Bath Cross Country Invitational Girls Class 1

September 10, 2011


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Girls' 5k
Team Summary - Girls - Girls' 5k
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls' 5k

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Age

 

1

1

544

Taylor Manett Rockford

18:19

5:55/M

11

 

2

2

378

Sammy Mondry Grandville

18:44

6:03/M

11

 

3

3

145

Janey Berends Hudsonville

18:46

6:03/M

10

 

4

4

60

Elianna Shwayder Saline

18:53

6:05/M

10

 

5

5

48

Karrigan Smith St. Johns

18:56

6:06/M

9

 

6

6

143

Abby Berends Hudsonville

18:58

6:07/M

10

 

7

7

144

Alex Berends Hudsonville

19:00

6:08/M

10

 

8

8

152

Kelli Jackson Hudsonville

19:11

6:11/M

9

 

9

9

367

Mary Bogardus Grandville

19:26

6:16/M

12

 

10

10

53

Amy Creutz Saline

19:30

6:17/M

12

 

11

11

54

Alyssa Cummings Saline

19:45

6:22/M

11

 

12

12

56

Lauren Green Saline

19:46

6:23/M

9

 

13

13

370

Raychel Figurski Grandville

19:53

6:25/M

12

 

14

14

58

Gloria Park Saline

19:54

6:25/M

10

 

15

15

59

Abby Rentschler Saline

19:55

6:25/M

9

 

16

16

295

Lindsey Gallagher Livonia Stevenson

20:11

6:31/M

9

 

17

17

127

Dillon McClintock Owosso

20:17

6:33/M

9

 

18

18

545

Jane Hawks Rockford

20:18

6:33/M

11

 

19

19

57

Kelly Hall Saline

20:29

6:36/M

11

 

20

20

386

Carlie Snoap Grandville

20:35

6:38/M

11

 

21

21

546

Lauren Brasure Rockford

20:44

6:41/M

11

 

22

22

146

Julia Berends Hudsonville

20:46

6:42/M

12

 

23

23

547

Maegan Roach Rockford

20:46

6:42/M

11

 

24

24

305

Aphrodite Palazis Livonia Stevenson

20:53

6:44/M

9

 

25

25

551

Sawyer Rocheleau Rockford

20:55

6:45/M

11

 

26

26

44

Kayla Kraft St. Johns

20:55

6:45/M

10

 

27

27

576

Kerianne Schoff Rockford

20:56

6:45/M

11

 

28

28

238

Kelli Broessel Waverly

20:57

6:45/M

10

 

29

29

413

Mariah Ridal Holly

21:04

6:48/M

12

 

30

30

387

Allison Utting Grandville

21:05

6:48/M

9

 

31

31

157

Rachel Schutter Hudsonville

21:06

6:48/M

12

 

32

32

156

Megan Sanchez Hudsonville

21:10

6:50/M

11

 

33

33

407

Jennifer Beckner Holly

21:14

6:51/M

12

 

34

34

123

Claire Gilbert Owosso

21:21

6:53/M

11

 

35

35

294

Karlie Gallagher Livonia Stevenson

21:24

6:54/M

11

 

36

36

245

Chante Roberts Waverly

21:25

6:55/M

10

 

37

37

421

Autumn Baker Holt

21:30

6:56/M

12

 

38

38

120

Jessica Brown Owosso

21:31

6:56/M

9

 

39

39

418

Shannon Westfall Holly

21:32

6:57/M

11

 

40

40

293

Jackie Deacon Livonia Stevenson

21:33

6:57/M

11

 

41

41

220

Isis Gregg Lansing Eastern

21:44

7:01/M

9

 

42

42

45

Nichole Leasher St. Johns

21:49

7:02/M

10

 

43

43

560

Bri Vanderberg Rockford

21:55

7:04/M

11

 

44

44

415

Carly Schroeder Holly

21:57

7:05/M

12

 

45

45

420

T'Lonie Babcock Holt

22:02

7:06/M

11

 

46

46

414

Charlotte Ruffini Holly

22:02

7:06/M

11

 

47

47

412

Alex Matvchuk Holly

22:04

7:07/M

10

 

48

48

291

Julia Capeneka Livonia Stevenson

22:07

7:08/M

12

 

49

49

371

Madie Fisher Grandville

22:17

7:11/M

11

 

50

50

308

Barbara Scupholm Livonia Stevenson

22:25

7:14/M

10

 

51

51

222

Katie Murdoch Lansing Eastern

22:25

7:14/M

10

 

52

52

411

Kalie Grice Holly

22:28

7:15/M

9

 

53

53

372

Rachel Harley Grandville

22:32

7:16/M

9

 

54

54

128

Aubrey Minarik Owosso

22:33

7:16/M

11

 

55

55

243

Kelly Patterson Waverly

22:41

7:19/M

10

 

56

56

301

Emily Kwasnik Livonia Stevenson

22:47

7:21/M

10

 

57

57

436

Courtney Masseau Holt

23:05

7:27/M

10

 

58

58

41

Breeanna Gaffney St. Johns

23:09

7:28/M

10

 

59

59

425

Abby Cottom Holt

23:19

7:31/M

12

 

60

60

422

Amanda Becker Holt

23:43

7:39/M

11

 

61

61

38

Kimberly Catlin St. Johns

23:45

7:40/M

10

 

62

62

427

Julianna Drachman Holt

24:03

7:45/M

9

 

63

63

47

Jenna Peterson St. Johns

24:16

7:50/M

11

 

64

64

122

Catie Gilbert Owosso

24:20

7:51/M

9

 

65

65

52

Bridget Voisin St. Johns

24:24

7:52/M

10

 

66

66

224

Kirsten Smith Lansing Eastern

24:28

7:54/M

9

 

67

67

431

Emily Hadick Holt

24:37

7:56/M

10

 

68

68

217

Brittney Cruz Lansing Eastern

24:51

8:01/M

12

 

69

69

246

Rachel South Waverly

24:53

8:02/M

10

 

70

70

240

Amanda Herley Waverly

25:10

8:07/M

11

 

71

71

237

Lindsay Bock Waverly

25:13

8:08/M

11

 

72

72

124

Zoe Klem Owosso

25:57

8:22/M

11

 

73

73

216

Katie Castilla Lansing Eastern

27:48

8:58/M

11

 

74

74

218

Dominique Edwards Lansing Eastern

29:12

9:25/M

12

 

75

75

129

Abbey Newbury Owosso

30:10

9:44/M

12

 

76

76

229

Emmalee Seeger Lansing Everett

31:53

10:17/M

10

 

77

77

226

Ariadna Gallegos Lansing Everett

35:52

11:34/M

11

 

78

78

228

Alisha Mendoza Lansing Everett

35:52

11:34/M

10

 

79

79

227

Elham Hejabiyan Lansing Everett

36:56

11:55/M

11

 

80

80

230

Arianna Snead Lansing Everett

39:37

12:47/M

12

 

81

81

225

Hong-Phuc Dang Lansing Everett

40:23

13:02/M

11

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls' 5k

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Hudsonville

46

3

6

7

8

22

31

32

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:44--- Average Time: 19:20

 

2

Saline

51

4

10

11

12

14

15

19

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:49--- Average Time: 19:33

 

3

Grandville

74

2

9

13

20

30

49

53

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:39:44--- Average Time: 19:56

 

4

Rockford

88

1

18

21

23

25

27

43

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:04--- Average Time: 20:12

 

5

Livonia Stevenson

163

16

24

35

40

48

50

56

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:10--- Average Time: 21:14

 

6

Holly

191

29

33

39

44

46

47

52

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:51--- Average Time: 21:34

 

7

St. Johns

192

5

26

42

58

61

63

65

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:48:37--- Average Time: 21:43

 

8

Owosso

207

17

34

38

54

64

72

75

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:50:04--- Average Time: 22:00

 

9

Holt

258

37

45

57

59

60

62

67

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:40--- Average Time: 22:44

 

10

Waverly

258

28

36

55

69

70

71

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:55:09--- Average Time: 23:01

 

11

Lansing Eastern

299

41

51

66

68

73

74

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:01:18--- Average Time: 24:15

 

12

Lansing Everett

390

76

77

78

79

80

81

 

 

Top 5 Times: 3:00:12--- Average Time: 36:02

 

Bath Cross Country Invitational Boys Class 1

September 10, 2011


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - Boys' 5k
Team Summary - Boys - Boys' 5k
      
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys' 5k

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Age

 

1

1

99

Nick Renberg Saline

15:49

5:06/M

12

 

2

2

73

Drew Woznick Rockford

16:17

5:15/M

11

 

3

3

91

Spencer Bishop Saline

16:27

5:18/M

12

 

4

4

100

Logan Wetzel Saline

16:32

5:20/M

9

 

5

5

193

Dan Sims Northville

16:34

5:21/M

10

 

6

6

185

Ed Clifton Northville

16:38

5:22/M

12

 

7

7

83

Andrew Hyatt St. Johns

16:39

5:22/M

10

 

8

8

98

Grant Praschan Saline

16:41

5:23/M

11

 

9

9

28

Austin Benoit Rockford

16:42

5:23/M

11

 

10

10

24

Casey Aman Rockford

16:42

5:23/M

11

 

11

11

370

John Lynch Livonia Stevenson

16:44

5:24/M

12

 

12

12

355

Stephen Fenech Livonia Stevenson

16:47

5:25/M

10

 

13

13

86

Spencer Shellberg St. Johns

16:48

5:25/M

11

 

14

14

45

Tyler Harney Rockford

16:49

5:25/M

12

 

15

15

94

Dylan Jennings Saline

16:50

5:26/M

11

 

16

16

33

Chris Coles Rockford

17:03

5:30/M

11

 

17

17

96

Anthony Lamus Saline

17:04

5:30/M

11

 

18

18

191

Nick Noles Northville

17:05

5:31/M

9

 

19

19

411

Joe Hladik Flushing

17:06

5:31/M

12

 

20

20

25

Grant Aman Rockford

17:10

5:32/M

11

 

21

21

599

Jacob Higle-Ralbovsky Ann Arbor Huron

17:10

5:32/M

12

 

22

22

376

Ryan Petrul Livonia Stevenson

17:11

5:33/M

12

 

23

23

353

Jake Colley Livonia Stevenson

17:13

5:33/M

11

 

24

24

492

Luke Schwerin Holly

17:15

5:34/M

12

 

25

25

97

Jonathan Parker Saline

17:19

5:35/M

12

 

26

26

35

Mark Cruickshank Rockford

17:22

5:36/M

11

 

27

27

198

Dakota Brasseur Owosso

17:26

5:37/M

10

 

28

28

418

Sawyer Smith Flushing

17:27

5:38/M

11

 

29

29

78

Codey Cook St. Johns

17:31

5:39/M

9

 

30

30

607

Jordan Steiff Ann Arbor Huron

17:31

5:39/M

10

 

31

31

419

Mitchell Wright Flushing

17:38

5:41/M

11

 

32

32

514

Andrew Middleton Holt

17:39

5:42/M

11

 

33

33

416

Kris Schwieman Flushing

17:39

5:42/M

10

 

34

34

519

Matt Snay Holt

17:40

5:42/M

12

 

35

35

499

Grant Colligan Holt

17:44

5:43/M

10

 

36

36

186

Jason Ferrante Northville

17:46

5:44/M

9

 

37

37

81

Tyler Howard St. Johns

17:47

5:44/M

11

 

38

38

190

Neson Nesmith Northville

17:52

5:46/M

12

 

39

39

207

Caleb Hess Owosso

17:53

5:46/M

11

 

40

40

192

Matt Sierra Northville

17:56

5:47/M

12

 

41

41

502

Chris Gillespie Holt

18:00

5:48/M

11

 

42

42

591

Michael Barton Ann Arbor Huron

18:05

5:50/M

10

 

43

43

184

Alex Cheevor Northville

18:08

5:51/M

9

 

44

44

601

Brandt Hofman Ann Arbor Huron

18:09

5:51/M

11

 

45

45

589

Andrew Barber Ann Arbor Huron

18:12

5:52/M

11

 

46

46

495

David Batterson Holt

18:19

5:55/M

12

 

47

47

209

Eli Jenkinson Owosso

18:25

5:56/M

11

 

48

48

380

Michael Sopko Livonia Stevenson

18:26

5:57/M

11

 

49

(< 5)

292

Jonathan Baker Waverly

18:27

5:57/M

12

 

50

49

497

Kevin Caron Holt

18:29

5:58/M

11

 

51

50

348

Alex Chase Livonia Stevenson

18:31

5:58/M

11

 

52

51

216

Austin Messman Owosso

18:32

5:59/M

10

 

53

52

517

Everett Rawlings Holt

18:33

5:59/M

12

 

54

53

489

Nick Myers Holly

18:34

5:59/M

11

 

55

54

375

Ryan Paulus Livonia Stevenson

18:48

6:04/M

11

 

56

55

610

Acer Xu Ann Arbor Huron

18:54

6:06/M

11

 

57

56

227

Ryan Weaver Owosso

18:56

6:06/M

10

 

58

57

89

Kyler Vanwormer St. Johns

19:01

6:08/M

11

 

59

58

606

Oleg Lougheed Ann Arbor Huron

19:03

6:09/M

12

 

60

59

221

Matt Opanasenko Owosso

19:04

6:09/M

12

 

61

60

487

Steven Domalgalaski Holly

19:06

6:10/M

10

 

62

(< 5)

298

Greg Johnson Waverly

19:07

6:10/M

10

 

63

61

222

Mitch Opanasenko Owosso

19:21

6:15/M

12

 

64

62

406

Cody Adkins Flushing

19:31

6:18/M

11

 

65

63

415

Lucas Rowe Flushing

19:31

6:18/M

12

 

66

64

486

Vincent Cantu Holly

19:33

6:18/M

10

 

67

65

79

Brady Cramer St. Johns

19:33

6:18/M

9

 

68

66

87

Johnny Snyder St. Johns

19:37

6:20/M

12

 

69

67

414

Michael Lemieux Flushing

19:39

6:20/M

12

 

70

(< 5)

299

Jason Maldonado Waverly

19:44

6:22/M

11

 

71

68

283

Nic Hiner Lansing Everett

19:50

6:24/M

11

 

72

69

493

Hunter Spurgeon Holly

21:17

6:52/M

11

 

73

70

287

T.j. Wills Lansing Everett

21:25

6:55/M

11

 

74

71

288

Khalil Young Lansing Everett

21:47

7:02/M

11

 

75

72

280

Jabari Anderson Lansing Everett

23:25

7:33/M

12

 

76

73

285

Brian Tweedy Lansing Everett

23:32

7:35/M

12

 

77

74

284

Davyon Rose Lansing Everett

24:41

7:58/M

9

 

78

75

282

Antonio Flores Lansing Everett

27:06

8:45/M

12

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys' 5k

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Saline

31

1

3

4

8

15

17

25

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:22:21--- Average Time: 16:28

 

2

Rockford

51

2

9

10

14

16

20

26

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:23:35--- Average Time: 16:43

 

3

Northville

103

5

6

18

36

38

40

43

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:56--- Average Time: 17:11

 

4

Livonia Stevenson

116

11

12

22

23

48

50

54

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:24--- Average Time: 17:16

 

5

St. Johns

143

7

13

29

37

57

65

66

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:48--- Average Time: 17:33

 

6

Flushing

173

19

28

31

33

62

63

67

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:23--- Average Time: 17:52

 

7

Ann Arbor Huron

182

21

30

42

44

45

55

58

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:10--- Average Time: 17:50

 

8

Holt

188

32

34

35

41

46

49

52

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:24--- Average Time: 17:52

 

9

Owosso

220

27

39

47

51

56

59

61

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:12--- Average Time: 18:14

 

10

Holly

270

24

53

60

64

69

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:47--- Average Time: 19:09

 

11

Lansing Everett

354

68

70

71

72

73

74

75

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:50:01--- Average Time: 22:00

 

Inc.

Waverly

3 finishers

 

 

 

Bath Cross Country Invitational Girls Class 2

September 10, 2011


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Girls' 5k
Team Summary - Girls - Girls' 5k
            
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls' 5k

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Age

 

1

1

73

Kaylie Rhynard Shepherd

18:57

6:07/M

10

 

2

2

193

Emma Frost Lansing Catholic Central

19:12

6:12/M

11

 

3

3

87

Lindsay Poll Stockbridge

19:48

6:23/M

11

 

4

4

9

Hannah Grischke Williamston

19:49

6:24/M

12

 

5

5

494

Danielle Dahl Chelsea

19:53

6:25/M

12

 

6

6

464

Lauren Rademacher DeWitt

19:57

6:26/M

12

 

7

7

401

Madeline Richards Hillsdale

20:05

6:29/M

10

 

8

8

459

Emily Murdoch DeWitt

20:09

6:30/M

10

 

9

9

505

Rachel Durbin Armada

20:17

6:33/M

11

 

10

10

498

Maegen Hopkins Chelsea

20:19

6:33/M

9

 

11

11

454

Kayla Hanses DeWitt

20:20

6:34/M

12

 

12

12

451

Jessica D'Haene DeWitt

20:21

6:34/M

12

 

13

13

457

Jordan Lee DeWitt

20:26

6:35/M

9

 

14

14

469

Shelby Waterson DeWitt

20:28

6:36/M

9

 

15

15

105

Abbey Soule Mason

20:29

6:36/M

10

 

16

16

399

Courtney Hinkley Hillsdale

20:39

6:40/M

11

 

17

17

97

Cassidy Hass Mason

20:44

6:41/M

11

 

18

18

277

Sydney Elmer Linden

20:47

6:42/M

10

 

19

19

318

Brianna Kalisz Marshall

20:52

6:44/M

11

 

20

20

69

Abbie Moeggenberg Shepherd

21:10

6:50/M

9

 

21

21

473

Natalya Ferri Eaton Rapids

21:17

6:52/M

10

 

22

22

195

Amy Hicks Lansing Catholic Central

21:22

6:54/M

9

 

23

23

358

Hannah Hayes Frankenmuth

21:35

6:58/M

12

 

24

24

491

Kennedy Aldrich Chelsea

21:39

6:59/M

11

 

25

25

500

Elaine Johnson Chelsea

21:45

7:01/M

12

 

26

26

196

Elizabeth Hillman Lansing Catholic Central

21:48

7:02/M

12

 

27

27

398

Kasey Caulkins Hillsdale

21:48

7:02/M

11

 

28

28

88

Kellie Rizzolo Stockbridge

21:49

7:02/M

12

 

29

29

496

Ella Fritzemeier Chelsea

21:49

7:02/M

11

 

30

30

172

Maddie King Lakewood

21:51

7:03/M

11

 

31

31

288

Karrah Varner Linden

21:52

7:03/M

11

 

32

32

360

Jenna Matzke Frankenmuth

21:52

7:03/M

10

 

33

33

497

Lindsey Hopkins Chelsea

21:53

7:04/M

11

 

34

34

392

Ellen Corder Haslett

21:55

7:04/M

12

 

35

35

472

Molly Dassance Eaton Rapids

21:58

7:05/M

10

 

36

36

85

Jasmine Holloway Stockbridge

21:59

7:05/M

12

 

37

37

17

Raelynn Rasegan Williamston

22:00

7:06/M

11

 

38

38

390

Marissa Bradley Haslett

22:06

7:08/M

9

 

39

39

210

Catherine Swiderski Lansing Catholic Central

22:07

7:08/M

12

 

40

40

487

Amy Stillman Eaton Rapids

22:09

7:09/M

12

 

41

41

201

Aurelie McCarus Lansing Catholic Central

22:10

7:09/M

12

 

42

42

15

Angela Maurer Williamston

22:11

7:09/M

10

 

43

43

357

Carly Hammond Frankenmuth

22:11

7:09/M

10

 

44

44

82

Jenna Chapman Stockbridge

22:12

7:10/M

10

 

45

45

316

Shannon Hicks Marshall

22:13

7:10/M

9

 

46

46

356

Jessica Hadaway Frankenmuth

22:14

7:10/M

10

 

47

47

28

Meagan Manzini Portland

22:15

7:11/M

12

 

48

48

5

Katie Bollman Williamston

22:20

7:12/M

12

 

49

49

482

Cassie McManus Eaton Rapids

22:21

7:13/M

11

 

50

50

184

Josephine Brown Lansing Catholic Central

22:22

7:13/M

9

 

51

51

322

Corrin Russell Marshall

22:23

7:13/M

12

 

52

52

478

Kiya Hetzer Eaton Rapids

22:23

7:13/M

10

 

53

53

93

Micah Ward Stockbridge

22:24

7:14/M

11

 

54

54

444

Shelby Allen DeWitt

22:26

7:14/M

10

 

55

55

285

Dominique Scripter Linden

22:27

7:15/M

9

 

56

56

393

Shea Donahue Haslett

22:28

7:15/M

10

 

57

57

315

Danae Dow Marshall

22:28

7:15/M

12

 

58

58

325

Tristan Tobias Marshall

22:29

7:15/M

9

 

59

59

501

Madison Nelson Chelsea

22:29

7:15/M

10

 

60

60

327

Maya Williams Marshall

22:30

7:15/M

10

 

61

61

273

Kailee Corcoran Linden

22:31

7:16/M

9

 

62

62

72

Taylor Priest Shepherd

22:33

7:16/M

10

 

63

63

90

Julia Snider Stockbridge

22:34

7:17/M

12

 

64

64

65

Rachel Buckley Shepherd

22:46

7:21/M

10

 

65

65

338

Megan Christoson Fowlerville

22:55

7:24/M

11

 

66

66

12

Danielle Hebert Williamston

22:56

7:24/M

11

 

67

67

280

Haley Green Linden

23:01

7:25/M

11

 

68

68

74

Taylor Thrush Shepherd

23:05

7:27/M

9

 

69

69

189

Annie Fata Lansing Catholic Central

23:07

7:27/M

11

 

70

70

278

Aleighsha Engisch Linden

23:12

7:29/M

11

 

71

71

76

Shelby Walton Shepherd

23:14

7:30/M

11

 

72

72

476

Mandy Harns Eaton Rapids

23:27

7:34/M

10

 

73

73

289

Hollie Vermeersch Linden

23:28

7:34/M

11

 

74

74

353

Kirsti Biddle Frankenmuth

23:30

7:35/M

10

 

75

75

100

Libbey Jones Mason

23:33

7:36/M

10

 

76

76

8

Emma Eisenbeis Williamston

23:46

7:40/M

9

 

77

77

359

Maria Martuch Frankenmuth

23:51

7:42/M

10

 

78

78

471

Julia Cooper Eaton Rapids

23:51

7:42/M

10

 

79

79

16

Emily Nemeth Williamston

23:53

7:42/M

11

 

80

80

22

Kaylee Cherrette Portland

23:58

7:44/M

11

 

81

81

98

Colleen Hays Mason

24:03

7:45/M

10

 

82

82

173

Danielle Kosten Lakewood

24:10

7:48/M

9

 

83

83

31

Kelsey Spitzley Portland

24:10

7:48/M

11

 

84

84

326

Tevy Wheatley Marshall

24:15

7:49/M

12

 

85

85

363

Melissa Olgren Frankenmuth

24:16

7:50/M

10

 

86

86

101

Alexis Lyons Mason

24:48

8:00/M

9

 

87

87

62

Angelica Baker Shepherd

24:52

8:01/M

10

 

88

88

94

Caroline White Stockbridge

24:53

8:02/M

12

 

89

89

176

Mycah Ridder Lakewood

25:04

8:05/M

10

 

90

90

404

Karri Shalosky Hillsdale

25:04

8:05/M

9

 

91

91

25

Elysie Eldridge Portland

25:08

8:06/M

9

 

92

92

348

Haley Yaremych Fowlerville

25:13

8:08/M

11

 

93

93

103

Sophie Ryal Mason

25:15

8:09/M

11

 

94

94

510

Alyson Kline Armada

25:17

8:09/M

12

 

95

95

593

Lorraine Benson Mason

25:19

8:10/M

12

 

96

96

396

Emilee Mead Haslett

25:25

8:12/M

11

 

97

97

30

Chelsi Scott Portland

26:08

8:26/M

12

 

98

98

337

Molly Bishop Fowlerville

26:16

8:28/M

10

 

99

99

403

Carli Shalosky Hillsdale

26:21

8:30/M

9

 

100

100

346

Breanna Thumudo Fowlerville

26:26

8:32/M

11

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Age

 

101

101

340

Alex Fritz Fowlerville

26:50

8:39/M

10

 

102

102

180

Lindsey Tooker Lakewood

26:58

8:42/M

10

 

103

103

509

Madison Job Armada

27:13

8:47/M

9

 

104

104

178

Cheyenne Smith Lakewood

27:17

8:48/M

12

 

105

105

512

Darby Lahaie Armada

27:23

8:50/M

9

 

106

106

179

Brooke Stahl Lakewood

27:31

8:53/M

9

 

107

107

508

Karalee Jerse Armada

28:30

9:12/M

9

 

108

108

517

Alex Sehling Armada

29:10

9:25/M

9

 

109

109

174

Holly Leonard Lakewood

29:34

9:32/M

9

 

110

110

391

Nicole Brennan Haslett

31:14

10:05/M

11

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls' 5k

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

DeWitt

50

6

8

11

12

13

14

54

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:14--- Average Time: 20:14

 

2

Chelsea

93

5

10

24

25

29

33

59

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:45:27--- Average Time: 21:05

 

3

Lansing Catholic Central

130

2

22

26

39

41

50

69

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:41--- Average Time: 21:20

 

4

Stockbridge

164

3

28

36

44

53

63

88

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:48:12--- Average Time: 21:38

 

5

Eaton Rapids

197

21

35

40

49

52

72

78

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:50:11--- Average Time: 22:02

 

6

Williamston

197

4

37

42

48

66

76

79

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:49:18--- Average Time: 21:51

 

7

Shepherd

215

1

20

62

64

68

71

87

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:48:33--- Average Time: 21:42

 

8

Frankenmuth

218

23

32

43

46

74

77

85

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:51:24--- Average Time: 22:16

 

9

Marshall

230

19

45

51

57

58

60

84

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:50:27--- Average Time: 22:05

 

10

Linden

232

18

31

55

61

67

70

73

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:50:39--- Average Time: 22:07

 

11

Hillsdale

239

7

16

27

90

99

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:59--- Average Time: 22:47

 

12

Mason

274

15

17

75

81

86

93

95

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:39--- Average Time: 22:43

 

13

Haslett

334

34

38

56

96

110

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:03:11--- Average Time: 24:38

 

14

Portland

398

47

80

83

91

97

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:01:42--- Average Time: 24:20

 

15

Lakewood

407

30

82

89

102

104

106

109

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:05:21--- Average Time: 25:04

 

16

Armada

418

9

94

103

105

107

108

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:08:43--- Average Time: 25:44

 

17

Fowlerville

456

65

92

98

100

101

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:07:41--- Average Time: 25:32

 

Bath Cross Country Invitational Boys Class 2

September 10, 2011


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - Boys' 5k
Team Summary - Boys - Boys' 5k
                  
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys' 5k

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Age

 

1

1

152

Tanner Hinkle Mason

15:52

5:07/M

11

 

2

2

451

Ryan Beyea Haslett

16:12

5:14/M

12

 

3

3

162

Alex Whitmer Mason

16:20

5:16/M

11

 

4

4

459

Alex McCormick Haslett

16:27

5:18/M

10

 

5

5

441

Eric Edmond Frankenmuth

16:35

5:21/M

12

 

6

6

334

Roger Phillips Linden

16:39

5:22/M

11

 

7

7

471

Alex Vancamp Haslett

16:40

5:23/M

12

 

8

8

521

Josh D'Haene DeWitt

16:41

5:23/M

12

 

9

9

150

Jacob Hanson Mason

16:50

5:26/M

10

 

10

10

479

Zach Hardway Hillsdale

16:54

5:27/M

10

 

11

11

467

Travis Stirewalt Haslett

16:57

5:28/M

12

 

12

12

260

Keenan Rebera Lansing Catholic Central

16:58

5:28/M

9

 

13

13

1

Aaron Baumgarten Williamston

16:59

5:29/M

11

 

14

14

556

Kenny Wherry Eaton Rapids

17:00

5:29/M

11

 

15

15

484

Brian Terry Hillsdale

17:01

5:29/M

12

 

16

16

453

Luke Corder Haslett

17:05

5:31/M

10

 

17

17

259

Joe Marrah Lansing Catholic Central

17:10

5:32/M

12

 

18

18

113

Kurtis Hall Shepherd

17:13

5:33/M

12

 

19

19

10

Ben Thoenes Williamston

17:13

5:33/M

10

 

20

20

444

Jake Hall Frankenmuth

17:15

5:34/M

11

 

21

21

149

Joe Cecil Mason

17:21

5:36/M

12

 

22

22

525

Nate Kimble DeWitt

17:23

5:36/M

11

 

23

23

341

Adrian Taylor Linden

17:26

5:37/M

11

 

24

24

129

Alec Armstrong Stockbridge

17:26

5:37/M

11

 

25

25

316

Kirk Bennett Linden

17:33

5:40/M

12

 

26

26

320

Graham Elliott Linden

17:37

5:41/M

11

 

27

27

629

Ricky Robbins Armada

17:38

5:41/M

12

 

28

28

480

Quinn Miller Hillsdale

17:39

5:42/M

11

 

29

29

572

Austin Horn Chelsea

17:42

5:43/M

11

 

30

30

440

Nate Bookmyer Frankenmuth

17:43

5:43/M

12

 

31

31

576

Bram Parkinson Chelsea

17:44

5:43/M

10

 

32

32

626

Tyler Muzljakovich Armada

17:47

5:44/M

12

 

33

33

330

Matt Losey Linden

17:49

5:45/M

11

 

34

34

477

Kal Caulkins Hillsdale

17:50

5:45/M

12

 

35

(< 5)

14

Jared Krausz Portland

17:52

5:46/M

11

 

36

35

340

Kyle Susalla Linden

17:54

5:46/M

11

 

37

36

266

Teddy Terzian Lansing Catholic Central

17:55

5:47/M

9

 

38

37

157

Paul Pioszak Mason

17:55

5:47/M

10

 

39

38

561

Jack Abernethy Chelsea

17:56

5:47/M

10

 

40

39

261

Nick Sampson Lansing Catholic Central

17:57

5:47/M

10

 

41

40

2

Connor Coscarelli Williamston

17:58

5:48/M

11

 

42

41

145

Austin Fillmore Stockbridge

17:59

5:48/M

9

 

43

42

583

Jacob Stubbs Chelsea

18:00

5:48/M

10

 

44

43

533

Aaron Scheffler DeWitt

18:02

5:49/M

10

 

45

44

456

Ian James Haslett

18:07

5:51/M

11

 

46

45

632

Aaron Walkowski Armada

18:08

5:51/M

12

 

47

46

160

Preston Tickner Mason

18:11

5:52/M

9

 

48

47

553

Brad St. Aubin Eaton Rapids

18:13

5:53/M

12

 

49

48

575

Avery Osentoski Chelsea

18:14

5:53/M

11

 

50

49

329

Zach Lemieux Linden

18:17

5:54/M

11

 

51

50

402

Kurt Swaton Marshall

18:19

5:55/M

9

 

52

51

142

Anthony Rickle Stockbridge

18:22

5:55/M

12

 

53

52

118

James Newman Shepherd

18:22

5:55/M

11

 

54

53

536

Joe Wojciechowski DeWitt

18:26

5:57/M

11

 

55

(< 5)

15

Alex Pung Portland

18:27

5:57/M

11

 

56

54

6

Alexander Krantz Williamston

18:29

5:58/M

10

 

57

55

127

Tyler Wheeler Shepherd

18:30

5:58/M

9

 

58

56

256

Nick Kelsey Lansing Catholic Central

18:30

5:58/M

10

 

59

57

116

Josh Hutchinson Shepherd

18:30

5:58/M

11

 

60

58

153

Jonah Horton Mason

18:33

5:59/M

10

 

61

59

574

Charlie Miller Chelsea

18:33

5:59/M

11

 

62

60

119

Jacob Pifer Shepherd

18:34

5:59/M

10

 

63

61

615

Gino Campis Armada

18:35

6:00/M

11

 

64

62

437

Austin Ronspees Fowlerville

18:37

6:00/M

12

 

65

63

125

Marcus Sura Shepherd

18:41

6:02/M

12

 

66

64

552

Jake Spencer Eaton Rapids

18:46

6:03/M

9

 

67

65

146

Mitchell Lilley Stockbridge

18:47

6:04/M

9

 

68

66

252

Nate Eggleston Lansing Catholic Central

18:49

6:04/M

11

 

69

67

478

David Hall Hillsdale

18:52

6:05/M

12

 

70

68

466

Scot Stanulis Haslett

18:52

6:05/M

10

 

71

69

137

Kaleb Losey Stockbridge

18:54

6:06/M

9

 

72

70

628

Tyler Phillips Armada

18:56

6:06/M

9

 

73

71

403

Colin Thompson Marshall

18:56

6:06/M

12

 

74

72

545

Shea MacKenzie Eaton Rapids

18:57

6:07/M

10

 

75

73

528

Jacob Lentz DeWitt

18:57

6:07/M

10

 

76

74

522

Patrick Donovan DeWitt

19:02

6:08/M

12

 

77

75

9

Alan Sleight Williamston

19:05

6:09/M

10

 

78

76

126

Andy Travis Shepherd

19:08

6:10/M

12

 

79

77

395

Jordan McPherson Marshall

19:16

6:13/M

12

 

80

78

443

Patrick Frahm Frankenmuth

19:17

6:13/M

12

 

81

79

390

Weston Herman Marshall

19:18

6:14/M

9

 

82

80

392

Quinn Hovarter Marshall

19:21

6:15/M

10

 

83

81

144

Evan Upshur Stockbridge

19:38

6:20/M

11

 

84

82

135

Chad Elmer Stockbridge

19:45

6:22/M

12

 

85

83

482

Casey O'Heran Hillsdale

19:48

6:23/M

10

 

86

84

631

Jesse Spalding Armada

19:49

6:24/M

12

 

87

85

622

Jon Mueller Armada

20:00

6:27/M

12

 

88

86

404

August Tierney Marshall

20:01

6:27/M

10

 

89

87

263

Tyler Simon Lansing Catholic Central

20:06

6:29/M

12

 

90

88

3

Justin Gehringer Williamston

20:07

6:29/M

12

 

91

89

529

Nick Lentz DeWitt

20:08

6:30/M

11

 

92

90

434

Tim Neuroth Fowlerville

20:12

6:31/M

12

 

93

91

396

Stuart Murch Marshall

20:15

6:32/M

11

 

94

92

428

Tyler Burkhardt Fowlerville

20:17

6:33/M

9

 

95

93

430

Christian Fosler Fowlerville

20:25

6:35/M

12

 

96

94

557

Kraig Whitmyer Eaton Rapids

20:31

6:37/M

11

 

97

95

550

Jake Roodsvoets Eaton Rapids

20:40

6:40/M

9

 

98

96

8

Cody Robitaille Williamston

20:41

6:40/M

12

 

99

(< 5)

247

Gerald Grieser Lakewood

21:02

6:47/M

12

 

100

(< 5)

248

J Patrick Lakewood

21:13

6:51/M

11

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Age

 

101

97

446

Andrew Palmreuter Frankenmuth

21:50

7:03/M

10

 

102

98

442

Josh Fitch Frankenmuth

22:00

7:06/M

9

 

103

(< 5)

250

Nolan Stoepker Lakewood

22:07

7:08/M

11

 

104

99

436

Isaac Parker Fowlerville

22:16

7:11/M

12

 

105

100

543

Tim Letarte Eaton Rapids

22:46

7:21/M

10

 

106

(< 5)

249

Branden Phillips Lakewood

23:02

7:26/M

12

 

107

101

439

Susek Uziemblo Fowlerville

23:27

7:34/M

11

 

108

102

438

Corbyn Shaw Fowlerville

23:27

7:34/M

11

 

109

(< 5)

16

Matt Shaltry Portland

26:23

8:31/M

9

 

110

103

448

Bobby Steele Frankenmuth

26:26

8:32/M

11

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys' 5k

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Haslett

40

2

4

7

11

16

44

68

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:23:23--- Average Time: 16:40

 

2

Mason

71

1

3

9

21

37

46

58

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:24:19--- Average Time: 16:51

 

3

Linden

113

6

23

25

26

33

35

49

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:06--- Average Time: 17:25

 

4

Hillsdale

154

10

15

28

34

67

83

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:16--- Average Time: 17:39

 

5

Lansing Catholic Central

160

12

17

36

39

56

66

87

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:32--- Average Time: 17:42

 

6

Chelsea

188

29

31

38

42

48

59

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:39--- Average Time: 17:55

 

7

DeWitt

199

8

22

43

53

73

74

89

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:32--- Average Time: 17:54

 

8

Williamston

201

13

19

40

54

75

88

96

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:47--- Average Time: 17:57

 

9

Frankenmuth

230

5

20

30

78

97

98

103

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:42--- Average Time: 18:32

 

10

Armada

235

27

32

45

61

70

84

85

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:06--- Average Time: 18:13

 

11

Shepherd

242

18

52

55

57

60

63

76

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:11--- Average Time: 18:14

 

12

Stockbridge

250

24

41

51

65

69

81

82

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:30--- Average Time: 18:18

 

13

Eaton Rapids

291

14

47

64

72

94

95

100

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:33:30--- Average Time: 18:42

 

14

Marshall

357

50

71

77

79

80

86

91

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:12--- Average Time: 19:02

 

15

Fowlerville

436

62

90

92

93

99

101

102

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:48--- Average Time: 20:21

 

Inc.

Portland

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Lakewood

4 finishers

 

 

 

Bath Cross Country Invitational Girls Class 3

September 10, 2011


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Girls' 5k
Team Summary - Girls - Girls' 5k
                        
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls' 5k

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Age

 

1

(< 5)

530

Lauren Benstead Stockwell Prep

19:35

6:19/M

11

 

2

1

270

Audrey Tremaine Leslie

19:44

6:22/M

12

 

3

(< 5)

232

Miriah Hagy Lansing Christian

20:27

6:36/M

12

 

4

2

523

Annie Fanta Bath

20:28

6:36/M

9

 

5

3

519

Alyssa Abendroth Bath

20:33

6:38/M

11

 

6

4

263

Brooke Prieskorn Leslie

20:36

6:39/M

12

 

7

5

328

Kieren Becker Fowler

20:37

6:39/M

11

 

8

6

107

Paige Albert Napoleon

20:50

6:43/M

12

 

9

7

529

Kwyn Trevino Bath

21:15

6:51/M

10

 

10

8

111

Emily Haynes Napoleon

21:26

6:55/M

12

 

11

9

522

Samantha Evans Bath

21:34

6:57/M

9

 

12

10

268

Sarah Subject Leslie

21:58

7:05/M

11

 

13

11

257

Zoe Feighner Leslie

22:01

7:06/M

9

 

14

12

254

Meghan Butski Leslie

22:06

7:08/M

9

 

15

13

142

Mykena Witgen Pewamo-Westphalia

22:07

7:08/M

9

 

16

14

114

Hannah Reynard Napoleon

22:12

7:10/M

10

 

17

15

116

Tessa Staggemeier Napoleon

22:14

7:10/M

9

 

18

(< 5)

235

Courtney Myers Lansing Christian

22:25

7:14/M

11

 

19

16

331

Liz Thelen Fowler

22:27

7:15/M

12

 

20

17

136

Kassey Kebler Pewamo-Westphalia

22:37

7:18/M

11

 

21

18

117

Danielle Wood Napoleon

22:39

7:18/M

12

 

22

19

524

Maggie Hammond Bath

22:44

7:20/M

12

 

23

20

108

Anna Booher Napoleon

22:52

7:23/M

10

 

24

21

112

Emma Hofer Napoleon

23:06

7:27/M

12

 

25

22

535

Mara Johnson CHAP

23:15

7:30/M

9

 

26

23

332

Rebecca Thelen Fowler

23:17

7:31/M

12

 

27

(< 5)

234

Erin Hoeft Lansing Christian

23:22

7:32/M

12

 

28

24

534

Lydia Fedewa CHAP

23:31

7:35/M

9

 

29

25

265

Caitlin Rathbun Leslie

23:35

7:36/M

9

 

30

26

520

Tayler Brown Bath

23:42

7:39/M

11

 

31

27

521

Tonisty Dugan Bath

23:46

7:40/M

12

 

32

28

139

Jenna Thelen Pewamo-Westphalia

23:47

7:40/M

10

 

33

29

138

Erica Nurenberg Pewamo-Westphalia

23:52

7:42/M

11

 

34

30

140

Kenzie Wieber Pewamo-Westphalia

23:55

7:43/M

10

 

35

(< 5)

167

Madeline Johnson Laingsburg

24:17

7:50/M

10

 

36

31

539

Kyria Shoemaker CHAP

24:46

7:59/M

9

 

37

32

334

Brooke Vanells Fowler

25:06

8:06/M

10

 

38

33

536

Victoria Killian CHAP

25:15

8:09/M

11

 

39

34

272

Nickole Wixson Leslie

25:45

8:18/M

11

 

40

(< 5)

165

Emily Garner Laingsburg

26:09

8:26/M

9

 

41

(< 5)

33

Wilcox Brittini St. Patrick

26:18

8:29/M

9

 

42

35

333

Sabrina Thelen Fowler

26:26

8:32/M

12

 

43

36

137

Tawni Klein Pewamo-Westphalia

26:47

8:38/M

11

 

44

(< 5)

164

Tressa Borris Laingsburg

27:37

8:55/M

11

 

45

37

532

Madeleine Alvaro CHAP

29:05

9:23/M

9

 

46

38

141

Kirstie Wieber Pewamo-Westphalia

29:21

9:28/M

12

 

47

(< 5)

166

Hannah Garner Laingsburg

29:21

9:28/M

12

 

48

(< 5)

233

Katie Helder Lansing Christian

29:27

9:30/M

9

 

49

39

533

Haley Fedewa CHAP

29:32

9:32/M

11

 

50

(< 5)

37

Miller Shelby St. Patrick

29:35

9:33/M

9

 

51

(< 5)

36

Schrauben Morgan St. Patrick

30:43

9:55/M

11

 

52

(< 5)

34

Pung Lily St. Patrick

30:45

9:55/M

10

 

53

(< 5)

531

Brooke Marshall Stockwell Prep

34:44

11:12/M

11

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls' 5k

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Leslie

38

1

4

10

11

12

25

34

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:28--- Average Time: 21:17

 

2

Bath

40

2

3

7

9

19

26

27

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:36--- Average Time: 21:19

 

3

Napoleon

61

6

8

14

15

18

20

21

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:49:23--- Average Time: 21:52

 

4

Fowler

111

5

16

23

32

35

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:57:57--- Average Time: 23:35

 

5

Pewamo-Westphalia

117

13

17

28

29

30

36

38

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:56:20--- Average Time: 23:16

 

6

CHAP

147

22

24

31

33

37

39

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:05:54--- Average Time: 25:10

 

Inc.

Laingsburg

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Stockwell Prep

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

St. Patrick

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Lansing Christian

4 finishers

 

 

 

Bath Cross Country Invitational Boys Class 3

September 09, 2011


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - Boys' 5k
Team Summary - Boys - Boys' 5k
                              
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys' 5k

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Age

 

1

1

307

Tyler Harrison Leslie

16:47

5:25/M

12

 

2

2

422

Grant Feldpausch Fowler

17:23

5:36/M

11

 

3

3

176

Dalton Moulton Napoleon

17:26

5:37/M

12

 

4

4

239

Greg Trierweiler Pewamo-Westphalia

17:30

5:39/M

11

 

5

5

165

Kyle Allen Napoleon

17:30

5:39/M

10

 

6

6

238

Blake Thelen Pewamo-Westphalia

17:41

5:42/M

11

 

7

7

233

Joel Pennell Pewamo-Westphalia

17:41

5:42/M

11

 

8

8

312

Matt Subject Leslie

17:54

5:46/M

10

 

9

9

170

Brian Dillon Napoleon

18:07

5:51/M

11

 

10

10

646

Nick Thomas Bath

18:09

5:51/M

11

 

11

11

242

Zachary Little Laingsburg

18:11

5:52/M

12

 

12

12

167

Chris Beckman Napoleon

18:16

5:54/M

12

 

13

13

231

Tanner Droste Pewamo-Westphalia

18:29

5:58/M

10

 

14

14

179

Ryan Silvestri Napoleon

18:37

6:00/M

9

 

15

15

310

Levi Prater Leslie

18:39

6:01/M

9

 

16

16

314

Steven Wiltse Leslie

18:41

6:02/M

10

 

17

17

234

Randy Schafer Pewamo-Westphalia

18:46

6:03/M

10

 

18

18

424

Brice Thelen Fowler

18:49

6:04/M

10

 

19

19

166

Adam Bauer Napoleon

18:55

6:06/M

11

 

20

20

241

Caleb Barker Pewamo-Westphalia

18:56

6:06/M

9

 

21

21

164

Kiley Albert Napoleon

19:00

6:08/M

10

 

22

22

637

Brad Coulter Bath

19:24

6:15/M

10

 

23

23

235

Zach Schafer Pewamo-Westphalia

19:31

6:18/M

9

 

24

24

304

Justin Gibbs Leslie

19:32

6:18/M

12

 

25

25

420

Drew Bierstetel Fowler

19:35

6:19/M

9

 

26

26

644

William Spagnuolo Bath

19:40

6:21/M

10

 

27

27

313

Garrett Tremaine Leslie

19:42

6:21/M

10

 

28

28

640

David Nadorozny Bath

19:43

6:22/M

12

 

29

(< 5)

291

A.j. Rakestraw Lansing Christian

19:46

6:23/M

10

 

30

(< 5)

290

Trace Henderson Lansing Christian

19:48

6:23/M

9

 

31

29

660

Richard Gallo CHAP

19:55

6:25/M

11

 

32

30

643

Zach Seddon Bath

19:56

6:26/M

11

 

33

31

658

Harrison Dysart CHAP

20:03

6:28/M

11

 

34

32

245

Logan Stahl Laingsburg

20:08

6:30/M

9

 

35

33

22

Ryan Wilcox St. Patrick

20:08

6:30/M

12

 

36

34

246

Ian Stewrt Laingsburg

20:13

6:31/M

9

 

37

35

308

Justin Keller Leslie

20:13

6:31/M

10

 

38

(< 5)

289

Paul Childress Lansing Christian

20:48

6:43/M

10

 

39

36

639

Russell Lipe Bath

20:58

6:46/M

11

 

40

37

244

Alex Sperry Laingsburg

21:17

6:52/M

9

 

41

38

642

Dylan Parks Bath

21:22

6:54/M

11

 

42

39

21

Josh Schneider St. Patrick

21:58

7:05/M

12

 

43

40

648

Luciano Delorenzo Stockwell Prep

21:59

7:05/M

11

 

44

41

653

Alex Morgan Stockwell Prep

22:11

7:09/M

12

 

45

42

17

Mike Kreiner St. Patrick

22:24

7:14/M

11

 

46

43

243

Justin Morles Laingsburg

22:25

7:14/M

9

 

47

44

655

Chase Pitcher Stockwell Prep

22:34

7:17/M

9

 

48

45

652

Ryan Monte Stockwell Prep

22:50

7:22/M

12

 

49

46

421

Chris Feldpausch Fowler

23:22

7:32/M

9

 

50

47

650

Anthony Martino Stockwell Prep

23:35

7:36/M

9

 

51

48

423

Joe Smith Fowler

24:04

7:46/M

10

 

52

49

427

Ethan Young Fowler

24:05

7:46/M

10

 

53

50

18

Ben Lawless St. Patrick

24:22

7:52/M

12

 

54

51

662

Elliott Shoemaker CHAP

24:26

7:53/M

10

 

55

52

659

John Gallo CHAP

24:44

7:59/M

9

 

56

53

19

Pung Noah St. Patrick

25:10

8:07/M

9

 

57

54

661

Nic Roberts CHAP

25:19

8:10/M

9

 

58

55

20

Devin Ryan St. Patrick

27:45

8:57/M

12

 

59

56

651

Matt Miller Stockwell Prep

28:10

9:05/M

12

 

60

57

654

Matt Phinney Stockwell Prep

30:19

9:47/M

12

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys' 5k

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Napoleon

43

3

5

9

12

14

19

21

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:58--- Average Time: 17:59

 

2

Pewamo-Westphalia

47

4

6

7

13

17

20

23

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:09--- Average Time: 18:01

 

3

Leslie

64

1

8

15

16

24

27

35

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:35--- Average Time: 18:19

 

4

Bath

116

10

22

26

28

30

36

38

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:52--- Average Time: 19:22

 

5

Fowler

139

2

18

25

46

48

49

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:15--- Average Time: 20:39

 

6

Laingsburg

157

11

32

34

37

43

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:42:16--- Average Time: 20:27

 

7

St. Patrick

217

33

39

42

50

53

55

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:54:04--- Average Time: 22:48

 

8

Stockwell Prep

217

40

41

44

45

47

56

57

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:11--- Average Time: 22:38

 

9

CHAP

217

29

31

51

52

54

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:54:29--- Average Time: 22:53

 

Inc.

Lansing Christian

3 finishers

 

 

 

Bath Cross Country Invitational Girls J.V.

September 10, 2011


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Girls' 5k
Team Summary - Girls - Girls' 5k
                                    
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls' 5k

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Age

 

1

1

148

Heidi Dayton Hudsonville

21:16

6:52/M

12

 

2

2

384

Kate Royer Grandville

21:16

6:52/M

12

 

3

3

549

Paige Parker Rockford

21:17

6:52/M

11

 

4

4

588

Morgan Harney Rockford

21:32

6:57/M

11

 

5

(< 5)

102

Nadia Riggs Mason

21:38

6:59/M

10

 

6

5

548

Natalie Napolillo Rockford

21:45

7:01/M

11

 

7

6

106

Alaina Albert Napoleon

22:05

7:07/M

9

 

8

7

550

Maja Hill Rockford

22:10

7:09/M

11

 

9

8

149

Taylor Dombrowski Hudsonville

22:17

7:11/M

9

 

10

9

589

Colleen Conroy Rockford

22:20

7:12/M

11

 

11

10

409

Abby Brown Holly

22:24

7:14/M

10

 

12

(< 5)

492

Jessica Battaglia Chelsea

22:25

7:14/M

12

 

13

11

369

Kelli Eddie Grandville

22:28

7:15/M

11

 

14

12

381

Kelsey Peterson Grandville

22:28

7:15/M

11

 

15

13

592

Rachel Webb Grandville

22:31

7:16/M

10

 

16

14

382

Abigail Reava Grandville

22:33

7:16/M

9

 

17

15

150

Brianna Heidema Hudsonville

22:35

7:17/M

9

 

18

16

203

Calla Ramont Lansing Catholic Central

22:36

7:17/M

9

 

19

17

66

Taylor Cole Shepherd

22:36

7:17/M

11

 

20

18

383

Bekki Reneker Grandville

22:37

7:18/M

10

 

21

19

304

Natalie Moore Livonia Stevenson

22:38

7:18/M

9

 

22

20

580

Brooke Pierce Rockford

22:40

7:19/M

11

 

23

21

311

Lauren Becker Marshall

22:41

7:19/M

10

 

24

22

312

Emma Bisgaard Marshall

22:44

7:20/M

12

 

25

23

199

Kristina Kuhmuench Lansing Catholic Central

22:46

7:21/M

9

 

26

24

582

Becca Featherston Rockford

22:48

7:21/M

11

 

27

(> 7)

558

Katie McCabe Rockford

22:51

7:22/M

11

 

28

25

110

Miranda Hamman Napoleon

22:54

7:23/M

9

 

29

26

208

Leslie Schlaack Lansing Catholic Central

22:56

7:24/M

11

 

30

27

406

Olivia Allmen Holly

23:00

7:25/M

10

 

31

28

50

Taylor Stewart St. Johns

23:02

7:26/M

9

 

32

(< 5)

502

Lauren O'Toole Chelsea

23:03

7:26/M

10

 

33

29

377

Yuliya Mironova Grandville

23:07

7:27/M

12

 

34

30

159

Lindsey Smith Hudsonville

23:13

7:29/M

9

 

35

31

314

Kilee Debrabander Marshall

23:16

7:30/M

11

 

36

(> 7)

557

Savannah Hovingh Rockford

23:21

7:32/M

11

 

37

(> 7)

563

Amber Smigiel Rockford

23:24

7:33/M

11

 

38

32

211

Alex Terzian Lansing Catholic Central

23:25

7:33/M

9

 

39

33

160

Beth Steenwyk Hudsonville

23:27

7:34/M

12

 

40

34

460

Claire Pabst DeWitt

23:29

7:35/M

11

 

41

(< 5)

525

Marissa Hilts Bath

23:29

7:35/M

10

 

42

(> 7)

559

Tara Mojzuk Rockford

23:32

7:35/M

11

 

43

(> 7)

555

Allison Riechenbach Rockford

23:34

7:36/M

11

 

44

35

255

Savannah Coltrain Leslie

23:35

7:36/M

9

 

45

36

303

Madalyn Maraldo Livonia Stevenson

23:37

7:37/M

10

 

46

37

313

Molly Blanchard Marshall

23:40

7:38/M

10

 

47

38

252

Emily Boller Leslie

23:40

7:38/M

11

 

48

(< 5)

499

Gwen Hubbard Chelsea

23:41

7:38/M

11

 

49

39

275

Kelsey Dietrich Linden

23:42

7:39/M

10

 

50

40

153

Alexa Jense Hudsonville

23:42

7:39/M

10

 

51

41

113

Chantilly Merrill Napoleon

23:45

7:40/M

11

 

52

42

298

Brooke Hitchcock Livonia Stevenson

23:46

7:40/M

11

 

53

(> 7)

552

Olivia Gilbert Rockford

23:47

7:40/M

11

 

54

(> 7)

561

Alli Shear Rockford

23:53

7:42/M

11

 

55

43

468

Amanda Walsh DeWitt

23:54

7:43/M

11

 

56

44

463

Rochelle Radaweic DeWitt

23:56

7:43/M

10

 

57

45

186

Mary Delaney Lansing Catholic Central

23:57

7:44/M

9

 

58

46

163

Laurel Williams Hudsonville

23:58

7:44/M

10

 

59

47

40

Kaylee Foster St. Johns

23:59

7:44/M

10

 

60

48

109

Liz Booher Napoleon

24:03

7:45/M

10

 

61

49

458

Anastasia Matta DeWitt

24:04

7:46/M

9

 

62

(> 7)

578

Katie Kasper Rockford

24:04

7:46/M

11

 

63

50

365

Raechel Schmidt Frankenmuth

24:05

7:46/M

10

 

64

51

271

Hailey Willett Leslie

24:05

7:46/M

12

 

65

52

282

Mariah Lengyel Linden

24:07

7:47/M

11

 

66

53

43

Emily Hartner St. Johns

24:08

7:47/M

9

 

67

54

115

Brandi Rohlfs Napoleon

24:10

7:48/M

10

 

68

(> 7)

567

Megan Chrisman Rockford

24:11

7:48/M

11

 

69

(> 7)

379

Kelly Myers Grandville

24:12

7:48/M

9

 

70

55

317

Samantha Jeffery Marshall

24:13

7:49/M

10

 

71

56

470

Anna Archey Eaton Rapids

24:17

7:50/M

12

 

72

(> 7)

554

Addie Pilarski Rockford

24:19

7:51/M

11

 

73

57

485

Allison St. Aubin Eaton Rapids

24:24

7:52/M

10

 

74

58

321

Breanna Morgan Marshall

24:24

7:52/M

11

 

75

59

2

Ashley Anderson Williamston

24:25

7:53/M

9

 

76

60

274

Courtney Davis Linden

24:30

7:54/M

9

 

77

61

1

Tucker Alchin Williamston

24:34

7:55/M

9

 

78

(< 5)

104

Leaha Sinnevie Mason

24:35

7:56/M

9

 

79

(> 7)

375

Blaire Johnson Grandville

24:40

7:57/M

12

 

80

(> 7)

556

Hannah Twardy Rockford

24:40

7:57/M

11

 

81

(> 7)

591

Mikaela Harrell Rockford

24:41

7:58/M

11

 

82

(> 7)

590

Megan Harris Rockford

24:44

7:59/M

11

 

83

62

310

Nicole Zolynski Livonia Stevenson

24:46

7:59/M

9

 

84

(< 5)

527

Jackie Micheaux Bath

24:46

7:59/M

11

 

85

(> 7)

566

Kendal Carr Rockford

24:47

8:00/M

11

 

86

(< 5)

528

Pearl Sattler Bath

24:48

8:00/M

10

 

87

63

192

Caroline Francis-Bohr Lansing Catholic Central

24:49

8:00/M

12

 

88

(> 7)

376

Katie Landon Grandville

24:49

8:00/M

11

 

89

64

4

Allison Bengel Williamston

24:51

8:01/M

11

 

90

65

276

Cassidy Dolby Linden

24:53

8:02/M

12

 

91

(> 7)

562

Sara Jernigan Rockford

24:55

8:02/M

11

 

92

66

354

Claire Eischer Frankenmuth

24:56

8:03/M

12

 

93

(> 7)

565

Gretchen Stein Rockford

24:57

8:03/M

11

 

94

67

541

Abbie Wiles Frankenmuth

24:57

8:03/M

10

 

95

68

253

Abby Bowers Leslie

24:59

8:04/M

9

 

96

69

281

Amara Jones Linden

24:59

8:04/M

9

 

97

70

442

Brittany Swejkoski Holt

24:59

8:04/M

11

 

98

71

309

Hannah Wagner Livonia Stevenson

25:00

8:04/M

11

 

99

(> 7)

585

Ashley Graham Rockford

25:01

8:04/M

11

 

100

72

296

Kelly Glynn Livonia Stevenson

25:02

8:05/M

11

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Age

 

101

73

261

Rachelle Locke Leslie

25:03

8:05/M

9

 

102

74

205

Jessica Saadeh Lansing Catholic Central

25:05

8:05/M

9

 

103

75

366

Emily Sievert Frankenmuth

25:06

8:06/M

10

 

104

(> 7)

162

Katherine Williams Hudsonville

25:12

8:08/M

10

 

105

(> 7)

564

Shannon Brummeler Rockford

25:17

8:09/M

11

 

106

76

324

Eva Thompson Marshall

25:23

8:11/M

11

 

107

(> 7)

380

Audrey Niemchick Grandville

25:24

8:12/M

12

 

108

(> 7)

209

Mary Schneider Lansing Catholic Central

25:24

8:12/M

12

 

109

77

540

Kayla Knoll Frankenmuth

25:27

8:13/M

10

 

110

78

480

Stephanie Mason Eaton Rapids

25:31

8:14/M

11

 

111

79

262

Mazie Orrick Leslie

25:31

8:14/M

10

 

112

80

11

Tara Harris Williamston

25:33

8:15/M

11

 

113

81

283

Mimi Moughler Linden

25:33

8:15/M

9

 

114

82

435

Emily Krueger Holt

25:34

8:15/M

10

 

115

(> 7)

569

Emilie McNany Rockford

25:43

8:18/M

11

 

116

83

437

Megan Myers Holt

25:47

8:19/M

11

 

117

(> 7)

206

Hannah Sailar Lansing Catholic Central

25:50

8:20/M

12

 

118

(< 5)

132

Cassandra Silvers Owosso

25:50

8:20/M

12

 

119

84

286

Rachael Starrs Linden

25:52

8:21/M

10

 

120

(> 7)

553

Kennedy Brown Rockford

25:52

8:21/M

11

 

121

85

474

Carrie Hare Eaton Rapids

25:53

8:21/M

10

 

122

86

51

Hannah Vanvalkenberg St. Johns

26:01

8:24/M

9

 

123

87

506

Deanna Flaim Armada

26:03

8:24/M

10

 

124

(> 7)

374

Josie Hunter Grandville

26:05

8:25/M

11

 

125

88

46

Alyssa Morrow St. Johns

26:11

8:27/M

11

 

126

89

290

Erica Burgess Livonia Stevenson

26:12

8:27/M

10

 

127

90

467

Emmalee Skorich DeWitt

26:17

8:29/M

12

 

128

91

250

Shelby Blackford Leslie

26:18

8:29/M

9

 

129

92

477

Raelynn Herig Eaton Rapids

26:20

8:30/M

10

 

130

93

361

Brianna Mayer Frankenmuth

26:21

8:30/M

12

 

131

(> 7)

248

Paige Babin Leslie

26:22

8:30/M

11

 

132

94

426

Stacie Dexter Holt

26:25

8:31/M

11

 

133

95

419

Samantha Wilkinson Holly

26:33

8:34/M

12

 

134

96

10

Erica Halm Williamston

26:33

8:34/M

12

 

135

(> 7)

581

Rachel Alberta Rockford

26:34

8:34/M

11

 

136

(> 7)

319

Amanda Mason Marshall

26:37

8:35/M

9

 

137

(< 5)

175

Ellie Reynolds Lakewood

26:38

8:35/M

11

 

138

97

13

Nicole Hebert Williamston

26:41

8:36/M

9

 

139

(< 5)

121

Lilly Ebarra Owosso

26:43

8:37/M

9

 

140

(< 5)

402

Jessica Ryan Hillsdale

26:46

8:38/M

11

 

141

98

7

Emily Coscarelli Williamston

26:47

8:38/M

9

 

142

(> 7)

207

Emily Sampson Lansing Catholic Central

26:48

8:39/M

11

 

143

(> 7)

204

Tori Reid Lansing Catholic Central

26:48

8:39/M

12

 

144

(> 7)

571

Taylor Kelley Rockford

26:48

8:39/M

11

 

145

(> 7)

385

Nikki Ryan Grandville

26:50

8:39/M

11

 

146

(> 7)

18

Erin Rubeck Williamston

26:51

8:40/M

11

 

147

(< 5)

125

Andrea Knight Owosso

26:52

8:40/M

10

 

148

99

408

Jessica Beeler Holly

26:52

8:40/M

12

 

149

(> 7)

256

Lauren Doane Leslie

26:52

8:40/M

10

 

150

(> 7)

300

Brooke Kuchka Livonia Stevenson

26:53

8:40/M

11

 

151

100

349

Bekah Barger Frankenmuth

26:53

8:40/M

10

 

152

101

466

Allie Siegfried DeWitt

26:55

8:41/M

10

 

153

(> 7)

542

Emilie Schmitt Frankenmuth

26:57

8:42/M

10

 

154

(> 7)

570

Amy Plambeck Rockford

26:58

8:42/M

11

 

155

102

448

Frankie Bosanic DeWitt

26:59

8:42/M

9

 

156

(> 7)

19

Shelbie Vanerp Williamston

27:02

8:43/M

9

 

157

(> 7)

154

Lydia Keener Hudsonville

27:04

8:44/M

10

 

158

(> 7)

575

Katie Deboer Rockford

27:04

8:44/M

11

 

159

103

410

Lauren Burnell Holly

27:05

8:44/M

9

 

160

104

429

Caroline Fredline Holt

27:08

8:45/M

11

 

161

(> 7)

6

Marjory Clay Williamston

27:10

8:46/M

11

 

162

(> 7)

568

Kelsey Kaczor Rockford

27:14

8:47/M

11

 

163

(> 7)

362

Kiersten Meyerhuber Frankenmuth

27:15

8:47/M

9

 

164

(< 5)

96

Katie Geer Mason

27:15

8:47/M

9

 

165

(< 5)

247

Merri Wright Waverly

27:16

8:48/M

11

 

166

(> 7)

573

Lydia Garner Rockford

27:17

8:48/M

11

 

167

(> 7)

190

Danielle Flint Lansing Catholic Central

27:25

8:51/M

12

 

168

(> 7)

574

Kaitlynn Roach Rockford

27:28

8:52/M

11

 

169

(> 7)

212

Emily Watson Lansing Catholic Central

27:29

8:52/M

12

 

170

(> 7)

355

Ashley Geiger Frankenmuth

27:32

8:53/M

9

 

171

(> 7)

287

Courtney Susalla Linden

27:34

8:54/M

9

 

172

(> 7)

543

Abby Schmitt Frankenmuth

27:35

8:54/M

9

 

173

(> 7)

352

Krista Berg Frankenmuth

27:43

8:56/M

12

 

174

105

417

Julia Snider Holly

27:45

8:57/M

10

 

175

106

484

Marci Schaeffer Eaton Rapids

27:45

8:57/M

10

 

176

107

503

Hannah Christoff Armada

27:50

8:59/M

12

 

177

(> 7)

197

Katie Hills Lansing Catholic Central

27:50

8:59/M

11

 

178

(> 7)

284

Anjellica Reed Linden

27:53

9:00/M

9

 

179

(> 7)

191

Lexi Flint Lansing Catholic Central

27:55

9:00/M

9

 

180

(> 7)

202

Carly Piecuch Lansing Catholic Central

28:00

9:02/M

9

 

181

(< 5)

330

Katie Esch Fowler

28:11

9:05/M

11

 

182

(< 5)

83

Abbey Devlin Stockbridge

28:13

9:06/M

11

 

183

(> 7)

368

Megan Dame Grandville

28:17

9:07/M

11

 

184

(> 7)

577

Shelby Aman Rockford

28:24

9:10/M

11

 

185

(> 7)

249

Emily Bean Leslie

28:24

9:10/M

9

 

186

(> 7)

388

Kelsey York Grandville

28:26

9:10/M

10

 

187

(> 7)

251

Nicole Bliven Leslie

28:31

9:12/M

10

 

188

(< 5)

86

Alyson Muscato Stockbridge

28:35

9:13/M

10

 

189

(< 5)

329

Jeannie Esch Fowler

28:36

9:14/M

11

 

190

108

71

Kassidy Owen Shepherd

28:54

9:19/M

10

 

191

(> 7)

188

Grace Eggleston Lansing Catholic Central

29:00

9:21/M

10

 

192

109

511

Megan Lacavera Armada

29:13

9:25/M

12

 

193

(< 5)

84

Bre Garner Stockbridge

29:19

9:27/M

11

 

194

(> 7)

266

Leonie Schroeder Leslie

29:20

9:28/M

12

 

195

110

78

Courtney Wheeler Shepherd

29:20

9:28/M

11

 

196

(< 5)

405

Kelly Shalosky Hillsdale

29:21

9:28/M

9

 

197

111

434

Sera Heft Holt

29:31

9:31/M

9

 

198

(< 5)

347

Cassie Van Wynen Fowlerville

29:35

9:33/M

12

 

199

(> 7)

213

Marilyn Werner Lansing Catholic Central

29:36

9:33/M

10

 

200

(> 7)

194

Rachel Heberlein Lansing Catholic Central

29:41

9:35/M

10

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Age

 

201

(> 7)

373

Kendall Hart Grandville

29:42

9:35/M

12

 

202

(> 7)

258

Taylor Gibbs Leslie

29:43

9:35/M

9

 

203

(< 5)

131

Livi Pritchett Owosso

29:51

9:38/M

10

 

204

(> 7)

465

Danielle Raynor DeWitt

29:57

9:40/M

11

 

205

112

514

Laurel Payne Armada

30:00

9:41/M

9

 

206

(> 7)

155

Katilyn Leasure Hudsonville

30:01

9:41/M

12

 

207

113

423

Mikala Blust Holt

30:01

9:41/M

12

 

208

(> 7)

446

Nia Becker DeWitt

30:15

9:45/M

12

 

209

114

67

Jessica Hamlin Shepherd

30:28

9:50/M

12

 

210

(> 7)

279

Shaelin Gifford Linden

30:28

9:50/M

9

 

211

(> 7)

185

Anna Connelly Lansing Catholic Central

30:33

9:51/M

11

 

212

115

513

Makayla McCarthy Armada

30:52

9:57/M

11

 

213

116

49

Michaela Snyder St. Johns

31:08

10:03/M

11

 

214

(< 5)

214

Alexis Beach Lansing Eastern

32:13

10:24/M

10

 

215

(< 5)

223

Brooke Rathbun Lansing Eastern

32:29

10:29/M

10

 

216

(< 5)

181

Lanie Tuitman Lakewood

34:31

11:08/M

11

 

217

(< 5)

239

Kathleen Hager Waverly

34:39

11:11/M

11

 

218

117

504

Krystal Diel Armada

34:44

11:12/M

12

 

219

(> 7)

260

Abby Herman Leslie

36:12

11:41/M

10

 

220

118

79

Kayla Winnie Shepherd

36:12

11:41/M

12

 

221

(< 5)

95

Akiaila Martinez Stockbridge

42:46

13:48/M

09

 

222

(> 7)

267

Huei Sears Leslie

43:13

13:56/M

11

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls' 5k

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----