OKEMOS COMMUNITY EDUCATION KIDS TRIATHLON
May 22, 2010
race # name gender age race time difference final time place
8 Caughey, Brent male 4 '6:20 0 '6:20 1
4 Magyar, Fiona female 5 '3:37 0 '3:37 1
2 Garbaccio, Elena female 5 '3:42 0 '3:42 2
5 Miklavcic, Claudia female 5 '3:49 0 '3:49 3
6 Thatcher, Cassie female 5 '5:21 0 '5:21
10 Scanlan, Tanner male 5 '3:30 0 '3:30 1
1 Freidhoff, Isaac male 5 '3:55 0 '3:55 2
3 Ivkovich, Dora female 6 '3:00 0 '3:00 1
11 Wynn, Isabelle female 6 '3:18 0 '3:18 2
7 Thompson, Meredith male 6 '4:02 0 '4:02 1
9 Kliewer
race # name gender age race time difference final time place
40 Magyar, Hypatia female 7 '24:47 4 '20:47 1
47 Piper, Tess female 7 '32:10 9 '23:10 1
58 Voit, Angela female 7 '33:07 4 '29:07 2
64 Scanlan, Tyler male 7 '25:41 0 '25:41 1
25 Derath, Cooper male 7 '26:10 0 '26:10 2
29 Fernsler, Margaret female 8 '24:49 4 '20:49 1
48 Poland, Heather female 8 '32:29 9 '21:29 1
20 Abdullah, Mia female 8 '33:01 9 '22:01 2
34 Kang, Hye Jin female 8 '27:42 4 '23:42 3
55 Thatcher, Kayla female 8 '32:42 4 '28:42
38 Kimbouris, Marina female 8 '33:35 4 '29:35
53 Semerly, Yana female 8 '33:35 4 '29:35
27 Fata, Andrew male 8 '24:32 4 '20:32 1
65 O'Connell, Jackson male 8 '26:43 4 '22:43 2
37 Kim, Hyun Soo male 8 '25:02 0 '25:02 3
67 Crowley, Sean male 8 '25:35 0 '25:35
56 Thompson, Konrad male 8 '30:54 0 '30:54
30 Fick, Ethan male 8 '46:40 13 '33:40
54 Stoddard, Kiersten female 9 '31:11 13 '18:11 1
62 Zheng, Rebecca female 9 '34:29 9 '23:29 2
63 Spanogle, Sara female 9 '37:55 13 '24:55 3
32 Han, Yei-Rin female 9 '26:38 0 '26:38
57 Urquhart, Ben male 9 '26:30 9 '17:30 1
33 Jones, Will male 9 '21:38 4 '17:38 2
26 DeVries, Jon male 9 '28:50 9 '19:50 3
24 Clark, Ben male 9 '25:26 4 '21:26
45 Nussdorfer, Josh male 9 '31:05 9 '22:05
41 Magyar, Sandor male 9 '31:52 9 '22:52
23 Chinoy, Zal male 9 '25:18 0 '25:18
61 Yenumula, Rathvik male 9 '26:43 0 '26:43
31 Garbaccio, Freyja female 10 '31:25 13 '18:25 1
46 Piper, Allie female 10 '30:23 9 '21:23 2
42 Manning, Nicole female 10 '34:32 13 '21:32 3
49 Potchen, Amy female 10 '24:30 0 '24:30
44 Miklavcic, Marija female 10 '25:49 0 '25:49
35 Keenoy, Mallory female 10 '41:30 13 '28:30
68 Crowley, Kiera female 10 '45:59 13 '32:59
22 Calcatera, Nicolas male 10 '24:46 13 '11:46 1
39 Kota, Deva male 10 '25:14 9 '16:14 1
19 Abdullah, Matthew male 10 '30:22 13 '17:22 2
52 Schon, Noah male 10 '26:54 9 '17:54 3
21 Ahn, Ejae male 10 '18:34 0 '18:34
43 Manning, Robert male 10 '28:07 9 '19:07
36 Kilpatrick, Owen male 10 '28:40 9 '19:40
66 O'Connell, David male 10 '20:24 0 '20:24
50 Rigg, Walquer male 10 '28:38 4 '24:38
51 Scheideggar, Emily female 11 '38:38 13 '25:38
28 Fedorowicz, Paul male 8
59 Wakeland, Grant male 10
60 Weinstein, Zoe female 10
race # name gender age race time difference final time place
201 Baldori, Lia female 11 '37:08 0 '37:08 1
203 Chinoy, Natasha female 11 '38:25 0 '38:25 2
216 Vandersloot, David male 11 '36:22 7 '29:22 1
205 Fernsler, Isaac male 11 '38:02 7 '31:02 2
204 Fata, Jonathon male 11 '38:46 7 '31:46 3
214 Rummel, Kyle male 11 '40:04 0 '40:04
202 Berridge, Mason male 11 '46:26 0 '46:26
218 Wilson, Abigail female 12 '30:15 0 '30:15 1
220 Trann, Sabrina female 12 '32:14 0 '32:14 2
219 Spanogle, Geena female 12 '36:15 0 '36:15 3
217 Wakeman, Samuel male 12 '31:13 0 '31:13 1
207 Kadrofske, Elliot male 12 '33:23 0 '33:23 2
208 Kang, Kyoung Jin male 12 '33:42 0 '33:42 3
211 Kodem, Frank male 12 '43:26 7 '36:26
206 Fernsler, Meagan female 13 '36:22 7 '29:22 1
210 King, Jack male 13 '36:25 0 '36:25 1
212 Kota, Sreeman male 14 '43:16 7 '26:16 1
215 Schon, Abraham male 14 '33:41 7 '26:41 2
209 Kilpatrick, Nicholas male 14 '35:44 7 '28:44 3
213 Poland, Ian male 14 '28:45 0 '28:45
Page:1 of 1