CHESANING INVITATIONAL AT CHESANING SHOWBOAT PARK--9/15/11

 

                                GIRLS DIVISION 1-2 TEAM SCORES

    1. Walled Lake Northern                 30     5. Clarkston                           105

    2. Davison                              66     6. Ortonville Brandon                  169

    3. Flushing                             78     7. Birch Run                           171

    4. Owosso                              102     8. Flint Kearsley                      212

 

                             GIRLS DIVISION 1-2 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

  FIN   NAME                     TEAM                                     NUM    RESULTS   PTS

    1.  Addison May (9)          Flushing                                 188    19:08.8     1

    2.  Becca Quaintance         Walled Lake Northern                     223    19:22.5     2

    3.  Katelyn Cliff            Walled Lake Northern                     218    19:54.0     3

    4.  Dillon McClintock        Owosso                                   202    20:12.1     4

    5.  Jenny McKenna            Walled Lake Northern                     221    20:21.5     5

    6.  Amanda George (9)        Davison                                  167    20:26.7     6

    7.  Deanza Garcia            Walled Lake Northern                     219    20:33.5     7

    8.  Claire Gilbert (11)      Owosso                                   203    20:35.2     8

    9.  Casey Shafer (11)        Davison                                  168    20:42.7     9

   10.  Jordann McDermitt (10)   Davison                                  169    20:43.0    10

   11.  Aubrey Routowicz (12)    Flushing                                 190    20:43.5    11

   12.  Maddie Woodke (11)       Flushing                                 189    20:43.8    12

   13.  Kennedy Wood             Walled Lake Northern                     224    21:05.1    13

   14.  Olivia Oldham            Walled Lake Northern                     222    21:09.5     P

   15.  Paige Arney              Ortonville Brandon                       195    21:10.4    15

   16.  Makenzie Proper          Clarkston                                162    21:17.0    16

   17.  Elise Close (9)          Davison                                  172    21:23.4    17

   18.  Colleen Napier (12)      Clarkston                                163    21:24.7    18

   19.  Jessica Brown            Owosso                                   207    21:33.0    19

   20.  Sage Beauregard          Clarkston                                160    21:38.2    20

   21.  Brittney Kettinger       Walled Lake Northern                     220    21:42.2     P

   22.  Allison Dorr             Birch Run                                225    21:52.5    22

   23.  Haley Hensel (10)        Flushing                                 191    21:53.6    23

   24.  Shelby Roesner (9)       Davison                                  170    21:56.6    24

   25.  Mende Gleiss             Clarkston                                164    22:04.7    25

   26.  Morgan  Martin           Clarkston                                161    22:06.9    26

   27.  Courtney Dykema (10)     Birch Run                                226    22:08.0    27

   28.  Shayna Kesteloot (11)    Ortonville Brandon                       196    22:22.6    28

   29.  Hannah Hawkins           Clarkston                                165    22:28.8     P

   30.  Kaylee Dykema (10)       Birch Run                                227    22:36.6    30

   31.  Madison Stafford (09)    Flushing                                 194    22:57.7    31

   32.  Aubrey Minarik (11)      Owosso                                   204    23:08.8    32

   33.  Jordan Sanford (9)       Davison                                  171    23:14.8     P

   34.  Madison Bartlett (09)    Flushing                                 193    23:17.4     P

   35.  Kelly Fitzpatrick        Clarkston                                166    23:31.6     P

   36.  Ashley Earley (12)       Flint Kearsley                           185    23:42.9    36

   37.  Melissa McDougall (11)   Davison                                  173    23:50.8     P

   38.  Kourtnee Spencer (11)    Flint Kearsley                           182    24:03.2    38

   39.  Catie Gilbert            Owosso                                   208    24:04.3    39

   40.  Sara Nutter              Ortonville Brandon                       201    24:07.7    40

   41.  Hana Lovelace (10)       Ortonville Brandon                       198    24:14.0    41

   42.  Maggie West              Birch Run                                230    24:15.1    42

   43.  Cassandra Silvers        Owosso                                   206    24:21.7     P

   44.  Ciara Solis (11)         Flint Kearsley                           184    24:23.0    44

   45.  Rani Richardson (10)     Flint Carman-Ainsworth                   178    24:31.6     -

   46.  Mariah Palazzola (9)     Ortonville Brandon                       200    24:34.9    45

   47.  Ashley Bennett (12)      Flint Kearsley                           183    24:40.2    46

   48.  Jalesia Johnson          Flint Carman-Ainsworth                   174    24:52.2     -

   49.  Marcee Wardell           Ortonville Brandon                       199    24:59.2     P

   50.  Lindsey DeWitt (9)       Flint Kearsley                           186    25:11.0    48

   51.  Zoe Klem (11)            Owosso                                   205    25:23.9     P

   52.  Ashley Hogan (12)        Birch Run                                228    25:35.8    50

   53.  Katie Diffin             Birch Run                                500    25:40.2     P

   54.  Christina Mihalick       Ortonville Brandon                       197    25:41.4     P

   55.  Jennifer Morrish (10)    Birch Run                                229    25:47.8     P

   56.  TAYLOR BOOTH (12)        Flushing                                 192    27:05.1     P

   57.  Cassandra Pelkey         Flint Carman-Ainsworth                   175    29:55.9     -

   58.  Devon Willis             Flint Carman-Ainsworth                   180    32:07.3     -

 

                               GIRLS DIVISION 1-2 TEAM RESULTS

         TEAM                                     NAME                    FIN    RESULTS    PTS

 

     1.  Walled Lake Northern                     Becca Quaintance          2      19:22      2

                                                  Katelyn Cliff             3      19:54      3

                                                  Jenny McKenna             5      20:21      5

                                                  Deanza Garcia             7      20:33      7

                                                  Kennedy Wood             13      21:05     13

                                                  Olivia Oldham            14      21:09

                                                  Brittney Kettinger       21      21:42

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:41:15     30

 

     2.  Davison                                  Amanda George (9)         6      20:26      6

                                                  Casey Shafer (11)         9      20:42      9

                                                  Jordann McDermitt (10)   10      20:43     10

                                                  Elise Close (9)          17      21:23     17

                                                  Shelby Roesner (9)       24      21:56     24

                                                  Jordan Sanford (9)       33      23:14

                                                  Melissa McDougall (11)   37      23:50

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:45:10     66

 

     3.  Flushing                                 Addison May (9)           1      19:08      1

                                                  AUBREY ROUTOWICZ (12)    11      20:43     11

                                                  MADDIE WOODKE (11)       12      20:43     12

                                                  Haley Hensel (10)        23      21:53     23

                                                  Madison Stafford (09)    31      22:57     31

                                                  Madison Bartlett (09)    34      23:17

                                                  TAYLOR BOOTH (12)        56      27:05

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:45:24     78

 

     4.  Owosso                                   Dillon McClintock         4      20:12      4

                                                  Claire Gilbert (11)       8      20:35      8

                                                  Jessica Brown            19      21:33     19

                                                  Aubrey Minarik (11)      32      23:08     32

                                                  Catie Gilbert            39      24:04     39

                                                  Cassandra Silvers        43      24:21

                                                  Zoe Klem (11)            51      25:23

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:49:32    102

 

     5.  Clarkston                                Makenzie Proper          16      21:17     16

                                                  Colleen Napier (12)      18      21:24     18

                                                  Sage Beauregard          20      21:38     20

                                                  Mende Gleiss             25      22:04     25

                                                  Morgan  Martin           26      22:06     26

                                                  Hannah Hawkins           29      22:28

                                                  Kelly Fitzpatrick        35      23:31

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:48:29    105

 

     6.  Ortonville Brandon                       Paige Arney              15      21:10     15

                                                  Shayna Kesteloot (11)    28      22:22     28

                                                  Sara Nutter              40      24:07     40

                                                  Hana Lovelace (10)       41      24:14     41

                                                  Mariah Palazzola (9)     46      24:34     45

                                                  Marcee Wardell           49      24:59

                                                  Christina Mihalick       54      25:41

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:56:27    169

 

     7.  Birch Run                                Allison Dorr             22      21:52     22

                                                  Courtney Dykema (10)     27      22:08     27

                                                  Kaylee Dykema (10)       30      22:36     30

                                                  Maggie West              42      24:15     42

                                                  Ashley Hogan (12)        52      25:35     50

                                                  Katie Diffin             53      25:40

                                                  Jennifer Morrish (10)    55      25:47

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:56:26    171

 

     8.  Flint Kearsley                           Ashley Earley (12)       36      23:42     36

                                                  Kourtnee Spencer (11)    38      24:03     38

                                                  Ciara Solis (11)         44      24:23     44

                                                  Ashley Bennett (12)      47      24:40     46

                                                  Lindsey DeWitt (9)       50      25:11     48

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:01:59    212

 

         Flint Carman-Ainsworth                   Rani Richardson (10)     45      24:31

                                                  Jalesia Johnson          48      24:52

                                                  Cassandra Pelkey         57      29:55

                                                  Devon Willis             58      32:07

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:51:25

 

 

                   CHESANING INVITATIONAL AT CHESANING SHOWBOAT PARK--9/15/11

 

                                GIRLS DIVISION 3-4 TEAM SCORES

    1. St. Louis                            40     8. Reese                               206

    2. Perry                                69     9. Saginaw Arts and Sciences           230

    3. Pewamo-Westphalia                   133    10. Saginaw Nouvel Catholic             240

    4. Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary  150    11. Chesaning                           254

    5. Hemlock                             161    12. Vassar                              259

    6. New Lothrop                         181    13. Fulton                              317

    7. St. Charles                         195    14. Laingsburg                          353

 

                             GIRLS DIVISION 3-4 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

  FIN   NAME                     TEAM                                     NUM    RESULTS   PTS

    1.  Raquel Serna (11)        St. Louis                                327    18:47.0     1

    2.  Taylor Smith (10)        Blanchard Montabella                     266    19:29.4     -

    3.  Jadyn Fuerst             Reese                                    489    20:34.9     2

    4.  Hannah Davis (10)        St. Louis                                329    20:46.0     3

    5.  Mallory Munderloh (09)   St. Louis                                328    20:47.9     4

    6.  Jordan Krauss            Perry                                    285    20:49.1     5

    7.  Taylor Bolinger (10)     Fulton                                   246    20:51.4     6

    8.  Emily Malina (12)        Blanchard Montabella                     270    21:16.2     -

    9.  Rachel Vincke (12)       New Lothrop                              278    21:36.1     7

   10.  Michaela Smith (10)      St. Louis                                331    21:48.6     8

   11.  Maxime Groen (10)        Vassar                                   337    22:00.0     9

   12.  Julia Young              Perry                                    288    22:01.8    10

   13.  Mykena Witgen (9)        Pewamo-Westphalia                        292    22:05.8    11

   14.  Sophia Klingbeil (9)     Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary       299    22:07.2    12

   15.  Karla Graves             Perry                                    287    22:08.6    13

   16.  Kassey Kebler (11)       Pewamo-Westphalia                        293    22:11.5    14

   17.  Brenna Pawelkowski (10)  Saginaw Nouvel Catholic                  318    22:13.2    15

   18.  Brooke Kemerer (11)      Saginaw Arts and Sciences                307    22:16.2    16

   19.  Kellie Humpert (12)      Reese                                    494    22:18.3    17

   20.  Aleisha Tomlin (10)      Perry                                    286    22:19.1    18

   21.  Lauren Schonfeld (09)    Hemlock                                  249    22:20.4    19

   22.  Kaitlyn Eurich (11)      Chesaning                                237    22:26.7    20

   23.  Abby Heiler (11)         St. Charles                              320    22:42.0    21

   24.  Hannah Massa (10)        Hemlock                                  248    22:43.9    22

   25.  Allizon Middleton        Perry                                    289    22:45.1    23

   26.  Laura Kelly (12)         St. Louis                                330    22:53.2    24

   27.  Jenna Thelen (10)        Pewamo-Westphalia                        294    22:58.2    25

   28.  Amber. Howlett (11)      Chesaning                                236    22:58.9    26

   29.  Katelyn. Tessin (10)     Hemlock                                  250    23:00.7    27

   30.  Morgan Vrable (10)       New Lothrop                              280    23:12.6    28

   31.  Kayla Fournier (9)       Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary       300    23:17.6    29

   32.  Brooklyn Orosco (09)     St. Charles                              323    23:17.9    30

   33.  Amanda Demerly           Perry                                    290    23:24.3     P

   34.  Elizabeth Blogg          Vassar                                   334    23:27.1    32

   35.  Jessica Riggs (10)       Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary       305    23:31.9    33

   36.  Abigail Feuka            Perry                                    291    23:33.8     P

   37.  Elina Wuethrich (12)     St. Charles                              325    23:36.4    35

   38.  Sarah Wallace (11)       Saginaw Arts and Sciences                311    23:37.3    36

   39.  Amanda Schoch (9)        Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary       304    23:40.3    37

   40.  Jacque Wieland (12)      Saginaw Arts and Sciences                312    23:40.5    38

   41.  Katelyn Perry (9)        Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary       303    23:45.1    39

   42.  Sarah Miller (10)        Blanchard Montabella                     271    23:46.5     -

   43.  Erica Nurenberg (11)     Pewamo-Westphalia                        296    23:48.4    40

   44.  Rebecca Yurgens (12)     St. Charles                              326    23:49.2    41

   45.  Kaylee Vanderhart (12)   St. Louis                                333    23:51.3     P

   46.  Kenzie Wieber (10)       Pewamo-Westphalia                        295    23:52.6    43

   47.  Krystal Brown (12)       New Lothrop                              279    23:54.2    44

   48.  Tamara Mitchell (10)     Hemlock                                  253    23:54.6    45

   49.  Madeline Johnson (10)    Laingsburg                               255    23:55.3    46

   50.  Molly Treangen (12)      Saginaw Nouvel Catholic                  319    23:57.1    47

   51.  Carolyn Ling (11)        Hemlock                                  251    23:58.5    48

   52.  Emily Garner (9)         Laingsburg                               256    24:00.5    49

   53.  Julia Johnson (11)       New Lothrop                              281    24:02.4    50

   54.  Sophia Bradley (09)      St. Louis                                332    24:05.3     P

   55.  McCall Conley (10)       New Lothrop                              283    24:10.5    52

   56.  Janet Putz (9)           Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary       301    24:12.0     P

   57.  Kayla Richmond (10)      Chesaning                                238    24:17.0    54

   58.  Brianna Ducham           Montrose                                 274    24:18.7     -

   59.  Hannah Castillo (10)     Saginaw Nouvel Catholic                  314    24:22.2    55

   60.  Reyna Frost              Reese                                    495    24:28.5    56

   61.  Annie. Nikolai (10)      Hemlock                                  252    24:36.8     P

   62.   Anna Beck (9)           Hemlock                                  254    24:38.6     P

   63.  Katie Verbeek            Vassar                                   339    24:39.8    59

   64.  Emily Mann (9)           Saginaw Nouvel Catholic                  317    24:42.6    60

   65.  Tonya Chase              Reese                                    496    24:48.3    61

   66.  Nicole Sebok (9)         New Lothrop                              282    24:48.8     P

   67.  Marissa Beckman (9)      Saginaw Nouvel Catholic                  313    24:54.6    63

   68.  Alyssa Simpson (9)       Saginaw Nouvel Catholic                  316    25:02.7     P

   69.  Megan Graham (12)        Fulton                                   242    25:06.0    65

   70.  Lillian Moncman (11)     Saginaw Arts and Sciences                309    25:13.3    66

   71.  Andrea Czerny (11)       Saginaw Nouvel Catholic                  315    25:22.1     P

   72.  Katelyn Ickes (11)       St. Charles                              322    25:45.4    68

   73.  Kelsey Bacon (12)        New Lothrop                              284    25:55.6     P

   74.  Alaina Weihl             Reese                                    497    25:57.5    70

   75.  Rachel Nitz (12)         Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary       302    25:59.3     P

   76.  Alanna Dashkovitz        Reese                                    498    25:59.9     P

   77.  Sarah Lynch              Reese                                    499    26:15.9     P

   78.  Kayla Eisenlord          Saginaw Arts and Sciences                306    26:21.7    74

   79.  Kelsey Luha (12)         Chesaning                                239    26:26.1    75

   80.  Tawni Klein (11)         Pewamo-Westphalia                        297    26:35.7     P

   81.  Kaitlyn Dennis (09)      Fulton                                   243    26:39.7    77

   82.  Ally Jolley (12)         Blanchard Montabella                     268    26:50.2     -

   83.  Sanna Pauli (11)         Vassar                                   338    27:13.0    78

   84.  Ranae Latoski (9)        Merrill                                  264    27:16.0     -

   85.  Stephanie. Tripp (11)    Chesaning                                240    27:21.8    79

   86.  Amanda Craig (10)        Fulton                                   244    27:25.0    80

   87.  Meiissa Ellison (11)     Vassar                                   336    27:25.3    81

   88.  Katie Schramm (11)       St. Charles                              324    27:33.0     P

   89.  Tarra Boris              Laingsburg                               257    27:41.0    83

   90.  Hope Kemerer (11)        Saginaw Arts and Sciences                308    27:45.0     P

   91.  Sierra Hunt (10)         St. Charles                              321    28:11.3     P

   92.  Mary Stasa (11)          Chesaning                                241    28:23.4     P

   93.  Katelyn Rumsey (11)      Montrose                                 275    28:24.3     -

   94.  Amber Rockwell (12)      Laingsburg                               258    28:25.3    87

   95.  Hannah Garner (12)       Laingsburg                               259    28:42.3    88

   96.  Lainey Kupiec (10)       Fulton                                   245    29:03.4    89

   97.  Cailey Brown (9)         Merrill                                  261    29:56.3     -

   98.  Sydnie Michael (9)       Merrill                                  265    30:15.3     -

   99.  Kirstie Wieber (12)      Pewamo-Westphalia                        298    31:52.5     P

  100.  Erin Wilson (12)         Laingsburg                               260    31:58.5     P

  101.  Ashley Kipfmiller (10)   Merrill                                  263    32:11.3     -

  102.  Lydia Denome (12)        Vassar                                   335    34:39.1     P

 

                              GIRLS DIVISION 3-4 TEAM RESULTS

         TEAM                                     NAME                    FIN    RESULTS    PTS

 

     1.  St. Louis                                Raquel Serna (11)         1      18:47      1

                                                  Hannah Davis (10)         4      20:46      3

                                                  Mallory Munderloh (09)    5      20:47      4

                                                  Michaela Smith (10)      10      21:48      8

                                                  Laura Kelly (12)         26      22:53     24

                                                  Kaylee Vanderhart (12)   45      23:51

                                                  Sophia Bradley (09)      54      24:05

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:45:01     40

 

     2.  Perry                                    Jordan Krauss             6      20:49      5

                                                  Julia Young              12      22:01     10

                                                  Karla Graves             15      22:08     13

                                                  Aleisha Tomlin (10)      20      22:19     18

                                                  Allizon Middleton        25      22:45     23

                                                  Amanda Demerly           33      23:24

                                                  Abigail Feuka            36      23:33

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:50:02     69

 

     3.  Pewamo-Westphalia                        Mykena Witgen (9)        13      22:05     11

                                                  Kassey Kebler (11)       16      22:11     14

                                                  Jenna Thelen (10)        27      22:58     25

                                                  Erica Nurenberg (11)     43      23:48     40

                                                  Kenzie Wieber (10)       46      23:52     43

                                                  Tawni Klein (11)         80      26:35

                                                  Kirstie Wieber (12)      99      31:52

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:54:54    133

 

     4.  Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary       Sophia Klingbeil (9)     14      22:07     12

                                                  Kayla Fournier (9)       31      23:17     29

                                                  Jessica Riggs (10)       35      23:31     33

                                                  Amanda Schoch (9)        39      23:40     37

                                                  Katelyn Perry (9)        41      23:45     39

                                                  Janet Putz (9)           56      24:12

                                                  Rachel Nitz (12)         75      25:59

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:56:20    150

 

     5.  Hemlock                                  Lauren Schonfeld (09)    21      22:20     19

                                                  Hannah Massa (10)        24      22:43     22

                                                  Katelyn. Tessin (10)     29      23:00     27

                                                  Tamara Mitchell (10)     48      23:54     45

                                                  Carolyn Ling (11)        51      23:58     48

                                                  Annie. Nikolai (10)      61      24:36

                                                   Anna Beck (9)           62      24:38

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:55:55    161

 

     6.  New Lothrop                              Rachel Vincke (12)        9      21:36      7

                                                  Morgan Vrable (10)       30      23:12     28

                                                  Krystal Brown (12)       47      23:54     44

                                                  Julia Johnson (11)       53      24:02     50

                                                  McCall Conley (10)       55      24:10     52

                                                  Nicole Sebok (9)         66      24:48

                                                  Kelsey Bacon (12)        73      25:55

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:56:54    181

 

     7.  St. Charles                              Abby Heiler (11)         23      22:42     21

                                                  Brooklyn Orosco (09)     32      23:17     30

                                                  Elina Wuethrich (12)     37      23:36     35

                                                  Rebecca Yurgens (12)     44      23:49     41

                                                  Katelyn Ickes (11)       72      25:45     68

                                                  Katie Schramm (11)       88      27:33

                                                  Sierra Hunt (10)         91      28:11

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:59:09    195

 

     8.  Reese                                    Jadyn Fuerst              3      20:34      2

                                                  Kellie Humpert (12)      19      22:18     17

                                                  Reyna Frost              60      24:28     56

                                                  Tonya Chase              65      24:48     61

                                                  Alaina Weihl             74      25:57     70

                                                  Alanna Dashkovitz        76      25:59

                                                  Sarah Lynch              77      26:15

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:58:05    206

 

     9.  Saginaw Arts and Sciences                Brooke Kemerer (11)      18      22:16     16

                                                  Sarah Wallace (11)       38      23:37     36

                                                  Jacque Wieland (12)      40      23:40     38

                                                  Lillian Moncman (11)     70      25:13     66

                                                  Kayla Eisenlord          78      26:21     74

                                                  Hope Kemerer (11)        90      27:45

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:01:07    230

 

    10.  Saginaw Nouvel Catholic                  Brenna Pawelkowski (10)  17      22:13     15

                                                  Molly Treangen (12)      50      23:57     47

                                                  Hannah Castillo (10)     59      24:22     55

                                                  Emily Mann (9)           64      24:42     60

                                                  Marissa Beckman (9)      67      24:54     63

                                                  Alyssa Simpson (9)       68      25:02

                                                  Andrea Czerny (11)       71      25:22

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:00:08    240

 

    11.  Chesaning                                Kaitlyn Eurich (11)      22      22:26     20

                                                  Amber. Howlett (11)      28      22:58     26

                                                  Kayla Richmond (10)      57      24:17     54

                                                  Kelsey Luha (12)         79      26:26     75

                                                  Stephanie. Tripp (11)    85      27:21     79

                                                  Mary Stasa (11)          92      28:23

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:03:28    254

 

    12.  Vassar                                   Maxime Groen (10)        11      22:00      9

                                                  Elizabeth Blogg          34      23:27     32

                                                  Katie Verbeek            63      24:39     59

                                                  Sanna Pauli (11)         83      27:13     78

                                                  Meiissa Ellison (11)     87      27:25     81

                                                  Lydia Denome (12)       102      34:39

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:04:44    259

 

    13.  Fulton                                   Taylor Bolinger (10)      7      20:51      6

                                                  Megan Graham (12)        69      25:06     65

                                                  Kaitlyn Dennis (09)      81      26:39     77

                                                  Amanda Craig (10)        86      27:25     80

                                                  Lainey Kupiec (10)       96      29:03     89

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:09:04    317

 

    14.  Laingsburg                               Madeline Johnson (10)    49      23:55     46

                                                  Emily Garner (9)         52      24:00     49

                                                  Tarra Boris              89      27:41     83

                                                  Amber Rockwell (12)      94      28:25     87

                                                  Hannah Garner (12)       95      28:42     88

                                                  Erin Wilson (12)        100      31:58

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:12:43    353

 

         Merrill                                  Ranae Latoski (9)        84      27:16

                                                  Cailey Brown (9)         97      29:56

                                                  Sydnie Michael (9)       98      30:15

                                                  Ashley Kipfmiller (10)  101      32:11

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:59:38

 

         Blanchard Montabella                     Taylor Smith (10)         2      19:29

                                                  Emily Malina (12)         8      21:16

                                                  Sarah Miller (10)        42      23:46

                                                  Ally Jolley (12)         82      26:50

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:31:21

 

         Montrose                                 Brianna Ducham           58      24:18

                                                  Katelyn Rumsey (11)      93      28:24

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 52:42

 

 

                   CHESANING INVITATIONAL AT CHESANING SHOWBOAT PARK--9/15/11

 

                                BOYS DIVISION 1-2 TEAM SCORES

    1. Clarkston                            28     5. Flint Kearsley                      112

    2. Flushing                             55     6. Ortonville Brandon                  178

    3. Walled Lake Northern                 61     7. Birch Run                           208

    4. Owosso                               84

 

                             BOYS DIVISION 1-2 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

  FIN   NAME                     TEAM                                     NUM    RESULTS   PTS

    1.  Alex Glasson             Walled Lake Northern                      54    16:27.2     1

    2.  Sam Tanielian (11)       Clarkston                                  7    16:30.2     2

    3.  Austin Draving (11)      Clarkston                                  4    16:47.8     3

    4.  Nick Moore (11)          Clarkston                                  5    16:48.5     4

    5.  Joe Hladik (12)          Flushing                                  22    16:51.4     5

    6.  Kris Schwieman           Flushing                                  24    17:21.8     6

    7.  Mitchell Wright (11)     Flushing                                  28    17:23.9     7

    8.  Ryan Mattson             Walled Lake Northern                      56    17:28.1     8

    9.  Adam Bruderick (12)      Clarkston                                  2    17:30.1     9

   10.  Ian Brennan (12)         Clarkston                                  1    17:33.0    10

   11.  Eli Jenkinson (11)       Owosso                                    36    17:35.0    11

   12.  Sawyer Smith (11)        Flushing                                  23    17:36.9    12

   13.  Dakota Brasseur (10)     Owosso                                    38    17:39.9    13

   14.  Keegan Brown             Walled Lake Northern                      60    17:41.6    14

   15.  Reggie Koprowski (12)    Flint Kearsley                            15    17:51.0    15

   16.  Evan Lee                 Walled Lake Northern                      58    17:51.4    16

   17.  Michael Culver (12)      Clarkston                                  3    17:53.8     P

   18.  Caleb Hess (11)          Owosso                                    37    17:58.4    18

   19.  Austin Messman (10)      Owosso                                    40    18:01.2    19

   20.  Adriel Benbrook (11)     Flint Kearsley                            16    18:13.0    20

   21.  Dan Billette             Clarkston                                  6    18:22.1     P

   22.  James Johnson (10)       Flint Carman-Ainsworth                     8    18:23.0     -

   23.  Billy Thomas             Walled Lake Northern                      59    18:24.4    22

   24.  Matt Opanasenko (12)     Owosso                                    39    18:30.7    23

   25.  Wilson Anderson (11)     Flint Kearsley                            17    18:34.9    24

   26.  Lucas Rowe               Flushing                                  25    18:37.1    25

   27.  Travis Sweeney (10)      Flint Kearsley                            18    18:38.5    26

   28.  Austin Bond (11)         Flint Kearsley                            21    18:39.8    27

   29.  Aaron Dupree (11)        Flint Carman-Ainsworth                     9    18:49.6     -

   30.  Troy Jones (10)          Walled Lake Northern                      57    18:55.4     P

   31.  Sam Toward               Ortonville Brandon                        34    18:57.5    29

   32.  Owen. Smith              Flushing                                  27    19:02.4     P

   33.  Michael Lemieux          Flushing                                  26    19:04.4     P

   34.  David Sredich (11)       Flint Kearsley                            19    19:08.4     P

   35.  Nicolas Donders (12)     Flint Kearsley                            20    19:09.9     P

   36.  Kohout Marek             Owosso                                    42    19:13.8     P

   37.  Tyler Pangerl (9)        Flint Carman-Ainsworth                    10    19:21.0     -

   38.  Jacob Dolecki (12)       Ortonville Brandon                        30    19:21.7    35

   39.  Noah Knutson (10)        Birch Run                                244    19:30.3    36

   40.  Tyler Burmeister (11)    Ortonville Brandon                        29    19:33.1    37

   41.  Scott Loughlin (11)      Ortonville Brandon                        33    19:44.9    38

   42.  Joe Hasse (11)           Ortonville Brandon                        31    19:53.4    39

   43.  Colin Hooker             Ortonville Brandon                        32    19:59.7     P

   44.  Nick Doyon (11)          Birch Run                                159    20:12.9    41

   45.  Ahmir Dunn (9)           Flint Carman-Ainsworth                    11    20:31.3     -

   46.  Matt Remenecz (11)       Birch Run                                245    20:39.7    42

   47.  Jarrett Brice (11)       Ortonville Brandon                        35    20:40.0     P

   48.  Jeffrey Ayling           Birch Run                                246    20:56.0    44

   49.  Jordan Inman             Birch Run                                240    21:47.9    45

   50.  Donovan Zietz            Birch Run                                158    23:03.8     P

   51.  Shane Perrin             Birch Run                                247    24:00.9     P

 

                              BOYS DIVISION 1-2 TEAM RESULTS

         TEAM                                     NAME                    FIN    RESULTS    PTS

 

     1.  Clarkston                                Sam Tanielian (11)        2      16:30      2

                                                  Austin Draving (11)       3      16:47      3

                                                  Nick Moore (11)           4      16:48      4

                                                  Adam Bruderick (12)       9      17:30      9

                                                  Ian Brennan (12)         10      17:33     10

                                                  Michael Culver (12)      17      17:53

                                                  Dan Billette             21      18:22

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:25:08     28

 

     2.  Flushing                                 Joe Hladik (12)           5      16:51      5

                                                  Kris Schwieman            6      17:21      6

                                                  Mitchell Wright (11)      7      17:23      7

                                                  Sawyer Smith (11)        12      17:36     12

                                                  Lucas Rowe               26      18:37     25

                                                  Owen. Smith              32      19:02

                                                  Michael Lemieux          33      19:04

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:27:48     55

 

     3.  Walled Lake Northern                     Alex Glasson              1      16:27      1

                                                  Ryan Mattson              8      17:28      8

                                                  Keegan Brown             14      17:41     14

                                                  Evan Lee                 16      17:51     16

                                                  Billy Thomas             23      18:24     22

                                                  Troy Jones (10)          30      18:55

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:27:51     61

 

     4.  Owosso                                   Eli Jenkinson (11)       11      17:35     11

                                                  Dakota Brasseur (10)     13      17:39     13

                                                  Caleb Hess (11)          18      17:58     18

                                                  Austin Messman (10)      19      18:01     19

                                                  Matt Opanasenko (12)     24      18:30     23

                                                  Kohout Marek             36      19:13

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:29:43     84

 

     5.  Flint Kearsley                           Reggie Koprowski (12)    15      17:51     15

                                                  Adriel Benbrook (11)     20      18:13     20

                                                  Wilson Anderson (11)     25      18:34     24

                                                  Travis Sweeney (10)      27      18:38     26

                                                  Austin Bond (11)         28      18:39     27

                                                  David Sredich (11)       34      19:08

                                                  Nicolas Donders (12)     35      19:09

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:31:55    112

 

     6.  Ortonville Brandon                       Sam Toward               31      18:57     29

                                                  Jacob Dolecki (12)       38      19:21     35

                                                  Tyler Burmeister (11)    40      19:33     37

                                                  Scott Loughlin (11)      41      19:44     38

                                                  Joe Hasse (11)           42      19:53     39

                                                  Colin Hooker             43      19:59

                                                  Jarrett Brice (11)       47      20:40

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:37:28    178

 

     7.  Birch Run                                Noah Knutson (10)        39      19:30     36

                                                  Nick Doyon (11)          44      20:12     41

                                                  Matt Remenecz (11)       46      20:39     42

                                                  Jeffrey Ayling           48      20:56     44

                                                  Jordan Inman             49      21:47     45

                                                  Donovan Zietz            50      23:03

                                                  Shane Perrin             51      24:00

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:43:04    208

 

         Flint Carman-Ainsworth                   James Johnson (10)       22      18:23

                                                  Aaron Dupree (11)        29      18:49

                                                  Tyler Pangerl (9)        37      19:21

                                                  Ahmir Dunn (9)           45      20:31

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:17:04

 

 

                   CHESANING INVITATIONAL AT CHESANING SHOWBOAT PARK--9/15/11

 

                                BOYS DIVISION 3-4 TEAM SCORES

    1. Pewamo-Westphalia                    51     8. Blanchard Montabella                239

    2. Chesaning                            51     9. Laingsburg                          243

    3. Perry                                86    10. St. Louis                           248

    4. Vassar                               97    11. Montrose                            283

    5. Reese                               125    12. Saginaw Nouvel Catholic             307

    6. Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary  173    13. Carrollton                          324

    7. New Lothrop                         202    14. Saginaw Arts and Sciences           380

 

                              BOYS DIVISION 3-4 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

  FIN   NAME                     TEAM                                     NUM    RESULTS   PTS

    1.  Rob Kovach (12)          Chesaning                                 68    16:47.2     1

    2.  John Forsyth (12)        Chesaning                                 70    16:58.6     2

    3.  Jon Bell                 Perry                                    107    17:06.2     3

    4.  Brandon Beckman (12)     Chesaning                                 69    17:10.3     4

    5.  Alex West                Perry                                    106    17:11.6     5

    6.  Greg Trierweiler (11)    Pewamo-Westphalia                        119    17:28.5     6

    7.  Joel Pennell (11)        Pewamo-Westphalia                        115    17:29.3     7

    8.  Blake Thelen (11)        Pewamo-Westphalia                        118    17:31.4     8

    9.  Darian Schnose (11)      Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary       123    17:35.4     9

   10.  Andrew Oprea (11)        Vassar                                   154    17:45.8    10

   11.  Bohdn Hartman (9)        Fulton                                    78    17:48.6     -

   12.  Tony Pecoraro (12)       Vassar                                   155    17:54.4    11

   13.  Trevor Cragg             Montrose                                  94    17:54.8    12

   14.  Tanner Droste (10)       Pewamo-Westphalia                        114    17:55.2    13

   15.  Zachary Little           Laingsburg                                81    17:56.6    14

   16.  Ian Nemeth               Perry                                    108    17:57.5    15

   17.  Cameron Marsrow (12)     Reese                                    248    17:57.8    16

   18.  Randy Schafer (10)       Pewamo-Westphalia                        116    18:05.0    17

   19.  Spencer Elbers (12)      Reese                                    249    18:08.5    18

   20.  Tyler Corbin (12)        Chesaning                                 73    18:09.9    19

   21.  Aaron Pretzer (11)       Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary       126    18:12.3    20

   22.  Mitch Sovis (12)         New Lothrop                               99    18:17.4    21

   23.  Dewey Rapson (10)        Vassar                                   157    18:22.5    22

   24.  Tom Goforth (10)         Vassar                                   152    18:23.3    23

   25.  Josh Childs              Reese                                    250    18:23.7    24

   26.  Jacob Collins (10)       Chesaning                                 72    18:30.0    25

   27.  Jeremy Weaver (11)       Reese                                    385    18:30.3    26

   28.  Dylan Rockafellow (12)   St. Louis                                144    18:32.5    27

   29.  Tyler Neros              Perry                                    109    18:34.0    28

   30.  Seth Krueger (12)        Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary       120    18:38.9    29

   31.  Jonathon Knieper (12)    New Lothrop                              100    18:41.3    30

   32.  Richie Moreau (12)       Vassar                                   153    18:42.2    31

   33.  Parker Eldred (11)       Blanchard Montabella                      87    18:42.7    32

   34.  Caleb Barker (9)         Pewamo-Westphalia                        113    18:45.0     P

   35.  Harrison Schaeffer (10)  Saginaw Nouvel Catholic                  134    18:45.8    34

   36.  Brett Navarre            Perry                                    112    18:49.0    35

   37.  Christian Watson (10)    Blanchard Montabella                      88    18:54.6    36

   38.  Drew Shelton (12)        Montrose                                 398    19:00.7    37

   39.  Ian Turnwald (11)        Chesaning                                 71    19:01.0     P

   40.  Jimmy Davission          Perry                                    111    19:22.8     P

   41.  Colton Eurich (12)       Chesaning                                 74    19:24.5     P

   42.  Nate Arnold              Reese                                    386    19:26.2    41

   43.  Brandon Trefil (12)      Fulton                                    80    19:28.5     -

   44.  Andrew Carlisle (12)     Saginaw Nouvel Catholic                  135    19:29.2    42

   45.  Adam Stewart             Laingsburg                                83    19:30.9    43

   46.  Shawn Bell (11)          St. Louis                                145    19:36.6    44

   47.  Zach Schafer (9)         Pewamo-Westphalia                        117    19:42.2     P

   48.  Cuyler Shepler (10)      Carrollton                                63    19:44.1    46

   49.  Paul Pack (10)           Carrollton                                61    19:50.5    47

   50.  Sean Vincke (11)         New Lothrop                              101    19:50.8    48

   51.  Patrick Crawford (12)    Blanchard Montabella                      92    19:51.3    49

   52.  Channing McKay           Saginaw Arts and Sciences                132    19:52.7    50

   53.  Mitch Graves (11)        New Lothrop                              105    19:53.1    51

   54.  Brandon Rivette (11)     New Lothrop                              102    19:58.3    52

   55.  Brandon Atkins (11)      St. Charles                              141    20:08.6     -

   56.  Logan Stahl (9)          Laingsburg                                82    20:09.0    53

   57.  Matt Mahoney (11)        St. Charles                              143    20:11.1     -

   58.  Isaac Martinez (10)      Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary       125    20:13.0    54

   59.  Tyler Humphrey (11)      St. Louis                                147    20:16.6    55

   60.   Connor Pilmore (10)     St. Louis                                148    20:17.6    56

   61.  Thomas Ranney (12)       Blanchard Montabella                      89    20:22.3    57

   62.  Gavin Bennett (11)       New Lothrop                              104    20:22.5     P

   63.  Alex Sperry (9)          Laingsburg                                84    20:25.0    59

   64.  Jayme Guidroz (12)       Carrollton                                64    20:27.4    60

   65.  Sam Bumhoffer (10)       Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary       122    20:36.5    61

   66.  Mitch Ackermann          Reese                                    387    20:41.2     P

   67.  Charles Brocker (12)     St. Charles                              142    20:42.0     -

   68.  James Dundas             Vassar                                   151    20:42.3     P

   69.  Caleb Krueger (10)       Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary       121    20:42.8     P

   70.  Dakoda Lobert (10)       Blanchard Montabella                      90    20:49.5    65

   71.  Nick Leonard (12)        St. Louis                                149    20:58.8    66

   72.  Evan Jussila (11)        St. Louis                                150    20:59.7     P

   73.  Steven Chappelle (12)    New Lothrop                              103    21:01.8     P

   74.  Andrew Dubay (11)        Merrill                                   86    21:07.3     -

   75.  Austin Garner (11)       Blanchard Montabella                      91    21:07.9     P

   76.  Nick Moulter (9)         Blanchard Montabella                      93    21:28.7     P

   77.  Zach Bates (10)          Fulton                                    75    21:32.4     -

   78.  Nathaniel Stuart         Reese                                    388    21:36.0     P

   79.  Seth Blue (11)           Saginaw Arts and Sciences                127    21:41.5    72

   80.  Matt Starry (09)         St. Louis                                146    21:46.5     P

   81.  Justin Morles (9)        Laingsburg                                85    21:55.6    74

   82.  Trevor Robertson (10)    Saginaw Nouvel Catholic                  137    22:03.1    75

   83.  Bailey Beldyga (11)      Saginaw Nouvel Catholic                  140    22:10.0    76

   84.  Trent Schmitz (9)        Montrose                                  96    22:35.0    77

   85.  David Kilbourn (11)      Montrose                                  95    23:06.0    78

   86.  Justin Stall             Montrose                                  97    23:23.5    79

   87.  Chad Czerny (9)          Saginaw Nouvel Catholic                  139    23:27.2    80

   88.  Andrew Kocks (11)        Saginaw Nouvel Catholic                  138    23:53.9     P

   89.  Mitch Lipinski (11)      Saginaw Nouvel Catholic                  136    23:54.8     P

   90.  Kyle Enwiller (11)       Saginaw Arts and Sciences                129    24:21.8    83

   91.  Michael Johnson (9)      Carrollton                                65    24:22.1    84

   92.  Trent Williams (12)      Montrose                                  98    24:32.1     P

   93.  Aaron Rozin (11)         Saginaw Arts and Sciences                133    24:34.9    86

   94.  Tyeric Schwind (10)      Carrollton                                67    24:36.2    87

   95.  Michael Scheib (11)      Carrollton                                66    25:13.5     P

   96.  Saxon Gonzales (11)      Saginaw Arts and Sciences                131    27:20.7    89

 

                              BOYS DIVISION 3-4 TEAM RESULTS

         TEAM                                     NAME                    FIN    RESULTS    PTS

 

     1.  Pewamo-Westphalia                        Greg Trierweiler (11)     6      17:28      6

                                                  Joel Pennell (11)         7      17:29      7

                                                  Blake Thelen (11)         8      17:31      8

                                                  Tanner Droste (10)       14      17:55     13

                                                  Randy Schafer (10)       18      18:05     17

                                                  Caleb Barker (9)         34      18:45

                                                  Zach Schafer (9)         47      19:42

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:28:28     51

 

     2.  Chesaning                                Rob Kovach (12)           1      16:47      1

                                                  John Forsyth (12)         2      16:58      2

                                                  Brandon Beckman (12)      4      17:10      4

                                                  Tyler Corbin (12)        20      18:09     19

                                                  Jacob Collins (10)       26      18:30     25

                                                  Ian Turnwald (11)        39      19:01

                                                  Colton Eurich (12)       41      19:24

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:27:34     51

 

     3.  Perry                                    Jon Bell                  3      17:06      3

                                                  Alex West                 5      17:11      5

                                                  Ian Nemeth               16      17:57     15

                                                  Tyler Neros              29      18:34     28

                                                  Brett Navarre            36      18:49     35

                                                  Jimmy Davission          40      19:22

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:29:37     86

 

     4.  Vassar                                   Andrew Oprea (11)        10      17:45     10

                                                  Tony Pecoraro (12)       12      17:54     11

                                                  Dewey Rapson (10)        23      18:22     22

                                                  Tom Goforth (10)         24      18:23     23

                                                  Richie Moreau (12)       32      18:42     31

                                                  James Dundas             68      20:42

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:31:06     97

 

     5.  Reese                                    Cameron Marsrow (12)     17      17:57     16

                                                  Spencer Elbers (12)      19      18:08     18

                                                  Josh Childs              25      18:23     24

                                                  Jeremy Weaver (11)       27      18:30     26

                                                  Nate Arnold              42      19:26     41

                                                  Mitch Ackermann          66      20:41

                                                  Nathaniel Stuart         78      21:36

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:32:24    125

 

     6.  Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary       Darian Schnose (11)       9      17:35      9

                                                  Aaron Pretzer (11)       21      18:12     20

                                                  Seth Krueger (12)        30      18:38     29

                                                  Isaac Martinez (10)      58      20:13     54

                                                  Sam Bumhoffer (10)       65      20:36     61

                                                  Caleb Krueger (10)       69      20:42

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:35:14    173

 

     7.  New Lothrop                              Mitch Sovis (12)         22      18:17     21

                                                  Jonathon Knieper (12)    31      18:41     30

                                                  Sean Vincke (11)         50      19:50     48

                                                  Mitch Graves (11)        53      19:53     51

                                                  Brandon Rivette (11)     54      19:58     52

                                                  Gavin Bennett (11)       62      20:22

                                                  Steven Chappelle (12)    73      21:01

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:36:39    202

 

     8.  Blanchard Montabella                     Parker Eldred (11)       33      18:42     32

                                                  Christian Watson (10)    37      18:54     36

                                                  Patrick Crawford (12)    51      19:51     49

                                                  Thomas Ranney (12)       61      20:22     57

                                                  Dakoda Lobert (10)       70      20:49     65

                                                  Austin Garner (11)       75      21:07

                                                  Nick Moulter (9)         76      21:28

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:38:38    239

 

     9.  Laingsburg                               Zachary Little           15      17:56     14

                                                  Adam Stewart             45      19:30     43

                                                  Logan Stahl (9)          56      20:09     53

                                                  Alex Sperry (9)          63      20:25     59

                                                  Justin Morles (9)        81      21:55     74

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:39:55    243

 

    10.  St. Louis                                Dylan Rockafellow (12)   28      18:32     27

                                                  Shawn Bell (11)          46      19:36     44

                                                  Tyler Humphrey (11)      59      20:16     55

                                                   Connor Pilmore (10)     60      20:17     56

                                                  Nick Leonard (12)        71      20:58     66

                                                  Evan Jussila (11)        72      20:59

                                                  Matt Starry (09)         80      21:46

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:39:39    248

 

    11.  Montrose                                 Trevor Cragg             13      17:54     12

                                                  Drew Shelton (12)        38      19:00     37

                                                  Trent Schmitz (9)        84      22:35     77

                                                  David Kilbourn (11)      85      23:06     78

                                                  Justin Stall             86      23:23     79

                                                  Trent Williams (12)      92      24:32

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:45:58    283

 

    12.  Saginaw Nouvel Catholic                  Harrison Schaeffer (10)  35      18:45     34

                                                  Andrew Carlisle (12)     44      19:29     42

                                                  Trevor Robertson (10)    82      22:03     75

                                                  Bailey Beldyga (11)      83      22:10     76

                                                  Chad Czerny (9)          87      23:27     80

                                                  Andrew Kocks (11)        88      23:53

                                                  Mitch Lipinski (11)      89      23:54

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:45:54    307

 

    13.  Carrollton                               Cuyler Shepler (10)      48      19:44     46

                                                  Paul Pack (10)           49      19:50     47

                                                  Jayme Guidroz (12)       64      20:27     60

                                                  Michael Johnson (9)      91      24:22     84

                                                  Tyeric Schwind (10)      94      24:36     87

                                                  Michael Scheib (11)      95      25:13

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:48:59    324

 

    14.  Saginaw Arts and Sciences                Channing McKay           52      19:52     50

                                                  Seth Blue (11)           79      21:41     72

                                                  Kyle Enwiller (11)       90      24:21     83

                                                  Aaron Rozin (11)         93      24:34     86

                                                  Saxon Gonzales (11)      96      27:20     89

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:57:48    380

 

         Fulton                                   Bohdn Hartman (9)        11      17:48

                                                  Brandon Trefil (12)      43      19:28

                                                  Zach Bates (10)          77      21:32

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 58:48

 

         Merrill                                  Andrew Dubay (11)        74      21:07

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 21:07

 

         St. Charles                              Brandon Atkins (11)      55      20:08

                                                  Matt Mahoney (11)        57      20:11

                                                  Charles Brocker (12)     67      20:42

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:01:01

 

 

                   CHESANING INVITATIONAL AT CHESANING SHOWBOAT PARK--9/15/11

 

                              GIRLS COMBINED DIVISIONS TEAM SCORES

    1. Walled Lake Northern                 40    12. New Lothrop                         346

    2. Davison                              85    13. Ortonville Brandon                  354

    3. Flushing                            115    14. St. Charles                         382

    4. St. Louis                           115    15. Reese                               383

    5. Clarkston                           145    16. Saginaw Arts and Sciences           428

    6. Owosso                              188    17. Saginaw Nouvel Catholic             439

    7. Perry                               189    18. Chesaning                           462

    8. Pewamo-Westphalia                   289    19. Vassar                              470

    9. Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary  316    20. Flint Kearsley                      479

   10. Hemlock                             323    21. Fulton                              537

   11. Birch Run                           331    22. Laingsburg                          589

 

                           GIRLS COMBINED DIVISIONS INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

  FIN   NAME                     TEAM                                     NUM    RESULTS   PTS

    1.  Raquel Serna (11)        St. Louis                                327    18:47.0     1

    2.  Addison May (9)          Flushing                                 188    19:08.8     2

    3.  Becca Quaintance         Walled Lake Northern                     223    19:22.5     3

    4.  Taylor Smith (10)        Blanchard Montabella                     266    19:29.4     -

    5.  Katelyn Cliff            Walled Lake Northern                     218    19:54.0     4

    6.  Dillon McClintock        Owosso                                   202    20:12.1     5

    7.  Jenny McKenna            Walled Lake Northern                     221    20:21.5     6

    8.  Amanda George (9)        Davison                                  167    20:26.7     7

    9.  Deanza Garcia            Walled Lake Northern                     219    20:33.5     8

   10.  Jadyn Fuerst             Reese                                    489    20:34.9     9

   11.  Claire Gilbert (11)      Owosso                                   203    20:35.2    10

   12.  Casey Shafer (11)        Davison                                  168    20:42.7    11

   13.  Jordann McDermitt (10)   Davison                                  169    20:43.0    12

   14.  AUBREY ROUTOWICZ (12)    Flushing                                 190    20:43.5    13

   15.  MADDIE WOODKE (11)       Flushing                                 189    20:43.8    14

   16.  Hannah Davis (10)        St. Louis                                329    20:46.0    15

   17.  Mallory Munderloh (09)   St. Louis                                328    20:47.9    16

   18.  Jordan Krauss            Perry                                    285    20:49.1    17

   19.  Taylor Bolinger (10)     Fulton                                   246    20:51.4    18

   20.  Kennedy Wood             Walled Lake Northern                     224    21:05.1    19

   21.  Olivia Oldham            Walled Lake Northern                     222    21:09.5     P

   22.  Paige Arney              Ortonville Brandon                       195    21:10.4    21

   23.  Emily Malina (12)        Blanchard Montabella                     270    21:16.2     -

   24.  Makenzie Proper          Clarkston                                162    21:17.0    22

   25.  Elise Close (9)          Davison                                  172    21:23.4    23

   26.  Colleen Napier (12)      Clarkston                                163    21:24.7    24

   27.  Jessica Brown            Owosso                                   207    21:33.0    25

   28.  Rachel Vincke (12)       New Lothrop                              278    21:36.1    26

   29.  Sage Beauregard          Clarkston                                160    21:38.2    27

   30.  Brittney Kettinger       Walled Lake Northern                     220    21:42.2     P

   31.  Michaela Smith (10)      St. Louis                                331    21:48.6    29

   32.  Allison Dorr             Birch Run                                225    21:52.5    30

   33.  Haley Hensel (10)        Flushing                                 191    21:53.6    31

   34.  Shelby Roesner (9)       Davison                                  170    21:56.6    32

   35.  Maxime Groen (10)        Vassar                                   337    22:00.0    33

   36.  Julia Young              Perry                                    288    22:01.8    34

   37.  Mende Gleiss             Clarkston                                164    22:04.7    35

   38.  Mykena Witgen (9)        Pewamo-Westphalia                        292    22:05.8    36

   39.  Morgan  Martin           Clarkston                                161    22:06.9    37

   40.  Sophia Klingbeil (9)     Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary       299    22:07.2    38

   41.  Courtney Dykema (10)     Birch Run                                226    22:08.0    39

   42.  Karla Graves             Perry                                    287    22:08.6    40

   43.  Kassey Kebler (11)       Pewamo-Westphalia                        293    22:11.5    41

   44.  Brenna Pawelkowski (10)  Saginaw Nouvel Catholic                  318    22:13.2    42

   45.  Brooke Kemerer (11)      Saginaw Arts and Sciences                307    22:16.2    43

   46.  Kellie Humpert (12)      Reese                                    494    22:18.3    44

   47.  Aleisha Tomlin (10)      Perry                                    286    22:19.1    45

   48.  Lauren Schonfeld (09)    Hemlock                                  249    22:20.4    46

   49.  Shayna Kesteloot (11)    Ortonville Brandon                       196    22:22.6    47

   50.  Kaitlyn Eurich (11)      Chesaning                                237    22:26.7    48

   51.  Hannah Hawkins           Clarkston                                165    22:28.8     P

   52.  Kaylee Dykema (10)       Birch Run                                227    22:36.6    50

   53.  Abby Heiler (11)         St. Charles                              320    22:42.0    51

   54.  Hannah Massa (10)        Hemlock                                  248    22:43.9    52

   55.  Allizon Middleton        Perry                                    289    22:45.1    53

   56.  Laura Kelly (12)         St. Louis                                330    22:53.2    54

   57.  Madison Stafford (09)    Flushing                                 194    22:57.7    55

   58.  Jenna Thelen (10)        Pewamo-Westphalia                        294    22:58.2    56

   59.  Amber. Howlett (11)      Chesaning                                236    22:58.9    57

   60.  Katelyn. Tessin (10)     Hemlock                                  250    23:00.7    58

   61.  Aubrey Minarik (11)      Owosso                                   204    23:08.8    59

   62.  Morgan Vrable (10)       New Lothrop                              280    23:12.6    60

   63.  Jordan Sanford (9)       Davison                                  171    23:14.8     P

   64.  Madison Bartlett (09)    Flushing                                 193    23:17.4     P

   65.  Kayla Fournier (9)       Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary       300    23:17.6    63

   66.  Brooklyn Orosco (09)     St. Charles                              323    23:17.9    64

   67.  Amanda Demerly           Perry                                    290    23:24.3     P

   68.  Elizabeth Blogg          Vassar                                   334    23:27.1    66

   69.  Kelly Fitzpatrick        Clarkston                                166    23:31.6     P

   70.  Jessica Riggs (10)       Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary       305    23:31.9    68

   71.  Abigail Feuka            Perry                                    291    23:33.8     P

   72.  Elina Wuethrich (12)     St. Charles                              325    23:36.4    70

   73.  Sarah Wallace (11)       Saginaw Arts and Sciences                311    23:37.3    71

   74.  Amanda Schoch (9)        Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary       304    23:40.3    72

   75.  Jacque Wieland (12)      Saginaw Arts and Sciences                312    23:40.5    73

   76.  Ashley Earley (12)       Flint Kearsley                           185    23:42.9    74

   77.  Katelyn Perry (9)        Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary       303    23:45.1    75

   78.  Sarah Miller (10)        Blanchard Montabella                     271    23:46.5     -

   79.  Erica Nurenberg (11)     Pewamo-Westphalia                        296    23:48.4    76

   80.  Rebecca Yurgens (12)     St. Charles                              326    23:49.2    77

   81.  Melissa McDougall (11)   Davison                                  173    23:50.8     P

   82.  Kaylee Vanderhart (12)   St. Louis                                333    23:51.3     P

   83.  Kenzie Wieber (10)       Pewamo-Westphalia                        295    23:52.6    80

   84.  Krystal Brown (12)       New Lothrop                              279    23:54.2    81

   85.  Tamara Mitchell (10)     Hemlock                                  253    23:54.6    82

   86.  Madeline Johnson (10)    Laingsburg                               255    23:55.3    83

   87.  Molly Treangen (12)      Saginaw Nouvel Catholic                  319    23:57.1    84

   88.  Carolyn Ling (11)        Hemlock                                  251    23:58.5    85

   89.  Emily Garner (9)         Laingsburg                               256    24:00.5    86

   90.  Julia Johnson (11)       New Lothrop                              281    24:02.4    87

   91.  Kourtnee Spencer (11)    Flint Kearsley                           182    24:03.2    88

   92.  Catie Gilbert            Owosso                                   208    24:04.3    89

   93.  Sophia Bradley (09)      St. Louis                                332    24:05.3     P

   94.  Sara Nutter              Ortonville Brandon                       201    24:07.7    91

   95.  McCall Conley (10)       New Lothrop                              283    24:10.5    92

   96.  Janet Putz (9)           Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary       301    24:12.0     P

   97.  Hana Lovelace (10)       Ortonville Brandon                       198    24:14.0    94

   98.  Maggie West              Birch Run                                230    24:15.1    95

   99.  Kayla Richmond (10)      Chesaning                                238    24:17.0    96

  100.  Brianna Ducham           Montrose                                 274    24:18.7     -

  101.  Cassandra Silvers        Owosso                                   206    24:21.7     P

  102.  Hannah Castillo (10)     Saginaw Nouvel Catholic                  314    24:22.2    98

  103.  Ciara Solis (11)         Flint Kearsley                           184    24:23.0    99

  104.  Reyna Frost              Reese                                    495    24:28.5   100

  105.  Rani Richardson (10)     Flint Carman-Ainsworth                   178    24:31.6     -

  106.  Mariah Palazzola (9)     Ortonville Brandon                       200    24:34.9   101

  107.  Annie. Nikolai (10)      Hemlock                                  252    24:36.8     P

  108.   Anna Beck (9)           Hemlock                                  254    24:38.6     P

  109.  Katie Verbeek            Vassar                                   339    24:39.8   104

  110.  Ashley Bennett (12)      Flint Kearsley                           183    24:40.2   105

  111.  Emily Mann (9)           Saginaw Nouvel Catholic                  317    24:42.6   106

  112.  Tonya Chase              Reese                                    496    24:48.3   107

  113.  Nicole Sebok (9)         New Lothrop                              282    24:48.8     P

  114.  Jalesia Johnson          Flint Carman-Ainsworth                   174    24:52.2     -

  115.  Marissa Beckman (9)      Saginaw Nouvel Catholic                  313    24:54.6   109

  116.  Marcee Wardell           Ortonville Brandon                       199    24:59.2     P

  117.  Alyssa Simpson (9)       Saginaw Nouvel Catholic                  316    25:02.7     P

  118.  Megan Graham (12)        Fulton                                   242    25:06.0   112

  119.  Lindsey DeWitt (9)       Flint Kearsley                           186    25:11.0   113

  120.  Lillian Moncman (11)     Saginaw Arts and Sciences                309    25:13.3   114

  121.  Andrea Czerny (11)       Saginaw Nouvel Catholic                  315    25:22.1     P

  122.  Zoe Klem (11)            Owosso                                   205    25:23.9     P

  123.  Ashley Hogan (12)        Birch Run                                228    25:35.8   117

  124.  Katie Diffin             Birch Run                                500    25:40.2     P

  125.  Christina Mihalick       Ortonville Brandon                       197    25:41.4     P

  126.  Katelyn Ickes (11)       St. Charles                              322    25:45.4   120

  127.  Jennifer Morrish (10)    Birch Run                                229    25:47.8     P

  128.  Kelsey Bacon (12)        New Lothrop                              284    25:55.6     P

  129.  Alaina Weihl             Reese                                    497    25:57.5   123

  130.  Rachel Nitz (12)         Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary       302    25:59.3     P

  131.  Alanna Dashkovitz        Reese                                    498    25:59.9     P

  132.  Sarah Lynch              Reese                                    499    26:15.9     P

  133.  Kayla Eisenlord          Saginaw Arts and Sciences                306    26:21.7   127

  134.  Kelsey Luha (12)         Chesaning                                239    26:26.1   128

  135.  Tawni Klein (11)         Pewamo-Westphalia                        297    26:35.7     P

  136.  Kaitlyn Dennis (09)      Fulton                                   243    26:39.7   130

  137.  Ally Jolley (12)         Blanchard Montabella                     268    26:50.2     -

  138.  TAYLOR BOOTH (12)        Flushing                                 192    27:05.1     P

  139.  Sanna Pauli (11)         Vassar                                   338    27:13.0   132

  140.  Ranae Latoski (9)        Merrill                                  264    27:16.0     -

  141.  Stephanie. Tripp (11)    Chesaning                                240    27:21.8   133

  142.  Amanda Craig (10)        Fulton                                   244    27:25.0   134

  143.  Meiissa Ellison (11)     Vassar                                   336    27:25.3   135

  144.  Katie Schramm (11)       St. Charles                              324    27:33.0     P

  145.  Tarra Boris              Laingsburg                               257    27:41.0   137

  146.  Hope Kemerer (11)        Saginaw Arts and Sciences                308    27:45.0     P

  147.  Sierra Hunt (10)         St. Charles                              321    28:11.3     P

  148.  Mary Stasa (11)          Chesaning                                241    28:23.4     P

  149.  Katelyn Rumsey (11)      Montrose                                 275    28:24.3     -

  150.  Amber Rockwell (12)      Laingsburg                               258    28:25.3   141

  151.  Hannah Garner (12)       Laingsburg                               259    28:42.3   142

  152.  Lainey Kupiec (10)       Fulton                                   245    29:03.4   143

  153.  Cassandra Pelkey         Flint Carman-Ainsworth                   175    29:55.9     -

  154.  Cailey Brown (9)         Merrill                                  261    29:56.3     -

  155.  Sydnie Michael (9)       Merrill                                  265    30:15.3     -

  156.  Kirstie Wieber (12)      Pewamo-Westphalia                        298    31:52.5     P

  157.  Erin Wilson (12)         Laingsburg                               260    31:58.5     P

  158.  Devon Willis             Flint Carman-Ainsworth                   180    32:07.3     -

  159.  Ashley Kipfmiller (10)   Merrill                                  263    32:11.3     -

  160.  Lydia Denome (12)        Vassar                                   335    34:39.1     P

 

                             GIRLS COMBINED DIVISIONS TEAM RESULTS

         TEAM                                     NAME                    FIN    RESULTS    PTS

 

     1.  Walled Lake Northern                     Becca Quaintance          3      19:22      3

                                                  Katelyn Cliff             5      19:54      4

                                                  Jenny McKenna             7      20:21      6

                                                  Deanza Garcia             9      20:33      8

                                                  Kennedy Wood             20      21:05     19

                                                  Olivia Oldham            21      21:09

                                                  Brittney Kettinger       30      21:42

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:41:15     40

 

     2.  Davison                                  Amanda George (9)         8      20:26      7

                                                  Casey Shafer (11)        12      20:42     11

                                                  Jordann McDermitt (10)   13      20:43     12

                                                  Elise Close (9)          25      21:23     23

                                                  Shelby Roesner (9)       34      21:56     32

                                                  Jordan Sanford (9)       63      23:14

                                                  Melissa McDougall (11)   81      23:50

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:45:10     85

 

     3.  Flushing                                 Addison May (9)           2      19:08      2

                                                  AUBREY ROUTOWICZ (12)    14      20:43     13

                                                  MADDIE WOODKE (11)       15      20:43     14

                                                  Haley Hensel (10)        33      21:53     31

                                                  Madison Stafford (09)    57      22:57     55

                                                  Madison Bartlett (09)    64      23:17

                                                  TAYLOR BOOTH (12)       138      27:05

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:45:24    115

 

     4.  St. Louis                                Raquel Serna (11)         1      18:47      1

                                                  Hannah Davis (10)        16      20:46     15

                                                  Mallory Munderloh (09)   17      20:47     16

                                                  Michaela Smith (10)      31      21:48     29

                                                  Laura Kelly (12)         56      22:53     54

                                                  Kaylee Vanderhart (12)   82      23:51

                                                  Sophia Bradley (09)      93      24:05

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:45:01    115

 

     5.  Clarkston                                Makenzie Proper          24      21:17     22

                                                  Colleen Napier (12)      26      21:24     24

                                                  Sage Beauregard          29      21:38     27

                                                  Mende Gleiss             37      22:04     35

                                                  Morgan  Martin           39      22:06     37

                                                  Hannah Hawkins           51      22:28

                                                  Kelly Fitzpatrick        69      23:31

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:48:29    145

 

     6.  Owosso                                   Dillon McClintock         6      20:12      5

                                                  Claire Gilbert (11)      11      20:35     10

                                                  Jessica Brown            27      21:33     25

                                                  Aubrey Minarik (11)      61      23:08     59

                                                  Catie Gilbert            92      24:04     89

                                                  Cassandra Silvers       101      24:21

                                                  Zoe Klem (11)           122      25:23

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:49:32    188

 

     7.  Perry                                    Jordan Krauss            18      20:49     17

                                                  Julia Young              36      22:01     34

                                                  Karla Graves             42      22:08     40

                                                  Aleisha Tomlin (10)      47      22:19     45

                                                  Allizon Middleton        55      22:45     53

                                                  Amanda Demerly           67      23:24

                                                  Abigail Feuka            71      23:33

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:50:02    189

 

     8.  Pewamo-Westphalia                        Mykena Witgen (9)        38      22:05     36

                                                  Kassey Kebler (11)       43      22:11     41

                                                  Jenna Thelen (10)        58      22:58     56

                                                  Erica Nurenberg (11)     79      23:48     76

                                                  Kenzie Wieber (10)       83      23:52     80

                                                  Tawni Klein (11)        135      26:35

                                                  Kirstie Wieber (12)     156      31:52

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:54:54    289

 

     9.  Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary       Sophia Klingbeil (9)     40      22:07     38

                                                  Kayla Fournier (9)       65      23:17     63

                                                  Jessica Riggs (10)       70      23:31     68

                                                  Amanda Schoch (9)        74      23:40     72

                                                  Katelyn Perry (9)        77      23:45     75

                                                  Janet Putz (9)           96      24:12

                                                  Rachel Nitz (12)        130      25:59

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:56:20    316

 

    10.  Hemlock                                  Lauren Schonfeld (09)    48      22:20     46

                                                  Hannah Massa (10)        54      22:43     52

                                                  Katelyn. Tessin (10)     60      23:00     58

                                                  Tamara Mitchell (10)     85      23:54     82

                                                  Carolyn Ling (11)        88      23:58     85

                                                  Annie. Nikolai (10)     107      24:36

                                                   Anna Beck (9)          108      24:38

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:55:55    323

 

    11.  Birch Run                                Allison Dorr             32      21:52     30

                                                  Courtney Dykema (10)     41      22:08     39

                                                  Kaylee Dykema (10)       52      22:36     50

                                                  Maggie West              98      24:15     95

                                                  Ashley Hogan (12)       123      25:35    117

                                                  Katie Diffin            124      25:40

                                                  Jennifer Morrish (10)   127      25:47

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:56:26    331

 

    12.  New Lothrop                              Rachel Vincke (12)       28      21:36     26

                                                  Morgan Vrable (10)       62      23:12     60

                                                  Krystal Brown (12)       84      23:54     81

                                                  Julia Johnson (11)       90      24:02     87

                                                  McCall Conley (10)       95      24:10     92

                                                  Nicole Sebok (9)        113      24:48

                                                  Kelsey Bacon (12)       128      25:55

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:56:54    346

 

    13.  Ortonville Brandon                       Paige Arney              22      21:10     21

                                                  Shayna Kesteloot (11)    49      22:22     47

                                                  Sara Nutter              94      24:07     91

                                                  Hana Lovelace (10)       97      24:14     94

                                                  Mariah Palazzola (9)    106      24:34    101

                                                  Marcee Wardell          116      24:59

                                                  Christina Mihalick      125      25:41

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:56:27    354

 

    14.  St. Charles                              Abby Heiler (11)         53      22:42     51

                                                  Brooklyn Orosco (09)     66      23:17     64

                                                  Elina Wuethrich (12)     72      23:36     70

                                                  Rebecca Yurgens (12)     80      23:49     77

                                                  Katelyn Ickes (11)      126      25:45    120

                                                  Katie Schramm (11)      144      27:33

                                                  Sierra Hunt (10)        147      28:11

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:59:09    382

 

    15.  Reese                                    Jadyn Fuerst             10      20:34      9

                                                  Kellie Humpert (12)      46      22:18     44

                                                  Reyna Frost             104      24:28    100

                                                  Tonya Chase             112      24:48    107

                                                  Alaina Weihl            129      25:57    123

                                                  Alanna Dashkovitz       131      25:59

                                                  Sarah Lynch             132      26:15

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:58:05    383

 

    16.  Saginaw Arts and Sciences                Brooke Kemerer (11)      45      22:16     43

                                                  Sarah Wallace (11)       73      23:37     71

                                                  Jacque Wieland (12)      75      23:40     73

                                                  Lillian Moncman (11)    120      25:13    114

                                                  Kayla Eisenlord         133      26:21    127

                                                  Hope Kemerer (11)       146      27:45

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:01:07    428

 

    17.  Saginaw Nouvel Catholic                  Brenna Pawelkowski (10)  44      22:13     42

                                                  Molly Treangen (12)      87      23:57     84

                                                  Hannah Castillo (10)    102      24:22     98

                                                  Emily Mann (9)          111      24:42    106

                                                  Marissa Beckman (9)     115      24:54    109

                                                  Alyssa Simpson (9)      117      25:02

                                                  Andrea Czerny (11)      121      25:22

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:00:08    439

 

    18.  Chesaning                                Kaitlyn Eurich (11)      50      22:26     48

                                                  Amber. Howlett (11)      59      22:58     57

                                                  Kayla Richmond (10)      99      24:17     96

                                                  Kelsey Luha (12)        134      26:26    128

                                                  Stephanie. Tripp (11)   141      27:21    133

                                                  Mary Stasa (11)         148      28:23

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:03:28    462

 

    19.  Vassar                                   Maxime Groen (10)        35      22:00     33

                                                  Elizabeth Blogg          68      23:27     66

                                                  Katie Verbeek           109      24:39    104

                                                  Sanna Pauli (11)        139      27:13    132

                                                  Meiissa Ellison (11)    143      27:25    135

                                                  Lydia Denome (12)       160      34:39

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:04:44    470

 

    20.  Flint Kearsley                           Ashley Earley (12)       76      23:42     74

                                                  Kourtnee Spencer (11)    91      24:03     88

                                                  Ciara Solis (11)        103      24:23     99

                                                  Ashley Bennett (12)     110      24:40    105

                                                  Lindsey DeWitt (9)      119      25:11    113

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:01:59    479

 

    21.  Fulton                                   Taylor Bolinger (10)     19      20:51     18

                                                  Megan Graham (12)       118      25:06    112

                                                  Kaitlyn Dennis (09)     136      26:39    130

                                                  Amanda Craig (10)       142      27:25    134

                                                  Lainey Kupiec (10)      152      29:03    143

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:09:04    537

 

    22.  Laingsburg                               Madeline Johnson (10)    86      23:55     83

                                                  Emily Garner (9)         89      24:00     86

                                                  Tarra Boris             145      27:41    137

                                                  Amber Rockwell (12)     150      28:25    141

                                                  Hannah Garner (12)      151      28:42    142

                                                  Erin Wilson (12)        157      31:58

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               2:12:43    589

 

         Merrill                                  Ranae Latoski (9)       140      27:16

                                                  Cailey Brown (9)        154      29:56

                                                  Sydnie Michael (9)      155      30:15

                                                  Ashley Kipfmiller (10)  159      32:11

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:59:38

 

         Blanchard Montabella                     Taylor Smith (10)         4      19:29

                                                  Emily Malina (12)        23      21:16

                                                  Sarah Miller (10)        78      23:46

                                                  Ally Jolley (12)        137      26:50

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:31:21

 

         Montrose                                 Brianna Ducham          100      24:18

                                                  Katelyn Rumsey (11)     149      28:24

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 52:42

 

         Flint Carman-Ainsworth                   Rani Richardson (10)    105      24:31

                                                  Jalesia Johnson         114      24:52

                                                  Cassandra Pelkey        153      29:55

                                                  Devon Willis            158      32:07

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:51:25

 

                   CHESANING INVITATIONAL AT CHESANING SHOWBOAT PARK--9/15/11

 

                              BOYS COMBINED DIVISIONS TEAM SCORES

    1. Clarkston                            45    12. New Lothrop                         364

    2. Flushing                            103    13. Ortonville Brandon                  392

    3. Chesaning                           104    14. Blanchard Montabella                415

    4. Walled Lake Northern                109    15. Laingsburg                          422

    5. Pewamo-Westphalia                   112    16. St. Louis                           434

    6. Owosso                              159    17. Montrose                            466

    7. Perry                               163    18. Birch Run                           502

    8. Vassar                              197    19. Saginaw Nouvel Catholic             505

    9. Flint Kearsley                      227    20. Carrollton                          534

   10. Reese                               239    21. Saginaw Arts and Sciences           603

   11. Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary  311

 

                           BOYS COMBINED DIVISIONS INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

  FIN   NAME                     TEAM                                     NUM    RESULTS   PTS

    1.  Alex Glasson             Walled Lake Northern                      54    16:27.2     1

    2.  Sam Tanielian (11)       Clarkston                                  7    16:30.2     2

    3.  Rob Kovach (12)          Chesaning                                 68    16:47.2     3

    4.  Austin Draving (11)      Clarkston                                  4    16:47.8     4

    5.  Nick Moore (11)          Clarkston                                  5    16:48.5     5

    6.  Joe Hladik (12)          Flushing                                  22    16:51.4     6

    7.  John Forsyth (12)        Chesaning                                 70    16:58.6     7

    8.  Jon Bell                 Perry                                    107    17:06.2     8

    9.  Brandon Beckman (12)     Chesaning                                 69    17:10.3     9

   10.  Alex West                Perry                                    106    17:11.6    10

   11.  Kris Schwieman           Flushing                                  24    17:21.8    11

   12.  Mitchell Wright (11)     Flushing                                  28    17:23.9    12

   13.  Ryan Mattson             Walled Lake Northern                      56    17:28.1    13

   14.  Greg Trierweiler (11)    Pewamo-Westphalia                        119    17:28.5    14

   15.  Joel Pennell (11)        Pewamo-Westphalia                        115    17:29.3    15

   16.  Adam Bruderick (12)      Clarkston                                  2    17:30.1    16

   17.  Blake Thelen (11)        Pewamo-Westphalia                        118    17:31.4    17

   18.  Ian Brennan (12)         Clarkston                                  1    17:33.0    18

   19.  Eli Jenkinson (11)       Owosso                                    36    17:35.0    19

   20.  Darian Schnose (11)      Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary       123    17:35.4    20

   21.  Sawyer Smith (11)        Flushing                                  23    17:36.9    21

   22.  Dakota Brasseur (10)     Owosso                                    38    17:39.9    22

   23.  Keegan Brown             Walled Lake Northern                      60    17:41.6    23

   24.  Andrew Oprea (11)        Vassar                                   154    17:45.8    24

   25.  Bohdn Hartman (9)        Fulton                                    78    17:48.6     -

   26.  Reggie Koprowski (12)    Flint Kearsley                            15    17:51.0    25

   27.  Evan Lee                 Walled Lake Northern                      58    17:51.4    26

   28.  Michael Culver (12)      Clarkston                                  3    17:53.8     P

   29.  Tony Pecoraro (12)       Vassar                                   155    17:54.4    28

   30.  Trevor Cragg             Montrose                                  94    17:54.8    29

   31.  Tanner Droste (10)       Pewamo-Westphalia                        114    17:55.2    30

   32.  Zachary Little           Laingsburg                                81    17:56.6    31

   33.  Ian Nemeth               Perry                                    108    17:57.5    32

   34.  Cameron Marsrow (12)     Reese                                    248    17:57.8    33

   35.  Caleb Hess (11)          Owosso                                    37    17:58.4    34

   36.  Austin Messman (10)      Owosso                                    40    18:01.2    35

   37.  Randy Schafer (10)       Pewamo-Westphalia                        116    18:05.0    36

   38.  Nick Arnold (11)         Reese                                    249    18:08.5    37

   39.  Tyler Corbin (12)        Chesaning                                 73    18:09.9    38

   40.  Aaron Pretzer (11)       Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary       126    18:12.3    39

   41.  Adriel Benbrook (11)     Flint Kearsley                            16    18:13.0    40

   42.  Mitch Sovis (12)         New Lothrop                               99    18:17.4    41

   43.  Dan Billette             Clarkston                                  6    18:22.1     P

   44.  Dewey Rapson (10)        Vassar                                   157    18:22.5    43

   45.  James Johnson (10)       Flint Carman-Ainsworth                     8    18:23.0     -

   46.  Tom Goforth (10)         Vassar                                   152    18:23.3    44

   47.  Josh Childs              Reese                                    250    18:23.7    45

   48.  Billy Thomas             Walled Lake Northern                      59    18:24.4    46

   49.  Jacob Collins (10)       Chesaning                                 72    18:30.0    47

   50.  Jeremy Weaver (11)       Reese                                    385    18:30.3    48

   51.  Matt Opanasenko (12)     Owosso                                    39    18:30.7    49

   52.  Dylan Rockafellow (12)   St. Louis                                144    18:32.5    50

   53.  Tyler Neros              Perry                                    109    18:34.0    51

   54.  Wilson Anderson (11)     Flint Kearsley                            17    18:34.9    52

   55.  Lucas Rowe               Flushing                                  25    18:37.1    53

   56.  Travis Sweeney (10)      Flint Kearsley                            18    18:38.5    54

   57.  Seth Krueger (12)        Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary       120    18:38.9    55

   58.  Austin Bond (11)         Flint Kearsley                            21    18:39.8    56

   59.  Jonathon Knieper (12)    New Lothrop                              100    18:41.3    57

   60.  Richie Moreau (12)       Vassar                                   153    18:42.2    58

   61.  Parker Eldred (11)       Blanchard Montabella                      87    18:42.7    59

   62.  Caleb Barker (9)         Pewamo-Westphalia                        113    18:45.0     P

   63.  Harrison Schaeffer (10)  Saginaw Nouvel Catholic                  134    18:45.8    61

   64.  Brett Navarre            Perry                                    112    18:49.0    62

   65.  Aaron Dupree (11)        Flint Carman-Ainsworth                     9    18:49.6     -

   66.  Christian Watson (10)    Blanchard Montabella                      88    18:54.6    63

   67.  Troy Jones (10)          Walled Lake Northern                      57    18:55.4     P

   68.  Sam Toward               Ortonville Brandon                        34    18:57.5    65

   69.  Drew Shelton (12)        Montrose                                 398    19:00.7    66

   70.  Ian Turnwald (11)        Chesaning                                 71    19:01.0     P

   71.  Owen. Smith              Flushing                                  27    19:02.4     P

   72.  Michael Lemieux          Flushing                                  26    19:04.4     P

   73.  David Sredich (11)       Flint Kearsley                            19    19:08.4     P

   74.  Nicolas Donders (12)     Flint Kearsley                            20    19:09.9     P

   75.  Kohout Marek             Owosso                                    42    19:13.8     P

   76.  Tyler Pangerl (9)        Flint Carman-Ainsworth                    10    19:21.0     -

   77.  Jacob Dolecki (12)       Ortonville Brandon                        30    19:21.7    73

   78.  Jimmy Davission          Perry                                    111    19:22.8     P

   79.  Colton Eurich (12)       Chesaning                                 74    19:24.5     P

   80.  Nate Arnold              Reese                                    386    19:26.2    76

   81.  Brandon Trefil (12)      Fulton                                    80    19:28.5     -

   82.  Andrew Carlisle (12)     Saginaw Nouvel Catholic                  135    19:29.2    77

   83.  Noah Knutson (10)        Birch Run                                244    19:30.3    78

   84.  Adam Stewart             Laingsburg                                83    19:30.9    79

   85.  Tyler Burmeister (11)    Ortonville Brandon                        29    19:33.1    80

   86.  Shawn Bell (11)          St. Louis                                145    19:36.6    81

   87.  Zach Schafer (9)         Pewamo-Westphalia                        117    19:42.2     P

   88.  Cuyler Shepler (10)      Carrollton                                63    19:44.1    83

   89.  Scott Loughlin (11)      Ortonville Brandon                        33    19:44.9    84

   90.  Paul Pack (10)           Carrollton                                61    19:50.5    85

   91.  Sean Vincke (11)         New Lothrop                              101    19:50.8    86

   92.  Patrick Crawford (12)    Blanchard Montabella                      92    19:51.3    87

   93.  Channing McKay           Saginaw Arts and Sciences                132    19:52.7    88

   94.  Mitch Graves (11)        New Lothrop                              105    19:53.1    89

   95.  Joe Hasse (11)           Ortonville Brandon                        31    19:53.4    90

   96.  Brandon Rivette (11)     New Lothrop                              102    19:58.3    91

   97.  Colin Hooker             Ortonville Brandon                        32    19:59.7     P

   98.  Brandon Atkins (11)      St. Charles                              141    20:08.6     -

   99.  Logan Stahl (9)          Laingsburg                                82    20:09.0    93

  100.  Matt Mahoney (11)        St. Charles                              143    20:11.1     -

  101.  Nick Doyon (11)          Birch Run                                159    20:12.9    94

  102.  Isaac Martinez (10)      Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary       125    20:13.0    95

  103.  Tyler Humphrey (11)      St. Louis                                147    20:16.6    96

  104.   Connor Pilmore (10)     St. Louis                                148    20:17.6    97

  105.  Thomas Ranney (12)       Blanchard Montabella                      89    20:22.3    98

  106.  Gavin Bennett (11)       New Lothrop                              104    20:22.5     P

  107.  Alex Sperry (9)          Laingsburg                                84    20:25.0   100

  108.  Jayme Guidroz (12)       Carrollton                                64    20:27.4   101

  109.  Ahmir Dunn (9)           Flint Carman-Ainsworth                    11    20:31.3     -

  110.  Sam Bumhoffer (10)       Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary       122    20:36.5   102

  111.  Matt Remenecz (11)       Birch Run                                245    20:39.7   103

  112.  Jarrett Brice (11)       Ortonville Brandon                        35    20:40.0     P

  113.  Mitch Ackermann          Reese                                    387    20:41.2     P

  114.  Charles Brocker (12)     St. Charles                              142    20:42.0     -

  115.  James Dundas             Vassar                                   151    20:42.3     P

  116.  Caleb Krueger (10)       Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary       121    20:42.8     P

  117.  Dakoda Lobert (10)       Blanchard Montabella                      90    20:49.5   108

  118.  Jeffrey Ayling           Birch Run                                246    20:56.0   109

  119.  Nick Leonard (12)        St. Louis                                149    20:58.8   110

  120.  Evan Jussila (11)        St. Louis                                150    20:59.7     P

  121.  Steven Chappelle (12)    New Lothrop                              103    21:01.8     P

  122.  Andrew Dubay (11)        Merrill                                   86    21:07.3     -

  123.  Austin Garner (11)       Blanchard Montabella                      91    21:07.9     P

  124.  Nick Moulter (9)         Blanchard Montabella                      93    21:28.7     P

  125.  Zach Bates (10)          Fulton                                    75    21:32.4     -

  126.  Nathaniel Stuart         Reese                                    388    21:36.0     P

  127.  Seth Blue (11)           Saginaw Arts and Sciences                127    21:41.5   116

  128.  Matt Starry (09)         St. Louis                                146    21:46.5     P

  129.  Jordan Inman             Birch Run                                240    21:47.9   118

  130.  Justin Morles (9)        Laingsburg                                85    21:55.6   119

  131.  Trevor Robertson (10)    Saginaw Nouvel Catholic                  137    22:03.1   120

  132.  Bailey Beldyga (11)      Saginaw Nouvel Catholic                  140    22:10.0   121

  133.  Trent Schmitz (9)        Montrose                                  96    22:35.0   122

  134.  Donovan Zietz            Birch Run                                158    23:03.8     P

  135.  David Kilbourn (11)      Montrose                                  95    23:06.0   124

  136.  Justin Stall             Montrose                                  97    23:23.5   125

  137.  Chad Czerny (9)          Saginaw Nouvel Catholic                  139    23:27.2   126

  138.  Andrew Kocks (11)        Saginaw Nouvel Catholic                  138    23:53.9     P

  139.  Mitch Lipinski (11)      Saginaw Nouvel Catholic                  136    23:54.8     P

  140.  Shane Perrin             Birch Run                                247    24:00.9     P

  141.  Kyle Enwiller (11)       Saginaw Arts and Sciences                129    24:21.8   130

  142.  Michael Johnson (9)      Carrollton                                65    24:22.1   131

  143.  Trent Williams (12)      Montrose                                  98    24:32.1     P

  144.  Aaron Rozin (11)         Saginaw Arts and Sciences                133    24:34.9   133

  145.  Tyeric Schwind (10)      Carrollton                                67    24:36.2   134

  146.  Michael Scheib (11)      Carrollton                                66    25:13.5     P

  147.  Saxon Gonzales (11)      Saginaw Arts and Sciences                131    27:20.7   136

 

                             BOYS COMBINED DIVISIONS TEAM RESULTS

         TEAM                                     NAME                    FIN    RESULTS    PTS

 

     1.  Clarkston                                Sam Tanielian (11)        2      16:30      2

                                                  Austin Draving (11)       4      16:47      4

                                                  Nick Moore (11)           5      16:48      5

                                                  Adam Bruderick (12)      16      17:30     16

                                                  Ian Brennan (12)         18      17:33     18

                                                  Michael Culver (12)      28      17:53

                                                  Dan Billette             43      18:22

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:25:08     45

 

     2.  Flushing                                 Joe Hladik (12)           6      16:51      6

                                                  Kris Schwieman           11      17:21     11

                                                  Mitchell Wright (11)     12      17:23     12

                                                  Sawyer Smith (11)        21      17:36     21

                                                  Lucas Rowe               55      18:37     53

                                                  Owen. Smith              71      19:02

                                                  Michael Lemieux          72      19:04

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:27:48    103

 

     3.  Chesaning                                Rob Kovach (12)           3      16:47      3

                                                  John Forsyth (12)         7      16:58      7

                                                  Brandon Beckman (12)      9      17:10      9

                                                  Tyler Corbin (12)        39      18:09     38

                                                  Jacob Collins (10)       49      18:30     47

                                                  Ian Turnwald (11)        70      19:01

                                                  Colton Eurich (12)       79      19:24

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:27:34    104

 

     4.  Walled Lake Northern                     Alex Glasson              1      16:27      1

                                                  Ryan Mattson             13      17:28     13

                                                  Keegan Brown             23      17:41     23

                                                  Evan Lee                 27      17:51     26

                                                  Billy Thomas             48      18:24     46

                                                  Troy Jones (10)          67      18:55

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:27:51    109

 

     5.  Pewamo-Westphalia                        Greg Trierweiler (11)    14      17:28     14

                                                  Joel Pennell (11)        15      17:29     15

                                                  Blake Thelen (11)        17      17:31     17

                                                  Tanner Droste (10)       31      17:55     30

                                                  Randy Schafer (10)       37      18:05     36

                                                  Caleb Barker (9)         62      18:45

                                                  Zach Schafer (9)         87      19:42

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:28:28    112

 

     6.  Owosso                                   Eli Jenkinson (11)       19      17:35     19

                                                  Dakota Brasseur (10)     22      17:39     22

                                                  Caleb Hess (11)          35      17:58     34

                                                  Austin Messman (10)      36      18:01     35

                                                  Matt Opanasenko (12)     51      18:30     49

                                                  Kohout Marek             75      19:13

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:29:43    159

 

     7.  Perry                                    Jon Bell                  8      17:06      8

                                                  Alex West                10      17:11     10

                                                  Ian Nemeth               33      17:57     32

                                                  Tyler Neros              53      18:34     51

                                                  Brett Navarre            64      18:49     62

                                                  Jimmy Davission          78      19:22

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:29:37    163

 

     8.  Vassar                                   Andrew Oprea (11)        24      17:45     24

                                                  Tony Pecoraro (12)       29      17:54     28

                                                  Dewey Rapson (10)        44      18:22     43

                                                  Tom Goforth (10)         46      18:23     44

                                                  Richie Moreau (12)       60      18:42     58

                                                  James Dundas            115      20:42

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:31:06    197

 

     9.  Flint Kearsley                           Reggie Koprowski (12)    26      17:51     25

                                                  Adriel Benbrook (11)     41      18:13     40

                                                  Wilson Anderson (11)     54      18:34     52

                                                  Travis Sweeney (10)      56      18:38     54

                                                  Austin Bond (11)         58      18:39     56

                                                  David Sredich (11)       73      19:08

                                                  Nicolas Donders (12)     74      19:09

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:31:55    227

 

    10.  Reese                                    Cameron Marsrow (12)     34      17:57     33

                                                  Nick Arnold (11)         38      18:08     37

                                                  Josh Childs              47      18:23     45

                                                  Jeremy Weaver (11)       50      18:30     48

                                                  Nate Arnold              80      19:26     76

                                                  Mitch Ackermann         113      20:41

                                                  Nathaniel Stuart        126      21:36

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:32:24    239

 

    11.  Saginaw Michigan Lutheran Seminary       Darian Schnose (11)      20      17:35     20

                                                  Aaron Pretzer (11)       40      18:12     39

                                                  Seth Krueger (12)        57      18:38     55

                                                  Isaac Martinez (10)     102      20:13     95

                                                  Sam Bumhoffer (10)      110      20:36    102

                                                  Caleb Krueger (10)      116      20:42

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:35:14    311

 

    12.  New Lothrop                              Mitch Sovis (12)         42      18:17     41

                                                  Jonathon Knieper (12)    59      18:41     57

                                                  Sean Vincke (11)         91      19:50     86

                                                  Mitch Graves (11)        94      19:53     89

                                                  Brandon Rivette (11)     96      19:58     91

                                                  Gavin Bennett (11)      106      20:22

                                                  Steven Chappelle (12)   121      21:01

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:36:39    364

 

    13.  Ortonville Brandon                       Sam Toward               68      18:57     65

                                                  Jacob Dolecki (12)       77      19:21     73

                                                  Tyler Burmeister (11)    85      19:33     80

                                                  Scott Loughlin (11)      89      19:44     84

                                                  Joe Hasse (11)           95      19:53     90

                                                  Colin Hooker             97      19:59

                                                  Jarrett Brice (11)      112      20:40

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:37:28    392

 

    14.  Blanchard Montabella                     Parker Eldred (11)       61      18:42     59

                                                  Christian Watson (10)    66      18:54     63

                                                  Patrick Crawford (12)    92      19:51     87

                                                  Thomas Ranney (12)      105      20:22     98

                                                  Dakoda Lobert (10)      117      20:49    108

                                                  Austin Garner (11)      123      21:07

                                                  Nick Moulter (9)        124      21:28

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:38:38    415

 

    15.  Laingsburg                               Zachary Little           32      17:56     31

                                                  Adam Stewart             84      19:30     79

                                                  Logan Stahl (9)          99      20:09     93

                                                  Alex Sperry (9)         107      20:25    100

                                                  Justin Morles (9)       130      21:55    119

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:39:55    422

 

    16.  St. Louis                                Dylan Rockafellow (12)   52      18:32     50

                                                  Shawn Bell (11)          86      19:36     81

                                                  Tyler Humphrey (11)     103      20:16     96

                                                   Connor Pilmore (10)    104      20:17     97

                                                  Nick Leonard (12)       119      20:58    110

                                                  Evan Jussila (11)       120      20:59

                                                  Matt Starry (09)        128      21:46

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:39:39    434

 

    17.  Montrose                                 Trevor Cragg             30      17:54     29

                                                  Drew Shelton (12)        69      19:00     66

                                                  Trent Schmitz (9)       133      22:35    122

                                                  David Kilbourn (11)     135      23:06    124

                                                  Justin Stall            136      23:23    125

                                                  Trent Williams (12)     143      24:32

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:45:58    466

 

    18.  Birch Run                                Noah Knutson (10)        83      19:30     78

                                                  Nick Doyon (11)         101      20:12     94

                                                  Matt Remenecz (11)      111      20:39    103

                                                  Jeffrey Ayling          118      20:56    109

                                                  Jordan Inman            129      21:47    118

                                                  Donovan Zietz           134      23:03

                                                  Shane Perrin            140      24:00

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:43:04    502

 

    19.  Saginaw Nouvel Catholic                  Harrison Schaeffer (10)  63      18:45     61

                                                  Andrew Carlisle (12)     82      19:29     77

                                                  Trevor Robertson (10)   131      22:03    120

                                                  Bailey Beldyga (11)     132      22:10    121

                                                  Chad Czerny (9)         137      23:27    126

                                                  Andrew Kocks (11)       138      23:53

                                                  Mitch Lipinski (11)     139      23:54

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:45:54    505

 

    20.  Carrollton                               Cuyler Shepler (10)      88      19:44     83

                                                  Paul Pack (10)           90      19:50     85

                                                  Jayme Guidroz (12)      108      20:27    101

                                                  Michael Johnson (9)     142      24:22    131

                                                  Tyeric Schwind (10)     145      24:36    134

                                                  Michael Scheib (11)     146      25:13

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:48:59    534

 

    21.  Saginaw Arts and Sciences                Channing McKay           93      19:52     88

                                                  Seth Blue (11)          127      21:41    116

                                                  Kyle Enwiller (11)      141      24:21    130

                                                  Aaron Rozin (11)        144      24:34    133

                                                  Saxon Gonzales (11)     147      27:20    136

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:57:48    603

 

         Merrill                                  Andrew Dubay (11)       122      21:07

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 21:07

 

         Flint Carman-Ainsworth                   James Johnson (10)       45      18:23

                                                  Aaron Dupree (11)        65      18:49

                                                  Tyler Pangerl (9)        76      19:21

                                                  Ahmir Dunn (9)          109      20:31

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:17:04

 

         St. Charles                              Brandon Atkins (11)      98      20:08

                                                  Matt Mahoney (11)       100      20:11

                                                  Charles Brocker (12)    114      20:42

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **               1:01:01

 

         Fulton                                   Bohdn Hartman (9)        25      17:48

                                                  Brandon Trefil (12)      81      19:28

                                                  Zach Bates (10)         125      21:32

 

                                                  ** TEAM TOTAL **                 58:48