Don Baese Carson City-Crystal Invitational

October 1, 2011, at Fish Creek Sportsmen's Club, Carson City, MI


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation (blockc@lcc.edu)

Overall Finish List - Girls White 5K


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1    723  Julia Bos             Grd Rapids Christian                    17:37.8  5:41/M   11  
    2      2    329  Kenzie Weiler         Cedar Springs                           17:44.0  5:43/M    9  
    3      3    782  Bailey Parmelee       Greenville                              18:13.7  5:53/M   12  
    4      4    328  Katie Weiler          Cedar Springs                           18:34.1  5:59/M   11  
    5      5   1748  Karrigan Smith        St Johns                                18:41.5  6:02/M    9  
    6      6   1688  Brittany Beeler       Spring Lake                             18:55.6  6:06/M   11  
    7      7   1839  Casey Lawson          Middleville Thornapple Kellogg          19:08.6  6:10/M   11  
    8      8   1811  Molly Peregrine       Traverse City Cntrl                     19:21.1  6:15/M   10  
    9      9   1014  Morgan Miller         Ionia                                   19:23.3  6:15/M   10  
   10     10    284  Hannah Schroder       Caledonia                               19:24.1  6:15/M   11  
   11     11    623  Claudia Vredeveld     Forest Hills Northn                     19:25.5  6:16/M   11  
   12     12    537  Clara Cullen          Forest Hills Eastn                      19:25.8  6:16/M   11  
   13     13   1744  Kayla Kraft           St Johns                                19:31.4  6:18/M   10  
   14  (< 5)   2701  Dillon McClintock     Unattached                              19:32.1  6:18/M   9   
   15     14    259  Olivia Bordewyk       Caledonia                               19:37.5  6:20/M    9  
   16     15    612  Morgan Posthuma       Forest Hills Northn                     19:38.0  6:20/M    9  
   17     16    325  Sommer Vandyke        Cedar Springs                           19:38.9  6:20/M   11  
   18     17   1812  Kalina Pfannenstiel   Traverse City Cntrl                     19:40.7  6:21/M    9  
   19     18   1793  Ashley Ko             Traverse City Cntrl                     19:47.3  6:23/M    9  
   20     19   1799  Jordan Mattarella     Traverse City Cntrl                     19:57.7  6:26/M    9  
   21     20   1796  Erin Lipp             Traverse City Cntrl                     19:58.2  6:26/M    9  
   22     21    506  Sarah Anderson        Forest Hills Cntl                       20:02.2  6:28/M    9  
   23     22   1224  Jessica Graves        Lowell                                  20:02.4  6:28/M   10  
   24     23   1691  Cory Cook             Spring Lake                             20:03.8  6:28/M   12  
   25     24    356  Hannah Garn           Charlotte                               20:04.8  6:28/M   10  
   26     25   1687  Carlyn Arteaga        Spring Lake                             20:05.0  6:29/M    9  
   27     26    264  Maggie Dejong         Caledonia                               20:05.8  6:29/M   10  
   28     27    543  Mary Kostielney       Forest Hills Eastn                      20:07.8  6:29/M   10  
   29     28    901  Nichole Clement       Saginaw Heritage                        20:09.8  6:30/M    9  
   30     29    547  Angela Ottenwess      Forest Hills Eastn                      20:13.5  6:31/M   11  
   31     30   1786  Lila Dreves           Traverse City Cntrl                     20:21.3  6:34/M   11  
   32     31   1709  Ashley Warner         Spring Lake                             20:22.6  6:34/M   10  
   33     32   1847  Melissa Winchester    Middleville Thornapple Kellogg          20:24.7  6:35/M    9  
   34     33   1373  Micheala Bundy        Mt. Pleasant                            20:25.0  6:35/M   12  
   35     34   1810  Hayley Padden         Traverse City Cntrl                     20:29.1  6:36/M   10  
   36     35    741  Abby Long             Grd Rapids Christian                    20:30.3  6:37/M   10  
   37     36   1013  Jenna Koelsch         Ionia                                   20:31.0  6:37/M   10  
   38     37    534  Abagail Bowman        Forest Hills Eastn                      20:31.3  6:37/M    9  
   39     38    551  Taylor Sterenberg     Forest Hills Eastn                      20:34.3  6:38/M    9  
   40     39    315  Michaela Burnett      Cedar Springs                           20:35.3  6:38/M   10  
   41     40    733  Melanie Fox           Grd Rapids Christian                    20:36.7  6:39/M   11  
   42     41   1243  Rachael Walters       Lowell                                  20:37.8  6:39/M   10  
   43     42    322  Maddie Pekrul         Cedar Springs                           20:38.8  6:39/M   10  
   44     43    732  Lindsey Fox           Grd Rapids Christian                    20:40.1  6:40/M    9  
   45     44    278  Bianca Postema        Caledonia                               20:44.7  6:41/M   10  
   46     45    736  Kat Jonker            Grd Rapids Christian                    20:48.2  6:43/M   10  
   47     46   1020  Brittany Wright       Ionia                                   20:50.3  6:43/M   10  
   48     47    587  Lexie Axelrod         Forest Hills Northn                     20:52.9  6:44/M    9  
   49     48    507  Jane Clinger          Forest Hills Cntl                       20:53.8  6:44/M   12  
   50     49    611  Janelle Posthuma      Forest Hills Northn                     20:54.9  6:45/M    9  
   51     50    266  Allie Donalson        Caledonia                               20:55.2  6:45/M   10  
   52     51   1700  Jamie Kossuth         Spring Lake                             20:56.4  6:45/M   10  
   53     52    743  Carolyn Muyskens      Grd Rapids Christian                    20:57.4  6:45/M   11  
   54     53    586  Elise Argue           Forest Hills Northn                     20:57.9  6:45/M   10  
   55     54   1841  Janie Noah            Middleville Thornapple Kellogg          21:01.0  6:47/M    9  
   56     55    316  Christina Dean        Cedar Springs                           21:01.2  6:47/M   11  
   57     56    268  Hannah Hazelbach      Caledonia                               21:02.0  6:47/M    9  
   58     57   1371  Shannon Bradley       Mt. Pleasant                            21:03.6  6:47/M   10  
   59     58    775  Julia Hansen          Greenville                              21:04.6  6:48/M   10  
   60     59    604  Rachel McSween        Forest Hills Northn                     21:05.7  6:48/M   10  
   61     60   1689  Halle Billinghurst    Spring Lake                             21:06.0  6:48/M   12  
   62     61    918  Rachael Reh           Saginaw Heritage                        21:09.8  6:49/M   11  
   63  (< 5)   1093  Megan Versen          Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills               21:16.7  6:52/M   11  
   64     62    319  Caitlin McClurken     Cedar Springs                           21:17.5  6:52/M   10  
   65     63   1702  Gretta Nyboer         Spring Lake                             21:18.8  6:52/M    9  
   66     64   1743  Emily Hartner         St Johns                                21:20.7  6:53/M    9  
   67     65   1387  Diana Tecklenberg     Mt. Pleasant                            21:22.6  6:54/M   10  
   68     66    778  Christina Ledezma     Greenville                              21:25.7  6:55/M   12  
   69     67    783  Serena Reamer         Greenville                              21:27.3  6:55/M   12  
   70     68    903  Mary Doran            Saginaw Heritage                        21:31.7  6:56/M   10  
   71     69    911  Olivia Llewelyn       Saginaw Heritage                        21:37.2  6:58/M   10  
   72     70   1846  Taylor Ward           Middleville Thornapple Kellogg          21:39.9  6:59/M    9  
   73     71   1223  Karis Dilly           Lowell                                  21:41.3  7:00/M   12  
   74  (< 5)   1092  Allison Vanpatten     Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills               21:45.8  7:01/M   12  
   75     72   1236  Carissa Paiz          Lowell                                  21:47.9  7:02/M   12  
   76     73   1016  Kaitlyn Rademacher    Ionia                                   21:50.2  7:03/M    9  
   77     74    255  Ellery Alexander      Caledonia                               21:52.8  7:03/M   12  
   78     75    772  Elizabeth Austin      Greenville                              21:53.5  7:04/M   12  
   79     76    753  Carolyn Wilcox        Grd Rapids Christian                    21:54.2  7:04/M   12  
   80     77   1843  Fiona Shea            Middleville Thornapple Kellogg          21:59.2  7:05/M   10  
   81     78   1745  Nichole Leasher       St Johns                                22:00.1  7:06/M   10  
   82     79    593  Katie Hollemans       Forest Hills Northn                     22:01.8  7:06/M   11  
   83     80   1372  Dara Brown            Mt. Pleasant                            22:03.9  7:07/M   10  
   84     81   1226  Sam Kooiman           Lowell                                  22:08.1  7:08/M   11  
   85     82   1844  Shelbi Shepherd       Middleville Thornapple Kellogg          22:11.1  7:09/M   10  
   86     83   1218  Rebekah Betts         Lowell                                  22:11.8  7:09/M   11  
   87     84   1380  Chloe Lynch           Mt. Pleasant                            22:12.5  7:10/M    9  
   88     85   1009  Stacy Andrakowicz     Ionia                                   22:16.2  7:11/M    9  
   89     86   1739  Kimberly Catlin       St Johns                                22:16.6  7:11/M   10  
   90     87    550  Lauren Rosendall      Forest Hills Eastn                      22:16.9  7:11/M   12  
   91     88    786  Madison Sorsen        Greenville                              22:21.7  7:13/M   10  
   92     89    902  Sarah Cline           Saginaw Heritage                        22:23.6  7:13/M    9  
   93     90    916  Amber Rambow          Saginaw Heritage                        22:25.6  7:14/M   10  
   94     91    909  Lily Keener           Saginaw Heritage                        22:26.1  7:14/M   10  
   95     92   1222  Lindsey Crawford      Lowell                                  22:29.8  7:15/M   12  
   96     93    510  Anna Raisch           Forest Hills Cntl                       22:31.0  7:16/M    9  
   97     94    363  Lucy Sare             Charlotte                               22:37.3  7:18/M   10  
   98  (< 5)   1087  Lydia Martin          Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills               22:42.2  7:19/M    9  
   99     95   1375  Sydney Cox            Mt. Pleasant                            22:45.0  7:20/M   10  
  100     96   1019  Jordan Stephens       Ionia                                   22:50.9  7:22/M    9 
  101     97   1747  Jenna Peterson        St Johns                                22:54.0  7:23/M   11  
  102     98    509  Lauren Pelkey         Forest Hills Cntl                       23:00.6  7:25/M   10  
  103     99   1752  Bridget Voisin        St Johns                                23:03.4  7:26/M   10  
  104    100    357  Andrea Garza          Charlotte                               23:06.2  7:27/M   10  
  105    101    538  Sara Cusack           Forest Hills Eastn                      23:07.6  7:27/M   11  
  106    102    362  Taylor Richey         Charlotte                               23:10.0  7:28/M   11  
  107    103   1383  Sarah Pearson         Mt. Pleasant                            23:10.8  7:28/M   11  
  108    104   1015  Ashton Montgomery     Ionia                                   23:17.1  7:31/M    9  
  109    105    358  Jen Hansen            Charlotte                               23:18.9  7:31/M   12  
  110    106    779  Ali Loding            Greenville                              23:22.5  7:32/M   10  
  111    107   1836  Allison Brown         Middleville Thornapple Kellogg          23:25.3  7:33/M   11  
  112    108    512  Sara Stoner           Forest Hills Cntl                       23:35.6  7:36/M    9  
  113    109    359  Abby Manning          Charlotte                               24:11.7  7:48/M   11  
  114    110    364  Kaitlin Stults        Charlotte                               26:03.0  8:24/M   10  
  115    111    511  Christine Ringel      Forest Hills Cntl                       27:43.3  8:56/M    9  

Team Summary Report - Girl White 5K


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Traverse City Central                  82               8  17  18  19  20  30  34         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:45.2

    2 Cedar Springs                         103               2   4  16  39  42  55  62         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:11.4

    3 Spring Lake                           136               6  23  25  31  51  60  63         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:23.6

    4 Ada Forest Hills Eastern              143              12  27  29  37  38  87 101         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:52.9

    5 Caledonia                             144              10  14  26  44  50  56  74         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:47.4

    6 Grand Rapids Christian                164               1  35  40  43  45  52  76         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:13.4

    7 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern    175              11  15  47  49  53  59  79         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:49.3

    8 Middleville Thornapple Kellogg        240               7  32  54  70  77  82 107         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:13.6

    9 St. Johns                             246               5  13  64  78  86  97  99         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:50.5

   10 Ionia                                 249               9  36  46  73  85  96 104         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:51.2

   11 Greenville                            269               3  58  66  67  75  88 106         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:04.9

   12 Lowell                                287              22  41  71  72  81  83  92         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:17.8

   13 Saginaw Heritage                      315              28  61  68  69  89  90  91         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:52.4

   14 Mount Pleasant                        319              33  57  65  80  84  95 103         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:07.8

   15 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central     368              21  48  93  98 108 111             
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:03.4

   16 Charlotte                             425              24  94 100 102 105 109 110         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:17.2

 Inc. Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Unattached                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Overall Finish List - Boys White 5K


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1    867  Evan Chiplock         Saginaw Heritage                        15:29.4  5:00/M   12  
    2      2    115  Clark Ruiz            Big Rapids                              15:38.6  5:03/M   11  
    3      3   1071  Jeff Bajema           Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills               15:40.4  5:03/M   11  
    4      4    188  Justus Pinckney       Calvin Christian                        15:42.8  5:04/M   12  
    5      5    311  Connor Mora           Cedar Springs                           15:47.3  5:05/M   11  
    6      6    579  Jacob Towne           Forest Hills Northn                     15:52.3  5:07/M   12  
    7      7    182  Josh Kersjes          Calvin Christian                        15:59.0  5:09/M   12  
    8      8    189  Simon Reidsma         Calvin Christian                        15:59.2  5:09/M   12  
    9      9    870  Nate Cruz             Saginaw Heritage                        16:05.1  5:11/M   11  
   10     10    697  Wuoi Mach             Grd Rapids Christian                    16:05.3  5:11/M   11  
   11     11    701  Andre Otte            Grd Rapids Christian                    16:15.7  5:15/M   12  
   12     12    186  Zac Nowicki           Calvin Christian                        16:17.5  5:15/M   11  
   13     13   1006  Nick Wharry           Ionia                                   16:18.4  5:15/M   12  
   14     14    516  Mowgli Crosby         Forest Hills Eastn                      16:19.7  5:16/M   11  
   15     15   1000  Connor Montgomery     Ionia                                   16:19.9  5:16/M   12  
   16     16   1826  Dustin Brummel        Middleville Thornapple Kellogg          16:23.0  5:17/M   12  
   17     17   1084  Russ Werra            Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills               16:27.1  5:18/M   12  
   18     18    893  Brandon Scharich      Saginaw Heritage                        16:28.2  5:19/M   11  
   19     19    885  Bobby Leddy           Saginaw Heritage                        16:29.3  5:19/M   12  
   20     20    244  Mason Przybysz        Caledonia                               16:31.2  5:20/M   12  
   21     21    993  Brice Brown           Ionia                                   16:34.9  5:21/M   11  
   22     22    860  Tom Acosta            Saginaw Heritage                        16:36.7  5:21/M   12  
   23     23    715  Eric Veldkamp         Grd Rapids Christian                    16:39.9  5:22/M   12  
   24     24    556  Grant Cook            Forest Hills Northn                     16:41.6  5:23/M   12  
   25     25    531  Jack Stephan          Forest Hills Eastn                      16:42.4  5:23/M   12  
   26     26   1007  Brandon Winter        Ionia                                   16:43.3  5:24/M   11  
   27     27   1730  Andrew Hyatt          St Johns                                16:44.1  5:24/M   10  
   28     28    302  Aaron Brooks          Cedar Springs                           16:46.2  5:25/M   12  
   29     29    875  Mitchell Ellsworth    Saginaw Heritage                        16:48.5  5:25/M   12  
   30     30    349  Matt Garn             Charlotte                               16:51.4  5:26/M   12  
   31     31    312  Austin Sargent        Cedar Springs                           16:54.9  5:27/M    9  
   32     32    568  Cal Morgan            Forest Hills Northn                     17:03.3  5:30/M   10  
   33     33    557  Jonathan Coyne        Forest Hills Northn                     17:04.5  5:30/M   11  
   34     34    691  Evan Hoekzema         Grd Rapids Christian                    17:05.2  5:31/M   12  
   35     35   1728  Tyler Howard          St Johns                                17:07.4  5:31/M   11  
   36     36    301  Alex Bray             Cedar Springs                           17:08.5  5:32/M   11  
   37     37    879  David Jensen          Saginaw Heritage                        17:09.7  5:32/M   12  
   38     38    119  Ben Shaffer           Big Rapids                              17:10.6  5:32/M   11  
   39     39   1733  Spencer Shellberg     St Johns                                17:11.6  5:33/M   11  
   40     40    559  John Dood             Forest Hills Northn                     17:11.9  5:33/M   11  
   41     41    555  Joe Consolla          Forest Hills Northn                     17:13.8  5:33/M   11  
   42     42    716  Micah Warners         Grd Rapids Christian                    17:17.1  5:35/M   12  
   43     43   1725  Codey Cook            St Johns                                17:20.2  5:35/M    9  
   44     44    992  Dillon Braun          Ionia                                   17:20.6  5:35/M   10  
   45     45    562  Craig Hedges          Forest Hills Northn                     17:21.3  5:36/M   11  
   46     46    705  Andrew Pruim          Grd Rapids Christian                    17:22.0  5:36/M   12  
   47     47   1835  David Walter          Middleville Thornapple Kellogg          17:22.6  5:36/M   10  
   48     48    528  Jon Resch             Forest Hills Eastn                      17:23.6  5:36/M   12  
   49     49    306  Justin Harthorn       Cedar Springs                           17:26.0  5:37/M   11  
   50     50    181  Logan Jurgens         Calvin Christian                        17:31.3  5:39/M    9  
   51     51    995  Ruben Cardenas        Ionia                                   17:36.4  5:41/M   12  
   52     52    243  Spencer Plattner      Caledonia                               17:36.9  5:41/M   12  
   53     53    682  Mark Dejong           Grd Rapids Christian                    17:37.3  5:41/M   10  
   54     54    238  Jensen Miller         Caledonia                               17:39.5  5:42/M   10  
   55     55    251  Austin Vanlaar        Caledonia                               17:40.6  5:42/M   11  
   56     56    226  Flynn Darby           Caledonia                               17:41.9  5:42/M    9  
   57     57    310  Ethan Menefee         Cedar Springs                           17:43.9  5:43/M   11  
   58     58   1368  Chris Yoder           Mt. Pleasant                            17:44.4  5:43/M   11  
   59     59   1664  Elliot Austin         Spring Lake                             17:46.7  5:44/M   11  
   60     60    761  Danny Hansen          Greenville                              17:48.3  5:45/M   12  
   61     61   1078  Steve Grep            Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills               17:50.0  5:45/M   12  
   62     62   1079  Matt Hager            Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills               17:54.9  5:46/M   12  
   63     63   1002  Brandon Piggott       Ionia                                   17:57.8  5:47/M   12  
   64     64    180  Jacob Hop             Calvin Christian                        18:01.0  5:49/M   11  
   65     65   1663  Cole Andrew           Spring Lake                             18:01.2  5:49/M   11  
   66     66   1081  Gabe Momber           Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills               18:02.9  5:49/M   10  
   67     67    494  Evan Harrison         Forest Hills Cntl                       18:04.5  5:50/M   11  
   68     68    170  Michael Brecker       Calvin Christian                        18:07.0  5:51/M   12  
   69     69    345  Bruce Baker           Charlotte                               18:09.7  5:51/M   10  
   70     70   1672  Ryan Galligan         Spring Lake                             18:10.9  5:52/M   11  
   71     71    246  Jake Rossman          Caledonia                               18:11.5  5:52/M   11  
   72     72   1671  Connor Galligan       Spring Lake                             18:13.4  5:53/M   11  
   73     73    350  Miles Garn            Charlotte                               18:16.3  5:54/M    9  
   74     74    117  Nik Schroeder         Big Rapids                              18:17.9  5:54/M   12  
   75     75    118  Andrew Scott          Big Rapids                              18:23.0  5:56/M   12  
   76     76    234  Thacker Hisey         Caledonia                               18:23.3  5:56/M   12  
   77     77    524  Chad Malinowski       Forest Hills Eastn                      18:25.2  5:56/M   12  
   78     78   1831  Conor Leach           Middleville Thornapple Kellogg          18:25.4  5:56/M    9  
   79     79    498  Bryce McBride         Forest Hills Cntl                       18:25.7  5:56/M   10  
   80     80    116  Lukas Schroeder       Big Rapids                              18:26.0  5:57/M   12  
   81     81    758  Jorgen Chapin         Greenville                              18:27.8  5:57/M   12  
   82     82   1208  John Mark             Lowell                                  18:28.1  5:57/M   11  
   83     83   1080  Joe Jordan            Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills               18:28.4  5:57/M   10  
   84     84   1683  Riley Warmoth         Spring Lake                             18:28.8  5:57/M    9  
   85     85    496  Adam Henry            Forest Hills Cntl                       18:29.5  5:58/M   12  
   86     86    495  Noah Hatley           Forest Hills Cntl                       18:31.7  5:58/M    9  
   87     87    499  Colin McLaughlin      Forest Hills Cntl                       18:33.4  5:59/M   11  
   88     88   1734  Johnny Snyder         St Johns                                18:34.1  5:59/M   12  
   89     89   1341  Taylor Felton         Mt. Pleasant                            18:34.8  5:59/M   11  
   90     90   1830  Austin Lavire         Middleville Thornapple Kellogg          18:35.1  6:00/M   11  
   91     91    497  Mitch Hrnyak          Forest Hills Cntl                       18:37.2  6:00/M   12  
   92     92   1677  Tom Kordupel          Spring Lake                             18:38.2  6:01/M   11  
   93     93   1832  Nate Seifert          Middleville Thornapple Kellogg          18:41.5  6:02/M   12  
   94     94   1357  Hinrich Sackmann      Mt. Pleasant                            18:42.3  6:02/M   12  
   95     95   1335  Sean Bradley          Mt. Pleasant                            18:43.1  6:02/M   12  
   96     96   1347  Josh Knight           Mt. Pleasant                            18:44.2  6:03/M    9  
   97     97    314  Dan Zinn              Cedar Springs                           18:44.9  6:03/M   12  
   98     98    352  Ryan Saloma           Charlotte                               18:49.2  6:04/M   11  
   99     99   1358  Nick Schlosser        Mt. Pleasant                            18:53.3  6:05/M   11  
  100    100   1834  James Vannette        Middleville Thornapple Kellogg          18:56.2  6:06/M   12
  101    101    109  Ethan Goodman         Big Rapids                              18:57.2  6:07/M   11  
  102    102    765  Logan Orlowski        Greenville                              18:57.4  6:07/M   12  
  103    103   1665  Connor Bolthouse      Spring Lake                             18:59.5  6:07/M   10  
  104    104   1729  Nicolas Huard         St Johns                                18:59.9  6:07/M   10  
  105    105    766  Kyle Reamer           Greenville                              19:00.8  6:08/M   11  
  106    106    760  Allen Hansen          Greenville                              19:02.7  6:08/M   12  
  107    107    522  Connor Koukios        Forest Hills Eastn                      19:03.6  6:09/M   12  
  108    108   1829  Mac Gaikema           Middleville Thornapple Kellogg          19:08.5  6:10/M   12  
  109    109   1215  Scott Vanoosten       Lowell                                  19:19.6  6:14/M   11  
  110    110    517  Joey Deboer           Forest Hills Eastn                      19:24.5  6:15/M    9  
  111    111    762  Chris Jacobsen        Greenville                              19:31.0  6:18/M   10  
  112    112    764  Ryan Loiselle         Greenville                              19:33.2  6:18/M   10  
  113    113    526  Elliot Miller         Forest Hills Eastn                      19:34.0  6:19/M   10  
  114    114   1352  Robert Neal           Mt. Pleasant                            19:34.8  6:19/M   11  
  115    115    121  Chris Winslow         Big Rapids                              19:39.0  6:20/M   12  
  116    116    346  James Brinker         Charlotte                               19:57.8  6:26/M   12  
  117    117   1205  Travis Gordon         Lowell                                  19:58.0  6:26/M   12  
  118    118   1212  Ben Partridge         Lowell                                  20:09.0  6:30/M   12  
  119    119   1206  Ben Hart              Lowell                                  20:09.2  6:30/M   12  
  120    120    354  Conner Weissenborn    Charlotte                               20:13.1  6:31/M   11  
  121    121   1736  Kyler Vanwormer       St Johns                                20:21.7  6:34/M   11  
  122    122   1216  Jon Wyckoff           Lowell                                  20:25.5  6:35/M   10  

Team Summary Report - Boys White 5K


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Saginaw Heritage                       69               1   9  18  19  22  29  37         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:08.9

    2 Grandville Calvin Christian            81               4   7   8  12  50  64  68         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:30.1

    3 Ionia                                 119              13  15  21  26  44  51  63         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:17.3

    4 Grand Rapids Christian                120              10  11  23  34  42  46  53         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:23.4

    5 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern    135               6  24  32  33  40  41  45         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:53.8

    6 Cedar Springs                         149               5  28  31  36  49  57  97         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:03.0

    7 Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills             209               3  17  61  62  66  83             
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:55.5

    8 St. Johns                             232              27  35  39  43  88 104 121         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:57.6

    9 Caledonia                             237              20  52  54  55  56  71  76         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:10.2

   10 Big Rapids                            269               2  38  74  75  80 101 115         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:56.4

   11 Ada Forest Hills Eastern              271              14  25  48  77 107 110 113         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:54.7

   12 Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg        324              16  47  78  90  93 100 108         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:27.9

   13 Spring Lake                           350              59  65  70  72  84  92 103         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:41.3

   14 Charlotte                             386              30  69  73  98 116 120 123         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:04.5

   15 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central     404              67  79  85  86  87  91             
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:05.0

   16 Mount Pleasant                        432              58  89  94  95  96  99 114         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:29.0

   17 Greenville                            454              60  81 102 105 106 111 112         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:17.2

   18 Lowell                                545              82 109 117 118 119 122             
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:04.2

Overall Finish List - Girls Green 5K


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1   1900  Rachele Schulist      Zeeland West                            18:10.2  5:52/M   12  
    2      2   1119  Emma Frost            Lansing Catholic                        18:59.5  6:07/M   11  
    3      3     58  Theresa Warsecke      Benzie Central                          19:02.3  6:08/M   12  
    4      4     51  Amber Peabody         Benzie Central                          19:21.1  6:15/M   12  
    5      5     44  Bryce Cutler          Benzie Central                          19:25.0  6:16/M   10  
    6      6   1489  Jenny Frantz          Ovid-Elsie                              19:31.9  6:18/M   12  
    7      7   1276  Devon Sutton          Ludington                               19:48.1  6:23/M   11  
    8      8    124  Chloe Kinnally        Big Rapids                              19:53.4  6:25/M    9  
    9      9     52  Rachael Peabody       Benzie Central                          19:54.4  6:25/M   10  
   10     10   1633  Grace Carver          South Haven                             20:06.9  6:29/M   12  
   11     11    445  Brooke Bremer         Corunna                                 20:10.1  6:30/M   11  
   12     12   1639  Grace Katt            South Haven                             20:10.3  6:30/M   10  
   13     13     47  Makayla Huddleston    Benzie Central                          20:22.8  6:34/M   10  
   14     14   1273  Kayleigh Shillinger   Ludington                               20:29.1  6:36/M   10  
   15     15   1441  Brittany Williams     Newaygo                                 20:34.9  6:38/M   11  
   16     16   1431  Kathy Middaugh        Newaygo                                 20:35.4  6:38/M   11  
   17     17    465  Elizabeth Watling     Corunna                                 20:44.3  6:41/M   11  
   18     18     46  Savannah Hayden       Benzie Central                          21:00.5  6:46/M    9  
   19     19   1277  Kelsey Wroble         Ludington                               21:00.7  6:46/M   12  
   20     20     56  Charlotte Warsecke    Benzie Central                          21:09.5  6:49/M    9  
   21     21   1508  Meagan Manzini        Portland                                21:13.5  6:51/M   12  
   22  (< 5)     18  Rachel Kolb           Alma                                    21:14.2  6:51/M   10  
   23     22   1640  Jessica Miles         South Haven                             21:17.4  6:52/M    9  
   24     23   1121  Amy Hicks             Lansing Catholic                        21:18.4  6:52/M    9  
   25     24   1893  Sherry Gaiser         Zeeland West                            21:22.9  6:54/M   12  
   26     25   1259  Kelsey Anderson       Ludington                               21:24.2  6:54/M   12  
   27  (< 5)    981  Ivy Boden             Howard City Tri-County                  21:27.3  6:55/M   10  
   28     26   1124  Faith Krogulecki      Lansing Catholic                        21:27.7  6:55/M   12  
   29     27   1135  Catherine Swiderski   Lansing Catholic                        21:28.7  6:55/M   12  
   30     28   1435  Hannah Rainey         Newaygo                                 21:31.0  6:56/M   10  
   31     29    658  Rebecca Bisson        Grant                                   21:31.5  6:56/M   11  
   32     30    375  Katie Eurich          Chesaning                               21:35.7  6:58/M   11  
   33     31   1266  Dallas Lindenau       Ludington                               21:44.8  7:01/M   10  
   34     32    458  Kelsey Quinn          Corunna                                 21:45.3  7:01/M   10  
   35     33   1490  Jessica Frantz        Ovid-Elsie                              21:48.4  7:02/M   11  
   36     34   1638  Kristian Johnson      South Haven                             21:49.2  7:02/M   11  
   37     35   1127  Aurelie McCarus       Lansing Catholic                        21:53.3  7:04/M   12  
   38     36   1895  Mariah Hanson         Zeeland West                            21:53.9  7:04/M   10  
   39     37   1267  Carolyn Mirretti      Ludington                               21:54.7  7:04/M   12  
   40     38   1897  Megan Kraker          Zeeland West                            21:58.1  7:05/M   12  
   41     39   1894  Rachel Gatica         Zeeland West                            21:58.6  7:05/M   10  
   42     40   1272  Morgan Pugh           Ludington                               22:00.4  7:06/M   12  
   43     41   1110  Allie Brown           Lansing Catholic                        22:01.1  7:06/M   12  
   44     42    467  Margaret Wracan       Corunna                                 22:06.1  7:08/M   10  
   45     43   1434  Kate Newton           Newaygo                                 22:08.4  7:08/M   11  
   46     44   1892  Taylor Elenbaas       Zeeland West                            22:08.6  7:08/M    9  
   47     45   1899  Lindsay Ross          Zeeland West                            22:09.4  7:09/M   10  
   48     46   1644  Bailey Rooker         South Haven                             22:10.9  7:09/M    9  
   49     47    456  Emily Mesh            Corunna                                 22:22.6  7:13/M    9  
   50     48   1440  Lauren Thayer         Newaygo                                 22:25.1  7:14/M   10  
   51     49    126  Jenny Swymeler        Big Rapids                              22:28.5  7:15/M   12  
   52     50    376  Amber Howlett         Chesaning                               22:30.4  7:15/M   11  
   53     51   1433  Kate Nelson           Newaygo                                 22:38.4  7:18/M   11  
   54     52    379  Heather Shephard      Chesaning                               22:38.7  7:18/M   12  
   55     53   1122  Elizabeth Hillman     Lansing Catholic                        22:43.7  7:20/M   12  
   56     54    125  Sierra Raglin         Big Rapids                              22:46.1  7:21/M   12  
   57     55   1437  Ashlee Santiago       Newaygo                                 22:48.3  7:21/M   11  
   58     56   1502  Mackenzie Chaffee     Portland                                22:52.7  7:23/M    9  
   59     57   1504  Ariel Davids          Portland                                22:52.9  7:23/M   10  
   60     58    659  Alyssa Blain          Grant                                   23:04.1  7:26/M   10  
   61     59    459  Lauren Ruess          Corunna                                 23:04.7  7:26/M   10  
   62     60    671  Taylor Miller         Grant                                   23:06.0  7:27/M   11  
   63     61    660  Maria Bosker          Grant                                   23:08.2  7:28/M   11  
   64     62   1642  Olivia Nichols        South Haven                             23:09.3  7:28/M   10  
   65     63   1506  Elysie Eldridge       Portland                                23:24.3  7:33/M    9  
   66     64    669  Kayla Kooistra        Grant                                   23:25.4  7:33/M   10  
   67     65    451  Chelsea Keith         Corunna                                 23:38.0  7:37/M   10  
   68     66    127  Maddie Zadvinskis     Big Rapids                              23:58.0  7:44/M   10  
   69     67   1505  Jenna Davids          Portland                                23:58.2  7:44/M    9  
   70     68    378  Kayla Richmond        Chesaning                               24:21.2  7:51/M   10  
   71     69   1511  Kelsey Spitzley       Portland                                24:33.4  7:55/M   11  
   72     70    670  Ashley Kornoelje      Grant                                   24:42.5  7:58/M   12  
   73     71    377  Kelsey Luha           Chesaning                               24:48.6  8:00/M   12  
   74     72   1493  Alex Love             Ovid-Elsie                              25:51.4  8:20/M    9  
   75     73   1635  Bri Dotson            South Haven                             26:03.9  8:24/M    9  
   76     74    123  Katie King            Big Rapids                              26:05.5  8:25/M   10  
   77     75   1496  Rebecca Whitman       Ovid-Elsie                              27:26.3  8:51/M    9  
   78  (< 5)     19  Nikole Shaw           Alma                                    27:36.8  8:54/M   11  
   79     76    381  Stephanie Tripp       Chesaning                               28:14.6  9:06/M   11  
   80  (< 5)   2763  Skyler Grossett       Alma                                    28:25.6  9:10/M   9   
   81     77    380  Mary Stasa            Chesaning                               29:35.1  9:33/M   11  
   82     78   1494  Lily Frink            Ovid-Elsie                              31:41.1 10:13/M   11  
   83     79   1495  Jami McClure          Ovid-Elsie                              32:08.7 10:22/M   11  
   84     80   1492  Danelle Frink         Ovid-Elsie                              32:10.9 10:23/M    9  

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls 5k


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Benzonia Benzie Central                34               3   4   5   9  13  18  20         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:05.9

    2 Ludington                              96               7  14  19  25  31  37  40         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:27.0

    3 Lansing Catholic                      113               2  23  26  27  35  41  53         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:07.7

    4 South Haven                           124              10  12  22  34  46  62  73         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:34.9

    5 Zeeland West                          138               1  24  36  38  39  44  45         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:23.9

    6 Corunna                               149              11  17  32  42  47  59  65         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:08.6

    7 Newaygo                               150              15  16  28  43  48  51  55         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:14.8

    8 Big Rapids                            251               8  49  54  66  74                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:11.6

    9 Portland                              264              21  56  57  63  67  69             
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:21.8

   10 Ovid-Elsie                            264               6  33  72  75  78  79  80         
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:19.4

   11 Chesaning                             271              30  50  52  68  71  76  77         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:54.8

   12 Grant                                 272              29  58  60  61  64  70             
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:15.4

 Inc. Alma                                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Howard City Tri-County               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Overall Finish List - Boys Green 5K


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1   1109  Zachary Zingsheim     Lansing Catholic                        15:55.1  5:08/M   12  
    2      2   1096  Jimmy Hicks           Lansing Catholic                        16:11.6  5:13/M   12  
    3      3   1252  Luke Johnson          Ludington                               16:25.1  5:18/M   11  
    4      4   1101  Keenan Rebera         Lansing Catholic                        16:26.7  5:18/M    9  
    5      5    370  Rob Kovach            Chesaning                               16:39.0  5:22/M   12  
    6      6     29  William Huddleston    Benzie Central                          16:41.1  5:23/M   12  
    7      7   1108  Austin Winter         Lansing Catholic                        16:42.7  5:23/M   12  
    8      8    428  Beau Bremer           Corunna                                 16:44.2  5:24/M   12  
    9      9    369  John Forsyth          Chesaning                               16:49.4  5:25/M   12  
   10     10   1484  Tyler Jensen          Ovid-Elsie                              16:51.1  5:26/M   11  
   11     11   1100  Joe Marrah            Lansing Catholic                        16:53.1  5:27/M   12  
   12     12     23  Travis Clous          Benzie Central                          16:55.0  5:27/M   12  
   13     13   1483  Luke Hurst            Ovid-Elsie                              17:00.6  5:29/M   11  
   14     14     27  Andrew Hayden         Benzie Central                          17:02.5  5:30/M   10  
   15     15   1249  Evan Gomez            Ludington                               17:03.4  5:30/M   12  
   16     16   1624  Evan Hendrix          South Haven                             17:04.4  5:30/M   11  
   17     17   1877  Ben Engelsman         Zeeland West                            17:05.1  5:31/M   11  
   18     18      8  Jake Morey            Alma                                    17:05.8  5:31/M   10  
   19     19     20  Kyle Bailey           Benzie Central                          17:06.4  5:31/M    9  
   20     20   1254  Matthew Ritter        Ludington                               17:10.3  5:32/M   10  
   21     21    365  Brandon Beckman       Chesaning                               17:15.9  5:34/M   12  
   22     22   1412  Matt Lopez            Newaygo                                 17:19.8  5:35/M   12  
   23     23    439  Reilly Quinn          Corunna                                 17:20.5  5:35/M   11  
   24     24     10  Adam Sanchez          Alma                                    17:20.8  5:35/M   12  
   25     25   1102  Nick Sampson          Lansing Catholic                        17:21.0  5:36/M   10  
   26     26   1623  Ian Everitt           South Haven                             17:22.6  5:36/M   10  
   27     27   1253  Evan Parks            Ludington                               17:23.6  5:36/M   12  
   28     28   1413  Trevor McCready       Newaygo                                 17:30.2  5:39/M   12  
   29  (< 5)   1498  Jared Krausz          Portland                                17:32.0  5:39/M   11  
   30     29    652  Shay Ostyn            Grant                                   17:41.6  5:42/M   12  
   31     30     25  Max Gaft              Benzie Central                          17:43.7  5:43/M   10  
   32     31    373  Ian Turnwald          Chesaning                               17:49.6  5:45/M   11  
   33     32     26  Ismael Halaweh        Benzie Central                          17:50.4  5:45/M   10  
   34     33      5  Collin Lott           Alma                                    17:52.9  5:46/M    9  
   35  (< 5)   1500  Alex Pung             Portland                                17:54.1  5:46/M   11  
   36     34   1098  Nick Kelsey           Lansing Catholic                        17:57.0  5:47/M   10  
   37     35   1882  Jamin Lash            Zeeland West                            17:58.2  5:48/M   11  
   38     36    367  Tyler Corbin          Chesaning                               17:59.8  5:48/M   12  
   39     37    642  Nick Ellison          Grant                                   18:01.0  5:49/M   11  
   40     38      7  Charlie Morey         Alma                                    18:10.7  5:52/M   12  
   41     39     22  Dakota Chapman        Benzie Central                          18:15.3  5:53/M   12  
   42     40     12  Aaron Stebelton       Alma                                    18:18.8  5:54/M   11  
   43     41      1  Broderic Bender       Alma                                    18:22.6  5:55/M   11  
   44     42   1627  Zachery Kenreich      South Haven                             18:23.0  5:56/M   10  
   45     43   1409  Max Henderson         Newaygo                                 18:23.5  5:56/M   12  
   46     44   1423  Max Smith             Newaygo                                 18:25.8  5:56/M    9  
   47     45   1881  Brandon Kohler        Zeeland West                            18:27.4  5:57/M   11  
   48  (< 5)    979  Trent Slevens         Howard City Tri-County                  18:28.4  5:57/M   11  
   49     46    648  Chad Jensen           Grant                                   18:30.8  5:58/M   11  
   50     47   1256  Chris Snow            Ludington                               18:40.2  6:01/M   10  
   51     48   1425  Darick Wilson         Newaygo                                 18:47.0  6:04/M   10  
   52     49   1486  Ty Pardee             Ovid-Elsie                              18:48.0  6:04/M    9  
   53     50    649  Josh Kooistra         Grant                                   18:51.8  6:05/M   12  
   54     51     11  Kyle Schrauben        Alma                                    18:52.4  6:05/M   12  
   55     52   1887  Aaron Strieff         Zeeland West                            18:52.7  6:05/M    9  
   56     53   1884  Ryan Lowing           Zeeland West                            18:52.9  6:05/M    9  
   57     54    653  Steven Robart         Grant                                   19:00.0  6:08/M   10  
   58     55    368  Colton Eurich         Chesaning                               19:04.3  6:09/M   12  
   59     56    442  Dylan Wibert          Corunna                                 19:07.4  6:10/M    9  
   60     57   1629  Cameron Sleeper       South Haven                             19:20.7  6:14/M   10  
   61     58    430  Dylan Cannon          Corunna                                 19:23.2  6:15/M   10  
   62     59   1615  Alex Barton           South Haven                             19:24.2  6:15/M   10  
   63     60    371  Dakota Ruddy          Chesaning                               19:25.4  6:16/M   11  
   64     61   1883  Matt Lewis            Zeeland West                            19:26.3  6:16/M    9  
   65     62   1421  Andrew Polacek        Newaygo                                 19:28.1  6:17/M    9  
   66     63    441  Casey Smith           Corunna                                 19:35.4  6:19/M   10  
   67     64    647  Logan Jennings        Grant                                   19:36.6  6:19/M    9  
   68     65    643  Mitchell Harvey       Grant                                   19:42.5  6:21/M    9  
   69     66   1257  Nathan Vargas         Ludington                               19:44.2  6:22/M   12  
   70     67   1886  Aubry Remick          Zeeland West                            19:49.0  6:24/M   12  
   71     68   1616  Josh Billings         South Haven                             19:52.3  6:25/M   12  
   72     69   1246  Cody Bruno            Ludington                               19:57.4  6:26/M   11  
   73     70   1488  Dominik Willaford     Ovid-Elsie                              20:14.1  6:32/M    9  
   74  (< 5)   1499  Jon Miller            Portland                                20:45.9  6:42/M   12  
   75  (< 5)   1497  Miguel Fernadez-MontesPortland                                20:46.2  6:42/M   12  
   76     71   1417  Mike Mumper           Newaygo                                 20:47.8  6:42/M   10  
   77     72   1480  Sam Frink             Ovid-Elsie                              22:10.9  7:09/M   12  
   78     73   1482  Dylan Heeney          Ovid-Elsie                              22:12.8  7:10/M   12  

Team Summary Report - Boys Green 5K


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Lansing Catholic                       25               1   2   4   7  11  25  34         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:09.3

    2 Benzonia Benzie Central                81               6  12  14  19  30  32  39         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:28.8

    3 Chesaning                             102               5   9  21  31  36  55  60         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:33.8

    4 Ludington                             112               3  15  20  27  47  66  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:42.8

    5 Alma                                  153              18  24  33  38  40  41  51         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:49.2

    6 Newaygo                               185              22  28  43  44  48  62  71         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:26.5

    7 South Haven                           200              16  26  42  57  59  68             
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:35.2

    8 Zeeland West                          202              17  35  45  52  53  61  67         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:16.4

    9 Corunna                               208               8  23  56  58  63                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:10.9

   10 Ovid-Elsie                            214              10  13  49  70  72  73             
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:04.9

   11 Grant                                 216              29  37  46  50  54  64  65         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:05.3

 Inc. Portland                             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Howard City Tri-County               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Overall Finish List - Girls Gold 5K


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1    808  Lindsey Burdette      Hanover-Horton                          18:06.0  5:50/M   12  
    2      2   1606  Kaylie Rhynard        Shepherd                                18:27.9  5:57/M   10  
    3      3   1769  Raquel Serna          St. Louis                               18:33.8  5:59/M   11  
    4      4    814  Megan Hubbard         Hanover-Horton                          18:57.6  6:07/M   11  
    5      5   1187  Audrey Tremaine       Leslie                                  19:02.7  6:08/M   12  
    6      6   1945  Jenna Klynstra        Saranac                                 19:16.1  6:13/M   11  
    7      7   1066  Sadie Ringer          Kent City                               19:31.2  6:18/M   12  
    8      8   1954  Annie Fanta           Bath                                    19:36.4  6:19/M    9  
    9      9   1181  Brooke Prieskorn      Leslie                                  19:41.2  6:21/M   12  
   10     10   1476  Elisabeth Soper       NrthPointe Christian                    19:46.4  6:23/M   11  
   11     11    820  Shannon Richardson    Hanover-Horton                          19:47.3  6:23/M   10  
   12     12   1070  Jeanne Wilson         Kent City                               19:51.8  6:24/M   12  
   13     13    202  Jessica Disselkoen    Calvin Christian                        19:52.1  6:25/M   12  
   14     14   1962  Olivia Certa          Charlevoix                              19:52.4  6:25/M   11  
   15     15   1965  Amber Way             Charlevoix                              20:00.1  6:27/M    9  
   16     16    208  Ashley Jourdan        Calvin Christian                        20:06.0  6:29/M   11  
   17     17   1069  Kaitlin Truman        Kent City                               20:12.1  6:31/M   12  
   18     18   1292  Jessica Rushford      Maple Valley                            20:13.4  6:31/M   11  
   19     19    840  Lucy Ankenbauer       Kalamazoo Hackett                       20:16.7  6:32/M    9  
   20     20   1959  Kwyn Trevino          Bath                                    20:18.6  6:33/M   10  
   21     21   1046  Hannah Thayer         Ithaca                                  20:22.2  6:34/M    9  
   22     22    160  Kaitlin Beyer         Carson City-Crystal                     20:26.7  6:35/M    9  
   23     23    402  Victoria Harper       Clare                                   20:29.4  6:36/M   10  
   24     24   1950  Alyssa Abendroth      Bath                                    20:31.3  6:37/M   11  
   25     25   1607  Taylor Thrush         Shepherd                                20:38.9  6:39/M    9  
   26     26   1960  Molly Jeakle          Charlevoix                              20:46.5  6:42/M   12  
   27     27   1031  Sarah Austin          Ithaca                                  20:53.0  6:44/M   10  
   28     28    198  Emma Augustyn         Calvin Christian                        20:55.5  6:45/M   10  
   29     29    400  Emily Crowley         Clare                                   20:57.8  6:45/M   12  
   30     30   1938  Ashley Antles         Saranac                                 20:58.3  6:46/M   11  
   31     31   1038  Kara Giles            Ithaca                                  21:02.0  6:47/M   12  
   32     32   1766  Hannah Davis          St. Louis                               21:03.4  6:47/M   10  
   33     33    166  Elizabeth McCrackin   Carson City-Crystal                     21:04.9  6:48/M   10  
   34     34   1768  Mallory Munderloh     St. Louis                               21:06.3  6:48/M    9  
   35     35    201  Raechel Broek         Calvin Christian                        21:07.3  6:49/M   11  
   36     36   1040  Jamie Gose            Ithaca                                  21:08.5  6:49/M   10  
   37     37   1047  Vanessa Waldron       Ithaca                                  21:11.1  6:50/M   10  
   38     38    409  Lindsay Winter        Clare                                   21:13.4  6:51/M   10  
   39     39    203  Emma Doorn            Calvin Christian                        21:14.6  6:51/M    9  
   40     40    818  Sierra Melling        Hanover-Horton                          21:15.3  6:51/M   12  
   41     41   1953  Samantha Evans        Bath                                    21:16.7  6:52/M    9  
   42     42   1949  Megan Wolters         Saranac                                 21:17.7  6:52/M   10  
   43     43    811  Lindsey Chinavare     Hanover-Horton                          21:18.7  6:52/M   12  
   44     44   1961  Anne Dipert           Charlevoix                              21:20.8  6:53/M   12  
   45     45    406  Robyn Stanley         Clare                                   21:21.6  6:53/M   10  
   46     46    812  Alexis Dielman        Hanover-Horton                          21:22.2  6:54/M   10  
   47     47   1173  Meghan Butski         Leslie                                  21:25.8  6:55/M    9  
   48     48   1308  Kaitlyn Bronkema      McBain                                  21:32.3  6:57/M   12  
   49     49   1602  Abbie Moeggenberg     Shepherd                                21:32.6  6:57/M    9  
   50     50    404  Sadie Phillips        Clare                                   21:33.7  6:57/M    9  
   51     51   1045  Emilee Thayer         Ithaca                                  21:34.6  6:57/M    9  
   52     52    853  Elena Ochoa           Kalamazoo Hackett                       21:38.6  6:59/M   10  
   53     53   1312  Jennifer Coffell      McBain                                  21:40.1  6:59/M   11  
   54     54    200  Jennifer Bos          Calvin Christian                        21:41.7  7:00/M    9  
   55     55   1770  Michaela Smith        St. Louis                               21:49.0  7:02/M   10  
   56     56   1597  Rachel Buckley        Shepherd                                21:53.9  7:04/M   10  
   57     57   1186  Sarah Subject         Leslie                                  21:54.7  7:04/M   11  
   58     58   1605  Taylor Priest         Shepherd                                21:56.2  7:05/M   10  
   59     59   1475  Hannah Silvey         NrthPointe Christian                    21:59.6  7:05/M   12  
   60     60   1598  Taylor Cole           Shepherd                                22:00.0  7:06/M   11  
   61     61   1963  Caroline Boss         Charlevoix                              22:00.8  7:06/M   10  
   62  (< 5)   1332  Elyse Starck          Morley-Stanwood                         22:01.1  7:06/M   12  
   63     62    816  Chaney Manarin        Hanover-Horton                          22:01.3  7:06/M    9  
   64     63   1320  Michaela Whitt        McBain                                  22:02.0  7:06/M   10  
   65     64   1767  Laura Kelly           St. Louis                               22:04.5  7:07/M   12  
   66     65   1174  Savannah Coltrain     Leslie                                  22:05.9  7:07/M    9  
   67     66   1966  Lexie Barnes          Charlevoix                              22:06.5  7:08/M   10  
   68     67    204  Amber Goodyke         Calvin Christian                        22:07.2  7:08/M   12  
   69     68   1035  Lotte Desaegher       Ithaca                                  22:13.7  7:10/M   11  
   70     69    396  Melissa Benchley      Clare                                   22:17.2  7:11/M   11  
   71     70   1477  Melissa Vanderziel    NrthPointe Christian                    22:17.8  7:11/M   12  
   72     71    843  Robin Declercq        Kalamazoo Hackett                       22:18.8  7:12/M    9  
   73     72   1956  Marisa Hilts          Bath                                    22:22.6  7:13/M   10  
   74     73   1152  Amy Parmelee          Wyoming Lee H.S.                        22:24.8  7:14/M   11  
   75     74   1316  Olivia Nelson         McBain                                  22:30.0  7:15/M   10  
   76     75   1955  Maggie Hammond        Bath                                    22:31.9  7:16/M   12  
   77     76   1183  Caitlin Rathbun       Leslie                                  22:36.5  7:17/M    9  
   78     77   1151  Jordan Lovett         Wyoming Lee H.S.                        22:39.9  7:18/M    9  
   79     78   1937  Morgan Allen          Saranac                                 22:40.7  7:19/M   11  
   80     79   1061  Kendra Coalter        Kent City                               22:42.8  7:19/M    9  
   81     80   1764  Sophia Bradley        St. Louis                               22:47.9  7:21/M    9  
   82     81   1068  Amanda Sizemore       Kent City                               22:54.0  7:23/M   12  
   83     82   1947  Miriam Price          Saranac                                 22:55.0  7:24/M    9  
   84     83   1609  Shelby Walton         Shepherd                                23:07.7  7:27/M   11  
   85     84   1060  Kirsten Carew         Kent City                               23:08.2  7:28/M    9  
   86     85   1309  Katie Carmichael      McBain                                  23:14.7  7:30/M   10  
   87     86   1973  Lauren Bartling       Charlevoix B Team                       23:20.1  7:32/M   12  
   88     87    854  Vanesa Ochoa          Kalamazoo Hackett                       23:22.4  7:32/M   12  
   89     88    847  Anne Heidelberg       Kalamazoo Hackett                       23:25.4  7:33/M    9  
   90     89    411  Amanda Yats           Clare                                   23:26.2  7:34/M   10  
   91     90   1952  Tonisty Dugan         Bath                                    23:28.7  7:34/M   12  
   92     91   1946  Kristi Mileski        Saranac                                 23:29.6  7:35/M   10  
   93     92   1772  Kaylee Vanderrhardt   St. Louis                               23:32.4  7:35/M   12  
   94     93   1964  Jane Balasz           Charlevoix                              23:36.4  7:37/M   12  
   95     94   1148  Cassie Fisher         Wyoming Lee H.S.                        23:39.9  7:38/M   12  
   96     95    161  Maria Gesselman       Carson City-Crystal                     23:43.0  7:39/M   12  
   97     96   1188  Hailey Willett        Leslie                                  23:44.6  7:39/M   12  
   98     97   1969  Cora Taylor           Charlevoix B Team                       23:54.4  7:43/M   10  
   99     98    158  Sydney Allen          Carson City-Crystal                     24:00.9  7:45/M   12  
  100     99    163  Gabrielle Hummel      Carson City-Crystal                     24:06.0  7:46/M    9  
  101    100   1064  Taylor Nowicki        Kent City                               24:06.4  7:46/M   11  
  102    101    485  Lexi Wilson           Fennville                               24:20.0  7:51/M   10  
  103    102    482  Alyssa Nelson         Fennville                               24:23.7  7:52/M   12  
  104    103   1939  Aubrey Antles         Saranac                                 24:29.2  7:54/M   11  
  105    104   1971  Shelby Robinson       Charlevoix B Team                       24:33.6  7:55/M   10  
  106    105   1286  Hanna Kyle            Maple Valley                            24:34.0  7:55/M   10  
  107    106   1291  Alicia Ramsey         Maple Valley                            24:34.2  7:55/M   12  
  108    107    841  Giuliana Bresnahan    Kalamazoo Hackett                       24:39.3  7:57/M    9  
  109    108    849  Sydney Madden         Kalamazoo Hackett                       24:43.3  7:58/M   11  
  110    109   1972  Sarah MacKenzie       Charlevoix B Team                       24:44.5  7:59/M   12  
  111    110   1471  Bekah Baker           NrthPointe Christian                    24:49.6  8:00/M   11  
  112    111    165  Lindsay McClintic     Carson City-Crystal                     24:54.6  8:02/M   10  
  113    112    480  Olivia Howard         Fennville                               24:55.3  8:02/M   11  
  114    113    478  Mendoza Angela        Fennville                               25:04.5  8:05/M    9  
  115    114   1474  Alyssa Roels          NrthPointe Christian                    25:12.7  8:08/M    9  
  116    115   1293  Lynzie Trumble        Maple Valley                            25:20.7  8:10/M   11  
  117    116   1970  Pauline Sheets        Charlevoix B Team                       25:27.1  8:13/M   10  
  118    117   1288  Mckayla Lamance       Maple Valley                            25:38.1  8:16/M   10  
  119    118   1319  Brittany Watson       McBain                                  25:45.8  8:18/M   12  
  120    119   1315  Julia Jordeby         McBain                                  25:50.4  8:20/M   12  
  121  (< 5)   1874  Breanna Wimmer        White Cloud                             25:51.6  8:20/M   10  
  122  (< 5)   1873  Jessica Sanborn       White Cloud                             25:58.1  8:23/M   10  
  123  (< 5)   1875  Kayla Wyels           White Cloud                             26:25.7  8:31/M   10  
  124  (> 7)   1307  Caitlin Blake         McBain                                  26:54.1  8:41/M   12  
  125    120   1284  Ivy Braden            Maple Valley                            27:00.7  8:43/M   10  
  126    121    483  Grace Shields         Fennville                               27:17.5  8:48/M   10  
  127    122   1153  Patti Shepardson      Wyoming Lee H.S.                        27:24.7  8:50/M   12  
  128    123    162  Adeline Hummel        Carson City-Crystal                     27:31.2  8:53/M   10  
  129  (< 5)   1331  Brianna Mumby         Morley-Stanwood                         27:35.5  8:54/M   11  
  130  (< 5)   1330  Eliza McGowan-Stinski Morley-Stanwood                         28:14.8  9:06/M   11  
  131    124   1149  Anna Fishman          Wyoming Lee H.S.                        29:07.9  9:24/M    9  
  132    125   1150  Tabatha Grover        Wyoming Lee H.S.                        30:06.8  9:43/M   12  
  133    126   1967  Stirling Witthoeft    Charlevoix B Team                       30:28.2  9:50/M   12  
  134  (< 5)   1329  Brandee Malloy        Morley-Stanwood                         32:20.1 10:26/M    9  
  135    127    479  Emily Hamel           Fennville                               32:38.9 10:32/M   11  

Team Summary Report - Girls Gold 5K


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Hanover-Horton                         99               1   4  11  40  43  46  62         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:25.1

    2 Grandville Calvin Christian           131              13  16  28  35  39  54  67         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:15.7

    3 Ithaca                                152              21  27  31  36  37  51  68         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:37.0

    4 Charlevoix                            160              14  15  26  44  61  66  93         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:00.8

    5 Bath                                  165               8  20  24  41  72  75  90         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:05.8

    6 Leslie                                183               5   9  47  57  65  76  96         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:10.5

    7 Clare                                 185              23  29  38  45  50  69  89         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:36.1

    8 St. Louis                             188               3  32  34  55  64  80  92         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:37.3

    9 Shepherd                              190               2  25  49  56  58  60  83         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:29.6

   10 Kent City                             196               7  12  17  79  81  84 100         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:12.1

   11 Saranac                               238               6  30  42  78  82  91 103         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:08.0

   12 Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic            317              19  52  71  87  88 107 108         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:02.1

   13 McBain                                323              48  53  63  74  85 118 119         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:59.3

   14 Carson City-Crystal                   347              22  33  95  98  99 111 123         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:21.7

   15 Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian    363              10  59  70 110 114                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:06.3

   16 Vermontville Maple Valley             461              18 105 106 115 117 120             
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:20.7

   17 Wyoming Lee                           490              73  77  94 122 124 125             
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:17.3

   18 Charlevoix B Team                     512              86  97 104 109 116 126             
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:59.9

   19 Fennville                             549             101 102 112 113 121 127             
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:01.2

 Inc. Morley-Stanwood                      4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. White Cloud                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Overall Finish List - Boys Gold 5K


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1    804  Bryce Stroede         Hanover-Horton                          16:07.8  5:12/M   11  
    2      2   1056  Will Wilson           Kent City                               16:33.2  5:20/M   10  
    3      3   1159  Tyler Harrison        Leslie                                  16:34.2  5:21/M   12  
    4      4   1469  Nate Silvey           NrthPointe Christian                    16:35.6  5:21/M   10  
    5      5    835  Michael Myers         Kalamazoo Hackett                       16:42.1  5:23/M   11  
    6      6   1923  Tim Young             Saranac                                 16:44.4  5:24/M   11  
    7      7   1578  Kurtis Hall           Shepherd                                16:50.6  5:26/M   12  
    8      8   1027  Stephen Merchant      Ithaca                                  16:52.5  5:26/M   11  
    9      9    386  Jonathan Harper       Clare                                   16:56.5  5:28/M   12  
   10     10   1974  Kirk Acharya          Charlevoix                              16:59.4  5:29/M   12  
   11     11    394  Tanner Vida           Clare                                   17:25.1  5:37/M   12  
   12     12   1023  Kaleb Coston          Ithaca                                  17:30.0  5:39/M   11  
   13     13   1979  Jackson Buday         Charlevoix                              17:34.5  5:40/M   10  
   14     14    828  Austin Elluru         Kalamazoo Hackett                       17:37.5  5:41/M   12  
   15     15    794  Lucas Cristanti       Hanover-Horton                          17:38.1  5:41/M    9  
   16     16   1022  Kaleb Baublitz        Ithaca                                  17:45.4  5:44/M   11  
   17     17   1975  Andrew Plude          Charlevoix                              17:47.4  5:44/M   12  
   18     18   1294  Paul Barber           McBain                                  17:50.7  5:45/M   12  
   19     19   1464  Mike Hanson           NrthPointe Christian                    17:51.8  5:45/M   12  
   20     20    390  Hunter Nivison        Clare                                   17:53.7  5:46/M   10  
   21     21   1935  Nick Thomas           Bath                                    17:54.4  5:46/M   11  
   22     22   1868  Evan Fifer            White Cloud                             17:57.6  5:47/M   12  
   23     23    148  Tyler Craig           Carson City-Crystal                     17:58.9  5:48/M   10  
   24     24   1977  Nicholas Plude        Charlevoix                              17:59.4  5:48/M    9  
   25     25   1759  Dylan Rockafellow     St. Louis                               18:01.0  5:49/M   12  
   26     26   1978  Will Jeakle           Charlevoix                              18:01.5  5:49/M   12  
   27     27    824  Connor Bresnahan      Kalamazoo Hackett                       18:03.6  5:49/M   11  
   28     28   1164  Matt Subject          Leslie                                  18:04.4  5:50/M   10  
   29     29   1590  Marcus Sura           Shepherd                                18:05.7  5:50/M   12  
   30     30   1162  Levi Prater           Leslie                                  18:06.3  5:50/M    9  
   31     31   1025  Alik Helms            Ithaca                                  18:07.6  5:51/M   11  
   32     32   1918  Trever Overbeck       Saranac                                 18:08.6  5:51/M   11  
   33     33    834  Jonah Mathieu         Kalamazoo Hackett                       18:11.8  5:52/M   12  
   34     34   1466  Stephen Koster        NrthPointe Christian                    18:13.1  5:53/M   11  
   35     35   1581  Josh Hutchinson       Shepherd                                18:13.4  5:53/M   11  
   36     36   1461  Nick Austin           NrthPointe Christian                    18:14.8  5:53/M   12  
   37     37   1976  Alex Gooch            Charlevoix                              18:15.2  5:53/M   12  
   38     38   1983  Chris Young           Charlevoix B Team                       18:15.5  5:53/M   11  
   39  (< 5)   1140  Jacob Ball            Wyoming Lee H.S.                        18:16.3  5:54/M   12  
   40     39    389  Jake McFadden         Clare                                   18:17.8  5:54/M   12  
   41     40   1166  Steven Wiltse         Leslie                                  18:20.9  5:55/M   10  
   42     41    383  Lucas Combs           Clare                                   18:21.6  5:55/M   11  
   43     42   1914  Brendan Klynstra      Saranac                                 18:21.8  5:55/M    9  
   44     43   1583  James Newman          Shepherd                                18:24.3  5:56/M   11  
   45     44    385  Brandon Frank         Clare                                   18:25.4  5:56/M   11  
   46     45   1909  Justus Griffith       Saranac                                 18:29.9  5:58/M   12  
   47     46   1049  Brad Erbes            Kent City                               18:30.5  5:58/M   12  
   48  (< 5)   1139  Alex Ball             Wyoming Lee H.S.                        18:34.1  5:59/M   11  
   49     47   1980  Tristan Rudolph       Charlevoix                              18:38.2  6:01/M   10  
   50     48   1584  Jacob Pifer           Shepherd                                18:38.6  6:01/M   10  
   51     49    387  Kam Hawley            Clare                                   18:39.0  6:01/M   12  
   52     50    829  Michael Elluru        Kalamazoo Hackett                       18:40.1  6:01/M   10  
   53     51   1048  Jeremy Craft          Kent City                               18:41.9  6:02/M   12  
   54     52   1470  Peter Tierney         NrthPointe Christian                    18:42.1  6:02/M   10  
   55     53    801  Isaac Pringle         Hanover-Horton                          18:44.8  6:03/M   11  
   56     54   1987  C J Rice              Charlevoix B Team                       18:45.0  6:03/M   10  
   57     55   1760  Tanner Sova           St. Louis                               18:46.2  6:03/M   12  
   58     56   1982  Vinny Vonlau          Charlevoix B Team                       18:49.3  6:04/M   12  
   59     57   1981  Lucas Vonlau          Charlevoix B Team                       18:49.9  6:04/M    9  
   60     58   1053  Tom Schutter          Kent City                               18:50.5  6:05/M   10  
   61     59   1913  Steven Jorgenson      Saranac                                 18:50.9  6:05/M   11  
   62     60    837  Nathan Takacs         Kalamazoo Hackett                       18:51.1  6:05/M   12  
   63     61   1165  Garrett Tremaine      Leslie                                  18:52.3  6:05/M   10  
   64     62   1021  Tyler Anderson        Ithaca                                  18:53.2  6:05/M   12  
   65     63    151  Kolton Kavanagh       Carson City-Crystal                     18:53.7  6:05/M    9  
   66     64   1591  Andy Travis           Shepherd                                18:54.7  6:06/M   12  
   67     65    838  Josh Turske           Kalamazoo Hackett                       18:55.0  6:06/M   12  
   68     66   1323  Ryan Morris           Morley-Stanwood                         18:55.3  6:06/M   10  
   69     67   1926  Brad Coulter          Bath                                    18:55.6  6:06/M   10  
   70     68   1026  John Lambrecht        Ithaca                                  18:55.8  6:06/M    9  
   71     69    154  Lucas McCrackin       Carson City-Crystal                     18:59.5  6:07/M   11  
   72     70   1280  Kyle Brumm            Maple Valley                            19:04.2  6:09/M   10  
   73     71    805  Tristan Swartout      Hanover-Horton                          19:05.4  6:09/M   10  
   74     72   1933  William Spagnuolo     Bath                                    19:05.6  6:09/M   10  
   75     73   1753  Shawn Bell            St. Louis                               19:11.0  6:11/M   11  
   76     74   1921  Aaron Sluiter         Saranac                                 19:11.2  6:11/M    9  
   77     75    793  Matt Childs           Hanover-Horton                          19:15.5  6:13/M   10  
   78     76   1278  Sam Benedict          Maple Valley                            19:20.7  6:14/M   10  
   79     77   1468  Nate Roels            NrthPointe Christian                    19:24.4  6:15/M    9  
   80     78   1572  Joshua Ericksen       Shepherd                                19:24.7  6:15/M   12  
   81     79    473  Luis Mendoza          Fennville                               19:27.8  6:16/M   12  
   82     80   1866  Andrew Christeson     White Cloud                             19:28.5  6:17/M   11  
   83     81   1924  Tyler Billingsley     Bath                                    19:31.0  6:18/M   12  
   84     82    470  Brad Bale             Fennville                               19:31.4  6:18/M   10  
   85     83   1279  Micah Bromley         Maple Valley                            19:32.2  6:18/M   10  
   86     84    802  Nathan Sanford        Hanover-Horton                          19:32.5  6:18/M   12  
   87     85   1462  Joe Devinney          NrthPointe Christian                    19:33.2  6:18/M   12  
   88     86   1986  Parker Skeel          Charlevoix B Team                       19:34.3  6:19/M    9  
   89     87    472  Ryan Gillette         Fennville                               19:34.5  6:19/M   12  
   90     88    149  Caleb Geselman        Carson City-Crystal                     19:35.4  6:19/M   11  
   91     89   1051  Rans Hill             Kent City                               19:37.8  6:20/M   10  
   92     90   1755  Tyler Humphrey        St. Louis                               19:38.5  6:20/M   12  
   93     91    799  Kim O'Connell         Hanover-Horton                          19:39.9  6:20/M   10  
   94     92   1915  Jeremy Knop           Saranac                                 19:42.0  6:21/M    9  
   95     93   1932  Zach Seddon           Bath                                    19:42.3  6:21/M   11  
   96     94   1281  Tyler Brumm           Maple Valley                            19:42.6  6:21/M   12  
   97     95   1867  Josh Clark            White Cloud                             19:44.8  6:22/M   11  
   98     96   1296  Quinn Kaspriak        McBain                                  19:45.4  6:22/M    9  
   99     97   1929  David Nadorozny       Bath                                    19:46.8  6:23/M   12  
  100     98   1304  Tyler Sterk           McBain                                  19:49.4  6:24/M    9  
  101     99   1758  Connor Pilmore        St. Louis                               19:52.1  6:25/M   10  
  102    100   1030  Chris Veeder          Ithaca                                  19:52.4  6:25/M   12  
  103    101    477  Mario Vega            Fennville                               19:53.7  6:25/M   10  
  104    102   1322  Malcomn Maturen       Morley-Stanwood                         19:56.5  6:26/M    9  
  105    103   1325  Holden Peacock        Morley-Stanwood                         19:56.9  6:26/M    9  
  106    104   1761  Matt Starry           St. Louis                               20:01.5  6:27/M    9  
  107    105   1928  Russell Lipe          Bath                                    20:04.7  6:28/M   11  
  108    106   1154  Koty Conaty           Leslie                                  20:10.7  6:30/M    9  
  109    107   1871  Caleb Wilk            White Cloud                             20:11.5  6:31/M   12  
  110    108   1870  Ben Sanborn           White Cloud                             20:14.9  6:32/M   11  
  111    109   1157  Kevin Gorman          Leslie                                  20:20.1  6:34/M   11  
  112    110   1054  Jacob Sible           Kent City                               20:20.7  6:34/M   11  
  113    111   1984  Noah Jeakle           Charlevoix B Team                       20:25.9  6:35/M    9  
  114  (< 5)   1142  Daniel Pedroza        Wyoming Lee H.S.                        20:27.8  6:36/M   12  
  115    112   1321  Zach Bergey           Morley-Stanwood                         20:30.9  6:37/M   10  
  116    113   1326  Andrew Sackett        Morley-Stanwood                         20:31.4  6:37/M   10  
  117    114   1757  Nick Leonard          St. Louis                               20:34.7  6:38/M   12  
  118    115   1295  Truman Gilde          McBain                                  20:49.5  6:43/M    9  
  119    116    469  Garcia Austin         Fennville                               20:54.6  6:45/M    9  
  120    117   1869  Christian Green       White Cloud                             21:12.1  6:50/M   10  
  121    118   1327  Caydon Weeks          Morley-Stanwood                         21:16.0  6:52/M   10  
  122    119    471  Hoag Ben              Fennville                               21:39.2  6:59/M    9  
  123    120   1985  Aaron Duckworth       Charlevoix B Team                       21:41.2  7:00/M   11  
  124    121    152  Logan McClintic       Carson City-Crystal                     21:43.2  7:00/M   12  
  125    122   1298  Patrick Maloney       McBain                                  21:44.0  7:01/M   10  
  126    123    475  Sanchez Noe           Fennville                               21:45.1  7:01/M    9  
  127  (< 5)   1143  Cameron Poisson       Wyoming Lee H.S.                        21:55.4  7:04/M   10  
  128    124    147  Eric Campbell         Carson City-Crystal                     22:14.4  7:10/M   11  
  129    125   1324  Dillon Peacock        Morley-Stanwood                         22:33.4  7:16/M   11  
  130    126   1299  Jacob Mayle           McBain                                  22:36.2  7:17/M   10  
  131    127    153  Kiefer McCrackin      Carson City-Crystal                     23:35.1  7:36/M    9  
  132    128   1282  Robbie Hanford        Maple Valley                            24:51.6  8:01/M   11  

Team Summary Report - Boys Gold 5K


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Charlevoix                             90              10  13  17  24  26  37  47         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:22.4

    2 Clare                                 120               9  11  20  39  41  44  49         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:54.8

    3 Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic            129               5  14  27  33  50  60  65         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:15.3

    4 Ithaca                                129               8  12  16  31  62  68 100         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:08.9

    5 Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian    145               4  19  34  36  52  77  85         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:37.7

    6 Shepherd                              162               7  29  35  43  48  64  78         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:12.7

    7 Leslie                                162               3  28  30  40  61 106 109         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:58.2

    8 Saranac                               184               6  32  42  45  59  74  92         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:35.7

    9 Hanover-Horton                        215               1  15  53  71  75  84  91         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:51.7

   10 Kent City                             246               2  46  51  58  89 110             
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:14.2

   11 Charlevoix B Team                     291              38  54  56  57  86 111 120         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:14.2

   12 Bath                                  334              21  67  72  81  93  97 105         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:09.1

   13 St. Louis                             342              25  55  73  90  99 104 114         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:28.9

   14 Carson City-Crystal                   364              23  63  69  88 121 124 127         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:10.9

   15 White Cloud                           412              22  80  95 107 108 117             
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:37.5

   16 McBain                                449              18  96  98 115 122 126             
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:59.1

   17 Vermontville Maple Valley             451              70  76  83  94 128                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:31.4

   18 Fennville                             465              79  82  87 101 116 119 123         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:22.2

   19 Morley-Stanwood                       496              66 102 103 112 113 118 125         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:51.2

 Inc. Wyoming Lee                       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Overall Finish List - Girls Blue 5K


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1    144  Kirsten Olling        Breckenridge                            17:54.7  5:46/M   10  
    2      2    959  Alexa Rumsey          Hesperia                                18:14.7  5:53/M   12  
    3      3   1546  Heather Price         Saugatuck                               19:34.5  6:19/M   12  
    4      4   1541  Lauren Jenkins        Saugatuck                               19:34.7  6:19/M   10  
    5      5   1406  Taylor Smith          Montabella                              19:42.3  6:21/M   10  
    6      6    951  Gabbie Bates          Hesperia                                19:53.2  6:25/M   12  
    7  (< 5)    635  Taylor Bolinger       Fulton                                  19:56.3  6:26/M   10  
    8      7   1458  Abby Vermeulen        Nrth Muskegon                           19:57.3  6:26/M    9  
    9      8    964  Lauren Zeerip         Hesperia                                20:23.2  6:35/M   10  
   10      9   1451  Ginny Hoch            Nrth Muskegon                           20:29.7  6:36/M   11  
   11     10   1527  Moriah Hill-Green     Potterville                             20:41.9  6:40/M   10  
   12     11   1460  Emily Witham          Nrth Muskegon                           20:46.0  6:42/M   11  
   13     12   1456  Hannah Meier          Nrth Muskegon                           20:48.2  6:43/M   11  
   14     13    138  Dominique Adams       Breckenridge                            20:56.7  6:45/M   10  
   15     14    950  Donna Aslakson        Hesperia                                21:02.2  6:47/M   12  
   16     15   1660  Charlotte Long        St. Phillip Cath Cntl                   21:07.1  6:49/M   12  
   17     16   1528  Danielle Koepke       Potterville                             21:10.0  6:50/M   10  
   18     17   1543  Jade Murzyn           Saugatuck                               21:10.3  6:50/M   11  
   19     18    960  Mary Tozer            Hesperia                                21:12.6  6:50/M    9  
   20     19    955  Jasmine Hall          Hesperia                                21:15.3  6:51/M   11  
   21     20   1529  Morgan West           Potterville                             21:16.2  6:52/M   12  
   22     21     68  Maggie Kolb           Beal City                               21:20.6  6:53/M   11  
   23     22     93  Jaylee Brown          Bear Lake                               21:29.8  6:56/M   12  
   24     23   1454  Avery Lowe            Nrth Muskegon                           21:32.0  6:57/M    9  
   25     24     96  Macaya Groenwald      Bear Lake                               21:35.0  6:58/M    9  
   26     25   1659  Rachel Gallagher      St. Phillip Cath Cntl                   21:50.7  7:03/M   10  
   27     26     95  Keena Gilbert         Bear Lake                               21:50.9  7:03/M    9  
   28     27    145  Rachel Reiber         Breckenridge                            21:51.6  7:03/M    9  
   29     28     73  Emily Steffke         Beal City                               21:59.1  7:05/M    9  
   30     29    340  Mara Johnson          Capital Home School                     22:04.3  7:07/M    9  
   31     30   1559  Kathleen Guytingco    Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               22:08.1  7:08/M   11  
   32     31    963  Jacklyn Yates         Hesperia                                22:09.0  7:09/M   12  
   33     32     69  Hannah Neyer          Beal City                               22:10.3  7:09/M   10  
   34     33   1558  Lizzy Ervin           Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               22:17.2  7:11/M    9  
   35     34   1539  Cammy Garvelink       Saugatuck                               22:22.1  7:13/M   10  
   36     35     92  Kelly Babcock         Bear Lake                               22:22.4  7:13/M   10  
   37     36   1565  Meredith Predum       Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               22:43.8  7:20/M    9  
   38     37   1544  Dhara Patel           Saugatuck                               22:49.3  7:22/M   11  
   39     38   1459  Ellie Wilson          Nrth Muskegon                           22:56.3  7:24/M    9  
   40  (< 5)    425  Erica Hendrickson     Coleman                                 23:00.4  7:25/M   12  
   41  (< 5)   1989  Francesca Bruschi     W. MI Lutheran                          23:05.3  7:27/M   12  
   42     39   1453  Brielle Johnson       Nrth Muskegon                           23:06.0  7:27/M   11  
   43  (< 5)    105  Morgan Elmer          Bellevue                                23:13.2  7:29/M   11  
   44     40    143  Lindsay Hoard         Breckenridge                            23:14.9  7:30/M   10  
   45     41   1524  Lauren Coffman        Potterville                             23:16.6  7:30/M   11  
   46     42    344  Kyria Shoemaker       Capital Home School                     23:18.6  7:31/M    9  
   47     43   1403  Sarah Miller          Montabella                              23:20.5  7:32/M   10  
   48     44     98  Alycia Peterson       Bear Lake                               23:21.1  7:32/M    9  
   49     45   1526  Paige Groom           Potterville                             23:22.2  7:32/M   11  
   50     46   1563  Maggie Oblinger       Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               23:24.3  7:33/M   11  
   51     47   1538  Erin Gallagher        Saugatuck                               23:27.0  7:34/M   10  
   52     48    139  Sarah Beebe           Breckenridge                            23:30.4  7:35/M   10  
   53     49    341  Victoria Killian      Capital Home School                     23:34.0  7:36/M   11  
   54     50   1547  Isabelle Van Wieren   Saugatuck                               23:36.2  7:37/M    9  
   55     51   1564  Margo Predum          Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               23:37.6  7:37/M   11  
   56     52     97  Meredith Hengy        Bear Lake                               23:45.7  7:40/M    9  
   57     53     70  Hayley Neyer          Beal City                               23:53.1  7:42/M    9  
   58  (< 5)   1855  Akisha Benavidez      Vestaburg                               23:56.9  7:43/M    9  
   59     54    140  Amelia Brown          Breckenridge                            23:57.4  7:44/M   12  
   60  (< 5)    637  Katlyn Dennis         Fulton                                  24:01.0  7:45/M    9  
   61     55    338  Lydia Fedewa          Capital Home School                     24:05.1  7:46/M    9  
   62     56     71  Larissa Schwerin      Beal City                               24:06.8  7:46/M   11  
   63  (< 5)    106  Lauren Hart           Bellevue                                24:14.1  7:49/M   12  
   64     57   1720  Behovitz Mari         St. Patrick                             24:16.7  7:50/M   10  
   65  (< 5)    422  Katie Engelbert       Coleman                                 24:17.1  7:50/M   11  
   66  (< 5)    636  Amanda Craig          Fulton                                  24:18.5  7:50/M   10  
   67     58   1718  Wilcox Brittni        St. Patrick                             24:20.1  7:51/M    9  
   68     59   1561  Skylar Nelson         Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               24:20.7  7:51/M    9  
   69     60    141  Hope Davidson         Breckenridge                            24:39.8  7:57/M   10  
   70  (< 5)    107  Emily Rice            Bellevue                                24:44.4  7:59/M   10  
   71     61     72  Rachel Schwerin       Beal City                               24:56.7  8:03/M    9  
   72     62   1566  Kate Velguth          Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               25:03.3  8:05/M    9  
   73     63    336  Madeleine Alvaro      Capital Home School                     25:13.1  8:08/M    9  
   74     64     94  Allison Fink          Bear Lake                               25:18.8  8:10/M    9  
   75  (< 5)   1857  Jen Borton            Vestaburg                               25:31.0  8:14/M   11  
   76     65   1658  Gracie Curtis         St. Phillip Cath Cntl                   25:38.0  8:16/M   12  
   77     66   1525  Cecilia Corbin        Potterville                             25:39.3  8:16/M   10  
   78     67   1661  Madeline Sweeney      St. Phillip Cath Cntl                   25:57.0  8:22/M   12  
   79     68   1657  Abriana Burrill       St. Phillip Cath Cntl                   26:11.4  8:27/M   10  
   80  (< 5)   1859  Elaine Lowery         Vestaburg                               27:07.1  8:45/M   12  
   81     69   1400  Ally Jolley           Montabella                              27:21.5  8:49/M   12  
   82     70   1401  Madison Lorentz       Montabella                              27:28.0  8:52/M   12  
   83     71    337  Haley Fedewa          Capital Home School                     27:40.3  8:55/M   11  
   84     72   1722  Miller Shelby         St. Patrick                             27:45.2  8:57/M    9  
   85     73     67  Manisha Cole          Beal City                               27:49.6  8:58/M   11  
   86     74   1719  Pung Lily             St. Patrick                             27:50.7  8:59/M   10  
   87  (< 5)    639  Lainey Kupiec         Fulton                                  27:59.9  9:02/M   10  
   88  (< 5)    426  Begona Mula           Coleman                                 28:02.2  9:03/M   12  
   89     75   1407  Pha Tanareesuchoti    Montabella                              29:28.8  9:30/M   10  
   90     76   1717  Cook Amelia           St. Patrick                             29:48.3  9:37/M   10  
   91     77   1405  Ashley Nielson        Montabella                              29:52.8  9:38/M    9  
   92     78   1721  Schrauben Morgan      St. Patrick                             29:56.1  9:39/M   11  
   93  (< 5)    423  Andrea Fausett        Coleman                                 31:08.9 10:03/M   11  
   94     79   1399  Maria Cruz Ruiz       Montabella                              31:14.9 10:05/M   12  
   95     80    342  Macy Potter           Capital Home School                     33:33.6 10:49/M   10  

Team Summary Report - Girls Blue 5K


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Hesperia                               48               2   6   8  14  18  19  31         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:46.0

    2 North Muskegon                         62               7   9  11  12  23  38  39         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:33.3

    3 Saugatuck                              95               3   4  17  34  37  47  50         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:31.1

    4 Breckenridge                          129               1  13  27  40  48  54  60         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:28.5

    5 Potterville                           132              10  16  20  41  45  66             
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:47.1

    6 Bear Lake                             151              22  24  26  35  44  52  64         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:39.4

    7 Beal City                             190              21  28  32  53  56  61  73         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:30.1

    8 Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart           196              30  33  36  46  51  59  62         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:11.1

    9 Capital Homeschool                    238              29  42  49  55  63  71  80         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:15.4

   10 Battle Creek St. Phillip Catholic     240              15  25  65  67  68                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:44.5

   11 Blanchard Montabella                  262               5  43  69  70  75  77  79         
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:21.3

   12 Portland St. Patrick                  337              57  58  72  74  76  78             
        Top  5 Times: 2:14:01.2

 Inc. Middleton Fulton                     4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Vestaburg                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Kentwood West Michigan Lutheran      1 finisher
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bellevue                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Coleman                              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Overall Finish List - Boys Blue 5K


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1   1557  Casey Voisin          Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               16:19.5  5:16/M   12  
    2      2   1533  Sean Kelly            Saugatuck                               16:28.5  5:19/M   11  
    3      3    933  Jeff Cherry           Hesperia                                16:35.5  5:21/M   12  
    4      4    296  David Dantuma         Big Rapids Crossroads  Academy          16:48.6  5:25/M   12  
    5      5   1534  Zach Kerr             Saugatuck                               16:53.7  5:27/M   11  
    6      6   1556  Cooper Terry          Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               17:00.6  5:29/M   10  
    7      7   1513  Norman Emineth        Potterville                             17:04.9  5:30/M   11  
    8      8   1450  Mathias Waterstradt   Nrth Muskegon                           17:12.9  5:33/M   12  
    9      9   1444  Jacob Chovaz          Nrth Muskegon                           17:13.8  5:33/M   11  
   10     10   1514  Kyle Hardy            Potterville                             17:16.9  5:34/M   12  
   11     11    135  Nate Partee           Breckenridge                            17:18.2  5:35/M   11  
   12  (< 5)    632  Bohdan Hartman        Fulton                                  17:19.0  5:35/M    9  
   13     12   1518  Tyler Larson          Potterville                             17:19.8  5:35/M   12  
   14     13     66  Nick Pung             Beal City                               17:21.7  5:36/M    9  
   15     14    948  Travis Smith          Hesperia                                17:25.4  5:37/M   10  
   16     15   1442  Alex Benham           Nrth Muskegon                           17:26.0  5:37/M   12  
   17     16     61  Charlie Clark         Beal City                               17:27.4  5:38/M   11  
   18     17    130  Jesse Corbat          Breckenridge                            17:29.5  5:38/M   11  
   19     18   1553  Andrew Mumford        Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               17:33.9  5:40/M   12  
   20     19    413  Alex Brown            Coleman                                 17:34.1  5:40/M   12  
   21     20    131  Kurt Gulick           Breckenridge                            17:38.5  5:41/M   11  
   22     21     80  Tyler Groenwald       Bear Lake                               17:44.2  5:43/M   12  
   23     22    132  Kyle Gulick           Breckenridge                            17:46.1  5:44/M   11  
   24     23   1448  Thayer Lowe           Nrth Muskegon                           17:52.8  5:46/M   12  
   25     24    932  Michael Bolton        Hesperia                                17:53.7  5:46/M   12  
   26     25   1548  Heath Ahlers          Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               17:56.5  5:47/M   12  
   27     26    935  Damien Halverson      Hesperia                                17:57.9  5:47/M    9  
   28     27   1551  Jim English           Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               18:02.9  5:49/M   10  
   29     28   1530  Galib Braschler       Saugatuck                               18:07.6  5:51/M   11  
   30     29     79  John Girven           Bear Lake                               18:09.3  5:51/M   10  
   31     30   1523  Sam Traver            Potterville                             18:09.7  5:51/M    9  
   32     31   1645  Caleb Andrews         St. Phillip Cath Cntl                   18:19.0  5:55/M   12  
   33     32   1549  Kyle Campbell         Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               18:23.5  5:56/M   11  
   34     33   1445  Wesley Collins        Nrth Muskegon                           18:34.1  5:59/M    9  
   35     34     62  Elton Clark           Beal City                               18:38.3  6:01/M   11  
   36     35    416  Reno Fike             Coleman                                 18:42.6  6:02/M   11  
   37  (< 5)    100  Tony Fuller           Bellevue                                18:43.4  6:02/M   12  
   38     36    940  Nick Neilson          Hesperia                                18:45.4  6:03/M   12  
   39     37   1398  Christian Watson      Montabella                              18:47.2  6:04/M   10  
   40     38   1649  Nicholas Newton       St. Phillip Cath Cntl                   18:48.3  6:04/M   10  
   41     39    331  Harrison Dysart       Capital Home School                     18:49.6  6:04/M   11  
   42     40    934  Dillon Cook           Hesperia                                18:50.0  6:05/M   11  
   43     41     63  Darrell Koehler       Beal City                               18:50.2  6:05/M   12  
   44     42     60  Brendan Carrick       Beal City                               18:55.8  6:06/M    9  
   45  (< 5)   1865  Sam Sweet             Walkerville                             18:57.3  6:07/M   10  
   46     43   1391  Parker Eldred         Montabella                              18:57.7  6:07/M   11  
   47     44   1516  Andrew Karttunen      Potterville                             18:59.2  6:07/M   11  
   48     45   1550  Shaun Collin          Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart               19:00.0  6:08/M   11  
   49     46   1716  Ryan Wilcox           St. Patrick                             19:00.8  6:08/M   12  
   50     47     85  Shane Peterson        Bear Lake                               19:03.2  6:09/M   10  
   51     48    136  Zach Reiber           Breckenridge                            19:07.2  6:10/M   12  
   52     49   1535  Andrew Poolman        Saugatuck                               19:10.2  6:11/M   10  
   53     50   1390  Patrick Crawford      Montabella                              19:10.6  6:11/M   12  
   54     51   1531  Sam Freestone         Saugatuck                               19:11.2  6:11/M   11  
   55     52    297  Patrick Kettner       Big Rapids Crossroads  Academy          19:15.3  6:13/M   10  
   56     53    931  Mike Bieri            Hesperia                                19:16.4  6:13/M   12  
   57     54     75  Jared Bair            Bear Lake                               19:25.2  6:16/M    9  
   58     55   1654  John Sweeney          St. Phillip Cath Cntl                   19:25.9  6:16/M    9  
   59     56    299  Peter Wissink         Big Rapids Crossroads  Academy          19:28.1  6:17/M   12  
   60     57    412  Curtis Bell           Coleman                                 19:29.4  6:17/M   10  
   61     58   1653  Tyler Searls          St. Phillip Cath Cntl                   19:30.1  6:17/M   12  
   62     59    333  Richard Gallo         Capital Home School                     19:33.7  6:18/M   11  
   63  (< 5)    634  Brandon Trefil        Fulton                                  19:35.2  6:19/M   12  
   64  (< 5)    101  Chase Maxson          Bellevue                                19:37.2  6:20/M   10  
   65     60   1396  Thomas Ranney         Montabella                              19:37.8  6:20/M   12  
   66     61    128  Austin Brittain       Breckenridge                            19:39.2  6:20/M    9  
   67     62     84  Kyle Nettler          Bear Lake                               19:42.6  6:21/M   12  
   68     63    134  Jake Partee           Breckenridge                            19:47.2  6:23/M   10  
   69     64   1521  Matt Miller           Potterville                             19:52.6  6:25/M   10  
   70     65   1854  Cody Williamson       Vestaburg                               19:57.1  6:26/M   12  
   71     66   1512  Alec Badgley          Potterville                             20:00.5  6:27/M    9  
   72  (< 5)    103  A.J. Solovey          Bellevue                                20:03.1  6:28/M   11  
   73     67     86  Alex Ringel           Bear Lake                               20:03.6  6:28/M   12  
   74     68    415  Dakota Fike           Coleman                                 20:12.7  6:31/M   11  
   75     69    295  Mark Brandley         Big Rapids Crossroads  Academy          20:13.7  6:31/M   10  
   76     70   1849  Jacob Grover          Vestaburg                               20:14.5  6:32/M   11  
   77     71     89  Steven Verrett        Bear Lake                               20:15.2  6:32/M   12  
   78     72    421  Ryan Walton           Coleman                                 20:16.4  6:32/M   12  
   79     73   1394  Dakoda Lobert         Montabella                              20:17.5  6:33/M   10  
   80     74   1395  Nick Moulter          Montabella                              20:20.3  6:34/M    9  
   81     75    294  Nate Botma            Big Rapids Crossroads  Academy          20:22.2  6:34/M   10  
   82     76   1852  Wyatt Richardson      Vestaburg                               20:26.6  6:35/M   12  
   83     77    330  Jonathan Alvaro       Capital Home School                     20:28.8  6:36/M   10  
   84     78   1392  Austin Garner         Montabella                              20:29.0  6:36/M   11  
   85     79   1647  William Lantinga      St. Phillip Cath Cntl                   20:41.1  6:40/M    9  
   86     80   1443  Jeremy Bos            Nrth Muskegon                           20:53.1  6:44/M   10  
   87     81   1715  Josh Schneider        St. Patrick                             21:11.2  6:50/M   12  
   88     82   1651  Ethan Rutherford      St. Phillip Cath Cntl                   21:19.1  6:53/M   11  
   89  (< 5)    629  Zach Bates            Fulton                                  21:24.7  6:54/M   10  
   90     83   1655  Rich Yacovoni         St. Phillip Cath Cntl                   21:33.4  6:57/M   11  
   91     84   1455  Allison Mahn          Nrth Muskegon                           21:36.4  6:58/M   12  
   92     85   1711  Mike Kreiner          St. Patrick                             21:45.1  7:01/M   11  
   93  (< 5)    630  Mackenzy Blair        Fulton                                  22:11.2  7:09/M   12  
   94     86    332  John Gallo            Capital Home School                     22:16.5  7:11/M    9  
   95  (< 5)    104  Mike Solovey          Bellevue                                22:20.8  7:12/M    9  
   96     87    420  Steven Snear          Coleman                                 22:26.6  7:14/M   11  
   97     88   1851  Keifer Richardson     Vestaburg                               22:29.5  7:15/M   11  
   98     89   1853  Sage Thebo            Vestaburg                               22:41.6  7:19/M   11  
   99     90    335  Elliott Shoemaker     Capital Home School                     22:46.2  7:21/M   10  
  100     91   1712  Ben Lawless           St. Patrick                             23:26.3  7:34/M   12
  101     92    334  Nic Roberts           Capital Home School                     23:29.7  7:35/M    9  
  102     93   1713  Pung Noah             St. Patrick                             23:47.4  7:40/M    9  
  103     94   1850  Kyle Peasley          Vestaburg                               23:58.3  7:44/M   11  
  104     95     65  Kyle Loos             Beal City                               24:03.3  7:45/M    9  
  105  (< 5)   1863  Darren Flanary        Walkerville                             24:54.2  8:02/M   10  
  106     96    414  Zach Crowl            Coleman                                 27:01.5  8:43/M   11  
  107     97   1714  Devin Ryan            St. Patrick                             28:35.4  9:13/M   12  

Team Summary Report - Boys 5K


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Mount Pleasant Sacred Heart            77               1   6  18  25  27  32  45         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:53.5

    2 North Muskegon                         88               8   9  15  23  33  80  84         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:19.7

    3 Hesperia                              103               3  14  24  26  36  40  53         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:38.1

    4 Potterville                           103               7  10  12  30  44  64  66         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:50.7

    5 Breckenridge                          118              11  17  20  22  48  61  63         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:19.6

    6 Saugatuck                             135               2   5  28  49  51                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:51.4

    7 Beal City                             146              13  16  34  41  42  95             
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:13.6

    8 Bear Lake                             213              21  29  47  54  62  67  71         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:04.7

    9 Coleman                               251              19  35  57  68  72  87  96         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:15.4

   10 Big Rapids Crossroads                 256               4  52  56  69  75                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:08.2

   11 Battle Creek St. Phillip Catholic     261              31  38  55  58  79  82  83         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:44.6

   12 Blanchard Montabella                  263              37  43  50  60  73  74  78         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:51.0

   13 Capital Homeschool                    351              39  59  77  86  90  92             
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:54.9

   14 Vestaburg                             388              65  70  76  88  89  94             
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:49.6

   15 Portland St. Patrick                  396              46  81  85  91  93  97             
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:11.0

 Inc. MIddleton Fulton                     4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bellevue                             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Walkerville                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: