Don Baese Carson City-Crystal Invitational

October 1, 2011, at Fish Creek Sportsmen's Club, Carson City, MI


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation (blockc@lcc.edu)

junior varsity high school and middle school results (click here for varsity results)

Overall Finish List - Girls JV White 5K


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1   1803  Katherine Moses       Traverse City Cntrl                     20:10.5  6:30/M   10  
    2      2   1820  Graceann Tarsa        Traverse City Cntrl                     20:11.4  6:31/M    9  
    3      3   1794  Anna Krueger          Traverse City Cntrl                     20:31.8  6:37/M   12  
    4      4   1800  Kailey Mattarella     Traverse City Cntrl                     20:40.9  6:40/M   11  
    5      5   1807  Madison Ostergren     Traverse City Cntrl                     20:44.0  6:41/M    9  
    6      6    290  Paige Vansickle       Caledonia                               20:49.1  6:43/M    9  
    7      7   1816  Claire Sorace         Traverse City Cntrl                     20:58.0  6:46/M   10  
    8      8    750  Katie Verhulst        Grd Rapids Christian                    20:58.7  6:46/M    9  
    9      9   1813  Joy Reist             Traverse City Cntrl                     20:59.9  6:46/M   10  
   10     10    745  Carlie Penning        Grd Rapids Christian                    21:02.6  6:47/M   11  
   11     11    726  Kate Conzelmann       Grd Rapids Christian                    21:04.8  6:48/M   11  
   12  (> 7)   1825  Annica Wyskochil      Traverse City Cntrl                     21:09.2  6:49/M   12  
   13  (> 7)   1774  Jennie Baker          Traverse City Cntrl                     21:09.6  6:49/M   10  
   14  (> 7)   1792  Samie Kaufman         Traverse City Cntrl                     21:09.9  6:49/M   12  
   15     12    734  Cassie Jager          Grd Rapids Christian                    21:12.9  6:50/M   10  
   16  (> 7)   1802  Kendall Minor         Traverse City Cntrl                     21:26.0  6:55/M   10  
   17     13    742  Maaike Mudde          Grd Rapids Christian                    21:26.7  6:55/M   11  
   18     14    326  Allie Veltkamp        Cedar Springs                           21:29.8  6:56/M   11  
   19     15    320  Kendahl Oberdorfer    Cedar Springs                           21:33.9  6:57/M   11  
   20  (> 7)   1784  Morgan Crocker        Traverse City Cntrl                     21:36.9  6:58/M   12  
   21  (> 7)   1822  Molly Tompkins        Traverse City Cntrl                     21:44.0  7:01/M   12  
   22     16    628  Desiree Youngs        Forest Hills Northn                     21:44.9  7:01/M   12  
   23     17    321  Kayla Ovokaitys       Cedar Springs                           21:48.5  7:02/M   12  
   24     18    261  Shelby Dear           Caledonia                               21:51.1  7:03/M   10  
   25  (> 7)   1780  Lauren Bruno          Traverse City Cntrl                     21:51.8  7:03/M   10  
   26     19    318  Shayne Mann           Cedar Springs                           21:53.5  7:04/M    9  
   27  (> 7)   1783  Kayla Cragg           Traverse City Cntrl                     21:58.1  7:05/M   11  
   28     20   1750  Taylor Stewart        St Johns                                21:58.5  7:05/M    9  
   29     21    740  Dorthea Leisman       Grd Rapids Christian                    21:59.0  7:05/M   12  
   30     22   1705  Mackenzie Schmidt     Spring Lake                             22:01.3  7:06/M    9  
   31  (> 7)   1795  Aubrey Krueger        Traverse City Cntrl                     22:03.7  7:07/M    9  
   32  (> 7)   1778  Madison Bluemel       Traverse City Cntrl                     22:05.8  7:07/M   12  
   33     23    282  Abbie Rossman         Caledonia                               22:11.8  7:09/M   10  
   34     24   1701  Emma Mitchell         Spring Lake                             22:16.6  7:11/M   10  
   35     25    594  Lindsey Jenks         Forest Hills Northn                     22:21.4  7:13/M   11  
   36     26    323  Emily Shaft           Cedar Springs                           22:24.0  7:14/M    9  
   37     27   1698  Georgiana Klem        Spring Lake                             22:26.9  7:14/M   12  
   38     28    626  Abi Whitford          Forest Hills Northn                     22:31.7  7:16/M   11  
   39     29   1690  Sydney Chaney         Spring Lake                             22:36.7  7:17/M   11  
   40     30    260  Sophie Christie       Caledonia                               22:38.6  7:18/M   10  
   41     31    724  Gabby Bosworth        Grd Rapids Christian                    22:38.8  7:18/M   10  
   42  (> 7)    722  Kristen Bielema       Grd Rapids Christian                    22:48.6  7:21/M   12  
   43     32    265  Lydia Devoogd         Caledonia                               22:50.1  7:22/M   11  
   44  (> 7)   1785  Hannah Davis          Traverse City Cntrl                     22:50.4  7:22/M   10  
   45     33   1692  Samantha Danielson    Spring Lake                             22:53.7  7:23/M   11  
   46     34   1012  Victoria Joseph       Ionia                                   22:54.0  7:23/M    9  
   47  (> 7)    746  Margo Rasmussen       Grd Rapids Christian                    22:54.4  7:23/M    9  
   48     35   1242  Skye Thebo            Lowell                                  22:54.9  7:23/M   12  
   49  (> 7)    728  Jenna Decker          Grd Rapids Christian                    22:56.3  7:24/M   10  
   50  (> 7)   1818  Aleksa Szunko         Traverse City Cntrl                     22:56.9  7:24/M   10  
   51  (< 5)   1837  Emily Chatterson      Middleville Thornapple Kellogg          22:58.6  7:25/M    9  
   52     36    283  Maddy Rowley          Caledonia                               22:59.3  7:25/M    9  
   53  (> 7)   1801  Mckenzie Miller       Traverse City Cntrl                     23:02.4  7:26/M   10  
   54     37    900  Julia Cherwinski      Saginaw Heritage                        23:02.8  7:26/M   11  
   55     38   1221  Colleen Cater         Lowell                                  23:05.7  7:27/M    9  
   56     39    912  Lara Morey            Saginaw Heritage                        23:07.2  7:27/M   12  
   57  (> 7)   1814  Morgan Scollard       Traverse City Cntrl                     23:07.6  7:27/M    9  
   58  (> 7)    727  Elise Decker          Grd Rapids Christian                    23:07.9  7:27/M   10  
   59     40   1710  Katie Wells           Spring Lake                             23:09.7  7:28/M   10  
   60     41   1704  Caroline Redick       Spring Lake                             23:10.3  7:28/M   10  
   61  (> 7)   1697  Kelsey Kippe          Spring Lake                             23:11.4  7:29/M   12  
   62     42    544  Megan Lawson          Forest Hills Eastn                      23:11.7  7:29/M   12  
   63  (> 7)   1696  Hannah Jendreizik     Spring Lake                             23:15.1  7:30/M   10  
   64  (> 7)   1699  Mirela Klem           Spring Lake                             23:15.4  7:30/M   10  
   65  (> 7)   1693  Jennie Deblanc        Spring Lake                             23:17.5  7:31/M   11  
   66  (> 7)   1808  Jasmine Overholt      Traverse City Cntrl                     23:23.0  7:33/M    9  
   67     43    535  Lauren Combs          Forest Hills Eastn                      23:24.0  7:33/M   11  
   68     44    598  Emily Kozal           Forest Hills Northn                     23:25.7  7:33/M   10  
   69     45    898  Jenna Brassem         Saginaw Heritage                        23:28.8  7:34/M   10  
   70  (> 7)    729  Sarai Droge           Grd Rapids Christian                    23:30.2  7:35/M   12  
   71  (> 7)   1824  Brianna Worthington   Traverse City Cntrl                     23:31.3  7:35/M   10  
   72     46    907  Lydia Heilbronn       Saginaw Heritage                        23:31.7  7:35/M    9  
   73  (> 7)    752  Liz Weaver            Grd Rapids Christian                    23:32.0  7:35/M   11  
   74  (> 7)    737  Lindsay Jonker        Grd Rapids Christian                    23:34.6  7:36/M   10  
   75     47    614  Danielle Ruppal       Forest Hills Northn                     23:38.4  7:37/M   11  
   76     48    257  Amanda Bender         Caledonia                               23:39.7  7:38/M   11  
   77  (> 7)    755  Bre Wisneski          Grd Rapids Christian                    23:39.9  7:38/M   12  
   78  (> 7)    271  Rachel Jamesen        Caledonia                               23:40.5  7:38/M   12  
   79  (> 7)    725  Jessica Carroll       Grd Rapids Christian                    23:44.1  7:39/M   11  
   80     49   1738  Viviana Baca-Alamillo St Johns                                23:45.6  7:40/M   12  
   81     50   1241  Desiree Striplin      Lowell                                  23:50.3  7:41/M    9  
   82     51    917  Casey Rappuhn         Saginaw Heritage                        23:52.6  7:42/M    9  
   83     52    613  Lindsey Rich          Forest Hills Northn                     23:52.9  7:42/M   11  
   84  (> 7)    270  Hannah Hullinger      Caledonia                               23:53.4  7:42/M    9  
   85  (> 7)    756  Carrie Witte          Grd Rapids Christian                    23:55.0  7:43/M   12  
   86     53   1011  Paige Hartman         Ionia                                   23:55.9  7:43/M    9  
   87  (> 7)    277  Andrea Pattison       Caledonia                               23:58.1  7:44/M   12  
   88  (< 5)   1377  Grace Horton          Mt. Pleasant                            23:58.4  7:44/M   10  
   89     54    927  Christine Yang        Saginaw Heritage                        23:59.6  7:44/M   10  
   90     55    914  Misty Pearson         Saginaw Heritage                        24:07.7  7:47/M   10  
   91     56    603  Maddie McCabe         Forest Hills Northn                     24:11.0  7:48/M   10  
   92  (> 7)    749  Hannah Vanzanten      Grd Rapids Christian                    24:12.0  7:48/M    9  
   93  (> 7)    288  Ashley Trocinski      Caledonia                               24:14.0  7:49/M   12  
   94  (> 7)    279  Nicole Rodriguez      Caledonia                               24:15.6  7:49/M   12  
   95  (> 7)    923  Katlyn Trinklein      Saginaw Heritage                        24:16.6  7:50/M    9  
   96  (> 7)    272  Hannah King           Caledonia                               24:21.1  7:51/M    9  
   97  (> 7)    744  Hannah Overbeek       Grd Rapids Christian                    24:21.4  7:51/M    9  
   98  (> 7)   1782  Cheleana Chaney       Traverse City Cntrl                     24:24.1  7:52/M   11  
   99     57   1228  Mary Leasure          Lowell                                  24:27.3  7:53/M    9  
  100     58   1219  Taylor Bierling       Lowell                                  24:29.1  7:54/M    9  
  101     59   1751  Hannah Vanvalkenberg  St Johns                                24:31.0  7:55/M    9  
  102  (> 7)    908  Kristen Iles          Saginaw Heritage                        24:31.4  7:55/M   12  
  103  (> 7)    904  Hannah Fletcher       Saginaw Heritage                        24:31.8  7:55/M   10  
  104  (> 7)    617  Kara Smith            Forest Hills Northn                     24:33.0  7:55/M   11  
  105     60    532  Ying                  Forest Hills Eastn                      24:33.2  7:55/M   12  
  106     61    781  Rachel Nanzer         Greenville                              24:33.6  7:55/M   10  
  107     62   1017  Melissa Smith         Ionia                                   24:33.9  7:55/M    9  
  108     63    552  Heather Williams      Forest Hills Eastn                      24:34.4  7:55/M   12  
  109  (> 7)   1703  Hailey Pellegon       Spring Lake                             24:34.7  7:55/M   11  
  110     64    777  Lena Jensen           Greenville                              24:37.7  7:56/M   12  
  111  (> 7)   1788  Maggy Gordon          Traverse City Cntrl                     24:38.8  7:57/M   10  
  112  (< 5)    361  Kassie Pruden         Charlotte                               24:40.0  7:57/M    9  
  113  (< 5)   1379  Barbra L              Mt. Pleasant                            24:41.8  7:58/M   12  
  114  (> 7)    615  Vanderklipp Sabrina   Forest Hills Northn                     24:45.3  7:59/M    9  
  115  (> 7)   1695  Kristin Hulet         Spring Lake                             24:46.9  7:59/M   12  
  116     65   1239  Kelsey Smith          Lowell                                  24:47.1  8:00/M   11  
  117  (> 7)    606  Ashlee Moran          Forest Hills Northn                     24:49.4  8:00/M   10  
  118  (> 7)    616  Madeline Sena         Forest Hills Northn                     24:50.2  8:01/M    9  
  119  (> 7)    269  Katie Homan           Caledonia                               24:50.7  8:01/M   12  
  120     66    542  Kelsie Konaza         Forest Hills Eastn                      24:52.2  8:01/M    9  
  121     67    549  Alex Richter          Forest Hills Eastn                      24:56.4  8:03/M   11  
  122  (> 7)    254  Natalie Adams         Caledonia                               25:02.0  8:05/M   12  
  123     68    789  Autumn Strandberg     Greenville                              25:02.9  8:05/M   10  
  124     69   1740  Amanda Darnell        St Johns                                25:11.7  8:07/M   11  
  125  (> 7)    291  Annie Worst           Caledonia                               25:14.0  8:08/M   12  
  126  (> 7)    913  Nicole Nalazek        Saginaw Heritage                        25:15.1  8:09/M   12  
  127     70    773  Clarice Callahan      Greenville                              25:16.7  8:09/M    9  
  128  (> 7)    595  Terese Jenks          Forest Hills Northn                     25:19.4  8:10/M   12  
  129  (> 7)    596  Olivia Klees          Forest Hills Northn                     25:19.7  8:10/M    9  
  130     71   1741  Kaylee Foster         St Johns                                25:20.6  8:10/M   10  
  131     72    541  Lauren Homolka        Forest Hills Eastn                      25:23.1  8:11/M   10  
  132  (> 7)   1805  Fiona Muha            Traverse City Cntrl                     25:27.5  8:13/M    9  
  133  (> 7)   1823  Katie Wacker          Traverse City Cntrl                     25:28.3  8:13/M   11  
  134     73   1230  Kelsey Mankel         Lowell                                  25:29.4  8:13/M   12  
  135  (> 7)    546  Stacie Mead           Forest Hills Eastn                      25:30.5  8:14/M   12  
  136  (> 7)    754  Laura Wilcox          Grd Rapids Christian                    25:32.6  8:14/M   10  
  137  (> 7)   1227  Colleen Lally         Lowell                                  25:35.7  8:15/M   10  
  138  (> 7)    602  Grettie Mason         Forest Hills Northn                     25:41.0  8:17/M   11  
  139  (> 7)    618  Hanna Sprague         Forest Hills Northn                     25:42.6  8:17/M   11  
  140  (> 7)    280  Cassidy Rosema        Caledonia                               25:43.5  8:18/M   10  
  141     74   1010  Destiny Chapa         Ionia                                   25:48.3  8:19/M    9  
  142  (> 7)    591  Alicia Geene          Forest Hills Northn                     25:58.4  8:23/M   11  
  143  (> 7)    731  Sarah Faasse          Grd Rapids Christian                    25:59.5  8:23/M    9  
  144  (> 7)    540  Anna Gomez            Forest Hills Eastn                      26:01.8  8:24/M   11  
  145  (> 7)   1237  Mallory Paiz          Lowell                                  26:03.9  8:24/M   10  
  146  (< 5)   1378  Gabbey Kennedy        Mt. Pleasant                            26:05.1  8:25/M   11  
  147     75    787  Jenni Spaans          Greenville                              26:05.4  8:25/M   11  
  148  (> 7)    720  Ayo Ayoola            Grd Rapids Christian                    26:05.7  8:25/M   12  
  149  (> 7)    263  Holly Dejong          Caledonia                               26:06.2  8:25/M   12  
  150  (> 7)    256  Nikki Avery           Caledonia                               26:09.7  8:26/M   12  
  151  (> 7)    274  Cassie Kuck           Caledonia                               26:12.9  8:27/M   12  
  152  (> 7)   1220  Leigha Boogard        Lowell                                  26:19.1  8:29/M   12  
  153  (> 7)   1235  Jessica Montgomery    Lowell                                  26:26.9  8:32/M   11  
  154  (> 7)   1229  Jordan Lillie         Lowell                                  26:29.8  8:33/M   11  
  155  (> 7)   1240  Kendall Solon         Lowell                                  26:31.0  8:33/M   12  
  156  (> 7)    592  Gabby Gelpke          Forest Hills Northn                     26:32.6  8:34/M    9  
  157  (> 7)   1706  Alexa Sellon          Spring Lake                             26:34.6  8:34/M    9  
  158  (> 7)   1231  Amber Martin          Lowell                                  26:40.3  8:36/M   12  
  159  (> 7)    258  Sam Black             Caledonia                               26:43.3  8:37/M   10  
  160  (> 7)   1817  Elisa Stueka          Traverse City Cntrl                     26:45.5  8:38/M   12  
  161  (> 7)    281  Kennedy Rosema        Caledonia                               26:50.3  8:39/M   10  
  162     76    788  Katelynne Spaans      Greenville                              27:13.7  8:47/M   12  
  163  (< 5)   1386  Lindy Sowmick         Mt. Pleasant                            27:18.2  8:48/M    9  
  164  (> 7)    747  Julia Vandyke         Grd Rapids Christian                    27:21.8  8:49/M   11  
  165  (> 7)    620  Camilla Trefftz       Forest Hills Northn                     27:24.9  8:50/M   11  
  166  (> 7)    625  Sydney Whitfield      Forest Hills Northn                     27:31.7  8:53/M    9  
  167  (< 5)   1848  Meghan Zoet           Middleville Thornapple Kellogg          27:34.9  8:54/M   11  
  168  (> 7)    539  Bailey Ferris         Forest Hills Eastn                      27:35.3  8:54/M   11  
  169  (> 7)   1232  Deanne Merriman       Lowell                                  27:37.8  8:55/M   12  
  170     77    784  Hannah Sorensen       Greenville                              27:54.7  9:00/M    9  
  171  (> 7)    791  Sage Wyckoff          Greenville                              28:11.2  9:05/M   11  
  172  (> 7)    548  Aleks Popovic         Forest Hills Eastn                      28:12.2  9:06/M   10  
  173  (> 7)    748  Ashley Vanwyk         Grd Rapids Christian                    28:32.1  9:12/M   12  
  174  (> 7)    545  Joscelyn Martin       Forest Hills Eastn                      28:38.1  9:14/M   10  
  175  (< 5)   1845  Jillian Sterman       Middleville Thornapple Kellogg          29:03.6  9:22/M    9  
  176  (> 7)    590  Alyssa Foreman        Forest Hills Northn                     29:04.7  9:23/M   11  
  177  (> 7)    292  Amanda Wright         Caledonia                               29:15.0  9:26/M   10  
  178  (> 7)    719  Ade Ayoola            Grd Rapids Christian                    29:20.5  9:28/M   10  
  179  (> 7)    926  Megan Wekwert         Saginaw Heritage                        29:22.8  9:28/M   10  
  180  (> 7)    262  Sydney Dear           Caledonia                               29:35.3  9:33/M   12  
  181  (> 7)    599  Kathryn Kubicek       Forest Hills Northn                     29:38.0  9:34/M   12  
  182  (> 7)   1815  Hanna Simmons         Traverse City Cntrl                     29:58.7  9:40/M    9  
  183  (> 7)    780  Alecia Moore          Greenville                              29:58.9  9:40/M   10  
  184  (> 7)    621  Kimberly Vandrunen    Forest Hills Northn                     30:01.2  9:41/M   10  
  185  (< 5)    355  Taylor Cochran        Charlotte                               30:24.9  9:48/M   11  
  186  (> 7)    774  Kaysie Cushman        Greenville                              31:03.6 10:01/M   11  
  187  (> 7)   1238  Patricia Ramirez      Lowell                                  31:23.1 10:07/M    9  
  188  (> 7)   1806  Gabriela Ortiz        Traverse City Cntrl                     31:43.6 10:14/M    9  
  189  (> 7)   1233  Kendra Merriman       Lowell                                  31:58.9 10:19/M   11  
  190  (> 7)    273  Amber Klampferer      Caledonia                               32:31.1 10:29/M   12  
  191     78   1749  Michaela Snyder       St Johns                                32:39.6 10:32/M   11  
  192  (> 7)   1234  Esme Misiak           Lowell                                  32:46.3 10:34/M    9  
  193  (< 5)    360  Ana Pineiro           Charlotte                               32:51.1 10:36/M   12  
  194  (> 7)    920  Mara-Bo Schops        Saginaw Heritage                        33:31.9 10:49/M   12  
  195     79   1018  Christina Snyder      Ionia                                   35:04.6 11:19/M   11  
  196  (> 7)    790  Jessica Wood          Greenville                              40:22.4 13:01/M   12

Overall Finish List - Girls JV Blue/Gold/Green 5K


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1   1067  Ashley Russo          Kent City                               21:04.3  6:48/M   10  
    2  (< 5)    962  Haley Wiseman         Hesperia                                21:23.7  6:54/M   12  
    3      2   1032  Morgan Baublitz       Ithaca                                  21:27.2  6:55/M    9  
    4      3     57  Mary Warsecke         Benzie Central                          21:30.9  6:56/M   11  
    5  (< 5)    956  Kaycee Jackson        Hesperia                                21:48.3  7:02/M    9  
    6      4     39  Miranda Besey         Benzie Central                          21:49.3  7:02/M   11  
    7      5     55  Paige Sauer           Benzie Central                          21:51.4  7:03/M   10  
    8      6   1258  Corinne Anderson      Ludington                               21:53.9  7:04/M    9  
    9  (< 5)    957  Meagan Lavin          Hesperia                                21:59.5  7:05/M   12  
   10      7    213  Camie Rietberg        Calvin Christian                        22:05.8  7:07/M   10  
   11  (< 5)   1957  Jackie Micheaux       Bath                                    22:09.6  7:09/M   11  
   12      8    817  Jade Melling          Hanover-Horton                          22:11.9  7:09/M    9  
   13      9    810  Samatha Campbell      Hanover-Horton                          22:14.0  7:10/M    9  
   14  (< 5)    958  Baily Majersky        Hesperia                                22:18.3  7:12/M    9  
   15     10   1033  Cassie Densmore       Ithaca                                  22:21.1  7:13/M   11  
   16     11    199  Keerstyn Bonner       Calvin Christian                        22:22.6  7:13/M    9  
   17     12   1034  Kali Densmore         Ithaca                                  22:28.1  7:15/M   11  
   18     13     50  Crystal Niewiadomski  Benzie Central                          22:31.0  7:16/M   10  
   19     14     40  Raquel Besey          Benzie Central                          22:32.5  7:16/M   10  
   20     15   1111  Josephine Brown       Lansing Catholic                        22:46.0  7:21/M    9  
   21     16   1115  Annie Fata            Lansing Catholic                        22:48.2  7:21/M   11  
   22  (< 5)   1200  Natasna Sanders       Lakeview                                22:50.4  7:22/M   10  
   23     17   1129  Calla Ramont          Lansing Catholic                        22:51.1  7:22/M    9  
   24     18   1125  Kristina Kuhmuench    Lansing Catholic                        22:51.5  7:22/M    9  
   25     19    197  Ashton Arens          Calvin Christian                        22:53.1  7:23/M   10  
   26     20   1042  Kaylee Martin         Ithaca                                  22:53.5  7:23/M   11  
   27     21     53  Brianna Radionoff     Benzie Central                          22:57.1  7:24/M   10  
   28     22    410  Dani Wood             Clare                                   23:03.5  7:26/M   10  
   29     23   1134  Leslie Schlaack       Lansing Catholic                        23:05.4  7:27/M   11  
   30     24    815  Alyssa Keiser         Hanover-Horton                          23:10.8  7:28/M   12  
   31     25   1180  Mazie Orrick          Leslie                                  23:21.1  7:32/M   10  
   32     26    207  Erin Haagsma          Calvin Christian                        23:22.0  7:32/M   10  
   33  (< 5)   1426  Arielle Bouwer        Newaygo                                 23:24.2  7:33/M   11  
   34  (< 5)   1958  Pearl Sattler         Bath                                    23:26.3  7:34/M   10  
   35  (< 5)   1545  Lauren Poolman        Saugatuck                               23:27.0  7:34/M   12  
   36     27    408  Samantha Warner       Clare                                   23:27.4  7:34/M    9  
   37     28   1268  Alexys Morris         Ludington                               23:27.9  7:34/M   10  
   38     29    206  Audrey Gruppen        Calvin Christian                        23:28.6  7:34/M   10  
   39     30   1113  Mary Delaney          Lansing Catholic                        23:33.9  7:36/M    9  
   40     31     42  Alisha Clous          Benzie Central                          23:34.7  7:36/M   10  
   41     32    444  Lauren Bohac          Corunna                                 23:36.9  7:37/M   12  
   42     33    401  Abigail Denton        Clare                                   23:37.9  7:37/M   10  
   43     34    399  Madi Cleary           Clare                                   23:38.7  7:37/M   10  
   44  (< 5)   1428  Katti Deam            Newaygo                                 23:40.7  7:38/M   11  
   45     35   1595  Leah Benchley         Shepherd                                23:41.7  7:38/M   11  
   46     36    407  Olivia Walworth       Clare                                   23:43.8  7:39/M    9  
   47     37    398  Katie Carter          Clare                                   23:51.1  7:42/M   12  
   48     38   1189  Nickole Wixson        Leslie                                  23:54.9  7:43/M   11  
   49     39    455  Sharlin May           Corunna                                 23:56.0  7:43/M   12  
   50     40   1179  Rachelle Locke        Leslie                                  23:58.1  7:44/M    9  
   51     41   1041  Audriana Gruesbeck    Ithaca                                  24:01.3  7:45/M   10  
   52     42    216  Rachel Schelhaas      Calvin Christian                        24:02.2  7:45/M   10  
   53     43   1118  Caroline Francis-Bohr Lansing Catholic                        24:03.0  7:45/M   12  
   54     44    446  Paprika Christiansen  Corunna                                 24:03.3  7:45/M   11  
   55  (< 5)   1771  Marisa Thum           St. Louis                               24:04.0  7:46/M    9  
   56  (> 7)     38  Bailey Barnes         Benzie Central                          24:09.0  7:47/M    9  
   57     45   1065  Alyssa Pamer          Kent City                               24:10.8  7:48/M   12  
   58  (> 7)   1126  Emily Lemmer          Lansing Catholic                        24:15.6  7:49/M   12  
   59     46   1270  Zoe Paul-Shepard      Ludington                               24:17.2  7:50/M    9  
   60  (> 7)   1138  Marilyn Werner        Lansing Catholic                        24:19.0  7:51/M   10  
   61  (< 5)     99  Danielle Ward         Bear Lake                               24:19.4  7:51/M   12  
   62  (> 7)   1132  Hannah Sailar         Lansing Catholic                        24:19.6  7:51/M   12  
   63     47   1904  Rocio Zamudio         Zeeland West                            24:34.6  7:55/M   10  
   64     48   1262  Emily Edel            Ludington                               24:37.4  7:56/M    9  
   65     49    210  Erin Meyer            Calvin Christian                        24:38.6  7:57/M   10  
   66  (< 5)    146  Erika Wendling        Breckenridge                            24:40.1  7:57/M   10  
   67     50   1902  Kaitlin Tobak         Zeeland West                            24:41.4  7:58/M   10  
   68  (> 7)    211  Amanda Penninga       Calvin Christian                        24:42.1  7:58/M    9  
   69     51    450  Kim Forbush           Corunna                                 24:45.9  7:59/M   10  
   70  (< 5)   1537  Mary Cappelletti      Saugatuck                               24:48.1  8:00/M    9  
   71  (< 5)   1542  Jennifer Kelly        Saugatuck                               24:49.6  8:00/M    9  
   72  (> 7)    218  Aubrey Vaneerden      Calvin Christian                        24:52.9  8:01/M   10  
   73     52   1901  Skyla Snarsky         Zeeland West                            24:53.2  8:02/M   12  
   74  (< 5)    656  Sha Alvesteffer       Grant                                   24:56.1  8:03/M   12  
   75     53    405  Audriana Pomroy       Clare                                   24:58.0  8:03/M   12  
   76     54    813  Lauren Howe           Hanover-Horton                          24:59.1  8:04/M   12  
   77     55    457  Amanda Nickels        Corunna                                 25:07.0  8:06/M   12  
   78  (< 5)    668  Ali Kelley            Grant                                   25:08.5  8:06/M    9  
   79     56    464  Maddie Turner         Corunna                                 25:09.7  8:07/M   10  
   80  (> 7)     43  Kathleen Collingwood  Benzie Central                          25:10.4  8:07/M   11  
   81     57   1039  Kristy Godley         Ithaca                                  25:11.3  8:07/M    9  
   82     58   1037  Alley Gager           Ithaca                                  25:14.4  8:08/M    9  
   83  (< 5)     91  Taylor Anderson       Bear Lake                               25:20.4  8:10/M   11  
   84  (> 7)   1133  Emily Sampson         Lansing Catholic                        25:22.1  8:11/M   11  
   85     59   1057  Erica Austin          Kent City                               25:24.3  8:12/M    9  
   86     60   1608  Hedie Travis          Shepherd                                25:25.8  8:12/M   12  
   87     61    461  Beth Schoch           Corunna                                 25:26.3  8:12/M   10  
   88  (> 7)    460  Haley Sawyer          Corunna                                 25:30.2  8:14/M   12  
   89  (< 5)    657  Kirsten Bisson        Grant                                   25:32.0  8:14/M   10  
   90  (> 7)   1116  Danielle Flint        Lansing Catholic                        25:33.8  8:15/M   12  
   91     62   1940  Ali Beckhorn          Saranac                                 25:39.9  8:16/M   10  
   92  (> 7)   1117  Lexi Flint            Lansing Catholic                        25:41.6  8:17/M    9  
   93  (> 7)   1131  Jessica Saadeh        Lansing Catholic                        25:42.3  8:17/M    9  
   94     63   1898  Kayla Miner           Zeeland West                            25:42.7  8:17/M   12  
   95     64    851  Meredith Mitchell     Kalamazoo Hackett                       25:51.1  8:20/M   12  
   96     65   1943  Kaci Granum           Saranac                                 25:57.4  8:22/M   11  
   97     66    848  Alyssa Kozal          Kalamazoo Hackett                       26:01.2  8:24/M   11  
   98     67   1271  Amanda Payne          Ludington                               26:01.6  8:24/M    9  
   99     68   1168  Emily Bean            Leslie                                  26:03.8  8:24/M   10  
  100     69   1169  Shelby Blackford      Leslie                                  26:04.4  8:25/M    9  
  101     70   1944  Sydney Klutman        Saranac                                 26:05.0  8:25/M   10  
  102     71   1942  Cheyenne Dubois       Saranac                                 26:05.2  8:25/M    9  
  103  (> 7)   1043  Bailey Scott          Ithaca                                  26:08.4  8:26/M   10  
  104     72   1062  Alyssa Hearth         Kent City                               26:08.6  8:26/M   12  
  105  (< 5)   1452  Katie Hoopes          Nrth Muskegon                           26:08.9  8:26/M   12  
  106  (> 7)   1123  Katie Hills           Lansing Catholic                        26:11.2  8:27/M   11  
  107     73   1260  Gizem Basar           Ludington                               26:12.1  8:27/M   12  
  108     74   1058  Kaylee Austin         Kent City                               26:14.3  8:28/M   11  
  109  (> 7)   1120  Rachel Heberlein      Lansing Catholic                        26:19.2  8:29/M   10  
  110     75   1167  Paige Babin           Leslie                                  26:25.8  8:31/M   11  
  111     76    855  Evelyn Saucier        Kalamazoo Hackett                       26:27.8  8:32/M   12  
  112  (< 5)    142  Morgan Gould          Breckenridge                            26:29.5  8:33/M   11  
  113     77   1891  Valentina Crenna      Zeeland West                            26:29.7  8:33/M   12  
  114  (< 5)   1430  Ashtyn Hooker         Newaygo                                 26:34.2  8:34/M   11  
  115  (> 7)   1044  Nichole Smith         Ithaca                                  26:35.5  8:35/M   11  
  116     78   1274  Ashley Smith          Ludington                               26:36.5  8:35/M    9  
  117     79    821  Tara Rule             Hanover-Horton                          26:37.7  8:35/M   10  
  118     80   1170  Nicole Bliven         Leslie                                  26:38.9  8:35/M   10  
  119  (> 7)   1261  Breanna Basler        Ludington                               26:43.3  8:37/M   12  
  120  (< 5)    987  Pava Rischmann        Howard City Tri-County                  26:46.5  8:38/M   12  
  121  (< 5)    164  Essie McCarty         Carson City-Crystal                     26:48.1  8:39/M    9  
  122     81   1941  Andrea Borup          Saranac                                 26:56.9  8:41/M   11  
  123     82   1611  Courtney Wheeler      Shepherd                                27:04.9  8:44/M   11  
  124  (> 7)   1263  Sammie Gibson         Ludington                               27:14.4  8:47/M   12  
  125     83   1059  Roxanne Bliss         Kent City                               27:27.3  8:51/M   10  
  126  (> 7)    403  Liubov Ibragimova     Clare                                   27:34.1  8:54/M   12  
  127  (< 5)    667  Ariana Hernandez      Grant                                   27:35.6  8:54/M   10  
  128     84   1604  Kassidy Owen          Shepherd                                27:37.6  8:55/M   10  
  129  (> 7)   1128  Carly Piecuch         Lansing Catholic                        27:42.9  8:56/M    9  
  130  (> 7)    209  Betsi Lamer           Calvin Christian                        27:48.0  8:58/M   10  
  131  (> 7)   1178  Abby Herman           Leslie                                  27:54.0  9:00/M   10  
  132  (> 7)    212  Ashtyn Postema        Calvin Christian                        27:55.6  9:00/M   12  
  133  (> 7)   1177  Taylor Gibbs          Leslie                                  28:00.8  9:02/M    9  
  134  (< 5)   1439  Brooke Thayer         Newaygo                                 28:03.8  9:03/M   10  
  135     85    858  Molly Stephanak       Kalamazoo Hackett                       28:06.7  9:04/M   11  
  136     86    857  Maddie Smith          Kalamazoo Hackett                       28:11.9  9:05/M   11  
  137  (> 7)    454  Hannah Lentz          Corunna                                 28:12.6  9:06/M   11  
  138     87    845  Kate Druskovich       Kalamazoo Hackett                       28:13.4  9:06/M   11  
  139  (> 7)   1182  Shannon Pryzogocki    Leslie                                  28:18.7  9:08/M   11  
  140  (< 5)     74  Jaclyn Woodbury       Beal City                               28:42.9  9:15/M    9  
  141  (> 7)    448  Allie Cole            Corunna                                 28:45.7  9:16/M   11  
  142     88    842  Sarah Christ          Kalamazoo Hackett                       29:05.5  9:23/M   12  
  143  (> 7)    852  Annie Morrison        Kalamazoo Hackett                       29:08.2  9:24/M   11  
  144  (> 7)    449  Maike Fenski          Corunna                                 29:20.5  9:28/M   10  
  145     89    819  Emily Powell          Hanover-Horton                          29:20.9  9:28/M   12  
  146  (< 5)    168  Alexie Schneider      Carson City-Crystal                     29:22.3  9:28/M   12  
  147     90   1948  Meghan Smith          Saranac                                 29:44.4  9:35/M   12  
  148  (< 5)    167  Brandy Partridge      Carson City-Crystal                     29:45.9  9:36/M   10  
  149  (> 7)    220  Morgan Wolffis        Calvin Christian                        30:19.1  9:47/M   10  
  150     91   1612  Kayla Winnie          Shepherd                                30:54.3  9:58/M   12  
  151  (> 7)    846  Jessica Farrer        Kalamazoo Hackett                       32:32.4 10:30/M   11  
  152  (< 5)    159  Megan Beard           Carson City-Crystal                     35:48.0 11:33/M   12  
  153  (> 7)   1185  Huei Sears            Leslie                                  38:35.3 12:27/M   11

Overall Finish List - Boys JV White 5K


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1    859  Gabe Acevedo          Saginaw Heritage                        16:57.9  5:28/M   11  
    2      2    881  Shane Kaiser          Saginaw Heritage                        17:24.5  5:37/M   11  
    3      3    886  Chris Lopez           Saginaw Heritage                        17:24.8  5:37/M   10  
    4      4    872  Nathan Derdowski      Saginaw Heritage                        17:25.5  5:37/M   10  
    5      5    869  Max Cobb              Saginaw Heritage                        17:31.7  5:39/M   10  
    6      6    578  Gabe Stepanovich      Forest Hills Northn                     17:44.8  5:43/M   12  
    7      7    583  Jack Weykamp          Forest Hills Northn                     17:48.8  5:45/M   11  
    8      8    891  Joey Rombach          Saginaw Heritage                        17:49.1  5:45/M   11  
    9      9    892  Adam Schaeding        Saginaw Heritage                        17:51.2  5:45/M   11  
   10     10    565  Colin Jack            Forest Hills Northn                     17:53.5  5:46/M   11  
   11     11    702  Jeff Peterson         Grd Rapids Christian                    17:59.8  5:48/M   11  
   12  (> 7)    863  Steven Bednarz        Saginaw Heritage                        18:03.3  5:49/M   10  
   13  (> 7)    871  Ethan Davenport       Saginaw Heritage                        18:11.6  5:52/M   10  
   14     12    235  Drake Hullinger       Caledonia                               18:13.0  5:53/M   11  
   15     13    224  Tim Bueckman          Caledonia                               18:19.0  5:55/M   11  
   16     14    998  A.j. Mayer            Ionia                                   18:20.2  5:55/M   12  
   17     15    706  Jacob Rienstra        Grd Rapids Christian                    18:22.7  5:55/M   11  
   18  (> 7)    876  Alec Esparza          Saginaw Heritage                        18:23.8  5:56/M   10  
   19     16    572  Michael Prefontaine   Forest Hills Northn                     18:26.6  5:57/M    9  
   20     17   1678  Will Morrison         Spring Lake                             18:30.5  5:58/M   10  
   21     18    560  Josh Fontius          Forest Hills Northn                     18:32.2  5:59/M   10  
   22     19    699  Joel Norman           Grd Rapids Christian                    18:37.8  6:00/M   12  
   23     20    225  Spencer Churchill     Caledonia                               18:38.1  6:01/M   10  
   24     21   1349  Colin MacGregor       Mt. Pleasant                            18:39.5  6:01/M   10  
   25     22    313  Alex Sias             Cedar Springs                           18:39.9  6:01/M   11  
   26  (> 7)    878  Alex Garza            Saginaw Heritage                        18:41.1  6:02/M   11  
   27     23    696  Conner Luymes         Grd Rapids Christian                    18:43.9  6:02/M   12  
   28     24    228  Alex Farhadi          Caledonia                               18:44.7  6:03/M   11  
   29     25    230  Ryan Fischer          Caledonia                               18:45.4  6:03/M   11  
   30     26   1679  Noah Rick             Spring Lake                             18:45.7  6:03/M   10  
   31  (> 7)    862  Chris Baldwin         Saginaw Heritage                        18:50.1  6:05/M   10  
   32     27    576  Alex Smith-Jones      Forest Hills Northn                     18:50.5  6:05/M   12  
   33  (> 7)    889  Andrew Morris         Saginaw Heritage                        18:50.7  6:05/M   12  
   34  (> 7)    877  Brandon Freudenstein  Saginaw Heritage                        18:53.1  6:05/M   10  
   35     28    307  Justin Jones          Cedar Springs                           18:53.9  6:05/M    9  
   36     29    527  Spencer Miller        Forest Hills Eastn                      18:54.2  6:06/M   12  
   37     30   1333  Shane Blystone        Mt. Pleasant                            18:55.0  6:06/M   12  
   38     31    252  Bryan Vannamen        Caledonia                               18:55.7  6:06/M   11  
   39     32   1680  Jesse Ruter           Spring Lake                             18:57.0  6:07/M   11  
   40  (< 5)   1833  Daniel Vannette       Middleville Thornapple Kellogg          19:00.1  6:08/M   11  
   41     33    245  Josh Risner           Caledonia                               19:00.4  6:08/M   10  
   42     34    566  Paul Kurian           Forest Hills Northn                     19:01.2  6:08/M   11  
   43     35    770  Kenneth Wood          Greenville                              19:03.6  6:09/M   10  
   44     36   1348  Christopher Krohn     Mt. Pleasant                            19:07.0  6:10/M   12  
   45     37    518  Zach Derylo           Forest Hills Eastn                      19:07.7  6:10/M   11  
   46  (> 7)    222  Jacob Ackermann       Caledonia                               19:09.5  6:11/M   12  
   47  (< 5)   1075  Justin Davis          Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills               19:10.5  6:11/M   12  
   48  (> 7)    558  Toni Divic            Forest Hills Northn                     19:11.3  6:11/M   11  
   49     38    689  Drew Hendriksen       Grd Rapids Christian                    19:11.6  6:11/M   10  
   50  (< 5)   1082  Cody Scott            Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills               19:13.9  6:12/M   12  
   51  (> 7)    249  Max Smith             Caledonia                               19:15.0  6:13/M   12  
   52     39   1343  Joey Foster           Mt. Pleasant                            19:15.9  6:13/M   12  
   53     40   1684  Luke Wells            Spring Lake                             19:17.4  6:13/M   12  
   54     41   1674  Greg Huizengea        Spring Lake                             19:19.9  6:14/M   12  
   55     42   1670  Andrew Euscher        Spring Lake                             19:24.5  6:15/M   11  
   56     43    707  Charlie Robertson     Grd Rapids Christian                    19:25.0  6:16/M   11  
   57  (> 7)    882  Noah Kelly            Saginaw Heritage                        19:25.3  6:16/M   10  
   58     44   1344  Bryan Hoeft           Mt. Pleasant                            19:27.4  6:16/M   12  
   59     45    768  Scott Scripter        Greenville                              19:29.9  6:17/M   11  
   60     46   1353  Eric Pierson II       Mt. Pleasant                            19:30.3  6:17/M   10  
   61     47    994  Jorge Cardenas        Ionia                                   19:31.0  6:18/M   10  
   62     48    679  Noah Carpenter        Grd Rapids Christian                    19:32.5  6:18/M   10  
   63     49   1737  Duncan Wright         St Johns                                19:33.1  6:18/M    9  
   64     50    503  David Urich           Forest Hills Cntl                       19:33.6  6:18/M   10  
   65     51    308  Dan Kearns            Cedar Springs                           19:34.0  6:19/M   11  
   66     52    504  Tom Vankuiken         Forest Hills Cntl                       19:34.2  6:19/M   12  
   67     53   1005  Luke Vaness           Ionia                                   19:34.5  6:19/M   10  
   68  (> 7)    897  Trevor Veselsky       Saginaw Heritage                        19:39.0  6:20/M   10  
   69  (> 7)    684  Adam Fethke           Grd Rapids Christian                    19:41.2  6:21/M   10  
   70     54   1361  Graham Vogel          Mt. Pleasant                            19:42.6  6:21/M   12  
   71     55    759  Jared Downing         Greenville                              19:43.4  6:22/M   10  
   72     56   1668  Samuel Dykstra        Spring Lake                             19:44.5  6:22/M   11  
   73  (> 7)    561  Benjamin Hall         Forest Hills Northn                     19:45.0  6:22/M   11  
   74  (> 7)    678  Micah Carpenter       Grd Rapids Christian                    19:46.2  6:23/M   10  
   75  (> 7)    569  Caleb Mounts          Forest Hills Northn                     19:49.7  6:24/M   10  
   76  (> 7)    686  Nate Griffioen        Grd Rapids Christian                    19:53.5  6:25/M   10  
   77  (> 7)    687  Gordon Groenhout      Grd Rapids Christian                    19:54.4  6:25/M   10  
   78  (> 7)    683  Sam Dewitt            Grd Rapids Christian                    19:56.7  6:26/M   10  
   79  (> 7)   1682  Chris Velarde         Spring Lake                             19:58.3  6:26/M   12  
   80     57    525  Sean Martin           Forest Hills Eastn                      20:04.3  6:28/M   12  
   81  (> 7)   1354  Connor Price          Mt. Pleasant                            20:05.9  6:29/M   10  
   82     58   1735  Wolfgang Stark        St Johns                                20:06.4  6:29/M    9  
   83  (< 5)   1828  Caleb Funk            Middleville Thornapple Kellogg          20:07.6  6:29/M   12  
   84  (> 7)    675  Eian Badger           Grd Rapids Christian                    20:08.4  6:30/M   11  
   85  (> 7)   1681  Sam Schmitt           Spring Lake                             20:09.8  6:30/M   11  
   86  (> 7)    681  Jon Cok               Grd Rapids Christian                    20:10.3  6:30/M   12  
   87  (> 7)   1356  Isiah Ruffino         Mt. Pleasant                            20:11.7  6:31/M    9  
   88  (> 7)    231  Luke Gaansvoort       Caledonia                               20:14.6  6:32/M   11  
   89  (> 7)    227  Shane Doane           Caledonia                               20:14.9  6:32/M   10  
   90  (> 7)    553  Chad Bradbury         Forest Hills Northn                     20:19.1  6:33/M   12  
   91  (> 7)   1667  Jacob Doerr           Spring Lake                             20:27.9  6:36/M    9  
   92     59    305  Dylan Finch           Cedar Springs                           20:33.0  6:38/M   10  
   93  (> 7)    564  Bahen Hurst           Forest Hills Northn                     20:33.3  6:38/M   11  
   94     60   1727  Jacob Frankmann       St Johns                                20:34.2  6:38/M   12  
   95     61    304  Pablo Castellanos     Cedar Springs                           20:35.4  6:38/M   11  
   96     62    490  Morgan Burke          Forest Hills Cntl                       20:40.2  6:40/M   11  
   97  (> 7)   1676  Collin Kieft          Spring Lake                             20:40.6  6:40/M   11  
   98  (> 7)    688  Jake Gunnoe           Grd Rapids Christian                    20:41.1  6:40/M   10  
   99  (> 7)    714  Mark Vanwinkle        Grd Rapids Christian                    20:42.0  6:41/M   12  
  100  (> 7)    884  Scott Laorr           Saginaw Heritage                        20:45.2  6:42/M   10  
  101  (> 7)    570  Ian Olive             Forest Hills Northn                     20:46.0  6:42/M   11  
  102  (> 7)   1350  Sean Moore            Mt. Pleasant                            20:46.7  6:42/M    9  
  103  (> 7)   1360  Ishan Vashishta       Mt. Pleasant                            20:48.3  6:43/M    9  
  104  (> 7)    240  Bobby Montney         Caledonia                               20:51.5  6:44/M   12  
  105  (> 7)    253  Ethan Young           Caledonia                               20:58.4  6:46/M   11  
  106  (> 7)    868  Colin Clark           Saginaw Heritage                        20:59.2  6:46/M   10  
  107     63    763  Griffen Lampman       Greenville                              21:04.1  6:48/M   10  
  108  (> 7)   1351  Alex Murray           Mt. Pleasant                            21:05.4  6:48/M    9  
  109  (> 7)   1367  Matt Yeagley          Mt. Pleasant                            21:06.4  6:48/M   10  
  110  (> 7)   1675  Daniel Kamp           Spring Lake                             21:08.8  6:49/M   10  
  111  (> 7)    241  Joey Montney          Caledonia                               21:11.7  6:50/M   12  
  112  (< 5)   1203  Travis Brubaker       Lowell                                  21:14.1  6:51/M   10  
  113  (> 7)    554  Alex Chavez           Forest Hills Northn                     21:22.1  6:54/M   10  
  114  (> 7)    233  Ben Hamp              Caledonia                               21:25.0  6:55/M    9  
  115     64    767  Josh Scott            Greenville                              21:25.2  6:55/M   10  
  116  (> 7)   1342  Jack Flemming         Mt. Pleasant                            21:30.6  6:56/M    9  
  117  (< 5)   1211  Jeff Onan             Lowell                                  21:31.3  6:56/M   12  
  118  (> 7)   1338  Christian Driessnack  Mt. Pleasant                            21:36.4  6:58/M    9  
  119  (> 7)    685  Logan Gaastra         Grd Rapids Christian                    21:38.0  6:59/M   10  
  120     65    991  Collin Blundell       Ionia                                   21:40.6  6:59/M   10  
  121  (> 7)   1365  Reese Wicks           Mt. Pleasant                            21:41.6  7:00/M   12  
  122     66   1731  Wyatt Malkin          St Johns                                21:50.3  7:03/M   10  
  123     67    486  Jacob Anderson        Forest Hills Cntl                       21:56.7  7:05/M   10  
  124     68    309  Logan McGahan         Cedar Springs                           22:02.3  7:06/M    9  
  125  (> 7)   1362  Trent Vuillemot       Mt. Pleasant                            22:02.5  7:06/M   11  
  126     69    487  Kyle Anderson         Forest Hills Cntl                       22:12.0  7:10/M   12  
  127     70    303  Harrison Brown        Cedar Springs                           22:12.2  7:10/M   11  
  128  (> 7)    864  Joe Bentancur         Saginaw Heritage                        22:17.4  7:11/M   11  
  129  (< 5)    347  Phil Clementz         Charlotte                               22:19.7  7:12/M   12  
  130  (> 7)    236  John Leark            Caledonia                               22:21.0  7:13/M   10  
  131     71    771  Quinton Worden        Greenville                              22:21.4  7:13/M   12  
  132     72    502  Tyler Quinn           Forest Hills Cntl                       22:29.1  7:15/M   11  
  133     73    489  Kevan Barissi         Forest Hills Cntl                       22:35.8  7:17/M   10  
  134  (> 7)    713  Andrew Vankampen      Grd Rapids Christian                    22:47.4  7:21/M   10  
  135  (< 5)    353  Ethan Thuma           Charlotte                               22:52.4  7:23/M    9  
  136  (> 7)    680  Morgan Chen           Grd Rapids Christian                    22:53.2  7:23/M   11  
  137  (> 7)   1334  Bryce Bolles          Mt. Pleasant                            23:01.4  7:25/M   10  
  138  (> 7)    501  Austin Pratt          Forest Hills Cntl                       23:15.2  7:30/M   10  
  139     74    769  Chris Stoutjesdyk     Greenville                              23:24.5  7:33/M   11  
  140  (> 7)    232  Isaac Gilliam         Caledonia                               23:38.1  7:37/M   12  
  141  (> 7)   1673  Alex Gelderbloom      Spring Lake                             23:39.9  7:38/M    9  
  142  (> 7)    883  Gavin Knapp           Saginaw Heritage                        23:48.2  7:41/M   10  
  143  (< 5)   1213  Nick Price            Lowell                                  23:50.8  7:41/M   10  
  144  (> 7)   1359  Nick Smith            Mt. Pleasant                            24:06.1  7:46/M    9  
  145     75   1723  Diego Camargo         St Johns                                24:13.9  7:49/M   11  
  146     76    530  Nathan Sands          Forest Hills Eastn                      24:20.5  7:51/M    9  
  147     77   1724  Jeff Chapko           St Johns                                24:24.6  7:52/M   10  
  148  (> 7)    488  Luke Bailey           Forest Hills Cntl                       24:37.6  7:56/M    9  
  149  (> 7)    493  Nate Gage             Forest Hills Cntl                       24:37.8  7:56/M   12  
  150     78    997  Jeffrey Koelsch       Ionia                                   25:10.6  8:07/M   11  
  151     79    521  Milan Jemmison        Forest Hills Eastn                      26:38.9  8:35/M   12  
  152  (> 7)   1346  Tommy Ingersoll       Mt. Pleasant                            26:55.4  8:41/M    9  
  153  (< 5)   1209  Foster Nethercott     Lowell                                  27:59.6  9:02/M   11  
  154  (> 7)   1339  Daniel Elliot         Mt. Pleasant                            28:28.1  9:11/M    9

Overall Finish List - Boys JV Blue/Gold/Green 5K


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1    191  Andrew Rylaarsdam     Calvin Christian                        17:28.3  5:38/M   11  
    2      2    173  Alex Clark            Calvin Christian                        17:33.9  5:40/M   11  
    3      3    172  Neil Bultman          Calvin Christian                        17:37.9  5:41/M   11  
    4      4   1094  Nate Eggleston        Lansing Catholic                        17:59.3  5:48/M   11  
    5      5    185  Marshall Morehead     Calvin Christian                        18:19.7  5:55/M   11  
    6      6     32  Jhonathan Long        Benzie Central                          18:19.9  5:55/M    9  
    7      7     31  Joel Kaskinen         Benzie Central                          18:21.1  5:55/M   12  
    8  (< 5)    108  Jacob Corey           Big Rapids                              18:29.1  5:58/M   12  
    9      8     36  Derryl Poynor         Benzie Central                          18:40.5  6:01/M   11  
   10      9    944  Jeff Rumsey           Hesperia                                18:44.7  6:03/M   10  
   11  (< 5)    111  Brent Heberling       Big Rapids                              18:55.2  6:06/M   11  
   12  (< 5)   1163  Zehlin Storr          Leslie                                  19:02.1  6:08/M   10  
   13  (< 5)      4  Bruce Hubbard         Alma                                    19:04.1  6:09/M   12  
   14     10     30  Adam Kaskinen         Benzie Central                          19:06.3  6:10/M   12  
   15     11    941  Alex Prado            Hesperia                                19:06.5  6:10/M   11  
   16  (< 5)    374  Sam Zoellner          Chesaning                               19:06.8  6:10/M    9  
   17     12    187  Nathan Piersma        Calvin Christian                        19:07.7  6:10/M   11  
   18     13   1579  Jesse Holmes          Shepherd                                19:09.3  6:11/M   10  
   19     14     33  Tyler Long            Benzie Central                          19:13.4  6:12/M   12  
   20     15    977  James Ryan            Howard City Tri-County                  19:16.6  6:13/M   10  
   21     16   1104  Tyler Simon           Lansing Catholic                        19:18.3  6:14/M   12  
   22  (< 5)    384  Riley Crawford        Clare                                   19:22.7  6:15/M   11  
   23     17    174  Mitchell Debruin      Calvin Christian                        19:23.2  6:15/M   10  
   24     18    836  Dan Simonds           Kalamazoo Hackett                       19:23.7  6:15/M   11  
   25  (< 5)    382  Matt Alpin            Clare                                   19:24.2  6:15/M   12  
   26     19   1097  Kevin Isaac           Lansing Catholic                        19:27.9  6:16/M   10  
   27     20    973  Julien Julien         Howard City Tri-County                  19:30.4  6:17/M   12  
   28     21    792  Andrew Adkins         Hanover-Horton                          19:31.2  6:18/M    9  
   29     22    195  Josh Vanwyhe          Calvin Christian                        19:32.3  6:18/M   11  
   30  (< 5)   1930  Charles Paape         Bath                                    19:33.0  6:18/M   12  
   31     23   1574  Caleb Gilbert         Shepherd                                19:38.2  6:20/M   12  
   32     24   1908  Tyler Demski          Saranac                                 19:39.4  6:20/M   12  
   33     25     76  Alex Bartow           Bear Lake                               19:41.2  6:21/M    9  
   34  (< 5)   1155  Justin Gibbs          Leslie                                  19:41.9  6:21/M   12  
   35  (> 7)    177  Abel Devries          Calvin Christian                        19:45.9  6:22/M   11  
   36     26    946  Keith Smith           Hesperia                                19:49.0  6:24/M   12  
   37     27   1878  Hunter Foco           Zeeland West                            19:49.3  6:24/M   10  
   38     28   1920  Greg Shaffer          Saranac                                 19:49.7  6:24/M   10  
   39  (< 5)   1248  Brandon Edel          Ludington                               19:58.5  6:26/M   11  
   40  (< 5)   1410  Chris Holeman         Newaygo                                 20:01.6  6:27/M   10  
   41  (> 7)    190  Zach Rozeboom         Calvin Christian                        20:03.1  6:28/M   10  
   42  (< 5)   1422  Ben Slocum            Newaygo                                 20:04.8  6:28/M   12  
   43     29    655  Wyatt Williams        Grant                                   20:10.1  6:30/M   10  
   44  (> 7)    179  Seth Groenveld        Calvin Christian                        20:11.2  6:31/M   10  
   45     30    945  Chase Siersema        Hesperia                                20:11.5  6:31/M   10  
   46     31    830  Alex Filiputti        Kalamazoo Hackett                       20:11.8  6:31/M   11  
   47     32   1095  Phillip Harrison      Lansing Catholic                        20:12.2  6:31/M   10  
   48     33     34  Shiloh McCulley       Benzie Central                          20:12.8  6:31/M   12  
   49     34    831  Matt George           Kalamazoo Hackett                       20:13.5  6:31/M   12  
   50  (< 5)    392  Merlin Seifert        Clare                                   20:16.8  6:32/M   12  
   51  (< 5)   1160  Justin Keller         Leslie                                  20:17.4  6:33/M   10  
   52     35    949  Jerry Tozer           Hesperia                                20:17.7  6:33/M   12  
   53     36   1575  Kelly Gilbert         Shepherd                                20:20.1  6:34/M   10  
   54     37     88  Parker Sternberger    Bear Lake                               20:21.2  6:34/M   12  
   55     38    826  Dominic Cotter        Kalamazoo Hackett                       20:26.3  6:35/M   12  
   56  (< 5)   1244  Mikel Bogner          Ludington                               20:26.9  6:35/M   11  
   57     39   1570  Brenden Dolehanty     Shepherd                                20:29.8  6:36/M   11  
   58  (< 5)   1756  Evan Jussila          St. Louis                               20:30.2  6:37/M   11  
   59     40    968  Willie Cook           Howard City Tri-County                  20:31.4  6:37/M   11  
   60  (< 5)   1408  Christian Glueck      Newaygo                                 20:32.0  6:37/M   12  
   61  (< 5)    110  Phil Hartley          Big Rapids                              20:32.7  6:37/M   12  
   62  (< 5)   1554  George Ronan          Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               20:33.4  6:38/M    9  
   63  (> 7)    178  Nathan Driesenga      Calvin Christian                        20:34.1  6:38/M   11  
   64  (< 5)   2762  Dustin Bishop         Alma                                    20:34.6  6:38/M   12  
   65     41    796  Allan Dowling         Hanover-Horton                          20:39.2  6:40/M    9  
   66     42   1568  Billy Clark           Shepherd                                20:39.9  6:40/M   10  
   67  (< 5)    372  Michael Simmons       Chesaning                               20:42.0  6:41/M   10  
   68     43   1907  Kyle Demski           Saranac                                 20:43.4  6:41/M   10  
   69     44   1876  Conner Deweerd        Zeeland West                            20:44.6  6:41/M   10  
   70     45    641  Tyler Copron          Grant                                   20:48.4  6:43/M    9  
   71  (< 5)   1754  Brett Humphrey        St. Louis                               20:51.1  6:44/M    9  
   72  (< 5)   1517  Jonathan Kemp         Potterville                             20:51.7  6:44/M   11  
   73     46    797  Payton Dunning        Hanover-Horton                          20:52.1  6:44/M   10  
   74     47   1593  Sean Yesmunt          Shepherd                                20:54.0  6:45/M   10  
   75     48    969  Ben Durian            Howard City Tri-County                  21:04.3  6:48/M   12  
   76  (> 7)    175  Sam Dekryger          Calvin Christian                        21:07.0  6:49/M   10  
   77     49    803  Spencer Silveus       Hanover-Horton                          21:09.1  6:49/M    9  
   78     50    936  David Jacobs          Hesperia                                21:09.5  6:49/M   10  
   79     51    437  William Johnson       Corunna                                 21:11.6  6:50/M   10  
   80  (< 5)      9  Austin Rector         Alma                                    21:13.7  6:51/M   11  
   81  (< 5)    120  Zach Tucker           Big Rapids                              21:14.4  6:51/M   12  
   82  (< 5)   1763  Jared Wolven          St. Louis                               21:17.7  6:52/M   10  
   83  (< 5)   1931  Dylan Parks           Bath                                    21:21.2  6:53/M   11  
   84  (> 7)    196  John Veldkamp         Calvin Christian                        21:24.5  6:54/M   10  
   85  (> 7)    169  Lucas Berhuis         Calvin Christian                        21:26.6  6:55/M   11  
   86     52     81  Seth Harrigan         Bear Lake                               21:31.2  6:56/M   10  
   87     53    795  Kristian Derouin      Hanover-Horton                          21:33.9  6:57/M   12  
   88     54    939  Joe McKeweon          Hesperia                                21:34.2  6:57/M   10  
   89     55   1888  Blaine Terhorst       Zeeland West                            21:40.0  6:59/M   12  
   90     56   1879  Mak Gilbert           Zeeland West                            21:47.9  7:02/M   11  
   91     57    438  Logan Kramer          Corunna                                 21:48.6  7:02/M   10  
   92     58   1589  Jordan Straus         Shepherd                                21:49.7  7:02/M   10  
   93     59   1922  Andrew Sluiter        Saranac                                 21:55.0  7:04/M   12  
   94  (< 5)   1515  Jacob Harrell         Potterville                             21:59.0  7:05/M   10  
   95  (< 5)   1024  Caleb Freestone       Ithaca                                  22:03.3  7:07/M   10  
   96     60     28  Travis Hillier        Benzie Central                          22:07.9  7:08/M    9  
   97     61   1105  Nick Statley          Lansing Catholic                        22:13.2  7:10/M   11  
   98     62   1911  Ben Hendrick          Saranac                                 22:13.4  7:10/M   12  
   99     63   1906  Zach Carter           Saranac                                 22:34.0  7:17/M   12  
  100     64    654  Benancio Rodriguez-IrwGrant                                   22:37.1  7:18/M    9  
  101  (< 5)   1478  Brandon Crocker       Ovid-Elsie                              22:37.3  7:18/M   12  
  102     65    431  Kade Costello         Corunna                                 22:43.0  7:20/M    9  
  103     66    432  Devin Cunningham      Corunna                                 22:43.7  7:20/M   11  
  104  (< 5)   1479  Gage Edwards          Ovid-Elsie                              22:46.4  7:21/M   12  
  105     67    644  Michael Hubbard       Grant                                   22:46.9  7:21/M   10  
  106     68     78  Gerald Eipperle       Bear Lake                               22:50.0  7:22/M    9  
  107     69   1885  Nick Lyon             Zeeland West                            22:51.6  7:22/M   10  
  108  (< 5)    150  Maxxton Jolls         Carson City-Crystal                     22:56.2  7:24/M   12  
  109     70   1905  Justin Bedard         Saranac                                 23:02.7  7:26/M   12  
  110     71    972  Cameron Hysell        Howard City Tri-County                  23:08.3  7:28/M   10  
  111     72     82  Josh Ite              Bear Lake                               23:22.6  7:32/M    9  
  112  (< 5)    418  Rodolfo Martinez      Coleman                                 23:26.5  7:34/M   10  
  113  (< 5)   2781  Nate Blanker          NrthPointe Christian                    23:42.9  7:39/M   12  
  114     73    651  Chandler Morris       Grant                                   23:47.3  7:40/M   11  
  115  (< 5)   1522  Jacob Ronowski        Potterville                             24:01.9  7:45/M   11  
  116  (> 7)   1577  Jakob Hall            Shepherd                                24:06.9  7:46/M   11  
  117  (< 5)   1656  Daniel Yates          St. Phillip Cath Cntl                   24:21.7  7:51/M   10  
  118  (< 5)   1485  Gordon Johnson        Ovid-Elsie                              24:24.8  7:52/M    9  
  119  (> 7)     24  Donny Englund         Benzie Central                          24:25.5  7:53/M    9  
  120  (< 5)   2782  Peter Cusask          NrthPointe Christian                    24:29.4  7:54/M   10  
  121  (< 5)   1481  Rob Garrett           Ovid-Elsie                              24:30.7  7:54/M    9  
  122  (< 5)    157  Thomas Vargus         Carson City-Crystal                     24:32.6  7:55/M   11  
  123  (< 5)   1397  Dustin Scott          Montabella                              24:36.1  7:56/M   10  
  124  (> 7)   1917  Chris Mutschler       Saranac                                 24:41.3  7:58/M   10  
  125  (> 7)   1573  Ted Freedman          Shepherd                                24:43.6  7:58/M   10  
  126  (< 5)    417  Austin Filcek         Coleman                                 25:18.5  8:10/M   11  
  127  (< 5)   1936  Shawn Wilson          Bath                                    25:18.9  8:10/M   10  
  128     74    978  Christen Skjoett      Howard City Tri-County                  25:31.8  8:14/M   12  
  129  (> 7)   1919  Matt Ruperd           Saranac                                 25:46.1  8:19/M   11  
  130     75    833  Chad Mancuso          Kalamazoo Hackett                       28:13.9  9:06/M   11  
  131  (< 5)   1652  Luke Saye             St. Phillip Cath Cntl                   29:13.2  9:25/M    9  
  132  (< 5)    155  Frank Miller          Carson City-Crystal                     29:15.1  9:26/M   11  
  133  (< 5)    156  Brandon Silvernail    Carson City-Crystal                     30:50.9  9:57/M    9  
  134  (< 5)   1925  Ruben Chavez          Bath                                    35:25.4 11:25/M   12

Overall Finish List - Boys freshman 5K


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1   1592  Tyler Wheeler         Shepherd                                17:51.3  5:45/M    9  
    2      2    710  Zach Terpstra         Grd Rapids Christian                    17:51.7  5:45/M    9  
    3      3   1083  Luke Simonds          Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills               17:57.1  5:47/M    9  
    4      4    676  Benny Briseno         Grd Rapids Christian                    17:58.6  5:48/M    9  
    5      5    711  Jim Vandyke           Grd Rapids Christian                    18:01.2  5:49/M    9  
    6      6    581  Mitchell Vredeveld    Forest Hills Northn                     18:09.2  5:51/M    9  
    7      7   1076  Kevin Elliott         Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills               18:19.7  5:55/M    9  
    8  (< 5)    393  Kevin Spicer-Torres   Clare                                   18:23.8  5:56/M    9  
    9      8    866  Jordan Borchard       Saginaw Heritage                        18:24.1  5:56/M    9  
   10  (< 5)   1207  Nick MacDonald        Lowell                                  18:28.8  5:57/M    9  
   11      9    874  Andrew Ellsworth      Saginaw Heritage                        18:32.2  5:59/M    9  
   12     10    996  Drew Conley           Ionia                                   18:39.4  6:01/M    9  
   13     11    692  Patrick Jonker        Grd Rapids Christian                    18:41.2  6:02/M    9  
   14  (< 5)    193  Taylor Terborg        Calvin Christian                        18:41.6  6:02/M    9  
   15     12    896  Connor Szukhent       Saginaw Heritage                        18:42.0  6:02/M    9  
   16     13   1077  Dakota Gerard         Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills               18:44.8  6:03/M    9  
   17     14   1001  Peter Pelon           Ionia                                   18:46.2  6:03/M    9  
   18     15   1073  Donavan Brazier       Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills               18:50.7  6:05/M    9  
   19     16    717  Nate Westenbrook      Grd Rapids Christian                    19:01.4  6:08/M    9  
   20     17    708  Leland Robertson      Grd Rapids Christian                    19:03.5  6:09/M    9  
   21     18    999  Tim Mayer             Ionia                                   19:04.9  6:09/M    9  
   22  (< 5)   1255  Luke Schwass          Ludington                               19:14.6  6:12/M    9  
   23     19   1072  Charlie Bartosiewicz  Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills               19:18.5  6:14/M    9  
   24  (< 5)   1247  Jarod Cobb            Ludington                               19:25.6  6:16/M    9  
   25  (< 5)   1029  David Troupe          Ithaca                                  19:28.8  6:17/M    9  
   26  (< 5)   1158  Shane Harrison        Leslie                                  19:29.7  6:17/M    9  
   27     20   1567  Tory Childs           Shepherd                                19:31.2  6:18/M    9  
   28  (< 5)   1463  Robby Dewey           NrthPointe Christian                    19:31.7  6:18/M    9  
   29     21   1008  Jordan Zamarron       Ionia                                   19:38.8  6:20/M    9  
   30  (< 5)   1099  Jeffrey Lorencen      Lansing Catholic                        19:40.4  6:21/M    9  
   31  (< 5)   1204  Zac Diamond           Lowell                                  19:40.7  6:21/M    9  
   32  (< 5)    194  Kyle Tolar            Calvin Christian                        19:46.5  6:23/M    9  
   33     22    567  Grant Lardieri        Forest Hills Northn                     19:49.1  6:24/M    9  
   34     23    718  Trevor Wisneski       Grd Rapids Christian                    19:55.9  6:25/M    9  
   35     24   1003  Marshal Rademacer     Ionia                                   19:59.5  6:27/M    9  
   36     25   1580  Andrew Hutchinson     Shepherd                                20:02.5  6:28/M    9  
   37  (< 5)   1050  Brayden Gruen         Kent City                               20:07.2  6:29/M    9  
   38  (< 5)    176  Lester Demott         Calvin Christian                        20:11.4  6:31/M    9  
   39  (< 5)    947  Lucas Smith           Hesperia                                20:13.8  6:31/M    9  
   40  (< 5)    391  Kyler Phillips        Clare                                   20:14.1  6:32/M    9  
   41     26   1582  Kyler Lada            Shepherd                                20:15.2  6:32/M    9  
   42  (< 5)   1251  Ben Jensen            Ludington                               20:24.9  6:35/M    9  
   43  (< 5)   1726  Brady Cramer          St Johns                                20:27.7  6:36/M    9  
   44  (< 5)    937  Adam Kass             Hesperia                                20:29.2  6:36/M    9  
   45     27    890  Mitch Mynatt          Saginaw Heritage                        20:29.6  6:36/M    9  
   46  (< 5)   1912  Peter Hulett          Saranac                                 20:35.4  6:38/M    9  
   47  (< 5)    468  Jon Andrade           Fennville                               20:40.5  6:40/M    9  
   48     28    574  Brendan Schneider     Forest Hills Northn                     20:41.8  6:40/M    9  
   49     29    880  Peter Jensen          Saginaw Heritage                        20:43.8  6:41/M    9  
   50  (< 5)    171  Graham Broek          Calvin Christian                        20:44.8  6:41/M    9  
   51     30   1004  Philip Sipperly       Ionia                                   20:45.2  6:42/M    9  
   52  (< 5)   1467  Ben Naimo             NrthPointe Christian                    20:48.6  6:43/M    9  
   53     31   1424  Jordan Vankampen      Newaygo                                 20:50.0  6:43/M    9  
   54     32   1416  Dallas Miller         Newaygo                                 20:51.1  6:44/M    9  
   55     33    577  Steven Sprague        Forest Hills Northn                     20:54.0  6:45/M    9  
   56  (< 5)    827  Charlie Dales         Kalamazoo Hackett                       20:56.3  6:45/M    9  
   57  (< 5)   1202  Alex Bohr             Lowell                                  21:00.0  6:46/M    9  
   58  (< 5)    133  Anthony Olexa         Breckenridge                            21:01.7  6:47/M    9  
   59  (< 5)   1910  Wyatt Haner           Saranac                                 21:02.9  6:47/M    9  
   60  (< 5)   1916  Nathan Lawarre        Saranac                                 21:05.1  6:48/M    9  
   61     34    571  Bobby Pelton          Forest Hills Northn                     21:06.0  6:48/M    9  
   62  (< 5)    839  Collin Widger         Kalamazoo Hackett                       21:06.4  6:48/M    9  
   63  (> 7)    712  William Vandyken      Grd Rapids Christian                    21:07.5  6:49/M    9  
   64  (< 5)   1161  Zach Owen             Leslie                                  21:12.9  6:50/M    9  
   65     35   1414  Brant McKay           Newaygo                                 21:27.2  6:55/M    9  
   66     36   1415  Alex Mercer           Newaygo                                 21:34.8  6:57/M    9  
   67     37    573  Alex Rosencrance      Forest Hills Northn                     21:58.3  7:05/M    9  
   68     38    894  Brachen Seipel        Saginaw Heritage                        21:59.5  7:05/M    9  
   69     39   1074  Paras Chhabra         Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills               22:02.5  7:06/M    9  
   70     40    861  Tyler Baker           Saginaw Heritage                        22:04.3  7:07/M    9  
   71  (< 5)   1927  Noah Isaak            Bath                                    22:07.4  7:08/M    9  
   72     41   1587  Chad Sponseller       Shepherd                                22:18.1  7:12/M    9  
   73  (< 5)   1245  Riley Brown           Ludington                               22:18.7  7:12/M    9  
   74  (> 7)    698  Sam Mann              Grd Rapids Christian                    22:26.6  7:14/M    9  
   75  (< 5)    943  Hunter Rosema         Hesperia                                22:29.6  7:15/M    9  
   76  (> 7)    695  Hans Leisman          Grd Rapids Christian                    22:30.6  7:15/M    9  
   77  (> 7)    887  Quentin Mack          Saginaw Heritage                        22:41.1  7:19/M    9  
   78  (< 5)   1156  Luke Gilliland        Leslie                                  23:12.1  7:29/M    9  
   79  (< 5)   1192  Austin Peterson       Lakeview                                23:13.0  7:29/M    9  
   80  (> 7)    865  Danny Bernard         Saginaw Heritage                        23:27.8  7:34/M    9  
   81  (< 5)   1210  Dan Onan              Lowell                                  23:35.8  7:36/M    9  
   82  (< 5)    938  Peyton Kraus          Hesperia                                23:36.1  7:37/M    9  
   83  (> 7)    888  Andrew Mikoleizik     Saginaw Heritage                        24:07.8  7:47/M    9  
   84     42   1571  Eric Eisenberger      Shepherd                                24:29.8  7:54/M    9  
   85     43   1419  Colin Newton          Newaygo                                 24:37.5  7:56/M    9  
   86  (< 5)   1052  Nicholas Kridler      Kent City                               24:50.3  8:01/M    9  

Overall Finish List - Girls Middle School Green/White 1.5 Mile


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1   2313  Caitlin Rebera        Lansing Area Catholic                   10:01.2  6:41/M    7  
    2      2   2405  Molly Wier            Rockford                                10:29.9  6:59/M    8  
    3      3   2523  Katelyn Hutchinson    Shepherd                                10:34.5  7:03/M    7  
    4      4   2240  Paige Miller          Ionia                                   10:41.0  7:07/M    7  
    5      5   2425  Lauren Biggs          OJ DeJonge                              10:47.8  7:11/M    7  
    6      6   2524  Kylie Hutchinson      Shepherd                                10:52.1  7:15/M    7  
    7      7   2130  Claire Brouwer        Grd Rapids Chrstn                       10:57.8  7:18/M    8  
    8      8   2248  Alyssia Welch         Ionia                                   10:58.5  7:19/M    8  
    9      9   2733  Mackenzie Seeley      Alma                                    10:59.4  7:19/M    7  
   10     10   2735  Alyx Wesley           Alma                                    11:01.3  7:21/M    8  
   11     11   2385  Tiana Colovos         Rockford                                11:01.9  7:21/M    8  
   12     12   2151  Tori Verhulst         Grd Rapids Chrstn                       11:03.0  7:22/M    7  
   13     13   2152  Hannah Warners        Grd Rapids Chrstn                       11:08.2  7:25/M    7  
   14     14   2238  Serena Lebo           Ionia                                   11:09.8  7:26/M    8  
   15     15   2527  Katie Powell          Shepherd                                11:12.2  7:28/M    8  
   16     16   2315  Sydney Theis          Lansing Area Catholic                   11:14.0  7:29/M    8  
   17     17   2520  Jozlyn Gauthier       Shepherd                                11:18.3  7:32/M    7  
   18     18   2637  Whitney Taylor        W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant             11:25.0  7:37/M    7  
   19     19   2726  Alissa Adams          Alma                                    11:41.3  7:47/M    7  
   20     20   2398  Annika Severson       Rockford                                11:43.0  7:49/M    8  
   21     21   2402  Laine Switzer         Rockford                                11:49.3  7:53/M    8  
   22     22   2241  Kiersten Reeves       Ionia                                   11:49.7  7:53/M    7  
   23     23   2310  Nicole Novak          Lansing Area Catholic                   11:50.2  7:53/M    8  
   24     24   2150  Megan Schenkel        Grd Rapids Chrstn                       11:53.0  7:55/M    7  
   25     25   2144  Brenna Otte           Grd Rapids Chrstn                       11:56.3  7:57/M    7  
   26     26   2231  Klae Courter          Ionia                                   11:56.5  7:57/M    8  
   27     27   2445  Aubery Alvesteffer    Portland                                11:59.3  7:59/M    8  
   28     28   2426  Breanna Collins       OJ DeJonge                              11:59.7  7:59/M    8  
   29     29   2406  Hanna Willman         Rockford                                12:01.7  8:01/M    8  
   30     30   2383  Annika Barnard        Rockford                                12:04.4  8:03/M    8  
   31     31   2137  Abby Jonker           Grd Rapids Chrstn                       12:05.4  8:03/M    7  
   32     32   2516  Amanda Chritz         Shepherd                                12:05.7  8:03/M    8  
   33     33   2147  Annie Rauwerda        Grd Rapids Chrstn                       12:05.9  8:03/M    7  
   34     34   2515  Sarah Bellinger       Shepherd                                12:07.6  8:05/M    8  
   35     35   2384  Avri Beach            Rockford                                12:09.8  8:06/M    8  
   36     36   2230  Bree Conley           Ionia                                   12:12.7  8:08/M    8  
   37     37   2430  Asia Patterson        OJ DeJonge                              12:13.5  8:09/M    7  
   38  (> 7)   2136  Alicia Jo             Grd Rapids Chrstn                       12:14.4  8:09/M    7  
   39  (> 7)   2393  Carolyn Nauta         Rockford                                12:14.7  8:09/M    8  
   40     38   2521  Danielle Heugel       Shepherd                                12:21.7  8:14/M    8  
   41     39   2736  Sirra Wrisley         Alma                                    12:27.0  8:18/M    7  
   42  (> 7)   2518  Sydney Davis          Shepherd                                12:29.7  8:19/M    8  
   43  (< 5)   2166  Devin Rood            Grant                                   12:35.4  8:23/M    8  
   44  (> 7)   2139  Michelle Koetje       Grd Rapids Chrstn                       12:36.7  8:24/M    8  
   45     40   2309  Tayler Guyeskey       Lansing Area Catholic                   12:37.7  8:25/M    8  
   46     41   2237  Hannah Howard         Ionia                                   12:39.6  8:26/M    7  
   47     42   2305  Victoria Boehlert-SomoLansing Area Catholic                   12:42.3  8:28/M    8  
   48  (> 7)   2243  Elizabeth Rowley      Ionia                                   12:44.4  8:29/M    8  
   49     43   2455  Kaylynn Martin        Portland                                12:45.5  8:30/M    8  
   50     44   2453  Payton Lowery         Portland                                12:46.1  8:31/M    8  
   51  (< 5)   2162  Madison Chesebro      Grant                                   12:46.7  8:31/M    8  
   52     45   2632  Ashley Schafer        W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant             12:47.9  8:31/M    8  
   53  (> 7)   2142  Camelia Meindertsma   Grd Rapids Chrstn                       12:49.0  8:33/M    8  
   54  (> 7)   2519  Meah Gall             Shepherd                                12:49.9  8:33/M    8  
   55  (> 7)   2514  Mallorie Beavers      Shepherd                                12:53.0  8:35/M    7  
   56     46   2734  Jessica Shiffer       Alma                                    12:54.6  8:36/M    7  
   57  (> 7)   2145  Grace Peterson        Grd Rapids Chrstn                       12:55.1  8:37/M    7  
   58  (> 7)   2247  Evelyn Velasco        Ionia                                   12:55.7  8:37/M    8  
   59  (< 5)   2161  Beth Brown            Grant                                   12:56.1  8:37/M    8  
   60  (> 7)   2246  Julia Shreve          Ionia                                   12:57.3  8:38/M    8  
   61     47   2615  Katey Dast            W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant             13:00.7  8:40/M    8  
   62     48   2619  Mariah Goecker        W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant             13:01.0  8:41/M    8  
   63  (> 7)   2252  Carson Yenchar        Ionia                                   13:02.3  8:41/M    7  
   64  (> 7)   2250  Brooke White          Ionia                                   13:08.2  8:45/M    7  
   65     49   2627  Jennifer McNeal       W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant             13:08.5  8:45/M    8  
   66  (> 7)   2392  Sophia Leimgruber     Rockford                                13:08.8  8:45/M    8  
   67  (> 7)   2382  Blaney Angus          Rockford                                13:09.2  8:46/M    8  
   68  (> 7)   2401  Ashley Snow           Rockford                                13:16.5  8:51/M    8  
   69  (> 7)   2522  Heather Huber         Shepherd                                13:18.5  8:52/M    8  
   70  (> 7)   2242  Lexy Roundtree        Ionia                                   13:22.2  8:55/M    7  
   71     50   2620  Sophia Grossnickle    W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant             13:22.4  8:55/M    7  
   72  (> 7)   2133  Sarah Hendrickson     Grd Rapids Chrstn                       13:29.2  8:59/M    8  
   73     51   2629  Olivia Payton         W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant             13:37.1  9:05/M    8  
   74     52   2732  Therese Rosalez       Alma                                    13:37.6  9:05/M    8  
   75  (> 7)   2628  Lindsay Moore         W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant             13:37.8  9:05/M    7  
   76     53   2730  Anna Johnston         Alma                                    13:40.0  9:07/M    7  
   77     54   2429  Hanna Gibson          OJ DeJonge                              13:40.2  9:07/M    7  
   78  (> 7)   2153  Grace Westenbroek     Grd Rapids Chrstn                       13:43.1  9:09/M    7  
   79  (> 7)   2387  Brianna Fahey         Rockford                                13:47.8  9:11/M    8  
   80  (> 7)   2531  Carey Smith           Shepherd                                13:49.1  9:13/M    7  
   81  (> 7)   2394  Charlotte O'Keef      Rockford                                13:54.2  9:16/M    7  
   82  (> 7)   2530  Abby Schlorff         Shepherd                                13:56.5  9:17/M    7  
   83  (> 7)   2626  Katey Lynch           W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant             13:57.6  9:18/M    8  
   84  (< 5)   2073  Emma Davis            Corunna                                 13:59.5  9:19/M    7  
   85  (> 7)   2244  Karly Ruid            Ionia                                   14:00.0  9:20/M    7  
   86  (> 7)   2399  Margo Skornia         Rockford                                14:05.1  9:23/M    8  
   87  (> 7)   2404  Roxanne Wellington    Rockford                                14:07.8  9:25/M    7  
   88  (> 7)   2235  Gabi Groom            Ionia                                   14:10.8  9:27/M    7  
   89  (> 7)   2397  Jordan Robinson       Rockford                                14:12.4  9:28/M    7  
   90  (> 7)   2386  Sam Deboer            Rockford                                14:12.9  9:28/M    7  
   91  (> 7)   2621  Ananda Guthrie        W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant             14:13.4  9:29/M    7  
   92  (> 7)   2245  Emma Shattuck         Ionia                                   14:14.7  9:29/M    7  
   93     55   2433  Samantha White        OJ DeJonge                              14:20.2  9:33/M    7  
   94  (> 7)   2611  Sydney Anderson       W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant             14:21.7  9:34/M    8  
   95  (> 7)   2135  Emma Ivory            Grd Rapids Chrstn                       14:26.5  9:37/M    7  
   96  (> 7)   2149  Denise Roorda         Grd Rapids Chrstn                       14:29.0  9:39/M    7  
   97  (> 7)   2134  Maiya Hoffman         Grd Rapids Chrstn                       14:38.3  9:45/M    8  
   98  (> 7)   2228  Brittany Bowne        Ionia                                   14:48.9  9:52/M    7  
   99  (> 7)   2389  Brynnen Gardier       Rockford                                14:57.9  9:58/M    8  
  100     56   2456  Jolie Rish            Portland                                15:07.4 10:05/M    7  
  101  (> 7)   2395  Tessa Osborne         Rockford                                15:07.6 10:05/M    8  
  102  (> 7)   2613  Aubrey Cogswell       W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant             15:19.0 10:13/M    8  
  103  (> 7)   2616  Zoe Defeyter          W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant             15:19.2 10:13/M    8  
  104  (> 7)   2636  Savannah Stone        W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant             15:21.1 10:14/M    7  
  105  (> 7)   2614  Ashley Craven         W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant             15:31.8 10:21/M    7  
  106  (> 7)   2633  Allison Shoebottom    W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant             15:32.1 10:21/M    7  
  107  (> 7)   2617  Jasmin Escamilla      W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant             15:32.5 10:21/M    7  
  108  (> 7)   2634  Ilse Smilo-Morgan     W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant             15:35.7 10:23/M    8  
  109  (> 7)   2233  Bailey Fedon          Ionia                                   15:56.4 10:37/M    8  
  110     57   2431  Savannah Pohl         OJ DeJonge                              16:08.8 10:45/M    7  
  111  (> 7)   2229  Taylor Brown          Ionia                                   16:12.9 10:48/M    7  
  112  (> 7)   2249  Dakota West           Ionia                                   16:15.8 10:50/M    7  
  113  (> 7)   2227  Mackenzie Barber      Ionia                                   16:25.1 10:57/M    7  
  114  (> 7)   2622  Jordan Heinrich       W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant             16:26.9 10:57/M    8  
  115     58   2427  Kaydee Compeau        OJ DeJonge                              16:46.8 11:11/M    7  
  116  (> 7)   2638  Vanessa Therrell      W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant             17:02.2 11:21/M    7  
  117  (< 5)   2163  Joy Morris            Grant                                   17:02.4 11:21/M    8  
  118     59   2461  Olivia Trappen        Portland                                17:07.9 11:25/M    7  
  119  (> 7)   2635  Morgan Sotzen         W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant             17:45.1 11:50/M    7  
  120  (> 7)   2236  Monique Hicks         Ionia                                   18:41.1 12:27/M    7  
  121  (> 7)   2631  Larisa Pulley         W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant             19:02.4 12:41/M    8  
  122  (> 7)   2234  Gracie Fuller         Ionia                                   19:25.3 12:57/M    7  

Team Summary Report - Girls Green/White 1.5 Mile


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Shepherd                               73               3   6  15  17  32  34  38         
        Top  5 Times: 56:02.9

    2 Ionia                                  74               4   8  14  22  26  36  41         
        Top  5 Times: 56:35.6

    3 Grand Rapids Chrstian                  81               7  12  13  24  25  31  33         
        Top  5 Times: 56:58.5

    4 Rockford                               83               2  11  20  21  29  30  35         
        Top  5 Times: 57:06.0

    5 Lansing Area Catholic                 122               1  16  23  40  42                 
        Top  5 Times: 58:25.6

    6 Alma                                  123               9  10  19  39  46  52  53         
        Top  5 Times: 59:03.8

    7 OJ DeJonge                            179               5  28  37  54  55  57  58         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:01.5

    8 Mount Pleasant West Intermediate      207              18  45  47  48  49  50  51         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:23.2

    9 Portland                              229              27  43  44  56  59                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:09:46.3

 Inc. Corunna                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Grant                                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Overall Finish List - Girls Middle School Blue/Gold 1.5 Mile


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1   2261  Brooklyn Dolloff      Ithaca                                  10:29.7  6:59/M    8  
    2  (< 5)   2006  Hannah Steffke        Beal City                               10:31.2  7:01/M    8  
    3  (< 5)   2096  Mary Mendoza          Fennville                               10:34.1  7:03/M    8  
    4      2   2264  Kurstin Kalisek       Ithaca                                  10:51.2  7:14/M    8  
    5      3   2201  Hannah Sperry         Hesperia                                11:00.5  7:20/M    8  
    6      4   2040  Jasmine Harper        Clare                                   11:03.5  7:22/M    7  
    7      5   2267  Blaire Showers        Ithaca                                  11:04.8  7:23/M    8  
    8      6   2258  Courtney Allen        Ithaca                                  11:05.0  7:23/M    7  
    9  (< 5)   2417  Lydia Soper           N Pointe Chrstn                         11:10.0  7:27/M    8  
   10      7   2016  Andreya McCarty       Carson City-Crystal                     11:10.8  7:27/M    7  
   11      8   2341  Megan English         Sacred Heart Acad.                      11:17.0  7:31/M    8  
   12      9   2200  Brooke Schooley       Hesperia                                11:17.7  7:31/M    8  
   13     10   2283  Ana Swanson           Kent City                               11:25.2  7:37/M    8  
   14  (< 5)   2094  Isabela Marquez       Fennville                               11:36.8  7:44/M    7  
   15     11   2037  Samantha Gray         Clare                                   11:37.7  7:45/M    8  
   16  (< 5)   2323  Shelby Whitt          McBain                                  11:41.0  7:47/M    7  
   17     12   2039  Mackenzie Harmon      Clare                                   11:41.4  7:47/M    7  
   18     13   2340  Linde Bolle           Sacred Heart Acad.                      11:43.6  7:49/M    7  
   19  (< 5)   2416  Kelly Looman          N Pointe Chrstn                         11:43.9  7:49/M    8  
   20     14   2035  Lauryn Fairchild      Clare                                   11:46.8  7:51/M    7  
   21     15   2038  Sarah Gray            Clare                                   11:47.4  7:51/M    7  
   22     16   2262  Amelia Freestone      Ithaca                                  11:47.9  7:51/M    7  
   23     17   2017  Johannah McCarty      Carson City-Crystal                     11:48.5  7:52/M    8  
   24  (< 5)   2413  Emily Dakoske         N Pointe Chrstn                         11:49.4  7:53/M    8  
   25     18   2052  Holly Pummell         Clare                                   11:50.7  7:53/M    7  
   26     19   2346  Alexis Jackson        Sacred Heart Acad.                      11:51.7  7:54/M    7  
   27     20   2476  Kylee Marcussen       Potterville                             11:53.9  7:55/M    7  
   28     21   2344  Christina Guytingco   Sacred Heart Acad.                      11:54.9  7:56/M    7  
   29     22   2014  Felicia Hummel        Carson City-Crystal                     11:55.9  7:57/M    7  
   30     23   2028  Brooke Beatty         Clare                                   11:56.3  7:57/M    8  
   31     24   2181  Anna Piloske          Hanover-Horton                          11:57.0  7:58/M    7  
   32     25   2492  Sally Moon            Saranac                                 11:59.1  7:59/M    8  
   33  (< 5)   2322  Riley Vandenboss      McBain                                  12:05.4  8:03/M    7  
   34     26   2565  Seairra Blackwell     TS Nurnberger                           12:07.0  8:05/M    7  
   35  (< 5)   2579  Emily Merten          Walkerville                             12:07.7  8:05/M    7  
   36  (> 7)   2048  Madison McPhee        Clare                                   12:08.5  8:05/M    8  
   37  (> 7)   2051  Saleen Picard         Clare                                   12:09.2  8:06/M    8  
   38  (> 7)   2032  Hannah Brown          Clare                                   12:11.1  8:07/M    7  
   39     27   2568  Megan Clark           TS Nurnberger                           12:13.8  8:09/M    8  
   40     28   2571  Charlea Long          TS Nurnberger                           12:15.6  8:10/M    8  
   41  (> 7)   2050  Mikayla Miedzianowski Clare                                   12:16.5  8:11/M    7  
   42     29   2177  Corinne Cox           Hanover-Horton                          12:16.8  8:11/M    7  
   43     30   2175  Ryann Allison         Hanover-Horton                          12:17.2  8:11/M    8  
   44     31   2202  Emily Tinkham         Hesperia                                12:17.5  8:11/M    7  
   45     32   2196  Sydney Kleiner        Hesperia                                12:19.1  8:13/M    7  
   46  (< 5)   2005  Ariel Salter          Beal City                               12:23.3  8:15/M    7  
   47     33   2015  Karagan Kavanagh      Carson City-Crystal                     12:24.2  8:16/M    7  
   48     34   2176  Rachel Childs         Hanover-Horton                          12:25.5  8:17/M    7  
   49  (< 5)   2663  Michelle Shepardson   Wyoming Lee                             12:28.1  8:19/M    8  
   50  (< 5)   2331  Mallory Raven         Morley-Stanwood                         12:32.0  8:21/M    8  
   51  (< 5)   2549  Hannah Pearl          St Philip Cath Ctrl-B.C.                12:34.5  8:23/M    7  
   52     35   2567  Megan Brown           TS Nurnberger                           12:35.1  8:23/M    8  
   53     36   2488  Karina Carle          Saranac                                 12:36.8  8:24/M    8  
   54     37   2282  Rebecca Sizemore      Kent City                               12:37.5  8:25/M    8  
   55  (> 7)   2053  Ashley Rawson         Clare                                   12:38.4  8:25/M    7  
   56     38   2491  Brynne Harder         Saranac                                 12:43.1  8:29/M    7  
   57  (> 7)   2041  Victoria Hitchcock    Clare                                   12:46.0  8:31/M    7  
   58     39   2276  Michelle Alt          Kent City                               12:52.3  8:35/M    7  
   59     40   2347  Lauren Janes          Sacred Heart Acad.                      12:53.2  8:35/M    8  
   60     41   2178  Hailey Dielman        Hanover-Horton                          12:54.9  8:36/M    8  
   61     42   2489  Andrea Chipman        Saranac                                 12:58.1  8:39/M    7  
   62     43   2179  Jamie Grow            Hanover-Horton                          13:03.0  8:42/M    8  
   63     44   2569  Autumn Gurnee         TS Nurnberger                           13:03.3  8:42/M    7  
   64     45   2345  Jody Hauck            Sacred Heart Acad.                      13:05.2  8:43/M    7  
   65     46   2194  Gabby Fredrickson     Hesperia                                13:06.9  8:44/M    7  
   66  (< 5)   2547  Corinne McPherson     St Philip Cath Ctrl-B.C.                13:08.4  8:45/M    7  
   67     47   2490  Breanna Erickson      Saranac                                 13:10.2  8:47/M    8  
   68     48   2277  Alexis Hartzell       Kent City                               13:12.8  8:48/M    7  
   69  (< 5)   2660  Emily Fishman         Wyoming Lee                             13:13.9  8:49/M    8  
   70     49   2570  Bethany Gurnee        TS Nurnberger                           13:15.5  8:50/M    8  
   71     50   2342  Wendy Erickson        Sacred Heart Acad.                      13:18.2  8:52/M    7  
   72  (< 5)   2779  Katelyn Pruyne        Bear Lake                               13:19.7  8:53/M   08  
   73  (< 5)   2778  Megan Gilman          Bear Lake                               13:19.9  8:53/M   08  
   74     51   2278  Molly Ignasiak        Kent City                               13:21.7  8:54/M    7  
   75  (< 5)   2544  Meagan Casterline     St Philip Cath Ctrl-B.C.                13:25.3  8:57/M    7  
   76  (< 5)   2657  Laura Chavez          Wyoming Lee                             13:25.7  8:57/M    8  
   77  (> 7)   2030  Jordyn Bradley        Clare                                   13:26.0  8:57/M    7  
   78  (< 5)   2329  Rachael McNeil        Morley-Stanwood                         13:39.1  9:06/M    8  
   79  (> 7)   2045  Mabel Krause          Clare                                   13:41.1  9:07/M    7  
   80     52   2281  Kaitlin Rich          Kent City                               13:41.8  9:07/M    7  
   81     53   2280  Sheyenne Lutz         Kent City                               13:43.1  9:09/M    7  
   82  (> 7)   2285  Taylor Vogg           Kent City                               13:43.8  9:09/M    7  
   83     54   2265  Ashtyn Pendell        Ithaca                                  13:44.8  9:09/M    7  
   84     55   2784  Sidney Klynstra       Saranac                                 13:48.3  9:12/M   08  
   85  (> 7)   2047  Angelica Krueger      Clare                                   13:49.4  9:13/M    8  
   86     56   2197  Masen Majersky        Hesperia                                13:49.6  9:13/M    7  
   87  (> 7)   2057  Holly Tran            Clare                                   13:52.3  9:15/M    8  
   88  (> 7)   2033  Mackenzie Delong      Clare                                   13:56.6  9:17/M    7  
   89     57   2266  Emily Reeves          Ithaca                                  13:59.0  9:19/M    8  
   90  (> 7)   2055  Rachel Robinson       Clare                                   14:02.0  9:21/M    8  
   91  (> 7)   2043  Bailey Hubel          Clare                                   14:03.6  9:22/M    7  
   92  (> 7)   2029  Ashley Boulis         Clare                                   14:05.5  9:23/M    7  
   93     58   2180  Paige Mossolle        Hanover-Horton                          14:08.2  9:25/M    7  
   94     59   2572  Ashtyn McFee          TS Nurnberger                           14:09.4  9:26/M    7  
   95  (> 7)   2056  Megan Sheredy         Clare                                   14:16.3  9:31/M    8  
   96     60   2475  Tarah Gates           Potterville                             14:19.0  9:33/M    8  
   97  (> 7)   2573  Caliesha Ross         TS Nurnberger                           14:25.6  9:37/M    8  
   98  (> 7)   2259  Jessica Anderson      Ithaca                                  14:27.6  9:38/M    7  
   99     61   2474  Heidi Christiansen    Potterville                             14:32.3  9:41/M    7  
  100     62   2013  Claire Hubbell        Carson City-Crystal                     14:37.8  9:45/M    7  
  101  (< 5)   2084  Anneliese Zeilinger   Crossroads Chrtr                        14:38.6  9:45/M    7  
  102  (> 7)   2059  Olivia Witbeck        Clare                                   14:39.7  9:46/M    7  
  103  (> 7)   2343  Lauren Falls          Sacred Heart Acad.                      14:40.5  9:47/M    7  
  104     63   2199  Amber Olson           Hesperia                                14:44.9  9:49/M    7  
  105     64   2473  Alyssa Anthony        Potterville                             14:50.9  9:53/M    7  
  106  (> 7)   2564  Georgie Bebow         TS Nurnberger                           15:01.8 10:01/M    7  
  107  (> 7)   2031  Michaella Brand-SchlicClare                                   15:02.9 10:01/M    7  
  108  (> 7)   2027  Angellica Arno        Clare                                   15:03.4 10:02/M    7  
  109     65   2487  Alexis Antles         Saranac                                 15:04.5 10:03/M    7  
  110  (< 5)   2328  Jade Kage             Morley-Stanwood                         15:07.4 10:05/M    7  
  111  (> 7)   2279  Lauren Jones          Kent City                               15:07.9 10:05/M    7  
  112  (> 7)   2566  Leah Brooks           TS Nurnberger                           15:08.2 10:05/M    7  
  113  (> 7)   2263  Channing Gulick       Ithaca                                  15:18.6 10:12/M    8  
  114  (< 5)   2320  Emily Carmichael      McBain                                  15:28.5 10:19/M    7  
  115  (< 5)   2004  Heidie Neyer          Beal City                               15:30.9 10:20/M    7  
  116  (> 7)   2260  Andrea Crawford       Ithaca                                  15:31.1 10:21/M    7  
  117  (< 5)   2330  Cayla Patterson       Morley-Stanwood                         15:39.0 10:26/M    8  
  118     66   2477  Alexis Pierre         Potterville                             15:40.0 10:27/M    8  
  119  (> 7)   2268  Haylee Sigafoose      Ithaca                                  16:02.8 10:41/M    7  
  120  (< 5)   2548  Emily Pearl           St Philip Cath Ctrl-B.C.                16:05.1 10:43/M    7  
  121     67   2019  Natalie Murray        Carson City-Crystal                     17:43.3 11:49/M    7  

Team Summary Report - Girls Middle School Gold/Blue 1.5 Mile


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Ithaca                                 30               1   2   5   6  16  54  57         
        Top  5 Times: 55:18.8

    2 Clare                                  56               4  11  12  14  15  18  23         
        Top  5 Times: 57:56.9

    3 Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart           101               8  13  19  21  40  45  50         
        Top  5 Times: 59:40.5

    4 Hesperia                              121               3   9  31  32  46  56  63         
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:01.9

    5 Carson City-Crystal                   141               7  17  22  33  62  67             
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:57.4

    6 Hanover-Horton                        158              24  29  30  34  41  43  58         
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:51.6

    7 St. Louis Nurnberger                  160              26  27  28  35  44  49  59         
        Top  5 Times: 1:02:15.0

    8 Kent City                             185              10  37  39  48  51  52  53         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:29.8

    9 Saranac                               188              25  36  38  42  47  55  65         
        Top  5 Times: 1:03:27.5

   10 Potterville                           271              20  60  61  64  66                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:11:16.3

 Inc. Beal City                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Big Rapids Crossroads                1 finisher
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Morley-Stanwood                      4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Grand Rapids North Pointe Chrstian   3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Battle Creek St. Philip Catholic     4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Walkerville                          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. McBain                               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Fennville                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Wyoming Lee                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bear Lake                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Overall Finish List - Boys Green/White 1.5 Mile


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1   2741  Kyle Farmer           Greenville                               9:05.7  6:03/M    8  
    2      2   2155  Bobby Haskin          Grant                                    9:10.5  6:07/M    8  
    3      3   2212  John McCord           Ionia                                    9:28.3  6:19/M    8  
    4      4   2355  Grant Gabriel         Rockford                                 9:28.9  6:19/M    8  
    5      5   2125  John Vandenheuval     Grd Rapids Chrstn                        9:30.7  6:20/M    8  
    6      6   2069  Jacob Trowbridge      Corunna                                  9:34.1  6:23/M    8  
    7  (< 5)   2418  Cameron Banstra       OJ DeJonge                               9:34.3  6:23/M    7  
    8      7   2361  Issac Harding         Rockford                                 9:44.2  6:29/M    8  
    9      8   2070  Blake Watson          Corunna                                  9:44.6  6:29/M    8  
   10      9   2359  Daniel Haid           Rockford                                 9:47.4  6:31/M    8  
   11     10   2298  Bobby Reid            Lansing Area Catholic                    9:53.1  6:35/M    8  
   12     11   2360  Grayson Harding       Rockford                                 9:55.1  6:37/M    8  
   13     12   2115  Andrew Koning         Grd Rapids Chrstn                        9:58.0  6:39/M    8  
   14     13   2117  Isaiah Lagrand        Grd Rapids Chrstn                       10:03.2  6:42/M    8  
   15     14   2104  Will Berglund         Grd Rapids Chrstn                       10:05.2  6:43/M    8  
   16     15   2358  Andrew Haid           Rockford                                10:05.4  6:43/M    8  
   17     16   2065  Kyle Mesh             Corunna                                 10:06.4  6:44/M    7  
   18     17   2717  Hayden Bailey         Alma                                    10:09.9  6:46/M    8  
   19     18   2160  Jesse Saxton          Grant                                   10:11.6  6:47/M    8  
   20  (< 5)   2664  Brayden Huddleston    Benzie Central                          10:13.6  6:49/M   7   
   21     19   2505  Walker Preist         Shepherd                                10:14.7  6:49/M    8  
   22     20   2595  Kyle Montgomery       W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant             10:16.9  6:51/M    8  
   23     21   2222  Jake Van Ess          Ionia                                   10:18.3  6:52/M    8  
   24     22   2746  Chase Lincoln         Greenville                              10:20.6  6:53/M    8  
   25     23   2510  Tyler Travis          Shepherd                                10:21.6  6:54/M    7  
   26     24   2121  Tyler Poel            Grd Rapids Chrstn                       10:22.1  6:55/M    7  
   27     25   2370  Jack Nelligan         Rockford                                10:22.9  6:55/M    8  
   28     26   2582  Connor Fiolek         W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant             10:23.4  6:55/M    8  
   29     27   2372  Casey Plambeck        Rockford                                10:24.0  6:56/M    8  
   30     28   2210  Ty Luginbuhl          Ionia                                   10:27.2  6:58/M    8  
   31     29   2742  Keegan Goetz          Greenville                              10:27.9  6:58/M    7  
   32     30   2590  Jack Kea              W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant             10:28.8  6:59/M    8  
   33     31   2206  Tony Cornejo          Ionia                                   10:29.0  6:59/M    8  
   34     32   2290  Nate Dugener          Lansing Area Catholic                   10:34.4  7:03/M    8  
   35     33   2208  Cole Hofstra          Ionia                                   10:38.5  7:05/M    8  
   36  (> 7)   2367  Kyle Lamos            Rockford                                10:40.1  7:07/M    8  
   37     34   2297  Jacob Ramont          Lansing Area Catholic                   10:42.0  7:08/M    7  
   38  (> 7)   2366  Jacob Kelly           Rockford                                10:42.6  7:08/M    8  
   39     35   2288  Thomas Burns          Lansing Area Catholic                   10:43.3  7:09/M    7  
   40     36   2224  Tristin Ward          Ionia                                   10:44.2  7:09/M    8  
   41  (> 7)   2354  Johnson Gabe          Rockford                                10:46.4  7:11/M    8  
   42     37   2737  Devon Andersen        Greenville                              10:48.2  7:12/M    8  
   43     38   2060  Spencer Estephan      Corunna                                 10:52.2  7:15/M    7  
   44     39   2127  Justin Varineau       Grd Rapids Chrstn                       10:52.9  7:15/M    7  
   45     40   2509  Andrew Travis         Shepherd                                10:53.5  7:15/M    8  
   46     41   2748  Andrew Mason          Greenville                              10:56.3  7:17/M    8  
   47     42   2116  Jake Kuyper           Grd Rapids Chrstn                       10:56.7  7:17/M    7  
   48     43   2503  Nick Moeggenberg      Shepherd                                10:57.2  7:18/M    7  
   49  (> 7)   2349  Andrew Bush           Rockford                                10:57.8  7:18/M    8  
   50     44   2207  Matt Felice           Ionia                                   10:58.4  7:19/M    8  
   51     45   2754  Hunter Sorsen         Greenville                              10:59.3  7:19/M    7  
   52     46   2494  Christian Grace       Shepherd                                11:00.2  7:20/M    7  
   53     47   2287  Ryan Behan            Lansing Area Catholic                   11:01.3  7:21/M    7  
   54     48   2604  Josh Schafer          W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant             11:03.8  7:22/M    8  
   55  (> 7)   2107  Henry Breems          Grd Rapids Chrstn                       11:05.1  7:23/M    7  
   56     49   2289  Jon Campau            Lansing Area Catholic                   11:10.2  7:27/M    8  
   57  (> 7)   2364  Evan Johnson          Rockford                                11:12.9  7:28/M    8  
   58     50   2508  Hunter Torpey         Shepherd                                11:13.3  7:29/M    7  
   59  (> 7)   2353  Josh Fagerlin         Rockford                                11:14.5  7:29/M    8  
   60     51   2504  Hunter Obrien         Shepherd                                11:14.9  7:29/M    8  
   61  (> 7)   2205  Kyle Card             Ionia                                   11:15.6  7:30/M    7  
   62     52   2296  Will Kordenbrock      Lansing Area Catholic                   11:15.9  7:30/M    8  
   63     53   2749  Keegan Parker         Greenville                              11:16.2  7:31/M    7  
   64  (> 7)   2377  Johnson Stefan        Rockford                                11:16.5  7:31/M    8  
   65     54   2436  Isaac Clark           Portland                                11:17.8  7:31/M    8  
   66  (> 7)   2750  Dustin Pendell        Greenville                              11:19.1  7:33/M    7  
   67  (< 5)   2421  Randy Johnson         OJ DeJonge                              11:22.3  7:35/M    7  
   68  (> 7)   2295  Matthew Iamarino      Lansing Area Catholic                   11:22.9  7:35/M    7  
   69  (> 7)   2752  Jacob Reamer          Greenville                              11:23.9  7:35/M    8  
   70  (> 7)   2216  Cameron Ross          Ionia                                   11:27.1  7:38/M    8  
   71     55   2438  Eamon Duff            Portland                                11:28.2  7:39/M    7  
   72  (> 7)   2214  Jack Montgomery       Ionia                                   11:29.2  7:39/M    7  
   73  (> 7)   2744  Bryce Johnston        Greenville                              11:29.4  7:39/M    7  
   74  (> 7)   2215  Ryan Reisbig          Ionia                                   11:33.3  7:42/M    8  
   75  (> 7)   2106  Matt Blanker          Grd Rapids Chrstn                       11:33.5  7:42/M    7  
   76  (> 7)   2220  Ryan Stephens         Ionia                                   11:35.6  7:43/M    7  
   77  (> 7)   2511  Jacob Walters         Shepherd                                11:36.7  7:44/M    7  
   78  (> 7)   2739  Nelson Byington       Greenville                              11:39.9  7:46/M    8  
   79     56   2154  Gannon Carr           Grant                                   11:40.4  7:47/M    7  
   80     57   2720  Josh Jerome           Alma                                    11:47.8  7:51/M    8  
   81  (> 7)   2368  Jendritz Matt         Rockford                                11:49.3  7:53/M    7  
   82     58   2601  Tyler Punke           W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant             11:51.6  7:54/M    7  
   83     59   2718  Josh Brenner          Alma                                    11:52.1  7:55/M    8  
   84  (> 7)   2348  Jacob Battle          Rockford                                11:52.9  7:55/M    8  
   85  (> 7)   2219  Parker Stancil        Ionia                                   11:53.8  7:55/M    8  
   86  (> 7)   2351  Matt Cassar           Rockford                                12:04.1  8:03/M    7  
   87  (> 7)   2352  Phoenix Dodger        Rockford                                12:10.4  8:07/M    7  
   88  (> 7)   2350  Isaac Carr            Rockford                                12:11.2  8:07/M    7  
   89  (> 7)   2226  Ethan Wolbers         Ionia                                   12:12.2  8:08/M    8  
   90  (> 7)   2747  Evan Martin           Greenville                              12:12.7  8:08/M    7  
   91  (> 7)   2374  Brett Riebshlegar     Rockford                                12:12.9  8:08/M    8  
   92     60   2594  John McCarthy         W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant             12:13.1  8:09/M    8  
   93     61   2158  Jacob McCarty         Grant                                   12:15.7  8:10/M    8  
   94  (> 7)   2381  Nick Wellington       Rockford                                12:16.6  8:11/M    7  
   95  (> 7)   2507  Cj Spencer            Shepherd                                12:17.4  8:11/M    7  
   96  (> 7)   2111  Dylan Devries         Grd Rapids Chrstn                       12:19.2  8:13/M    7  
   97  (> 7)   2369  Colin McDowell        Rockford                                12:20.1  8:13/M    8  
   98  (> 7)   2109  Javon Brouwers        Grd Rapids Chrstn                       12:23.5  8:15/M    7  
   99  (> 7)   2378  Sage Strehl           Rockford                                12:25.0  8:17/M    8  
  100  (> 7)   2356  Sam Gauger            Rockford                                12:25.7  8:17/M    7  
  101     62   2600  Lucas Prin            W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant             12:26.7  8:17/M    8  
  102  (> 7)   2362  Ryan Jansen           Rockford                                12:27.3  8:18/M    7  
  103  (> 7)   2599  Eric Pololsky         W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant             12:29.2  8:19/M    7  
  104     63   2068  Julian Shomali        Corunna                                 12:29.5  8:19/M    8  
  105     64   2159  Connor Niewadomski    Grant                                   12:29.7  8:19/M    8  
  106  (> 7)   2589  Ryan Johns            W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant             12:30.4  8:20/M    8  
  107     65   2724  Antonio Rosalez       Alma                                    12:30.7  8:20/M    8  
  108  (> 7)   2119  Jonathon Oostindie    Grd Rapids Chrstn                       12:32.0  8:21/M    7  
  109  (> 7)   2379  Casey Videtich        Rockford                                12:32.3  8:21/M    8  
  110  (> 7)   2606  Reid Sladek           W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant             12:32.5  8:21/M    7  
  111  (> 7)   2363  Hammer John           Rockford                                12:35.3  8:23/M    8  
  112     66   2443  Baily Vanhoutten      Portland                                12:36.2  8:24/M    8  
  113  (> 7)   2299  Alek Saadeh           Lansing Area Catholic                   12:36.6  8:24/M    7  
  114  (> 7)   2221  John Vaarberg         Ionia                                   12:44.8  8:29/M    8  
  115  (> 7)   2124  Caleb Thomas          Grd Rapids Chrstn                       12:45.2  8:30/M    7  
  116  (> 7)   2357  Jefferson George      Rockford                                12:49.8  8:33/M    8  
  117     67   2721  Brendan Makidon       Alma                                    12:54.8  8:36/M    8  
  118  (> 7)   2123  Philip Rienstra       Grd Rapids Chrstn                       12:58.3  8:39/M    7  
  119  (> 7)   2213  Brandon Miller        Ionia                                   13:03.2  8:42/M    7  
  120  (> 7)   2218  Austin Smith          Ionia                                   13:04.0  8:43/M    7  
  121  (> 7)   2581  Sloan Felton          W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant             13:04.6  8:43/M    7  
  122  (> 7)   2376  Alex Searl            Rockford                                13:05.4  8:43/M    7  
  123  (> 7)   2585  Tyler Funnell         W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant             13:09.6  8:46/M    8  
  124  (> 7)   2738  Tren Bartrum          Greenville                              13:13.1  8:49/M    7  
  125  (> 7)   2497  Nick Johnson          Shepherd                                13:14.1  8:49/M    7  
  126  (> 7)   2495  Nathan Gruss          Shepherd                                13:15.1  8:50/M    7  
  127     68   2157  Kode Klochack         Grant                                   13:16.3  8:51/M    8  
  128  (> 7)   2605  Sammy Shamlin         W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant             13:23.4  8:55/M    7  
  129  (> 7)   2597  Drew Patton           W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant             13:25.0  8:57/M    7  
  130  (> 7)   2122  Jason Pruim           Grd Rapids Chrstn                       13:39.1  9:06/M    7  
  131  (> 7)   2500  Jack MacDonald        Shepherd                                13:40.4  9:07/M    8  
  132  (> 7)   2301  Colin Smith           Lansing Area Catholic                   13:49.9  9:13/M    7  
  133     69   2067  Zackery Ruby          Corunna                                 13:50.6  9:13/M    8  
  134  (> 7)   2498  Ferris Levi           Shepherd                                13:52.6  9:15/M    7  
  135  (> 7)   2225  Aidan Winters         Ionia                                   13:55.6  9:17/M    7  
  136  (> 7)   2743  Michael Hogan         Greenville                              14:05.5  9:23/M    7  
  137  (> 7)   2753  Jacob Schrader        Greenville                              14:12.7  9:28/M    7  
  138  (> 7)   2493  Derek Davis           Shepherd                                14:19.8  9:33/M    8  
  139  (> 7)   2603  Gavin Roupe           W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant             14:25.0  9:37/M    8  
  140  (> 7)   2217  Liam Savage           Ionia                                   14:33.5  9:42/M    7  
  141     70   2156  Brendan Jennings      Grant                                   14:45.5  9:50/M    8  
  142  (> 7)   2501  Race Matties          Shepherd                                14:57.2  9:58/M    7  
  143  (> 7)   2593  Jacob McAllister      W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant             14:57.5  9:58/M    8  
  144  (> 7)   2375  Aden Roosendberg      Rockford                                14:59.7  9:59/M    8  
  145  (> 7)   2103  Ben Bell              Grd Rapids Chrstn                       15:07.4 10:05/M    8  
  146  (> 7)   2380  Ethan Walthorn        Rockford                                15:10.3 10:07/M    8  
  147  (> 7)   2608  Asher Watters         W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant             15:23.2 10:15/M    8  
  148  (> 7)   2610  Luke Worgess          W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant             15:36.8 10:24/M    7  
  149  (> 7)   2114  Erik Gunnoe           Grd Rapids Chrstn                       15:40.4 10:27/M    7  
  150  (> 7)   2602  Warren Ricketts       W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant             15:57.4 10:38/M    8  
  151  (> 7)   2373  Adam Quinn            Rockford                                16:31.2 11:01/M    8  
  152  (> 7)   2592  Quinn Klein           W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant             16:48.0 11:12/M    7  
  153  (> 7)   2584  Alex Fuja             W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant             16:58.0 11:19/M    7  
  154  (> 7)   2586  Mike Gutierrez        W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant             16:58.4 11:19/M    8  
  155  (> 7)   2607  Connor Ware           W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant             17:17.6 11:31/M    8  
  156  (> 7)   2223  William Vogt          Ionia                                   17:19.0 11:33/M    7  
  157  (> 7)   2209  Cody Kammers          Ionia                                   17:29.9 11:39/M    8  
  158     71   2434  Brayden Adams         Portland                                19:59.2 13:19/M    7  
  159     72   2439  Austin Hanson         Portland                                20:31.0 13:41/M    8  
  160  (> 7)   2596  Jake O'Brien          W. Intermediate Mt Pleasant             20:50.8 13:53/M    8  

Team Summary Report - Boys Green/White 1.5 Mile


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Rockford                               46               4   7   9  11  15  25  27         
        Top  5 Times: 49:01.2

    2 Grand Rapids Christian                 68               5  12  13  14  24  39  42         
        Top  5 Times: 49:59.4

    3 Ionia                                 116               3  21  28  31  33  36  44         
        Top  5 Times: 51:21.5

    4 Greenville                            130               1  22  29  37  41  45  53         
        Top  5 Times: 51:38.8

    5 Corunna                               131               6   8  16  38  63  69             
        Top  5 Times: 52:46.9

    6 Lansing Area Catholic                 158              10  32  34  35  47  49  52         
        Top  5 Times: 52:54.3

    7 Shepherd                              171              19  23  40  43  46  50  51         
        Top  5 Times: 53:27.4

    8 Mount Pleasant West Intermediate      182              20  26  30  48  58  60  62         
        Top  5 Times: 54:04.7

    9 Grant                                 201               2  18  56  61  64  68  70         
        Top  5 Times: 55:48.1

   10 Alma                                  265              17  57  59  65  67                 
        Top  5 Times: 59:15.5

   11 Portland                              318              54  55  66  71  72                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:15:52.6

 Inc. OJ DeJonge                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Benzonia Benzie Central              1 finisher
        Top  5 Times: 

Overall Finish List - Boys Middle School Blue/Gold 1.5 Mile


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1   2485  Branden Smith         Saranac                                  9:16.1  6:11/M    8  
    2      2   2767  Jordon Anderson       Bear Lake                                9:35.4  6:23/M   08  
    3      3   2769  Michael Bulinsky      Bear Lake                                9:56.1  6:37/M   08  
    4      4   2256  James O'Boyle         Ithaca                                   9:58.4  6:39/M    8  
    5      5   2189  Collin Neilsen        Hesperia                                10:08.0  6:45/M    7  
    6      6   2768  Randy Pienta          Bear Lake                               10:12.0  6:48/M   08  
    7  (< 5)   2002  Ethan Schafer         Beal City                               10:12.5  6:48/M    8  
    8      7   2187  Arik Lafave           Hesperia                                10:13.2  6:49/M    8  
    9  (< 5)   2100  Caleb Walden          Fulton                                  10:17.8  6:51/M    7  
   10      8   2334  Logan Moyle           Sacred Heart Acad.                      10:18.7  6:52/M    8  
   11      9   2483  Patrick Miller        Saranac                                 10:22.3  6:55/M    7  
   12     10   2188  Nathan McKeown        Hesperia                                10:22.6  6:55/M    8  
   13     11   2087  Cliff Morse           Fennville                               10:26.8  6:57/M    8  
   14     12   2191  Kyle Venne            Hesperia                                10:27.5  6:58/M    7  
   15     13   2556  Jason Davis           TS Nurnberger                           10:29.7  6:59/M    8  
   16  (< 5)   2001  Apollo Schafer        Beal City                               10:30.8  7:00/M    8  
   17     14   2026  Travis Vida           Clare                                   10:33.4  7:02/M    7  
   18     15   2654  Alejandro Vargas      Wyoming Lee                             10:34.4  7:03/M    8  
   19     16   2642  Jorge Evans           Wyoming Lee                             10:35.3  7:03/M    8  
   20     17   2486  Kyle Vanspronsen      Saranac                                 10:39.8  7:06/M    8  
   21     18   2024  Ben Haupt             Clare                                   10:41.0  7:07/M    7  
   22  (< 5)   2412  Brad Wynalda          N Pointe Chrstn                         10:42.5  7:08/M    8  
   23  (< 5)   2578  Carl Tanner           Walkerville                             10:42.8  7:08/M    7  
   24  (< 5)   2000  David Reihl           Beal City                               10:46.5  7:11/M    7  
   25     19   2335  Sam Neyer             Sacred Heart Acad.                      10:47.9  7:11/M    8  
   26     20   2562  Zach Wilson           TS Nurnberger                           10:48.6  7:12/M    7  
   27  (< 5)   2170  Chase Swope           Hanover-Horton                          10:53.5  7:15/M    7  
   28     21   2090  Juan Romero           Fennville                               10:54.7  7:16/M    7  
   29     22   2271  Joshua Lee            Kent City                               10:55.5  7:17/M    7  
   30     23   2023  Camden Dice           Clare                                   10:56.5  7:17/M    8  
   31     24   2538  Tim Minier            St Philip Cath Ctrl-B.C.                10:59.3  7:19/M    7  
   32     25   2022  Gabe Denton           Clare                                   11:00.0  7:20/M    7  
   33     26   2184  Davian Gowens         Hesperia                                11:00.4  7:20/M    8  
   34     27   2472  Zach Yarger           Potterville                             11:00.8  7:20/M    7  
   35     28   2192  Garrit Yates          Hesperia                                11:03.1  7:22/M    7  
   36     29   2254  Evan Casey            Ithaca                                  11:10.9  7:27/M    7  
   37     30   2771  Jobe Reed             Bear Lake                               11:11.2  7:27/M   08  
   38     31   2773  Dylan McLoth          Bear Lake                               11:14.9  7:29/M   08  
   39  (< 5)   2003  Jordan Vanavery       Beal City                               11:15.9  7:30/M    7  
   40  (< 5)   2409  Misha Roeters         N Pointe Chrstn                         11:16.1  7:31/M    8  
   41  (< 5)   2576  Perrin Kirwin         Walkerville                             11:18.9  7:32/M    7  
   42     32   2535  Jack Greenman         St Philip Cath Ctrl-B.C.                11:19.9  7:33/M    7  
   43     33   2333  Andrew Lambert        Sacred Heart Acad.                      11:21.3  7:34/M    7  
   44     34   2257  Tavin Plath           Ithaca                                  11:25.0  7:37/M    8  
   45  (< 5)   2008  Grant Fedewa          Capitol Home School                     11:31.6  7:41/M    7  
   46  (< 5)   2169  Bryce Stevens         Hanover-Horton                          11:33.2  7:42/M    7  
   47     35   2482  Jared Melcher         Saranac                                 11:33.6  7:42/M    8  
   48     36   2647  Johnny Lopez          Wyoming Lee                             11:37.0  7:45/M    7  
   49     37   2772  Ethan Hunt            Bear Lake                               11:37.8  7:45/M   08  
   50  (< 5)   2319  Craig Sterk           McBain                                  11:38.1  7:45/M    7  
   51     38   2563  Adam Zimmerman        TS Nurnberger                           11:40.2  7:47/M    7  
   52     39   2085  Taylor Lopoez         Fennville                               11:40.5  7:47/M    8  
   53     40   2541  Jack Wojcik           St Philip Cath Ctrl-B.C.                11:41.0  7:47/M    8  
   54     41   2770  Trevor Pargeon        Bear Lake                               11:44.2  7:49/M   08  
   55  (< 5)   2407  Malcolm Cusack        N Pointe Chrstn                         11:48.9  7:52/M    7  
   56     42   2466  Ronnie Raymond        Potterville                             11:53.2  7:55/M    8  
   57     43   2532  Andres Campos         St Philip Cath Ctrl-B.C.                11:55.4  7:57/M    8  
   58     44   2255  Blake Gulick          Ithaca                                  11:59.2  7:59/M    8  
   59     45   2253  Kyle Augustine        Ithaca                                  12:03.1  8:02/M    8  
   60     46   2269  Andy Ignasiak         Kent City                               12:06.6  8:04/M    8  
   61     47   2484  Andrew Priest         Saranac                                 12:08.2  8:05/M    8  
   62  (< 5)   2174  Zachary White         Hanover-Horton                          12:11.5  8:07/M    7  
   63     48   2470  Tyler Vermillion      Potterville                             12:12.3  8:08/M    7  
   64     49   2272  Aaron Ortiz           Kent City                               12:13.1  8:09/M    7  
   65  (< 5)   2575  Calvin Chase          Walkerville                             12:16.9  8:11/M    8  
   66     50   2186  Aaron Jacobs          Hesperia                                12:17.1  8:11/M    8  
   67     51   2088  Jacob Morse           Fennville                               12:18.0  8:12/M    8  
   68  (< 5)   2316  Alex Kaspriak         McBain                                  12:22.9  8:15/M    7  
   69     52   2558  Evan Goodell          TS Nurnberger                           12:24.4  8:16/M    7  
   70     53   2273  Logan Powell          Kent City                               12:25.3  8:17/M    7  
   71     54   2020  Scotty Baldwin        Clare                                   12:30.0  8:20/M    7  
   72  (> 7)   2775  Chris Millard         Bear Lake                               12:31.3  8:21/M   08  
   73  (< 5)   2083  Cameron Shea          Crossroads Chrtr                        12:34.3  8:23/M    7  
   74  (< 5)   2082  Justin Guernsey       Crossroads Chrtr                        12:38.6  8:25/M    7  
   75     55   2554  Marcus Beeson         TS Nurnberger                           12:40.3  8:27/M    8  
   76     56   2025  Henry Tran            Clare                                   12:41.0  8:27/M    8  
   77  (> 7)   2185  Ryder Helms           Hesperia                                12:41.7  8:27/M    8  
   78     57   2645  Luis Jeronimo         Wyoming Lee                             12:43.7  8:29/M    7  
   79     58   2469  Marcus Traver         Potterville                             12:46.5  8:31/M    8  
   80     59   2463  Sam Corbin            Potterville                             12:46.8  8:31/M    7  
   81     60   2652  Xavier Rinks          Wyoming Lee                             12:47.1  8:31/M    8  
   82     61   2467  Brian Schafer         Potterville                             12:54.8  8:36/M    7  
   83  (< 5)   2317  Gage Pollington       McBain                                  12:58.6  8:39/M    7  
   84  (< 5)   2173  James Waggener        Hanover-Horton                          13:16.9  8:51/M    7  
   85     62   2021  Lucas Bongard         Clare                                   13:17.8  8:51/M    7  
   86  (< 5)   2318  Dylan Schryer         McBain                                  13:20.0  8:53/M    8  
   87     63   2092  Bobby Tillery         Fennville                               13:22.3  8:55/M    8  
   88     64   2339  Nate Thering          Sacred Heart Acad.                      13:35.0  9:03/M    8  
   89     65   2464  Miguel Cortez         Potterville                             13:36.7  9:04/M    7  
   90  (< 5)   2574  Dalton Brown          Walkerville                             13:41.8  9:07/M    7  
   91  (> 7)   2774  Josh Fereys           Bear Lake                               13:44.0  9:09/M   08  
   92     66   2543  Alex Yacovoni         St Philip Cath Ctrl-B.C.                13:47.5  9:11/M    7  
   93  (< 5)   2009  Micah Potter          Capitol Home School                     13:52.5  9:15/M    7  
   94     67   2481  Lance Dubois          Saranac                                 14:04.5  9:23/M    7  
   95     68   2275  Tyler Vincent         Kent City                               14:05.4  9:23/M    8  
   96     69   2337  Patrick Ronan         Sacred Heart Acad.                      14:23.5  9:35/M    7  
   97     70   2332  Devon Humphreys       Sacred Heart Acad.                      14:33.6  9:42/M    7  
   98     71   2559  Chris Grupp           TS Nurnberger                           14:42.2  9:48/M    7  
   99     72   2537  Hayden Landstra       St Philip Cath Ctrl-B.C.                14:44.4  9:49/M    8  
  100  (< 5)   2326  Jacob Raines          Morley-Stanwood                         14:44.8  9:49/M    7  
  101  (< 5)   2325  Alex Nelson           Morley-Stanwood                         14:45.5  9:50/M    7  
  102  (< 5)   2327  Max Szynkowski        Morley-Stanwood                         15:04.8 10:03/M    8  
  103  (> 7)   2777  Jsiahs Szarka         Bear Lake                               15:13.0 10:09/M   08  
  104  (> 7)   2776  Caleb Szarka          Bear Lake                               15:37.4 10:25/M   08  
  105     73   2561  Andrew Starry         TS Nurnberger                           16:36.1 11:04/M    7  
  106  (> 7)   2190  David Smith           Hesperia                                17:26.3 11:37/M    7  
  107     74   2338  Rahul Sahay           Sacred Heart Acad.                      18:30.6 12:20/M    7  

Team Summary Report - Boys Middle School Blue/Gold 1.5 Mile


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Hesperia                               60               5   7  10  12  26  28  50         
        Top  5 Times: 52:11.8

    2 Bear Lake                              72               2   3   6  30  31  37  41         
        Top  5 Times: 52:09.7

    3 Saranac                               109               1   9  17  35  47  67             
        Top  5 Times: 54:00.2

    4 Clare                                 134              14  18  23  25  54  56  62         
        Top  5 Times: 55:41.1

    5 Ithaca                                156               4  29  34  44  45                 
        Top  5 Times: 56:36.8

    6 St. Louis Nurnberger                  178              13  20  38  52  55  71  73         
        Top  5 Times: 58:03.4

    7 Wyoming Lee                           184              15  16  36  57  60                 
        Top  5 Times: 58:17.7

    8 Fennville                             185              11  21  39  51  63                 
        Top  5 Times: 58:42.6

    9 Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart           193               8  19  33  64  69  70  74         
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:26.5

   10 Battle Creek St. Philip Catholic      205              24  32  40  43  66  72             
        Top  5 Times: 59:43.2

   11 Potterville                           234              27  42  48  58  59  61  65         
        Top  5 Times: 1:00:39.7

   12 Kent City                             238              22  46  49  53  68                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:01:46.2

 Inc. Beal City                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Big Rapids Crossroads                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Middleton Fulton                     1 finisher
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hanover-Horton                       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Morley-Stanwood                      3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Grand Rapids North Pointe Christian  3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Capitol Homeschool                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Walkerville                          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. McBain                               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: