CAAC Blue League Meet

October 20, 2011


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Girls 5K
Finish List - Girls - J.V 5k Race
Team Summary - Girls - Girls 5K
Team Summary - Girls - J.V 5k Race
Finish List - Boys - Boys 5k
Finish List - Boys - J.V 5k Race
Team Summary - Boys - Boys 5k
Team Summary - Boys - J.V 5k Race
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls 5K

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    267  Christy Snelgrove     Grand Ledge                             19:26.0  6:16/M    11
    2      2    253  Allison Dible         Grand Ledge                             19:41.4  6:21/M    11
    3      3    255  Taryn Hubaker         Grand Ledge                             19:48.6  6:23/M    9 
    4      4    307  Mado Glew             East Lansing                            19:55.1  6:25/M    10
    5      5    260  Krista Magness        Grand Ledge                             19:58.9  6:26/M    10
    6      6    318  Jackie Lane           East Lansing                            20:08.0  6:30/M    12
    7      7    297  Hannah Busch          East Lansing                            20:18.8  6:33/M    10
    8      8    315  Carla Jones           East Lansing                            20:33.6  6:38/M    11
    9      9    333  Alex Trecha           East Lansing                            20:36.8  6:39/M    12
   10     10    268  Danielle Snelgrove    Grand Ledge                             20:43.5  6:41/M    10
   11     11    195  Roxanne Raven         Okemos                                  20:49.1  6:43/M    11
   12     12    296  Natalierose Brogan    East Lansing                            20:52.2  6:44/M    12
   13     13    252  Olivia Conway         Grand Ledge                             20:55.2  6:45/M    9 
   14     14    270  T'Lonie Babcock       Holt                                    21:00.1  6:46/M    11
   15     15    175  Haley Crites          Okemos                                  21:10.4  6:50/M    12
   16     16    184  Connor Lapres         Okemos                                  21:15.5  6:51/M    10
   17     17    189  Paige McKeon          Okemos                                  21:23.2  6:54/M    11
   18     18    208  Lizzy Benedetto       Jackson                                 21:30.5  6:56/M    12
   19     19    319  Maddy McMurtry        East Lansing                            21:35.1  6:58/M    10
   20     20    185  Joyce Lee             Okemos                                  21:41.9  7:00/M    11
   21     21    231  Isis Gregg            Lansing Eastern                         21:46.6  7:01/M    9 
   22     22    221  Sydney Spring         Jackson                                 21:54.3  7:04/M    11
   23     23    271  Autumn Baker          Holt                                    21:55.2  7:04/M    12
   24     24    186  Stacey Li             Okemos                                  21:55.8  7:04/M    11
   25     25    286  Courtney Masseau      Holt                                    21:56.1  7:05/M    10
   26     26    290  Brittany Swejkoski    Holt                                    22:01.8  7:06/M    11
   27     27    233  Kirsten Smith         Lansing Eastern                         22:30.8  7:15/M    9 
   28     28    217  Grecia Quiroga        Jackson                                 22:31.7  7:16/M    10
   29     29    213  Kaylee Fields         Jackson                                 22:38.8  7:18/M    9 
   30     30    277  Julianna Drachman     Holt                                    22:41.8  7:19/M    9 
   31     31    206  Daphine Zhao          Okemos                                  22:53.3  7:23/M    11
   32     32    276  Stacie Dexter         Holt                                    22:59.3  7:25/M    11
   33     33    263  Jessica O'Brien       Grand Ledge                             23:04.0  7:26/M    12
   34     34    245  Andrea Koenigsknect   Lansing Sexton                          23:37.6  7:37/M    10
   35     35    280  Emily Hadick          Holt                                    23:50.0  7:41/M    10
   36     36    228  Brittney Cruz         Lansing Eastern                         24:01.4  7:45/M    12
   37     37    215  April Miltich         Jackson                                 24:15.1  7:49/M    9 
   38     38    212  Aj Ennis              Jackson                                 24:55.8  8:02/M    11
   39     39    247  Emily Shippman        Lansing Sexton                          26:06.2  8:25/M    10
   40     40    229  Dominique Edwards     Lansing Eastern                         26:42.1  8:37/M    12
   41     41    244  Claire Hendon         Lansing Sexton                          26:49.5  8:39/M    10
   42     42    227  Katie Castilla        Lansing Eastern                         26:51.1  8:40/M    11
   43     43    226  Amber Campbell        Lansing Eastern                         27:10.7  8:46/M    12
   44     44    246  Lori Lewis            Lansing Sexton                          27:54.4  9:00/M    10
   45     45    232  Brooke Rathbun        Lansing Eastern                         28:14.6  9:06/M    10
   46  (< 5)    239  Emmalee Seeger        Lansing Everett                         31:38.7 10:12/M    10
   47  (< 5)    236  Ariadna Gallegos      Lansing Everett                         32:24.7 10:27/M    11
   48     46    241  Shantelle Bonham      Lansing Sexton                          32:32.3 10:30/M    9 
   49  (< 5)    237  Elham Hejabiyan       Lansing Everett                         34:28.8 11:07/M    11
   50  (< 5)    238  Khadijah Radcliff     Lansing Everett                         35:44.5 11:32/M    11



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

J.V 5k Race

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    169  Maya Aronoff          Okemos                                  22:35.7  7:17/M    9 
    2      2    258  Courtney Laudick      Grand Ledge                             22:48.5  7:21/M    10
    3      3    180  Amanda Delekta        Okemos                                  23:04.4  7:26/M    9 
    4      4    269  Brittany Valo         Grand Ledge                             23:13.8  7:29/M    11
    5      5    198  Hunter Usiak          Okemos                                  23:28.9  7:34/M    9 
    6      6    193  Renee Olsen           Okemos                                  23:51.6  7:42/M    10
    7      7    283  Liz Haubert           Holt                                    23:52.6  7:42/M    11
    8      8    288  Sierra Schreier       Holt                                    23:55.5  7:43/M    9 
    9      9    256  Elizabeth Konen       Grand Ledge                             24:01.1  7:45/M    10
   10     10    172  Mercedes Bohr         Okemos                                  24:07.1  7:47/M    12
   11     11    178  Amanda Davio          Okemos                                  24:11.7  7:48/M    10
   12     12    200  Paige Wakeland        Okemos                                  24:15.3  7:49/M    12
   13  (> 7)    197  Emily Struble         Okemos                                  24:20.7  7:51/M    9 
   14  (< 5)    209  Sophia Blackwell      Jackson                                 24:25.7  7:53/M    11
   15     13    250  Maddison Arnouts      Grand Ledge                             24:39.6  7:57/M    10
   16     14    278  Mackenzie Dudek       Holt                                    25:03.3  8:05/M    10
   17  (> 7)    187  Corrie Loomis         Okemos                                  25:12.0  8:08/M    11
   18     15    265  Sophia Roeger         Grand Ledge                             25:14.1  8:08/M    12
   19  (> 7)    174  Claire Cook           Okemos                                  25:22.2  8:11/M    10
   20  (> 7)    188  Tiffany Luo           Okemos                                  25:39.0  8:16/M    10
   21     16    287  Megan Myers           Holt                                    25:39.2  8:16/M    11
   22     17    254  Faith Gray            Grand Ledge                             25:43.7  8:18/M    10
   23     18    261  Chelsea Moshkosky     Grand Ledge                             25:45.8  8:18/M    10
   24  (> 7)    262  Katelynn Novak        Grand Ledge                             25:56.4  8:22/M    9 
   25  (> 7)    257  Emily Konen           Grand Ledge                             25:56.7  8:22/M    10
   26     19    279  Caroline Fredline     Holt                                    26:16.9  8:28/M    11
   27  (> 7)    251  Keilli Benson         Grand Ledge                             26:34.1  8:34/M    11
   28     20    281  Emily Harkness        Holt                                    26:39.5  8:36/M    9 
   29     21    284  Sera Heft             Holt                                    26:42.0  8:37/M    9 
   30  (< 5)    224  Rachel Walkowski      Jackson                                 26:46.1  8:38/M    9 
   31  (> 7)    201  Sarah Wakeman         Okemos                                  27:15.1  8:47/M    11
   32  (> 7)    190  Casey Mossholder      Okemos                                  27:22.3  8:50/M    9 
   33  (> 7)    171  Morgan Bilby          Okemos                                  27:30.5  8:52/M    9 
   34  (> 7)    194  Sarena Prince         Okemos                                  27:43.4  8:56/M    10
   35  (> 7)    289  Emily Sherman         Holt                                    27:45.8  8:57/M    10
   36  (< 5)    220  Elizabeth Sprangel    Jackson                                 27:48.8  8:58/M    11
   37  (> 7)    282  Rose Harris-Makinen   Holt                                    27:54.3  9:00/M    9 
   38  (> 7)    205  Chloe Zdybel          Okemos                                  28:13.2  9:06/M    12
   39  (> 7)    191  Haley Mullen          Okemos                                  28:13.4  9:06/M    10
   40  (> 7)    259  Emily Locke           Grand Ledge                             28:21.8  9:09/M    12
   41  (> 7)    248  Becca Albert          Grand Ledge                             28:23.1  9:09/M    10
   42  (> 7)    177  Jillian Dabrowski     Okemos                                  28:29.7  9:11/M    10
   43  (> 7)    179  Morgan Dean           Okemos                                  28:54.5  9:19/M    11
   44  (> 7)    196  Abbey Sanbaer         Okemos                                  29:26.2  9:30/M    9 
   45  (> 7)    176  Olivia Crooks         Okemos                                  29:33.1  9:32/M    10
   46  (> 7)    203  Casey Walter          Okemos                                  29:33.4  9:32/M    10
   47  (< 5)    225  Alexis Beach          Lansing Eastern                         29:38.5  9:34/M    10
   48  (> 7)    199  Saba Wagaw            Okemos                                  29:57.2  9:40/M    10
   49  (< 5)    230  Hannah Flagg          Lansing Eastern                         29:59.1  9:40/M    9 
   50  (< 5)    223  Jane Toll             Jackson                                 30:00.0  9:41/M    9 
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls 5K

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Grand Ledge                            21               1   2   3   5  10  13  33         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:38.6
        Average Time: 19:55.7

    2 East Lansing                           34               4   6   7   8   9  12  19         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:32.4
        Average Time: 20:18.4

    3 Okemos                                 79              11  15  16  17  20  24  31         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:20.3
        Average Time: 21:16.0

    4 Holt                                  118              14  23  25  26  30  32  35         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:35.2
        Average Time: 21:55.0

    5 Jackson                               134              18  22  28  29  37  38             
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:50.5
        Average Time: 22:34.1

    6 Lansing Eastern                       166              21  27  36  40  42  43  45         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:52.3
        Average Time: 24:22.4

    7 Lansing Sexton                        204              34  39  41  44  46                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:17:00.1
        Average Time: 27:24.0

 Inc. Lansing Everett                      4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

J.V 5k Race

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Okemos                                 25               1   3   5   6  10  11  12         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:07.9
        Average Time: 23:25.6

    2 Grand Ledge                            43               2   4   9  13  15  17  18         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:57.3
        Average Time: 23:59.4

    3 Holt                                   64               7   8  14  16  19  20  21         
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:47.8
        Average Time: 24:57.5

 Inc. Jackson                              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Lansing Eastern                      2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 


Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys 5k

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1     21  Daniel Kroth          Okemos                                  17:04.3  5:30/M    10
    2      2     28  David McKinley        Okemos                                  17:14.1  5:34/M    10
    3      3    145  Dietrich Hittner      East Lansing                            17:20.1  5:35/M    10
    4      4      7  Seph Dabrowski        Okemos                                  17:35.2  5:40/M    12
    5      5    131  Andrew Middleton      Holt                                    17:36.6  5:41/M    11
    6      6    112  Jack Twarozynski      Grand Ledge                             17:37.6  5:41/M    9 
    7      7    116  Patrick Carrier       Holt                                    17:38.8  5:41/M    12
    8      8    118  Grant Colligan        Holt                                    17:41.3  5:42/M    10
    9      9    107  Austin Rios           Grand Ledge                             17:44.7  5:43/M    11
   10     10     96  Tyler Bannhard        Grand Ledge                             17:50.3  5:45/M    11
   11     11    134  Everett Rawlings      Holt                                    17:52.2  5:46/M    12
   12     12      1  Daniel Bartkowski     Okemos                                  17:58.1  5:48/M    10
   13     13    143  Isayah Davis          East Lansing                            17:59.8  5:48/M    11
   14     14     39  Beruk Scarlett        Okemos                                  18:01.9  5:49/M    12
   15     15    154  Billy Millar          East Lansing                            18:03.3  5:49/M    11
   16     16     13  Michael Gorelik       Okemos                                  18:03.5  5:49/M    12
   17     17    113  David Batterson       Holt                                    18:04.9  5:50/M    12
   18     18     99  Ben Heriford          Grand Ledge                             18:06.9  5:50/M    11
   19     19    166  Taylor Zick           East Lansing                            18:07.8  5:51/M    11
   20     20    165  Charlie Worthington   East Lansing                            18:23.0  5:56/M    12
   21     21    136  Matt Snay             Holt                                    18:25.5  5:56/M    12
   22     22     31  Greg Parker           Okemos                                  18:31.1  5:58/M    11
   23     23    121  Chris Gillespie       Holt                                    18:33.7  5:59/M    11
   24     24     97  Curtis Brownell       Grand Ledge                             18:38.2  6:01/M    12
   25     25    153  Matt McDaniel         East Lansing                            18:39.5  6:01/M    11
   26     26    157  Nick Pridnia          East Lansing                            18:44.0  6:03/M    11
   27     27     53  Alec Briggs           Jackson                                 18:50.5  6:05/M    10
   28     28    110  Kyle Strange          Grand Ledge                             19:00.1  6:08/M    11
   29     29    104  Tony Patino           Grand Ledge                             19:11.4  6:11/M    9 
   30     30     81  Shawn Sparks          Lansing Eastern                         19:14.7  6:12/M    11
   31     31     87  Nic Hiner             Lansing Everett                         19:23.7  6:15/M    11
   32     32     59  Stephen Dulworth      Jackson                                 19:43.9  6:22/M    12
   33     33     54  Nate Burkhart         Jackson                                 19:50.9  6:24/M    12
   34     34     66  Cody Mullins          Jackson                                 19:54.5  6:25/M    12
   35     35     55  Kenny Burkhead        Jackson                                 20:18.7  6:33/M    12
   36     36     70  Tim Sprangel          Jackson                                 20:25.1  6:35/M    12
   37     37     79  Brian King            Lansing Eastern                         20:40.1  6:40/M    10
   38     38     78  Nick Kilpatrick       Lansing Eastern                         20:41.1  6:40/M    10
   39     39     80  Hai Nguyen            Lansing Eastern                         20:42.2  6:41/M    11
   40     40     68  Guerin Rowland        Jackson                                 20:43.9  6:41/M    12
   41     41     93  T.j. Wills            Lansing Everett                         20:45.9  6:42/M    11
   42     42     84  Aalin Askew           Lansing Everett                         21:24.0  6:54/M    11
   43  (< 5)    339  Joel      Hobson      Lansing Sexton                          21:25.6  6:55/M    10
   44     43     83  Jabari Anderson       Lansing Everett                         22:04.9  7:07/M    12
   45     44     77  Dominic Keyton        Lansing Eastern                         22:18.4  7:12/M    9 
   46     45     91  Brian Tweedy          Lansing Everett                         23:03.6  7:26/M    12
   47     46     89  Fabio Ochsner         Lansing Everett                         23:08.5  7:28/M    11
   48     47     82  Ryan Sullivan         Lansing Eastern                         24:35.3  7:56/M    10
   49  (< 5)    344  Marlo      Obera      Lansing Sexton                          29:18.3  9:27/M    11
   50  (< 5)    338  Osha' Suttles         Lansing Sexton                          29:20.7  9:28/M    10
   51  (< 5)    343  Greg      Davenport   Lansing Sexton                          29:50.6  9:37/M    12
   52     48     76  Kaleb Isbell          Lansing Eastern                         30:11.0  9:44/M    9 



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

J.V 5k Race

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1     46  Kyle White            Okemos                                  18:20.8  5:55/M    10
    2      2    115  Kevin Caron           Holt                                    18:47.5  6:04/M    11
    3      3     18  Jake Johnson          Okemos                                  19:00.0  6:08/M    12
    4      4    126  Zach Hulliberger      Holt                                    19:01.2  6:08/M    10
    5      5    119  Mark Danks            Holt                                    19:02.8  6:08/M    9 
    6      6     11  Grant Flanders        Okemos                                  19:04.9  6:09/M    11
    7      7    133  Jordan Rasico         Holt                                    19:06.3  6:10/M    12
    8      8    122  Kyle Harkema          Holt                                    19:12.1  6:12/M    10
    9      9     15  Dan Hagan             Okemos                                  19:19.2  6:14/M    11
   10     10     44  Charles Vansumeren    Okemos                                  19:32.3  6:18/M    9 
   11     11    129  Kyle Lentz            Holt                                    19:45.7  6:22/M    10
   12     12    120  Austin Ford           Holt                                    19:53.0  6:25/M    9 
   13     13     98  Stephen Gute          Grand Ledge                             19:53.8  6:25/M    11
   14     14      4  Christian Bueche      Okemos                                  19:54.7  6:25/M    10
   15     15    108  Jack Sellers          Grand Ledge                             19:55.4  6:25/M    12
   16     16     24  Jason Letavish        Okemos                                  19:57.5  6:26/M    11
   17  (> 7)     35  Edie Potchen          Okemos                                  20:21.4  6:34/M    11
   18  (> 7)     26  Christian McAlvey     Okemos                                  20:25.1  6:35/M    10
   19     17    103  Zach McCord           Grand Ledge                             20:25.6  6:35/M    11
   20     18     74  Devan Yoxheimer       Jackson                                 20:29.2  6:36/M    11
   21  (> 7)     16  Stuart Hammond        Okemos                                  20:37.3  6:39/M    12
   22  (> 7)     27  Nathan McCardel       Okemos                                  20:38.2  6:39/M    10
   23  (> 7)      3  Eric Behan            Okemos                                  20:52.2  6:44/M    9 
   24     19     69  Fred Schaffer         Jackson                                 20:54.4  6:45/M    12
   25  (> 7)     14  David Gorman          Okemos                                  20:55.6  6:45/M    9 
   26  (> 7)    128  Kevin Lentz           Holt                                    20:59.7  6:46/M    12
   27  (> 7)     36  Eric Reddick          Okemos                                  21:02.9  6:47/M    10
   28     20    100  Sam Konkoly           Grand Ledge                             21:03.9  6:47/M    12
   29  (> 7)     12  Patrick Floyd         Okemos                                  21:04.2  6:48/M    9 
   30     21     56  Ben Childs            Jackson                                 21:05.9  6:48/M    11
   31  (> 7)     41  Kyle Schroeder        Okemos                                  21:11.3  6:50/M    11
   32  (> 7)    130  Jacob McGill          Holt                                    21:13.4  6:51/M    12
   33  (> 7)      6  Andrew Cone           Okemos                                  21:13.7  6:51/M    10
   34  (> 7)     22  Curtis Kuo            Okemos                                  21:15.1  6:51/M    10
   35     22    102  Alec Lounds           Grand Ledge                             21:26.8  6:55/M    10
   36     23     95  Ian Ayers             Grand Ledge                             21:29.1  6:56/M    9 
   37     24    106  Zach Richardson       Grand Ledge                             21:39.7  6:59/M    10
   38  (> 7)    123  Chris Hefty           Holt                                    21:44.9  7:01/M    12
   39     25     52  Avery Blanks          Jackson                                 21:55.1  7:04/M    12
   40     26     64  Andrew Lavery         Jackson                                 21:56.1  7:05/M    12
   41  (> 7)     33  Doug Peters           Okemos                                  21:56.6  7:05/M    12
   42  (> 7)     38  Alan Ruan             Okemos                                  21:59.4  7:05/M    12
   43  (> 7)     17  Cameron Hansen        Okemos                                  22:02.3  7:06/M    12
   44  (> 7)    125  Ethan Hodgman         Holt                                    22:06.3  7:08/M    11
   45  (> 7)    127  Patrick Johnson       Holt                                    22:07.9  7:08/M    9 
   46  (> 7)      9  Ken Denau             Okemos                                  22:11.7  7:09/M    12
   47  (> 7)     49  Jeff Xiao             Okemos                                  22:17.0  7:11/M    9 
   48     27     51  Roman Blackwell       Jackson                                 22:22.9  7:13/M    9 
   49  (> 7)    135  Clay Sanders          Holt                                    22:25.1  7:14/M    11
   50  (> 7)    124  William Hensler       Holt                                    22:34.9  7:17/M    12
   51     28     72  Brett Trombley        Jackson                                 22:36.4  7:17/M    9 
   52  (> 7)    132  Jacob Premer          Holt                                    22:41.7  7:19/M    10
   53  (> 7)     57  Jordan Cummings       Jackson                                 23:11.4  7:29/M    11
   54  (> 7)     34  Zeke Polken           Okemos                                  23:21.2  7:32/M    9 
   55  (> 7)     30  Satat Ojha            Okemos                                  23:28.4  7:34/M    9 
   56  (> 7)    114  Tyler Bigelow         Holt                                    23:31.8  7:35/M    9 
   57  (> 7)     47  Dorian Whitney        Okemos                                  23:33.8  7:36/M    10
   58  (> 7)    111  Chris Teahan          Grand Ledge                             23:44.1  7:39/M    9 
   59  (> 7)     67  Graham Peterson       Jackson                                 23:50.4  7:41/M    10
   60  (> 7)     40  Conrad Schnepf        Okemos                                  24:18.6  7:50/M    9 
   61  (> 7)      8  Andrew Davidek        Okemos                                  24:52.8  8:01/M    10
   62  (< 5)     86  Antonio Flores        Lansing Everett                         25:54.7  8:21/M    12
   63  (< 5)     85  Kaleb Barker          Lansing Everett                         26:19.0  8:29/M    11
   64  (> 7)     20  Brad Kochhueiser      Okemos                                  26:55.8  8:41/M    10
   65  (> 7)     29  Ryan Nussdorfer       Okemos                                  26:56.1  8:41/M    9 
   66  (< 5)     92  Dylan Tweedy          Lansing Everett                         27:15.8  8:47/M    11
   67  (> 7)    117  Aaron Centofanti      Holt                                    27:56.0  9:01/M    9 
   68  (> 7)     71  Billy Steers          Jackson                                 28:25.0  9:10/M    12
   69  (> 7)     32  Pranay Pentaparthy    Okemos                                  29:02.5  9:22/M    10
   70  (< 5)     88  Ben Kilgore           Lansing Everett                         29:41.5  9:35/M    9 
   71  (> 7)      2  Khalid Abdalla-Ali    Okemos                                  33:29.1 10:48/M    0 
   72  (> 7)     19  Dan Kochan            Okemos                                  33:29.5 10:48/M    12
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys 5k

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Okemos                                 33               1   2   4  12  14  16  22         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:53.8
        Average Time: 17:34.7

    2 Holt                                   48               5   7   8  11  17  21  23         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:54.1
        Average Time: 17:46.8

    3 Grand Ledge                            67               6   9  10  18  24  28  29         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:57.8
        Average Time: 17:59.5

    4 East Lansing                           70               3  13  15  19  20  25  26         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:54.3
        Average Time: 17:58.8

    5 Jackson                               161              27  32  33  34  35  36  40         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:38.7
        Average Time: 19:43.7

    6 Lansing Eastern                       188              30  37  38  39  44  47  48         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:36.6
        Average Time: 20:43.3

    7 Lansing Everett                       202              31  41  42  43  45  46             
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:42.3
        Average Time: 21:20.4

 Inc. Lansing Sexton                       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

J.V 5k Race

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Holt                                   26               2   4   5   7   8  11  12         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:10.0
        Average Time: 19:02.0

    2 Okemos                                 29               1   3   6   9  10  14  16         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:17.4
        Average Time: 19:03.4

    3 Grand Ledge                            87              13  15  17  20  22  23  24         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:45.7
        Average Time: 20:33.1

    4 Jackson                               109              18  19  21  25  26  27  28         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:20.9
        Average Time: 21:16.1

 Inc. Lansing Everett                      4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: