HANOVER FIRECRACKER 5 MILE RUN / 5K WALK

Age Group Results

July 04, 2010


Results By Michigan Running Foundation


To Mens 5 Mile Results                                          5 Mile Run

To 5K Walk Results

Overall Female Open Winners

 
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    KRISTINA OLSEN                                           55   22       13      30:54.4    6:11/M             

Overall Female Masters Winners

 
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    CHRIS VINCENT                                            51   46       28      33:49.9    6:46/M             

Overall Female Grand Masters Winners

 
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    SHERI BUSH                                               87   50      118      42:04.1    8:25/M             

Female 14 and under

 
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    SHANNON RICHARDSON                                      134   14       75      37:56.0    7:35/M             
       2    SYDNEE HUBBARD                                          140   14       88      39:11.8    7:50/M             
       3    LEXIE KHON                                              205   12      166      47:51.3    9:34/M             
       4    RACHEL CLARK                                            130   14      178      50:12.7   10:02/M             
       5    CAITLYN HINES                                           189   13      188      51:52.3   10:22/M             

Female 15 to 17

 
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    LINDSEY BURDETTE                                         89   16       18      32:08.7    6:26/M             
       2    MEGAN HUBBARD                                            70   16       25      33:44.2    6:45/M             
       3    COURTNEY CLARK                                          129   16      121      42:27.3    8:29/M             
       4    ALYSSA KEISER                                           152   16      143      44:18.0    8:52/M             

Female 18 to 20

 
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    CARA CREMEANS                                           196   19       30      33:56.9    6:47/M             
       2    LAUREN MCUMBER                                          141   19       64      37:00.4    7:24/M             
       3    COURTNEY OTT                                             23   18       74      37:48.2    7:34/M             
       4    JODY NICHOLSON                                           91   20       76      38:03.7    7:37/M             
       5    HANNA OLSEN                                              56   20      116      41:56.0    8:23/M             
       6    STEPHANIE KLUK                                          172   20      119      42:12.4    8:26/M             
       7    CHINAVARE SARAH                                          24   18      132      43:23.8    8:41/M             
       8    KELSEY CORTRIGHT                                         97   20      164      47:25.7    9:29/M             

Female 21 to 24

 
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    BARB MEYERS                                             135   24       43      35:06.8    7:01/M             
       2    JENNIFER PHELAN                                         208   24      139      44:01.2    8:48/M             
       3    KELLIE ZENZ                                              34   23      186      51:39.9   10:20/M             
       4    LIZ CLARK                                                31   22      192      53:47.8   10:45/M             
       5    ASHLEY BAKER                                            114   23      218    1:07:18.2   13:28/M             

Female 25 to 29

 
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    KATIE NOBLE                                             167   25       31      34:05.9    6:49/M             
       2    TONYA SEARS                                             193   27       85      38:50.8    7:46/M             
       3    JESSICA STROBLE                                          59   29       91      39:22.1    7:52/M             
       4    JENNIFER PETERS                                         211   27      122      42:28.8    8:30/M             
       5    TARA GRANN                                               83   28      126      42:51.5    8:34/M             
       6    IVY WENDT                                               178   29      160      46:46.6    9:21/M             
       7    LINDSAY ADAMS                                           210   28      203      58:18.5   11:40/M             
       8    RENIA JOHNSON                                           177   29      204      58:26.2   11:41/M             

Female 30 to 34

 
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    MERAN KHON                                              111   30       37      34:30.7    6:54/M             
       2    CHRISTY PALMER                                          106   34       77      38:04.9    7:37/M             
       3    KATIE WEIR                                              175   30       97      39:52.4    7:58/M             
       4    AMANDA CASLER                                            64   30      109      41:14.7    8:15/M             
       5    BOBBIE BOUVIER                                          124   34      129      43:08.6    8:38/M             
       6    NICOLE PITCHER                                          229   30      131      43:21.1    8:40/M             
       7    TAHNY LOWRY                                             222   32      148      45:09.1    9:02/M             
       8    ANGELICA LOSEY                                          104   33      157      46:27.9    9:17/M             
       9    MICHELLE SWADLING                                       100   33      175      49:30.6    9:54/M             
      10    REBECCA GILLMORE                                        217   32      176      49:31.1    9:54/M             
      11    LISA WYNN                                                52   30      179      50:22.2   10:04/M             
      12    KAREN LIEBAU                                            221   34      181      50:43.4   10:09/M             
      13    BEVERLY FEX                                             214   34      195      54:34.8   10:55/M             
      14    JAMIE BONNEY                                             78   31      196      54:46.4   10:57/M             

Female 35 to 39

 
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    EMILY KAISER                                            220   36       92      39:23.8    7:53/M             
       2    KELLY KENDALL                                           107   35       96      39:49.4    7:58/M             
       3    JENNIFER FREDERICK                                       81   39      134      43:39.9    8:44/M             
       4    PAULA DOLSON                                             96   35      153      45:53.9    9:11/M             
       5    PEGGY MALON                                             188   35      177      50:05.3   10:01/M             
       6    KONITA LUMA                                              79   35      187      51:49.1   10:22/M             
       7    JESSICA FOWLER                                           94   38      190      53:16.0   10:39/M             

Female 40 to 44

 
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    JULIE BLOOMFIELD                                         71   41       46      35:26.7    7:05/M             
       2    MARCY SACKS                                             190   40       71      37:35.7    7:31/M             
       3    KARI WADDINGTON                                         101   40       72      37:40.6    7:32/M             
       4    AMY MCALARY                                              90   41      108      41:11.0    8:14/M             
       5    ANNE ERVEN                                               49   44      111      41:27.9    8:17/M             
       6    CATHY BRUBAKER                                            7   41      124      42:32.8    8:30/M             
       7    SUSAN MAZUR                                             126   40      136      43:46.2    8:45/M             
       8    JODIE CRAVEY                                            231   44      141      44:09.3    8:50/M             
       9    JAYME STEWART                                            28   40      156      46:20.4    9:16/M             
      10    BELINDA VINTON                                          156   44      174      49:24.9    9:53/M             
      11    LESLIE TAYLOR-ORING                                      92   44      189      52:48.7   10:34/M             
      12    SHIELA MCELDOWNEY                                        38   44      200      57:31.2   11:30/M             
      13    PAMELA DAVAULT                                            3   44      201      57:48.5   11:34/M             
      14    KRISTY ALLEN                                            103   40      202      58:18.1   11:40/M             
      15    MARILYNN FRYER                                            1   41      213    1:04:35.7   12:55/M             
      16    MICHELE LUCENTI                                         146   41      217    1:05:37.3   13:07/M             

Female 45 to 49

 
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    MARTHA OLSEN                                             53   46       35      34:16.5    6:51/M             
       2    TRACY SPRING                                            157   47       51      35:51.5    7:10/M             
       3    LISA SCARPELLI                                          160   48      127      42:52.5    8:34/M             
       4    CINDY TRIVELINE                                          11   47      130      43:20.0    8:40/M             
       5    SHERRI CAUTHON                                          151   45      135      43:43.4    8:45/M             
       6    CINDY CHRISMAN                                          127   48      146      44:37.0    8:55/M             
       7    LORENDA FAIST                                           173   47      150      45:26.9    9:05/M             
       8    RUTH SLEIGHT                                             48   48      151      45:42.2    9:08/M             
       9    DENISE BRZOZOWSKI                                       186   46      165      47:35.5    9:31/M             
      10    KAY BISHOP                                               99   47      194      54:11.0   10:50/M             
      11    JENNY TRANSUE                                           181   49      199      57:17.3   11:27/M             
      12    CAMIE BECKWITH                                          119   47      219    1:07:47.0   13:33/M             
      13    LORA PHELAN                                             182   49      220    1:10:20.2   14:04/M             

Female 50 to 54

 
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    CINDY KEZELE                                            117   53      123      42:30.7    8:30/M             
       2    PEGGY HOLMES OTT                                         21   54      133      43:31.8    8:42/M             
       3    ROXANN BROWN                                            179   50      163      46:57.0    9:23/M             
       4    VERONICA JACKSON                                        230   51      170      48:12.4    9:38/M             
       5    DELORES WEBB                                            144   52      182      50:49.2   10:10/M             
       6    CHRIS MURPHY                                            204   51      191      53:21.6   10:40/M             
       7    CAROL SHERMAN                                           136   50      207    1:01:20.7   12:16/M             
       8    ANGELA STUARD                                            67   50      210    1:02:43.3   12:33/M             

Female 55 to 59

 
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    RUTH ANN HERSHBERGER                                     13   57      152      45:48.0    9:10/M             

Female 60 to 64

 
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    LIA STEVENS                                             170   64      155      46:10.3    9:14/M             

Female 65 to 69

 
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    MARY STEINHAUSER                                        116   65      197      55:49.6   11:10/M             
       2    BETTY LATHROP                                           176   66      209    1:02:24.3   12:29/M             

Overall Male Open Winners

 
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    JOSH PERRIN                                             203   24        1      25:49.1    5:10/M             

Overall Male Masters Winners

 
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    BRIAN MAZUR                                             125   42       10      29:46.6    5:57/M             

Overall Male Grand Masters Winners

 
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    RON SCHOLL                                              105   51       14      31:01.0    6:12/M             

Male 14 and under

 
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    LUCAS CRISANTI                                           15   13       83      38:31.7    7:42/M             
       2    CANYON RABURN                                           122   14       94      39:44.2    7:57/M             
       3    MATTHEW CHILDS                                          155   13      117      42:02.4    8:24/M             
       4    AUSTIN MCRAE                                             74   14      138      43:58.8    8:48/M             
       5    CHASE SWOPE                                              18   11      211    1:02:56.5   12:35/M             
       6    PAYTON DUNNING                                           29   13      212    1:02:58.4   12:36/M             

Male 15 to 17

 
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    TAYLOR HEATH                                            138   17        2      27:38.9    5:32/M             
       2    BLAKE GARVER                                            227   17        8      29:19.6    5:52/M             
       3    RIDGE TEFFT                                             206   15       17      31:42.6    6:20/M             
       4    IAN MILLER                                              143   17       23      33:02.3    6:36/M             
       5    DALTON MOULTEN                                          225   16       39      34:34.5    6:55/M             
       6    TYLER BAPST                                              45   17       79      38:09.9    7:38/M             
       7    ISAAC PRINGLE                                           159   15       82      38:25.8    7:41/M             

Male 18 to 20

 
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    CHAD SCOTT                                              174   18        5      28:10.6    5:38/M             
       2    JORDAN TRIPP                                            164   18        9      29:45.8    5:57/M             
       3    WARREN WITCHELL                                         168   18       16      31:28.8    6:18/M             
       4    JOEL MEDINA                                              33   19       19      32:18.6    6:28/M             
       5    GRANT RACE                                              185   19       98      40:02.0    8:00/M             

Male 21 to 24

 
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    LOGAN OTT                                                22   21        3      27:53.3    5:35/M             
       2    DANIEL II STYLES                                         60   21        6      28:22.1    5:40/M             
       3    JONATHAN BARTKUS                                          2   23       27      33:47.2    6:45/M             
       4    ERIC STUARD                                              68   21      104      40:49.4    8:10/M             
       5    BROCK STUARD                                             66   24      185      51:33.2   10:19/M             

Male 25 to 29

 
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    BEN PANKOW                                              108   26        4      28:01.9    5:36/M             
       2    ZACK BOTTON                                             191   25        7      29:11.1    5:50/M             
       3    ZACHARY MILLER                                          142   25       11      30:05.7    6:01/M             
       4    JUSTIN NOBLE                                            166   25       32      34:06.1    6:49/M             
       5    DAN OMO                                                 184   27       40      34:42.3    6:56/M             
       6    STEPHEN DENSMORE                                        228   28       58      36:28.4    7:18/M             
       7    DAVID RICHARDSON                                        148   25       62      36:38.4    7:20/M             
       8    RYAN GALLENTINE                                          88   25       68      37:14.6    7:27/M             
       9    GREG DUTTON                                             223   25       87      39:07.5    7:49/M             
      10    BRANDON CASLER                                           72   28      106      40:59.6    8:12/M             
      11    JEFF BARDFIELD                                          162   29      128      43:08.2    8:38/M             
      12    JUSTIN SHUBERG                                           69   27      137      43:53.9    8:47/M             
      13    MATT MURPHY                                             207   25      140      44:01.4    8:48/M             

Male 30 to 34

 
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    RANDY ANDREWS                                            41   31       20      32:19.2    6:28/M             
       2    BEN GILPIN                                               27   32       22      32:57.6    6:35/M             
       3    ANTHONY BROWN                                           131   33       69      37:19.8    7:28/M             
       4    DAVE TESTA                                              187   30      101      40:12.2    8:02/M             
       5    JASON TINGLEY                                           102   34      107      41:00.7    8:12/M             
       6    TRAVIS HOLEMAN                                           47   30      161      46:50.3    9:22/M             
       7    MIKE MILLER                                             121   33      198      55:51.0   11:10/M             

Male 35 to 39

 
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    KEVIN WALTON                                            200   38       24      33:07.9    6:37/M             
       2    JASON KHON                                              113   36       29      33:52.3    6:46/M             
       3    JOSHUA KHON                                             112   35       34      34:14.8    6:51/M             
       4    JOSHUA DONNELLY                                         163   39       38      34:33.0    6:55/M             
       5    KARL RAYMOND                                             35   39       41      34:59.5    7:00/M             
       6    BRIAN MARSHALL                                          216   36       48      35:43.6    7:09/M             
       7    BRENT FREDERICK                                          82   38       63      36:39.7    7:20/M             
       8    NATHAN WORTHINS                                         219   36       86      38:51.6    7:46/M             
       9    DAVID JORDON                                            128   38       89      39:12.0    7:50/M             
      10    PAVEL ROBLES                                            194   35       95      39:48.8    7:58/M             
      11    DEWAYNE GRANN                                           110   35      112      41:36.6    8:19/M             
      12    JOE KITTEL                                              123   37      144      44:19.1    8:52/M             

Male 40 to 44

 
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    MICHAEL MASTERS                                         197   44       60      36:34.1    7:19/M             
       2    JOSE ZUL                                                209   43       65      37:03.2    7:25/M             
       3    DALE DYER                                               154   44       84      38:49.7    7:46/M             
       4    PAUL WHITE                                              218   41       90      39:21.6    7:52/M             
       5    JASON JONES                                             213   40       93      39:32.9    7:54/M             
       6    ANDREW REIGLE                                            80   41      100      40:06.9    8:01/M             
       7    SCOTT ORING                                              93   42      114      41:47.0    8:21/M             
       8    SCOTT HINES                                             139   41      145      44:27.4    8:53/M             
       9    KEVIN KIP SNOW                                           77   40      147      45:01.7    9:00/M             
      10    KEVIN KIP CUNNINGHAM                                      5   43      149      45:16.8    9:03/M             
      11    T.G. COOK                                               202   42      168      47:59.5    9:36/M             
      12    RICK MATTESON                                           147   42      215    1:05:36.3   13:07/M             
      13    BOB LUCENTI                                             149   42      216    1:05:36.6   13:07/M             

Male 45 to 49

 
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    BRIAN OLSEN                                              54   49       12      30:48.5    6:10/M             
       2    VIRGINIO MARTINEZ                                       212   49       15      31:25.6    6:17/M             
       3    JEFFERY HEATH                                           137   49       33      34:07.6    6:49/M             
       4    JEFF COLLIER                                             25   45       42      35:04.9    7:01/M             
       5    JACK WICKENS                                            195   45       44      35:24.3    7:05/M             
       6    RICHARD WHITE                                            10   49       45      35:24.7    7:05/M             
       7    TIM CLORE                                               120   49       53      36:10.0    7:14/M             
       8    CHRIS BURDETT                                            61   48       56      36:20.6    7:16/M             
       9    DAVE SPRING                                             158   46       78      38:07.5    7:37/M             
      10    CHRIS NELSON                                             95   47      105      40:54.2    8:11/M             
      11    TIM PAYNE                                                86   47      113      41:41.6    8:20/M             
      12    JIM DOLSON                                              183   47      120      42:15.4    8:27/M             
      13    RANDY COLEMAN                                            46   49      125      42:49.5    8:34/M             
      14    DAVID CRISANTI                                           16   45      154      45:57.4    9:11/M             
      15    LOGAN BECKWITH                                          118   48      158      46:29.3    9:18/M             
      16    RICK ZENZ                                                32   49      167      47:58.9    9:36/M             
      17    ERIC WHITE                                               76   48      172      48:30.8    9:42/M             
      18    LOU SCARPELLI                                           161   47      183      50:51.2   10:10/M             
      19    TIM PAULEY                                                4   45      184      50:59.6   10:12/M             

Male 50 to 54

 
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    PAUL BAPST                                               43   54       21      32:54.7    6:35/M             
       2    DAN LUKASIK                                              50   50       26      33:44.6    6:45/M             
       3    BOB BATT                                                 37   51       47      35:29.9    7:06/M             
       4    RICK HILLS                                              192   54       52      36:02.9    7:12/M             
       5    DOYLE RICE                                               12   50       54      36:15.3    7:15/M             
       6    LARRY OTT                                                20   54       55      36:19.3    7:16/M             
       7    PAUL HOCTER                                             165   50       66      37:05.4    7:25/M             
       8    MARK DEVEREAUX                                           63   50       73      37:41.6    7:32/M             
       9    JIM WOOD                                                 98   50       80      38:10.8    7:38/M             
      10    TOM FENTON                                              169   50      102      40:21.9    8:04/M             
      11    SKIP WILCOX                                             201   54      110      41:16.9    8:15/M             
      12    RICK SWOPE                                               19   53      115      41:54.2    8:23/M             
      13    BRIAN CAUTHON                                           150   51      159      46:43.7    9:21/M             
      14    RANDY EICHER                                            215   53      162      46:51.0    9:22/M             
      15    GARY GRANN                                               84   53      169      48:02.5    9:36/M             
      16    KEVIN WEBB                                              145   54      171      48:17.8    9:39/M             
      17    RICK ZANTOP                                             232   54      193      53:51.4   10:46/M             
      18    BOB STUARD                                               65   51      205      58:40.9   11:44/M             
      19    JIM MATTHEWS                                             17   54      208    1:02:22.9   12:28/M             

Male 55 to 59

 
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    GEIRARD WILBRINK                                        180   56       36      34:28.3    6:54/M             
       2    SCOTT TICE                                               73   55       49      35:44.5    7:09/M             
       3    JOHN REED                                                30   59       50      35:51.0    7:10/M             
       4    JIM POLSGROVE                                            85   56       57      36:26.1    7:17/M             
       5    LESTER HERSHBERGER                                       14   57       61      36:36.0    7:19/M             
       6    BOB SONSARA                                              57   58      103      40:40.5    8:08/M             

Male 60 to 64

 
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    RON CARPENTER                                            42   60       59      36:32.6    7:18/M             
       2    JIM SPERLING                                            198   62       67      37:08.6    7:26/M             
       3    BRUCE ANDREWS                                            40   62       70      37:34.0    7:31/M             
       4    DAN CLARK                                                26   62       81      38:20.2    7:40/M             
       5    RICK STEVENS                                            171   64       99      40:05.8    8:01/M             
       6    WILLIAM REID                                            199   60      142      44:14.7    8:51/M             
       7    STEVE HANWAY                                             36   63      173      49:05.0    9:49/M             
       8    WALLY DROIGHT                                           226   61      214    1:05:21.6   13:04/M             

Male 65 to 69

 
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    LAWRENCE KAISER                                         109   65      180      50:33.6   10:07/M             
       2    CYRIL STEINHAUSER                                       115   68      206      58:42.9   11:44/M             

5K Walk

Overall Female Open Winners

 
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    ERIN MCCOMB                                             536   25        7      35:57.8   11:36/M             

Overall Female Masters Winners

 
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    JUDY GILLMORE                                           449   57       12      37:04.4   11:57/M             

Overall Female Grand Masters Winners

 
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    LINDA ROWLEY                                            403   59       16      38:02.4   12:16/M             

Female 19 and under

 
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    LAUREN BURDETTE                                         448   15       28      39:42.7   12:48/M             
       2    CONNOR SMITH                                            436    9       30      40:01.0   12:55/M             
       3    AMANDA CRISANTI                                         410   15       34      40:45.8   13:09/M             
       4    COURTNEY SWARTS                                         478   18       35      40:57.5   13:13/M             
       5    MARISSA MARKOVICH                                       465   14       38      41:19.5   13:20/M             
       6    KAITLYN WYBLE                                           529   18       46      42:13.6   13:37/M             
       7    RILEY RABURN                                            491   12       50      42:24.4   13:41/M             
       8    RACHEL CHILDS                                           421   10       60      43:09.9   13:55/M             
       9    SIDNEE SWARTS                                           479    9       83      46:26.2   14:59/M             
      10    MICHELLE JAMES                                          515   18       88      47:23.8   15:17/M             

Female 20 to 29

 
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    EMILY CHILDS                                            459   27        9      36:49.7   11:53/M             
       2    JESSICA JONES                                           535   28       24      39:02.6   12:35/M             
       3    SARA CARLISLE                                           413   25       41      41:47.9   13:29/M             
       4    EMILY REED                                              485   28       54      42:41.1   13:46/M             
       5    SAMANTHA MEYERS                                         500   22       75      44:59.2   14:31/M             
       6    RACHEL DUARTE                                           502   25       94      48:55.7   15:47/M             
       7    NICOLE BISSELL                                          473   23      117      55:52.6   18:01/M             
       8    CAMI JO T. BROWN                                        532   29      122    1:02:11.4   20:04/M             

Female 30 to 39

 
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    CATHERINE HUNTER                                        494   39       22      38:22.0   12:23/M             
       2    KIMBERLY SITARZ                                         521   34       23      39:01.7   12:35/M             
       3    SHARON HUBBELL                                          455   33       27      39:30.5   12:45/M             
       4    AIMEE FEDORE                                            450   35       36      40:58.6   13:13/M             
       5    ROBYN HALSEY                                            490   38       42      41:51.5   13:30/M             
       6    TRACY HINES                                             504   39       57      43:02.4   13:53/M             
       7    LAURA KEISER                                            513   36       72      44:34.0   14:23/M             
       8    DEE COLLIER                                             419   37       77      45:17.0   14:36/M             
       9    BECKY BRIGGS                                            528   35       81      46:22.8   14:57/M             
      10    RHONDA HERWAT                                           530   36       93      48:37.9   15:41/M             
      11    AMY GILPIN                                              420   34      100      49:28.3   15:57/M             
      12    JOANNA KIMBERLING                                       433   38      115      55:32.5   17:55/M             

Female 40 to 49

 
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    JANET FATER                                             417   47       18      38:11.0   12:19/M             
       2    TRISH RISINA                                            523   41       21      38:21.8   12:22/M             
       3    KATHY BURDETTE                                          447   49       29      39:45.5   12:49/M             
       4    LAURIE SMITH                                            438   43       31      40:01.4   12:55/M             
       5    JACQUIE MELLING                                         493   44       33      40:15.1   12:59/M             
       6    KIM JOHNSON-CRISANTI                                    411   48       47      42:14.7   13:37/M             
       7    CINDY CLARK                                             488   45       48      42:18.5   13:39/M             
       8    KARI CORRAVO                                            489   41       49      42:18.7   13:39/M             
       9    THERESA KUHRT                                           534   41       51      42:29.8   13:42/M             
      10    CRYSTAL LAWRENCE                                        402   43       56      42:57.5   13:51/M             
      11    JENNIFER RABURN                                         492   40       58      43:05.0   13:54/M             
      12    JENNIFER CHILDS                                         422   42       59      43:05.3   13:54/M             
      13    AMY POTTS                                               412   49       64      43:22.1   13:59/M             
      14    DENISE BUTLER                                           457   49       65      43:22.4   13:59/M             
      15    TINA STUART                                             441   44       68      44:16.7   14:17/M             
      16    DIANE ANDERSON                                          514   41       89      47:24.1   15:17/M             
      17    LENETTE CARLISLE                                        414   48       91      48:08.9   15:32/M             
      18    DONNA BOGNAR                                            477   44       96      49:03.1   15:49/M             
      19    KELLY COCHRANE                                          439   46       97      49:09.9   15:51/M             
      20    CAROLYN SMITH                                           404   47       98      49:10.7   15:52/M             
      21    ANN MACCREDY                                            520   48      106      50:33.1   16:18/M             
      22    KIM SHOOK                                               495   45      108      52:31.0   16:56/M             
      23    LINDSEY MURPHY                                          501   42      109      53:16.5   17:11/M             
      24    PENI BAPST                                              428   48      119      58:36.7   18:54/M             

Female 50 to 59

 
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    JANINE RISNER                                           538   55       20      38:18.2   12:21/M             
       2    VICKI PARROTT                                           512   54       40      41:38.5   13:26/M             
       3    CAMMEE CHILDS                                           460   51       62      43:13.4   13:56/M             
       4    CINDY SOUTHWORTH                                        456   51       66      43:22.7   13:59/M             
       5    MARIE MATTESON                                          405   58       67      43:45.9   14:07/M             
       6    CERISSE GALLANT                                         451   50       73      44:35.6   14:23/M             
       7    PAM MAYNARD                                             516   55       74      44:47.3   14:27/M             
       8    PENNY KING                                              483   51       76      45:00.4   14:31/M             
       9    DEBRA GRIFFITHS                                         527   50       80      46:22.4   14:57/M             
      10    CINDY OTT                                               522   52       85      46:32.6   15:01/M             
      11    MARLENE GRIFFIS                                         525   55       86      46:40.0   15:03/M             
      12    SUSAN CORTRIGHT                                         462   54       95      49:02.6   15:49/M             
      13    BECKY MATTHEWS                                          415   54      101      50:15.9   16:13/M             
      14    JAMME FATER                                             476   53      103      50:31.5   16:18/M             
      15    SUE HINKLEY                                             426   55      105      50:32.0   16:18/M             
      16    RIA ORMAN                                               540   54      113      54:32.6   17:35/M             
      17    MOE SHERRY                                              474   53      116      55:51.3   18:01/M             

Female 60 to 69

 
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    JUDIE SWANK                                             407   69       25      39:12.3   12:39/M             
       2    LINDA FREDERICK                                         470   61       37      41:08.1   13:16/M             
       3    BARBARA ZANTOP                                          454   65       39      41:36.3   13:25/M             
       4    CONNIE O'CONNOR                                         444   69       82      46:24.4   14:58/M             
       5    CAROL MAYNARD                                           464   69       84      46:27.5   14:59/M             
       6    NORMA CURTIS                                            425   61       99      49:15.6   15:53/M             

Overall Male Open Winners

 
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    DAVID SWARTS                                            480   45        1      29:40.8    9:34/M             

Overall Male Masters Winners

 
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    TOM TRIPP                                               429   59        2      31:54.8   10:17/M             

Overall Male Grand Masters Winners

 
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    KRIS KLOACK                                             446   61        3      32:22.3   10:26/M             

Male 19 and under

 
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    IAN SMITH                                               437   13        6      35:51.9   11:34/M             
       2    AARON HEATH                                             499   12       11      37:02.5   11:57/M             
       3    IAN HINES                                               503   10       14      37:06.7   11:58/M             
       4    BLAKE BLODGETT                                          468   10       53      42:34.8   13:44/M             
       5    CAMERON FAUSAK                                          509   10      110      54:25.9   17:33/M             

Male 20 to 29

 
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    MATTHEW BISSELL                                         472   28      114      55:11.6   17:48/M             
       2    DYLAN SHOOK                                             497   20      121    1:01:40.3   19:54/M             

Male 30 to 39

 
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    MARK TWICHELL                                           452   38        4      34:39.3   11:11/M             
       2    MICHAEL SMITH                                           526   38       13      37:06.2   11:58/M             
       3    JEREMY BLODGETT                                         467   36       55      42:45.9   13:47/M             
       4    DAREL WOOLSEY                                           519   38       78      45:31.9   14:41/M             
       5    LAMAR HERSHBERGER                                       409   34      118      56:21.1   18:11/M             
       6    MARK PRATER                                             471   34      120      58:50.8   18:59/M             
       7    JOSH TICE                                               533   30      123    1:03:44.2   20:34/M             

Male 40 to 49

 
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    LYNN SMITH                                              435   45        8      36:15.8   11:42/M             
       2    DAVID CLARK                                             487   45       43      41:52.4   13:30/M             
       3    JOHN STUART                                             440   46       44      41:54.4   13:31/M             
       4    JOE CHILDS                                              424   43       61      43:10.1   13:55/M             
       5    CHRISTOPHER POTTS                                       408   48       70      44:25.0   14:20/M             
       6    KAEL VANZILE                                            518   40       79      46:19.3   14:56/M             
       7    DAVID JOOD                                              531   49       92      48:14.8   15:34/M             
       8    JOE SHOOK                                               496   43      107      52:30.5   16:56/M             

Male 50 to 59

 
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    MIKE MILLER                                             537   50        5      35:28.4   11:26/M             
       2    JAMES SLEIGHT                                           430   57       15      37:59.4   12:15/M             
       3    DANIEL MCCLOSKEY                                        458   59       17      38:06.3   12:17/M             
       4    CURTIS FATER                                            418   54       19      38:11.3   12:19/M             
       5    BOB JONES                                               442   57       26      39:24.4   12:43/M             
       6    DANIEL STYLES                                           443   54       45      41:57.8   13:32/M             
       7    DORAN WINCHELL                                          486   51       52      42:31.7   13:43/M             
       8    PAT MAYNARD                                             517   59       63      43:19.3   13:58/M             
       9    MICHAEL MATTESON                                        406   57       69      44:20.8   14:18/M             
      10    MARK FATER                                              475   55      104      50:31.8   16:18/M             
      11    CHARLES FAUSAK                                          508   57      111      54:27.0   17:34/M             

Male 60 to 69

 
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    RAY DRYSDALE                                            401   68       10      36:56.9   11:55/M             
       2    OZZIE HASHLEY                                           524   60       32      40:06.6   12:56/M             
       3    HENRY ORMAN                                             539   60      112      54:32.3   17:35/M             

Male 70 and over

 
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    LARRY MAYNARD                                           463   70       71      44:28.6   14:21/M             
       2    CLIFFORD MAZEROV                                        461   76       87      46:48.3   15:06/M             
       3    DEVLIN TOMPKINS                                         453   88       90      47:53.7   15:27/M             
       4    JIM O'CONNOR                                            445   76      102      50:16.2   16:13/M