Ronald McDonald House Run for the House 5K run/walk

Age group results below (click here for searchable results)

March 27, 2010, at Hawk Island County Park, Lansing, MI (rate a race)


www.everalracemanagement.com

Overall female overall winner

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                                               Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
    1    Sara Lunning                                          260    26    21     21:14.3     21:17.6    6:51/M

Overall male overall winner

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                                               Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
    1    Brad Ziemer                                           655    21     1     16:23.7     16:24.1    5:17/M

Overall female masters winner

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                                               Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
    1    Paula Coakes                                           93    43    58     23:13.5     23:16.7    7:29/M

Overall male masters winner

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                                               Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
    1    Eric Stuber                                           715    46     2     16:42.5     16:42.9    5:23/M

Overall female grandmasters winner

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                                               Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
    1    Peg Largo                                             475    51    93     24:33.8     24:40.2    7:55/M

Overall male grandmasters winner

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                                               Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
    1    Thomas Halm                                           683    55     9     19:37.8     19:38.9    6:20/M

No age provided/unknown

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                                               Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
    1    Yvonne Broom                                           59     0   595     55:32.4     56:02.8   17:55/M
    2    Val Maduri                                            735    0    637   1:05:50.1   1:05:50.1   21:14/M

No age provided/Unknown

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                                               Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
    1    Spencer Cole                                           94    **   125     25:44.3     26:26.6    8:18/M
    2    Gavin Whiting                                         458     0   634   1:02:50.2   1:03:47.5   20:16/M

Female 1 to 14

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                                               Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
    1    Andrea Garza                                          575    14    48     22:49.0     22:59.3    7:22/M
    2    Emily Vanderstelt                                     429    13   135     26:00.2     26:15.6    8:23/M
    3    Hannah Vanderstelt                                    428    11   171     27:09.7     27:24.9    8:45/M
    4    Tori Ferguson                                         593    14   182     27:32.4     27:41.2    8:53/M
    5    Hannah Whiteman                                       503    11   206     28:16.6     28:37.9    9:07/M
    6    Dakota Diefenthaler                                   116    10   289     30:58.9     31:09.7    9:59/M
    7    Kelly Kronner                                         235    14   295     31:14.8     31:51.1   10:05/M
    8    Elyse Byrens                                           67    14   337     32:42.0     33:18.1   10:33/M
    9    Aleigh Frankovich                                     713    12   385     35:36.2     35:56.3   11:29/M
   10    Brennan Long                                          626     9   404     36:26.3     36:41.4   11:45/M
   11    Brooke Pierman                                        698     7   444     40:32.2     41:00.6   13:05/M
   12    Alex Williams                                         678    13   445     40:37.0     41:39.2   13:06/M
   13    Shelby Blackwood                                      662    13   454     41:25.1     42:25.7   13:22/M
   14    Kaurynn Knechtel                                      230    12   497     47:00.8     47:32.4   15:10/M
   15    Emmah Nelson                                          630    14   511     47:58.8     48:32.6   15:28/M
   16    Lauryn Nelson                                         631    12   512     47:58.8     48:32.5   15:28/M
   17    Brianna Pierman                                       697     4   526     49:17.0     49:44.0   15:54/M
   18    Madison Forell                                        151    12   552     50:16.6     50:40.2   16:13/M
   19    Kenzie Forell                                         152     8   554     50:19.3     50:29.0   16:14/M
   20    Khloe Shattuck                                        384     1   587     54:24.9     54:24.9   17:33/M
   21    Michelle Shattuck                                     386    13   589     54:25.2     54:25.2   17:33/M
   22    Mackenzie Ferguson                                    592    11   620   1:00:30.6   1:00:59.7   19:31/M
   23    Samantha Capone                                        74     8   621   1:00:40.1   1:02:05.3   19:34/M

Male 1 to 14

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                                               Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
    1    Keenan Rebera                                         598    13     5     19:06.4     19:08.8    6:10/M
    2    J.D. Forell                                           149    14    20     21:01.6     21:11.2    6:47/M
    3    Kevin Hutsell                                         212    14    34     22:15.1     22:16.7    7:11/M
    4    Jim Freid                                             507    14    68     23:41.8     24:07.5    7:38/M
    5    Gabriel Hales                                         488    10    92     24:31.1     24:36.2    7:55/M
    6    Dominic Maduri                                        263    13   119     25:32.4     25:40.7    8:14/M
    7    Connor Gordon                                         721    13   121     25:33.0     25:33.3    8:15/M
    8    Reece Huberts                                         208     8   184     27:34.7     27:42.5    8:54/M
    9    Alexander Knowlton                                    554    12   216     28:35.2     28:52.6    9:13/M
   10    Jordan Kussman                                        564    11   217     28:35.2     28:43.3    9:13/M
   11    Seth Edwards                                          128    12   221     28:41.9     29:01.2    9:15/M
   12    Dylan Harris                                          578    13   262     29:59.2     30:09.3    9:40/M
   13    Paul Sanderson                                        686    14   290     31:00.9     31:41.3   10:00/M
   14    C.J. Ballard                                          577    11   410     36:57.4     37:05.3   11:55/M
   15    Matthew Hutsell                                       214     8   441     40:25.4     40:59.8   13:02/M
   16    Christopher Hutsell                                   213     9   442     40:26.5     41:00.3   13:03/M
   17    Conrad Schnepf                                        373    12   484     45:42.9     46:26.2   14:45/M
   18    Kendall Knechtel                                      231     8   562     51:04.0     51:36.4   16:28/M
   19    Noah Livingston                                       682    12   599     56:41.6     58:03.7   18:17/M
   20    Ethan Jaquette                                        216     7   622   1:00:41.0   1:02:05.2   19:35/M
   21    Ben Capone                                             75     5   624   1:00:50.5   1:02:15.1   19:37/M

Female 15 to 19

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                                               Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
    1    Chelsea Caterino                                       87    19    55     23:07.0     23:14.4    7:27/M
    2    Heather Lentz                                         248    15   187     27:37.8     27:56.4    8:55/M
    3    Chelsea Mahoney                                       269    18   196     28:04.6     28:30.7    9:03/M
    4    Meaghan Olger                                         315    17   214     28:33.5     29:20.7    9:13/M
    5    Rebekah Forell                                        148    17   219     28:40.5     28:50.8    9:15/M
    6    Gina Vito                                             437    18   246     29:25.8     30:09.5    9:29/M
    7    Carrie Powers                                         345    19   251     29:32.4     29:39.9    9:32/M
    8    Tracy Gallihugh                                       615    17   260     29:54.1     30:09.4    9:39/M
    9    Chelsea Reeser                                        493    19   300     31:26.2     31:43.6   10:08/M
   10    Nikki Niss                                            311    18   401     36:24.4     37:07.5   11:45/M
   11    Shameeka Bills                                         36    16   466     42:53.0     43:31.9   13:50/M
   12    Brittany Berry                                        604    17   503     47:31.2     48:40.2   15:20/M
   13    Randi Cartwright                                       85    18   608     58:17.4     59:23.6   18:48/M

Male 15 to 19

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                                               Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
    1    Josh Perkins                                          535    19     3     17:56.2     17:56.4    5:47/M
    2    Cody Harris                                           580    18    88     24:24.6     24:34.8    7:52/M
    3    Stephen Ung                                           423    19   112     25:18.6     26:00.6    8:10/M
    4    Cutler Ludington                                      727    18   132     25:57.4     26:23.9    8:22/M
    5    Jake Bresinski                                         49    19   133     25:58.3     26:09.9    8:23/M
    6    Dominic Murphy                                        663    18   504     47:32.3     48:40.2   15:20/M

Female 20 to 24

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                                               Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
    1    Carrie Badgley                                         17    24    43     22:40.6     22:53.1    7:19/M
    2    Katrina Lawrence                                      515    24    51     22:53.0     23:03.2    7:23/M
    3    Emma Waymire                                          665    21    72     23:47.4     24:13.0    7:40/M
    4    Monica Fineis                                         138    23    94     24:34.8     25:00.1    7:55/M
    5    Stephanie Mendler                                     293    24    95     24:41.5     24:59.5    7:58/M
    6    Sharon Bruce                                           62    23   163     26:46.4     26:50.8    8:38/M
    7    Danielle Lewis                                        510    22   173     27:17.6     27:30.6    8:48/M
    8    Leslie Trowbridge                                     419    20   201     28:09.0     28:20.4    9:05/M
    9    Katie Brown                                           669    24   224     28:46.9     29:03.8    9:17/M
   10    Ellen Creal                                           106    23   225     28:47.3     28:52.2    9:17/M
   11    Allison Drake                                         121    23   229     28:55.9     30:01.1    9:20/M
   12    Anna Price                                            506    20   242     29:19.6     29:23.2    9:27/M
   13    Rosemary Roper                                        363    23   270     30:31.6     30:43.7    9:51/M
   14    Stefanie Ridenour                                     478    24   304     31:29.5     32:21.4   10:09/M
   15    Megan Melvin                                          291    24   322     32:11.6     32:24.7   10:23/M
   16    Laurie Huff                                           619    22   355     33:21.2     33:46.0   10:45/M
   17    Alejandra DelPino                                     508    24   359     33:45.3     34:22.2   10:53/M
   18    Sarah Johnson                                         220    23   417     37:26.9     38:24.0   12:05/M
   19    Hazel Voigt                                           673    21   450     41:20.7     41:40.7   13:20/M
   20    Alicia Easter                                         674    21   451     41:20.8     41:40.6   13:20/M
   21    Kelly Voss                                            672    23   452     41:21.0     41:41.2   13:20/M
   22    Erin Symonds                                          409    23   461     42:23.8     42:58.9   13:40/M
   23    Mary Lemmer                                           246    21   470     43:00.3     43:41.2   13:52/M
   24    Jessie Ford                                           613    21   474     43:29.7     44:52.2   14:02/M
   25    Michele Wilson                                        652    22   510     47:55.5     49:04.9   15:27/M
   26    Ashleigh Harris                                       181    23   520     48:14.6     49:13.0   15:34/M
   27    Stacy Levendoski                                      249    23   544     50:12.8     51:19.1   16:12/M
   28    Alex Harris                                           182    20   548     50:14.9     51:09.6   16:12/M
   29    Kari Taylor                                           523    22   550     50:16.1     51:26.2   16:13/M
   30    Amber Aschwanden                                      602    21   591     54:33.0     54:33.0   17:36/M
   31    Sara Graham                                           168    23   605     57:44.5     58:20.1   18:37/M
   32    Kyrsten Cavazos                                        88    20   616     59:03.7   1:00:15.1   19:03/M
   33    Samantha Skiles                                       392    20   619   1:00:15.2   1:00:15.2   19:26/M

Male 20 to 24

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                                               Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
    1    Andrew Cassidy                                        496    21     6     19:16.5     19:17.7    6:13/M
    2    Zack Krieger                                          675    24    32     22:11.6     22:17.1    7:09/M
    3    Sean Doyle                                            676    23    36     22:16.8     22:22.4    7:11/M
    4    Steven Stanwick                                       399    24    52     22:55.6     23:38.4    7:24/M
    5    Matthew Oliveto                                       317    23   104     24:58.9     25:08.3    8:03/M
    6    Gabriel Dixon                                         660    24   166     26:53.0     27:55.7    8:40/M
    7    Matthew Marble                                        272    24   339     32:42.2     33:30.6   10:33/M
    8    James Wilson                                          704    20   369     34:33.4     34:44.5   11:09/M
    9    David Bills                                            37    23   469     42:54.3     43:32.3   13:50/M
   10    Justin Garvie                                         681    24   601     56:42.5     58:03.2   18:17/M

Female 25 to 29

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                                               Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
    1    Katie Murtha                                          658    25    26     21:36.0     21:39.8    6:58/M
    2    Maggie Fahey                                          482    26    33     22:14.8     22:29.2    7:10/M
    3    Karla Fenton                                          135    29    79     24:10.2     24:29.5    7:48/M
    4    Jodi Cook                                              97    27    82     24:14.8     24:37.2    7:49/M
    5    Annie Eggleston                                       129    29   145     26:20.7     26:24.3    8:30/M
    6    Kelly Yauk                                            466    28   188     27:38.9     27:52.1    8:55/M
    7    Bonnie Sanborn                                        491    27   191     27:43.6     27:47.1    8:56/M
    8    Cristi Carlton                                         78    28   204     28:12.3     28:18.1    9:06/M
    9    Jessica Karr                                          223    28   227     28:52.2     30:00.2    9:19/M
   10    Tera McDonald                                         666    29   230     28:59.5     29:16.2    9:21/M
   11    Haley Watson                                          442    28   238     29:12.1     29:23.7    9:25/M
   12    Jena McShane                                          290    29   263     30:00.7     31:24.6    9:41/M
   13    Katie Lewis                                           250    28   266     30:14.8     30:33.4    9:45/M
   14    Kimberly Watson                                       441    28   272     30:32.0     31:05.6    9:51/M
   15    Abby Bieri                                             33    25   273     30:34.8     30:46.6    9:52/M
   16    Lauren Zakalik                                        467    27   276     30:38.1     31:15.3    9:53/M
   17    Maureen McFawn                                        287    27   277     30:38.7     31:15.5    9:53/M
   18    Sara Metz                                             587    29   282     30:50.9     31:20.2    9:57/M
   19    Lisa Cross                                            563    27   307     31:40.2     32:10.2   10:13/M
   20    Jennifer Lindley                                      251    27   312     31:52.8     32:12.5   10:17/M
   21    Claire Anderson                                         9    25   321     32:09.1     32:20.2   10:22/M
   22    Andrea Hayes                                          187    29   330     32:31.5     32:38.5   10:29/M
   23    April Jones                                           221    29   338     32:42.0     33:10.8   10:33/M
   24    Laura Thompson                                        415    28   340     32:44.2     33:19.5   10:34/M
   25    Diana Coronel                                         100    27   341     32:46.3     33:21.0   10:34/M
   26    Yvette Gross                                          171    26   347     33:03.2     33:15.5   10:40/M
   27    Elizabeth Stomski                                     402    29   375     35:00.7     35:31.6   11:17/M
   28    Rebecca Schlee                                        370    27   382     35:32.5     36:19.7   11:28/M
   29    Danielle Weller                                       447    25   388     35:39.7     36:11.5   11:30/M
   30    Stephanie Peck                                        512    26   400     36:23.1     37:07.4   11:44/M
   31    Amanda Knecht                                         228    29   402     36:25.1     37:15.3   11:45/M
   32    Jamie Olger                                           316    29   419     37:40.3     38:28.1   12:09/M
   33    Jessica Robbins                                       723    26   446     40:43.8     41:42.2   13:08/M
   34    Tiffany Wade                                          438    28   459     42:05.9     42:54.6   13:35/M
   35    Heather Leidi                                         242    28   475     43:31.7     44:00.3   14:02/M
   36    Stephanie Dorey                                       709    25   479     44:29.3     45:39.5   14:21/M
   37    Jacklyn Arnest                                        527    28   488     46:01.7     46:26.9   14:51/M
   38    Allison Meyer                                         528    28   489     46:01.9     46:26.6   14:51/M
   39    Becky Frost                                           161    28   505     47:32.9     48:40.0   15:20/M
   40    Alison Bradow                                         226    27   506     47:45.2     48:43.4   15:24/M
   41    Jessica Gibbs                                         166    28   509     47:55.0     49:03.1   15:27/M
   42    Heather Eifert                                        130    27   513     48:04.0     48:44.6   15:30/M
   43    Van Orians                                            319    26   515     48:06.2     49:07.8   15:31/M
   44    Jamie Wernet                                          450    28   516     48:06.4     49:31.0   15:31/M
   45    Jesica Garcia                                         162    26   529     49:19.0     50:34.2   15:55/M
   46    Jenni Morden                                          303    29   531     49:43.2     50:28.3   16:02/M
   47    Annette Reichert                                      352    29   545     50:13.1     51:08.9   16:12/M
   48    Karla Shappee                                         382    25   559     50:38.4     51:18.8   16:20/M
   49    Casey Friend                                          690    27   564     51:16.7     52:20.2   16:32/M
   50    Jamey Huffman                                          18    29   573     52:50.9     53:43.9   17:03/M
   51    Danielle Maurer                                       281    27   574     52:51.0     53:44.0   17:03/M
   52    Nicole Brown                                           60    26   579     53:46.2     54:32.0   17:21/M
   53    Jenny Davis                                           110    27   580     53:46.4     54:31.7   17:21/M
   54    Erin Dillon                                           117    26   583     54:07.8     55:14.8   17:27/M
   55    Jessica Lahaie                                        238    26   584     54:09.5     55:16.6   17:28/M
   56    Amanda Shattuck                                       383    26   588     54:25.2     54:25.2   17:33/M
   57    Alana Fox                                             155    28   593     54:47.8     56:00.7   17:40/M
   58    Rose Whiting                                          456    25   633   1:02:49.7   1:03:48.3   20:16/M

Male 25 to 29

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                                               Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
    1    Brian Moore                                           302    29    11     19:40.0     19:41.9    6:21/M
    2    Douglas Mulvaney                                      307    29    12     19:44.6     19:53.5    6:22/M
    3    Kyle Martin                                           277    26    14     20:11.8     20:12.4    6:31/M
    4    Steve Brown                                           670    26    16     20:18.0     20:21.8    6:33/M
    5    Sergey Seregin                                        381    26    19     20:58.3     21:00.1    6:46/M
    6    Dave McCollum                                         286    29    29     22:01.8     22:16.8    7:06/M
    7    Chris Larson                                          240    25    31     22:06.8     22:12.4    7:08/M
    8    Ryan Lamothe                                          557    25    39     22:28.6     22:47.5    7:15/M
    9    Jay Sederburg                                         380    29    41     22:31.5     22:34.4    7:16/M
   10    Kevin Wernet                                          449    29    46     22:44.5     22:45.5    7:20/M
   11    Elijah Beckwith                                        25    28    49     22:50.5     22:56.0    7:22/M
   12    Justin Watson                                         443    26    50     22:50.7     23:03.0    7:22/M
   13    Jason Pascotto                                        334    28    98     24:44.9     25:04.0    7:59/M
   14    Garrett Smith                                         529    26   100     24:48.4     25:16.0    8:00/M
   15    Brian Chen                                             89    27   103     24:55.7     25:14.9    8:02/M
   16    Robert Merollis                                       295    28   107     25:06.1     25:13.0    8:06/M
   17    Chris Potterpin                                       344    27   126     25:49.8     26:34.3    8:20/M
   18    Josh Hovey                                            206    26   129     25:56.2     26:22.1    8:22/M
   19    Brent Beckman                                          22    25   137     26:06.4     26:22.6    8:25/M
   20    Joe Quick                                             346    27   141     26:15.1     27:01.2    8:28/M
   21    Ross Notman                                           313    28   149     26:28.1     26:45.7    8:32/M
   22    Andrew Hayes                                          186    28   157     26:39.3     26:46.1    8:36/M
   23    A.J. Orians                                           320    26   174     27:20.3     28:19.5    8:49/M
   24    Jason Eagleston                                       125    26   183     27:34.0     27:54.8    8:54/M
   25    Michael Huberts                                       209    27   186     27:35.3     27:42.8    8:54/M
   26    Corey Wright                                          465    27   195     28:01.6     29:00.9    9:02/M
   27    Sylvester Owusu                                       684    28   202     28:10.1     28:14.3    9:05/M
   28    John Budagher                                         526    29   223     28:42.5     29:09.6    9:15/M
   29    Ethan Rein                                            354    25   252     29:35.9     29:58.1    9:33/M
   30    Aaron Soybent                                         733    29   261     29:56.6     30:40.5    9:39/M
   31    Rich Geisige                                          164    26   308     31:42.3     32:02.3   10:14/M
   32    Kenneth Nelson                                        309    29   342     32:50.9     33:28.0   10:35/M
   33    David Born                                             43    29   357     33:42.8     34:45.0   10:52/M
   34    Josh Dorey                                            708    26   381     35:25.8     35:38.2   11:25/M
   35    Ryan Robinson                                         362    29   387     35:39.6     36:11.7   11:30/M
   36    Bradley Duesler                                       123    25   395     36:09.3     36:58.8   11:40/M
   37    Chris Bagwell                                         671    29   457     41:51.9     43:01.1   13:30/M
   38    Peter Perez                                           594    29   472     43:23.6     44:51.4   14:00/M
   39    Joonn Orians                                          716    25   477     44:25.9     45:26.3   14:20/M
   40    Douglas Westfall                                      509    25   482     44:57.3     45:33.9   14:30/M
   41    Noah Bradow                                            46    28   507     47:46.2     48:44.2   15:25/M
   42    Matt Orians                                           318    27   518     48:07.0     49:08.3   15:31/M
   43    Anthony Bordoley                                      607    26   590     54:32.6     54:32.6   17:35/M
   44    Scott Whiting                                         457    25   632   1:02:47.3   1:03:45.9   20:15/M

Female 30 to 34

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                                               Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
    1    Kari Sederburg                                        379    30    42     22:31.8     22:34.7    7:16/M
    2    Debbie Lopez                                          256    32    59     23:14.0     23:20.6    7:30/M
    3    Tammy Thelen                                          413    33    70     23:44.5     23:57.1    7:39/M
    4    Jenny Buhl-Hagey                                       65    33    74     24:02.2     24:09.0    7:45/M
    5    Megan Mullin                                          306    32    97     24:43.5     24:54.5    7:58/M
    6    Naomi Torres                                          418    31   111     25:17.0     26:02.5    8:09/M
    7    Kari Jo Shephard                                      389    30   122     25:40.7     25:56.6    8:17/M
    8    Rachel Lermsohn                                       718    33   124     25:43.9     25:52.5    8:18/M
    9    Lindsay Parker                                        333    33   127     25:49.9     26:10.8    8:20/M
   10    Kary Swiontek                                         408    34   128     25:55.6     26:08.3    8:22/M
   11    Rachel Layne                                          710    34   130     25:56.3     26:23.2    8:22/M
   12    Leigh Fifelski                                        137    31   136     26:05.6     26:13.1    8:25/M
   13    Jen Branch                                             48    30   146     26:21.5     26:38.7    8:30/M
   14    Melinda Grubich                                       172    34   159     26:44.2     27:08.5    8:37/M
   15    Stacey Craig                                          105    33   169     27:03.7     28:00.5    8:44/M
   16    Sherri Scott                                          378    34   175     27:23.9     27:31.3    8:50/M
   17    Miya Warvel                                           440    33   177     27:25.6     28:17.4    8:51/M
   18    Maria Serrato                                         585    30   194     27:56.7     28:00.4    9:01/M
   19    Lisa Rudd                                             366    34   197     28:05.3     28:19.8    9:04/M
   20    Peggy Mohon                                           300    34   213     28:31.3     28:45.6    9:12/M
   21    Amanda Spagnuolo                                      499    32   220     28:40.8     28:43.6    9:15/M
   22    Samantha Harkins                                      180    31   226     28:49.4     29:11.4    9:18/M
   23    Aimee Reed                                            349    30   231     29:02.5     29:36.1    9:22/M
   24    Angelica Losey                                        257    33   234     29:05.5     29:28.1    9:23/M
   25    Kindra Padgett                                        331    32   235     29:06.4     29:27.3    9:23/M
   26    Kristen Pursley                                       726    32   264     30:02.7     31:25.8    9:41/M
   27    Tricia Broderick                                       57    32   265     30:12.7     30:33.1    9:45/M
   28    Emily Matthews                                        279    34   268     30:29.4     30:38.3    9:50/M
   29    Micole Holton                                         657    31   288     30:54.5     31:40.2    9:58/M
   30    Sarah Gheen                                           165    32   292     31:04.8     31:50.4   10:01/M
   31    Jamie Byrens-Bigger                                    68    33   294     31:14.7     31:51.0   10:05/M
   32    Mindy Otto                                            326    31   296     31:15.8     31:50.2   10:05/M
   33    Laura Fiorino                                         140    30   297     31:17.0     31:50.6   10:05/M
   34    Brandi Cline                                           91    33   305     31:30.8     32:07.4   10:10/M
   35    Ali Lemberg                                           243    33   313     31:56.3     32:36.8   10:18/M
   36    Andrea Ness                                           310    30   315     32:02.7     32:28.2   10:20/M
   37    Lucia Weise                                           446    31   318     32:06.1     32:33.6   10:21/M
   38    Kim Bachelder                                          15    34   325     32:18.7     32:42.2   10:25/M
   39    Ashley Knowlton                                       555    33   329     32:24.3     32:42.1   10:27/M
   40    Noelle Burak                                          588    33   331     32:37.9     33:20.4   10:31/M
   41    Holly White                                           679    31   332     32:38.7     33:26.7   10:32/M
   42    Christan Carlson                                       77    33   333     32:39.1     33:30.1   10:32/M
   43    Amanda Gutierrez                                      175    30   336     32:41.1     33:30.4   10:33/M
   44    Jennifer Jennings                                     570    34   344     32:58.4     33:16.8   10:38/M
   45    Beverly Rosier                                        364    32   349     33:09.9     33:24.2   10:42/M
   46    Julia Heany                                           729    31   351     33:15.4     34:17.9   10:44/M
   47    Jessica Corson                                        101    30   363     34:03.3     34:50.8   10:59/M
   48    Aura Ozburn                                           329    34   368     34:32.6     35:33.1   11:08/M
   49    Katie Birmingham                                       40    30   371     34:35.4     35:24.7   11:09/M
   50    Megan Daniels                                         108    30   383     35:33.6     35:59.2   11:28/M
   51    Karie Kusnier                                         236    32   389     35:43.4     36:08.5   11:31/M
   52    Veronica Flores                                       142    30   396     36:09.4     37:08.4   11:40/M
   53    Nicole Wieber                                         461    31   397     36:09.5     37:08.3   11:40/M
   54    Anne Smith                                            393    30   412     37:01.2     37:40.4   11:56/M
   55    Sarah Robbins                                         636    31   435     39:52.9     40:48.4   12:52/M
   56    Courtney Pendleton                                    337    32   449     41:07.4     42:29.2   13:16/M
   57    Jamie Schriner-Hooper                                 374    34   453     41:24.8     42:25.6   13:21/M
   58    Valery Huberts                                        207    30   463     42:39.1     43:30.7   13:45/M
   59    Jackie Huhn                                           620    34   464     42:45.7     43:19.0   13:47/M
   60    Angie Murphy                                          596    32   471     43:22.2     44:51.1   13:59/M
   61    Jessica Riley                                         357    32   478     44:28.4     45:38.9   14:21/M
   62    Lindsay Swetizer                                      659    32   480     44:45.3     45:48.7   14:26/M
   63    Abbey Cole                                             95    34   492     46:17.5     46:59.0   14:56/M
   64    Amy Steffen                                           400    34   501     47:17.5     47:55.0   15:15/M
   65    Colleenn McDonough                                    547    34   522     48:17.0     49:13.2   15:35/M
   66    Alli Campbell                                          69    32   523     48:45.3     49:54.2   15:44/M
   67    Anna Glaser-Platte                                    167    30   557     50:30.2     50:58.3   16:17/M
   68    Josanna Sutka                                         407    33   568     52:23.8     53:18.8   16:54/M
   69    Kim Alberts                                             3    33   570     52:32.1     53:46.5   16:57/M
   70    Heather Sheets                                        388    33   571     52:32.5     53:46.7   16:57/M
   71    Jessica Livingston                                    680    31   600     56:42.1     58:02.8   18:17/M
   72    Youmans Melissa                                       664    30   606     57:46.4     59:16.6   18:38/M
   73    Kendra Weaver                                         445    34   611     58:40.6   1:00:01.8   18:55/M
   74    Sara Pierce                                           339    33   617     59:07.7   1:00:21.5   19:04/M
   75    Janet Beyer                                            31    32   618     59:07.8   1:00:22.1   19:04/M
   76    Kim Maduri                                            268    34   627   1:02:17.5   1:02:17.5   20:05/M
   77    Melissa Rhodes                                        581    31   635   1:03:10.3   1:03:10.3   20:23/M

Male 30 to 34

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                                               Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
    1    James Feeny                                           134    32     7     19:22.6     19:24.8    6:15/M
    2    Joe Houston                                           566    34    23     21:20.0     21:21.7    6:53/M
    3    Byron Thompson                                        414    32    25     21:26.1     21:35.2    6:55/M
    4    Brian Vanbeveren                                      427    31    56     23:10.7     23:27.9    7:28/M
    5    John Hart                                             183    34    69     23:42.8     23:47.7    7:39/M
    6    Timothy Corson                                        102    34    89     24:28.0     25:16.2    7:54/M
    7    Chad Badgero                                          544    32    91     24:30.7     25:17.8    7:54/M
    8    Tim Karr                                              224    31   101     24:50.2     25:59.6    8:01/M
    9    Tom Sirgedas                                          591    30   117     25:25.1     27:26.3    8:12/M
   10    Sean Hagey                                            177    34   148     26:23.8     26:31.3    8:31/M
   11    Kevin Thatcher                                        411    34   150     26:30.4     27:18.4    8:33/M
   12    Jerry Platte                                          343    34   153     26:34.8     27:00.2    8:34/M
   13    Diego Ramirez                                         348    30   155     26:36.9     27:23.7    8:35/M
   14    Ed Spagnuolo                                          486    32   158     26:42.5     26:46.6    8:37/M
   15    Mikhail Murshak                                       308    32   168     26:58.3     27:16.0    8:42/M
   16    Elizabeth Bethard                                     536    33   170     27:04.4     27:29.3    8:44/M
   17    Andrew Bellinger                                      501    34   185     27:34.9     27:46.6    8:54/M
   18    Scott Vanwalsum                                       430    32   200     28:08.4     28:53.4    9:05/M
   19    Rick Lemberg                                          244    30   212     28:26.0     29:06.4    9:10/M
   20    Mike Wallace                                          700    34   274     30:37.5     30:51.2    9:53/M
   21    Chad Dekatch                                          113    33   291     31:04.8     31:50.4   10:01/M
   22    Justin Franz                                          156    33   309     31:49.5     32:37.2   10:16/M
   23    Rich Estill                                           133    33   345     32:59.9     33:56.7   10:38/M
   24    Justin Heany                                          728    31   348     33:08.2     34:08.5   10:41/M
   25    Danny Birmingham                                       39    33   370     34:35.0     35:25.0   11:09/M
   26    Sean Whittum                                          562    33   374     34:49.8     35:33.7   11:14/M
   27    Matt Pierce                                           338    32   430     39:09.0     40:03.8   12:38/M
   28    Chris McQueen                                         289    30   438     39:57.9     40:03.5   12:53/M
   29    Dennis Grandy                                         170    30   443     40:28.2     41:02.6   13:03/M
   30    Brad Reicert                                          350    32   546     50:13.4     51:09.0   16:12/M
   31    Gale Benjemin                                         565    33   549     50:16.0     51:26.5   16:13/M
   32    Mark Alberts                                            5    33   572     52:32.6     53:47.5   16:57/M

Female 35 to 39

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                                               Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
    1    Kim Aeschliman                                          2    35    64     23:38.4     23:45.3    7:37/M
    2    Lisa Rober                                            360    36    81     24:11.9     24:18.7    7:48/M
    3    Sarah Cecil                                           711    38    84     24:17.1     24:20.1    7:50/M
    4    Dana Billings                                         489    38    90     24:29.7     24:36.0    7:54/M
    5    Kelly Donahue                                         611    39   102     24:51.9     25:42.8    8:01/M
    6    Jennifer Brody                                        517    35   109     25:13.4     25:20.5    8:08/M
    7    Lisa Schlaack                                         542    37   115     25:23.0     25:37.8    8:11/M
    8    Elizabeth Grant                                       500    36   154     26:35.2     26:50.8    8:35/M
    9    Stephanie Staley                                      398    37   164     26:48.0     27:06.0    8:39/M
   10    Jennifer Hall                                         178    37   176     27:24.6     28:17.2    8:50/M
   11    Christy Duffield                                      702    35   179     27:29.2     28:30.7    8:52/M
   12    Amy Flourry                                           519    35   181     27:30.1     28:23.7    8:52/M
   13    Michele Fedorowicz                                    505    36   203     28:11.3     28:36.0    9:05/M
   14    Kelly Hart                                            706    36   209     28:20.7     28:29.4    9:08/M
   15    Leza Rebera                                           597    39   243     29:20.3     29:36.2    9:28/M
   16    Kate Keating                                          692    39   249     29:28.3     30:15.5    9:30/M
   17    Brooke Stuber                                         714    36   253     29:39.0     30:03.0    9:34/M
   18    Stacy Woyke                                           481    37   257     29:47.4     29:50.8    9:36/M
   19    Tamilyn Nixon                                         312    37   259     29:49.2     30:22.6    9:37/M
   20    Tonya Sandbova                                        725    36   269     30:29.8     31:29.2    9:50/M
   21    Dawn Haddad                                           176    38   298     31:20.9     32:02.8   10:06/M
   22    Kim Isaacson                                          215    39   306     31:37.1     32:08.4   10:12/M
   23    Christine Helman                                      490    37   323     32:14.6     32:45.0   10:24/M
   24    Stephanie Hicks                                       193    37   327     32:21.9     32:43.9   10:26/M
   25    Robin Bessette                                         29    36   328     32:22.7     33:13.4   10:26/M
   26    Julie Zull                                            469    36   334     32:39.4     33:47.4   10:32/M
   27    Kay Pell                                              572    35   335     32:40.3     33:31.7   10:32/M
   28    Charise Blossom                                        41    36   352     33:19.6     33:49.4   10:45/M
   29    Renae Huyck                                           703    35   356     33:23.8     34:30.2   10:46/M
   30    Julie Forell                                          150    35   358     33:43.0     34:06.5   10:53/M
   31    Joy Oslund                                            325    37   372     34:37.3     35:41.0   11:10/M
   32    Kelly Larson                                          241    37   378     35:09.0     35:27.8   11:20/M
   33    Jody Burgess                                           66    39   392     35:56.4     36:18.5   11:35/M
   34    Rachel Lybarger                                       483    37   393     35:58.9     36:47.4   11:36/M
   35    Alys Long                                             627    36   405     36:26.8     36:41.8   11:45/M
   36    Tracie Whittum                                        459    39   414     37:10.8     37:53.5   11:59/M
   37    Misty Wenger                                          448    39   416     37:20.0     37:37.2   12:03/M
   38    Margaret Rost                                         586    38   421     37:56.2     39:08.8   12:14/M
   39    Lisa Williams                                         462    39   427     38:19.1     39:20.8   12:22/M
   40    Angela Morris                                         305    35   432     39:12.9     40:08.4   12:39/M
   41    Melissa Brown                                          61    37   434     39:45.6     41:04.3   12:49/M
   42    Michelle Smith                                        641    36   465     42:46.4     43:18.8   13:48/M
   43    Gina Weston                                           452    36   481     44:46.8     45:43.0   14:26/M
   44    Michele Benton                                         27    38   490     46:03.0     46:26.9   14:51/M
   45    Tracy Kussmaul                                        237    36   491     46:16.8     46:58.5   14:55/M
   46    Tara Nichols                                          521    39   493     46:41.4     47:17.0   15:04/M
   47    Brie Hedin                                            524    36   551     50:16.2     51:26.2   16:13/M
   48    Heather Knechtel                                      229    39   561     51:04.0     51:36.5   16:28/M
   49    Jennifer Shattuck                                     387    39   569     52:30.7     52:30.7   16:56/M
   50    Stacie Richard                                        355    36   603     57:02.8     58:07.3   18:24/M
   51    Kim Capone                                             72    39   625   1:00:58.8   1:02:23.1   19:40/M
   52    Rachel Carter                                          83    37   628   1:02:21.8   1:03:55.5   20:07/M

Male 35 to 39

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                                               Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
    1    Brian Donohue                                         119    38     4     19:00.2     19:02.6    6:08/M
    2    Scott Hildebrant                                      656    38    10     19:38.0     19:40.4    6:20/M
    3    Michael Blossom                                        42    38    18     20:48.8     20:51.3    6:43/M
    4    Travis Forell                                         144    36    22     21:18.9     21:27.6    6:52/M
    5    John Jennett                                          533    38    28     21:52.7     22:04.9    7:03/M
    6    Matt Bell                                             691    36    30     22:05.1     22:09.1    7:07/M
    7    Ben Parker                                            332    39    40     22:30.5     22:51.3    7:15/M
    8    Jason Colthorp                                         96    35    53     23:01.3     23:11.6    7:25/M
    9    Doug Brody                                            516    39    57     23:11.8     23:16.4    7:29/M
   10    Greg Rinehart                                         359    35    63     23:32.3     23:40.8    7:35/M
   11    Aaron Matthews                                        278    35    71     23:45.4     23:53.5    7:40/M
   12    Steve Rummel                                          367    37    77     24:06.1     24:30.4    7:46/M
   13    Chris Dean                                            111    37    80     24:11.5     24:25.5    7:48/M
   14    Erik Elliott                                          131    38   134     25:59.7     26:20.9    8:23/M
   15    Jim Nowak                                             314    37   140     26:13.4     26:19.3    8:27/M
   16    Kent Love                                             258    39   156     26:37.3     27:23.6    8:35/M
   17    Josh Beckwith                                          23    36   162     26:46.0     26:53.0    8:38/M
   18    Chris Tilyley                                         687    36   199     28:07.6     28:47.7    9:04/M
   19    Curt Smith                                            394    37   215     28:34.1     29:27.5    9:13/M
   20    Kenneth Coolbaugh                                      98    36   233     29:03.4     29:16.9    9:22/M
   21    Andrew Snyder                                         397    39   245     29:22.6     29:43.2    9:28/M
   22    Jim Kotowicz                                          234    38   314     32:02.0     32:36.7   10:20/M
   23    Neils Heiselt                                         191    35   320     32:07.5     32:07.5   10:22/M
   24    Chris Bachelder                                        14    36   326     32:18.7     32:42.4   10:25/M
   25    Brian Maduri                                          262    37   350     33:13.7     34:00.3   10:43/M
   26    Kris Burak                                            589    35   384     35:34.4     36:16.3   11:28/M
   27    Bradley Martiny                                       661    36   391     35:51.8     37:03.2   11:34/M
   28    Conan Heiselt                                         190    35   431     39:09.1     40:03.7   12:38/M
   29    Tim Brock                                              51    35   519     48:13.2     49:13.2   15:33/M

Female 40 to 44

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                                               Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
    1    Denyse Ferguson                                       136    41    87     24:23.9     24:32.5    7:52/M
    2    Ruth Schultz                                          375    44   105     25:05.7     25:25.9    8:05/M
    3    Charlotte Cortis                                      694    43   110     25:16.8     25:33.5    8:09/M
    4    Larisa Ballard                                        568    42   138     26:09.4     26:22.3    8:26/M
    5    Kathy Edwards                                         127    41   165     26:52.9     27:09.3    8:40/M
    6    Melissa Waligorski                                    439    41   237     29:11.1     29:25.0    9:25/M
    7    Bethany Hook                                          204    40   244     29:22.6     29:43.3    9:28/M
    8    Rebecca Muessig                                       730    41   267     30:22.4     30:43.8    9:48/M
    9    Melissa Whiteman                                      504    41   281     30:49.0     31:10.9    9:56/M
   10    Amy Becker                                            734    40   283     30:52.7     31:39.4    9:57/M
   11    Corinn Vanwyck                                        432    42   286     30:53.8     31:56.7    9:58/M
   12    Elizabeth Gordon                                      720    44   346     33:02.8     33:07.6   10:39/M
   13    Teresa Ayers                                          531    42   353     33:20.4     33:49.3   10:45/M
   14    Denise Forell                                         146    44   361     33:47.2     34:10.4   10:54/M
   15    Terri Salas                                           369    43   362     33:51.0     34:35.8   10:55/M
   16    Amy Verhelle-Smith                                    435    40   394     36:00.3     36:53.6   11:37/M
   17    Cheryl Boss                                            44    42   411     36:57.8     37:24.8   11:55/M
   18    Amy Scott                                             376    43   413     37:01.4     37:40.8   11:56/M
   19    Lori Robinson                                         361    43   422     37:57.4     38:12.8   12:15/M
   20    Julie Harris                                          579    43   436     39:56.3     40:06.6   12:53/M
   21    Maria Villarreal                                      543    44   440     40:08.7     40:47.5   12:57/M
   22    Marlene Roland                                        583    43   447     40:57.8     41:13.9   13:13/M
   23    Marie Wichtoski                                       460    43   500     47:17.3     47:54.7   15:15/M
   24    Stephanie Wright                                      464    42   524     48:56.8     49:37.5   15:47/M
   25    Tonya Pierm                                           696    40   527     49:17.2     49:43.8   15:54/M
   26    Kimm Bearup                                            21    43   533     49:44.0     50:38.8   16:03/M
   27    Kathy Trella                                          648    42   534     49:44.4     50:55.2   16:03/M
   28    Laura Flynn                                           143    42   535     49:44.5     50:38.3   16:03/M
   29    Reanee Unger                                          424    40   538     49:54.6     50:31.9   16:06/M
   30    Lorelee McCleary                                      285    44   541     50:04.6     51:22.2   16:09/M
   31    Tammy Brock                                            55    41   542     50:08.1     51:07.8   16:10/M
   32    Wendy Holden                                          199    40   555     50:19.8     50:51.0   16:14/M
   33    June Merritt                                          296    44   556     50:28.3     51:08.9   16:17/M
   34    Suzanne Hutsell                                       211    40   566     51:52.9     52:36.2   16:44/M
   35    Stacy Anderson                                         10    41   577     53:03.8     54:33.9   17:07/M
   36    Amy Morris                                            552    42   578     53:04.0     54:34.0   17:07/M
   37    Amanda Courtier                                       104    41   592     54:47.0     56:01.2   17:40/M
   38    Virginia Graham                                       169    44   604     57:44.0     58:20.5   18:37/M

Male 40 to 44

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                                               Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
    1    Charles Hamel                                         179    42    13     20:05.4     20:14.7    6:29/M
    2    Jeffery Fortin                                        153    43    17     20:38.6     20:39.6    6:39/M
    3    Bob Olson                                             689    43    37     22:21.9     22:27.0    7:13/M
    4    Tony Ferrigan                                         569    41    38     22:26.1     23:06.0    7:14/M
    5    Joseph Cooper                                          99    41    65     23:40.6     23:48.7    7:38/M
    6    John Forell                                           147    42    66     23:40.7     23:50.2    7:38/M
    7    Dale Dyer                                             124    44    73     23:51.9     24:19.7    7:42/M
    8    Marc Ramsey                                           532    42    75     24:02.6     24:13.4    7:45/M
    9    Todd Stanton                                          574    41    76     24:04.8     24:13.6    7:46/M
   10    Dan Layman                                            540    42    83     24:16.9     24:20.4    7:50/M
   11    Rich Woyke                                            480    41    86     24:22.2     24:26.1    7:52/M
   12    Claude Thomas                                         534    42   108     25:10.1     25:19.1    8:07/M
   13    Kevin Jorae                                           621    40   113     25:18.9     25:19.1    8:10/M
   14    Brian Muessig                                         731    41   114     25:21.5     27:15.7    8:11/M
   15    George Ayers                                           13    41   120     25:32.4     26:03.4    8:14/M
   16    Kevin Mojek                                           301    41   211     28:23.1     29:22.5    9:09/M
   17    Carmi Edwards                                         126    42   222     28:42.1     29:01.5    9:15/M
   18    David Brock                                            56    42   409     36:55.8     37:56.2   11:55/M
   19    Steve Williams                                        677    43   455     41:26.0     42:23.7   13:22/M
   20    Eric Schnepf                                          372    44   485     45:43.1     46:26.3   14:45/M
   21    Dean Trella                                           649    43   532     49:43.9     50:55.3   16:02/M
   22    Scott Hutsell                                         210    40   565     51:50.8     52:34.2   16:43/M
   23    Christopher Vanwyck                                   433    41   567     52:14.8     53:18.9   16:51/M

Female 45 to 49

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                                               Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
    1    Mary Kelpinski                                        225    46   123     25:41.5     25:55.2    8:17/M
    2    Kris Zeimer                                           654    47   142     26:17.0     26:25.6    8:29/M
    3    Barb Schelter                                         640    47   147     26:22.1     26:48.1    8:30/M
    4    Mary Kay Thelen                                       412    49   178     27:29.1     27:42.3    8:52/M
    5    Claire Vieille                                        436    47   205     28:12.8     28:23.6    9:06/M
    6    Jeannine Dodson                                       118    45   207     28:17.5     28:44.3    9:07/M
    7    Joyce Stout                                           404    47   240     29:13.3     29:19.9    9:25/M
    8    Jan Baker                                             538    49   256     29:44.6     30:31.3    9:35/M
    9    Cheyl Bartholic                                       732    45   284     30:53.0     31:39.6    9:58/M
   10    Lisa Gensterblum                                      556    45   301     31:28.6     31:33.4   10:09/M
   11    Cheryl Lewis                                          487    47   311     31:51.6     32:07.3   10:16/M
   12    Kim Tuttle                                            421    45   364     34:05.5     35:07.3   11:00/M
   13    Teresa Truax                                          420    48   367     34:23.8     35:08.3   11:05/M
   14    Liz Copland                                           546    47   377     35:04.5     35:54.6   11:19/M
   15    Michelle Peckham                                      559    45   379     35:12.4     35:53.5   11:21/M
   16    J. Little                                             254    48   399     36:22.8     37:07.1   11:44/M
   17    Beth Smith                                            548    46   407     36:44.5     37:37.8   11:51/M
   18    Donna Kowalski                                        622    46   420     37:47.4     38:09.9   12:11/M
   19    Redecka Appiah-Padi                                   530    45   425     38:18.3     38:35.1   12:21/M
   20    Tracy Iott                                            537    46   437     39:57.8     41:34.3   12:53/M
   21    Lori Stage                                            643    46   456     41:48.0     42:23.6   13:29/M
   22    Roseann Marsh                                         276    48   467     42:53.4     43:31.6   13:50/M
   23    Gayle Underwood                                       422    49   498     47:05.4     47:44.5   15:11/M
   24    Judy Domke                                            707    45   499     47:10.4     47:34.4   15:13/M
   25    Annette Freid                                         157    48   514     48:04.7     49:00.3   15:30/M
   26    Bernadette Friedrich                                  160    47   521     48:14.9     49:11.0   15:34/M
   27    Shari Nelson                                          632    45   537     49:51.2     50:25.5   16:05/M
   28    Ann Marie Gunn                                        174    47   540     50:03.5     51:21.8   16:09/M
   29    Dawn Bergin                                            28    49   560     51:01.3     51:54.9   16:27/M
   30    Pam Jodway                                            218    45   576     53:00.4     53:42.0   17:06/M
   31    Patricia Vaughn                                       434    47   602     57:02.8     58:07.2   18:24/M
   32    Heather Hillman                                       194    45   607     57:46.6     59:16.4   18:38/M
   33    Lisa Marciniak                                        273    45   609     58:19.3     59:24.4   18:49/M
   34    Ruth Lumbert                                          259    47   615     58:54.6   1:00:11.6   19:00/M
   35    Kathy Quick                                           511    49   631   1:02:31.0   1:03:50.4   20:10/M
   36    Karla Dews                                            668    45   639   1:05:52.8   1:05:52.8   21:15/M

Male 45 to 49

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                                               Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
    1    Marc Torres                                           717    46     8     19:28.5     19:28.6    6:17/M
    2    Reuben Cuison                                         573    47    35     22:15.5     22:27.7    7:11/M
    3    Stephen Knight                                        232    49    44     22:41.2     22:45.6    7:19/M
    4    Bill Hoag                                             196    46    45     22:43.4     22:48.6    7:20/M
    5    John Coakes                                            92    45    60     23:15.0     23:18.0    7:30/M
    6    Robert Koleski                                        233    46    61     23:22.8     23:30.9    7:32/M
    7    Mike Gallihugh                                        616    47    78     24:08.2     24:23.6    7:47/M
    8    Michael Pell                                          571    45    85     24:19.2     24:28.9    7:51/M
    9    Alan Freid                                            158    47   118     25:29.8     25:55.8    8:13/M
   10    Michael Rosier                                        365    46   143     26:19.7     26:33.9    8:29/M
   11    Bob Metzger                                           705    49   144     26:19.8     26:44.1    8:29/M
   12    Cliff Gerrish                                         701    48   180     27:29.8     28:31.2    8:52/M
   13    Andres Oviedo                                         576    45   190     27:40.3     27:51.0    8:55/M
   14    Mike Engel                                            132    49   193     27:55.3     28:05.9    9:00/M
   15    Jose Oviedo                                           327    47   239     29:12.1     29:32.8    9:25/M
   16    Troy Braman                                            47    48   248     29:27.5     29:37.3    9:30/M
   17    Tracey Maroney                                        275    49   280     30:46.5     30:50.8    9:55/M
   18    Leroy Hotchkiss                                       205    45   293     31:09.3     31:44.5   10:03/M
   19    Daniel Cook                                           712    48   319     32:07.3     32:34.2   10:22/M
   20    Scott Zull                                            470    47   366     34:17.4     35:26.2   11:04/M
   21    Blake Pierm                                           695    46   386     35:38.8     36:07.7   11:30/M
   22    Brad Ford                                             614    49   439     39:59.0     41:20.3   12:54/M
   23    Ritch Nelson                                          633    45   536     49:50.3     50:25.3   16:05/M
   24    Ken Jodway                                            219    46   575     53:00.1     53:41.9   17:06/M
   25    Dan Capone                                             73    49   626   1:00:59.1   1:02:24.7   19:40/M

Female 50 to 54

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                                               Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
    1    Karin Dewley                                          610    53   151     26:32.6     26:41.7    8:34/M
    2    Danise Cantlon                                         70    51   152     26:34.8     26:53.2    8:34/M
    3    Deeann Biondi                                          38    50   218     28:40.4     28:54.6    9:15/M
    4    Kim Armbruster                                        600    54   232     29:03.3     29:09.3    9:22/M
    5    Debby Mansel                                          270    53   278     30:39.5     30:53.3    9:53/M
    6    Karen Ridenour                                        477    52   303     31:29.4     32:21.2   10:09/M
    7    Cindy Gustafson                                       485    52   310     31:51.4     32:07.4   10:16/M
    8    Cathy Lamothe                                         558    50   365     34:16.2     34:35.5   11:03/M
    9    Robin Brigham                                          50    53   390     35:45.0     36:33.7   11:32/M
   10    Doreen Adler                                            1    53   418     37:28.8     38:31.3   12:05/M
   11    Rachael Amber                                           7    53   433     39:40.2     39:54.9   12:48/M
   12    Robin Melvin                                          292    54   494     46:45.7     47:24.9   15:05/M
   13    Jane Hallitt                                          476    51   502     47:24.4     48:27.1   15:17/M
   14    Linda Wacyk                                           567    54   517     48:06.5     49:30.9   15:31/M
   15    Irma Cuevas Garcia                                    163    50   528     49:18.8     50:34.5   15:54/M
   16    Carolyn Bethka                                         30    54   530     49:43.0     50:28.0   16:02/M
   17    Alice Lemmer                                          245    52   553     50:18.9     51:00.3   16:14/M
   18    Susan Moran                                           629    53   582     54:05.5     54:43.3   17:27/M
   19    Carla Mills                                           298    54   586     54:24.4     55:13.9   17:33/M
   20    Diane White                                           453    54   596     56:12.2     57:47.3   18:08/M

Male 50 to 54

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                                               Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
    1    Paul Lentz                                            247    50    67     23:41.2     23:48.9    7:38/M
    2    Peter Mendler                                         294    53    96     24:42.0     25:00.0    7:58/M
    3    Mark Bush                                             722    51    99     24:48.1     25:01.0    8:00/M
    4    Brent Shepard                                         584    53   106     25:06.0     25:09.5    8:06/M
    5    Henry Unruh                                           650    53   198     28:06.9     28:21.4    9:04/M
    6    Christopher Ridenour                                  479    53   302     31:28.7     32:21.3   10:09/M
    7    David Waymire                                         444    53   317     32:04.4     32:30.7   10:21/M
    8    Mike Bills                                             35    52   468     42:54.0     43:32.2   13:50/M
    9    Nancy Hoinski                                         198    50   597     56:12.8     57:47.0   18:08/M
   10    Rick Carter                                            84    51   629   1:02:22.1   1:03:54.2   20:07/M

Female 55 to 59

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                                               Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
    1    Shawn Witherspron                                     699    56   167     26:54.8     27:08.3    8:41/M
    2    Julie Hales                                           525    59   172     27:14.1     27:19.9    8:47/M
    3    Edith Smith                                           396    58   247     29:26.7     29:55.0    9:30/M
    4    Connie Anderson                                        11    56   250     29:28.5     29:39.7    9:30/M
    5    Charlotte Bater                                       545    57   279     30:40.3     31:01.7    9:54/M
    6    Lee Ann Cushion                                       522    59   316     32:04.1     32:40.2   10:21/M
    7    Renee Ozburn                                          550    57   354     33:20.4     33:41.9   10:45/M
    8    Jacalyn Black                                         549    55   360     33:45.9     34:28.2   10:53/M
    9    Jill Bielawski                                         32    57   403     36:25.3     36:55.8   11:45/M
   10    Kathy Holst Emmons                                    201    55   426     38:19.0     38:57.9   12:22/M
   11    Linda Rowley                                          639    59   428     38:45.2     39:13.0   12:30/M
   12    Catherine Devine                                      114    57   429     38:47.7     39:12.7   12:31/M
   13    Jean Pendleton                                        336    58   448     41:06.6     42:29.3   13:15/M
   14    Elaine Drake                                          122    59   460     42:10.2     43:15.9   13:36/M
   15    Janice Zanetti                                        468    57   483     45:36.2     46:06.0   14:43/M
   16    Mary Kay Riley                                        358    55   486     45:59.8     47:09.3   14:50/M
   17    Pat Benton                                             26    57   487     46:01.3     46:27.2   14:51/M
   18    Helene Jones                                          514    59   496     46:55.1     47:17.1   15:08/M
   19    Sue Hinkley                                           195    55   508     47:51.5     48:22.1   15:26/M
   20    Nancy Fielder                                         612    56   525     49:03.0     49:35.8   15:49/M
   21    Connie Reichert                                       351    55   543     50:12.0     51:08.3   16:12/M
   22    Peggy French                                          159    57   547     50:14.1     51:20.4   16:12/M
   23    Jacqueline Forell                                     145    58   585     54:23.9     55:13.5   17:33/M
   24    Cathy Finn                                            139    59   598     56:12.9     57:47.0   18:08/M
   25    Gladys Thorp                                          416    59   613     58:48.2   1:00:13.2   18:58/M
   26    Dru Mitchell                                          299    56   623   1:00:41.7   1:01:11.8   19:35/M

Male 55 to 59

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                                               Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
    1    Scott Tice                                            646    55    24     21:24.1     21:37.0    6:54/M
    2    John Coleman                                          724    58    27     21:51.8     21:53.1    7:03/M
    3    Dan Casey                                              86    56    47     22:46.4     22:48.1    7:21/M
    4    David Stierley                                        644    58    62     23:26.4     23:32.8    7:34/M
    5    Leon Schmeider                                        719    56   131     25:57.3     26:24.2    8:22/M
    6    Gerard Wilbrink                                       651    56   161     26:45.8     27:02.1    8:38/M
    7    Dick Hastings                                         185    59   189     27:39.8     28:21.5    8:55/M
    8    William Creal                                         107    56   228     28:55.6     29:00.5    9:20/M
    9    Bill Morris                                           541    55   236     29:10.5     30:15.5    9:25/M
   10    Calvin Stout                                          403    57   241     29:13.8     29:19.8    9:25/M
   11    Dennis Pace                                           330    59   255     29:44.5     30:08.7    9:35/M
   12    Neal Zuzga                                            471    58   258     29:48.5     30:51.8    9:37/M
   13    Tom Warren                                            688    56   275     30:37.7     30:56.0    9:53/M
   14    Gary McMillan                                         288    59   287     30:54.2     31:24.6    9:58/M
   15    Dan Neuenschwander                                    473    55   406     36:43.6     37:23.6   11:51/M
   16    John Symonds                                          410    58   462     42:25.0     42:59.5   13:41/M
   17    Deb Hastings                                          184    59   594     54:54.5     56:23.2   17:43/M

Female 60 to 64

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                                               Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
    1    Joanne Buhl                                            63    60   192     27:46.2     28:03.1    8:57/M
    2    Shirley Torrance                                      647    64   254     29:44.3     30:01.2    9:35/M
    3    Jann Nestell                                          561    60   285     30:53.4     31:40.7    9:58/M
    4    Marge Novak                                           634    64   373     34:40.9     35:45.5   11:11/M
    5    Linda Kuhlman                                         553    63   415     37:20.0     37:39.9   12:03/M
    6    Sharon Zuzga                                          472    62   423     38:03.8     38:36.9   12:16/M
    7    Carole Johnson                                        551    61   424     38:10.1     38:34.9   12:19/M
    8    Janis Haynes                                          189    61   495     46:50.9     47:22.8   15:06/M
    9    Denise Straley                                        405    63   558     50:30.4     50:58.1   16:17/M
   10    Connie Tingley                                        685    61   563     51:16.4     52:20.0   16:32/M
   11    Pamela Shattuck                                       385    61   581     53:49.7     53:49.7   17:22/M
   12    Theda Rudd                                            498    60   614     58:51.0   1:00:10.6   18:59/M
   13    Marie Rhodes                                          582    61   636   1:03:11.1   1:03:11.1   20:23/M

Male 60 to 64

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                                               Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
    1    Bruce Andrews                                          12    61    54     23:02.2     23:04.8    7:26/M
    2    Chris Boylan                                           45    62   116     25:24.8     25:33.3    8:12/M
    3    George Londy                                          590    60   139     26:12.7     26:25.7    8:27/M
    4    Vance DeCamp                                          112    64   160     26:45.6     27:02.2    8:38/M
    5    Dennis Armbruster                                     601    62   208     28:19.5     28:26.2    9:08/M
    6    Dave Blough                                           606    63   210     28:23.0     28:30.4    9:09/M
    7    Karl Buhl                                              64    61   299     31:23.5     31:40.9   10:07/M
    8    David Jones                                           513    62   398     36:16.5     36:37.7   11:42/M
    9    Wes Thorp                                             417    63   612     58:48.1   1:00:13.4   18:58/M

Female 65 to 69

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                                               Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
    1    Bonnie Wilson                                         463    65   324     32:15.1     32:45.3   10:24/M
    2    Alice Bills                                           605    65   376     35:01.0     35:22.9   11:18/M
    3    Carol Rambo                                           347    65   539     49:54.8     50:32.4   16:06/M
    4    Patricia Marciniak                                    274    65   610     58:21.0     59:26.1   18:49/M
    5    Phyllis Tensley                                       667    67   638   1:05:50.3   1:05:50.3   21:14/M

Male 65 to 69

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                                               Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
    1    James Carlton                                         494    67    15     20:15.0     20:16.3    6:32/M
    2    Jack Carlton                                          495    68   271     30:31.6     30:45.8    9:51/M
    3    Peter Apostol                                         599    67   380     35:12.8     35:32.3   11:21/M
    4    Jim Woelfel                                           484    65   458     42:04.4     43:14.9   13:34/M
    5    Robert Ross                                           497    65   473     43:25.0     44:45.0   14:00/M

Female 70 to 74

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                                               Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
    1    Liz Lancaster                                         623    73   343     32:55.8     33:21.9   10:37/M
    2    Patty Baldwin                                          19    72   630   1:02:30.8   1:03:51.1   20:10/M

Male 70 to 74

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                                               Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      Pace
    1    Ron Babbitt                                           603    74   408     36:54.3     37:41.8   11:54/M
    2    Bob Hughes                                            502    72   476     44:15.3     44:38.2   14:16/M