Race For Ralya 5K

October 10, 2010, in Haslett, MI


Results by Michigan Running Foundation (blockc@lcc.edu)

Overall Female Open Winner

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Lindsay Parsell                                         106   32        8      21:24.2    6:54/M             

Overall Male Open Winner

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Ryan Saloma                                             332   15        1      18:00.6    5:48/M             

Overall Female Masters Winner

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Heather Meingast                                        281   40       22      23:44.8    7:39/M             

Overall Male Masters Winner

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Stephen Carlson                                         327   40        3      19:47.6    6:23/M             

Female 12 and under

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Juliana Marks                                            27   11       39      25:28.3    8:13/M             
       2    Brooke Bradley                                           24    9       40      25:39.6    8:16/M             
       3    Emma Busch                                               59   11       42      26:09.3    8:26/M             
       4    Sophie Busch                                              6    9       43      26:12.6    8:27/M             
       5    Jessica Pekrul                                           21   11       46      26:31.6    8:33/M             
       6    Salia Gutierrez                                         260   10       48      26:32.8    8:34/M             
       7    Brittany Bradley                                         43   11       51      26:45.9    8:38/M             
       8    Vongaishe Mutatu                                        326   09       57      27:07.5    8:45/M             
       9    Maija Weaver                                            270   11       62      27:25.9    8:51/M             
      10    Ella McKinney                                            15    9       65      27:43.3    8:56/M             
      11    Annaliese Marks                                          26   11       84      29:33.7    9:32/M             
      12    Paysen Pecic                                             11   10       86      29:40.9    9:34/M             
      13    Rilyn Ross                                                8    9       98      30:59.2   10:00/M             
      14    Anjani Raja                                             107    9      103      31:20.9   10:06/M             
      15    Emma Diedrich                                             5    9      104      31:53.9   10:17/M             
      16    Noelle Meingast                                          10    9      111      32:51.7   10:36/M             
      17    Sophie Hall                                              89   10      113      33:23.0   10:46/M             
      18    Hannah Vogelsang                                        246   12      115      33:35.2   10:50/M             
      19    Annie McIntosh                                          147    9      118      33:48.3   10:54/M             
      20    Sydney Boersma                                          357   09      123      35:11.6   11:21/M             
      21    Bailey Shepard                                           13    9      127      36:04.4   11:38/M             
      22    Taryn Pearce                                             29   10      128      36:07.7   11:39/M             
      23    Sophie Vogelsang                                         30   10      132      36:49.7   11:53/M             
      24    Kimberly Vinson                                          20   11      133      37:16.7   12:01/M             
      25    Krystal Dugan                                           365   11      134      37:18.5   12:02/M             
      26    Hannah Clark                                            127   11      141      38:02.8   12:16/M             
      27    Abbie Clark                                             128    8      144      38:13.3   12:20/M             
      28    Alison Radway                                           247   10      148      40:14.9   12:59/M             
      29    Leah Winston                                             23   11      153      43:54.2   14:10/M             
      30    Jackie Duckett                                          360   10      164      46:14.5   14:55/M             
      31    Kathryn Brown                                           110   10      172      46:56.4   15:08/M             
      32    Grace Al-Sheikh                                           2    9      179      47:28.6   15:19/M             
      33    Madison Jorkasky                                        353   07      182      50:07.3   16:10/M             
      34    Brielle Bowers                                           17    7      190      53:02.3   17:06/M             
      35    Kate Laswon                                             318   06      193      53:17.5   17:11/M             
      36    Natasha Jorkasky                                        335   05      218    1:02:40.9   20:13/M             

Male 12 and under

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Farai Mutatu                                            113   10        6      21:15.8    6:51/M             
       2    Stephen Henry                                           356   08       10      22:13.2    7:10/M             
       3    Griffin Doran                                            12    9       14      22:40.7    7:19/M             
       4    Paul Schmidt                                            259    9       16      22:41.7    7:19/M             
       5    Ryan Brown                                              109   12       17      23:02.9    7:26/M             
       6    Avery McKinney                                           79   12       24      23:49.2    7:41/M             
       7    Nathan Glaza                                            317   11       32      24:35.7    7:56/M             
       8    Chandler Meyers                                          37   12       36      25:00.7    8:04/M             
       9    Charlie Tuley                                           116   10       53      26:50.4    8:39/M             
      10    Andrew Waters                                            18    8       75      28:34.6    9:13/M             
      11    Jackson Hall                                             88   11       82      29:15.7    9:26/M             
      12    Joshua Tuley                                            117    7       89      29:45.6    9:36/M             
      13    Avery Mazuca                                             19    7       91      29:47.3    9:36/M             
      14    Graham Diedrich                                           4    9       99      31:03.7   10:01/M             
      15    Jamen Spencley                                          312   11      114      33:31.9   10:49/M             
      16    Tommy McIntosh                                          148    7      117      33:48.1   10:54/M             
      17    Jason Burk                                                3    9      120      34:14.3   11:03/M             
      18    Kyle Bramble                                            288   12      122      34:41.9   11:11/M             
      19    Broque Schmidt                                           16   10      124      35:23.7   11:25/M             
      20    Oliver Szekers                                          322   07      126      35:54.6   11:35/M             
      21    Alex Riley                                                7   10      135      37:27.8   12:05/M             
      22    Cooper Adams                                             28   10      139      37:58.9   12:15/M             
      23    Kadin Bowers                                             14    9      150      43:08.8   13:55/M             
      24    Nick Palazzolo                                          277    9      157      44:00.6   14:12/M             
      25    Sam Laswon                                              319   08      158      44:18.6   14:17/M             
      26    Caleb Beebe                                             275    9      162      45:47.2   14:46/M             
      27    Luke Pekrul                                              25    8      184      50:19.4   16:14/M             
      28    Timmy Bramble                                           285    9      187      51:44.0   16:41/M             
      29    Thomas Ashley                                           234    9      211      57:13.1   18:27/M             
      30    Ricardo Gallegos                                         22   11      216    1:02:02.5   20:01/M             

Male 13 to 14

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Martti Weaver                                           269   13        7      21:16.8    6:52/M             
       2    Zachary Reid                                            342   14       59      27:18.6    8:48/M             
       3    Thomas Cook                                             123   13       60      27:21.5    8:49/M             

Female 15 to 19

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Olivia Winston                                           72   15      121      34:31.2   11:08/M             
       2    Katy Mann                                                98   17      178      47:26.6   15:18/M             

Male 15 to 19

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Arron Lippincott                                        252   18        4      21:09.2    6:49/M             
       2    Max Fergason                                            339   15       21      23:42.4    7:39/M             
       3    Josh Lerch                                               39   19       37      25:14.0    8:08/M             
       4    Nick Garcia                                             311   17       52      26:47.9    8:38/M             
       5    Shylar Ross                                             314   15       81      29:15.0    9:26/M             

Female 20 to 24

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Laura Kueny                                             112   22       68      28:01.8    9:02/M             
       2    Sarah Reid                                               38   20       69      28:02.0    9:03/M             
       3    Toni Hazel                                              104   22      199      53:55.3   17:24/M             
       4    Ashley Brooks                                           251   21      206      56:06.5   18:06/M             

Male 20 to 24

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Brian McLntugh                                          331   24       15      22:41.6    7:19/M             
       2    Casey Lippincott                                        253   20      207      56:06.7   18:06/M             

Female 25 to 29

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    April Stellard                                          141   28       29      24:09.1    7:47/M             
       2    Betty Wescott                                            62   28       50      26:36.7    8:35/M             
       3    Rachel Douglas                                          255   25       73      28:29.6    9:11/M             
       4    Sarah Bartlett                                          257   25       80      29:09.4    9:24/M             
       5    Rachel Cieslinski                                       102   25       85      29:38.2    9:34/M             
       6    Nikki Moundros                                          103   29      198      53:55.1   17:24/M             

Female 30 to 34

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Carrie Atkinson                                         362   34       19      23:23.8    7:33/M             
       2    Brooke Parmalee                                         272   32      101      31:12.9   10:04/M             
       3    Shannon Zelt                                             42   33      102      31:14.7   10:05/M             
       4    Kristina Blattert                                       274   30      109      32:32.9   10:30/M             
       5    Jessica Sims                                            129   31      137      37:48.6   12:12/M             
       6    Sarah Wescott                                            99   32      161      44:50.4   14:28/M             
       7    Molly Horwath                                            50   33      175      47:04.9   15:11/M             
       8    Suzie Zuke                                               80   31      185      51:24.0   16:35/M             
       9    Katie Goff                                              352   30      186      51:24.8   16:35/M             
      10    Julie Krueger                                            81   32      204      55:15.0   17:49/M             
      11    Katie Sefton                                             84   32      209      56:56.3   18:22/M             
      12    Tamara Jorkasky                                         354   32      217    1:02:40.6   20:13/M             

Male 30 to 34

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Shane Parmalee                                          271   31        2      19:05.4    6:09/M             
       2    Gabriel Cruz                                            278   33        5      21:12.1    6:50/M             
       3    Patrick Cullen                                          343   33       83      29:32.3    9:32/M             
       4    Tim Wescott                                             100   34      112      33:03.7   10:40/M             
       5    Steve Horwath                                            49   32      173      47:01.1   15:10/M             
       6    Jason Jorkasky                                          355   34      192      53:04.6   17:07/M             
       7    Nick Krueger                                             82   32      203      55:14.8   17:49/M             
       8    Matt Sefton                                              83   30      210      56:56.6   18:22/M             

Female 35 to 39

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Andrea Beasinger                                        330   36       30      24:11.3    7:48/M             
       2    Yvonne Gutierrez                                        261   38       49      26:33.2    8:34/M             
       3    Jill Tuley                                              114   39       54      26:51.6    8:40/M             
       4    Monica Bowman                                           111   38       55      26:53.1    8:40/M             
       5    Christine Helman                                         76   37       71      28:26.8    9:10/M             
       6    Melissa Ferrigan                                        130   39       79      28:58.2    9:21/M             
       7    Marie Trevino                                           341   35       88      29:43.3    9:35/M             
       8    Jessica Dankert                                         137   35      108      32:15.8   10:24/M             
       9    Pamela McIntosh                                         134   38      119      33:49.4   10:55/M             
      10    Naomi Houghton                                           73   38      129      36:08.9   11:39/M             
      11    Debbie Peare                                            344   36      130      36:14.2   11:41/M             
      12    Rachel Boersma                                          284   35      131      36:21.3   11:44/M             
      13    Heidi Bowers                                             57   38      151      43:17.8   13:58/M             
      14    Catherine Duckett                                       361   37      165      46:15.5   14:55/M             
      15    Abby Haarala                                             94   39      169      46:34.5   15:01/M             
      16    Kari Bramble                                            287   36      188      52:33.6   16:57/M             
      17    Aimee Ross                                               67   36      202      55:07.4   17:47/M             
      18    Mary Diedrich                                           132   38      212      57:40.6   18:36/M             
      19    Michelle Derdowski                                      133   37      213      57:40.8   18:36/M             

Male 35 to 39

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Kevin Tobe                                              315   35       12      22:28.5    7:15/M             
       2    Keith Laframboise                                       273   38       20      23:27.2    7:34/M             
       3    Steve Saloma                                            333   38       27      24:07.1    7:47/M             
       4    Miguel Bigott                                           118   39       34      24:36.6    7:56/M             
       5    Rudy Fernandez                                          258   35       63      27:33.0    8:53/M             
       6    Brian Waters                                             75   39      143      38:09.5   12:18/M             
       7    Les Bowers                                               56   39      191      53:03.3   17:07/M             

Female 40 to 44

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Therese Bradley                                          44   42       31      24:29.4    7:54/M             
       2    Janine Kohler                                           359   40       33      24:36.3    7:56/M             
       3    Kimberly Winston                                         71   44       47      26:32.6    8:34/M             
       4    Amy Kaczmarczyk                                          66   42       56      26:57.5    8:42/M             
       5    Mary Pekrul                                              53   43       58      27:12.9    8:46/M             
       6    Cheryl Savage                                            64   41       64      27:37.5    8:55/M             
       7    Anne McKinney                                            78   41       66      27:45.1    8:57/M             
       8    Virag Szekers                                           323   40       95      30:37.1    9:53/M             
       9    Norma Donally                                           140   43      100      31:11.7   10:04/M             
      10    Carrie Mowid                                            282   43      138      37:51.6   12:13/M             
      11    Kristin Ebert                                            86   43      146      38:25.1   12:24/M             
      12    Michelle Beebe                                          276   41      163      45:47.4   14:46/M             
      13    Tracy Bennett                                           138   42      166      46:16.8   14:55/M             
      14    Jill Rosenbaum                                          279   40      167      46:32.1   15:01/M             
      15    Sarah Al-Sheikh                                          40   43      180      47:30.3   15:19/M             
      16    Karen Lawson                                            320   43      194      53:21.8   17:13/M             
      17    Lori Lippincott                                         254   43      205      56:06.2   18:06/M             

Male 40 to 44

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Ken Plaga                                                41   41       11      22:24.2    7:14/M             
       2    Joel Henry                                               55   44       23      23:45.4    7:40/M             
       3    Dan McKinney                                             77   43       25      23:49.4    7:41/M             
       4    Scott Hebda                                             136   41       26      24:01.4    7:45/M             
       5    Dave MacFarlane                                         280   42       35      24:56.0    8:03/M             
       6    Kevin Glaza                                             316   41       38      25:14.7    8:08/M             
       7    Robert McIntosh                                         135   40       72      28:29.2    9:11/M             
       8    Joe Manor                                               351   41       76      28:43.2    9:16/M             
       9    Jeff Tuley                                              115   41       90      29:47.1    9:36/M             
      10    Larry Mazuca                                             45   44       92      29:47.8    9:36/M             
      11    Dan Bramble                                             286   40       96      30:43.5    9:55/M             
      12    Kevin Schmidt                                            34   40      125      35:31.5   11:27/M             
      13    Roger Riley                                              52   43      136      37:28.1   12:05/M             
      14    Robert Rulison                                          363   43      140      37:59.4   12:15/M             
      15    Jim Clark                                               126   41      145      38:13.5   12:20/M             
      16    Jeff Radway                                             248   42      149      40:15.7   12:59/M             
      17    Robert Mowid                                            283   43      152      43:30.3   14:02/M             
      18    Paul Brown                                              108   41      171      46:56.2   15:08/M             

Female 45 to 49

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Ruth Kline-Robach                                       263   45       41      25:43.2    8:18/M             
       2    Leigh White                                              58   47       93      30:17.5    9:46/M             
       3    Dawn Autio                                              268   49       97      30:57.9    9:59/M             
       4    Marci Diedrich                                           35   45      105      31:54.5   10:17/M             
       5    Donna Donovan                                           139   45      106      32:02.1   10:20/M             
       6    Susan Maul                                               93   48      116      33:43.1   10:53/M             
       7    Susan Reynolds                                          249   45      147      38:25.3   12:24/M             
       8    Carolyn Duda                                            119   49      155      43:55.0   14:10/M             
       9    Cathy Diedrich                                           36   47      160      44:47.1   14:27/M             
      10    Cherie Mann                                              96   47      181      48:45.4   15:44/M             
      11    Kimberly Savage                                          65   47      208      56:39.5   18:16/M             
      12    Beth Tompson                                             90   45      215    1:00:54.3   19:39/M             

Male 45 to 49

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Stephen Shine                                            63   48       28      24:07.6    7:47/M             
       2    Chuck Glumb                                              61   48       44      26:25.8    8:31/M             
       3    Steven Cook                                              85   48       77      28:46.8    9:17/M             
       4    Patrick Mann II                                          97   49       78      28:50.4    9:18/M             
       5    Dan Burk                                                121   45       87      29:43.1    9:35/M             
       6    Craig Winston                                            70   46      156      43:55.4   14:10/M             
       7    Chad Lawson                                             321   45      159      44:18.9   14:17/M             
       8    Dan Pekrul                                               54   46      189      52:48.2   17:02/M             

Female 50 to 54

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Danise Cantlon                                          262   52       45      26:26.5    8:32/M             
       2    Maryann Baxter                                           74   53       94      30:22.2    9:48/M             
       3    Kimberly Sweet                                           69   51      107      32:14.1   10:24/M             
       4    Colleen Radke                                           101   53      168      46:32.3   15:01/M             
       5    Shawn Hazel                                             105   53      200      53:55.5   17:24/M             

Male 50 to 54

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Tim Colonnese                                           364   53        9      21:36.0    6:58/M             
       2    Dan Sweet                                                68   52       61      27:23.3    8:50/M             
       3    Tom Kinoer                                              345   51       74      28:33.5    9:13/M             
       4    B. Patrick Weber                                         91   54      214    1:00:54.1   19:39/M             

Female 55 to 59

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Deborah Windsand                                        264   56      142      38:08.6   12:18/M             
       2    Lynda Patriarche                                         32   56      195      53:27.5   17:15/M             

Male 55 to 59

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Dave Fergason                                           338   57       67      27:58.5    9:01/M             
       2    Mike Duda                                               120   56      154      43:54.6   14:10/M             
       3    Dennis Patriarche                                        31   57      197      53:28.2   17:15/M             

Female 60 to 64

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Barbara Breneman                                        267   63      176      47:15.5   15:15/M             
       2    Nancy Fergason                                          337   60      183      50:08.4   16:10/M             
       3    Diane Blattert                                          250   60      196      53:27.7   17:15/M             

Male 60 to 64

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Jim Windsand                                            265   60       18      23:20.4    7:32/M             
       2    David Blough                                            122   64       70      28:07.7    9:04/M             

Male 65 to 69

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    James Langendorf                                         95   69      170      46:34.7   15:01/M             
       2    Jim Horwath                                              48   67      174      47:01.3   15:10/M             
       3    Charles Breneman                                        266   65      177      47:15.8   15:15/M             
       4    Joe Hutting                                              92   67      201      54:08.4   17:28/M             

Male 70 to 74

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Robert Scholle                                          245   73      110      32:46.4   10:34/M             

no age given

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Bill Ramirez                                            358   99       13      22:36.4    7:17/M


Race For Ralya Kids Fun Run 1 Mile

Overall Finish List

October 10, 2010


Results By Michigan Running Foundation

Female Finishers

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend          Time                        
       1    Carlie Root                                             375    12   F      8:43.3                       
       2    Fiona Shine                                             165     9   F      8:47.8                       
       3    Brenna Bailey                                           198     8   F      8:50.4                       
       4    Kylie Dickman                                           207    10   F      9:16.5                       
       5    Carly Doran                                             221     6   F      9:23.7                       
       6    Karyssa Lennemann                                       178     8   F      9:29.1                       
       7    Alyssa Lennemann                                        183     8   F      9:44.0                       
       8    Leah Root                                               374    08   F      9:46.5                       
       9    Jessica Robach                                          295     9   F      9:49.4                       
      10    Madison Green                                           196     8   F      9:52.9                       
      11    Sydney Pangborn                                         200    10   F      9:58.6                       
      12    Allyson Maloney                                         298     6   F      10:19.0                       
      13    Miren Diedrich                                          146     8   F      10:30.4                       
      14    Makenna Klem                                            289     7   F      10:47.2                       
      15    Kyla Chamberlain                                        159     9   F      11:04.7                       
      16    Anna Porritt                                            325    08   F      11:14.8                       
      17    Mae Shine                                               214     7   F      11:21.7                       
      18    Catherine Surian                                        189    10   F      11:30.6                       
      19    Mya Gutierrez                                           294     7   F      11:39.2                       
      20    Josie Pangborn                                          179     8   F      11:41.1                       
      21    Macy Rosenbaum                                          306     8   F      11:44.6                       
      22    Sydni Maloney                                           299     8   F      11:51.6                       
      23    Lexie Gregory                                           162     9   F      11:52.2                       
      24    Kaitlyn Sims                                            144     8   F      12:05.1                       
      25    Emily Ray                                               349    11   F      12:10.1                       
      26    Susanna Henry                                           208    10   F      12:21.4                       
      27    Madison Hernandez                                       201    11   F      12:22.9                       
      28    Leah Sargent                                            303     9   F      12:32.7                       
      29    Abbey Adams                                             174     7   F      12:39.3                       
      30    Theresa Whaley                                          227    15   F      12:49.4                       
      31    Chloe Fernandez                                         293     7   F      13:00.6                       
      32    Brayden Stellard                                        151     4   F      13:07.0                       
      33    Leah Beasinger                                          329    07   F      13:12.1                       
      34    Brenna Baker                                            205     8   F      13:12.8                       
      35    Sarah Trevino                                           340    06   F      13:13.0                       
      36    Emma Meyers                                             173     8   F      13:23.1                       
      37    Alana Rodriguez                                         368    06   F      13:28.3                       
      38    Miranda Lachneit                                        243     5   F      13:46.0                       
      39    Emily Sargent                                           304     6   F      13:46.3                       
      40    Samantha Barden                                         166     9   F      13:46.6                       
      41    Destiny Tabales                                         291     7   F      13:50.2                       
      42    Julia Davis                                             347    05   F      13:51.4                       
      43    Grace Garcia                                            169     7   F      14:14.2                       
      44    Kearstin Dankert                                        149     9   F      14:18.6                       
      45    Dara Willhite                                           233     8   F      14:26.2                       
      46    Maggie Whaley                                           226    18   F      15:09.9                       
      47    Alyse Green                                             187     8   F      15:33.2                       
      48    Pyper Haarala                                           236     8   F      15:45.4                       
      49    Mythey Parameswaran                                     380    99   F      16:25.5                       
      50    Kelly Sims                                              145     4   F      16:28.7                       
      51    Jordan Dow                                              180     9   F      16:29.7                       
      52    Haley Leiby-Mcmahon                                     302     7   F      16:29.9                       
      53    Mikayla Zobeck                                          190    10   F      16:30.3                       
      54    Alexis Ray                                              350    12   F      16:31.4                       
      55    Angelica Garcia                                         210     7   F      16:34.4                       
      56    Samantha Eschtruth                                      194     8   F      16:39.2                       
      57    Melina Torres                                           209     8   F      18:04.8                       
      58    Olivia Zeigler                                          184     9   F      18:25.9                       
      59    Ariana Ravitch                                          244     8   F      21:09.8                       
      60    Quinn Savage                                            231     9   F      21:40.7                       
      61    Ella Wangeman                                           142     8   F      24:49.3                       
      62    Brynn Sullivan                                          238     8   F      24:49.5                       


Male Finishers

    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend          Time                        
       1    Clemence Henry                                          223    12   M      7:45.7                       
       2    Derick Ray                                              348    14   M      8:15.8                       
       3    Tyler Goldberg                                          379    12   M      8:29.7                       
       4    Nolan Beasinger                                         328    09   M      8:49.7                       
       5    Aaron Dickman                                           182     8   M      9:22.4                       
       6    Coby Flegler                                            301     8   M      9:30.7                       
       7    Ian MacFarlane                                          307     8   M      9:35.4                       
       8    Dylan Sims                                              297     6   M      10:20.7                       
       9    Conner Bailey                                           232     5   M      10:21.8                       
      10    Drew Dabler                                             153     8   M      10:25.8                       
      11    Jonah Candeub                                           195     8   M      10:29.2                       
      12    Benjamin Faber                                          212     8   M      10:32.8                       
      13    Jordan Kohler                                           215     7   M      10:34.0                       
      14    Manny Torres                                            305     9   M      10:42.3                       
      15    Miguel Bigott                                           241     7   M      10:51.9                       
      16    Eddie Whaley                                            228    17   M      10:55.2                       
      17    Paul Whaley                                             230    13   M      10:57.8                       
      18    Hayden Meyers                                           164    10   M      11:00.4                       
      19    Keegan Pastor                                           213     7   M      11:03.6                       
      20    Billy Kortgoede                                         378    07   M      11:12.1                       
      21    Sam Adams                                               175     7   M      11:17.8                       
      22    Chance Cook                                             203     7   M      11:19.0                       
      23    Hudson Brecheisen                                       176     8   M      11:24.6                       
      24    Tanner Pappas                                           172     7   M      11:37.2                       
      25    Caleb Bradley                                           177     7   M      11:40.0                       
      26    Julian Lachneit                                         242     8   M      11:50.1                       
      27    Adam Krause                                             292    10   M      11:56.1                       
      28    Ken Sekiguchi                                           152    35   M      11:57.6                       
      29    Robert Meyers                                           192     9   M      12:03.6                       
      30    Cj Taunt                                                235     7   M      12:04.3                       
      31    Hayden Hernandez                                        216     8   M      12:07.9                       
      32    Jt Ortiz                                                188     8   M      12:09.2                       
      33    Evan Kwast                                              154     8   M      12:12.1                       
      34    Kenneth Burch                                           161    10   M      12:22.0                       
      35    Henson Ambursley                                        367    09   M      12:22.2                       
      36    Tony Harkins                                            211     7   M      12:28.4                       
      37    Peyton Houghton                                         336    07   M      12:37.1                       
      38    Zack Sims                                               296     9   M      12:38.3                       
      39    Corey Shepard                                           373    06   M      12:53.0                       
      40    Alex Allen                                              191     8   M      13:26.4                       
      41    Mason Horwath                                           224     4   M      13:37.5                       
      42    Ethan Krause                                            171     7   M      13:53.2                       
      43    Liam Reynolds                                           290     8   M      13:59.4                       
      44    Jake Cooper                                             376    03   M      14:00.7                       
      45    Korben Leung                                            170     7   M      14:02.1                       
      46    Aremis Leung                                            222     5   M      14:05.5                       
      47    Garrett Mawor                                           334    06   M      14:16.6                       
      48    William Rodriguez                                       240    10   M      14:20.5                       
      49    Hugh Wilson                                             370    10   M      14:33.5                       
      50    Owen Wilson                                             369    06   M      14:38.0                       
      51    Richie Whaley                                           167    10   M      14:53.5                       
      52    Adyn Parmalee                                           300     5   M      15:08.9                       
      53    Simon Kwilinski                                         197     8   M      16:08.8                       
      54    Tommy Whaley                                            186     9   M      16:38.0                       
      55    Griffin Dankert                                         150     6   M      16:46.4                       
      56    Jack Haarala                                            237     5   M      17:06.7                       
      57    Matthew Gainforth                                       160     9   M      18:59.2                       
      58    Julian Sullivan                                         239    11   M      19:09.5                       
      59    Trevor Goldberg                                         310     8   M      22:28.0