Alma College/Gordon Aldrich                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Corunna Earlybird Invitational- 8/31/2011                          
                               Corunna High School                               

 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Large School
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          

  1 Smith, Kerrigan            9 St. Johns             19:51.46    1             
  2 May, Addison               9 Flushing              20:53.81    2             
  3 Thorpe, Taylor            12 Fenton                20:56.71    3             
  4 Li, Stacey                11 Okemos                21:03.35    4             
  5 Crites, Haley             12 Okemos                21:10.32    5             
  6 Busch, Hannah             10 East Lansing          21:11.16    6             
  7 Glew, Mado                10 East Lansing          21:20.57    7             
  8 Bartkowski, Annie         12 Okemos                21:25.25    8             
  9 Woodke, Madeline          11 Flushing              21:29.89    9             
 10 Trecha, Alex              12 East Lansing          21:31.81   10             
 11 Lane, Jackie              12 East Lansing          21:34.51   11             
 12 McKeon, Paige             11 Okemos                21:39.10   12             
 13 Routowicz, Aubrey         12 Flushing              21:45.38   13             
 14 Kraft, Kayla              10 St. Johns             21:49.31   14             
 15 Jones, Carla              11 East Lansing          21:54.96   15             
 16 LaPres, Connor            10 Okemos                21:55.67   16             
 17 Brogan, Natalie Rose      12 East Lansing          21:56.69   17             
 18 Hagan, Carly              10 East Lansing          22:05.71   18             
 19 White, Ellie              11 Fenton                22:08.65   19             
 20 Raven, Roxanne            11 Okemos                22:11.36   20             
 21 McMurtry, Maddy           10 East Lansing          22:14.00   21             
 22 Lee, Joyce                11 Okemos                22:19.26   22             
 23 Pettibone, Hannah         10 East Lansing          22:20.81   23             
 24 Wallace, Deja             12 Saginaw Heritage      22:33.47   24             
 25 Minarik, Aubrey           11 Owosso                22:34.39   25             
 26 Clement, Nichole           9 Saginaw Heritage      22:36.53   26             
 27 Brown, Jessica             9 Owosso                22:43.49   27             
 28 Bemis, Emily              10 Fenton                22:46.49   28             
 29 Leasher, Nichole          10 St. Johns             22:49.17   29             
 30 Korest, Molly             11 East Lansing          22:49.66   30             
 31 Reh, Rachael              11 Saginaw Heritage      23:22.03   31             
 32 Hensel, Haley             10 Flushing              23:23.24   32             
 33 Surface, Jenny            11 Fenton                23:27.28   33             
 34 Bisht, Shiwani            12 East Lansing          23:37.70   34             
 35 Moore, Abigail            10 Clio                  23:43.18   35             
 36 Murphy, Helen             10 East Lansing          23:49.34   36             
 37 Llewelyn, Olivia          10 Saginaw Heritage      23:50.82   37             
 38 Bartlett, Madison         10 Flushing              23:51.36   38             
 39 Desautel, McKensie        11 Okemos                23:53.18   39             
 40 Usiak, Hunter              9 Okemos                23:54.63   40             
 41 Gaffney, BreeAnna         10 St. Johns             23:57.99   41             
 42 Bhupalam, Priya           11 East Lansing          23:59.33   42             
 43 Bohr, Mercedes            12 Okemos                24:07.96   43             
 44 Cowger, Elle              10 Fenton                24:12.91   44             
 45 Struble, Emily             9 Okemos                24:15.58   45             
 46 Henry, Audrey              9 East Lansing          24:16.11   46             
 47 Booth, Maddi              11 East Lansing          24:18.80   47             
 48 Olsen, Renee              10 Okemos                24:19.02   48             
 49 Merony, Taylor            10 East Lansing          24:20.69   49             
 50 Toaso, Jillian            11 Fenton                24:21.69   50             
 51 Loomis, Corrie            11 Okemos                24:24.34   51             
 52 Aronoff, Maya              9 Okemos                24:24.60   52             
 53 Doran, Mary               10 Saginaw Heritage      24:25.18   53             
 54 Ayotte, Kristina           9 Clio                  24:26.06   54             
 55 Wallace, Destiny          11 Saginaw Heritage      24:26.64   55             
 56 Hoffman, Libby            11 East Lansing          24:29.80   56             
 57 Voisin, Bridget           10 St. Johns             24:30.48   57             
 58 Cherwinski, Julia         11 Saginaw Heritage      24:33.34   58             
 59 Wakeland, Paige           12 Okemos                24:34.17   59             
 60 Edwards, Devin            12 Fenton                24:40.18   60             
 61 Catlin, Kimberly          10 St. Johns             24:44.88   61             
 62 Kotarak, Kasey            12 Fenton                24:46.83   62             
 63 Heilbronn, Lydia           9 Saginaw Heritage      24:53.16   63             
 64 Cline, Sarah               9 Saginaw Heritage      24:55.50   64             
 65 Couraud, Margot           12 East Lansing          24:56.51   65             
 66 Hegg, Caitlin             10 East Lansing          24:58.38   66             
 67 Alavi, Ayda               10 Okemos                25:03.20   67             
 68 Phelps, Casey             12 Flushing              25:10.09   68             
 69 Peterson, Jenna           11 St. Johns             25:23.78   69             
 70 McMurtry, Olivia          12 East Lansing          25:25.73   70             
 71 Stewart, Taylor            9 St. Johns             25:28.95   71             
 72 Weber, Mary               11 East Lansing          25:30.16   72             
 73 Smyth, Olivia             12 East Lansing          25:32.63   73             
 74 Kelly, Jaylyn             12 East Lansing          25:35.42   74             
 75 Foster, kaylee            10 St. Johns             25:36.60   75             
 76 Delekta, Amanda            9 Okemos                25:43.52   76             
 77 Davio, Amanda             10 Okemos                25:44.87   77             
 78 Ramirez-Roberts, Olivia   12 East Lansing          25:49.39   78             
 79 Stafford, Madison          9 Flushing              25:51.11   79             
 80 Keener, Lily              10 Saginaw Heritage      25:55.62   80             
 81 Phillips, Amanda          10 Saginaw Heritage      25:56.56   81             
 82 Kotsiris, Kelly           12 Flushing              26:05.42   82             
 83 Klem, Zoe                 11 Owosso                26:07.99   83             
 84 Cook, Claire              10 Okemos                26:12.23   84             
 85 Thomas, Morgan             9 Clio                  26:19.69   85             
 86 Gilluly, Kate             10 Okemos                26:21.04   86             
 87 Rambow, Amber             10 Saginaw Heritage      26:25.49   87             
 88 Silvers, Cassandra        12 Owosso                26:26.58   88             
 89 Morey, Lara               12 Saginaw Heritage      26:31.14   89             
 90 Gadola, Hannah            11 Fenton                26:31.90   90             
 91 Beemer, Corinne           10 Fenton                26:38.92   91             
 92 Meyer, Emily              11 East Lansing          26:45.36   92             
 93 Luo, Tiffany              10 Okemos                26:45.52   93             
 94 Pearson, Misty            10 Saginaw Heritage      26:50.37   94             
 95 Walter, Casey             10 Okemos                26:53.26   95             
 96 Chuang, Ariana             9 East Lansing          26:55.33   96             
 97 Anderson, Rachel          10 Clio                  26:58.43   97             
 98 Morrow, Alyssa            11 St. Johns             27:01.18   98             
 99 Pendell, Jennifer         11 Fenton                27:06.93   99             
100 Knight, Andrea            10 Owosso                27:08.74  100             
101 Osmer, Holly              12 Owosso                27:18.74  101             
102 Gadola, Micali             9 Fenton                27:27.29  102             
103 Hofstad, Merethe          12 Flushing              27:32.53  103             
104 Siefker, Liz              12 Fenton                27:34.75  104             
105 Floyd, Rachel             11 Flushing              27:40.05  105             
106 Kitchen, Kathryn          10 Clio                  27:48.96  106             
107 Hartner, Emily             9 St. Johns             27:51.24  107             
108 Choi, Jenny                9 Okemos                27:55.45  108             
109 Nalazek, Nicole           12 Saginaw Heritage      27:57.01  109             
110 Stafford, Lauren           9 Flushing              28:03.34  110             
111 VanValkenberg, Hannah      9 St. Johns             28:06.34  111             
112 Ebarra, Lilly              9 Owosso                28:09.57  112             
113 Regalbuto, Andi           11 East Lansing          28:10.54  113             
114 Trinklein, Katlyn          9 Saginaw Heritage      28:14.11  114             
115 Mullen, Haley             10 Okemos                28:14.75  115             
116 Zdybel, Chloe             12 Okemos                28:16.17  116             
117 Floyd, Amanda             11 Flushing              28:16.82  117             
118 Dekalaita, Alexis          9 Clio                  28:42.38  118             
119 Park, Jina                10 East Lansing          28:42.55  119             
120 James, Nina               11 Clio                  28:44.70  120             
121 Wandmacher, Lydia          9 Fenton                28:51.46  121             
122 Yang, Christine           10 Saginaw Heritage      28:54.50  122             
123 Fu, Iris                  12 East Lansing          29:14.42  123             
124 Garcia, Sierra             9 Clio                  29:21.61  124             
125 Brassem, Jenna            10 Saginaw Heritage      29:27.49  125             
126 Manley, Brianna            9 Clio                  29:33.10  126             
127 Chuang, Caitline          10 East Lansing          29:36.57  127             
128 Sanbaer, Abbey             9 Okemos                29:40.05  128             
129 Dabrowski, Jillian        10 Okemos                29:49.72  129             
130 Hall, Bobbie              11 Okemos                29:51.34  130             
131 Newbury, Abbey            12 Owosso                30:05.16  131             
132 Reeves, Megan             11 East Lansing          30:10.17  132             
133 Knaub, Alex               10 Saginaw Heritage      30:31.38  133             
134 Garcia, Sierra            12 Saginaw Heritage      30:33.27  134             
135 Wagaw, Saba               10 Okemos                30:47.88  135             
136 Prince, Sarena            10 Okemos                30:49.69  136             
137 Leftwich, Amanda          12 Owosso                30:53.61  137             
138 Freeman, Tyler             9 Clio                  31:16.13  138             
139 Snyder, Michaela          11 St. Johns             31:21.39                  
140 Mossholder, Casey          9 Okemos                31:22.34  139             
141 Krause, Kelsey             9 Fenton                31:56.02  140             
142 Cibelli, Josie            12 East Lansing          32:06.45  141             
143 Pannett, Jessica          12 Clio                  32:11.15  142             
144 Dean, Morgan              11 Okemos                32:17.01  143             
145 Whelan, Grace             12 East Lansing          32:19.85  144             
146 Wakeman, Sarah            11 Okemos                32:24.12                  
147 Wekwert, Megan            10 Saginaw Heritage      32:56.23  145             
148 Schwarz, Madison          10 Saginaw Heritage      33:24.20  146             
149 Kline, Gabrielle          10 Fenton                34:34.04  147             
150 Haddad, Ambur              9 Clio                  35:38.26  148             
151 Bryant, Christina         10 Fenton                36:13.50  149             
152 West, Amanda              10 Fenton                36:16.18  150             
153 Shaw, Sarah               11 Fenton                36:17.18  151             
154 Worthington, Suzy          9 East Lansing          36:26.97  152             
155 Pritchett, Livi           10 Owosso                36:44.27  153             
156 Bancroft, Elise            9 Fenton                36:50.25  154             
157 Wilson, Kayla             10 Owosso                36:58.17  155             
158 Reeves, Eileen             9 East Lansing          37:10.79  156             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Large School Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Okemos A                     45    4    5    8   12   16                    
      Total Time:  1:47:13.69                                                    
         Average:    21:26.74                                                    
   2 East Lansing A               49    6    7   10   11   15                    
      Total Time:  1:47:33.01                                                    
         Average:    21:30.61                                                    
   3 Flushing A                   94    2    9   13   32   38                    
      Total Time:  1:51:23.68                                                    
         Average:    22:16.74                                                    
   4 East Lansing B              109   17   18   21   23   30                    
      Total Time:  1:51:26.87                                                    
         Average:    22:17.38                                                    
   5 Fenton A                    127    3   19   28   33   44                    
      Total Time:  1:53:32.04                                                    
         Average:    22:42.41                                                    
   6 St. Johns A                 142    1   14   29   41   57                    
      Total Time:  1:52:58.41                                                    
         Average:    22:35.69                                                    
   7 Okemos B                    164   20   22   39   40   43                    
      Total Time:  1:56:26.39                                                    
         Average:    23:17.28                                                    
   8 Saginaw Heritage A          171   24   26   31   37   53                    
      Total Time:  1:56:48.03                                                    
         Average:    23:21.61                                                    
   9 East Lansing C              205   34   36   42   46   47                    
      Total Time:  2:00:01.28                                                    
         Average:    24:00.26                                                    
  10 Okemos C                    255   45   48   51   52   59                    
      Total Time:  2:01:57.71                                                    
         Average:    24:23.55                                                    
  11 East Lansing D              306   49   56   65   66   70                    
      Total Time:  2:04:11.11                                                    
         Average:    24:50.23                                                    
  12 Saginaw Heritage B          320   55   58   63   64   80                    
      Total Time:  2:04:44.26                                                    
         Average:    24:56.86                                                    
  13 Owosso A                    323   25   27   83   88  100                    
      Total Time:  2:05:01.19                                                    
         Average:    25:00.24                                                    
  14 Fenton B                    353   50   60   62   90   91                    
      Total Time:  2:06:59.52                                                    
         Average:    25:23.91                                                    
  15 St. Johns B                 374   61   69   71   75   98                    
      Total Time:  2:08:15.40                                                    
         Average:    25:39.08                                                    
  16 Clio A                      377   35   54   85   97  106                    
      Total Time:  2:09:16.32                                                    
         Average:    25:51.27                                                    
  17 East Lansing E              389   72   73   74   78   92                    
      Total Time:  2:09:12.96                                                    
         Average:    25:50.60                                                    
  18 Okemos D                    390   67   76   77   84   86                    
      Total Time:  2:09:04.86                                                    
         Average:    25:48.98                                                    
  19 Flushing B                  437   68   79   82  103  105                    
      Total Time:  2:12:19.20                                                    
         Average:    26:27.84                                                    
  20 Saginaw Heritage C          460   81   87   89   94  109                    
      Total Time:  2:13:40.57                                                    
         Average:    26:44.12                                                    
  21 Okemos E                    527   93   95  108  115  116                    
      Total Time:  2:18:05.15                                                    
         Average:    27:37.03                                                    
  22 Fenton C                    566   99  102  104  121  140                    
      Total Time:  2:22:56.45                                                    
         Average:    28:35.29                                                    
  23 East Lansing F              578   96  113  119  123  127                    
      Total Time:  2:22:39.41                                                    
         Average:    28:31.89                                                    
  24 Clio B                      626  118  120  124  126  138                    
      Total Time:  2:27:37.92                                                    
         Average:    29:31.59                                                    
  25 Saginaw Heritage D          628  114  122  125  133  134                    
      Total Time:  2:27:40.75                                                    
         Average:    29:32.15                                                    
  26 Owosso B                    634  101  112  131  137  153                    
      Total Time:  2:33:11.35                                                    
         Average:    30:38.27                                                    
  27 Okemos F                    658  128  129  130  135  136                    
      Total Time:  2:30:58.68                                                    
         Average:    30:11.74                                                    
  28 East Lansing G              725  132  141  144  152  156                    
      Total Time:  2:48:14.23                                                    
         Average:    33:38.85                                                    
  29 Fenton D                    751  147  149  150  151  154                    
      Total Time:  3:00:11.15                                                    
         Average:    36:02.23                                                    

 Alma College/Gordon Aldrich                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Corunna Earlybird - 8/31/2011                          
                               Corunna High School                               

 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC Medium Schools
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Elmer, Sydney             10 Linden                20:13.10    1             
  2 Miller, Elena             11 Bloomfield Hls Lahser 20:16.51    2             
  3 Hopkins, Maegen            9 Chelsea               20:16.84    3             
  4 O'Mara, Alana             11 Bloomfield Hls Lahser 20:20.24    4             
  5 Babcock, Monica           11 Detroit Country Day   20:23.79    5             
  6 Garn, Hannah              10 Charlotte             21:26.50    6             
  7 Dahl, Danielle            12 Chelsea               21:47.06    7             
  8 Watling, Elizabeth        11 Corunna               21:57.81    8             
  9 Bremer, Brooke            11 Corunna               22:13.38    9             
 10 Lazarczyk, Alexis          9 Detroit Country Day   22:18.48   10             
 11 Gueli, Mara               11 Bloomfield Hls Lahser 22:27.04   11             
 12 Fernandez, Ana-Lucia      12 Bloomfield Hls Lahser 22:27.60   12             
 13 Hopkins, Lindsey          11 Chelsea               22:32.51   13             
 14 Bredenberg, Jackie         9 Bloomfield Hls Lahser 22:43.43   14             
 15 Nelson, Madison           11 Chelsea               22:47.25   15             
 16 Aldrich, Kennedy          11 Chelsea               22:53.09   16             
 17 Varner, Karrah            11 Linden                22:57.41   17             
 18 Skinner, Ashley           10 Mount Morris Johnson  22:59.24                  
 19 Sare, Lucy                10 Charlotte             23:03.09   18             
 20 Taylor, Haven             11 Fowlerville           23:03.27   19             
 21 Fontana, Isabel           12 Bloomfield Hls Lahser 23:21.08   20             
 22 Redman, Lauren            11 Bloomfield Hls Lahser 23:22.08   21             
 23 Fong, Kayla                  Saginaw Swan Valley   23:22.26   22             
 24 Mesh, Emily                9 Corunna               23:26.11   23             
 25 Kippe, Lizzy              10 Goodrich              23:48.77   24             
 26 Vermeersch, Hollie        11 Linden                23:55.04   25             
 27 Haught, English           12 Goodrich              23:58.95   26             
 28 Fritzemeier, Ella         12 Chelsea               24:01.17   27             
 29 Reneau, Jacqueline        10 Goodrich              24:01.38   28             
 30 Larsen, Chelsea              Saginaw Swan Valley   24:01.58   29             
 31 O'Toole, Lauren           11 Chelsea               24:06.17   30             
 32 McGrandy, Molly              Saginaw Swan Valley   24:06.32   31             
 33 Engisch, Aleighsha        11 Linden                24:10.92   32             
 34 Scripter, Dominique        9 Linden                24:12.34   33             
 35 Segasser, Jordan          11 Bloomfield Hls Lahser 24:14.56   34             
 36 Christoson, Megan         11 Fowlerville           24:16.93   35             
 37 Pelton, Bess              11 Bloomfield Hls Lahser 24:19.95   36             
 38 Tippen, Emily             11 Goodrich              24:20.50   37             
 39 Favier, Kasey             12 Bloomfield Hls Lahser 24:20.73   38             
 40 Santamour, Mackenzie      11 Goodrich              24:34.53   39             
 41 Carey, Samantha           12 Saginaw Swan Valley   24:42.88   40             
 42 Kirkman, Eva              11 Detroit Country Day   24:53.09   41             
 43 Herard, Emily             10 Detroit Country Day   24:55.76   42             
 44 Davis, Courtney            9 Linden                24:58.97   43             
 45 Wracan, Margaret          10 Corunna               25:00.00   44             
 46 Skinner, Amber            10 Mount Morris Johnson  25:07.03                  
 47 Dietrich, Kelsey          10 Linden                25:07.78   45             
 48 Hubbard, Gwen             11 Chelsea               25:08.16                  
 49 Baenen, Laura             11 Bloomfield Hls Lahser 25:09.25   46             
 50 Stanley, Ashley           12 Fowlerville           25:12.99   47             
 51 Seery, Kasey              11 Detroit Country Day   25:14.03   48             
 52 LemMon, Grace              9 Goodrich              25:20.64   49             
 53 Thayer, Kennedy              Saginaw Swan Valley   25:22.08   50             
 54 Moughler, Mimi             9 Linden                25:27.23   51             
 55 Green, Haley              11 Linden                25:33.46   52             
 56 Lengyel, Mariah           11 Linden                25:35.93   53             
 57 Bradley, Mykala            9 Chelsea               25:36.26                  
 58 Reuss, Lauren             10 Corunna               25:43.13   54             
 59 Garza, Andrea             10 Charlotte             25:44.08   55             
 60 Richey, Taylor            11 Charlotte             25:45.37   56             
 61 Manning, Abby             11 Charlotte             25:55.15   57             
 62 Keith, Chelsea            10 Corunna               26:09.99   58             
 63 Yang, Hedy                10 Detroit Country Day   26:12.84   59             
 64 Bishop, Molly             10 Fowlerville           26:15.69   60             
 65 DeGiulio, Tisha           11 Bloomfield Hls Lahser 26:20.33   61             
 66 Starrs, Rachael           10 Linden                26:22.49   62             
 67 Dolby, Cassidy            12 Linden                26:28.01   63             
 68 Reddy, Maithri            11 Detroit Country Day   26:32.09   64             
 69 May, Sharlin              12 Corunna               26:39.09   65             
 70 Dinka, Jenna               9 Detroit Country Day   26:44.11   66             
 71 Jones, Amara               9 Linden                26:48.14   67             
 72 Raines, Gabby                Saginaw Swan Valley   26:49.20   68             
 73 Kaulkman, Abby            11 Goodrich              26:56.24   69             
 74 Forbush, Kim              10 Corunna               27:03.16   70             
 75 Chernowsky, Colleen       10 Goodrich              27:05.75                  
 76 Yaremych, Haley           11 Fowlerville           27:13.50   71             
 77 Thumudo, Breanna          11 Fowlerville           27:14.21   72             
 78 Nickels, Amanda           12 Corunna               27:32.79   73             
 79 Cassar, Sydney            10 Bloomfield Hls Lahser 27:43.18                  
 80 Chrzan, Makenna           10 Corunna               27:43.92   74             
 81 Bohac, Lauren             12 Corunna               27:44.06   75             
 82 Cochran, Taylor           11 Charlotte             27:46.26   76             
 83 Dotts, Brooke             12 Fowlerville           27:47.99   77             
 84 Fritz, Alex               10 Fowlerville           27:50.15   78             
 85 Christiansen, Paprika     11 Corunna               27:50.64   79             
 86 Pruden, Kassie             9 Charlotte             27:58.55   80             
 87 Susalla, Courtney          9 Linden                27:59.36   81             
 88 Reed, Anjellica            9 Linden                28:05.78   82             
 89 Higgins, Stephanie        12 Fowlerville           28:13.87   83             
 90 Kern, Mackenzie           12 Detroit Country Day   28:33.44   84             
 91 Warner, Courtney          11 Saginaw Swan Valley   28:54.54   85             
 92 Nair, Puja                11 Detroit Country Day   29:04.62   86             
 93 Stults, Kaitlin           10 Charlotte             29:20.15                  
 94 Sawyers, Savannah         10 Goodrich              29:20.46                  
 95 Van Wynen, Cassie         12 Fowlerville           29:26.80   87             
 96 Carrigan, Kelly              Saginaw Swan Valley   29:41.02   88             
 97 Yrlas, Robin              12 Saginaw Swan Valley   30:21.27   89             
 98 Baldus, Megan             12 Fowlerville           30:39.38   90             
 99 Livernois, Sarah          12 Fowlerville           31:28.15   91             
100 Lentz, Hannah             11 Corunna               31:49.69                  
101 Otway, Megan                 Saginaw Swan Valley   33:15.35   92             
102 Williamson, Paige         11 Saginaw Swan Valley   33:32.51   93             
103 Gifford, Shaelin           9 Linden                35:00.41   94             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Medium School Results 5000 Run                                                   
   1 Bloomfield Hills Lahser A    43    2    4   11   12   14                    
      Total Time:  1:48:14.82                                                    
         Average:    21:38.97                                                    
   2 Chelsea A                    54    3    7   13   15   16                    
      Total Time:  1:50:16.75                                                    
         Average:    22:03.35                                                    
   3 Linden A                    108    1   17   25   32   33                    
      Total Time:  1:55:28.81                                                    
         Average:    23:05.77                                                    
   4 Corunna A                   138    8    9   23   44   54                    
      Total Time:  1:58:20.43                                                    
         Average:    23:40.09                                                    
   5 Beverly Hls Det Country A   146    5   10   41   42   48                    
      Total Time:  1:57:45.15                                                    
         Average:    23:33.03                                                    
   6 Bloomfield Hills Lahser B   149   20   21   34   36   38                    
      Total Time:  1:59:38.40                                                    
         Average:    23:55.68                                                    
   7 Goodrich A                  154   24   26   28   37   39                    
      Total Time:  2:00:44.13                                                    
         Average:    24:08.83                                                    
   8 Saginaw Swan Valley A       172   22   29   31   40   50                    
      Total Time:  2:01:35.12                                                    
         Average:    24:19.03                                                    
   9 Charlotte A                 192    6   18   55   56   57                    
      Total Time:  2:01:54.19                                                    
         Average:    24:22.84                                                    
  10 Fowlerville A               232   19   35   47   60   71                    
      Total Time:  2:06:02.38                                                    
         Average:    25:12.48                                                    
  11 Linden B                    244   43   45   51   52   53                    
      Total Time:  2:06:43.37                                                    
         Average:    25:20.68                                                    
  12 Corunna B                   340   58   65   70   73   74                    
      Total Time:  2:15:08.95                                                    
         Average:    27:01.79                                                    
  13 Linden C                    355   62   63   67   81   82                    
      Total Time:  2:15:43.78                                                    
         Average:    27:08.76                                                    
  14 Beverly Hls Det Country B   359   59   64   66   84   86                    
      Total Time:  2:17:07.10                                                    
         Average:    27:25.42                                                    
  15 Fowlerville B               397   72   77   78   83   87                    
      Total Time:  2:20:33.03                                                    
         Average:    28:06.61                                                    
  16 Saginaw Swan Valley B       422   68   85   88   89   92                    
      Total Time:  2:29:01.38                                                    
         Average:    29:48.28

 Alma College/Gordon Aldrich                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Corunna Earlybird - 8/31/2011                          
                               Corunna High School                      
 
Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC Small School
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          

  1 Frantz, Jenny             12 Ovid-Elsie            20:33.59                  
  2 McKerchie, Morgan         10 Flint Powers Catholic 20:48.99    1             
  3 Atkinson, Madi            11 Durand                21:00.49    2             
  4 Fanta, Annie               9 Bath                  21:06.71    3             
  5 Mazur, Kayelin            10 Flint Powers Catholic 21:11.65    4             
  6 Abendroth, Alyssa         11 Bath                  21:14.17    5             
  7 Trevino, Kwyn             10 Bath                  21:30.38    6             
  8 Evans, Samantha            9 Bath                  21:37.12    7             
  9 Ovadek, Taylor            10 Flint Powers Catholic 21:38.99    8             
 10 Waraniak, Sarah           11 Flint Powers Catholic 21:43.30    9             
 11 Adams, Jessica            12 Flint Powers Catholic 21:46.18   10             
 12 Milne, Kaylie             11 Flint Powers Catholic 21:50.99   11             
 13 Krauss, Jordan            11 Perry                 21:55.75   12             
 14 Vincke, Rachel            12 New Lothrop           22:04.42   13             
 15 Madrigal, Jamie           11 Durand                22:08.66   14             
 16 Tomlin, Aleisha           10 Perry                 22:12.94   15             
 17 Hildensperger, Grace      12 Flint Powers Catholic 22:13.23   16             
 18 Hall, Lindsay             11 Flint Powers Catholic 22:19.30   17             
 19 Flagg, Sacha              11 Durand                22:30.89   18             
 20 Frantz, Jessica           11 Ovid-Elsie            22:33.37                  
 21 Graves, Karla             12 Perry                 22:52.34   19             
 22 Slider, Layessa           11 Byron                 22:58.88   20             
 23 Wallace, Elizabeth        11 Flint Powers Catholic 22:59.11   21             
 24 Clothier, Kennedy          9 Flint Powers Catholic 22:59.55   22             
 25 Scott, Morgan             11 Freeland              23:00.28   23             
 26 Thoma, Eileen             11 Flint Powers Catholic 23:08.57   24             
 27 Hammond, Maggie           12 Bath                  23:11.76   25             
 28 Middleton, Allison        11 Perry                 23:19.25   26             
 29 Freeman, Austeen          11 Ovid-Elsie            23:23.77                  
 30 Ranville, Allyson         10 Flint Powers Catholic 23:25.86   27             
 31 Young, Julia              11 Perry                 23:29.82   28             
 32 Dugan, Tonisty            12 Bath                  23:35.20   29             
 33 Charboneau, Sophia         9 Flint Powers Catholic 23:37.11   30             
 34 Finkbeiner, Andrea        12 Freeland              23:58.70   31             
 35 Tate, Cierra               9 Freeland              24:01.32   32             
 36 Demerly, Amanda           12 Perry                 24:03.44   33             
 37 Duguid, Kadee              9 Durand                24:08.80   34             
 38 Lopshire, Nikkia          11 Freeland              24:09.11   35             
 39 Feuka, Abigail            12 Perry                 24:12.05   36             
 40 Eurich, Katie             11 Chesaning             24:13.39   37             
 41 Coad, Megan               10 Byron                 24:16.67   38             
 42 Thayer, Kayla             11 Durand                24:17.18   39             
 43 Kooy, Lindsay              9 Flint Powers Catholic 24:25.92   40             
 44 Nemer, Natalie             9 Flint Powers Catholic 24:31.13   41             
 45 Brown, Krystal            12 New Lothrop           24:34.51   42             
 46 Brown, Tayler             11 Bath                  24:36.08   43             
 47 Howlett, Amber            11 Chesaning             24:39.03   44             
 48 Wykes, Erica              10 Byron                 24:43.58   45             
 49 Klender, Emily            12 Byron                 24:45.29   46             
 50 Hilts, Marissa            10 Bath                  24:58.89                  
 51 Madrigal, Alexis          11 Durand                24:59.39   47             
 52 Ruff, Hannah              10 Byron                 25:08.30   48             
 53 Klender, Katie            12 Byron                 25:18.54   49             
 54 Zolinski, Erikah          11 Freeland              25:25.12   50             
 55 Hahn, Samantha            10 Perry                 25:25.29                  
 56 Adams, Baylee             10 Flint Powers Catholic 25:31.89   51             
 57 Vrable, Morgan            10 New Lothrop           25:37.88   52             
 58 Ranville, Andrea          10 Flint Powers Catholic 25:44.33   53             
 59 Richmond, Kayla           10 Chesaning             25:44.63   54             
 60 Graham, Megan             12 Fulton                25:47.77                  
 61 Alexander, Abigail        10 Flint Powers Catholic 25:50.61   55             
 62 Burack, Jen               12 Byron                 25:51.64   56             
 63 Johnson, Julia            11 New Lothrop           25:52.64   57             
 64 Randall, Andrea           12 Flint Powers Catholic 26:01.87   58             
 65 Johnson, Sarah            11 Durand                26:03.11   59             
 66 Wildmo, Jasmine           12 Durand                26:08.59                  
 67 Brunet, Shiloh            10 Durand                26:10.14                  
 68 Sebok, Nicole              9 New Lothrop           26:13.83   60             
 69 VanAlst, Hannah            9 Flint Powers Catholic 26:15.47   61             
 70 Conley, McCall            10 New Lothrop           26:23.31   62             
 71 Goodrich, Jaryn            9 Byron                 26:24.79   63             
 72 Bacon, Kelsey             12 New Lothrop           26:25.92   64             
 73 Sattler, Pearl            10 Bath                  26:26.73                  
 74 Noack, Rachel              9 Freeland              26:32.63   65             
 75 Floto, Olivia             11 Byron                 26:33.01   66             
 76 Armstrong, Amanda          9 Flint Powers Catholic 26:47.19   67             
 77 Gunn, Madison             10 Flint Powers Catholic 27:03.35   68             
 78 Macksood, Madison          9 Flint Powers Catholic 27:16.86   69             
 79 Franks, Raven             11 New Lothrop           27:38.15   70             
 80 Campbell, Autumn          12 Flint Powers Catholic 27:38.49   71             
 81 Stoyanoff, Katie           9 Flint Powers Catholic 27:52.78   72             
 82 Seamon, Courtney          12 New Lothrop           27:53.06   73             
 83 Baalerud, Samantha        11 Flint Powers Catholic 28:00.58   74             
 84 Dennis, Katlyn             9 Fulton                28:03.17                  
 85 Reddy, Kelsey              9 Flint Powers Catholic 28:19.07   75             
 86 Anderson, Taylor           9 Perry                 28:46.44                  
 87 Bauchan, Bayley            9 Flint Powers Catholic 28:48.37   76             
 88 Lyons, Rachyl              9 Freeland              28:52.69   77             
 89 Kennedy, Erica             9 Flint Powers Catholic 28:53.10   78             
 90 Tripp, Stephanie          11 Chesaning             28:53.66   79             
 91 Mullin, Brooke             9 Flint Powers Catholic 29:12.10   80             
 92 Carlton, Rachel           10 New Lothrop           29:16.07   81             
 93 Luha, Kelsey              12 Chesaning             29:16.89   82             
 94 Freystein, Desiree        10 Byron                 29:20.23   83             
 95 Wagar, Ali                 9 Flint Powers Catholic 29:33.46   84             
 96 Pearsall, Michelle         9 Byron                 29:48.70   85             
 97 Forsyth, Katie             9 New Lothrop           30:00.27   86             
 98 Bitterman, Corina         11 New Lothrop           30:10.91   87             
 99 Stasa, Mary               11 Chesaning             30:11.66   88             
100 Craig, Amanda             10 Fulton                30:35.08                  
101 Whitman, Rebecca           9 Ovid-Elsie            30:54.60                  
102 Maier, Marian             10 Byron                 31:02.55   89             
103 Kelly, Brooke             12 Flint Powers Catholic 31:04.03   90             
104 Neumann, Kayla             9 Flint Powers Catholic 31:22.02   91             
105 Kupiec, Lainey            10 Fulton                31:39.50                  
106 Huschbeck, Pia            10 Byron                 31:51.91   92             
107 Cubr, Gerry               11 Byron                 32:41.01   93             
108 Forbush, Josephine         9 Byron                 32:44.55   94             
109 Kozusznikova, Iwona       12 New Lothrop           32:45.46                  
110 Moonan, Katlyn            10 Flint Powers Catholic 32:54.17   95             
111 Hatton, Megan              9 Flint Powers Catholic 33:42.79   96             
112 Dasky, Andrea              9 Flint Powers Catholic 33:45.35   97             
113 Sterling, Mackenzie        9 Flint Powers Catholic 34:19.00   98             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Small Schools Results 5000 Run                                                   
   1 Flint Powers Catholic A      32    1    4    8    9   10                    
      Total Time:  1:47:09.11                                                    
         Average:    21:25.83                                                    
   2 Bath A                       46    3    5    6    7   25                    
      Total Time:  1:48:40.14                                                    
         Average:    21:44.03                                                    
   3 Flint Powers Catholic B      87   11   16   17   21   22                    
      Total Time:  1:52:22.18                                                    
         Average:    22:28.44                                                    
   4 Perry A                     100   12   15   19   26   28                    
      Total Time:  1:53:50.10                                                    
         Average:    22:46.02                                                    
   5 Durand A                    107    2   14   18   34   39                    
      Total Time:  1:54:06.02                                                    
         Average:    22:49.21                                                    
   6 Flint Powers Catholic C     162   24   27   30   40   41                    
      Total Time:  1:59:08.59                                                    
         Average:    23:49.72                                                    
   7 Freeland A                  171   23   31   32   35   50                    
      Total Time:  2:00:34.53                                                    
         Average:    24:06.91                                                    
   8 Byron A                     197   20   38   45   46   48                    
      Total Time:  2:01:52.72                                                    
         Average:    24:22.55                                                    
   9 New Lothrop A               224   13   42   52   57   60                    
      Total Time:  2:04:23.28                                                    
         Average:    24:52.66                                                    
  10 Flint Powers Catholic D     278   51   53   55   58   61                    
      Total Time:  2:09:24.17                                                    
         Average:    25:52.84                                                    
  11 Chesaning A                 296   37   44   54   79   82                    
      Total Time:  2:12:47.60                                                    
         Average:    26:33.52                                                    
  12 Byron B                     317   49   56   63   66   83                    
      Total Time:  2:13:28.21                                                    
         Average:    26:41.65                                                    
  13 Flint Powers Catholic E     347   67   68   69   71   72                    
      Total Time:  2:16:38.67                                                    
         Average:    27:19.74                                                    
  14 New Lothrop B               350   62   64   70   73   81                    
      Total Time:  2:17:36.51                                                    
         Average:    27:31.31                                                    
  15 Flint Powers Catholic F     383   74   75   76   78   80                    
      Total Time:  2:23:13.22                                                    
         Average:    28:38.65                                                    
  16 Byron C                     453   85   89   92   93   94                    
      Total Time:  2:38:08.72                                                    
         Average:    31:37.75                                                    
  17 Flint Powers Catholic G     456   84   90   91   95   96                    
      Total Time:  2:38:36.47                                                    
         Average:    31:43.30

 Alma College/Gordon Aldrich                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Corunna Earlybird - 8/31/2011                          
                               Corunna High School                               

 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC Large School
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          

  1 Townsend, Alex            12 East Lansing          17:04.82    1             
  2 Shellberg, Spencer        11 St. Johns             17:11.06    2             
  3 Hyatt, Andrew             10 St. Johns             17:16.73    3             
  4 McKinley, David           10 Okemos                17:23.31    4             
  5 Morton, Brady             11 Fenton                17:30.36    5             
  6 Koon, Chris               11 Clio                  17:36.09    6             
  7 Kryza, Max                11 Fenton                17:37.05    7             
  8 Rooker, Patrick           11 Davison               17:41.50    8             
  9 Dekalita, Silas           12 Clio                  17:45.60    9             
 10 Anderson, Clyde           10 Clio                  17:57.81   10             
 11 Jenkinson, Eli            11 Owosso                18:08.41   11             
 12 Parker, Greg              11 Okemos                18:14.86   12             
 13 Gulledge, Dylan           10 Davison               18:18.13   13             
 14 Hittner, Dietrich         10 East Lansing          18:19.87   14             
 15 Kroth, Daniel             10 Okemos                18:20.51   15             
 16 Kean, Thomas              11 Clio                  18:21.54   16             
 17 Gorelik, Michael          12 Okemos                18:23.98   17             
 18 Cook, Codey                9 St. Johns             18:27.06   18             
 19 Schroeder, Kyle           12 Davison               18:29.31   19             
 20 Scarlett, Beruk           12 Okemos                18:30.39   20             
 21 Simpson, Troy             12 Davison               18:31.19   21             
 22 Brasseur, Dakota          10 Owosso                18:32.36   22             
 23 Bartkowski, Daniel        10 Okemos                18:34.63   23             
 24 VanWormer, Kyler          11 St. Johns             18:35.23   24             
 25 Wilber, Ray               11 Okemos                18:38.61   25             
 26 Henderson, Gerald         12 Davison               18:41.18   26             
 27 Zick, Taylor              11 East Lansing          18:41.42   27             
 28 Howard, Tyler             11 St. Johns             18:44.53   28             
 29 Alexander, Will           12 East Lansing          18:46.73   29             
 30 Yoder, Chris              11 Mount Pleasant        18:47.99   30             
 31 Worthington, Charlie      12 East Lansing          18:50.00   31             
 32 Hess, Caleb               11 Owosso                18:50.28   32             
 33 Opanasenko, Matt          12 Owosso                18:51.72   33             
 34 Messman, Austin           10 Owosso                18:52.65   34             
 35 White, Kyle               10 Okemos                18:56.98   35             
 36 Pridnia, Nick             11 East Lansing          19:01.03   36             
 37 Franks, Mike              11 Clio                  19:03.38   37             
 38 Beaver, Jacob             10 Davison               19:09.00   38             
 39 Wolfe, Zach               11 East Lansing          19:11.67   39             
 40 Davis, Lawrence            9 East Lansing          19:17.95   40             
 41 Stark-Dykema, Josh        12 Okemos                19:23.98   41             
 42 Larsen, Austin            10 Davison               19:31.02   42             
 43 Flanders, Grant           11 Okemos                19:31.37   43             
 44 Hagan, Dan                11 Okemos                19:31.58   44             
 45 McAlvey, Christian        10 Okemos                19:36.54   45             
 46 McDaniel, Matt            11 East Lansing          19:37.33   46             
 47 Strayer, Noah             12 Fenton                19:42.48   47             
 48 Opanasenko, Mitch         12 Owosso                19:50.18   48             
 49 Cramer, Brady              9 St. Johns             19:52.81   49             
 50 Felton, Taylor            11 Mount Pleasant        19:55.29   50             
 51 Pettibone, Kyle           12 East Lansing          19:56.39   51             
 52 Toonder, Kameron          11 Fenton                20:06.41   52             
 53 Huard, Nicolas            10 St. Johns             20:06.84   53             
 54 Kochan, Dan               12 Okemos                20:10.04   54             
 55 Hammond, Stuart           12 Okemos                20:14.83   55             
 56 Willis, Ryan              11 Owosso                20:16.22   56             
 57 Ames, Travis              10 Davison               20:19.13   57             
 58 Brooks, Ross              11 Fenton                20:28.17   58             
 59 Weaver, Ryan              10 Owosso                20:36.56   59             
 60 MacGregor, Collin         10 Mount Pleasant        20:37.75   60             
 61 Welliver, Dillon           9 Davison               20:41.47   61             
 62 Ritter, Evan              12 Owosso                20:42.03   62             
 63 VanSumeren, Charles        9 Okemos                20:42.75   63             
 64 Letavish, Jason           11 Okemos                20:45.31   64             
 65 Pierson, Ben              11 St. Johns             20:46.85   65             
 66 Horak, Thomas              9 Owosso                20:47.83   66             
 67 Schlosser, Nick           11 Mount Pleasant        20:53.87   67             
 68 Kohout, Marek             12 Owosso                20:54.71   68             
 69 Neal, Robert              11 Mount Pleasant        20:55.75   69             
 70 Blystone, Shane           12 Mount Pleasant        20:57.27   70             
 71 Sackmann, Hinrich         12 Mount Pleasant        20:57.43   71             
 72 Wright, Duncan             9 St. Johns             21:06.60   72             
 73 Lack, Kyle                10 Fenton                21:09.07   73             
 74 Bato, Rob                 12 East Lansing          21:10.05   74             
 75 Potchen, Edie             11 Okemos                21:10.74   75             
 76 Young, Tanner             11 Clio                  21:14.34   76             
 77 Ahearne, Cavan            10 Owosso                21:14.90   77             
 78 Drake, Connor             11 Owosso                21:25.48   78             
 79 Duren, Noah               10 Okemos                21:28.56   79             
 80 Vogel, Graham             12 Mount Pleasant        21:30.94   80             
 81 Davis, Isayah             11 East Lansing          21:34.41   81             
 82 Price, Connor             10 Mount Pleasant        21:37.36   82             
 83 White, Kiegan             10 Mount Pleasant        21:37.67   83             
 84 Norwood, Joseph           12 East Lansing          21:38.36   84             
 85 Krause, Grant             11 Fenton                21:40.44   85             
 86 Rognan, Niles             11 Okemos                21:43.49   86             
 87 Ashton, Andy              11 East Lansing          21:43.68   87             
 88 Hoeft, Bryan              12 Mount Pleasant        21:44.73   88             
 89 Fejedelem, Mitchal        11 Clio                  21:45.39   89             
 90 Cone, Andrew              10 Okemos                21:46.20   90             
 91 Pender, Zach              11 Clio                  21:47.22   91             
 92 Jamison, Gabe             11 Fenton                21:47.50   92             
 93 Frankmann, Jacob          12 St. Johns             21:50.47   93             
 94 Driessnack, Christian      9 Mount Pleasant        21:55.66   94             
 95 Flemming, Jack             9 Mount Pleasant        21:56.00   95             
 96 Townsend, Devin           11 Clio                  21:57.56   96             
 97 Stark-Dykema, Evan         9 Okemos                21:57.78   97             
 98 Stark, Wolfgang            9 St. Johns             21:59.10   98             
 99 Tigue, Jestin             10 Davison               22:01.47   99             
100 Rosa, Adam                 9 East Lansing          22:02.49  100             
101 Coppersmith, Mitch        11 East Lansing          22:04.16  101             
102 Algozin, Grear            11 Owosso                22:07.84  102             
103 Ramadhyani, Varun         10 East Lansing          22:08.34  103             
104 Nosakowski, Eric          10 Owosso                22:12.16  104             
105 Ciffen, Ryan               9 Okemos                22:18.08  105             
106 Rodriguiz, Phillip         9 East Lansing          22:19.10  106             
107 Pierson II, Eric          10 Mount Pleasant        22:20.99  107             
108 Gerding, Matt             12 Owosso                22:23.67  108             
109 Peters, Doug              12 Okemos                22:27.19  109             
110 Floyd, Patrick             9 Okemos                22:28.46  110             
111 York-Schott, Cody          9 Owosso                22:30.94  111             
112 Stout, Jack                9 East Lansing          22:31.80  112             
113 Lenzi, Tyler              11 Clio                  22:32.21  113             
114 Maredia, Aziz             11 Okemos                22:33.49  114             
115 McCardel, Nathan          10 Okemos                22:35.25  115             
116 Foster, Joey              12 Mount Pleasant        22:37.24  116             
117 Ruffino, Isiah             9 Mount Pleasant        22:45.79  117             
118 Hoopingarner, Evan         9 East Lansing          22:46.69  118             
119 Cook, Gus                 12 Owosso                22:47.66  119             
120 Dillingham, Ian           10 Fenton                22:48.43  120             
121 Bleicher, Sean             9 Fenton                22:51.18  121             
122 Denau, Ken                12 Okemos                22:51.33  122             
123 Lupina, Sam               11 Clio                  22:52.31  123             
124 Millar, Billy             11 East Lansing          22:56.47  124             
125 Czarnopys, Alec            9 Owosso                23:02.48  125             
126 Schroeder, Kyle           11 Okemos                23:11.74  126             
127 Kuo, Curtis               10 Okemos                23:11.91  127             
128 Shriner, Kasey            11 Clio                  23:16.19  128             
129 Xiong, Dan                10 Fenton                23:17.15  129             
130 Maurer, Jeremiah           9 East Lansing          23:20.53  130             
131 Jenks-Western, Zack       12 Owosso                23:23.46  131             
132 Davis, Nathan             11 Clio                  23:29.71  132             
133 Xiao, Jeff                 9 Okemos                23:30.66  133             
134 Gorman, David              9 Okemos                23:35.60  134             
135 Dekalita, Sammy           10 Clio                  23:53.25  135             
136 Mann, Alex                 9 Davison               23:59.58  136             
137 Ojha, Satat                9 Okemos                24:06.70  137             
138 Behan, Eric                9 Okemos                24:10.39  138             
139 Jones, Roman               9 Davison               24:10.82  139             
140 Maier, Steve               9 East Lansing          24:16.96                  
141 Mohlman, Dalton            9 Owosso                24:18.20  140             
142 Camargo, Diego            11 St. Johns             24:28.62  141             
143 Conner, Jacob             10 Clio                  24:37.25  142             
144 Whitney, Dorian           10 Okemos                24:43.80  143             
145 Nussdorfer, Ryan           9 Okemos                24:44.77  144             
146 Kochhueiser, Brad         10 Okemos                24:46.17  145             
147 Hall, Alec                11 Clio                  24:57.36  146             
148 Comrie, Ryan               9 Owosso                24:57.66  147             
149 Ager, Austin               9 Owosso                24:58.85  148             
150 Messman, Dalton           11 Owosso                25:00.46  149             
151 Easterly, Josh             9 Clio                  25:22.86  150             
152 Johnston, Hunter          12 Owosso                25:27.77  151             
153 Farella, Nicholas          9 Fenton                25:30.08  152             
154 Polken, Zeke               9 Okemos                25:30.30  153             
155 Davidek, Andrew           10 Okemos                25:30.90                  
156 Gilbert, Matt             12 Fenton                25:49.41  154             
157 Barron, Andrew            12 Clio                  25:57.26  155             
158 McConnell, Jacob          11 Clio                  26:02.25  156             
159 Wood, Conner              12 Mount Pleasant        26:04.99  157             
160 Pender, Cameron            9 Clio                  26:07.50  158             
161 McAuliffe, Matt           10 Davison               26:09.18  159             
162 Jones, Nick               12 Fenton                26:20.86  160             
163 Gartee, Jeremy             9 Davison               26:23.54  161             
164 Sutter, Alex              11 Owosso                26:32.47  162             
165 July, Chris               11 Clio                  26:43.08  163             
166 Bolles, Bryce             10 Mount Pleasant        27:00.74  164             
167 Law, Lance                10 Owosso                27:00.92  165             
168 Weede, Cameron            10 Owosso                27:21.26  166             
169 Marks, Zach                9 Owosso                27:33.49  167             
170 Burger, Billy              9 Clio                  27:38.68  168             
171 Kromer, Raymond            9 Fenton                28:18.96  169             
172 Matteson, Todd             9 Davison               28:22.00  170             
173 Mbonu, Storm              11 Owosso                29:02.13  171             
174 Dorris, Eric               9 Owosso                29:04.26  172             
175 Sands, Nicholas            9 Fenton                30:33.58  173             
176 Ingersoll, Tommy           9 Mount Pleasant        31:08.18  174             
177 Elliot, Daniel             9 Mount Pleasant        31:54.62  175             
178 Grenzicki, Tyler          10 Fenton                32:53.78  176             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Large School Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Okemos A                     68    4   12   15   17   20                    
      Total Time:  1:30:53.05                                                    
         Average:    18:10.61                                                    
   2 St. Johns A                  75    2    3   18   24   28                    
      Total Time:  1:30:14.61                                                    
         Average:    18:02.93                                                    
   3 Clio A                       78    6    9   10   16   37                    
      Total Time:  1:30:44.42                                                    
         Average:    18:08.89                                                    
   4 Davison A                    87    8   13   19   21   26                    
      Total Time:  1:31:41.31                                                    
         Average:    18:20.27                                                    
   5 East Lansing A              102    1   14   27   29   31                    
      Total Time:  1:31:42.84                                                    
         Average:    18:20.57                                                    
   6 Owosso A                    132   11   22   32   33   34                    
      Total Time:  1:33:15.42                                                    
         Average:    18:39.09                                                    
   7 Okemos B                    167   23   25   35   41   43                    
      Total Time:  1:35:05.57                                                    
         Average:    19:01.12                                                    
   8 Fenton A                    169    5    7   47   52   58                    
      Total Time:  1:35:24.47                                                    
         Average:    19:04.90                                                    
   9 East Lansing B              212   36   39   40   46   51                    
      Total Time:  1:37:04.37                                                    
         Average:    19:24.88                                                    
  10 Okemos C                    261   44   45   54   55   63                    
      Total Time:  1:40:15.74                                                    
         Average:    20:03.15                                                    
  11 Mount Pleasant A            276   30   50   60   67   69                    
      Total Time:  1:41:10.65                                                    
         Average:    20:14.13                                                    
  12 Owosso B                    291   48   56   59   62   66                    
      Total Time:  1:42:12.82                                                    
         Average:    20:26.57                                                    
  13 Davison B                   297   38   42   57   61   99                    
      Total Time:  1:41:42.09                                                    
         Average:    20:20.42                                                    
  14 St. Johns B                 332   49   53   65   72   93                    
      Total Time:  1:43:43.57                                                    
         Average:    20:44.72                                                    
  15 Mount Pleasant B            386   70   71   80   82   83                    
      Total Time:  1:46:40.67                                                    
         Average:    21:20.14                                                    
  16 Okemos D                    394   64   75   79   86   90                    
      Total Time:  1:46:54.30                                                    
         Average:    21:22.86                                                    
  17 East Lansing C              426   74   81   84   87  100                    
      Total Time:  1:48:08.99                                                    
         Average:    21:37.80                                                    
  18 Owosso C                    429   68   77   78  102  104                    
      Total Time:  1:47:55.09                                                    
         Average:    21:35.02                                                    
  19 Clio B                      465   76   89   91   96  113                    
      Total Time:  1:49:16.72                                                    
         Average:    21:51.35                                                    
  20 Fenton B                    491   73   85   92  120  121                    
      Total Time:  1:50:16.62                                                    
         Average:    22:03.33                                                    
  21 Mount Pleasant C            500   88   94   95  107  116                    
      Total Time:  1:50:34.62                                                    
         Average:    22:06.93                                                    
  22 Okemos E                    535   97  105  109  110  114                    
      Total Time:  1:51:45.00                                                    
         Average:    22:21.00                                                    
  23 East Lansing D              540  101  103  106  112  118                    
      Total Time:  1:51:50.09                                                    
         Average:    22:22.02                                                    
  24 Owosso D                    594  108  111  119  125  131                    
      Total Time:  1:54:08.21                                                    
         Average:    22:49.65                                                    
  25 Okemos F                    623  115  122  126  127  133                    
      Total Time:  1:55:20.90                                                    
         Average:    23:04.18                                                    
  26 Clio C                      660  123  128  132  135  142                    
      Total Time:  1:58:08.71                                                    
         Average:    23:37.75                                                    
  27 Okemos G                    696  134  137  138  143  144                    
      Total Time:  2:01:21.26                                                    
         Average:    24:16.26                                                    
  28 Owosso E                    735  140  147  148  149  151                    
      Total Time:  2:04:42.94                                                    
         Average:    24:56.59                                                    
  29 Fenton C                    764  129  152  154  160  169                    
      Total Time:  2:09:16.46                                                    
         Average:    25:51.30                                                    
  30 Davison C                   765  136  139  159  161  170                    
      Total Time:  2:09:05.12                                                    
         Average:    25:49.03                                                    
  31 Clio D                      765  146  150  155  156  158                    
      Total Time:  2:08:27.23                                                    
         Average:    25:41.45                                                    
  32 Mount Pleasant D            787  117  157  164  174  175                    
      Total Time:  2:18:54.32                                                    
         Average:    27:46.87                                                    
  33 Owosso F                    831  162  165  166  167  171                    
      Total Time:  2:17:30.28                                                    
         Average:    27:30.06

 Alma College/Gordon Aldrich                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Corunna Earlybird - 8/31/2011                          
                               Corunna High School                               
 
Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC Medium Schoo
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          

  1 Phillips, Roger           11 Linden                16:54.16    1             
  2 Fong, Jacob               11 Saginaw Swan Valley   17:08.17    2             
  3 Kessler, Fiodor           12 Goodrich              17:18.17    3             
  4 Garn, Matt                12 Charlotte             17:27.19    4             
  5 Bremer, Beau              12 Corunna               17:33.17    5             
  6 Bennett, Kirk             12 Linden                17:49.83    6             
  7 Gawlik, Michael           11 Bloomfield Hls Lahser 17:56.08    7             
  8 Allarakhia, Zahir         11 Bloomfield Hls Lahser 17:59.11    8             
  9 Elliott, Graham           11 Linden                17:59.92    9             
 10 Losey, Matt               11 Linden                18:14.50   10             
 11 Susalla, Kyle             11 Linden                18:22.04   11             
 12 Moughler, Sam             12 Linden                18:31.52   12             
 13 Quinn, Reilly             11 Corunna               18:34.14   13             
 14 Ward, Donovan              9 Mount Morris Johnson  18:38.25   14             
 15 LeMieux, Zach             11 Linden                18:42.35   15             
 16 Graves, Nick              11 Bloomfield Hls Lahser 18:47.94   16             
 17 Ruff, Ben                 12 Goodrich              18:49.34   17             
 18 Doyle, Dave               10 Linden                18:50.70   18             
 19 Ronspees, Austin          12 Fowlerville           18:51.95   19             
 20 Baker, Bruce              10 Charlotte             18:55.25   20             
 21 Sack, Dustin              10 Linden                19:19.40   21             
 22 Winn, Casey               12 Goodrich              19:29.51   22             
 23 Laymac, Zach              12 Goodrich              19:30.29   23             
 24 Schultz, Scott            10 Linden                19:30.81   24             
 25 Hall, Austin              11 Linden                19:37.92   25             
 26 McClelland, Bryce         10 Bloomfield Hls Lahser 19:50.12   26             
 27 Koehler, Ben              10 Bloomfield Hls Lahser 20:05.42   27             
 28 Graham, Jacob             10 Linden                20:07.99   28             
 29 Hagerman, Nathan          11 Goodrich              20:08.80   29             
 30 Torok, Ryan                9 Linden                20:22.21   30             
 31 Saloma, Ryan              11 Charlotte             20:30.03   31             
 32 Ruff, James               10 Goodrich              20:37.17   32             
 33 Suitor, Sean              12 Saginaw Swan Valley   20:46.72   33             
 34 Redman, CJ                11 Charlotte             20:50.12   34             
 35 Varacalli, Mikey           9 Linden                20:59.55   35             
 36 Burkhardt, Tyler           9 Fowlerville           21:01.03   36             
 37 Chota, Gerrit             12 Bloomfield Hls Lahser 21:04.53   37             
 38 Ramos, Sebastian           9 Saginaw Swan Valley   21:05.53   38             
 39 Golden, Austin            11 Linden                21:10.66   39             
 40 Simmons, Josh             12 Saginaw Swan Valley   21:14.06   40             
 41 Fosler, Christian         12 Fowlerville           21:14.23   41             
 42 Herrando, Ron             10 Linden                21:16.61   42             
 43 Pal, Paul                 10 Bloomfield Hls Lahser 21:18.59   43             
 44 Ball, Blake               11 Mount Morris Johnson  21:25.76   44             
 45 Neuroth, Tim              12 Fowlerville           21:28.48   45             
 46 Holler, Travis            11 Corunna               21:29.45   46             
 47 Kiefer, Zak               12 Mount Morris Johnson  21:36.24   47             
 48 Prepolec, Jackson         10 Bloomfield Hls Lahser 21:39.89   48             
 49 Sherwood, Brandon         11 Linden                21:48.07   49             
 50 Cunningham, Dylan         11 Corunna               21:57.94   50             
 51 Preston, Alec              9 Saginaw Swan Valley   21:58.78   51             
 52 Miller, Nick              10 Saginaw Swan Valley   22:01.38   52             
 53 Wibert, Dylan              9 Corunna               22:01.54   53             
 54 Parker, Isaac             12 Fowlerville           22:02.01   54             
 55 Deighton, Josh             9 Linden                22:06.18   55             
 56 Allen, Kevin              10 Bloomfield Hls Lahser 22:14.19   56             
 57 Shaw, Corbyn              11 Fowlerville           22:29.94   57             
 58 Whiting, Daniel           10 Goodrich              22:33.90   58             
 59 Cameron, Darrin           12 Corunna               22:34.12   59             
 60 Smith, Casey              10 Corunna               22:36.34   60             
 61 Ewald, Dylan              11 Saginaw Swan Valley   22:38.59   61             
 62 Weissenborn, Conner       11 Charlotte             22:48.63   62             
 63 Florian, Mike             10 Charlotte             22:58.50   63             
 64 Gilmour, Matt             10 Bloomfield Hls Lahser 23:07.86   64             
 65 Uziemblo, Susek           11 Fowlerville           23:27.35   65             
 66 Smith, Josh                9 Linden                23:28.08   66             
 67 Elliott, Jack              9 Linden                23:34.51   67             
 68 Clark, Kyle               12 Mount Morris Johnson  23:38.71   68             
 69 Preston, Garrett           9 Saginaw Swan Valley   23:40.75   69             
 70 Thuma, Ethan               9 Charlotte             23:49.36   70             
 71 Hubert, Jacob             10 Fowlerville           23:51.30   71             
 72 Jones, Tyler              10 Linden                24:10.77   72             
 73 Cannon, Dylan              9 Corunna               24:14.15   73             
 74 Hegberg, Nick             12 Fowlerville           24:14.78   74             
 75 O'Brien, Zach             11 Linden                24:15.51   75             
 76 Moore, Avery              11 Mount Morris Johnson  24:16.06   76             
 77 Ingram, Chris             11 Corunna               24:16.33   77             
 78 Nicoloff, Nick            12 Goodrich              24:18.01   78             
 79 Cunningham, Devin         11 Corunna               24:25.03   79             
 80 Costello, Kade             9 Corunna               24:40.96   80             
 81 Cromwell, Derek           12 Mount Morris Johnson  24:41.37   81             
 82 Richards, Alex             9 Goodrich              24:51.06   82             
 83 Davenport, Josh            9 Goodrich              24:56.54   83             
 84 Heitchue, Matt            11 Bloomfield Hls Lahser 25:00.95   84             
 85 Moll, Nick                 9 Goodrich              25:08.16   85             
 86 Craig, Robert              9 Bloomfield Hls Lahser 25:18.14   86             
 87 Gifford, Chase            12 Linden                25:36.09   87             
 88 Short, Josh               10 Goodrich              25:56.71   88             
 89 Premo, Dominic             9 Saginaw Swan Valley   26:27.08   89             
 90 Newstead, Mitchell        10 Fowlerville           26:28.80   90             
 91 Barrera, Brandon           9 Saginaw Swan Valley   26:43.27   91             
 92 Smith, Jacob               9 Saginaw Swan Valley   27:30.61   92             
 93 Dix, Jacob                10 Fowlerville           27:32.94   93             
 94 Smith, Mitchel             9 Goodrich              27:33.32                  
 95 Wirthlin, Scott            9 Bloomfield Hls Lahser 27:35.46                  
 96 Schultz, Jacob            12 Linden                28:11.61   94             
 97 Needham, Jack              9 Linden                28:15.91   95             
 98 Georges, William          11 Bloomfield Hls Lahser 28:19.50                  
 99 Clementz, Phil            12 Charlotte             29:03.48                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Medium School Results 5000 Run                                                   
   1 Linden A                     37    1    6    9   10   11                    
      Total Time:  1:29:20.45                                                    
         Average:    17:52.09                                                    
   2 Bloomfield Hills Lahser A    84    7    8   16   26   27                    
      Total Time:  1:34:38.67                                                    
         Average:    18:55.74                                                    
   3 Linden B                     90   12   15   18   21   24                    
      Total Time:  1:34:54.78                                                    
         Average:    18:58.96                                                    
   4 Goodrich A                   94    3   17   22   23   29                    
      Total Time:  1:35:16.11                                                    
         Average:    19:03.23                                                    
   5 Charlotte A                 151    4   20   31   34   62                    
      Total Time:  1:40:31.22                                                    
         Average:    20:06.25                                                    
   6 Linden C                    157   25   28   30   35   39                    
      Total Time:  1:42:18.33                                                    
         Average:    20:27.67                                                    
   7 Saginaw Swan Valley A       164    2   33   38   40   51                    
      Total Time:  1:42:13.27                                                    
         Average:    20:26.66                                                    
   8 Corunna A                   167    5   13   46   50   53                    
      Total Time:  1:41:36.24                                                    
         Average:    20:19.25                                                    
   9 Fowlerville A               195   19   36   41   45   54                    
      Total Time:  1:44:37.70                                                    
         Average:    20:55.54                                                    
  10 Bloomfield Hills Lahser B   248   37   43   48   56   64                    
      Total Time:  1:49:25.06                                                    
         Average:    21:53.02                                                    
  11 Mount Morris Johnson A      249   14   44   47   68   76                    
      Total Time:  1:49:35.02                                                    
         Average:    21:55.01                                                    
  12 Linden D                    279   42   49   55   66   67                    
      Total Time:  1:52:13.45                                                    
         Average:    22:26.69                                                    
  13 Goodrich B                  333   32   58   78   82   83                    
      Total Time:  1:57:16.68                                                    
         Average:    23:27.34                                                    
  14 Corunna B                   348   59   60   73   77   79                    
      Total Time:  1:58:05.97                                                    
         Average:    23:37.20                                                    
  15 Fowlerville B               357   57   65   71   74   90                    
      Total Time:  2:00:32.17                                                    
         Average:    24:06.44                                                    
  16 Saginaw Swan Valley B       362   52   61   69   89   91                    
      Total Time:  2:01:31.07                                                    
         Average:    24:18.22                                                    
  17 Linden E                    423   72   75   87   94   95                    
      Total Time:  2:10:29.89                                                    
         Average:    26:05.98

 Alma College/Gordon Aldrich                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Corunna Earlybird - 8/31/2011                          
                               Corunna High School                               

 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Small School
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          

  1 Jensen, Tyler             11 Ovid-Elsie            17:21.22    1             
  2 Whaley, David             11 Byron                 17:21.73    2             
  3 Hurst, Luke               11 Ovid-Elsie            17:22.07    3             
  4 Kovach, Rob               12 Chesaning             17:23.31    4             
  5 Martinez, Chris           11 Flint Powers Catholic 17:49.57    5             
  6 Beckman, Brandon          12 Chesaning             18:00.79    6             
  7 Forsyth, John             12 Chesaning             18:03.26    7             
  8 Thomas, Nick              11 Bath                  18:04.38    8             
  9 Hanchett, Aaron           12 Flint Powers Catholic 18:12.60    9             
 10 Mrdeza, Chad              11 Flint Powers Catholic 18:36.58   10             
 11 Hartman, Bohdan            9 Fulton                18:39.35   11             
 12 Trahan, Ryan               9 Freeland              18:42.24   12             
 13 Neros, Tyler              12 Perry                 18:48.28                  
 14 King, Justin              11 Freeland              18:48.62   13             
 15 Turnwald, Ian             11 Chesaning             18:50.42   14             
 16 Collins, Jacob            10 Chesaning             19:03.74   15             
 17 Sovis, Mitch              12 New Lothrop           19:06.22   16             
 18 Hathaway, Casey           12 Freeland              19:07.92   17             
 19 Knieper, Jonathan         12 New Lothrop           19:09.15   18             
 20 Wegner, Brent             11 Freeland              19:16.29   19             
 21 Duguid, Cody              12 Durand                19:17.53   20             
 22 Yake, Tim                 11 Freeland              19:19.48   21             
 23 LeDuc, Matt               11 Flint Powers Catholic 19:24.39   22             
 24 Coulter, Brad             10 Bath                  19:29.95   23             
 25 Whaley, James             10 Byron                 19:35.88   24             
 26 McClorey, Peter           11 Byron                 19:36.06   25             
 27 Pardee, Ty                 9 Ovid-Elsie            19:41.96   26             
 28 Vincke, Sean              11 New Lothrop           19:42.88   27             
 29 Henderson, Adam           12 Freeland              19:45.84   28             
 30 Davisson, Jimmy           11 Perry                 19:51.70                  
 31 Atkins, Zach               9 Durand                19:58.83   29             
 32 Eurich, Colton            12 Chesaning             20:06.13   30             
 33 Kennedy, Tim              11 Flint Powers Catholic 20:07.30   31             
 34 Spagnuolo, William        10 Bath                  20:10.34   32             
 35 Trefil, Brandon            9 Fulton                20:16.23   33             
 36 Alexander, Nathan         12 Flint Powers Catholic 20:17.15   34             
 37 Walkling, Aaron           12 Durand                20:18.32   35             
 38 O'Brien, Jacob            10 Flint Powers Catholic 20:20.04   36             
 39 Nadorozny, David          12 Bath                  20:22.81   37             
 40 Egner, Dane               11 Flint Powers Catholic 20:25.77   38             
 41 Parks, Dylan              11 Bath                  20:26.36   39             
 42 Dubois-Jones, Brandon     12 Flint Powers Catholic 20:28.03   40             
 43 Corbin, Tyler             12 Chesaning             20:30.05   41             
 44 Sakshaug, Myles           12 Freeland              20:33.28   42             
 45 Ruddy, Dakota             11 Chesaning             20:33.71                  
 46 Billingsley, Tyler        12 Bath                  20:38.59   43             
 47 Schneider, Brandon        12 Freeland              20:41.31   44             
 48 Lipe, Russell             11 Bath                  20:43.61   45             
 49 Kelly, Tucker             11 Byron                 20:48.79   46             
 50 Corcoran, Sean             9 Flint Powers Catholic 20:52.69   47             
 51 Maass, Devin              12 Byron                 20:54.00   48             
 52 Conlon, Keith             10 Freeland              20:55.00   49             
 53 Gibson, Mark              11 Freeland              20:58.14   50             
 54 Rivette, Brandon          11 New Lothrop           21:03.16   51             
 55 Haney, Scott              11 Flint Powers Catholic 21:07.99   52             
 56 Seddon, Zach              11 Bath                  21:12.13   53             
 57 Navarre, Brett               Perry                 21:15.33                  
 58 VanCamp, Brian            12 Flint Powers Catholic 21:20.53   54             
 59 Driesen, Luke              9 Flint Powers Catholic 21:21.93   55             
 60 Coad, Brandon             11 Byron                 21:25.67   56             
 61 Campbell, Craig           10 Flint Powers Catholic 21:28.65   57             
 62 Chappelle, Steven         12 New Lothrop           21:30.44   58             
 63 Yax, Nathan               10 Freeland              21:37.33   59             
 64 Bennett, Gabe              9 New Lothrop           21:44.57   60             
 65 Willaford, Dominik         9 Ovid-Elsie            21:46.69   61             
 66 Paape, Charles            12 Bath                  21:49.63   62             
 67 Szostak, Connor           11 Flint Powers Catholic 21:56.03   63             
 68 Bates, Zach               10 Fulton                22:01.64   64             
 69 Simmons, Michael          10 Chesaning             22:02.76                  
 70 Vinke, Nick                9 New Lothrop           22:03.67   65             
 71 Moulton, Nathan           11 Freeland              22:17.16   66             
 72 Wilsdon, Brandon           9 Byron                 22:21.86   67             
 73 Ackerman, Nathan          11 Freeland              22:25.13   68             
 74 Blair, Mackenzy           12 Fulton                22:26.68   69             
 75 Terrell, Preston          11 Flint Powers Catholic 22:32.90   70             
 76 Bennett, Gavin            11 New Lothrop           22:34.66   71             
 77 Rossinelli, Stephane      12 New Lothrop           22:37.67   72             
 78 Liwak, Ryan               12 Flint Powers Catholic 22:39.40   73             
 79 Fitkin, Graham             9 Freeland              22:41.67   74             
 80 Wiskur, Austin            11 Flint Powers Catholic 22:42.69   75             
 81 Waggoner, Ryan             9 Flint Powers Catholic 22:43.97   76             
 82 Opsahl, Jacob             12 Byron                 22:55.86   77             
 83 Maniez, Hunter            12 Fulton                22:59.30   78             
 84 Johnson, Eric              9 Flint Powers Catholic 23:04.12   79             
 85 Bloink, Dan               10 Flint Powers Catholic 23:06.28   80             
 86 Frink, Sam                12 Ovid-Elsie            23:09.63   81             
 87 Heeney, Dylan             12 Ovid-Elsie            23:11.34   82             
 88 Wakefield, Jayson         10 Ovid-Elsie            23:38.05   83             
 89 Young, Jordan             12 Durand                23:42.20   84             
 90 Bitterman, Jacob           9 New Lothrop           23:47.67   85             
 91 Hazen, Austin             12 Freeland              24:07.85   86             
 92 Forbush, Emmitt           10 Byron                 24:12.73   87             
 93 Schaeffer, Chase          11 Flint Powers Catholic 24:27.58   88             
 94 Ashley, Adam              11 New Lothrop           24:28.62   89             
 95 Mrdeza, Dillon            10 Flint Powers Catholic 24:34.54   90             
 96 Crocker, Brandon          12 Ovid-Elsie            25:22.04   91             
 97 Edwards, Gage             12 Ovid-Elsie            25:23.07   92             
 98 Garrett, Rob               9 Ovid-Elsie            25:23.73   93             
 99 Forsleff, Zach             9 Flint Powers Catholic 25:27.88   94             
100 Johnson, Gordon            9 Ovid-Elsie            25:33.96   95             
101 Harris, Cory              11 New Lothrop           26:21.57   96             
102 Gould, Kevin               9 Flint Powers Catholic 26:54.97   97             
103 Isaak, Noah                9 Bath                  27:47.20   98             
104 Westendorf, Alex          10 Freeland              27:52.09   99             
105 Milks, Eric               11 New Lothrop           27:58.70                  
106 Stonehouse, Colin         12 Bath                  28:10.20  100             
107 Wilson, Shawn             10 Bath                  28:49.81  101             
108 Szczerba, Matt             9 Flint Powers Catholic 29:02.39  102             
109 Haines, Scott              9 Freeland              30:12.40  103             
110 Gardner, Evan              9 Durand                30:13.42  104             
111 Schatzley, Mike            9 Freeland              32:23.99                  
112 Langston, Jared            9 Byron                 32:40.04  105             
113 Chavez, Ruben             12 Bath                  32:42.63                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Small Schools Results 5000 Run                                                   
   1 Chesaning A                  46    4    6    7   14   15                    
      Total Time:  1:31:21.53                                                    
         Average:    18:16.31                                                    
   2 Flint Powers Catholic A      77    5    9   10   22   31                    
      Total Time:  1:34:10.44                                                    
         Average:    18:50.09                                                    
   3 Freeland A                   82   12   13   17   19   21                    
      Total Time:  1:35:14.55                                                    
         Average:    19:02.91                                                    
   4 Bath A                      139    8   23   32   37   39                    
      Total Time:  1:38:33.84                                                    
         Average:    19:42.77                                                    
   5 Byron A                     145    2   24   25   46   48                    
      Total Time:  1:38:16.46                                                    
         Average:    19:39.30                                                    
   6 New Lothrop A               170   16   18   27   51   58                    
      Total Time:  1:40:31.85                                                    
         Average:    20:06.37                                                    
   7 Ovid-Elsie A                172    1    3   26   61   81                    
      Total Time:  1:39:21.57                                                    
         Average:    19:52.32                                                    
   8 Flint Powers Catholic B     195   34   36   38   40   47                    
      Total Time:  1:42:23.68                                                    
         Average:    20:28.74                                                    
   9 Freeland B                  213   28   42   44   49   50                    
      Total Time:  1:42:53.57                                                    
         Average:    20:34.72                                                    
  10 Fulton                      255   11   33   64   69   78                    
      Total Time:  1:46:23.20                                                    
         Average:    21:16.64                                                    
  11 Durand                      272   20   29   35   84  104                    
      Total Time:  1:53:30.30                                                    
         Average:    22:42.06                                                    
  12 Flint Powers Catholic C     281   52   54   55   57   63                    
      Total Time:  1:47:15.13                                                    
         Average:    21:27.03                                                    
  13 Bath B                      301   43   45   53   62   98                    
      Total Time:  1:52:11.16                                                    
         Average:    22:26.24                                                    
  14 Freeland C                  353   59   66   68   74   86                    
      Total Time:  1:53:09.14                                                    
         Average:    22:37.83                                                    
  15 New Lothrop B               353   60   65   71   72   85                    
      Total Time:  1:52:48.24                                                    
         Average:    22:33.65                                                    
  16 Flint Powers Catholic D     373   70   73   75   76   79                    
      Total Time:  1:53:43.08                                                    
         Average:    22:44.62                                                    
  17 Byron B                     392   56   67   77   87  105                    
      Total Time:  2:03:36.16                                                    
         Average:    24:43.24                                                    
  18 Ovid-Elsie B                441   82   83   91   92   93                    
      Total Time:  2:02:58.23                                                    
         Average:    24:35.65                                                    
  19 Flint Powers Catholic E     449   80   88   90   94   97                    
      Total Time:  2:04:31.25                                                    
         Average:    24:54.25