Results courtesy of Corunna High School

/Gordon Aldrich Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER

 

Firecracker 5K

July 4, 2010, at Corunna, MI

 

Boys 14 and under

 20   238 Hrka, JD            14 24:10.90

 22   230 Gilby, Lentz        10 24:29.66

 25   209 Trowbridge, Jacob   12 24:48.80

 39   193 Mohlmon, Dalton     13 27:25.30

 53   220 Zemla, Matthew      10 30:56.64

 78   154 Burtis, Nathan      14 45:46.92

 89   165 Butcher, Michael     8 49:57.99

Women 14 and under

 68   225 Engel, Taylor       14 37:50.47

 82   160 Butcher, Brittney   12 46:53.35

 92   217 Williams, Taylor    14 50:02.00

Men 15-19

  3   224 Sherman, Clay       15 19:41.58

  8   192 Mohlman, Jacob      15 21:26.35

 11   227 Wracan, Nick        17 22:44.02

 14   177 Ingram, Christopher 15 23:20.32

Women 15-19

 24   180 Johnson, Brittany   17 24:42.80

 37   245 Brunet, Shiloh      15 27:17.26

 79   208 Trowbridge, Isabel  16 46:46.67

 81   211 Trowbridge, Lauren  15 46:52.02

Men 20-24

 88   263 Diedrich, Alex      21 49:47.20

Women 20-24

  6   252 Duke, Kayla         21 20:24.05

 38   199 Sebesta, Ashley     24 27:19.91

Men 25-29

 27   186 Martin, Michael     28 25:08.69

Men 25-29

 28   237 Hrcka, Joshua       29 25:40.80

Women 25-29

 23   156 Bruno, Shaun        25 24:31.42

 34   189 Mineanche, Jasmine  25 27:04.54

 58   234 Gaynor, Hayley      26 32:53.05

 60   266 Jackson, Nicole     29 33:20.59

 63   231 Ozarowski, Jennife  25 34:27.47

 66   276 Galbaw, Angela      29 36:56.49

110   187 McCoy, Krystal      29 54:45.26

Men 30-34

  7   246 Erfourth, Michael   32 20:27.70

 29   265 Wibert, Dan         34 25:45.71

Women 30-34

 12   207 Traux, Lisa         30 22:53.96

 15   256 Sweckard, Elizabet  33 23:20.75

 18   269 Atkinson, Carrie    34 23:53.34

 32   236 Hallock, Carmen     34 26:49.38

 41   151 Berry, Andrea       30 27:41.96

 71   255 Arocha, Missy       34 40:45.17

 84   197 Rosenfeldt, Brandy  34 49:18.55

 86   279 Blankenship, Melis  31 49:25.00

 94   218 Zarichny, Amy       30 50:02.91

101   258 Verdoux, Shea       30 54:22.94

112   161 Butcher, Jennifer   34 56:49.26

Men 35-39

  2   278 Hildebrant, Scott   38 19:22.84

 16   244 Powell, Tony        38 23:37.18

 42   257 Snyder, Andrew      39 27:48.23

 52   262 Shultz, Shawn       37 29:30.30

 55   277 Patterson, Jeffrey  39 31:11.85

 69   226 Engel, Terry        39 37:56.07

113   159 Butcher, Brett      36 56:49.26

Women 35-39

 17   247 Kuchar, Mechelle    37 23:46.59

 35   163 Carter, Jody        39 27:14.59

 40   205 Steele, Amy         35 27:36.36

 47   229 Belanger, Jennifer  35 28:13.55

 48   179 Janego, Lisa        39 28:14.98

 50   243 Miller, Sally       36 28:28.02

 61   223 Zsigo, Stacey       39 33:54.78

 67   264 Martinez, Kelly     37 36:57.61

 72   178 Ingram, Lynn        37 40:51.91

 96   216 Williams, Darcie    39 50:20.48

100   260 Baumgaertel, Trace  39 52:21.87

111   198 Rye, Jeannie        37 56:47.62

Men 40-44

  1   191 Mohlman, David      44 18:33.39

 19   248 Gross, Bruce        42 23:54.74

 21   183 Knauff, Mike        40 24:25.87

 54   221 Zemla, Mike         40 30:57.54

 80   254 Johnson, Ron        43 46:51.57

 85   214 Vance, Joseph       44 49:24.36

 91   170 Diedrich, Joe       43 49:58.97

Women 40-44

 30   232 Dilly, Kathy        40 26:00.73

 43   173 Flemming, Angela    43 28:09.84

 44   190 Mohlman, Colleen    42 28:11.61

 45   250 Weisenberger, Cindy 43 28:12.08

 57   153 Burbank, Karen      41 32:05.01

 62   206 Thorne, Jackie      42 33:55.46

 74   212 Trowbridge, Shelle  41 41:24.52

 75   261 Muller, Lisa        42 41:32.70

 87   194 Ray, Debbie         44 49:46.59

 90   171 Diedrich, Shelli    43 49:58.38

102   241 Skowronski, Kelly   40 54:23.50

Men 45-49

  5   249 Weisenberger, Tim   45 20:18.40

 13   233 Baldwin, Phillip    48 23:19.40

 33   268 Cressman, Todd      46 27:02.95

 76   210 Trowbridge, Kevin   46 44:17.00

106   215 Vance, Richard      48 54:27.25

Women 45-49

 46   239 Goodman, Sheila     48 28:12.55

 56   202 Shuler, Becky       45 31:16.42

 73   267 Atwell, Claudia     46 41:18.09

 77   158 Burtis, Teri        46 44:27.67

 95   196 Rix, Elizabeth      49 50:19.52

 98   169 Cramner, Cathy      49 52:01.15

103   240 Carpenter, Shawn    48 54:25.52

107   213 Vance, Deb          49 54:41.60

Men 50-54

  4   253 Fit, Jim            52 20:10.97

 10   228 Delong, Jack        52 22:26.02

 26   157 Burtis, Rod         51 24:59.00

 36   203 Shuler, David       50 27:15.80

Women 50-54

 51   168 Cornillie, Carolyn  52 29:00.50

 93   219 Zarichny, Jane      53 50:02.40

 99   185 Malaska, Pam        53 52:21.32

Men 55-59

 31   251 Pocan, Jim          59 26:27.95

 64   201 Shortt, James       56 35:33.75

109   182 Kintgen, Tony       55 54:44.53

Women 55-59

 49   200 Shortt, Cherilyn    55 28:15.73

 65   259 Baker-Radcliffe, M  56 36:37.45

108   184 Love, Debbie        55 54:42.17

Men 60-64

104   204 Smith, Michael      60 54:26.03

Women 60-64

 97   162 Butcher, Kandi      60 52:00.58

105   188 Mcnenly, Kate       62 54:26.78

Men 65-69

  9   242 Owens, Don          66 21:41.27

Women 65-69

 59   176 Hornus, Karen       67 32:54.60

 70   174 Grace, Sue          69 38:48.38

Men 70-74

 83   172 Fernette, Charles   74 47:07.10