

28:39

30:14

9:15/M

14

Austin Polakowski Lansing MI

988

19

466

28:45

29:21

9:16/M

15

Allison Clark Jackson MI

137

18

468

28:47

29:33

9:17/M

16

Emily Kotz Okemos MI

372

17

519

29:43

30:07

9:35/M

17

Melissa Peffley Dewitt MI

505

19

583

31:05

31:44

10:02/M

18

Julie Wiersma Saint Johns MI

701

17

602

31:43

32:43

10:14/M

19

Kaitlyn Turek Laingsburg MI

669

18

625

32:12

33:00

10:23/M

20

Jessica Thomas Laingsburg MI

647

19

720

35:13

35:54

11:22/M

21

Lindsey Perkins Vermontville MI

1093

17

740

35:58

36:50

11:36/M

22

Katrina Cuison Okemos MI

164

18

746

36:10

38:22

11:40/M

23

Carly Bellant Saint Johns MI

1144

18

811

39:00

40:30

12:35/M

24

Nicole Bendt Dewitt MI

1123

17

825

39:48

41:05

12:50/M

25

Melanie Corey Lansing MI

156

19

935

47:48

48:54

15:25/M

26

Amanda Bristor Haslett MI

89

19

981

50:20

51:19

16:14/M

27

Mercedes Villarreal Lansing MI

1026

18

1041

53:48

56:15

17:21/M

28

Connie Bellant Saint Johns MI

1147

17

1048

54:36

56:10

17:37/M

29

Randi Cartwright Holt MI

1375

18

1092

59:19

1:01:16

19:08/M

30

Danielle Lucas Eaton Rapids MI

405

17

1123

1:05:53

1:08:13

21:15/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kristen Eichorn Portage MI

1249

22

50

20:08

20:14

6:30/M

2

Sierra Koker Jackson MI

800

20

81

20:58

21:04

6:46/M

3

Kara Myatt Flint MI

456

23

113

21:47

22:07

7:02/M

4

Mallory Glass Fernandina Beach FL

236

23

132

22:20

22:29

7:12/M

5

Jennifer Domalgalski Okemos MI

1376

22

167

23:06

23:16

7:27/M

6

Kelsy Ryskamp Grand Ledge MI

1156

21

189

23:38

23:56

7:37/M

7

Hannah Johnson Williamston MI

784

24

190

23:38

24:15

7:37/M

8

Sarah Kentner Lansing MI

353

24

208

24:07

24:21

7:47/M

9

Allison King Okemos MI

358

20

275

25:25

25:48

8:12/M

10

Rebecca Stewart Mason MI

860

23

305

26:04

26:36

8:25/M

11

Laura Kueny Whitehall MI

1238

22

309

26:11

26:56

8:27/M

12

Danielle Dakroub Okemos MI

909

21

393

27:43

28:01

8:56/M

13

Elisabeth Slocum Bath MI

590

23

410

27:52

28:21

8:59/M

14

Cassandra Hornbeck Lansing MI

1046

24

427

28:04

28:42

9:03/M

15

Chea Tyrrell Lansing MI

670

22

445

28:24

28:46

9:10/M

16

Sarah Belanger Williamston MI

1340

24

452

28:33

29:23

9:13/M

17

Kelsey Turek Laingsburg MI

667

20

506

29:24

30:12

9:29/M

18

Kelli Careathers East Lansing MI

115

24

588

31:12

31:54

10:04/M

19

Laura Bappert Lansing MI

32

21

589

31:15

32:00

10:05/M

20

Jolene Betterly Webberville MI

729

24

622

32:10

32:56

10:23/M

21

Katelyn Cassaday Leslie MI

121

24

623

32:10

32:56

10:23/M

22

Nora Roering Okemos MI

551

20

626

32:14

33:33

10:24/M

23

Athena Murray Dorr MI

454

24

634

32:27

33:13

10:28/M

24

Cindy Kaump Holly MI

348

24

640

32:41

33:14

10:33/M

25

Katie Wright Lansing MI

1373

22

644

32:52

34:11

10:36/M

26

Jamie Backlund Lansing MI

29

24

656

33:12

33:45

10:43/M

27

Lindsey Gaines Lansing MI

229

24

678

33:46

34:36

10:54/M

28

Nicole Pfeifer East Lansing MI

823

23

739

35:55

36:45

11:35/M

29

Amelia Levett East Lansing MI

393

24

772

37:26

38:26

12:05/M

30

Amanda Karsnick Lansing MI

788

22

776

37:32

38:25

12:06/M

31

Monica Poff Lansing MI

982

23

841

40:48

42:40

13:10/M

32

Erin Symonds Lansing MI

635

24

852

41:13

42:36

13:18/M

33

Ann Marie Theis East Lansing MI

1020

20

858

41:37

42:48

13:25/M

34

Samantha Peffley Dewitt MI

504

22

881

42:41

44:00

13:46/M

35

Breanna Thiede Holt MI

865

24

885

43:00

44:46

13:52/M

36

Nicole Fedewa Dimondale MI

204

22

923

47:03

48:06

15:11/M

37

Kristen Ocelnik Pinckney MI

468

22

931

47:34

48:46

15:21/M

38

Audrey Gilbert Charlotte MI

775

24

945

48:21

50:00

15:36/M

39

Cassie Bellant Saint Johns MI

1142

20

1049

54:38

56:11

17:37/M

40

Becky Lucas Eaton Rapids MI

404

22

1126

1:05:54

1:08:13

21:15/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Marcia Backstrom East Lansing MI

1345

26

29

19:15

19:17

6:13/M

2

Shannon Audretsch East Lansing MI

719

26

32

19:21

19:24

6:15/M

3

Alexandra Cassar Ann Arbor MI

1309

25

43

19:49

19:53

6:24/M

4

Jamie Latimer Mason MI

801

26

63

20:39

20:47

6:40/M

5

Katie McCarver Okemos MI

1368

26

98

21:35

21:40

6:58/M

6

Sarah Erickson Portland MI

196

29

175

23:20

23:32

7:32/M

7

Jodi Cook Haslett MI

905

27

193

23:48

24:04

7:41/M

8

Rachel McNinch Williamston MI

1157

28

211

24:08

24:17

7:47/M

9

Margaret Starr Owosso MI

607

28

213

24:10

24:18

7:48/M

10

Alicia Cosgray Lansing MI

159

26

227

24:26

25:09

7:53/M

11

Cari Cravotta Dewitt MI

1240

27

242

24:55

26:02

8:02/M

12

Krystina Bolin Mason MI

738

27

269

25:22

25:37

8:11/M

13

Sarah Topp Lawrence KS

657

28

343

26:55

27:19

8:41/M

14

Nicole Clugston Berkley MI

141

29

394

27:44

28:19

8:57/M

15

Stephanie Peck Climax MI

500

26

403

27:48

28:41

8:58/M

16

Candace Heskitt Dewitt MI

295

29

413

27:56

28:35

9:01/M

17

Stephanie Long Charlotte MI

1278

28

414

27:57

28:19

9:01/M

18

Katie Westen Grand Ledge MI

1030

29

433

28:13

28:51

9:06/M

19

Teresa Maryan Howell MI

1202

26

447

28:25

29:15

9:10/M

20

Danielle Cantine Charlotte MI

114

28

505

29:24

30:06

9:29/M

21

Erika Hoppes Portland MI

309

29

550

30:15

30:54

9:45/M

22

Bonnie Binioris Okemos MI

52

29

563

30:38

31:08

9:53/M

23

Elyse Brimeyer Johnston IA

897

25

568

30:45

32:46

9:55/M

24

Erin Lynch East Lansing MI

411

29

574

30:54

31:28

9:58/M

25

Allison Thompson East Lansing MI

1022

27

577

31:00

31:35

10:00/M

26

Megan Melvin Charlotte MI

1344

25

613

32:01

32:59

10:20/M

27

Laura Peek Williamston MI

502

27

619

32:08

32:54

10:22/M

28

Katrina Hofstetter Lansing MI

305

27

632

32:22

33:41

10:26/M

29

Elyse Walter Dewitt MI

688

25

641

32:42

33:36

10:33/M

30

Abby Short

1273

26

643

32:48

33:26

10:35/M

31

Andrea Depeel Eaton Rapids MI

1051

28

690

34:08

34:39

11:01/M

32

Nicole Holzhausen Holt MI

307

26

729

35:32

36:52

11:28/M

33

Nicole Sevrey Lansing MI

582

25

737

35:46

36:41

11:32/M

34

Shawna Bushard Perry MI

1293

27

754

36:27

37:53

11:45/M

35

Samantha Brandsen Portland MI

80

29

762

36:55

37:47

11:55/M

36

Nicole Laskowski East Lansing MI

1241

26

769

37:19

39:23

12:02/M

37

Sandra Kauffman Harrison OH

789

29

778

37:34

39:47

12:07/M

38

Rebecca Schlee Charlotte MI

848

28

785

38:03

40:02

12:16/M

39

Jamie Olger Okemos MI

470

29

800

38:29

40:05

12:25/M

40

Linda Betley Okemos MI

728

29

829

40:00

41:12

12:54/M

41

Heather Eifert Dansville MI

190

28

831

40:18

41:56

13:00/M

42

Kristin London Potterville MI

398

28

838

40:47

41:52

13:09/M

43

Anne Feldpausch Royal Oak MI

765

29

846

40:48

42:04

13:10/M

44

Meggan Armbrustmacher Saint Johns MI

1168

29

859

41:44

43:02

13:28/M

45

Rachel Stewart Mason MI

857

25

865

41:58

42:59

13:32/M

46

Becki Anderson Lansing MI

1299

28

869

42:08

43:22

13:35/M

47

Claire Bazley Mason MI

724

25

876

42:29

43:00

13:42/M

48

Jaime Florian Lansing MI

918

28

887

43:04

44:51

13:54/M

49

Becky Carlton Lansing MI

116

26

898

44:36

45:47

14:23/M

50

Catherine McCusker Lansing MI

425

29

901

45:12

46:53

14:35/M

51

Patty Miller Lansing MI

436

25

921

47:01

48:58

15:10/M

52

Tami Yiirs Lansing MI

706

29

927

47:05

48:59

15:11/M

53

Breanne Cordle Howell MI

154

25

932

47:34

48:46

15:21/M

54

Julie Dombroski Lansing MI

1314

28

951

48:43

50:16

15:43/M

55

Diana Prichard Fowler MI

826

25

1021

52:32

54:17

16:57/M

56

Ashley Maguire Lansing MI

963

25

1028

53:03

55:10

17:07/M

57

Rebecca Mowry Lansing MI

449

28

1039

53:33

55:07

17:16/M

58

Jessica Bordayo East Lansing MI

1084

29

1102

1:00:28

1:01:32

19:30/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Leah Morin Okemos MI

1104

30

130

22:15

22:23

7:11/M

2

Karen Chrojka Skokie IL

1140

32

146

22:43

22:56

7:20/M

3

Heidi Frei Lansing MI

1377

30

170

23:09

23:16

7:28/M

4

Liz Sweckard Lansing MI

633

34

186

23:33

23:43

7:36/M

5

Amy Van Zee Lansing MI

673

31

210

24:08

24:32

7:47/M

6

Megan Mullin Lansing MI

1341

33

223

24:24

24:44

7:52/M

7

Anjanette Curry Fowlerville MI

1295

33

237

24:43

25:08

7:58/M

8

Amber Slocum Grand Ledge MI

589

30

251

25:02

25:24

8:05/M

9

Jessica Corson Holt MI

158

31

264

25:20

25:36

8:10/M

10

Jill Slade Mason MI

1007

34

266

25:22

25:38

8:11/M

11

Sara Shroeder Dewitt MI

585

33

272

25:23

25:35

8:11/M

12

Kate Burch Lansing MI

899

30

290

25:41

26:08

8:17/M

13

Christine Bradd Dewitt MI

894

33

293

25:46

26:11

8:19/M

14

Stacia Buchanan Lansing MI

102

32

301

25:56

26:11

8:22/M

15

Helene Ramsey Lansing MI

528

30

333

26:37

26:53

8:35/M

16

Elizabeth Giltner East Lansing MI

1103

33

340

26:50

27:15

8:39/M

17

Erikka Hafner Pewamo MI

263

31

344

26:56

27:13

8:41/M

18

Kristin Kildea Bath MI

355

31

380

27:35

27:53

8:54/M

19

Shannon Shelton Okemos MI

851

32

439

28:21

28:58

9:09/M

20

Natalie Campbell Fowlerville MI

112

34

446

28:25

29:01

9:10/M

21

Erin Zulewski Lansing MI

709

32

450

28:32

28:55

9:12/M

22

Leah Breen East Lansing MI

81

34

459

28:40

29:07

9:15/M

23

Gretchen Highfield Laingsburg MI

298

33

471

28:49

29:37

9:18/M

24

Kimberly Haner Colorado Springs CO

1182

30

480

28:56

29:48

9:20/M

25

Amy Chamberlain Gladstone MI

1227

30

493

29:08

30:04

9:24/M

26

Deborah Peckham Lansing MI

501

31

495

29:09

29:55

9:24/M

27

Michelle Chajkowski Charlotte MI

126

34

496

29:09

30:06

9:24/M

28

Sarah Gheen Grand Ledge MI

772

32

501

29:21

30:17

9:28/M

29

Laura Camann Okemos MI

107

32

537

30:02

30:48

9:41/M

30

Kri Burkander East Lansing MI

1360

33

544

30:11

31:07

9:44/M

31

Lucia Weise East Lansing MI

1110

31

571

30:53

31:23

9:58/M

32

Heather Simon Okemos MI

852

30

580

31:01

32:23

10:00/M

33

Kerry Ebersole Ferndale MI

188

33

590

31:16

31:53

10:05/M

34

Mary Jacobsen Holt MI

331

30

599

31:32

33:44

10:10/M

35

Heidi Hitz Saint Johns MI

782

34

601

31:42

32:31

10:14/M

36

Amanda Jakubowski Holt MI

937

33

603

31:44

32:19

10:14/M

37

Julie Farr Lansing MI

1237

31

606

31:48

32:28

10:15/M

38

Lisa Borodychuk Dewitt MI

70

31

616

32:04

33:00

10:21/M

39

Mary Schlitt Ann Arbor MI

572

31

618

32:07

33:27

10:22/M

40

Kathy Robins Charlotte MI

999

32

620

32:09

32:58

10:22/M

41

Amy Marchek Saint Johns MI

964

30

624

32:11

32:59

10:23/M

42

Janice Champerlain Gladstone MI

1225

33

636

32:30

33:26

10:29/M

43

Sara Manning Portland MI

415

30

646

32:55

33:47

10:37/M

44

Sarah Abbott Royal Oak MI

712

30

647

32:57

33:32

10:38/M

45

Andrea Chelotti Royal Oak MI

131

32

673

33:33

34:13

10:49/M

46

Sara Camburn Dewitt MI

108

33

686

33:57

34:30

10:57/M

47

Jamie Kline Holt MI

1183

33

694

34:09

34:54

11:01/M

48

Stephanie Kloeckner Perry MI

361

34

703

34:35

36:40

11:09/M

49

Angela Woodruff Lansing MI

705

33

722

35:17

36:04

11:23/M

50

Sarah Hernandez East Lansing MI

930

33

728

35:30

36:48

11:27/M

51

Jennie Boeckmann South Bend IN

892

33

731

35:41

36:54

11:31/M

52

Bobbi Elliott Dimondale MI

1101

31

733

35:43

36:52

11:31/M

53

Ashley Knowlton Lansing MI

944

34

734

35:44

36:37

11:32/M

54

Lori Chamberlain Williamston MI

748

34

756

36:40

37:35

11:50/M

55

Casey Beauchamp Lansing MI

41

32

774

37:29

38:29

12:05/M

56

Lisa Lamont Lansing MI

379

33

788

38:07

39:26

12:18/M

57

Sarah Peterson Mason MI

514

30

804

38:36

39:28

12:27/M

58

Erica Alvarado Lansing MI

14

32

808

38:54

39:43

12:33/M

59

Andrea Savage Owosso MI

568

34

809

38:54

39:48

12:33/M

60

Shannon Wallhoff Fort Lauderdale FL

1124

34

813

39:01

39:59

12:35/M

61

Jamie Lacina Saint Johns MI

1107

31

845

40:48

42:40

13:10/M

62

Cathy Heath East Lansing MI

279

34

847

40:48

42:04

13:10/M

63

Missy Arocha Lansing MI

27

34

853

41:18

43:07

13:19/M

64

Jody Andrades Lansing MI

19

32

863

41:52

43:11

13:30/M

65

Melissa Thompson Adrian MI

868

34

873

42:25

44:14

13:41/M

66

Jessica Riley Lansing MI

1342

32

877

42:29

44:40

13:42/M

67

Holly McClintic Lansing MI

807

32

880

42:38

43:38

13:45/M

68

Katie Cavanaugh Mason MI

1176

34

888

43:05

45:39

13:54/M

69

Elizabeth Clement East Lansing MI

138

32

891

43:33

44:48

14:03/M

70

Tricia Broderick East Lansing MI

91

32

895

44:24

45:22

14:19/M

71

Angela Reichiling Brighton MI

538

33

896

44:24

45:23

14:19/M

72

Rick Whitten Lansing MI

695

31

906

45:30

47:20

14:41/M

73

Marisol Carpenter Lansing MI

903

31

914

46:04

47:47

14:52/M

74

Amy Steffen Mason MI

610

34

936

47:52

49:50

15:26/M

75

Sarah Boldman Dewitt MI

63

32

949

48:42

49:56

15:43/M

76

Anne Godwin Lansing MI

237

32

960

49:24

51:38

15:56/M

77

Jamie Arnold Holt MI

24

32

965

49:33

51:36

15:59/M

78

Amy Champaigne Holt MI

127

32

966

49:33

51:36

15:59/M

79

Erika Schoessel Lansing MI

850

31

985

50:39

52:35

16:20/M

80

Kimberly Bowen Mason MI

893

32

1003

51:57

53:33

16:45/M

81

Shannon Rodriguez Lansing MI

843

34

1006

52:15

54:26

16:51/M

82

Brie McPhall Lansing MI

1258

30

1012

52:20

54:10

16:53/M

83

Elizabeth McGaughey Lansing MI

430

32

1030

53:16

54:59

17:11/M

84

Elizabeth Humphrey Lansing MI

315

30

1033

53:20

54:55

17:12/M

85

Elizabeth Chu Holt MI

134

34

1062

55:50

56:20

18:01/M

86

Summer Blizzard Dewitt MI

56

34

1070

56:50

58:50

18:20/M

87

Kelly Coffey Perry MI

1231

34

1071

56:56

58:24

18:22/M

88

Sara Pratt Lansing MI

521

32

1078

58:13

1:00:08

18:47/M

89

Deana Florian Lansing MI

214

32

1101

1:00:11

1:01:58

19:25/M

90

Kimberly Hogan Saint Johns MI

1108

30

1108

1:00:43

1:02:53

19:35/M

91

Erin Poff Lansing MI

984

30

1109

1:00:44

1:02:53

19:35/M

92

Trina Miller Lansing MI

438

30

1120

1:03:24

1:05:21

20:27/M

93

Tracy Whitten Lansing MI

694

31

1129

1:07:17

1:09:26

21:42/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Sharon Becker Fowler MI

1380

39

74

20:49

20:54

6:43/M

2

Kara Thelen Dewitt MI

642

37

87

21:12

21:21

6:50/M

3

Lainie Pavona Williamston MI

1383

35

153

22:49

22:58

7:22/M

4

Jennifer Ronan East Lansing MI

1045

39

166

23:05

23:28

7:27/M

5

Kim Aeschliman Dewitt MI

9

35

173

23:16

23:27

7:30/M

6

Michelle Gillman Dimondale MI

1211

38

214

24:11

24:21

7:48/M

7

Staci Dietzel Dewitt MI

1126

37

250

25:01

25:13

8:04/M

8

Regina Towl Okemos MI

660

38

255

25:11

25:21

8:07/M

9

Jennifer Sykes Williamston MI

634

38

270

25:22

25:37

8:11/M

10

Tamilyn Nixon Grand Ledge MI

461

38

308

26:09

26:35

8:26/M

11

Cindy Schmitz Fowler MI

573

39

327

26:28

26:51

8:32/M

12

Kelley Soeltner Laingsburg MI

597

39

335

26:41

27:05

8:36/M

13

Lisa Swihart Lansing MI

1186

36

378

27:34

28:00

8:54/M

14

Tonya Vanorder Okemos MI

678

38

382

27:35

28:36

8:54/M

15

Teresa Jordan Laingsburg MI

344

36

385

27:36

28:10

8:54/M

16

Emily Bridson Lansing MI

83

38

392

27:42

28:09

8:56/M

17

Joy Chase Okemos MI

1246

37

407

27:51

28:20

8:59/M

18

Darcy Pace Williamston MI

487

39

418

27:57

28:39

9:01/M

19

Aimee Reynolds Holt MI

1102

39

420

27:59

28:31

9:02/M

20

Nikki Jubeck Saint Johns MI

346

38

441

28:22

28:55

9:09/M

21

Kelly Koerner Laingsburg MI

796

39

442

28:22

29:07

9:09/M

22

Amy Grasso Holt MI

247

39

456

28:37

29:04

9:14/M

23

Kristin Deppen Dewitt MI

1222

38

460

28:40

29:19

9:15/M

24

Ellen Simmons Dewitt MI

586

36

475

28:52

29:32

9:19/M

25

Jenica Prescott Lansing MI

523

35

476

28:54

29:30

9:19/M

26

Angela Darnall Lowell MI

170

37

503

29:23

30:00

9:29/M

27

Amy Bertsch Bath MI

1068

37

508

29:27

30:21

9:30/M

28

Amy Jacobs Holt MI

327

38

511

29:34

30:10

9:32/M

29

Brooke Stuber Lansing MI

626

37

520

29:43

30:23

9:35/M

30

Misty Pangborn Parma MI

494

35

525

29:49

30:56

9:37/M

31

Deb Dansby Fowlerville MI

910

38

527

29:51

30:26

9:38/M

32

Nicole Badgero Portland MI

722

35

543

30:08

30:41

9:43/M

33

Laura Trayer Dewitt MI

1023

37

555

30:23

31:07

9:48/M

34

Vicki Allison Lansing MI

13

36

558

30:30

31:03

9:50/M

35

Sarah Simon Dewitt MI

1006

36

559

30:34

31:17

9:52/M

36

Marie Trevino Haslett MI

663

35

562

30:37

31:17

9:53/M

37

Christine Sermak Okemos MI

578

39

566

30:42

31:16

9:54/M

38

Rachel Freeman East Lansing MI

222

35

592

31:24

31:59

10:08/M

39

Stephanie Sherman Okemos MI

1149

35

595

31:28

32:04

10:09/M

40

Toni Zvonar Okemos MI

1118

39

596

31:29

33:14

10:09/M

41

Jeane Boynton Mason MI

76

39

604

31:46

32:40

10:15/M

42

Rachel Gutting Okemos MI

258

38

617

32:05

33:07

10:21/M

43

Danielle Foss Williamston MI

768

36

628

32:20

32:56

10:26/M

44

Jennifer Iannarelli Williamston MI

321

36

650

33:01

33:52

10:39/M

45

Frances Delgado Lansing MI

173

35

658

33:13

34:37

10:43/M

46

Stephanie Hicks Perry MI

296

37

661

33:17

34:03

10:44/M

47

Sarah Spencley Dewitt MI

1011

37

672

33:31

34:23

10:49/M

48

Niki Adams Rives Junction MI

4

39

683

33:51

34:59

10:55/M

49

Tanya Overweg Adrian MI

818

39

688

34:06

35:02

11:00/M

50

Jenny Camburn Dewitt MI

110

36

699

34:14

34:46

11:03/M

51

Dawn Kuhn Lansing MI

374

35

705

34:42

36:06

11:12/M

52

Ermie Amoguis Holt MI

716

39

712

34:56

37:08

11:16/M

53

Anne Kenney Brighton MI

351

37

744

36:07

36:58

11:39/M

54

Cindy Stephan Lansing MI

615

39

755

36:27

37:08

11:45/M

55

Becky Langdon Laingsburg MI

951

35

757

36:41

37:58

11:50/M

56

Shawn Kippen Lansing MI

794

36

760

36:45

37:54

11:51/M

57

Cathy Cole Dewitt MI

143

38

768

37:11

37:56

12:00/M

58

Kristy Audretsch Howell MI

28

35

775

37:31

38:47

12:06/M

59

Rachel Boersma Okemos MI

1150

35

782

37:42

38:17

12:10/M

60

Corinne Reibow Lansing MI

1130

36

787

38:05

39:09

12:17/M

61

Margaret Rost Lansing MI

557

38

789

38:10

39:18

12:19/M

62

Kristin Hatcher Howell MI

277

38

790

38:11

39:30

12:19/M

63

Stephanie Stewart Lansing MI

1013

37

793

38:21

40:09

12:22/M

64

Ann Pilot Canton MI

825

36

810

39:00

39:48

12:35/M

65

Brandy Perdue Grand Ledge MI

509

37

815

39:15

40:09

12:40/M

66

Stacy Dowdy Dewitt MI

181

35

819

39:23

41:08

12:42/M

67

Wendy Gutek-Smyth Lansing MI

257

37

821

39:31

41:03

12:45/M

68

Deb Fitzpatrick Lansing MI

212

39

826

39:53

40:42

12:52/M

69

Michelle Rathbun Perry MI

534

36

848

40:54

42:05

13:12/M

70

Susan Luter Lansing MI

407

38

871

42:10

43:07

13:36/M

71

Shawna Belcher Spring TX

1187

36

924

47:04

48:25

15:11/M

72

Catina Davis Lansing MI

758

36

940

48:03

50:39

15:30/M

73

Deanna Mathews Holt MI

421

39

947

48:34

50:05

15:40/M

74

Dana Grill Lansing MI

777

35

956

49:19

50:37

15:55/M

75

Lorie Eaton Potterville MI

186

36

958

49:20

50:26

15:55/M

76

Angela Clymer Eaton Rapids MI

752

36

971

49:59

51:34

16:07/M

77

Sue Carpenter Lansing MI

746

35

976

50:18

51:35

16:14/M

78

Jen Clapp Lansing MI

135

37

983

50:35

51:35

16:19/M

79

Jennifer Gonzales Saint Johns MI

240

37

987

50:43

51:53

16:22/M

80

Marisol Smith

1382

35

991

51:11

52:48

16:31/M

81

Tina Villarreal Lansing MI

1025

38

992

51:11

53:37

16:31/M

82

Kristie Ramsey Lansing MI

992

38

995

51:26

52:56

16:35/M

83

Amy Kunzelman Dewitt MI

950

39

1002

51:56

53:34

16:45/M

84

Tracy Fritcher Holt MI

227

35

1009

52:16

53:54

16:52/M

85

Margie Jacobs Lansing MI

329

37

1010

52:17

53:41

16:52/M

86

Michelle Brussow Lansing MI

1223

39

1026

53:03

54:13

17:07/M

87

Tia Bartley Eaton Rapids MI

886

37

1035

53:21

54:40

17:13/M

88

Kimberly Kleinerman Okemos MI

1235

35

1046

54:23

56:18

17:33/M

89

Kristine Vandecar East Lansing MI

1370

37

1063

56:09

58:15

18:07/M

90

Jonelle Noble Lansing MI

815

37

1066

56:36

58:33

18:15/M

91

Shana Bombrys Holt MI

64

37

1072

57:14

59:20

18:28/M

92

Sarah Barshaw Portland MI

36

35

1076

58:12

59:58

18:46/M

93

Dani Rovss Lansing MI

1291

35

1096

59:49

1:01:19

19:18/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Leann Jackson Jerome MI

1111

41

39

19:45

19:48

6:22/M

2

Rhonda Dick Dewitt MI

1161

44

88

21:13

21:21

6:51/M

3

Colleen Palmer Okemos MI

1255

42

129

22:12

22:21

7:10/M

4

Heidi Roe Portland MI

1000

44

139

22:34

22:49

7:17/M

5

Cyndi Cooper Dewitt MI

153

41

148

22:45

23:59

7:20/M

6

Mary Thiel Haslett MI

1069

41

152

22:48

23:07

7:21/M

7

Nicole Brillantes East Lansing MI

1307

40

183

23:29

23:33

7:35/M

8

Karen Sanders Okemos MI

1300

41

200

23:57

24:15

7:44/M

9

Melissa Croley Dewitt MI

908

40

220

24:22

24:38

7:52/M

10

Sarah Richburg Eaton Rapids MI

545

40

230

24:30

24:45

7:54/M

11

Michelle Robinson Dewitt MI

548

41

236

24:41

25:01

7:58/M

12

Jo Darlington Ann Arbor MI

912

44

260

25:17

25:33

8:09/M

13

Angela Rasegan Webberville MI

532

40

303

26:01

26:25

8:24/M

14

Kim Winston Haslett MI

1256

44

323

26:24

26:40

8:31/M

15

Valerie Martinez Lansing MI

417

40

358

27:06

27:51

8:45/M

16

Kellie Wenzlick Flushing MI

692

44

383

27:35

27:54

8:54/M

17

Janet Hamel Holt MI

269

44

386

27:38

28:21

8:55/M

18

Angie Simpson Dimondale MI

587

43

388

27:38

28:13

8:55/M

19

Donna Milnes Dewitt MI

1294

44

390

27:40

27:56

8:55/M

20

Stacie Bohr Lowell MI

61

42

421

28:01

28:37

9:02/M

21

Kris Dickens Dewitt MI

1221

40

457

28:39

29:19

9:15/M

22

Julie Thomas Laingsburg MI

649

40

481

28:56

29:37

9:20/M

23

Kristin Rogens Dimondale MI

1367

42

487

29:01

31:05

9:22/M

24

Sara Rentz Dewitt MI

540

43

498

29:14

29:43

9:26/M

25

Therese Noonan Mason MI

972

42

499

29:14

29:49

9:26/M

26

Stacie Bladen East Lansing MI

55

42

502

29:22

30:01

9:28/M

27

Amy Brown Lansing MI

96

40

512

29:35

30:17

9:33/M

28

Terri Shaler Williamston MI

583

41

517

29:41

30:42

9:35/M

29

Andrea Beauman Haslett MI

42

43

521

29:45

30:18

9:36/M

30

Katie Bower Lansing MI

73

41

528

29:54

30:32

9:39/M

31

Kim Isaacson Holt MI

326

40

541

30:06

30:37

9:43/M

32

Amy Allen Grand Ledge MI

12

42

573

30:54

31:31

9:58/M

33

Karen Simon Dewitt MI

1005

41

591

31:20

32:04

10:06/M

34

Gayle Durnin East Lansing MI

1073

44

593

31:25

32:09

10:08/M

35

Kim Siegert Leslie MI

1198

41

614

32:03

33:09

10:20/M

36

Lori Abbott-Smith Lansing MI

713

43

649

32:59

34:20

10:38/M

37

Anne Girvin Lansing MI

235

41

652

33:07

33:55

10:41/M

38

Wendy Anderson Lansing MI

16

43

655

33:12

33:45

10:43/M

39

Kristine Fink Mason MI

209

40

657

33:12

33:49

10:43/M

40

Ruth Garrett Leslie MI

231

42

685

33:57

34:45

10:57/M

41

Amy Verhelle-Smith Webberville MI

682

40

687

34:03

34:59

10:59/M

42

Lisa Czarnecki Okemos MI

168

41

701

34:31

35:18

11:08/M

43

Laurie Brush Dewitt MI

1308

40

704

34:38

35:51

11:10/M

44

Mindy Steel Mason MI

609

44

709

34:50

35:29

11:14/M

45

Lisa Basore Okemos MI

1208

41

714

35:03

35:38

11:18/M

46

Shalini Pahwa Haslett MI

492

44

719

35:13

36:01

11:22/M

47

Laura Milley-Pear Saline MI

442

41

735

35:46

36:28

11:32/M

48

Christi Sovis Williamston MI

602

44

742

36:03

36:45

11:38/M

49

Tammy Butler Saint Johns MI

104

41

743

36:07

37:24

11:39/M

50

Deanna Wagner Dewitt MI

687

44

761

36:46

37:29

11:52/M

51

Janet McDuffey Lansing MI

428

42

767

37:02

37:56

11:57/M

52

Dorris Crandall Williamston MI

1267

43

777

37:34

38:37

12:07/M

53

Marilena Muto Holt MI

455

42

784

37:58

38:41

12:15/M

54

Kimberly Martin Pleasant Lake MI

416

41

823

39:41

41:13

12:48/M

55

Barb Joseph Dewitt MI

1120

41

824

39:43

41:05

12:49/M

56

Larissa Miller East Lansing MI

1192

41

835

40:32

40:57

13:05/M

57

Amy O'Brien Eagle MI

467

42

837

40:36

42:19

13:06/M

58

Pamela Heemer Holt MI

283

44

857

41:35

42:48

13:25/M

59

Heather Donahue Spreckels CA

1134

40

868

42:03

43:16

13:34/M

60

Tracy Bishop Dewitt MI

1365

41

878

42:34

43:04

13:44/M

61

Stacey Murray Williamston MI

453

44

893

43:34

44:49

14:03/M

62

Marie Wichtoski Holt MI

696

43

937

47:52

49:50

15:26/M

63

Jane Trimper Williamston MI

664

44

941

48:04

49:58

15:30/M

64

Jody Cooper Lansing MI

1251

40

977

50:19

51:36

16:14/M

65

Kim Hennig Franklin TN

291

42

984

50:37

52:16

16:20/M

66

Mary Woloshen Saginaw MI

1035

40

993

51:17

52:42

16:33/M

67

April Briggs Lansing MI

85

41

996

51:31

52:55

16:37/M

68

Joan Colligan Mason MI

147

44

1005

52:09

53:38

16:49/M

69

Amy Arnold-Garcia Haslett MI

25

41

1025

53:03

54:13

17:07/M

70

Carmela Rademacher Dewitt MI

1332

44

1037

53:24

55:13

17:14/M

71

Linda Marciniak Holt MI

806

43

1073

57:30

59:26

18:33/M

72

Lynnette Fast Eaton Rapids MI

198

42

1090

59:17

1:01:34

19:07/M

73

Yvonne Brown East Lansing MI

92

44

1095

59:48

1:01:51

19:17/M

74

Stephanie Hanes Lansing MI

1290

40

1097

59:49

1:01:19

19:18/M

75

Bethany Rigg Okemos MI

838

41

1110

1:00:50

1:03:10

19:37/M

76

Susan Gorbe Potterville MI

244

40

1111

1:01:10

1:02:51

19:44/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Christine Vincent Jackson MI

684

46

38

19:37

19:39

6:20/M

2

Martha Olsen Jackson MI

479

46

56

20:15

20:20

6:32/M

3

Kittie Lynch Lansing MI

1283

47

141

22:37

22:47

7:18/M

4

Lori Morris Webberville MI

968

49

142

22:39

22:49

7:18/M

5

Marie Wiersma Saint Johns MI

700

49

162

23:03

23:19

7:26/M

6

Michele Olney Flushing MI

478

46

192

23:38

23:57

7:37/M

7

Ruth Beier Dimondale MI

726

49

209

24:07

24:19

7:47/M

8

Barb Hagan East Lansing MI

924

46

240

24:53

25:15

8:02/M

9

Jackie Fox Holt MI

220

46

254

25:08

25:23

8:06/M

10

Cindy Chrisman Pleasant Lake MI

133

48

257

25:14

25:23

8:08/M

11

Debbie Bellant Lansing MI

46

46

258

25:14

25:52

8:08/M

12

Ruth Schultz Okemos MI

1002

45

278

25:27

26:22

8:13/M

13

Barb Schelfer Woodland MI

571

47

289

25:40

26:00

8:17/M

14

Christina Edwards Lansing MI

917

46

291

25:42

26:00

8:17/M

15

Elizabeth Syrek Williamston MI

637

46

341

26:50

27:14

8:39/M

16

Michelle Fish East Lansing MI

1348

45

359

27:07

27:28

8:45/M

17

Donna Housley Holt MI

933

45

366

27:18

27:42

8:48/M

18

Kathie Feldpausch Dewitt MI

1319

48

395

27:45

28:17

8:57/M

19

Kris Ziemer Eaton Rapids MI

1062

47

399

27:46

28:10

8:57/M

20

Colleen Strickland Mason MI

624

48

404

27:50

28:10

8:59/M

21

Patricia Burnett Holt MI

103

47

408

27:51

28:18

8:59/M

22

Claire Vieille Lansing MI

683

48

429

28:07

28:37

9:04/M

23

Kelly Hebert Mason MI

1097

45

486

29:00

29:23

9:21/M

24

Leigh Heskitt Dewitt MI

294

48

522

29:46

30:28

9:36/M

25

Jan Baker Webberville MI

31

49

548

30:13

31:11

9:45/M

26

Jenny Transue East Lansing MI

662

49

551

30:16

31:36

9:46/M

27

Joellen Akin Lansing MI

10

48

561

30:35

31:44

9:52/M

28

Jacqueline Little Climax MI

395

48

564

30:39

31:33

9:53/M

29

Lori Tarrant Bath MI

639

47

570

30:46

31:13

9:55/M

30

Debbie Schefke Grand Ledge MI

570

49

621

32:10

32:49

10:23/M

31

M. Teresa Truax Mason MI

665

48

630

32:21

33:00

10:26/M

32

Michelle Moore Lansing MI

812

45

654

33:11

34:05

10:42/M

33

Lee Swasey Okemos MI

629

45

692

34:08

34:52

11:01/M

34

Ramona Hall Lansing MI

268

46

706

34:43

35:29

11:12/M

35

Mary Perkins Vermontville MI

1092

46

708

34:48

35:40

11:14/M

36

Annette Barker Jackson MI

33

49

711

34:52

35:47

11:15/M

37

Laura Appel Lansing MI

1206

47

717

35:12

36:29

11:21/M

38

Janet Tenhove Lansing MI

640

45

721

35:13

36:07

11:22/M

39

Amy Mugnolo Lansing MI

451

48

736

35:46

36:36

11:32/M

40

Jean Cuison Okemos MI

163

48

747

36:11

38:23

11:40/M

41

Betsy Leavell Cadillac MI

389

47

752

36:21

37:23

11:44/M

42

Nancy Lewis East Lansing MI

956

46

766

37:00

37:58

11:56/M

43

Cindy Bellant Saint Johns MI

1143

45

812

39:01

40:31

12:35/M

44

Laurie Van Egeren East Lansing MI

872

46

830

40:13

41:35

12:58/M

45

Mary Fineis East Lansing MI

207

49

840

40:47

42:03

13:09/M

46

Beth Smith Eaton Rapids MI

592

46

850

41:05

42:01

13:15/M

47

Meg Amendt Lansing MI

715

48

851

41:13

42:26

13:18/M

48

Suzanne O'Connell Eaton Rapids MI

1059

45

854

41:22

42:28

13:21/M

49

Kris Ely Lansing MI

1378

46

855

41:22

43:05

13:21/M

50

Annette Freid Delton MI

225

48

886

43:03

44:03

13:53/M

51

Cheryl Carlton Lansing MI

117

49

897

44:35

45:47

14:23/M

52

Susan Oliver East Lansing MI

474

48

899

44:43

46:13

14:25/M

53

Tiina Perttu

1254

49

910

45:53

47:21

14:48/M

54

Laura Charles Dimondale MI

130

48

928

47:08

48:12

15:12/M

55

Letha Braman Bath MI

78

46

939

48:03

50:39

15:30/M

56

Michell Hilliker Bath MI

1089

45

952

48:48

49:49

15:45/M

57

Marsha Corey Lansing MI

155

49

954

48:54

48:54

15:46/M

58

Rebecca Schook Potterville MI

574

49

959

49:21

50:26

15:55/M

59

Shari Nelson Saint Johns MI

457

46

969

49:48

51:11

16:04/M

60

Amy Bristor Haslett MI

88

48

980

50:20

51:19

16:14/M

61

Lisa Mills Mason MI

443

46

1004

52:09

53:38

16:49/M

62

Lynda Meade Dimondale MI

1162

49

1015

52:26

54:17

16:55/M

63

Nancy Tucker Lansing MI

1166

45

1016

52:29

54:20

16:56/M

64

Sally Meade Dimondale MI

1164

46

1018

52:29

54:20

16:56/M

65

Barb Tiedt Lansing MI

655

49

1059

55:35

57:40

17:56/M

66

Lisa Marciniak Holt MI

805

45

1074

57:31

59:27

18:33/M

67

Mary Pearson Mason MI

978

48

1089

59:16

1:01:14

19:07/M

68

Nancy Prizer Okemos MI

524

45

1106

1:00:39

1:03:01

19:34/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Terry Carella Lansing MI

1275

50

96

21:32

21:39

6:57/M

2

Peg Largo Dewitt MI

384

52

180

23:26

23:36

7:34/M

3

Patty King Dewitt MI

942

50

203

24:03

24:24

7:45/M

4

Karen Wolf Lansing MI

1116

52

212

24:09

24:24

7:47/M

5

Cindy Kezele Jackson MI

354

53

232

24:31

24:40

7:55/M

6

Sandy Vanlancker Eaton Rapids MI

677

50

246

24:57

25:13

8:03/M

7

Romona Hickman Eaton Rapids MI

931

51

342

26:51

27:16

8:40/M

8

Rebecca Kennedy Lansing MI

349

54

368

27:18

27:56

8:48/M

9

Veronica Jackson Lansing MI

1326

51

387

27:38

30:28

8:55/M

10

Terry Scharf Dimondale MI

847

51

405

27:50

28:13

8:59/M

11

Jane Gordon Lansing MI

1362

51

438

28:19

29:01

9:08/M

12

Elizabeth Rice Lansing MI

1372

52

462

28:40

29:03

9:15/M

13

Kit Murphy Dewitt MI

452

50

474

28:52

30:12

9:19/M

14

Karen Marshall Rives Junction MI

1218

51

513

29:37

31:35

9:33/M

15

Cindy Gustafson Mason MI

778

52

526

29:50

30:46

9:37/M

16

Pam Hardy Dewitt MI

276

53

540

30:03

30:47

9:42/M

17

Katie Donnelly Haslett MI

915

53

546

30:12

30:50

9:45/M

18

Patty Hagan Okemos MI

264

50

569

30:45

31:32

9:55/M

19

Robin Brigham Concord MI

896

54

635

32:29

33:24

10:29/M

20

Melanie Beckman Mason MI

1160

50

637

32:36

33:57

10:31/M

21

Jane Rogers-Snodgrass Holt MI

1078

50

664

33:22

34:19

10:46/M

22

Ellen Ransley Holt MI

529

51

684

33:52

34:45

10:55/M

23

Kay Wilthew Mason MI

703

51

710

34:51

35:30

11:15/M

24

Shea Nystrom Dansville MI

464

52

832

40:20

41:56

13:01/M

25

Kay Rosenthal Okemos MI

554

50

856

41:33

43:05

13:24/M

26

Carolyn Bennett Laingsburg MI

1286

54

872

42:23

43:40

13:40/M

27

Karen Peffley Dewitt MI

503

50

882

42:42

44:02

13:46/M

28

Connie MacGuinness Laingsburg MI

412

51

911

45:58

46:46

14:50/M

29

Sandy Turek Laingsburg MI

668

51

912

45:58

46:47

14:50/M

30

Pat Steinhoff-Lokey East Lansing MI

612

54

916

46:40

48:05

15:03/M

31

Marji Pearson Lansing MI

498

53

934

47:48

48:54

15:25/M

32

Chris Griggs Lansing MI

1165

50

1017

52:29

54:20

16:56/M

33

Ruth Dukelow Lansing MI

916

54

1055

55:05

57:12

17:46/M

34

Stacy Balasses Bellevue MI

883

50

1056

55:11

57:18

17:48/M

35

Janet Hengesbach Okemos MI

290

50

1079

58:27

1:00:06

18:51/M

36

Maria Lopez-Bordayo East Lansing MI

1085

50

1103

1:00:37

1:01:39

19:33/M

37

Susie Lopez East Lansing MI

1081

52

1104

1:00:37

1:01:40

19:33/M

38

Suzanne Sawyer Lansing MI

1277

51

1113

1:01:21

1:03:31

19:47/M

39

Nora Thompson Okemos MI

653

53

1115

1:01:48

1:04:08

19:56/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kim Bane Dewitt MI

884

55

136

22:29

22:32

7:15/M

2

Ellen Jeffries Lansing MI

1203

57

218

24:17

24:31

7:50/M

3

Shawn Witherspoon Lansing MI

1050

57

311

26:14

26:29

8:28/M

4

Kathy Kettles Lansing MI

792

58

354

27:01

27:33

8:43/M

5

Elizabeth Stewart Mason MI

859

56

355

27:01

27:32

8:43/M

6

Tanda Cogley Saginaw MI

1151

59

377

27:33

27:59

8:53/M

7

Kim Armbruster Lansing MI

881

55

411

27:53

28:17

9:00/M

8

Margaret Peckham Haslett MI

1056

55

453

28:34

28:47

9:13/M

9

Maureen Winslow Lansing MI

1217

56

514

29:37

31:34

9:33/M

10

Linda Fitzpatrick Dewitt MI

211

58

531

29:57

30:37

9:40/M

11

Renee Ozburn Williamston MI

1155

58

633

32:26

33:12

10:28/M

12

Linda Cravotta Bath MI

1216

58

639

32:39

33:48

10:32/M

13

Janet Lee East Lansing MI

1243

58

663

33:22

34:21

10:46/M

14

Edith Kentner Lansing MI

352

55

696

34:11

34:52

11:02/M

15

Barbara Olson Williamston MI

480

56

718

35:12

36:14

11:21/M

16

Paula Manderfield East Lansing MI

1297

57

727

35:27

36:06

11:26/M

17

Jill Bielawski Lansing MI

50

57

738

35:47

36:53

11:33/M

18

Patricia Hagen Okemos MI

1323

58

770

37:22

37:22

12:03/M

19

Juliette Buckberry East Lansing MI

744

56

780

37:35

38:30

12:07/M

20

Pat Leyser Lansing MI

958

57

801

38:35

39:35

12:27/M

21

Nancy Pike Lansing MI

515

55

827

39:53

41:00

12:52/M

22

Alice Wyman Dewitt MI

1036

57

892

43:34

44:51

14:03/M

23

Jeanne Doren Grand Ledge MI

180

56

919

46:45

48:06

15:05/M

24

Nancy Finegood Eaton Rapids MI

206

57

942

48:12

49:42

15:33/M

25

Mary Gilbert Charlotte MI

774

57

944

48:20

49:59

15:35/M

26

Lorri King Okemos MI

357

56

1024

52:46

55:02

17:01/M

27

Kay Parkhouse Portland MI

495

55

1036

53:23

55:13

17:13/M

28

Nancy Poff Lansing MI

983

56

1107

1:00:43

1:02:52

19:35/M

29

Paula Pendergast Williamston MI

508

56

1117

1:01:58

1:03:29

19:59/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI

1356

60

205

24:04

24:12

7:46/M

2

Cindy Goodhue Milford MI

1158

63

436

28:17

28:43

9:07/M

3

Jann Nestell Williamston MI

460

61

500

29:17

29:55

9:27/M

4

Kathryn Andrews Lake City MI

22

61

609

31:54

32:49

10:17/M

5

Marge Novak Lansing MI

1139

64

610

31:58

32:57

10:19/M

6

Marge Novek Lansing MI

1349

62

611

31:58

32:57

10:19/M

7

Gloria Eaton East Lansing MI

1080

63

651

33:06

33:32

10:41/M

8

Sharon Zuzga Williamston MI

711

62

765

36:59

37:59

11:56/M

9

Jeanne Lebbon Dewitt MI

390

60

814

39:02

40:18

12:35/M

10

Linda Clymer Eaton Rapids MI

751

60

903

45:18

46:44

14:37/M

11

Susan Barman East Lansing MI

35

60

913

45:59

47:03

14:50/M

12

Fran Beers Williamston MI

44

62

917

46:41

48:06

15:04/M

13

Patti Oates-Ulrich East Lansing MI

1219

62

930

47:32

48:50

15:20/M

14

Marsha Grill Dewitt MI

251

60

950

48:43

49:56

15:43/M

15

Bonnie Mowry Lansing MI

447

62

1040

53:34

55:09

17:17/M

16

Kathi Dominguez Dewitt MI

178

60

1051

54:50

56:21

17:41/M

17

Sheryl Dutkowski Dewitt MI

184

62

1052

54:51

56:21

17:42/M

18

Linda Kuhlman Lansing MI

1061

63

1054

54:59

57:05

17:44/M

19

Kathy Kissman Okemos MI

359

63

1080

58:27

1:00:07

18:51/M

20

Nancy Swain Lansing MI

1354

60

1084

58:41

1:00:33

18:56/M

21

Sandra Thomasson Dewitt MI

651

63

1085

58:48

1:01:00

18:58/M

22

Cindy Pendergast Williamston MI

507

63

1116

1:01:57

1:03:29

19:59/M

23

Patsy Luzer Okemos MI

1137

64

1118

1:02:22

1:03:50

20:07/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Sharon Dolan Westphalia MI

1115

68

133

22:22

22:26

7:13/M

2

Marilynn Briggs Lansing MI

84

67

724

35:21

36:13

11:24/M

3

Deanna Berry Lansing MI

890

67

764

36:56

38:10

11:55/M

4

Elaine High Okemos MI

297

66

861

41:49

43:00

13:29/M

5

Charlotte Holzer Dayton OH

306

66

1011

52:17

54:08

16:52/M

6

Julie Carter Lansing MI

747

66

1029

53:11

54:30

17:09/M

7

Patricia Marciniak East Lansing MI

1374

65

1093

59:24

1:01:16

19:10/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Joann Lehman Westphalia MI

1114

70

294

25:48

25:55

8:19/M

2

Ruth Rosenthal East Lansing MI

1055

73

1114

1:01:22

1:03:31

19:48/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Nicholas Stanko Haslett MI

1154

29

1

14:53

14:54

4:48/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Eric Stuber Lansing MI

625

47

5

16:28

16:30

5:19/M

 
Top

Overall Male Grandmasters Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Dale Hool Jackson MI

308

50

14

17:46

17:49

5:44/M

 
Top

Male 9 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kenneth Abraham Williamston MI

3

9

201

23:58

24:12

7:44/M

2

Parker Dietzel Dewitt MI

1128

8

249

25:01

25:13

8:04/M

3

Isaiah Stimer Potterville MI

617

9

267

25:22

25:27

8:11/M

4

Aaron Hamel Holt MI

272

9

274

25:25

26:08

8:12/M

5

Reece Huberts Holt MI

311

8

314

26:15

26:26

8:28/M

6

Alexander Binioris Okemos MI

53

2

328

26:29

27:01

8:33/M

7

Connor Thomas Laingsburg MI

648

7

406

27:50

28:30

8:59/M

8

Colten Chase Okemos MI

1244

8

409

27:52

28:20

8:59/M

9

Luke Nobis Portland MI

462

7

470

28:48

29:06

9:17/M

10

Zachary Koerner Laingsburg MI

798

7

516

29:39

30:23

9:34/M

11

Matthew Lapham Portland MI

383

6

529

29:54

30:55

9:39/M

12

Kyle Samluk New Hudson MI

562

8

553

30:22

30:58

9:48/M

13

Nathan Samluk New Hudson MI

563

7

556

30:25

31:00

9:49/M

14

Nicholas Towl Okemos MI

659

7

666

33:23

33:34

10:46/M

15

Hunter Gubeno Howell MI

255

8

676

33:40

34:38

10:52/M

16

Shay Milley Saline MI

440

9

707

34:43

35:26

11:12/M

17

Aidan Soeltner Laingsburg MI

598

8

723

35:17

36:07

11:23/M

18

Camden Stewart Lansing MI

1015

5

796

38:22

40:09

12:23/M

19

Brody Olger Okemos MI

471

5

799

38:29

40:07

12:25/M

20

Zach Poff Saint Johns MI

1105

7

844

40:48

42:40

13:10/M

21

Cory Andrades Lansing MI

20

5

862

41:51

43:11

13:30/M

22

Gavin Donahue Spreckels CA

1136

7

864

41:56

43:10

13:32/M

23

Josh Langdon Laingsburg MI

953

9

884

42:53

43:13

13:50/M

24

Zachary Kleinerman

1234

6

998

51:34

53:29

16:38/M

25

Izaiah Villarreal Lansing MI

1027

2

999

51:45

53:37

16:42/M

26

Daniel McGaughey Lansing MI

431

3

1032

53:17

54:59

17:11/M

27

Victor Rigg Okemos MI

840

6

1042

54:07

56:26

17:27/M

28

Andrew Knowlton Lansing MI

946

4

1057

55:23

57:30

17:52/M

29

Keagan Noble Lansing MI

816

2

1067

56:38

58:32

18:16/M

30

Richard Barshaw Portland MI

37

5

1075

57:53

59:39

18:40/M

31

Rudy Lopez East Lansing MI

1082

6

1081

58:39

59:41

18:55/M

 
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Logan Bellgraph Wyoming MI

1232

14

13

17:44

17:46

5:43/M

2

Ian Parker Laingsburg MI

819

12

40

19:46

19:47

6:23/M

3

Christian Thornton Mason MI

654

13

53

20:11

20:13

6:31/M

4

Ben Rentz Dewitt MI

541

14

97

21:34

21:40

6:57/M

5

Aidan Pace Williamston MI

488

13

122

22:03

22:06

7:07/M

6

Aaron Milley Saline MI

439

11

137

22:29

22:44

7:15/M

7

Joe Gilman Dimondale MI

1212

12

159

22:59

23:08

7:25/M

8

Carlos Stimer Potterville MI

618

11

202

24:00

24:05

7:45/M

9

Alexander Bohr Lowell MI

62

14

217

24:16

24:51

7:50/M

10

Alex Sperry Laingsburg MI

855

13

234

24:37

24:47

7:56/M

11

Jack Shell Grand Ledge MI

584

12

262

25:20

25:22

8:10/M

12

Colter Bossel Saint Johns MI

72

11

271

25:23

26:12

8:11/M

13

Jake Gilman Dimondale MI

1213

10

285

25:37

26:02

8:16/M

14

Kyle Rummel Williamston MI

1204

11

292

25:45

26:11

8:18/M

15

Zach Dowling Lansing MI

1271

13

297

25:52

26:32

8:21/M

16

Nicholas Basore Okemos MI

1209

10

299

25:54

26:26

8:21/M

17

Nick Brown Lansing MI

97

13

300

25:55

26:35

8:22/M

18

Gregory Hilpert Williamston MI

299

10

304

26:03

26:25

8:24/M

19

Matt Wiersma Saint Johns MI

698

14

307

26:09

26:43

8:26/M

20

Tyler Brown Lansing MI

98

11

332

26:36

27:16

8:35/M

21

Gage Vanorder Okemos MI

679

10

364

27:12

28:13

8:46/M

22

Amar Shah Okemos MI

1289

13

374

27:32

27:49

8:53/M

23

Harry Gilstrap East Lansing MI

1298

11

391

27:42

27:43

8:56/M

24

Matthew Hilpert Williamston MI

300

11

402

27:48

28:10

8:58/M

25

Jakob Langdon Laingsburg MI

952

10

428

28:05

28:55

9:04/M

26

Hunter Nash East Lansing MI

1252

10

434

28:15

28:15

9:07/M

27

Zach Zvonar Okemos MI

1119

13

437

28:17

30:03

9:07/M

28

Jared Smith Okemos MI

1041

10

444

28:23

28:52

9:09/M

29

Nathan Bondi Holt MI

66

12

451

28:33

28:46

9:13/M

30

Josh Pilot Canton MI

824

12

473

28:52

29:16

9:19/M

31

Jacob Bondi Holt MI

65

10

484

28:57

29:10

9:20/M

32

Alexander Knowlton Lansing MI

945

12

485

28:58

29:52

9:21/M

33

Dalton Doolin Lansing MI

179

14

532

29:57

30:09

9:40/M

34

Jared Ramsey Mason MI

991

10

536

30:02

31:30

9:41/M

35

Ty Andrades Lansing MI

17

10

560

30:34

31:19

9:52/M

36

Cruz Garcia Okemos MI

1195

10

597

31:32

31:52

10:10/M

37

Jacob Gutting Okemos MI

259

10

615

32:03

33:06

10:20/M

38

Austin Chamberlain Gladstone MI

1226

13

627

32:19

33:12

10:25/M

39

Colin Smith Lansing MI

1008

11

695

34:09

34:33

11:01/M

40

Justin Robinson Dewitt MI

549

12

816

39:19

40:00

12:41/M

41

Aaron Pratt Lansing MI

519

11

874

42:28

42:55

13:42/M

42

Ryan Clark Holt MI

1109

14

894

43:36

43:54

14:04/M

43

Sean Oliver East Lansing MI

476

11

900

44:43

46:12

14:25/M

44

Caleb Godwin Lansing MI

238

10

961

49:24

51:38

15:56/M

45

Dominique Dye Lansing MI

1173

13

964

49:30

51:10

15:58/M

46

Walquer Rigg Okemos MI

839

10

989

50:54

53:14

16:25/M

47

John Arce Lansing MI

879

11

1000

51:45

53:37

16:42/M

48

Alex Fast Eaton Rapids MI

201

13

1088

59:13

1:01:28

19:06/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 16

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Alex Whitmer Mason MI

693

15

8

16:36

16:38

5:21/M

2

Nicholas Thomas Bath MI

646

15

20

18:49

18:52

6:04/M

3

Brad Staubin Eaton Rapids MI

1012

16

27

19:11

19:17

6:11/M

4

Zachary Litthe Laingsburg MI

803

16

30

19:18

19:20

6:14/M

5

Luke Block Okemos MI

1170

16

37

19:33

19:39

6:18/M

6

Danny Hagan Okemos MI

265

15

75

20:49

20:57

6:43/M

7

Kyle McKinnon Columbus OH

1190

15

80

20:55

21:03

6:45/M

8

Dillon Hickman Eaton Rapids MI

1324

16

90

21:16

21:27

6:52/M

9

Adam Milley Saline MI

441

15

111

21:47

22:02

7:02/M

10

Cam Chamberlain Gladstone MI

1228

16

116

21:54

22:46

7:04/M

11

Zach Robinson Dewitt MI

547

15

155

22:53

22:57

7:23/M

12

Dylan Dechatelets Dewitt MI

171

16

168

23:06

23:11

7:27/M

13

Enrique Gil Okemos MI

1171

15

176

23:21

23:25

7:32/M

14

Aaron Verhelle Webberville MI

681

16

315

26:15

26:37

8:28/M

15

Chris Hagan East Lansing MI

923

16

417

27:57

28:25

9:01/M

16

James O'Brien Eagle MI

466

16

833

40:28

42:12

13:03/M

17

Adam Oliver East Lansing MI

475

15

909

45:47

47:15

14:46/M

18

Andrew Garza Charlotte MI

233

16

990

51:11

52:48

16:31/M

19

Phillip Bendt Dewitt MI

1122

15

1022

52:32

53:54

16:57/M

20

Joshua Dye Lansing MI

1174

16

1094

59:42

1:01:22

19:15/M

21

Zach Lange Eaton Rapids MI

381

15

1124

1:05:54

1:08:13

21:15/M

 
Top

Male 17 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Ian Hancke Haslett MI

780

19

3

16:03

16:04

5:11/M

2

Erik Bates Ada MI

1178

18

6

16:31

16:33

5:20/M

3

Michael Stewart Mason MI

858

18

7

16:35

16:37

5:21/M

4

Brian Lucas Grand Ledge MI

403

18

10

17:05

17:07

5:31/M

5

Andrew Brown Bath MI

94

17

18

18:38

18:40

6:01/M

6

Josh Perkins Vermontville MI

1095

19

19

18:45

18:48

6:03/M

7

Patrick Jahn Pleasant Lake MI

333

18

66

20:42

20:48

6:41/M

8

Trevor Schaap Lansing IL

569

19

140

22:37

22:44

7:18/M

9

Jarrod Lynch Lansing MI

1281

19

199

23:56

24:23

7:43/M

10

Joel Feldpausch Dewitt MI

1317

18

204

24:04

24:26

7:46/M

11

Mike Hagan Okemos MI

267

19

207

24:06

24:24

7:46/M

12

Eric Lynch Lansing MI

1282

17

345

26:56

27:48

8:41/M

13

Chad Hagan East Lansing MI

927

18

557

30:27

30:55

9:49/M

14

Neil Beukema East Lansing MI

732

18

725

35:22

36:33

11:25/M

15

Tyler Charles Dimondale MI

129

18

925

47:04

48:08

15:11/M

16

David Johnson Potterville MI

1250

19

978

50:19

51:35

16:14/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Christopher Stoddard Bath MI

619

23

2

16:00

16:01

5:10/M

2

Travis Barczak Williamston MI

885

20

4

16:06

16:08

5:12/M

3

Elliot Rudert East Lansing MI

561

22

11

17:26

17:34

5:37/M

4

Greg Boyd East Lansing MI

1288

23

35

19:32

19:36

6:18/M

5

Dan Robinson East Lansing MI

841

23

64

20:41

20:50

6:40/M

6

Sean Ely Royal Oak MI

194

23

78

20:53

20:59

6:44/M

7

Brett Bricker Lawrence KS

82

24

149

22:46

23:03

7:21/M

8

Colin Maguire Lansing MI

961

24

161

23:00

23:19

7:25/M

9

John Bruce Lansing MI

100

22

296

25:51

26:38

8:20/M

10

Timothy Belcher Plymouth MI

45

20

319

26:22

26:40

8:30/M

11

Rob Cheyne East Lansing MI

132

22

477

28:54

29:22

9:19/M

12

Edward Weinger Royal Oak MI

1285

22

504

29:23

29:45

9:29/M

13

Darren Arnott East Lansing MI

26

23

530

29:57

30:25

9:40/M

14

James Lewis Houghton Lake MI

957

21

535

29:59

30:34

9:40/M

15

Jeffrey Kelley Okemos MI

1040

24

598

31:32

32:02

10:10/M

16

Ben Jones East Lansing MI

342

24

715

35:08

35:37

11:20/M

17

Chris Beukema East Lansing MI

731

23

730

35:33

36:45

11:28/M

18

Billy Richardson Lansing MI

836

23

758

36:43

37:36

11:51/M

19

Anton Williams Lansing MI

1032

24

794

38:22

40:10

12:23/M

20

Jovan Wilder Lansing MI

1031

24

797

38:22

40:10

12:23/M

21

Austin Drouare

1188

23

822

39:36

40:20

12:46/M

22

Brad Ziemer Eaton Rapids MI

1060

22

836

40:33

41:52

13:05/M

23

Brian Fedewa Dimondale MI

205

24

926

47:04

48:08

15:11/M

24

Eric Hufnagel Lansing MI

312

24

953

48:54

48:54

15:46/M

25

Sean Dollman Mason MI

1141

21

1050

54:38

56:11

17:37/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Nicholas Stanko Haslett MI

1154

29

1

14:53

14:54

4:48/M

2

Ryan Stoklosa East Lansing MI

620

25

49

20:08

20:18

6:30/M

3

Chris Raftary East Lansing MI

989

25

52

20:11

20:15

6:31/M

4

Michael Tiffany Mason MI

869

29

65

20:42

20:47

6:41/M

5

Steve Santer Haslett MI

1185

28

73

20:48

20:57

6:43/M

6

Michael Huberts Holt MI

310

27

99

21:35

21:43

6:58/M

7

Aaron Hardy Walla Walla WA

275

26

107

21:42

21:51

7:00/M

8

Patrick O'Brien Eagle MI

465

29

158

22:58

26:45

7:25/M

9

Chris Jacobson Lansing MI

783

29

184

23:31

23:41

7:35/M

10

Josh Nystrom Dansville MI

463

26

195

23:49

24:05

7:41/M

11

Brandon Creamer East Lansing MI

161

28

233

24:34

25:15

7:55/M

12

Nathan Feldpausch Royal Oak MI

766

27

239

24:50

25:11

8:01/M

13

Adam Kaump Holly MI

347

27

252

25:05

25:39

8:05/M

14

Mark Bolin Mason MI

737

28

268

25:22

25:37

8:11/M

15

Derik Feldpausch Royal Oak MI

764

29

279

25:29

25:50

8:13/M

16

Joel Thiele Owosso MI

645

28

316

26:16

26:37

8:28/M

17

Jesse Woodruff Lansing MI

704

29

334

26:38

27:25

8:35/M

18

Andrew Orians East Lansing MI

1350

26

346

26:56

28:56

8:41/M

19

Joe Quick Lansing MI

830

27

363

27:10

28:06

8:46/M

20

Andrew Hay East Lansing MI

278

27

370

27:22

29:07

8:50/M

21

Nicholas McNew Lansing MI

1169

29

371

27:22

27:52

8:50/M

22

Stuart Greer East Lansing MI

250

26

464

28:43

29:11

9:16/M

23

Broc Shaft Okemos MI

1042

29

542

30:07

30:36

9:43/M

24

Todd Pratt Lansing MI

517

29

608

31:51

32:21

10:16/M

25

Ryan Robinson Lansing MI

550

28

682

33:50

34:23

10:55/M

26

William Depeel Eaton Rapids MI

1054

29

689

34:08

34:39

11:01/M

27

Evan Miller Lansing MI

435

28

781

37:37

39:31

12:08/M

28

Jon Wagner Okemos MI

686

26

798

38:24

40:01

12:23/M

29

Brian Pauli Saint Johns MI

1106

28

842

40:48

42:40

13:10/M

30

Matthew Poff Lansing MI

981

27

843

40:48

42:40

13:10/M

31

Brian Pratt Lansing MI

518

25

1077

58:13

1:00:08

18:47/M

32

Richard Lucas Leslie MI

406

25

1125

1:05:54

1:08:13

21:15/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Mike Butler Munith MI

105

32

24

19:07

19:10

6:10/M

2

Jeff Branch Lansing MI

740

34

28

19:13

19:17

6:12/M

3

Darron Birchmeier Westphalia MI

54

32

36

19:32

19:37

6:18/M

4

Brendon Thiede Holt MI

864

32

46

20:03

20:09

6:28/M

5

Douglas Mulvaney Lansing MI

1274

30

55

20:13

20:17

6:31/M

6

Edwin Choi East Lansing MI

749

30

70

20:44

20:50

6:41/M

7

Vance Gawel Hillman MI

234

32

77

20:51

20:58

6:44/M

8

Brian Holland Lansing MI

932

32

100

21:37

21:44

6:58/M

9

Thomas Savage Owosso MI

567

30

104

21:41

21:48

7:00/M

10

Saul Rodriguez Lansing MI

842

34

109

21:44

23:10

7:01/M

11

Keith Cravotta Dewitt MI

1239

30

128

22:07

23:14

7:08/M

12

Nolan Erickson Portland MI

195

30

150

22:46

22:58

7:21/M

13

Reg Loewen Okemos MI

396

31

156

22:55

22:58

7:24/M

14

Jordan Boylan Rochester MI

75

32

163

23:04

23:30

7:26/M

15

Jason Hafner Pewamo MI

262

34

178

23:24

23:35

7:33/M

16

Scott Zulewski Lansing MI

1037

34

185

23:31

23:45

7:35/M

17

Bradley Clugston Berkley MI

140

30

198

23:53

24:13

7:42/M

18

Aaron Latimer Mason MI

1066

30

216

24:15

24:33

7:49/M

19

Jacob Fazekas Lansing MI

202

31

219

24:19

24:41

7:51/M

20

Rod Carpenter Lansing MI

902

31

226

24:26

24:43

7:53/M

21

Mike Bloomfield Marysville MI

57

34

228

24:28

24:42

7:54/M

22

Seth Vincent Jackson MI

685

32

229

24:30

24:33

7:54/M

23

John Buchanan Lansing MI

101

34

244

24:57

25:09

8:03/M

24

Travus Brummette Royal Oak MI

742

32

298

25:53

26:14

8:21/M

25

Dan Simon Dewitt MI

1004

34

313

26:15

26:57

8:28/M

26

Ryan Cummins Lansing MI

165

34

350

26:57

27:11

8:42/M

27

Chris Rozman East Lansing MI

560

31

360

27:07

27:58

8:45/M

28

Jamie Mikeska Lansing MI

1331

32

430

28:08

28:40

9:05/M

29

Jeremy Block Okemos MI

1172

34

432

28:12

28:16

9:06/M

30

Peter Murray Bloomfield Hills MI

969

34

478

28:54

29:21

9:19/M

31

Jeremy Smith Portland MI

1180

31

482

28:56

29:35

9:20/M

32

Mark Jacobsen Holt MI

330

31

489

29:02

31:15

9:22/M

33

Ryan Fuller Potterville MI

228

31

509

29:28

30:15

9:30/M

34

Scott Schoesse Lansing MI

849

31

524

29:47

30:41

9:36/M

35

Jason Kildea Bath MI

356

34

533

29:58

30:18

9:40/M

36

Mike Beard Mason MI

40

33

567

30:43

31:12

9:55/M

37

Joe Eifert Dansville MI

192

30

582

31:03

32:38

10:01/M

38

Chad Borodychuk Dewitt MI

71

32

653

33:08

34:40

10:41/M

39

Jim Sherman Okemos MI

1148

30

659

33:14

33:50

10:43/M

40

Eric Pratt Lansing MI

520

33

668

33:28

34:00

10:48/M

41

Ray Hernandez East Lansing MI

293

32

677

33:43

35:01

10:53/M

42

Anthony Berthiaume East Lansing MI

48

32

679

33:46

34:36

10:54/M

43

Jason Coxon Holt MI

1117

33

681

33:47

35:34

10:54/M

44

Chad Brown East Lansing MI

99

33

745

36:10

38:13

11:40/M

45

Ryan Thompson Adrian MI

867

34

759

36:44

38:32

11:51/M

46

Justin Derhammer Cheboygan MI

174

31

771

37:26

38:26

12:05/M

47

Andrew Humphrey Lansing MI

316

30

828

39:54

41:28

12:52/M

48

David Poff Lansing MI

985

31

839

40:47

42:40

13:09/M

49

Darren Miller Lansing MI

437

31

904

45:20

47:24

14:37/M

50

Jason McCusker Lansing MI

424

32

905

45:28

47:09

14:40/M

51

Bennett Prichard Fowler MI

827

30

907

45:30

47:15

14:41/M

52

Wayne Beckner Lansing MI

888

32

973

50:11

51:54

16:11/M

53

Matthew McGaughey Lansing MI

429

32

1031

53:17

54:59

17:11/M

54

Paul Tiedt Lansing MI

656

32

1130

1:07:20

1:09:26

21:43/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Tim Becker Fowler MI

725

39

12

17:40

17:42

5:42/M

2

Todd Quiring Mason MI

1199

38

15

17:55

17:57

5:47/M

3

Michael Barr Okemos MI

1152

39

21

18:50

18:53

6:05/M

4

Duane Brown Mason MI

93

37

25

19:07

19:11

6:10/M

5

Scott Jordan Laingsburg MI

343

38

47

20:04

20:13

6:28/M

6

Michael Wauters Lansing MI

1029

38

58

20:29

20:33

6:36/M

7

John Granger Lansing MI

921

39

67

20:43

20:53

6:41/M

8

Todd Iannarelli Williamston MI

318

37

69

20:43

20:50

6:41/M

9

Steve Hirschman Grand Ledge MI

302

38

72

20:47

20:50

6:42/M

10

Randall Gregg Laingsburg MI

922

36

79

20:53

21:06

6:44/M

11

John Jennett Lansing MI

336

38

93

21:20

21:33

6:53/M

12

Dave Jennett East Lansing MI

335

38

121

22:02

22:15

7:06/M

13

Mike Reigler Dewitt MI

1179

37

127

22:06

22:16

7:08/M

14

Kevin Himebaugh Holt MI

301

39

157

22:55

23:05

7:24/M

15

Ryan Armbrustmacher Saint Johns MI

1167

35

188

23:37

23:56

7:37/M

16

Mike Fink Mason MI

1201

39

191

23:38

23:51

7:37/M

17

Zach Aeschliman Dewitt MI

6

38

241

24:54

25:11

8:02/M

18

Rich Gregg Laingsburg MI

776

37

247

24:59

25:13

8:04/M

19

Joshua Tkaczyk Holt MI

1358

35

256

25:13

25:32

8:08/M

20

Michael Koot Mason MI

948

35

287

25:38

25:54

8:16/M

21

Mark Eaton Potterville MI

187

36

295

25:50

26:41

8:20/M

22

Prentice Cole Dewitt MI

142

39

320

26:23

26:42

8:31/M

23

Greg Molenda Mason MI

445

35

321

26:24

26:36

8:31/M

24

Geoffrey Mowry Lansing MI

450

39

322

26:24

26:36

8:31/M

25

Steve Binioris Okemos MI

51

38

330

26:29

27:01

8:33/M

26

Dan Soeltner Laingsburg MI

600

39

336

26:41

27:05

8:36/M

27

Steve Rummel Williamston MI

1205

37

348

26:56

27:22

8:41/M

28

Steven Cox Ypsilanti MI

160

39

356

27:03

27:30

8:44/M

29

Alex Fitzpatrick Lansing MI

213

39

373

27:29

28:18

8:52/M

30

James Stewart Mason MI

616

38

379

27:34

28:07

8:54/M

31

Dave Mathews Holt MI

422

38

419

27:58

28:34

9:01/M

32

Graham Leach Owosso MI

1379

39

425

28:02

28:40

9:03/M

33

Doug Buxton Lansing MI

745

38

431

28:11

29:01

9:05/M

34

Todd Luter Lansing MI

410

39

435

28:16

28:49

9:07/M

35

Jay Grasso Holt MI

248

39

455

28:36

29:03

9:14/M

36

Jack Martinez Lansing MI

420

35

461

28:40

29:26

9:15/M

37

Jonathan Curry Fowlerville MI

1296

36

483

28:56

30:51

9:20/M

38

Bob Thelen Grand Rapids MI

643

39

490

29:03

29:21

9:22/M

39

Tim Kauffman Harrison OH

790

35

492

29:06

31:18

9:23/M

40

Sam Singh East Lansing MI

588

39

507

29:26

30:04

9:30/M

41

Curt Smith Webberville MI

594

37

518

29:42

30:37

9:35/M

42

Twesigye Jackso Kaguri Okemos MI

787

39

579

31:00

32:21

10:00/M

43

Dan Sermak Okemos MI

579

37

629

32:21

32:57

10:26/M

44

Scott Koerner Laingsburg MI

799

39

638

32:39

33:23

10:32/M

45

Corey Miller Dayton OH

809

38

792

38:21

38:59

12:22/M

46

Cornelius Perdue Lansing MI

980

39

795

38:22

40:09

12:23/M

47

Jason Gubeno Howell MI

256

39

834

40:32

41:29

13:05/M

48

Marc Joblonski Haslett MI

339

37

920

46:54

48:19

15:08/M

49

Eric Grill Dewitt MI

252

39

957

49:19

50:37

15:55/M

50

Mike Samluk New Hudson MI

566

38

963

49:29

50:37

15:58/M

51

Matt Clymer Eaton Rapids MI

755

36

970

49:58

51:34

16:07/M

52

Antonio Villarreal Lansing MI

1028

37

1038

53:29

55:58

17:15/M

53

Benjamin Kleinerman Okemos MI

1236

35

1045

54:23

56:18

17:33/M

54

Alex Knowlton Lansing MI

947

37

1058

55:24

57:31

17:52/M

55

Chu Samson Holt MI

1001

39

1061

55:49

56:20

18:00/M

56

Steve Noble Lansing MI

817

35

1068

56:40

58:33

18:17/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Steve Menovcik Grand Ledge MI

433

41

9

16:54

16:57

5:27/M

2

Jeff Jones Mason MI

1200

44

16

18:16

18:19

5:54/M

3

Charles Hamel Lansing MI

779

42

34

19:30

19:34

6:17/M

4

Eric Pear Saline MI

497

41

41

19:47

19:58

6:23/M

5

Jeffery Fortin Lansing MI

215

43

44

19:56

20:00

6:26/M

6

Adam Purnell East Lansing MI

527

41

61

20:34

20:37

6:38/M

7

Richard Czarnecki Okemos MI

167

42

82

20:58

21:04

6:46/M

8

Todd Thie Mason MI

1021

42

85

21:07

21:10

6:49/M

9

Michael Van Oss Lansing MI

672

44

86

21:07

21:11

6:49/M

10

Dave Pearl East Lansing MI

977

43

94

21:21

21:30

6:53/M

11

Chad Cushman Lansing MI

166

42

102

21:40

21:47

6:59/M

12

Claude Thomas East Lansing MI

866

42

103

21:40

22:02

6:59/M

13

Dan Layman East Lansing MI

385

43

106

21:41

21:48

7:00/M

14

Anthony Fitzpatrick Grand Ledge MI

210

42

125

22:04

22:15

7:07/M

15

David Schroeder Dewitt MI

575

41

143

22:39

22:51

7:18/M

16

Dale Spencley Dewitt MI

1010

42

144

22:41

22:58

7:19/M

17

Dan Homer Haslett MI

1259

42

145

22:41

23:01

7:19/M

18

Peter Zawojski Okemos MI

708

44

154

22:52

23:06

7:23/M

19

Marc Ramsey Mason MI

990

43

160

22:59

23:17

7:25/M

20

Craig Thiel Haslett MI

1072

41

169

23:08

23:27

7:28/M

21

Lewis McGiveron Holt MI

432

43

179

23:24

23:36

7:33/M

22

David Hochrein Dexter MI

303

40

215

24:12

24:39

7:48/M

23

Christopher Abraham Williamston MI

2

40

224

24:25

24:40

7:53/M

24

Michael Loomis Lansing MI

959

41

259

25:15

25:26

8:09/M

25

Paul McCaffrey Grand Ledge MI

423

43

265

25:21

25:36

8:11/M

26

Bob Perialas Dewitt MI

1112

42

276

25:27

25:52

8:13/M

27

Joe Sovis Williamston MI

601

44

281

25:31

25:41

8:14/M

28

Alex Coss Laingsburg MI

907

40

286

25:37

25:57

8:16/M

29

Trent Jakus Saint Johns MI

1346

43

352

27:00

27:17

8:43/M

30

John Richard O'Connell Eaton Rapids MI

1058

43

365

27:13

27:40

8:47/M

31

Gerry Pace Williamston MI

486

44

375

27:32

27:53

8:53/M

32

Steve Rigg Okemos MI

546

43

376

27:33

27:58

8:53/M

33

William Carroll Williamston MI

120

42

381

27:35

28:31

8:54/M

34

Ron Lim Okemos MI

1272

40

389

27:39

28:04

8:55/M

35

Tim Dansby Fowlerville MI

911

42

426

28:03

28:39

9:03/M

36

Chris Kuhn Lansing MI

373

41

448

28:26

29:50

9:10/M

37

Chad Oostrom New Buffalo MI

1301

42

488

29:01

31:05

9:22/M

38

Matthew Bondi Holt MI

68

42

491

29:03

29:38

9:22/M

39

Jerry Barker Jackson MS

34

42

494

29:09

29:18

9:24/M

40

Steve Rentz Dewitt MI

544

43

497

29:13

29:43

9:25/M

41

Brad Lewis Lansing MI

394

40

538

30:02

30:49

9:41/M

42

Scott Augustine Lansing MI

1304

43

547

30:13

30:49

9:45/M

43

Michael Hamel Holt MI

273

44

660

33:17

34:00

10:44/M

44

Brian Hutchins Mason MI

935

40

680

33:47

34:36

10:54/M

45

Michael Roush Potterville MI

559

40

741

36:01

37:23

11:37/M

46

Phil Butterfield Portland MI

106

44

763

36:55

37:48

11:55/M

47

Tim Akers East Lansing MI

1129

40

786

38:05

39:09

12:17/M

48

Michael Donahue Spreckels CA

1133

40

867

42:02

43:16

13:34/M

49

Jim Kolberg Dewitt MI

370

44

946

48:21

49:58

15:36/M

50

John Garcia Haslett MI

230

44

1001

51:54

53:06

16:45/M

51

Jim Fast Eaton Rapids MI

199

43

1091

59:17

1:01:33

19:07/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Eric Stuber Lansing MI

625

47

5

16:28

16:30

5:19/M

2

David Anderson Danville KY

717

45

17

18:34

18:36

5:59/M

3

John Oswald Lansing MI

1353

48

42

19:49

19:54

6:24/M

4

Mickey Mallory Vestaburg MI

414

45

48

20:05

20:07

6:29/M

5

Jeff Collier Clarklake MI

146

45

51

20:08

20:12

6:30/M

6

Ken Frechen Saint Johns MI

1321

47

54

20:11

20:18

6:31/M

7

Brian Parkhouse Holt MI

820

45

59

20:29

20:40

6:36/M

8

David Soltow Dewitt MI

854

48

76

20:51

20:59

6:44/M

9

Ronald Foss Williamston MI

767

45

83

21:00

21:07

6:46/M

10

David Baughman East Lansing MI

38

47

89

21:14

21:29

6:51/M

11

Malvin Belon Perry MI

1305

47

91

21:17

21:27

6:52/M

12

Pete Treleavea Lansing MI

871

48

92

21:17

21:26

6:52/M

13

Steven Schneider Saint Johns MI

1287

47

105

21:41

21:46

7:00/M

14

George Sundin Williamston MI

628

45

110

21:44

21:51

7:01/M

15

Randy Way Mason MI

689

49

115

21:52

21:56

7:03/M

16

Tom Swasey Okemos MI

632

47

117

21:56

22:04

7:05/M

17

David McKinnon East Lansing MI

1189

47

118

22:02

22:18

7:06/M

18

Reuben Cuison Okemos MI

162

48

126

22:04

22:15

7:07/M

19

Paul Rathbun Haslett MI

994

49

138

22:31

22:51

7:16/M

20

David Dekorte Dewitt MI

172

47

172

23:11

23:29

7:29/M

21

Tony Rasegan Webberville MI

530

46

181

23:27

23:38

7:34/M

22

Ron Stauffer Dewitt MI

608

47

182

23:28

23:40

7:34/M

23

Craig Swan Haslett MI

1196

45

194

23:49

23:59

7:41/M

24

Alan Freid Delton MI

224

47

197

23:51

24:02

7:42/M

25

Steve Erennan

1113

49

222

24:24

24:32

7:52/M

26

Tony Moreno East Lansing MI

1153

46

245

24:57

25:34

8:03/M

27

Matt Allen Williamston MI

714

49

261

25:17

25:27

8:09/M

28

Mike Bristor Haslett MI

87

48

263

25:20

25:41

8:10/M

29

Kevin Kenney Lansing MI

350

47

273

25:24

25:45

8:12/M

30

James Patino Lansing MI

976

47

282

25:35

25:53

8:15/M

31

Brian Simon Dewitt MI

1003

46

312

26:15

26:58

8:28/M

32

Douglas Dietzel Dewitt MI

1127

46

325

26:27

26:40

8:32/M

33

Steve Carpenter Haslett MI

1292

47

326

26:28

26:58

8:32/M

34

Andres Oviedo Charlotte MI

483

45

349

26:57

27:19

8:42/M

35

Robert Fish East Lansing MI

1347

46

361

27:07

27:28

8:45/M

36

Dale Feldpausch Dewitt MI

1318

48

398

27:45

28:16

8:57/M

37

Chuck Hagan East Lansing MI

926

47

415

27:57

28:25

9:01/M

38

Jeff Moore Lansing MI

967

46

463

28:42

29:19

9:15/M

39

David Clark Jackson MI

136

46

469

28:48

29:34

9:17/M

40

Craig Winston Haslett MI

1257

45

523

29:47

30:16

9:36/M

41

Jose Oviedo Lansing MI

485

47

534

29:59

30:22

9:40/M

42

Jeffrey Rosenthal Okemos MI

556

49

565

30:40

31:23

9:54/M

43

Troy Braman Bath MI

79

48

587

31:09

31:54

10:03/M

44

Jeff Sowers Lansing MI

603

45

594

31:25

31:46

10:08/M

45

Joseph Garcia Okemos MI

1193

47

600

31:33

31:54

10:11/M

46

Jack Vincent Jackson MI

874

49

642

32:43

33:29

10:33/M

47

Richard Snodgrass Holt MI

1077

49

662

33:21

34:19

10:45/M

48

Joe Nix Brighton MI

971

48

667

33:27

34:15

10:47/M

49

Rick Rogacki Lansing MI

552

49

713

35:03

36:00

11:18/M

50

Jeff Mills Mason MI

444

49

750

36:14

37:41

11:41/M

51

Jeff Fiueis East Lansing MI

1357

49

753

36:24

37:15

11:45/M

52

Jim Lynch Lansing MI

1280

47

791

38:17

39:15

12:21/M

53

Bryan Bishop Dewitt MI

1363

48

879

42:35

43:06

13:44/M

54

Steve Joseph Dewitt MI

1121

49

929