GM's Lansing Delta Township Assembly Woods and Water Trail 5K
Lansing, MI
8/29/2010
[Male 14 and under] [Male 15 - 19] [Male 20 - 24] [Male 25 - 29] [Male 30 - 34] [Male 35 - 39] [Male 40 - 44] [Male 45 - 49] [Male 50 - 54] [Male 55 - 59] [Male 60 - 64] [Male 65 and over]
[Female 14 and under] [Female 15 - 19] [Female 20 - 24] [Female 25 - 29] [Female 30 - 34] [Female 35 - 39] [Female 40 - 44] [Female 45 - 49] [Female 50 - 54] [Female 55 - 59] [Female 60 - 64]

Male 14 and under
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
30
20
508   Spencer Zigler  
12
25:32.40  8:14.32
2
40
27
523   Nathan Denman  
11
26:34.82  8:34.46
3
42
28
983   Jean-Christophe Daigneault  
9
26:46.50  8:38.23
4
86
42
984   Jackson Vanskyhock  
9
36:39.67  11:49.57
5
104
47
963   Tobi Rule  
6
46:00.95  14:50.63

Female 14 and under
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
13
2
971   Victoria Alvarado  
14
22:35.06  7:17.12
2
15
4
975   Kelli Broessel  
13
23:18.40  7:31.10
3
25
10
518   Cindy Lay  
10
24:58.05  8:03.24
4
31
11
570   Emily Chatterson  
12
25:46.30  8:18.81
5
64
26
507   McKalyn Zigler  
9
31:16.91  10:05.45
6
77
37
519   Linda Lay  
14
33:48.48  10:54.35
7
81
41
522   Josi Denman  
13
35:58.76  11:36.37

Male 15 - 19
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
1
1
569   Eric Spitz  
19
17:23.70  5:36.68

Female 15 - 19
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
12
1
990   Rachel Wickard  
19
22:21.64  7:12.79
2
67
27
552   Allison Jegla  
16
31:46.40  10:14.97
3
68
28
540   Kristyn Crippen  
15
31:51.56  10:16.63
4
69
29
980   Anastasia Santo  
16
32:16.91  10:24.81
5
73
33
550   Ally Zuke  
15
32:54.24  10:36.85
6
79
39
558   Darby Grachek  
15
34:14.41  11:02.71

Male 20 - 24
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
6
6
505   Phil Armstrong  
24
21:40.23  6:59.43
2
18
13
504   Michael Wozniak  
24
23:27.01  7:33.87

Female 20 - 24
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
39
13
525   Racheal Hecksel  
20
26:22.96  8:30.63
2
45
15
987   April Myers  
23
27:21.18  8:49.41

Male 25 - 29
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
26
16
564   John Bennett  
29
25:04.40  8:05.29
2
50
32
511   Jared Kowalsky  
26
29:05.42  9:23.04

Female 25 - 29
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
23
8
568   Nicole Parish  
29
24:41.44  7:57.88
2
24
9
545   Kelli Salisbury  
28
24:57.36  8:03.02
3
46
16
510   Stephanie Peck  
26
27:30.09  8:52.29
4
48
17
528   Kristen Uchtman  
29
27:54.36  9:00.12
5
56
22
562   Monica Rainey  
28
30:14.01  9:45.16
6
85
44
533   Jill Bennett  
26
36:36.73  11:48.62
7
92
49
535   Margaret Westfall  
27
38:54.12  12:32.94
8
96
51
563   Jennifer Bennett  
26
42:14.17  13:37.47

Male 30 - 34
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
5
5
968   Justin Kunkle  
32
21:06.73  6:48.62
2
28
18
527   Chris Erickson  
32
25:22.15  8:11.02
3
47
31
546   Matt Graham  
31
27:46.72  8:57.65
4
53
33
543   Ryan Cummins  
34
29:35.50  9:32.74
5
54
34
538   Andrew Westfall  
33
29:41.52  9:34.68

Female 30 - 34
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
14
3
967   Heidi Frei  
30
22:59.10  7:24.87
2
80
40
532   Jennifer Ferrigan  
34
35:12.36  11:21.41
3
102
57
529   Katrina Cinco  
33
44:58.91  14:30.62

Male 35 - 39
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
2
2
520   Andy Denman  
39
20:25.60  6:35.35
2
29
19
516   Jean-Guy Daigneault  
37
25:27.24  8:12.66
3
61
37
506   John Zigler  
38
30:52.25  9:57.50
4
82
41
548   William Zuke  
38
36:10.16  11:40.05

Female 35 - 39
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
22
7
993   Kelly Hansen  
39
24:31.11  7:54.55
2
35
12
557   Cindy Schmitz  
39
26:05.44  8:24.98
3
74
34
547   Heather Zuke  
38
32:54.43  10:36.91
4
83
42
972   Teryl Hall  
37
36:10.36  11:40.12
5
89
47
521   Erica Denman  
36
37:39.63  12:08.91
6
93
50
503   Ashley Scanlon  
36
39:31.60  12:45.03
7
101
56
560   Shay Webb  
36
44:11.93  14:15.46

Male 40 - 44
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
11
11
989   Ken Stathy  
43
22:08.06  7:08.41
2
36
24
991   Len Wolfe  
43
26:10.60  8:26.65
3
59
36
526   Tom Sanford  
41
30:39.80  9:53.48
4
62
38
515   Terry Davis  
44
30:53.28  9:57.83

Female 40 - 44
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
41
14
517   Jinny Lay  
43
26:38.26  8:35.57
2
49
18
556   Patricia Terrell  
44
28:28.91  9:11.26
3
78
38
994   Angela Freed  
41
33:56.81  10:57.04
4
98
53
531   Dawn Kettinger  
40
42:47.99  13:48.38
5
100
55
559   Shara Grachek  
40
43:37.43  14:04.33

Male 45 - 49
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
9
9
555   Robert Thelen  
49
21:53.02  7:03.55
2
10
10
981   Pete Treleaven  
48
22:05.28  7:07.51
3
43
29
973   Eric Spitzfaden  
46
26:54.66  8:40.86
4
58
35
565   Bruce Brookhouse  
46
30:38.15  9:52.95

Female 45 - 49
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
17
5
986   Jayne Hoxie  
48
23:24.54  7:33.08
2
51
19
566   Tina Brookhouse  
46
29:32.80  9:31.87
3
52
20
996   Jenny Transue  
49
29:35.26  9:32.66
4
55
21
964   Patricia Burnett  
47
29:42.72  9:35.07
5
60
24
509   Jacqueline Little  
48
30:44.88  9:55.12
6
70
30
553   Carol Jegla  
47
32:49.03  10:35.17
7
76
36
534   Michelle Moore  
45
33:42.47  10:52.41
8
88
46
514   Sue Davis  
47
37:29.13  12:05.53
9
99
54
530   Denise Kane  
45
42:48.22  13:48.46

Male 50 - 54
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
3
3
541   Chris Haddad  
51
20:39.70  6:39.90
2
7
7
542   Mark Bowman  
52
21:43.46  7:00.47
3
8
8
982   Tom Mills  
54
21:45.20  7:01.03
4
16
12
1000   Larry Rademacher  
52
23:22.59  7:32.45
5
20
15
976   Philip Broessel  
53
23:55.76  7:43.15
6
34
23
524   Joe Heckler  
51
26:01.07  8:23.57
7
38
26
539   Jeff Crippen  
54
26:16.56  8:28.57
8
44
30
974   Paul Drake  
54
26:58.47  8:42.09
9
95
45
513   Tony Spalsbury  
53
41:31.80  13:23.81

Female 50 - 54
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
57
23
567   Debra Montgomery  
52
30:30.98  9:50.64
2
72
32
965   Tina Rainey  
51
32:50.32  10:35.59
3
84
43
571   Jill Kacel  
51
36:31.77  11:47.02
4
87
45
501   Cynthia Hudson  
52
36:40.47  11:49.83
5
90
48
544   Beverly Lira  
50
37:53.60  12:13.42
6
97
52
536   Tonie Falk  
53
42:18.40  13:38.84

Male 55 - 59
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
4
4
995   Gerard Wilbrink  
57
20:45.78  6:41.86
2
27
17
549   Timothy Bogar  
57
25:17.41  8:09.49
3
32
21
999   Bruce Muss  
57
25:47.03  8:19.04
4
33
22
554   Duane Clarke  
58
25:49.23  8:19.75
5
37
25
988   Roberto Renterie  
56
26:16.42  8:28.52
6
103
46
561   Philip Pitkin  
58
45:04.35  14:32.37

Female 55 - 59
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
21
6
969   Kim Bane  
55
24:05.09  7:46.16
2
63
25
512   Paula Pendergast  
56
31:09.84  10:03.17
3
71
31
551   Kathleen Rademacher  
58
32:50.14  10:35.53

Male 60 - 64
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
19
14
992   Israel Olivarez  
62
23:52.01  7:41.94
2
65
39
966   Ronald Wharte  
60
31:31.50  10:10.16
3
94
44
537   Stephen Falk  
63
40:37.50  13:06.29

Female 60 - 64
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
75
35
502   Marge Novak  
64
33:00.76  10:38.95
2
105
58
962   Kathleen LiWilliams  
63
57:24.73  18:31.20

Male 65 and over
Place  Overall  Gender Place  Race #  Name  Age  Time  PPM
1
66
40
998   Donald Hough  
73
31:41.84  10:13.50
2
91
43
997   Ronald Babbitt  
74
38:44.24  12:29.75