Kappa Delta 5K

Overall finish list (rate a race)

April 17, 2010, near Michigan State University's Conrad Hall


Results by Everal Race Management

Female finishers

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Gend          Time      Pace              
       1    Amy Baditoi                                             102     F      21:50    7:03/M             
       2    Katie Hughes                                            206     F      25:16    8:09/M             
       3    Stephanie Hall                                          253     F      25:18    8:10/M             
       4    Molly Marx                                               64     F      25:22    8:11/M             
       5    Hillary Reilly                                           13     F      25:22    8:11/M             
       6    Morgan Sweeny                                           183     F      25:37    8:16/M             
       7    Emily Berlin                                            141     F      25:42    8:17/M             
       8    Danielle Wilson                                          89     F      25:54    8:21/M             
       9    Jessica Gillis                                          261     F      26:01    8:24/M             
      10    Jayme Olsen                                             179     F      26:01    8:24/M             
      11    Ashley Kincaid                                          273     F      26:02    8:24/M             
      12    Haley Miracle                                           188     F      26:08    8:26/M             
      13    Melanie Lorr                                            213     F      26:34    8:34/M             
      14    Andreea Apetroaei                                         3     F      26:37    8:35/M             
      15    Kaylee David                                            140     F      26:44    8:37/M             
      16    Lindsay Vogelsberg                                      205     F      26:55    8:41/M             
      17    Amy Arsen                                                14     F      27:44    8:57/M             
      18    Alysse Calcaterra                                        25     F      28:06    9:04/M             
      19    Lesley Jacobowitz                                        53     F      28:16    9:07/M             
      20    Sydney Faylor                                            65     F      28:17    9:07/M             
      21    Angela Calcaterra                                        21     F      28:24    9:10/M             
      22    Gail Calcaterra                                          23     F      28:24    9:10/M             
      23    Amelie Pietran                                          268     F      28:28    9:11/M             
      24    Rachel Reyna                                            172     F      28:36    9:14/M             
      25    Katie Gross                                              15     F      29:16    9:26/M             
      26    Katie Hall                                              147     F      29:17    9:27/M             
      27    Emily Marx                                               70     F      29:41    9:35/M             
      28    Shelby Johnson                                          100     F      29:43    9:35/M             
      29    Staci Smith                                             236     F      30:03    9:42/M             
      30    Jill West                                               117     F      30:05    9:42/M             
      31    Leigh Ann Knaus                                         244     F      30:06    9:43/M             
      32    Linda Nguyen                                            225     F      30:15    9:45/M             
      33    Sam Surrell                                             204     F      30:17    9:46/M             
      34    Rebecca Flood                                           120     F      30:19    9:47/M             
      35    Allison Gola                                             66     F      30:44    9:55/M             
      36    Shannon Delap                                           226     F      30:54    9:58/M             
      37    Sara Faghihi                                            271     F      31:45   10:15/M             
      38    Sarah Ingram                                             68     F      31:54   10:17/M             
      39    Carly Gersch                                            238     F      32:00   10:19/M             
      40    Lauren English                                           39     F      32:07   10:22/M             
      41    Carley English                                           37     F      32:34   10:30/M             
      42    Jill English                                             40     F      33:04   10:40/M             
      43    Anna Bliss                                                8     F      33:20   10:45/M             
      44    Chalise Maybee                                          262     F      33:21   10:45/M             
      45    Erica Horn                                              176     F      34:28   11:07/M             
      46    Lindsay Karpinskas                                       57     F      34:33   11:09/M             
      47    Amy Winth                                                83     F      34:56   11:16/M             
      48    Emily Schmid                                            264     F      35:03   11:18/M             
      49    Emily Horton                                            195     F      35:05   11:19/M             
      50    Angie Pross                                             196     F      35:06   11:19/M             
      51    Cheryl Drumm                                             43     F      35:20   11:24/M             
      52    Danielle Drumm                                           41     F      35:21   11:24/M             
      53    Leigh-A Karpinskas                                       56     F      35:23   11:25/M             
      54    Connie Abell                                              2     F      35:36   11:29/M             
      55    Michelle Chalker                                        125     F      35:45   11:32/M             
      56    Nicole Corriveau                                        237     F      35:46   11:32/M             
      57    Sally Marx                                               71     F      36:03   11:38/M             
      58    Leslie Brown                                            217     F      36:56   11:55/M             
      59    Stephanie Johnson                                        54     F      38:47   12:31/M             
      60    Gina Aschettino                                           5     F      38:56   12:34/M             
      61    Leigh Tyler                                             109     F      39:06   12:37/M             
      62    Stefanie Olsen                                          240     F      39:33   12:45/M             
      63    Kait McKinley                                            75     F      40:18   13:00/M             
      64    Liz McKinley                                             73     F      41:06   13:15/M             
      65    Fran Belanger                                            59     F      41:54   13:31/M             
      66    Lauren Lammy                                             58     F      41:54   13:31/M             
      67    Daniela Dury                                             33     F      45:08   14:34/M             
      68    Lidia Drury                                             233     F      45:37   14:43/M             
      69    Abby Mitchell                                            78     F      45:55   14:49/M             
      70    Sandy Mitchell                                           79     F      45:55   14:49/M             
      71    Heather Heartner                                        201     F      46:50   15:06/M             
      72    Jim Paparella                                           202     F      46:51   15:07/M             
      73    Andrea Horn                                             175     F      47:00   15:10/M             
      74    Kathy Sweeny                                            182     F      47:05   15:11/M             
      75    Lauren Verbanik                                         269     F      47:05   15:11/M             
      76    Diane Boydell                                            11     F      47:06   15:12/M             
      77    Ann Bean                                                192     F      47:30   15:19/M             
      78    Courtney Dobbs                                          193     F      47:31   15:20/M             
      79    Erin Boydell                                             10     F      48:15   15:34/M             
      80    Cathy Horn                                              177     F      48:15   15:34/M             
      81    Kerri Boydell                                           215     F      48:16   15:34/M             
      82    Jenny Burke                                              52     F      48:20   15:35/M             
      83    Desiree Horecky                                          51     F      48:26   15:37/M             
      84    Carolina Dury                                            36     F      48:26   15:37/M             
      85    Emma Bucholz                                             12     F      48:27   15:38/M             
      86    Sara Stenstrom                                          107     F      48:33   15:40/M             
      87    Kaitlyn Touhey                                          106     F      48:40   15:42/M             
      88    Alexis Calcaterra                                        24     F      48:41   15:42/M             
      89    Jacky Butler                                             19     F      48:49   15:45/M             
      90    Mallory Londeck                                          20     F      48:50   15:45/M             
      91    Bella Surrell                                           158     F      49:04   15:50/M             
      92    Melanie Lang                                            210     F      49:15   15:53/M             
      93    Kelly Schlaud                                           165     F      49:16   15:54/M             
      94    Emily Lustig                                            166     F      49:17   15:54/M             
      95    Nicole Wood                                             186     F      49:18   15:54/M             
      96    Grace Larkin                                            185     F      50:12   16:12/M             
      97    Katie Murray                                            174     F      50:20   16:14/M             
      98    Aleisha Caraway                                         274     F      50:21   16:15/M             
      99    Rachel Prosen                                           247     F      50:24   16:15/M             
     100    Demphna Krikorian                                       272     F      50:25   16:16/M             
     101    Gail Kleine                                             218     F      50:25   16:16/M             
     102    Kathy Kelly                                             222     F      50:26   16:16/M             
     103    Jean Muenchen                                           246     F      52:08   16:49/M             
     104    Tammy Graves                                            184     F      52:13   16:51/M             
     105    Liz Stempien                                             90     F      52:14   16:51/M             
     106    Nancy Stempien                                           91     F      52:20   16:53/M             
     107    Kate Farrar                                             199     F      52:30   16:56/M             
     108    Katie Katz                                              189     F      52:31   16:56/M             
     109    Kimber Wilson                                           122     F      53:19   17:12/M             
     110    Chelsea Weinberger                                      113     F      53:19   17:12/M             
     111    Alicia McCarthy                                         161     F      53:19   17:12/M             
     112    Shannon McCarthy                                        160     F      53:20   17:12/M             
     113    Linda Wilson                                            124     F      54:09   17:28/M             
     114    Allison Hogan                                            49     F      54:16   17:30/M             
     115    Katelyn Schroeder                                       234     F      54:38   17:37/M             
     116    Kelsey Abell                                              1     F      54:45   17:40/M             
     117    Hannah Andrearen                                        235     F      54:49   17:41/M             
     118    Gurmeet Risim                                           127     F      56:06   18:06/M             
     119    Brandi McKenzie                                         219     F      56:40   18:17/M             
     120    Tiffany Park                                            275     F      56:40   18:17/M             
     121    Deja McKieveer                                          277     F      56:40   18:17/M             
     122    Amanda Miller                                           139     F      56:43   18:18/M             
     123    Patricia Campbell                                        31     F      58:31   18:53/M             
     124    Erin Campbell                                            30     F      58:35   18:54/M             
     125    Jessica Barnes                                          241     F      58:35   18:54/M             

Male finishers

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Gend          Time      Pace              
       1    Jeff Girbach                                            101     M      16:46    5:25/M             
       2    Matt Kuhn                                                 4     M      18:20    5:55/M             
       3    Menachem Dukes                                          259     M      18:27    5:57/M             
       4    Joe Ray                                                 105     M      18:53    6:05/M             
       5    Ron Alleman                                             251     M      21:02    6:47/M             
       6    Nicholas Hartzel                                         16     M      21:14    6:51/M             
       7    Scott Lester                                            270     M      21:24    6:54/M             
       8    Tony Blower                                             267     M      21:44    7:01/M             
       9    Connor Martin                                            28     M      21:49    7:02/M             
      10    Ryan Blower                                             263     M      22:03    7:07/M             
      11    Tyler O'Hara                                            265     M      22:08    7:08/M             
      12    Austin Abessino                                         153     M      22:10    7:09/M             
      13    Eric Culpus                                              74     M      22:22    7:13/M             
      14    Patrick Stutler                                           9     M      22:32    7:16/M             
      15    Seth Reinchand                                          159     M      22:39    7:18/M             
      16    Andrew Dakki                                            250     M      23:24    7:33/M             
      17    Jake Gilbert                                             29     M      23:50    7:41/M             
      18    Steve Monette                                           156     M      23:51    7:42/M             
      19    Travis Gordon                                           257     M      23:53    7:42/M             
      20    Chad Budja                                              197     M      24:01    7:45/M             
      21    Kevin Brisbois                                          245     M      24:25    7:53/M             
      22    Bradford Emons                                          242     M      24:30    7:54/M             
      23    Carl Weiss                                              116     M      25:14    8:08/M             
      24    Alec Ludwig                                              47     M      25:30    8:14/M             
      25    Justin Drubish                                          252     M      25:31    8:14/M             
      26    Cyrus Brandenburg                                       249     M      25:41    8:17/M             
      27    Mike Chapman                                             60     M      26:25    8:31/M             
      28    Arturo Fausto                                           243     M      26:33    8:34/M             
      29    Trevor Brussea                                          212     M      26:35    8:35/M             
      30    Tom Aprik                                                77     M      27:35    8:54/M             
      31    Mike Hanchstt                                            26     M      28:06    9:04/M             
      32    Jim Calcaterra                                           22     M      28:13    9:06/M             
      33    Virgil Deleons                                          276     M      28:48    9:17/M             
      34    Tom Drumm                                                42     M      29:23    9:29/M             
      35    Doug Kalinowski                                         232     M      29:24    9:29/M             
      36    Kaz Knight                                               67     M      29:42    9:35/M             
      37    Taylor Bond                                             260     M      29:53    9:38/M             
      38    Jason Lachowski                                         157     M      30:02    9:41/M             
      39    Tom West                                                118     M      30:06    9:43/M             
      40    Frank Zechmeister                                       119     M      30:19    9:47/M             
      41    Brian White                                             227     M      30:42    9:54/M             
      42    Matthew Delap                                           229     M      30:55    9:58/M             
      43    Jordan Ingram                                            69     M      31:50   10:16/M             
      44    Nate Ludtke                                             239     M      31:59   10:19/M             
      45    Jeff English                                             38     M      32:08   10:22/M             
      46    Ron Dorr                                                248     M      33:35   10:50/M             
      47    Jude Santos                                             220     M      34:02   10:59/M             
      48    Mark Light                                              223     M      34:44   11:12/M             
      49    Jim Lewis                                               266     M      35:02   11:18/M             
      50    Mike Ingberg                                            228     M      36:08   11:39/M             
      51    Aaron McCormick                                         216     M      36:57   11:55/M             
      52    Brian Lang                                               55     M      38:46   12:30/M             
      53    Keith Greenwood                                         203     M      38:57   12:34/M             
      54    Nathan Parks                                            110     M      39:06   12:37/M             
      55    Alex Soave                                               35     M      45:07   14:33/M             
      56    Eddie Green                                              82     M      46:36   15:02/M             
      57    Nate Bean                                               191     M      47:21   15:16/M             
      58    Joey Mills                                              214     M      48:16   15:34/M             
      59    Travis Newton                                            27     M      48:57   15:47/M             
      60    Zach Tigani                                             254     M      49:04   15:50/M             
      61    Charlie Dizvesoro                                       256     M      52:15   16:51/M             
      62    Ken Stempien                                             92     M      52:20   16:53/M             
      63    Drew Burns                                              255     M      52:30   16:56/M             
      64    Scott Wilson                                            123     M      53:20   17:12/M             
      65    Emily Steinberg                                         114     M      54:08   17:28/M             
      66    Tim Muer                                                 50     M      54:24   17:33/M             
      67    Ron Marx                                                 72     M      54:32   17:35/M             
      68    Patrick Watson                                          138     M      56:44   18:18/M             
      69    James Campbell                                           32     M      58:35   18:54/M