5K RUN AGE-GROUP RESULTS
2010 MASON STATE BANK 5K
MASON, MICHIGAN
FRIDAY, MAY 7, 2010


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Chip Tm Gun Tm Pace
1 535 Chris Stoddard 23 M Bath MI 16:34 16:35 5:20


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Chip Tm Gun Tm Pace
1 114 Meg Darmofal 13 F Leslie MI 18:33 18:36 5:59



~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male MASTERS WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Chip Tm Gun Tm Pace
1 439 Eric Stuber 46 M Lansing MI 17:04 17:05 5:30



~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female MASTERS WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Chip Tm Gun Tm Pace
1 468 Chris Vincent 46 F Jackson MI 19:36 19:38 6:19



~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 12 and Under Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Chip Tm Gun Tm Pace
1 162 Ben Geer 12 M Mason MI 22:29 22:41 7:14
2 575 Tristan Pease 10 M Mason MI 24:26 24:35 7:52
3 291 Storm Miller 11 M Mason MI 24:43 25:02 7:58
4 430 Zane Stanton 9 M Potterville MI 24:46 24:51 7:59
5 512 Liam Bohl 12 M Mason MI 24:51 25:26 8:00
6 182 Caleb Graham 10 M Mason MI 26:03 26:12 8:23
7 111 Ben Darmofal 9 M Leslie MI 26:10 26:41 8:26
8 523 Cameron Morin 11 M Dimondale MI 26:27 26:32 8:31
9 389 Noah Schon 10 M Mason MI 26:29 26:42 8:32
10 217 Reece Huberts 8 M Holt MI 27:04 27:10 8:43
11 57 Nathan Bondi 12 M Holt MI 27:35 28:00 8:53
12 123 Kyle Disselkoen 12 M Mason MI 27:38 28:32 8:54
13 361 Dj Putnam 11 M Mason MI 28:31 28:56 9:11
14 452 Logan Thomas 12 M Mason MI 31:01 31:21 9:59
15 326 Tyler Osborn 8 M Mason MI 32:30 33:15 10:28
16 53 Derek Bocek 7 M Mason MI 33:36 34:24 10:49
17 167 Josh Geyer 10 M Eaton Rapids MI 33:59 34:48 10:57
18 299 Cooper Moore 10 M Mason MI 34:13 35:12 11:01
19 29 Jonah Bartlett 12 M Mason MI 36:46 37:41 11:50
20 294 Jacob Mohr 10 M Mason MI 37:18 37:20 12:01
21 309 Evan Murray 6 M Mason MI 37:21 37:39 12:02
22 334 Britt Parkinson 7 M Hale MI 40:37 41:33 13:05
23 477 Nick Ware 10 M Mason MI 40:53 41:53 13:10
24 407 Caleb Silsby 11 M Mason MI 44:40 45:15 14:23
25 527 Colin Koot 5 M Mason MI 47:57 47:57 15:27
26 298 Colin Moore 8 M Mason MI 51:23 52:21 16:33
27 436 Chandler Struble 7 M Mason MI 52:43 52:43 16:58
28 2 Nick Abbott 12 M Mason MI 55:20 55:39 17:49



~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 12 and Under Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Chip Tm Gun Tm Pace
1 188 Danielle Hack 12 F Linden MI 22:14 22:16 7:10
2 232 Callie Jones 10 F Mason MI 25:19 25:42 8:09
3 134 Kennedy Ekovich 10 F Mason MI 26:33 26:43 8:33
4 396 Abby Seeley 10 F Mason MI 27:00 27:10 8:42
5 79 Keara Bullen 10 F Mason MI 27:20 27:32 8:48
6 409 Leaha Sinnaeve 12 F Leslie MI 27:20 27:23 8:48
7 8 Tori Alonge 12 F Mason MI 27:43 27:46 8:55
8 397 Anna Seeley 10 F Mason MI 28:19 28:29 9:07
9 428 Samantha Stanton 12 F Potterville MI 28:40 29:01 9:14
10 522 Halee Haughett 12 F Dimondale MI 29:12 29:33 9:24
11 249 Amberlee Kreis 11 F Williamston MI 31:16 31:33 10:04
12 26 Jane Barkholz 11 F Mason MI 31:38 31:48 10:11
13 9 Eva Alvarado 12 F Mason MI 31:43 31:43 10:13
14 401 Amber Shayler 9 F Perry MI 34:37 35:10 11:09
15 521 Makenna Haggard 11 F Dimondale MI 34:43 35:03 11:11
16 230 Rachel Johnson 12 F Mason MI 35:20 35:33 11:23
17 301 Julianne Moore 11 F Mason MI 39:51 40:25 12:50
18 32 Rachel Bartlett 9 F Mason MI 44:19 45:15 14:16
19 333 Abigail Parkinson 6 F Hale MI 50:41 51:25 16:19



~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 13 - 14 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Chip Tm Gun Tm Pace
1 498 Edmund Wooldridge 13 M Mason MI 21:19 21:35 6:52
2 136 Hunter Erickson 14 M Mason MI 22:59 23:03 7:24
3 580 Joe Benson 14 M Leslie MI 23:03 23:08 7:26
4 102 Caleb Couchenour 13 M Mason MI 24:02 24:17 7:44
5 290 Stone Miller 13 M Mason MI 24:40 24:59 7:57
6 105 Jonathon Crippen 13 M Leslie MI 24:48 25:03 7:59
7 61 Brendan Boynton 13 M Dewitt MI 24:54 24:59 8:01
8 303 Nicholas Moore 14 M Mason MI 25:03 25:19 8:04
9 386 Abraham Schon 14 M Mason MI 25:14 25:26 8:08
10 457 Cameron Thurston 14 M Holt MI 25:32 25:45 8:14



~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 13 - 14 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Chip Tm Gun Tm Pace
1 219 Kirsten Hunt 13 F Mason MI 23:38 23:47 7:37
2 235 Libbey Jones 13 F Mason MI 24:02 24:25 7:45
3 375 Allison Rochon 13 F Mason MI 27:06 27:10 8:44
4 347 Ellie Phillips 13 F Mason MI 27:14 27:23 8:46
5 567 Taylor Bullion 13 F Mason MI 29:45 30:26 9:35
6 163 Katie Geer 14 F Mason MI 31:42 31:42 10:12
7 516 Lauren Pardee 14 F Mason MI 34:07 34:26 10:59
8 94 Gwen Clark 13 F Mason MI 40:23 41:04 13:00
9 604 Claire Barkholz 13 F Mason MI 52:25 52:25 16:52



~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 15 - 19 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Chip Tm Gun Tm Pace
1 588 Josh Horton 16 M Mason MI 18:29 18:33 5:57
2 573 Kyle Brunner 17 M Mason MI 19:17 19:23 6:13
3 602 Timothy Rolff 15 M Mason MI 19:46 19:52 6:22
4 587 Tanner Roe 17 M Holt MI 19:55 20:02 6:25
5 570 Dj Ireland 15 M Mason MI 20:17 20:24 6:32
6 315 Eric Nelson Ii 17 M Mason MI 21:23 21:30 6:53
7 1 Daniel Abbott 18 M Mason MI 22:13 22:21 7:09
8 259 William Larive 18 M Mason MI 23:33 23:41 7:35
9 355 Kevin Powless 17 M Mason MI 24:52 25:23 8:01
10 236 Cody Jordan 15 M Mason MI 25:01 25:08 8:03
11 501 Dan Ziemer 18 M Eaton Rapids MI 25:09 25:29 8:06
12 99 Garrett Cooper 15 M Mason MI 25:50 26:21 8:19
13 356 Kyle Powless 17 M Mason MI 26:27 26:57 8:31
14 388 Mike Schon 17 M Mason MI 29:16 29:28 9:25
15 107 Stephen Crippen 15 M Leslie MI 34:07 34:26 10:59
16 503 Matt Ziemer 18 M Eaton Rapids MI 45:41 46:31 14:43



~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 15 - 19 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Chip Tm Gun Tm Pace
1 368 Jessie Rhodes 19 F Grand Ledge MI 22:21 22:26 7:12
2 591 Rebecca Brunner 15 F Mason MI 26:19 26:27 8:29
3 60 Ashley Boynton 16 F Dewitt MI 28:44 29:32 9:15
4 387 Amelia Schon 15 F Mason MI 29:09 29:31 9:23
5 195 Meghan Harrison 18 F Mason MI 29:24 30:07 9:28
6 497 Christen Woodruff 19 F Mason MI 32:54 33:54 10:36
7 302 Katherine Moore 18 F Mason MI 34:10 34:44 11:00
8 247 Karena Kocourek 16 F Mason MI 34:12 34:42 11:01
9 3 Jaki Adams 15 F Rives Junction MI 40:13 40:59 12:57



~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 20 - 24 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Chip Tm Gun Tm Pace
1 268 Eric Loveland 20 M Dundee MI 18:01 18:03 5:48
2 227 David Jenkins 24 M Mason MI 21:18 21:35 6:52
3 34 Christopher Bearup 21 M Dansville MI 23:11 23:51 7:28
4 487 Shawn Wiegand 21 M Stockbridge MI 25:47 26:12 8:18
5 173 Thomas Girdwood 22 M Lansing MI 27:42 28:19 8:55
6 248 Jack Kramer 22 M Lansing MI 32:58 33:43 10:37
7 21 Andy Bakker 24 M Mason MI 35:46 36:26 11:31
8 500 Brad Ziemer 21 M Eaton Rapids MI 40:35 41:24 13:04



~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 20 - 24 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Chip Tm Gun Tm Pace
1 555 Valrie Ingle 23 F Mason MI 20:32 20:53 6:37
2 446 Anna Taylor 22 F Lansing MI 21:02 21:11 6:47
3 479 Andrea Watson 23 F Mason MI 24:36 25:12 7:56
4 209 Eve Hoover 24 F East Lansing MI 24:59 25:10 8:03
5 568 Sarah Kentner 24 F Stanton MI 25:05 25:12 8:05
6 223 Jenn Iott 21 F Mason MI 25:50 26:02 8:19
7 158 Erin Frame 20 F Mason MI 25:59 26:37 8:22
8 578 Julianna Hauser 21 F Mason MI 26:28 26:45 8:31
9 110 Kelly Dancsok 23 F Holt MI 27:17 28:02 8:47
10 101 Ashley Corbeille 21 F Houghton MI 30:40 31:06 9:53
11 271 Laurel Makries 24 F Lansing MI 31:18 32:04 10:05
12 23 Laura Bappert 21 F Lansing MI 31:41 32:04 10:12
13 4 Lauren Adams 24 F Webberville MI 33:28 33:56 10:47
14 65 Kelsey Brannan 21 F Williamston MI 35:04 35:30 11:18
15 418 Amy Smithern 20 F Mason MI 35:47 36:26 11:31
16 41 Kristin Beery 20 F Mason MI 39:55 40:30 12:51
17 264 Tiffany Leonard 23 F Webberville MI 39:55 40:28 12:51



~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 25 - 29 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Chip Tm Gun Tm Pace
1 275 Kyle Martin 26 M Lansing MI 18:55 19:08 6:06
2 454 Michael Thomas 26 M Lansing MI 19:13 19:51 6:11
3 272 Peter Malefyt 25 M Mason MI 20:01 20:04 6:27
4 543 Michael Tiffany 29 M Lansing MI 21:50 21:54 7:02
5 511 Matt Spohr 29 M Mason MI 23:25 23:36 7:33
6 254 Luke Lafargue 25 M Haslett MI 23:29 23:43 7:34
7 405 Justin Shuberg 27 M Clarklake MI 25:27 26:11 8:12
8 118 Joshua Delong 25 M Grand Ledge MI 25:55 26:40 8:21
9 583 Andrew Orians 26 M East Lansing MI 25:55 26:29 8:21
10 216 Michael Huberts 27 M Holt MI 27:04 27:10 8:43
11 56 Mark Bolin 28 M Mason MI 27:22 27:26 8:49
12 552 Ty Schalter 28 M Holt MI 28:11 28:46 9:05
13 95 Jon Coleman 25 M Mason MI 39:56 40:29 12:52



~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 25 - 29 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Chip Tm Gun Tm Pace
1 473 Kendra Waldie 29 F Lansing MI 21:59 22:07 7:05
2 507 Jamie Latimer 26 F Mason MI 22:27 22:36 7:14
3 242 Courtney Klingbeil 25 F Mason MI 25:15 25:46 8:08
4 381 Kelli Salisbury 27 F Holt MI 25:56 26:05 8:21
5 55 Krystina Bolin 27 F Mason MI 26:14 26:18 8:27
6 253 Heidi Lafargue 27 F Haslett MI 27:28 27:42 8:51
7 327 Melody Oursler 28 F Lansing MI 28:26 28:35 9:09
8 506 Kristin Howe 29 F Grand Rapids MI 28:26 28:41 9:09
9 244 Tara Kluesner 29 F Grass Lake MI 28:38 29:33 9:13
10 441 Erin Sweeney 25 F Mason MI 29:03 29:21 9:21
11 287 Kristen Miller 25 F Holt MI 29:34 30:20 9:31
12 400 Rebekah Semans 25 F Owosso MI 30:14 30:46 9:44
13 551 Kelly Schalter 28 F Holt MI 34:40 35:15 11:10



~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 30 - 34 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Chip Tm Gun Tm Pace
1 58 Daniel Bouchard 33 M Muskgeon MI 18:52 18:54 6:05
2 391 Jon Schramm 30 M Mason MI 20:23 20:25 6:34
3 92 Edwin Choi 30 M East Lansing MI 20:48 20:55 6:42
4 414 Justin Smith 32 M Mason MI 22:45 22:58 7:20
5 318 Tony Nettles 34 M Leslie MI 22:58 23:17 7:24
6 228 Ken Johnson 34 M Mason MI 23:00 23:14 7:25
7 505 Brian Howe 30 M Grand Rapids MI 23:05 23:09 7:26
8 229 Nathan Johnson 31 M Holt MI 24:01 24:21 7:44
9 504 Aaron Latimer 30 M Mason MI 24:14 24:22 7:48
10 243 Mark Kluesner 30 M Grass Lake MI 24:37 25:32 7:56
11 90 John Castle 33 M Mason MI 25:20 25:38 8:09
12 172 John Girdwood 30 M Flint MI 25:59 26:36 8:22
13 181 Bill Graham 32 M Mason MI 26:03 26:12 8:23
14 599 Matthew Kapp 31 M Lansing MI 26:05 26:46 8:24
15 307 Paul Murphy 34 M Holt MI 26:25 27:06 8:31
16 128 Matt Dropping 32 M Mason MI 26:49 27:29 8:38
17 585 Jared Balistreri 34 M Lansing MI 29:07 29:23 9:23
18 281 James McEvoy 30 M Holt MI 33:45 34:20 10:52
19 472 Steven Wahl 31 M Mason MI 50:53 51:47 16:23



~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 30 - 34 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Chip Tm Gun Tm Pace
1 410 Rebecca Sischo 31 F Wyoming MI 21:59 22:06 7:05
2 462 Lisa Truax 30 F Lansing MI 22:21 22:28 7:12
3 394 Margaret Schulte 32 F Dexter MI 22:35 22:40 7:16
4 562 Heidi Frei 30 F Lansing MI 23:08 23:15 7:27
5 485 Darcie Whiddon 30 F Okemos MI 24:43 25:08 7:58
6 478 Miya Warvel 33 F Dansville MI 25:08 25:18 8:06
7 593 Jody Andrades 33 F Lansing MI 25:14 25:29 8:08
8 64 Jen Branch 30 F Lansing MI 25:26 25:41 8:12
9 180 Amy Graham 31 F Mason MI 27:20 27:32 8:48
10 251 Jennifer Kruizenga 30 F Mason MI 27:40 27:52 8:55
11 417 Staci Smith 30 F Lansing MI 28:16 28:43 9:06
12 330 Kindra Padgett 32 F Leslie MI 28:38 29:00 9:13
13 549 Liz Sweckard 34 F Lansing MI 28:53 29:15 9:18
14 245 Sharon Knight 31 F Leslie MI 30:32 30:52 9:50
15 335 Laura Parkinson 34 F Hale MI 31:15 32:13 10:04
16 256 Christie Lanore 30 F Mason MI 31:51 32:21 10:15
17 586 Vi Balistreri 31 F Lansing MI 31:55 32:11 10:17
18 306 Jeanie Murphy 32 F Holt MI 33:02 33:44 10:38
19 344 Sheila Perrault 34 F Mason MI 33:24 34:08 10:45
20 205 Michelle Himebaugh 32 F Mason MI 34:11 34:47 11:00
21 324 Angela Oesterle 33 F Mason MI 34:20 34:56 11:03
22 39 Rachel Beckwith 34 F Perry MI 36:44 37:19 11:50
23 135 Kristin Elsesser 33 F Lansing MI 37:21 37:57 12:02
24 126 Holly Dornbush 31 F Grand Ledge MI 41:07 41:46 13:14
25 257 Kim Lapham 30 F Mason MI 41:07 41:46 13:14
26 233 Gennifer Jones 32 F Mason MI 50:48 51:51 16:21
27 471 Jenni Wahl 32 F Mason MI 50:54 51:47 16:23
28 437 Jennifer Struble 30 F Mason MI 52:12 52:43 16:48
29 89 Jen Carter 31 F Haslett MI 54:54 55:32 17:40



~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 35 - 39 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Chip Tm Gun Tm Pace
1 584 Tim Becker 39 M Fowler MI 17:39 17:40 5:41
2 74 Duane Brown 37 M Mason MI 19:19 19:22 6:13
3 274 Gregory Martin 39 M Saline MI 20:12 20:19 6:30
4 284 Michael Wauters 38 M Lansing MI 21:52 22:06 7:02
5 362 Karl Raymond 39 M Jerome MI 22:02 22:15 7:06
6 558 John Wood 35 M Lansing MI 22:17 22:20 7:11
7 576 Scott Bungart 39 M Mason MI 23:59 24:21 7:44
8 295 Greg Molenda 35 M Mason MI 24:46 24:56 7:59
9 293 Shaun Mills 37 M Holt MI 25:21 26:19 8:10
10 194 Jason Harns 35 M Holt MI 25:30 26:04 8:13
11 492 Richard Wilson 39 M Lansing MI 25:53 25:58 8:20
12 73 Douglas Brown 36 M Mason MI 27:12 28:00 8:46
13 54 Michael Bocek 36 M Mason MI 27:26 27:45 8:50
14 84 Eric Byerly 35 M Chelsea MI 27:55 28:29 8:59
15 431 James Stewart 38 M Mason MI 28:53 29:34 9:18
16 349 William Pinches 39 M Mason MI 29:23 30:06 9:28
17 138 James Every 38 M Mason MI 31:44 32:39 10:13
18 345 David Perry 39 M Holt MI 34:08 34:44 11:00
19 308 David Murray 36 M Mason MI 37:21 37:39 12:02



~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 35 - 39 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Chip Tm Gun Tm Pace
1 564 Amy Yanzstewart 35 F Mason MI 22:17 22:30 7:11
2 33 Lorrie Bates 37 F Lansing MI 24:09 24:09 7:47
3 359 Shawn Premer 36 F Lansing MI 24:29 24:39 7:53
4 139 Jamie Fadly 36 F Holt MI 27:00 27:46 8:42
5 193 Kelly Hampton 38 F Mason MI 27:00 27:46 8:42
6 77 Stephanie Brown 35 F Mason MI 27:12 28:00 8:46
7 548 Lisa Swihart 36 F Lansing MI 27:16 27:39 8:47
8 422 Christy Sochay 39 F Dimondale MI 27:26 27:35 8:50
9 427 Kate Stanton 39 F Potterville MI 29:01 29:23 9:21
10 226 Amy Jacobs 38 F Holt MI 29:09 29:35 9:23
11 62 Kathie Boynton 39 F Dewitt MI 29:21 30:08 9:27
12 438 Brooke Stuber 36 F Lansing MI 29:58 30:24 9:39
13 319 Kelly Noldy 35 F Potterville MI 30:59 31:22 9:59
14 312 Jacqueline Nakfoor 37 F Potterville MI 31:01 31:24 9:59
15 250 Deb Kreis 37 F Williamston MI 31:23 31:39 10:06
16 44 Kristin Benson 35 F Mason MI 31:54 32:05 10:16
17 156 Danielle Foss 36 F Williamston MI 32:03 32:31 10:19
18 146 Amy Ferguson 39 F Mason MI 32:51 33:14 10:35
19 47 Kimberly Betts 38 F Mason MI 32:59 33:59 10:37
20 533 Melissa Moore 39 F Mason MI 33:25 34:09 10:46
21 82 Michele Burton 37 F Mason MI 34:13 34:42 11:01
22 297 Christine Moore 39 F Mason MI 34:13 34:47 11:01
23 459 Sarah Tietsort 35 F Leslie MI 35:02 35:28 11:17
24 416 Sara Smith 36 F East Lansing MI 35:22 36:05 11:23
25 325 Kelly Osborn 35 F Mason MI 35:36 35:36 11:28
26 14 Patty Archambault 36 F Mason MI 36:50 37:19 11:52
27 451 Kristi Thomas 37 F Mason MI 39:47 40:31 12:49
28 5 Nikki Adams 38 F Rives Junction MI 40:18 41:03 12:58
29 144 Aimee Fedore 35 F Eaton Rapids MI 40:29 40:46 13:02
30 75 Kathy Brown 39 F Mason MI 40:53 41:42 13:10
31 45 Joy Berry 35 F Mason MI 43:13 44:03 13:55
32 408 Lynette Silsby 37 F Mason MI 44:37 45:12 14:22
33 321 Lisa O'Berry 36 F Mason MI 50:47 51:38 16:21



~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 40 - 44 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Chip Tm Gun Tm Pace
1 572 Brad Abendroth 43 M Bath MI 17:08 17:09 5:31
2 234 Jeffrey Jones 43 M Mason MI 18:10 18:12 5:51
3 465 Michael Van Oss 44 M Lansing MI 21:00 21:03 6:46
4 429 Todd Stanton 41 M Potterville MI 22:56 23:02 7:23
5 51 Greg Bird 40 M Mason MI 23:02 23:12 7:25
6 322 Mike O'Connor 40 M Mason MI 23:05 23:18 7:26
7 165 Mikey Getter 42 M Jackson MI 23:14 23:37 7:29
8 267 Michael Loomis 41 M Lansing MI 23:16 23:19 7:30
9 120 Eric Demott 40 M Mason MI 23:18 23:31 7:30
10 453 Mark Thomas 40 M Mason MI 24:50 25:10 8:00
11 176 Keith Goebel 42 M Mason MI 25:26 25:59 8:11
12 185 Jeffrey Guilfoyle 40 M Holt MI 25:42 26:14 8:17
13 98 Craig Coolidge 41 M Charlotte MI 25:55 26:22 8:21
14 566 Joe Ghinelli 44 M Mason MI 28:08 28:23 9:04
15 314 Eric Nelson I 41 M Mason MI 30:13 30:25 9:44
16 191 Ron Hagle 44 M Mason MI 30:23 30:28 9:47
17 148 Lee Ferguson 41 M Mason MI 32:49 33:14 10:34
18 72 Aaron Brown 40 M Mason MI 33:45 34:33 10:52
19 336 Ryan Parkinson 40 M Hale MI 40:38 41:34 13:05
20 30 Mark Bartlett 42 M Mason MI 44:37 45:35 14:22
21 78 Eric Bullen 42 M Mason MI 51:03 51:33 16:26



~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 40 - 44 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Chip Tm Gun Tm Pace
1 544 Nicole Brillantes 40 F E Lansing MI 23:32 23:41 7:35
2 255 Michelle Lafleche 42 F Mason MI 24:27 25:00 7:53
3 286 Kathleen Miller 44 F Mason MI 27:27 27:56 8:51
4 425 Lisa St. Pierre 42 F Mason MI 27:32 27:52 8:52
5 112 Ellen Darmofal 44 F Leslie MI 28:16 28:48 9:06
6 399 Tonya Seeley 42 F Mason MI 28:19 28:30 9:07
7 565 Wendy McDaniels 44 F Mason MI 28:29 28:44 9:10
8 458 Marni Thurston 41 F Holt MI 28:39 28:55 9:14
9 145 Laura Fenger 44 F Mason MI 31:09 31:51 10:02
10 153 Kristine Fink 40 F Mason MI 31:19 31:45 10:05
11 86 Shawn Cannarile 40 F Williamston MI 31:34 32:13 10:10
12 174 Anne Girvin 41 F Lansing MI 32:50 33:26 10:34
13 155 Carolyn Forton 40 F Sterling Heigths MI 32:54 33:54 10:36
14 40 Gayle Beery 41 F Mason MI 39:55 40:31 12:51
15 600 Larissa Miller 40 F East Lansing MI 40:04 40:36 12:54
16 31 Michelle Bartlett 40 F Mason MI 44:39 45:35 14:23
17 395 Holly Schwab 40 F Henderson MI 45:00 45:24 14:29
18 546 Valarie Montgomery 44 F Lansing MI 45:07 45:56 14:32
19 201 Pamela Heemer 43 F Holt MI 47:35 48:12 15:19
20 456 Ruth Thompson 43 F Grand Ledge MI 48:03 48:55 15:28
21 36 Kimberley Bearup 43 F Dansville MI 48:04 48:04 15:29
22 103 Cheryl Couchenour 42 F Mason MI 50:46 51:38 16:21
23 25 Amy Barkholz 41 F Mason MI 50:48 51:31 16:21



~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 45 - 49 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Chip Tm Gun Tm Pace
1 594 Eric Stockall 49 M Okemos MI 20:08 20:12 6:29
2 221 Frank Ingalls 46 M Mason MI 21:05 21:11 6:48
3 157 Ronald Foss 45 M Williamston MI 21:09 21:24 6:49
4 577 Brian Parkhouse 45 M Holt MI 21:58 22:01 7:05
5 483 Randy Way 49 M Mason MI 22:28 22:42 7:14
6 113 Gary Darmofal 45 M Leslie MI 22:30 22:43 7:15
7 246 Stephen Knight 49 M Holt MI 22:38 22:53 7:18
8 582 Jim Zittel 46 M Waterford MI 23:55 24:13 7:42
9 212 Leroy Hotchkiss 45 M Ionia MI 24:20 24:56 7:50
10 342 Michael Pell 45 M Mason MI 24:33 24:39 7:55
11 11 Jeff Anderson 48 M Lansing MI 24:36 24:59 7:55
12 222 Chris Iott 48 M Mason MI 25:33 25:45 8:14
13 390 Steve Schon 48 M Mason MI 26:12 26:26 8:26
14 50 Joe Billig 47 M Mason MI 26:15 26:44 8:27
15 100 Gregory Cooper 47 M Mason MI 26:29 26:59 8:32
16 398 Tom Seeley 45 M Mason MI 26:37 26:47 8:34
17 106 Stephen Crippen 47 M Leslie MI 27:10 27:29 8:45
18 449 Steven Thelen 46 M Fowler MI 27:19 27:44 8:48
19 413 Franklin Smith 48 M Mason MI 27:29 27:50 8:51
20 421 Richard Snyder 46 M Bath MI 28:31 28:52 9:11
21 328 Jose Oviedo 47 M Lansing MI 28:56 29:12 9:19
22 137 Scott Evans 45 M Lansing MI 29:32 29:49 9:31
23 283 Mark Mergener 47 M Eaton Rapids MI 30:37 30:43 9:52
24 63 Troy Braman 48 M Bath MI 30:47 31:24 9:55
25 71 Mark Brooks 47 M Dansville MI 32:31 33:16 10:28
26 42 John Bennett 47 M Mason MI 33:33 34:20 10:48
27 166 David Geyer 48 M Eaton Rapids MI 33:59 34:49 10:57
28 337 Craig Partridge 48 M Elansing MI 35:53 36:49 11:33
29 296 Brent Moore 45 M Jackson MI 39:55 40:29 12:51
30 475 Bruce Ware 47 M Mason MI 40:53 41:54 13:10
31 164 Randall Gerhardstein 47 M Mason MI 44:57 45:23 14:28
32 143 Tom Faupel 46 M Mason MI 50:05 50:47 16:08
33 323 Patrick Oconnor 49 M Mason MI 50:14 50:14 16:10



~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 45 - 49 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Chip Tm Gun Tm Pace
1 592 Susanne Kleff 49 F Okemos MI 22:11 22:15 7:09
2 215 Jayne Hoxie 48 F Charlotte MI 22:52 23:13 7:22
3 305 Lori Morris 49 F Webberville MI 23:37 23:52 7:36
4 515 Amy Willing 46 F Lansing MI 23:50 23:58 7:41
5 43 Dee Benson 46 F Leslie MI 24:38 24:52 7:56
6 91 Andrea Cecil 46 F Mason MI 25:18 25:42 8:09
7 434 Joyce Stout 47 F Lansing MI 26:36 26:52 8:34
8 524 Yvonne Morrison 48 F Mason MI 27:00 27:28 8:42
9 502 Kris Ziemer 47 F Eaton Rapids MI 27:01 27:19 8:42
10 331 Leslie Papke 49 F Mason MI 27:41 28:15 8:55
11 13 Peggy Andrews 46 F Mason MI 28:41 29:01 9:14
12 20 Judy Baker 49 F Mason MI 28:56 29:24 9:19
13 124 Suzanne Disselkoen 45 F Mason MI 31:14 32:10 10:03
14 69 Cheryl Brooks 47 F Dansville MI 32:32 33:17 10:29
15 412 Beth Smith 46 F Eaton Rapids MI 35:57 36:37 11:35
16 224 Tracy Iott 46 F Mason MI 38:59 39:23 12:33
17 67 Becky Brimley 49 F Mason MI 42:03 42:46 13:32
18 332 Laurie Pardo 46 F Lansing MI 45:04 45:32 14:31
19 241 Ruth Kleckner 49 F Mason MI 50:22 51:02 16:13
20 443 Julie Tackaberry 46 F Mason MI 50:22 51:02 16:13
21 142 Michelle Faupel 47 F Mason MI 50:33 51:16 16:17



~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 50 - 54 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Chip Tm Gun Tm Pace
1 581 Dale Hool 50 M Jackson MI 18:26 18:28 5:56
2 6 Ron Alleman 51 M Dewitt MI 20:04 20:07 6:28
3 474 Jack Wallace 53 M Okemos MI 23:29 23:37 7:34
4 402 Brent Shepard 53 M Lansing MI 25:10 25:20 8:06
5 178 Franklin Goodrich 51 M Ovid MI 25:37 25:53 8:15
6 598 Neil Burcroff 51 M East Lansing MI 25:57 26:14 8:21
7 419 Dave Smithern 53 M Mason MI 27:13 27:50 8:46
8 464 Henry Unruh 53 M Laingsburg MI 28:19 28:43 9:07
9 265 Gary Lipsey 54 M Potterville MI 28:54 29:18 9:18
10 557 Gary Uribe 53 M Mason MI 29:13 29:37 9:25
11 550 Doug Kalinowski 54 M Williamston MI 30:07 30:35 9:42
12 68 Doug Brimley 52 M Mason MI 30:31 31:08 9:50
13 289 Raymond Miller 54 M Mason MI 32:10 32:39 10:22
14 601 Mark Montgomery 51 M Lansing MI 45:06 45:56 14:31



~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 50 - 54 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Chip Tm Gun Tm Pace
1 22 Kim Bane 54 F Dewitt MI 23:20 23:26 7:31
2 238 Cindy Kezele 53 F Jackson MI 24:29 24:37 7:53
3 496 Karen Wolf 52 F Lansing MI 25:30 25:45 8:13
4 187 Cindy Gustafson 52 F Mason MI 31:07 31:28 10:01
5 392 Nola Schramm 54 F Mason MI 31:11 31:57 10:02
6 10 Pamela Amato 51 F Lansing MI 32:58 33:53 10:37
7 125 Katie Donnelly 53 F Haslett MI 33:40 34:09 10:51
8 538 Rachael Amber 53 F E Lansing MI 39:08 40:00 12:36
9 393 Brenda Schulmeister 50 F Novi MI 39:19 39:39 12:40
10 24 Debra Barbour 50 F Webberville MI 40:51 41:21 13:09
11 545 Vicki Rigg 50 F Mason MI 45:13 46:02 14:34
12 340 Carrie Peck 52 F Onondaga MI 48:03 48:56 15:28



~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 55 - 59 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Chip Tm Gun Tm Pace
1 541 Thomas Halm 55 M Williamston MI 19:17 19:19 6:13
2 488 Gerard Wilbrink 56 M Williamston MI 19:32 19:36 6:18
3 589 Ron Dupreez 58 M Fowlerville MI 20:45 20:47 6:41
4 202 Phil Hegge 57 M Okemos MI 21:03 21:07 6:47
5 595 Steve Miller 58 M Eaton Rapids MI 21:31 21:38 6:56
6 532 Richard Hayhoe 58 M E Lansing MI 21:36 21:44 6:57
7 574 Jim Klein 59 M Charlotte MI 21:38 21:44 6:58
8 261 Curt Lauck 55 M Eaton Rapids MI 22:56 23:12 7:23
9 476 Daniel Ware 58 M Mason MI 23:08 23:25 7:27
10 424 Gary Spink 58 M Columbus OH 23:10 23:31 7:28
11 534 Jim Windsand 59 M Haslett MI 24:13 24:20 7:48
12 151 Randy Fielder 57 M Adrian MI 24:29 25:33 7:53
13 440 Thomas Stumpfig 58 M Eaton Rapids MI 25:24 25:45 8:11
14 590 Leon Schneider 56 M Fowler MI 25:26 25:34 8:12
15 433 Calvin Stout 57 M Lansing MI 27:39 27:56 8:54
16 526 Lou Cravotla 58 M Bath MI 27:42 28:21 8:55
17 491 Peter Wilson 57 M Lansing MI 27:45 28:22 8:56
18 484 Tom Wellman 56 M Mason MI 29:11 29:29 9:24
19 442 James Sweeney 56 M Lansing MI 30:33 31:17 9:50
20 288 Kyle Miller 56 M Mason MI 39:24 39:55 12:41
21 351 Philip Pitkin 58 M Hartland MI 41:53 42:19 13:29
22 93 Don Chubb 59 M Lansing MI 51:11 52:11 16:29
23 197 Rex Hauser 57 M Mason MI 51:13 52:14 16:29
24 211 Garry Horstman 57 M Dimondale MI 52:08 52:56 16:47



~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 55 - 59 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Chip Tm Gun Tm Pace
1 16 Kim Armbruster 55 F Lansing MI 28:59 29:32 9:20
2 596 Carol Bruce 57 F Williamston MI 29:35 29:52 9:32
3 569 Edie Kentner 55 F Lansing MI 33:29 33:51 10:47
4 133 Joy Eisenbrandt 56 F Holt MI 33:47 34:01 10:53
5 190 Sydney Hager 56 F Lansing MI 34:04 34:58 10:58
6 525 Linda Cravotla 58 F Bath MI 35:10 35:50 11:20
7 352 Rebecca Porcello 57 F Holt MI 35:15 35:42 11:21
8 48 Jill Bielawski 57 F Lansing MI 37:39 38:13 12:07
9 104 Arlene Crampton 55 F Fowlerville MI 40:50 41:21 13:09
10 539 Maureen Dyer 55 F E Lansing MI 48:54 49:46 15:45
11 210 Connie Horstman 59 F Dimondale MI 52:07 52:56 16:47
12 206 Sue Hinkley 55 F Rives Jct MI 52:23 53:06 16:52
13 469 Mary Ann Vining 55 F Mason MI 54:54 55:32 17:40
14 130 Peggy Dutcher 57 F Haslett MI 56:04 57:02 18:03



~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 60 - 64 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Chip Tm Gun Tm Pace
1 59 Chris Boylan 62 M Okemos MI 23:15 23:20 7:29
2 231 Richard Johnson 60 M Holt MI 23:57 24:17 7:43
3 196 Mark Haubert 61 M Eaton Rapids MI 25:50 26:20 8:19
4 15 Dennis Armbruster 62 M Omena MI 25:57 26:33 8:21
5 554 Ed Clayton 63 M E Lansing MI 26:45 26:55 8:37
6 380 Harry Rumohr 62 M Mason MI 27:54 27:59 8:59
7 161 Terry Gawel 60 M Dansville MI 29:35 30:02 9:32
8 179 Kim Gorrell 60 M Dansville MI 31:35 32:14 10:10
9 370 Charles Richards 60 M Eaton Rapids MI 32:57 33:38 10:37
10 510 Robert Ulrich 62 M E Lansing MI 45:34 46:32 14:40
11 605 Terry Lutz 61 M Williamston MI 47:30 48:21 15:18



~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 60 - 64 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Chip Tm Gun Tm Pace
1 579 Maggy Zidar 60 F Pontiac MI 24:23 24:27 7:51
2 317 Jann Nestell Nestell 61 F Williamston MI 29:32 29:54 9:31
3 320 Marge Novak 64 F Lansing MI 34:39 35:32 11:10
4 508 Particia Oatesulrich 62 F E Lansing MI 39:59 40:56 12:52
5 198 Janis Haynes 62 F Mason MI 45:52 46:35 14:46
6 225 Mary Jackson 61 F Mason MI 52:21 53:22 16:51



~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 65 - 69 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Chip Tm Gun Tm Pace
1 88 James Carlton 67 M White Lake MI 20:05 20:07 6:28
2 371 Allan Richens 65 M Haslett MI 21:27 21:30 6:55
3 329 Don Owens 66 M Williamston MI 21:40 21:43 6:59
4 509 James Hicks 68 M Mason MI 22:03 22:09 7:06
5 445 Dan Talhelm 68 M East Lansing MI 23:17 23:22 7:30
6 87 Jack Carlton 68 M Grand Ledge MI 26:27 26:40 8:31
7 239 Anthony Klain 69 M Mason MI 28:02 28:30 9:02
8 203 Daniel Hischke 67 M Holt MI 37:20 37:45 12:01
9 85 James Campbell 68 M Mason MI 41:26 41:59 13:21
10 374 Peter Robinson 67 M Mason MI 49:33 50:27 15:57
11 444 Ralph Taggart 68 M Mason MI 50:54 51:54 16:23
12 160 William Friend 67 M Mason MI 52:29 53:29 16:54



~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 65 - 69 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Chip Tm Gun Tm Pace
1 448 Ruth Thelen 65 F St. Johns MI 25:36 25:49 8:15
2 571 Claudia Ireland 68 F Mason MI 35:32 35:59 11:27
3 66 Marilynn Briggs 67 F Lansing MI 37:46 38:15 12:10
4 159 Bonnie Friend 66 F Mason MI 52:30 53:29 16:54



~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 70 and Over Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Chip Tm Gun Tm Pace
1 490 Jim Wilson 73 M Mason MI 27:17 27:40 8:47
2 460 Joseph Toth 72 M Okemos MI 30:12 31:05 9:44
3 597 Douglas Gray 70 M Mason MI 42:39 43:09 13:44
4 561 Bill Thomas 74 M Williamston MI 47:00 47:40 15:08
5 270 Ernest Lutz 88 M Mason MI 47:31 48:21 15:18
6 115 James Day 71 M Mason MI 48:50 49:38 15:43



~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 70 and Over Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Chip Tm Gun Tm Pace



~~~~~~~~~~~~~ No Age Provided Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Chip Tm Gun Tm Pace
1 537 Aaron Rustad 0 M Lainsburg MI 30:21 30:53 9:46



~~~~~~~~~~~~~ No Age Provided Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City State Chip Tm Gun Tm Pace
1 536 Sarah Rustad 0 F Lainsburg MI 30:20 30:52 9:46