Father's Day Run for Recovery 5K
Charlotte, MI
6/20/2010
[Overall Male Winner] [Male 14 and under] [Male 15 - 19] [Male 20 - 29] [Male 30 - 39] [Male 40 - 49] [Male 50 - 59] [Male 60 - 64] [Male 65 and over]
[Overall Female Winner] [Female 14 and under] [Female 20 - 29] [Female 30 - 39] [Female 40 - 49] [Female 50 - 59]

Overall Male Winner
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
1
1
451   Logan Lindsay  
16
17:54.45  5:46.60

Overall Female Winner
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
4
1
2   Ashley Hamilton  
18
19:52.14  6:24.56

Male 14 and under
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
26
18
400   Charlie Hazel  
9
26:37.80  8:35.42
2
51
30
395   Jacob Hazel  
6
35:54.20  11:34.90
3
56
33
129   Bryce Van Heerde  
14
45:30.86  14:40.92

Female 14 and under
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
18
5
397   Kaitlin Stults  
14
25:28.71  8:13.13

Male 15 - 19
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
2
2
500   Josh Perkins  
19
18:36.68  6:00.22
2
3
3
498   Nate Lovaas  
17
18:46.69  6:03.45
3
36
23
1   Ben Jones  
19
28:52.02  9:18.72

Male 20 - 29
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
8
7
461   Zach Wooledge  
25
21:52.37  7:03.35
2
31
20
493   Andrew Orians  
26
27:31.32  8:52.68

Female 20 - 29
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
14
3
371   Katie Boucher  
29
24:16.04  7:49.69
2
30
11
494   April Jones  
29
27:22.74  8:49.92
3
33
12
465   Christina Cambell  
26
27:58.03  9:01.30
4
45
18
455   Brooke Sheldon  
25
31:37.99  10:12.25
5
52
22
437   Trisha Caterino  
29
36:47.91  11:52.23

Male 30 - 39
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
6
5
370   Jason Vanderstelt  
35
21:27.41  6:55.29
2
9
8
447   Mike Bohms  
31
22:02.12  7:06.49
3
11
9
450   Eric Snyder  
32
23:48.84  7:40.92
4
12
10
495   Erick Apol  
37
23:51.77  7:41.86
5
37
24
492   Brian Barko  
37
29:00.13  9:21.33
6
40
26
459   Luke Zielinski  
32
30:23.78  9:48.32
7
50
29
396   Andy Hazel  
38
35:53.53  11:34.69
8
54
32
448   Ben Kirby  
31
44:49.11  14:27.45

Female 30 - 39
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
10
2
466   Darcy Smith  
32
22:24.33  7:13.65
2
17
4
4   Annie Eggleston  
30
25:13.84  8:08.34
3
25
8
464   Christine Davis  
30
26:34.07  8:34.22
4
27
9
394   Kelley Hazel  
38
26:48.31  8:38.81
5
28
10
496   Jennifer Apol  
38
26:49.16  8:39.08
6
39
14
3   Carmen Quesenberry  
31
29:55.23  9:39.11
7
48
20
439   Heather Sanders  
34
34:01.51  10:58.55
8
57
24
463   Stacy Dent  
37
45:44.32  14:45.26

Male 40 - 49
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
7
6
128   Mike Hammond  
49
21:45.60  7:01.16
2
19
14
446   Eric Spitzfaden  
46
25:43.12  8:17.78
3
20
15
392   John Boyles  
49
25:44.20  8:18.13
4
32
21
399   Roger Byykkonen  
40
27:52.49  8:59.51

Female 40 - 49
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
21
6
457   Barb Schelter  
47
25:49.08  8:19.70
2
24
7
452   Joyce Stout  
47
26:29.06  8:32.60
3
34
13
456   Holly Franks  
47
27:58.75  9:01.53
4
42
15
460   Candi McMickle  
40
30:38.34  9:53.01
5
43
16
443   Laura Roys  
48
31:21.75  10:07.02
6
44
17
130   Suzanne Smith  
41
31:37.44  10:12.08
7
47
19
398   Wendy Skidmore  
45
33:17.27  10:44.28
8
49
21
444   Tina Medrano  
46
34:48.23  11:13.62
9
55
23
499   Angela Brooks-Andry  
41
45:26.18  14:39.41
10
59
26
441   Sara Lune  
49
47:03.68  15:10.86
11
60
27
5   Victoria Field  
40
47:14.97  15:14.51
12
61
28
436   Gina Wilcox  
48
48:04.92  15:30.62
13
62
29
127   Angela Wilcox  
42
48:05.24  15:30.72

Male 50 - 59
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
15
12
391   Thomas Stumpfig  
58
24:33.33  7:55.27
2
22
16
445   Gregg Minsky  
56
26:17.67  8:28.93
3
23
17
453   Calvin Stout  
57
26:22.29  8:30.42
4
35
22
442   Rev, Tom Jones  
58
28:30.31  9:11.71
5
38
25
462   Bill Johnson  
59
29:38.90  9:33.84
6
46
28
125   David Stierley  
58
32:04.32  10:20.75
7
53
31
372   Kelvin Grant  
51
38:12.08  12:19.38

Female 50 - 59
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
58
25
393   Harriett Dean  
50
46:57.50  15:08.87

Male 60 - 64
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
5
4
419   Jim Klein  
60
20:53.79  6:44.45
2
13
11
454   Jim Windsand  
60
24:07.45  7:46.92
3
16
13
449   Ross Bohms  
61
24:52.51  8:01.45
4
41
27
458   Paul Zielinski  
61
30:24.11  9:48.42

Male 65 and over
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
29
19
6   Frederick Darin  
67
27:00.14  8:42.63