Alma College/Gordon Aldrich                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Corunna Cross Country Invitational - 9/10/2011                  
                              Corunna High School                               

=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Girls Large School Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 May, Addison               9 Flushing               19:34.25    1             
  2 Miller, Morgan            10 Ionia                  20:07.11    2             
  3 Koelsch, Jenna            10 Ionia                  20:58.79    3             
  4 Routowicz, Aubrey         12 Flushing               21:31.84    4             
  5 Wright, Brittany          10 Ionia                  21:47.54    5             
  6 Shinsky, Sophie           12 Brighton               22:01.60    6             
  7 Zalewski, Kristin         12 Brighton               22:17.85    7             
  8 DeMeyere, Domenica         9 Brighton               22:32.30    8             
  9 Bartlett, Madison         10 Flushing               22:32.54    9             
 10 Hensel, Haley             10 Flushing               22:32.83   10             
 11 Okenka, Renee             10 Swartz Creek           22:39.00   11             
 12 Kemmerer, Amber            9 Swartz Creek           22:53.85   12             
 13 Malone, Kallie            10 Brighton               22:54.13   13             
 14 Hyde, Sydney              12 Swartz Creek           22:55.41   14             
 15 Taylor, Madeleine         10 Swartz Creek           23:17.20   15             
 16 Andrakowicz, Stacy         9 Ionia                  23:18.52   16             
 17 Gilbert, Lauren           11 Brighton               23:20.45   17             
 18 Stafford, Madison          9 Flushing               23:24.49   18             
 19 Curtis, Alexa             12 Brighton               23:28.36   19             
 20 Kahl, Shannon             10 Brighton               23:29.26   20             
 21 Shepard, Melanie          10 Brighton               23:29.46   21             
 22 Chesney, Tegan            11 Brighton               23:31.14   22             
 23 Montgomery, Ashton         9 Ionia                  23:45.45   23             
 24 Taylor, Olivia            11 Swartz Creek           23:50.59   24             
 25 Rademacher, Kaitlyn        9 Ionia                  24:03.74   25             
 26 Becker, Johanna           10 Brighton               24:11.85   26             
 27 Heatley, Maddie           12 Brighton               24:12.27   27             
 28 Peterson, Anna             9 Brighton               24:14.23   28             
 29 Sharp, Allison            10 Brighton               24:19.43   29             
 30 McKeon, Emily             12 Swartz Creek           24:20.61   30             
 31 Cunningham, Gabrielle     11 Brighton               24:22.01   31             
 32 Halberg, Alicia           12 Brighton               24:24.17   32             
 33 Pietila, Brita            12 Brighton               24:24.77   33             
 34 Peterson, Katie           10 Brighton               24:32.04   34             
 35 Domka, Sarah              10 Brighton               24:39.95   35             
 36 Powers, Gillian            9 Brighton               24:43.46   36             
 37 Chapa, Destiny             9 Ionia                  24:55.11   37             
 38 Grant, Jessie             10 Swartz Creek           24:57.35   38             
 39 Phelps, Casey             12 Flushing               25:02.07   39             
 40 Joseph, Victoria           9 Ionia                  25:07.13   40             
 41 Booth, Taylor             12 Flushing               25:07.99   41             
 42 Johnson, Jalesia          12 Flint Carman-Ainsworth 25:15.68                  
 43 Krause, Martha            11 Brighton               25:17.92   42             
 44 Hartman, Paige             9 Ionia                  25:25.15   43             
 45 Spring, Allie             11 Brighton               25:28.90   44             
 46 Stephens, Jordan           9 Ionia                  25:31.41   45             
 47 Hofstad, Merethe          12 Flushing               25:39.52   46             
 48 Bonomo, Andrea            11 Brighton               25:45.30   47             
 49 Rozanski, Grace           12 Brighton               26:14.48   48             
 50 Dapprich, Madison         12 Brighton               26:17.32   49             
 51 Floyd, Amanda             11 Flushing               26:18.37   50             
 52 Smith, Melissa             9 Ionia                  26:50.67   51             
 53 Savalle, Jacqueline       11 Brighton               26:58.31   52             
 54 Perrine, Laura            10 Brighton               27:15.06   53             
 55 Stafford, Lauren           9 Flushing               27:20.37   54             
 56 Nault, Lindsay            11 Brighton               28:31.83   55             
 57 Pollock, Franki           12 Brighton               28:47.21   56             
 58 Posthuma, Kara            11 Brighton               29:47.67   57             
 59 Pelkey, Cassandra         12 Flint Carman-Ainsworth 29:58.13                  
 60 Soerensen, Mathilde       12 Flushing               31:10.48   58             
 61 Romans, Hannah             9 Brighton               34:55.49   59             
 62 Nelson, Julie              9 Brighton               34:59.38   60             
 63 Cobb, Katrina             12 Flint Carman-Ainsworth 35:33.95                  
 64 Snyder, Christina         11 Ionia                  35:38.07   61             
Small School Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Roe, Erika                12 Caro                   19:59.66    1             
  2 Hadaway, Casey             9 Caro                   20:37.69    2             
  3 Watling, Elizabeth        11 Corunna                20:54.24    3             
  4 Bremer, Brooke            11 Corunna                21:14.44    4             
  5 Ellicott, Monica           9 Caro                   21:24.19    5             
  6 Ewald, Megan              12 Caro                   21:44.66    6             
  7 Mesh, Emily                9 Corunna                21:48.39    7             
  8 Brown, Abbie              10 Caro                   21:51.06    8             
  9 Brown, Sarah               9 Caro                   21:56.23    9             
 10 Quinn, Kelsey             10 Corunna                21:57.47   10             
 11 Messing, Andrea            9 Caro                   22:01.99   11             
 12 Stoey, Jessica            11 Imlay City             22:03.20   12             
 13 Guerrero, Angela          12 Imlay City             22:06.44   13             
 14 Groen, Maxime             10 Vassar                 22:07.83                  
 15 Thorp, Abby               11 Caro                   22:13.44   14             
 16 Kooy, Lindsay              9 Flint Powers Catholic  22:25.20   15             
 17 Heiler, Abby              11 St Charles             22:26.25   16             
 18 Ranville, Allyson         10 Flint Powers Catholic  22:26.45   17             
 19 Clothier, Kennedy          9 Flint Powers Catholic  22:27.15   18             
 20 Nemer, Natalie             9 Flint Powers Catholic  22:40.65   19             
 21 Wallace, Elizabeth        11 Flint Powers Catholic  23:08.35   20             
 22 Thoma, Eileen             11 Flint Powers Catholic  23:14.64   21             
 23 Reuss, Lauren             10 Corunna                23:36.97   22             
 24 Wracan, Margaret          10 Corunna                23:38.44   23             
 25 Ellicott, Taylor          11 Caro                   23:40.06   24             
 26 Roe, Andrea               12 Lake Fenton            23:41.95   25             
 27 Charboneau, Sophia         9 Flint Powers Catholic  23:48.12   26             
 28 Katkic, Autumn            12 Imlay City             23:48.27   27             
 29 Ranville, Andrea          10 Flint Powers Catholic  23:51.21   28             
 30 Healy, Tiffany            11 Caro                   23:55.54   29             
 31 Fernelius, Becky          11 Lake Fenton            24:02.08   30             
 32 VanAlst, Hannah            9 Flint Powers Catholic  24:03.59   31             
 33 Adams, Baylee             10 Flint Powers Catholic  24:04.85   32             
 34 Keith, Chelsea            10 Corunna                24:08.85   33             
 35 Blogg, Elizabeth             Vassar                 24:20.44                  
 36 Alexander, Abigail        10 Flint Powers Catholic  24:42.68   34             
 37 May, Sharlin              12 Corunna                24:45.44   35             
 38 Yurgens, Rebecca          12 St Charles             24:45.79   36             
 39 McCoy, Grace               9 Caro                   24:52.35   37             
 40 Wuethrich, Elina          12 St Charles             24:53.85   38             
 41 Reddy, Kelsey              9 Flint Powers Catholic  24:54.70   39             
 42 Biazza, Kim               11 Imlay City             24:56.39   40             
 43 Randall, Andrea           12 Flint Powers Catholic  24:59.74   41             
 44 Forbush, Kim              10 Corunna                25:03.07   42             
 45 Thompson, Emma            12 Imlay City             25:03.71   43             
 46 Nickels, Amanda           12 Corunna                25:04.80   44             
 47 Gunn, Madison             10 Flint Powers Catholic  25:05.20   45             
 48 Miller, Amber             11 Imlay City             25:05.99   46             
 49 Macksood, Madison          9 Flint Powers Catholic  25:17.37   47             
 50 Ickes, Katelyn            11 St Charles             25:21.58   48             
 51 Armstrong, Amanda          9 Flint Powers Catholic  25:33.33   49             
 52 Christiansen, Paprika     11 Corunna                25:35.43   50             
 53 Bauchan, Bayley            9 Flint Powers Catholic  25:39.34   51             
 54 Schneider, Rita           10 Caro                   25:49.38   52             
 55 Carlson, Laura            10 Lake Fenton            26:06.18   53             
 56 Anderson, Amber           12 Imlay City             26:14.61   54             
 57 Bohac, Lauren             12 Corunna                26:17.19   55             
 58 Rahn, Nicole              11 Imlay City             26:21.95   56             
 59 Timmer, Leah              11 Imlay City             26:24.52   57             
 60 Chrzan, Makenna           10 Corunna                26:32.60   58             
 61 Campbell, Autumn          12 Flint Powers Catholic  26:39.78   59             
 62 Roe, Kim                   9 Lake Fenton            26:42.00   60             
 63 Turner, Maddie            10 Corunna                26:51.76   61             
 64 Stoyanoff, Katie           9 Flint Powers Catholic  27:09.89   62             
 65 Mullin, Brooke             9 Flint Powers Catholic  27:19.76   63             
 66 Ewald, Kayla              10 Caro                   27:34.71   64             
 67 Valle-Sloane, Candice     11 Imlay City             27:45.22   65             
 68 Parks, Catrina            11 Lake Fenton            27:54.16   66             
 69 Kennedy, Erica             9 Flint Powers Catholic  28:20.22   67             
 70 Ellison, Meiissa          11 Vassar                 28:43.39                  
 71 Hunt, Sierra              10 St Charles             28:46.06   68             
 72 Neumann, Kayla             9 Flint Powers Catholic  28:51.05   69             
 73 Pauli, Sanna              11 Vassar                 28:56.75                  
 74 Smith, Marin              10 St Charles             29:32.26   70             
 75 Culbert, Alexa            11 Caro                   29:37.19   71             
 76 Schramm, Katie            11 St Charles             29:37.42   72             
 77 Keeley, Kristy            10 Flint Powers Catholic  29:41.25   73             
 78 Cox, Angelica             11 Caro                   29:56.77   74             
 79 Hatton, Megan              9 Flint Powers Catholic  30:17.14   75             
 80 Sterling, Mackenzie        9 Flint Powers Catholic  30:17.31   76             
 81 Lentz, Hannah             11 Corunna                30:24.63   77             
 82 Dasky, Andrea              9 Flint Powers Catholic  30:37.67   78             
 83 Damouni, Cassandra         9 Flint Powers Catholic  30:40.82   79             
 84 Patrosso, Deanna          12 Lake Fenton            30:48.46   80             
 85 Pauli, Olivia             11 Imlay City             31:40.10   81             
 86 Cole, Allie               11 Corunna                32:09.32   82             
 87 Lacker, Marissa           11 St Charles             32:16.57                  
 88 Dailey, Logan             10 Lake Fenton            35:52.09   83             
 89 Alexander, Jordan         12 Lake Fenton            37:28.70                  
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Girls Large School Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Flushing A                   42    1    4    9   10   18                    
      Total Time:  1:49:35.95                                                    
         Average:    21:55.19                                                    
   2 Ionia A                      49    2    3    5   16   23                    
      Total Time:  1:49:57.41                                                    
         Average:    21:59.49                                                    
   3 Brighton A                   51    6    7    8   13   17                    
      Total Time:  1:53:06.33                                                    
         Average:    22:37.27                                                    
   4 Swartz Creek A               76   11   12   14   15   24                    
      Total Time:  1:55:36.05                                                    
         Average:    23:07.21                                                    
   5 Brighton B                  108   19   20   21   22   26                    
      Total Time:  1:58:10.07                                                    
         Average:    23:38.02                                                    
   6 Brighton C                  147   27   28   29   31   32                    
      Total Time:  2:01:32.11                                                    
         Average:    24:18.43                                                    
   7 Brighton D                  180   33   34   35   36   42                    
      Total Time:  2:03:38.14                                                    
         Average:    24:43.63                                                    
   8 Ionia B                     190   25   37   40   43   45                    
      Total Time:  2:05:02.54                                                    
         Average:    25:00.51                                                    
   9 Flushing B                  230   39   41   46   50   54                    
      Total Time:  2:09:28.32                                                    
         Average:    25:53.67                                                    
  10 Brighton E                  240   44   47   48   49   52                    
      Total Time:  2:10:44.31                                                    
         Average:    26:08.87                                                    
  11 Brighton F                  280   53   55   56   57   59                    
      Total Time:  2:29:17.26                                                    
         Average:    29:51.46                                                    
Girls Small School Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Caro A                       22    1    2    5    6    8                    
      Total Time:  1:45:37.26                                                    
         Average:    21:07.46                                                    
   2 Corunna A                    46    3    4    7   10   22                    
      Total Time:  1:49:31.51                                                    
         Average:    21:54.31                                                    
   3 Caro B                       87    9   11   14   24   29                    
      Total Time:  1:53:47.26                                                    
         Average:    22:45.46                                                    
   4 Flint Powers Catholic A      89   15   17   18   19   20                    
      Total Time:  1:53:07.80                                                    
         Average:    22:37.56                                                    
   5 Imlay City A                135   12   13   27   40   43                    
      Total Time:  1:57:58.01                                                    
         Average:    23:35.61                                                    
   6 Flint Powers Catholic Catholic B     138   21   26   28   31   32                    
      Total Time:  1:59:02.41                                                    
         Average:    23:48.49                                                    
   7 Corunna B                   177   23   33   35   42   44                    
      Total Time:  2:02:40.60                                                    
         Average:    24:32.12                                                    
   8 Flint Powers Catholic C     206   34   39   41   45   47                    
      Total Time:  2:04:59.69                                                    
         Average:    24:59.94                                                    
   9 St Charles A                206   16   36   38   48   68                    
      Total Time:  2:06:13.53                                                    
         Average:    25:14.71                                                    
  10 Lake Fenton A               234   25   30   53   60   66                    
      Total Time:  2:08:26.37                                                    
         Average:    25:41.28                                                    
  11 Imlay City B                278   46   54   56   57   65                    
      Total Time:  2:11:52.29                                                    
         Average:    26:22.46                                                    
  12 Flint Powers Catholic D     284   49   51   59   62   63                    
      Total Time:  2:12:22.11                                                    
         Average:    26:28.42                                                    
  13 Caro C                      298   37   52   64   71   74                    
      Total Time:  2:17:50.40                                                    
         Average:    27:34.08                                                    
  14 Corunna C                   301   50   55   58   61   77                    
      Total Time:  2:15:41.61                                                    
         Average:    27:08.33                                                    
  15 Flint Powers Catholic E     360   67   69   73   75   76                    
      Total Time:  2:27:26.98                                                    
         Average:    29:29.40

 Alma College/Gordon Aldrich                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Corunna Cross Country Invitational - 9/10/2011                  
                              Corunna High School                      

=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Boys Large School Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Wharry, Nick              12 Ionia                  16:21.26    1             
  2 Montgomery, Connor        12 Ionia                  16:27.20    2             
  3 Brown, Brice              11 Ionia                  16:28.69    3             
  4 Jurick, Timmy             12 Brighton               16:29.09    4             
  5 Cardenas, Ruben           12 Ionia                  16:30.11    5             
  6 Costello, Nick            12 Brighton               16:36.39    6             
  7 Partridge, Tyler          12 Brighton               16:45.86    7             
  8 Kosaian, Paul             11 Brighton               16:49.42    8             
  9 Winter, Brandon           11 Ionia                  16:58.25    9             
 10 Evans, Eric               12 Brighton               17:06.42   10             
 11 Grant, Cody               12 Swartz Creek           17:09.31   11             
 12 Wilks, Christian          12 Brighton               17:19.10   12             
 13 Sansiribhan, Mitch        11 Swartz Creek           17:20.21   13             
 14 Harbin, Troy              11 Swartz Creek           17:21.36   14             
 15 Wernette, Chris           12 Brighton               17:29.89   15             
 16 Braun, Dillon             10 Ionia                  17:36.25   16             
 17 Griest, Mitchell          12 Brighton               17:53.86   17             
 18 Harrity, Blake            10 Brighton               17:59.88   18             
 19 Kruzel, Ryan              11 Brighton               18:02.51   19             
 20 Johnson, James            10 Flint Carman-Ainsworth 18:02.76   20             
 21 Birney, Jim               11 Brighton               18:07.75   21             
 22 Nelsen, Oliver            11 Brighton               18:09.10   22             
 23 Rivard, Stephen           12 Brighton               18:09.97   23             
 24 Thomas, Ethan             10 Brighton               18:10.70   24             
 25 Mcpherson, Tyler          11 Swartz Creek           18:16.26   25             
 26 Poliquin, Sean            11 Brighton               18:20.90   26             
 27 Piggott, Brandon          12 Ionia                  18:21.06   27             
 28 Mayfield, Zach            11 Brighton               18:37.76   28             
 29 Dupree, Aaron             11 Flint Carman-Ainsworth 18:44.93   29             
 30 Pelon, Peter               9 Ionia                  18:53.93   30             
 31 Crandell, Phillip         11 Swartz Creek           18:58.11   31             
 32 Bunton, Brett             11 Brighton               19:05.23   32             
 33 Pangerl, Tyler             9 Flint Carman-Ainsworth 19:07.85   33             
 34 Charron, Collin           10 Swartz Creek           19:09.44   34             
 35 Mayer, A.J.               12 Ionia                  19:16.97   35             
 36 McPeek, Garrett            9 Brighton               19:18.99   36             
 37 Bowhuis, Erik             11 Brighton               19:26.40   37             
 38 Zamarron, Jordan           9 Ionia                  19:32.75   38             
 39 Conley, Drew               9 Ionia                  19:47.38   39             
 40 Shafer, Collin            11 Brighton               19:50.02   40             
 41 Mayer, Tim                 9 Ionia                  19:57.29   41             
 42 Harper, Zach               9 Swartz Creek           20:00.48   42             
 43 Knittle, Tim              11 Brighton               20:09.18   43             
 44 Terus, Tom                 9 Brighton               20:18.96   44             
 45 Burgess, Kyle             12 Brighton               20:19.73   45             
 46 Mitchell, Andrew           9 Brighton               20:30.39   46             
 47 Griwatsch, Blake           9 Swartz Creek           20:31.11   47             
 48 Lantis, Nick               9 Brighton               20:31.46   48             
 49 Ziolkowski, Joey          11 Brighton               20:35.80   49             
 50 Vaness, Luke              10 Ionia                  20:44.25   50             
 51 Snider, Chris              9 Brighton               20:53.51   51             
 52 Neumann, Devin            10 Brighton               20:58.77   52             
 53 Schuett, Kevin            10 Brighton               21:04.90   53             
 54 Berry, Nick                9 Brighton               21:05.84   54             
 55 Rademacer, Marshal         9 Ionia                  21:13.48   55             
 56 Smith, Chris               9 Brighton               21:15.73   56             
 57 Carruthers, Doug          10 Brighton               21:16.17   57             
 58 Schoolcraft, John         10 Swartz Creek           21:16.40   58             
 59 Dunn, Ahmir                9 Flint Carman-Ainsworth 21:18.37   59             
 60 McPeek, Will              12 Brighton               21:20.51   60             
 61 Hall, Andrew              12 Brighton               21:21.65   61             
 62 Sipperly, Philip           9 Ionia                  21:25.24   62             
 63 Taubitz, Christophe       11 Swartz Creek           21:26.33   63             
 64 Lucas, Matt               10 Brighton               21:31.22   64             
 65 Seehase, Danny             9 Brighton               21:39.71   65             
 66 Lazzari, Josh              9 Brighton               21:44.78   66             
 67 Keiffer, Lucas            11 Brighton               21:46.23   67             
 68 Mattice, Travis            9 Brighton               21:53.26   68             
 69 Seitz, Joe                11 Brighton               22:09.92   69             
 70 Miller, Noah               9 Brighton               22:48.20   70             
 71 Koelsch, Jeffrey          11 Ionia                  22:48.47   71             
 72 Blundell, Collin          10 Ionia                  22:58.18   72             
 73 Denington, Jarred         11 Swartz Creek           23:34.50   73             
 74 Coles, Doug               11 Swartz Creek           23:35.48   74             
 75 Cardinal, Samuel           9 Flint Carman-Ainsworth 24:52.35   75             
 76 Campbell, Darin            9 Brighton               25:58.63   76             
Boys Small School Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Bremer, Beau              12 Corunna                17:02.53    1             
  2 Oprea, Andrew             11 Vassar                 17:52.64    2             
  3 Quinn, Reilly             11 Corunna                17:57.93    3             
  4 Strasz, Matt              12 Caro                   18:07.24    4             
  5 Pecoraro, Tony            12 Vassar                 18:14.05    5             
  6 Bourdow, Steve            12 Caro                   18:48.09    6             
  7 Goforth, Tom              10 Vassar                 18:55.58    7             
  8 Brown, Ben                10 Caro                   19:03.79    8             
  9 McCoy, Bobby              11 Caro                   19:13.65    9             
 10 Moreau, Richie            12 Vassar                 19:14.83   10             
 11 LeValley, Dustin          10 Caro                   19:27.02   11             
 12 Rapson, Dewey             10 Vassar                 19:34.06   12             
 13 Leon, Josue               11 Imlay City             19:38.08   13             
 14 Lipicolo, Jake            10 Imlay City             19:43.65   14             
 15 Thane, Hunter             12 Caro                   19:50.28   15             
 16 Atkins, Brandon           11 St Charles             19:50.92                  
 17 Egner, Dane                  Flint Powers Catholic  20:03.06   16             
 18 Corcoran, Sean               Flint Powers Catholic  20:05.29   17             
 19 Wibert, Dylan              9 Corunna                20:09.98   18             
 20 DeMoss, Austin            12 Lake Fenton            20:10.91   19             
 21 Jones, Bramdon               Flint Powers Catholic  20:11.68   20             
 22 Cuthbertson, Austen       11 Imlay City             20:15.48   21             
 23 Gibbons, Brad             10 Imlay City             20:17.18   22             
 24 Bitterman, Christian      10 Corunna                20:21.13   23             
 25 Driesen, Luke                Flint Powers Catholic  20:25.54   24             
 26 Fletcher, Caleb           10 Lake Fenton            20:28.63   25             
 27 Smith, Casey              10 Corunna                20:29.53   26             
 28 Mahoney, Matt             11 St Charles             20:33.70                  
 29 Campbell, Craig              Flint Powers Catholic  20:34.70   27             
 30 Szostak, Conner              Flint Powers Catholic  20:41.83   28             
 31 Fierros, Rico             12 Caro                   20:43.97   29             
 32 Vanderploeg, Jacob         9 Imlay City             20:58.48   30             
 33 Hainey, Scott                Flint Powers Catholic  21:01.50   31             
 34 VanCamp, Brian               Flint Powers Catholic  21:14.21   32             
 35 Johnson, Eric                Flint Powers Catholic  21:24.39   33             
 36 Bauerschmidt, Travis       9 Caro                   21:36.63   34             
 37 Holler, Travis            11 Corunna                21:39.48   35             
 38 Nickel, Jasper            10 Caro                   21:40.45   36             
 39 Terrell, Preston             Flint Powers Catholic  21:45.23   37             
 40 Dundas, James             11 Vassar                 21:47.64   38             
 41 Cameron, Darrin           12 Corunna                21:49.82   39             
 42 Kennard, Evan             10 Vassar                 21:50.03   40             
 43 Liwak, Ryan                  Flint Powers Catholic  21:51.83   41             
 44 Wiskur, Austin               Flint Powers Catholic  22:19.92   42             
 45 Bloink, Dan                  Flint Powers Catholic  22:20.86   43             
 46 Cannon, Dylan              9 Corunna                22:21.04   44             
 47 Willaughby, Tucker        10 Caro                   22:30.83   45             
 48 Putman, David             12 Vassar                 22:42.91                  
 49 Johnson, William          10 Corunna                22:44.60   46             
 50 Waggoner, Ryan               Flint Powers Catholic  22:49.90   47             
 51 Webb, Jesse               12 Imlay City             23:01.71   48             
 52 Fegan, Ethan              10 Lake Fenton            23:11.21   49             
 53 Costello, Kade             9 Corunna                23:22.85   50             
 54 Gould, Kevin                 Flint Powers Catholic  23:23.04   51             
 55 Shaeffer, Chase              Flint Powers Catholic  23:30.93   52             
 56 Dailey, Mike              11 Lake Fenton            23:41.09   53             
 57 Mrdezza, Dillon              Flint Powers Catholic  23:49.84   54             
 58 Ingram, Chris             11 Corunna                23:52.18   55             
 59 Ray, Winston               9 Lake Fenton            23:58.76   56             
 60 Smith, Skylor             10 Lake Fenton            27:06.10   57             
 61 Szerba, Matt                 Flint Powers Catholic  27:22.52                  
 62 Watson, Manny              9 Lake Fenton            27:31.29   58             
 63 Jepsen, Joel               9 Imlay City             27:56.53   59             
 64 Yonin, Jacob                 Flint Powers Catholic  29:30.59                  
 65 Faris, Ben                11 Corunna                38:22.00   60             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Boys Large School Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Ionia A                      20    1    2    3    5    9                    
      Total Time:  1:22:45.51                                                    
         Average:    16:33.11                                                    
   2 Brighton A                   35    4    6    7    8   10                    
      Total Time:  1:23:47.18                                                    
         Average:    16:45.44                                                    
   3 Brighton B                   81   12   15   17   18   19                    
      Total Time:  1:28:45.24                                                    
         Average:    17:45.05                                                    
   4 Swartz Creek A               94   11   13   14   25   31                    
      Total Time:  1:29:05.25                                                    
         Average:    17:49.05                                                    
   5 Brighton C                  116   21   22   23   24   26                    
      Total Time:  1:30:58.42                                                    
         Average:    18:11.69                                                    
   6 Ionia B                     146   16   27   30   35   38                    
      Total Time:  1:33:40.96                                                    
         Average:    18:44.20                                                    
   7 Brighton D                  173   28   32   36   37   40                    
      Total Time:  1:36:18.40                                                    
         Average:    19:15.68                                                    
   8 Flint Carman-Ainsworth      216   20   29   33   59   75                    
      Total Time:  1:42:06.26                                                    
         Average:    20:25.26                                                    
   9 Brighton E                  226   43   44   45   46   48                    
      Total Time:  1:41:49.72                                                    
         Average:    20:21.95                                                    
  10 Swartz Creek B              244   34   42   47   58   63                    
      Total Time:  1:42:23.76                                                    
         Average:    20:28.76                                                    
  11 Ionia C                     247   39   41   50   55   62                    
      Total Time:  1:43:07.64                                                    
         Average:    20:37.53                                                    
  12 Brighton F                  259   49   51   52   53   54                    
      Total Time:  1:44:38.82                                                    
         Average:    20:55.77                                                    
  13 Brighton G                  298   56   57   60   61   64                    
      Total Time:  1:46:45.28                                                    
         Average:    21:21.06                                                    
  14 Brighton H                  335   65   66   67   68   69                    
      Total Time:  1:49:13.90                                                    
         Average:    21:50.78                                                    
Boys Small School Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Vassar A                     36    2    5    7   10   12                    
      Total Time:  1:33:51.16                                                    
         Average:    18:46.24                                                    
   2 Caro A                       38    4    6    8    9   11                    
      Total Time:  1:34:39.79                                                    
         Average:    18:55.96                                                    
   3 Corunna A                    71    1    3   18   23   26                    
      Total Time:  1:36:01.10                                                    
         Average:    19:12.22                                                    
   4 Imlay City A                100   13   14   21   22   30                    
      Total Time:  1:40:52.87                                                    
         Average:    20:10.58                                                    
   5 Flint Powers Catholic A     104   16   17   20   24   27                    
      Total Time:  1:41:20.28                                                    
         Average:    20:16.06                                                    
   6 Caro B                      159   15   29   34   36   45                    
      Total Time:  1:46:22.16                                                    
         Average:    21:16.44                                                    
   7 Flint Powers Catholic B     161   28   31   32   33   37                    
      Total Time:  1:46:07.16                                                    
         Average:    21:13.44                                                    
   8 Lake Fenton A               202   19   25   49   53   56                    
      Total Time:  1:51:30.60                                                    
         Average:    22:18.12                                                    
   9 Corunna B                   214   35   39   44   46   50                    
      Total Time:  1:51:57.79                                                    
         Average:    22:23.56                                                    
  10 Flint Powers Catholic C     224   41   42   43   47   51                    
      Total Time:  1:52:45.55                                                    
         Average:    22:33.11