EATON RAPIDS CLASS INVITATIONAL
September 13, 2011
GIRLS TEAM SCORES
place school 9G 10G 11G 12G total
1 Jackson Northwest 5 10 3 25 43
2 Jackson 12 25 12 22 71
3 Eaton Rapids 32 7 37 4 80
4 Charlotte 22 10 21 40 93
5 Fowlerville 28 45 11 15 99
6 Carson City-Crystal 8 27 52 17 104
7 Dansville 27 25 38 40 130
8 Albion 25 59 44 40 168
9 Everett 32 65 44 38 179
total runners: 15 32 25 19
BOYS TEAM SCORES
place school 9B 10B 11B 12B total
1 Eaton Rapids 7 12 25 10 54
2 Jackson 15 16 15 11 57
3 Charlotte 11 19 14 14 58
4 Jackson Northwest 17 12 11 28 68
5 Albion 36 10 7 32 85
6 Carson City-Crystal 15 30 28 40 113
7 Fowlerville 34 46 32 18 130
8 Everett 33 56 20 42 151
9 Dansville 26 46 48 32 152
total runners: 17 27 23 36
COMBINED GIRLS AND BOYS TEAM SCORES
place school girls boys total
1 Jackson Northwest 43 68 111
2 Jackson 71 57 128
3 Eaton Rapids 80 54 134
4 Charlotte 93 58 151
5 Carson City-Crystal 104 113 217
6 Fowlerville 99 130 229
7 Albion 168 85 253
8 Dansville 130 152 282
9 Everett 179 151 330
12th grade girls grade school time race class
Kate Laverty 12 Eaton Rapids 21.36 3 1
Lizzy Benedetto 12 Jackson 21.42 4 2
Amy Stillman 12 Eaton Rapids 22.01 7 3
Mandy Harns 12 Eaton Rapids 23.25 9 4
Ashley Stanley 12 Fowlerville 23.31 10 5
Anna Archey 12 Eaton Rapids 23.46 13 6
Sarah Stewart 12 Eaton Rapids 24.18 14 7
Maria Gesselman 12 Carson City 24.28 16 8
Sydney Allen 12 Carson City 24.35 17 9
Brooke Dotts 12 Fowlerville 26.15 24 10
Stephanie Higgins 12 Fowlerville 27.23 27 11
Kaitlyn Rider 12 Northwest 28.30 29 12
Courtney Plybon 12 Northwest 28.45 30 13
Cassie VanWynen 12 Fowlerville 28.46 31 14
Megan Baldus 12 Fowlerville 28.47 32 15
Sarah Livernois 12 Fowlerville 29.29 33 16
Alexie Schneider 12 Carson City 30.37 36 17
Arianna Snead 12 Everett 37.16 40 18
Meghan Beard 12 Carson City 40.19 42 19
11th grade girls grade school time race class
Jessica Delaney 11 Northwest 20.19 1 1
Kaitlyn Arnold 11 Northwest 21.00 2 2
Sydney Springs 11 Jackson 21.44 5 3
Taylor Haven 11 Fowlerville 21.45 6 4
Tori Cushard 11 Northwest 22.59 8 5
Jessie Maske 11 Northwest 23.34 11 6
Megan Christoson 11 Fowlerville 23.42 12 7
Taylor Richey 11 Charlotte 24.25 15 8
Sophia Blackwell 11 Jackson 24.37 18 9
A.J. Ennis 11 Jackson 24.39 19 10
Stephanie Mason 11 Eaton Rapids 24.44 20 11
Michaella Stone 11 Dansville 24.56 21 12
Abby Manning 11 Charlotte 25.25 22 13
Haley Yaremych 11 Fowlerville 26.14 23 14
Breanna Thumudo 11 Fowlerville 26.16 25 15
Elizabeth Sprangel 11 Jackson 27.22 26 16
Madelyn Bellew 11 Jackson 28.00 28 17
Teddi Stovall 11 Albion 29.31 34 18
Shannon Watts 11 Northwest 30.25 35 19
Dorothy Tackett 11 Jackson 31.46 37 20
Ariadna Gallegos 11 Everett 32.57 38 21
Taylor Cochran 11 Charlotte 36.57 39 22
Hong-Phuc Dang 11 Everett 37.23 41 23
Elham Hejabiyan 11 Everett 40.22 43 24
Khadijah Radcliff 11 Everett 40.45 44 25
10th grade girls grade school time race class
Taylor Roberts 10 Northwest 21.14 2 1
Natalya Ferri 10 Eaton Rapids 21.21 3 2
Hannah Garn 10 Charlotte 21.22 4 3
Elizabeth McCracklin 10 Carson City 21.27 5 4
Molly Dassance 10 Eaton Rapids 22.35 6 5
Kiya Hetzer 10 Eaton Rapids 22.44 7 6
Lucy Sare 10 Charlotte 22.55 8 7
Emily Reinecke 10 Eaton Rapids 23.12 9 8
Ashley Bunker 10 Northwest 23.16 11 9
Grecia Quiroga 10 Jackson 23.19 12 10
Andrea Garza 10 Charlotte 23.34 13 11
Amanda Arbuckle 10 Dansville 23.39 14 12
Ellen Launstein 10 Dansville 23.42 15 13
Julia Cooper 10 Eaton Rapids 23.58 17 14
Kaylee Fields 10 Jackson 24.09 18 15
Allison St. Aubin 10 Eaton Rapids 24.25 19 16
Kaitlin Stults 10 Charlotte 24.47 20 17
Courtney VanKoevering 10 Eaton Rapids 25.29 22 18
Alex Prettenhofer 10 Jackson 25.41 23 19
Shelby Sutfin 10 Eaton Rapids 25.49 24 20
Molly Bishop 10 Fowlerville 25.59 27 21
Carrie Hare 10 Eaton Rapids 26.28 28 22
Lindsey McClintic 10 Carson City 26.31 29 23
Alex Fritz 10 Fowlerville 26.57 31 24
Sonya Pratt 10 Dansville 27.01 32 25
Sarah Ashley 10 Albion 27.07 33 26
Marci Schaeffer 10 Eaton Rapids 28.33 36 27
Adiline Hummel 10 Carson City 29.20 38 28
Kaitlyn Risner 10 Dansville 30.28 39 29
Katherine Lober 10 Dansville 30.38 41 30
Brandy Partridge 10 Carson City 34.10 44 31
Alisha Mendoza 10 Everett 36.39 46 32
9th grade girls grade school time race class
Kaitlin Beyer 9 Carson City 20.57 1 1
Kaelyn Madery 9 Northwest 23.13 10 2
Jade Edinger 9 Northwest 23.49 16 3
April Miltich 9 Jackson 24.55 21 4
Amelia Ljaljic 9 Northwest 25.49 25 5
Kassie Prudden 9 Charlotte 25.56 26 6
Gabrielle Hummel 9 Carson City 26.36 30 7
Heather Cummings 9 Jackson 28.09 34 8
Mercedes Pace 9 Albion 28.26 35 9
Essie McCarty 9 Carson City 29.07 37 10
Selena Perez 9 Dansville 30.31 40 11
Chelsea Stanley 9 Fowlerville 31.17 42 12
Rachael Walkowski 9 Jackson 32.32 43 13
Jane Toll 9 Jackson 34.15 45 14
Ariel Rice 9 Jackson 47.36 47 15
12th grade boys grade school time race class
Matt Garn 12 Charlotte 16.53 1 1
Cameron Kunselman 12 Jackson 16.54 2 2
Daniel Pepper 12 Dansville 17.24 5 3
Nick Ferris 12 Eaton Rapids 17.40 7 4
Pat Spitler 12 Northwest 17.57 8 5
Brad St. Aubin 12 Eaton Rapids 18.05 9 6
Austin Ronspees 12 Fowlerville 18.38 11 7
Khalid Short 12 Albion 19.11 14 8
Stephen Dulworth 12 Jackson 19.26 16 9
Lucas McCracken 12 Carson City 19.45 18 10
Christian Fosler 12 Fowlerville 19.53 19 11
Cody Mullins 12 Jackson 19.54 20 12
James Brinker 12 Charlotte 20.00 22 13
Geurin Rowland 12 Jackson 20.04 23 14
Tim Neuroth 12 Fowlerville 20.17 24 15
Nate Burkhart 12 Jackson 20.17 25 16
T.J. Wills 12 Everett 20.30 27 17
Tim  Sprangel 12 Jackson 21.01 29 18
Kenny Burkhead 12 Jackson 21.18 32 19
Avery Blanks 12 Jackson 21.40 34 20
Isaac Parker 12 Fowlerville 21.55 36 21
Andrew Lavery 12 Jackson 22.14 37 22
Thomas McArthur 12 Northwest 22.17 38 23
Gary Chambers 12 Albion 22.25 39 24
Jabari Anderson 12 Everett 22.26 40 25
Brian Tweedy 12 Everett 22.35 41 26
Sam Delamarter 12 Eaton Rapids 22.51 42 27
Phil Clementz 12 Charlotte 22.51 43 28
Mike Belt 12 Dansville 23.17 44 29
Logan McClintick 12 Carson City 23.42 46 30
Bobby Hiler 12 Jackson 23.59 49 31
Maxxton Jolls 12 Carson City 24.02 50 32
Nick Hegberg 12 Fowlerville 25.11 51 33
Antonio Flores 12 Everett 27.49 53 34
Justin Pruitt 12 Northwest 27.51 54 35
Billy Steers 12 Jackson 28.38 55 36
11th grade boys grade school time race class
Kenny Wherry 11 Eaton Rapids 16.56 3 1
Bryan Peoples 11 Albion 17.14 4 2
Tony DeAgostino 11 Jackson 17.39 6 3
Alex Bliss 11 Northwest 18.25 10 4
Dalen Cage 11 Albion 18.49 12 5
Ryan Saloma 11 Charlotte 18.59 13 6
Jason Jahn 11 Northwest 19.26 15 7
C.J. Redman 11 Charlotte 19.30 17 8
Nic Hiner 11 Everett 19.59 21 9
Caleb Gesselman 11 Carson City 20.18 26 10
Therman Wills 11 Everett 20.30 27 11
Devan Yoxheimer 11 Jackson 20.48 28 12
Conrad Weissenborn 11 Charlotte 21.15 30 13
Khahil Young 11 Everett 21.18 31 14
Corbyn Shaw 11 Fowlerville 21.24 33 15
Ben Childs 11 Jackson 21.45 35 16
Susek Uziemblo 11 Fowlerville 22.51 43 17
Eric Campbell 11 Carson City 23.42 45 18
Jordan Cummings 11 Jackson 23.58 48 19
Jordan Wasper 11 Northwest 25.24 52 20
Dylan Tweedy 11 Everett 28.54 56 21
Aalin Askew 11 Everett 31.01 57 22
Kaleb Barker 11 Everett 31.13 58 23
10th grade boys grade school time race class
Zach Hudson 10 Albion 17.53 1 1
Tyler Craig 10 Carson City 17.54 2 2
Bruce Baker 10 Charlotte 18.18 3 3
Cory Iott 10 Northwest 18.41 4 4
Shea McKenzie 10 Eaton Rapids 18.55 5 5
Alec Briggs 10 Jackson 19.02 7 6
Collin Spagnuolo 10 Eaton Rapids 19.09 8 7
Ben Woodruff 10 Northwest 19.14 9 8
Jamil Short 10 Albion 19.39 11 9
Jason Kunselman 10 Jackson 19.50 14 10
Austin Belanger-Iott 10 Eaton Rapids 20.07 15 11
Luke Layher 10 Northwest 20.25 17 12
Wyatt Budd 10 Eaton Rapids 20.46 19 13
Tim  Letarte 10 Eaton Rapids 20.48 20 14
Matt Olson 10 Eaton Rapids 21.37 21 15
Mike Florian 10 Charlotte 21.50 22 16
R.J. Stone 10 Albion 22.14 23 17
Dayton Yanz 10 Dansville 22.28 25 18
Graham Peterson 10 Jackson 22.49 28 19
Andrew Reynolds 10 Eaton Rapids 23.00 30 20
Jacob Hubert 10 Fowlerville 23.05 32 21
Andrew Wright 10 Eaton Rapids 23.19 33 22
Tyler Meyers 10 Eaton Rapids 23.22 35 23
Tyler Halt 10 Northwest 24.21 38 24
Mitchell Newstead 10 Fowlerville 25.43 40 25
Chris Yeager 10 Eaton Rapids 27.13 42 26
Tyler Carroll 10 Northwest 27.54 43 27
9th grade boys grade school time race class
Miles Garn 9 Charlotte 19.00 6 1
Jake Spencer 9 Eaton Rapids 19.14 10 2
Kolton Kavanagh 9 Carson City 19.40 12 3
Jeremy Savicke 9 Northwest 19.42 13 4
Jake Roodvoets 9 Eaton Rapids 20.19 16 5
Damien Yoxheimer 9 Jackson 20.34 18 6
Brian Delamarter 9 Eaton Rapids 22.20 24 7
Ethan Myer 9 Dansville 22.31 26 8
Roman Blackwell 9 Jackson 22.39 27 9
Ethan Thuma 9 Charlotte 22.54 29 10
Andrew Garver 9 Jackson 23.01 31 11
Kifer McCracken 9 Carson City 23.22 34 12
Kyle Brinker 9 Northwest 23.38 36 13
Brett Trombley 9 Jackson 24.10 37 14
Davyon Rose 9 Everett 24.54 39 15
Tyler Jacobs 9 Fowlerville 25.45 41 16
Michael Baldwin 9 Jackson 34.08 44 17
all girls grade school time race class
Jessica Delaney 11 Northwest 20.19 1 1
Kaitlin Beyer 9 Carson City 20.57 1 1
Kaitlyn Arnold 11 Northwest 21.00 2 2
Taylor Roberts 10 Northwest 21.14 2 1
Natalya Ferri 10 Eaton Rapids 21.21 3 2
Hannah Garn 10 Charlotte 21.22 4 3
Elizabeth McCracklin 10 Carson City 21.27 5 4
Kate Laverty 12 Eaton Rapids 21.36 3 1
Lizzy Benedetto 12 Jackson 21.42 4 2
Sydney Springs 11 Jackson 21.44 5 3
Taylor Haven 11 Fowlerville 21.45 6 4
Amy Stillman 12 Eaton Rapids 22.01 7 3
Molly Dassance 10 Eaton Rapids 22.35 6 5
Kiya Hetzer 10 Eaton Rapids 22.44 7 6
Lucy Sare 10 Charlotte 22.55 8 7
Tori Cushard 11 Northwest 22.59 8 5
Emily Reinecke 10 Eaton Rapids 23.12 9 8
Kaelyn Madery 9 Northwest 23.13 10 2
Ashley Bunker 10 Northwest 23.16 11 9
Grecia Quiroga 10 Jackson 23.19 12 10
Mandy Harns 12 Eaton Rapids 23.25 9 4
Ashley Stanley 12 Fowlerville 23.31 10 5
Andrea Garza 10 Charlotte 23.34 13 11
Jessie Maske 11 Northwest 23.34 11 6
Amanda Arbuckle 10 Dansville 23.39 14 12
Ellen Launstein 10 Dansville 23.42 15 13
Megan Christoson 11 Fowlerville 23.42 12 7
Anna Archey 12 Eaton Rapids 23.46 13 6
Jade Edinger 9 Northwest 23.49 16 3
Julia Cooper 10 Eaton Rapids 23.58 17 14
Kaylee Fields 10 Jackson 24.09 18 15
Sarah Stewart 12 Eaton Rapids 24.18 14 7
Taylor Richey 11 Charlotte 24.25 15 8
Allison St. Aubin 10 Eaton Rapids 24.25 19 16
Maria Gesselman 12 Carson City 24.28 16 8
Sydney Allen 12 Carson City 24.35 17 9
Sophia Blackwell 11 Jackson 24.37 18 9
A.J. Ennis 11 Jackson 24.39 19 10
Stephanie Mason 11 Eaton Rapids 24.44 20 11
Kaitlin Stults 10 Charlotte 24.47 20 17
April Miltich 9 Jackson 24.55 21 4
Michaella Stone 11 Dansville 24.56 21 12
Abby Manning 11 Charlotte 25.25 22 13
Courtney VanKoevering 10 Eaton Rapids 25.29 22 18
Alex Prettenhofer 10 Jackson 25.41 23 19
Shelby Sutfin 10 Eaton Rapids 25.49 24 20
Amelia Ljaljic 9 Northwest 25.49 25 5
Kassie Prudden 9 Charlotte 25.56 26 6
Molly Bishop 10 Fowlerville 25.59 27 21
Haley Yaremych 11 Fowlerville 26.14 23 14
Brooke Dotts 12 Fowlerville 26.15 24 10
Breanna Thumudo 11 Fowlerville 26.16 25 15
Carrie Hare 10 Eaton Rapids 26.28 28 22
Lindsey McClintic 10 Carson City 26.31 29 23
Gabrielle Hummel 9 Carson City 26.36 30 7
Alex Fritz 10 Fowlerville 26.57 31 24
Sonya Pratt 10 Dansville 27.01 32 25
Sarah Ashley 10 Albion 27.07 33 26
Elizabeth Sprangel 11 Jackson 27.22 26 16
Stephanie Higgins 12 Fowlerville 27.23 27 11
Madelyn Bellew 11 Jackson 28.00 28 17
Heather Cummings 9 Jackson 28.09 34 8
Mercedes Pace 9 Albion 28.26 35 9
Kaitlyn Rider 12 Northwest 28.30 29 12
Marci Schaeffer 10 Eaton Rapids 28.33 36 27
Courtney Plybon 12 Northwest 28.45 30 13
Cassie VanWynen 12 Fowlerville 28.46 31 14
Megan Baldus 12 Fowlerville 28.47 32 15
Essie McCarty 9 Carson City 29.07 37 10
Adiline Hummel 10 Carson City 29.20 38 28
Sarah Livernois 12 Fowlerville 29.29 33 16
Teddi Stovall 11 Albion 29.31 34 18
Shannon Watts 11 Northwest 30.25 35 19
Kaitlyn Risner 10 Dansville 30.28 39 29
Selena Perez 9 Dansville 30.31 40 11
Alexie Schneider 12 Carson City 30.37 36 17
Katherine Lober 10 Dansville 30.38 41 30
Chelsea Stanley 9 Fowlerville 31.17 42 12
Dorothy Tackett 11 Jackson 31.46 37 20
Rachael Walkowski 9 Jackson 32.32 43 13
Ariadna Gallegos 11 Everett 32.57 38 21
Brandy Partridge 10 Carson City 34.10 44 31
Jane Toll 9 Jackson 34.15 45 14
Alisha Mendoza 10 Everett 36.39 46 32
Taylor Cochran 11 Charlotte 36.57 39 22
Arianna Snead 12 Everett 37.16 40 18
Hong-Phuc Dang 11 Everett 37.23 41 23
Meghan Beard 12 Carson City 40.19 42 19
Elham Hejabiyan 11 Everett 40.22 43 24
Khadijah Radcliff 11 Everett 40.45 44 25
Ariel Rice 9 Jackson 47.36 47 15
all boys grade school time race class
Matt Garn 12 Charlotte 16.53 1 1
Cameron Kunselman 12 Jackson 16.54 2 2
Kenny Wherry 11 Eaton Rapids 16.56 3 1
Bryan Peoples 11 Albion 17.14 4 2
Daniel Pepper 12 Dansville 17.24 5 3
Tony DeAgostino 11 Jackson 17.39 6 3
Nick Ferris 12 Eaton Rapids 17.40 7 4
Zach Hudson 10 Albion 17.53 1 1
Tyler Craig 10 Carson City 17.54 2 2
Pat Spitler 12 Northwest 17.57 8 5
Brad St. Aubin 12 Eaton Rapids 18.05 9 6
Bruce Baker 10 Charlotte 18.18 3 3
Alex Bliss 11 Northwest 18.25 10 4
Austin Ronspees 12 Fowlerville 18.38 11 7
Cory Iott 10 Northwest 18.41 4 4
Dalen Cage 11 Albion 18.49 12 5
Shea McKenzie 10 Eaton Rapids 18.55 5 5
Ryan Saloma 11 Charlotte 18.59 13 6
Miles Garn 9 Charlotte 19.00 6 1
Alec Briggs 10 Jackson 19.02 7 6
Collin Spagnuolo 10 Eaton Rapids 19.09 8 7
Khalid Short 12 Albion 19.11 14 8
Ben Woodruff 10 Northwest 19.14 9 8
Jake Spencer 9 Eaton Rapids 19.14 10 2
Stephen Dulworth 12 Jackson 19.26 16 9
Jason Jahn 11 Northwest 19.26 15 7
C.J. Redman 11 Charlotte 19.30 17 8
Jamil Short 10 Albion 19.39 11 9
Kolton Kavanagh 9 Carson City 19.40 12 3
Jeremy Savicke 9 Northwest 19.42 13 4
Lucas McCracken 12 Carson City 19.45 18 10
Jason Kunselman 10 Jackson 19.50 14 10
Christian Fosler 12 Fowlerville 19.53 19 11
Cody Mullins 12 Jackson 19.54 20 12
Nic Hiner 11 Everett 19.59 21 9
James Brinker 12 Charlotte 20.00 22 13
Geurin Rowland 12 Jackson 20.04 23 14
Austin Belanger-Iott 10 Eaton Rapids 20.07 15 11
Tim Neuroth 12 Fowlerville 20.17 24 15
Nate Burkhart 12 Jackson 20.17 25 16
Caleb Gesselman 11 Carson City 20.18 26 10
Jake Roodvoets 9 Eaton Rapids 20.19 16 5
Luke Layher 10 Northwest 20.25 17 12
Therman Wills 11 Everett 20.30 27 11
T.J. Wills 12 Everett 20.30 27 17
Damien Yoxheimer 9 Jackson 20.34 18 6
Wyatt Budd 10 Eaton Rapids 20.46 19 13
Tim  Letarte 10 Eaton Rapids 20.48 20 14
Devan Yoxheimer 11 Jackson 20.48 28 12
Tim  Sprangel 12 Jackson 21.01 29 18
Conrad Weissenborn 11 Charlotte 21.15 30 13
Khahil Young 11 Everett 21.18 31 14
Kenny Burkhead 12 Jackson 21.18 32 19
Corbyn Shaw 11 Fowlerville 21.24 33 15
Matt Olson 10 Eaton Rapids 21.37 21 15
Avery Blanks 12 Jackson 21.40 34 20
Ben Childs 11 Jackson 21.45 35 16
Mike Florian 10 Charlotte 21.50 22 16
Isaac Parker 12 Fowlerville 21.55 36 21
R.J. Stone 10 Albion 22.14 23 17
Andrew Lavery 12 Jackson 22.14 37 22
Thomas McArthur 12 Northwest 22.17 38 23
Brian Delamarter 9 Eaton Rapids 22.20 24 7
Gary Chambers 12 Albion 22.25 39 24
Jabari Anderson 12 Everett 22.26 40 25
Dayton Yanz 10 Dansville 22.28 25 18
Ethan Myer 9 Dansville 22.31 26 8
Brian Tweedy 12 Everett 22.35 41 26
Roman Blackwell 9 Jackson 22.39 27 9
Graham Peterson 10 Jackson 22.49 28 19
Sam Delamarter 12 Eaton Rapids 22.51 42 27
Phil Clementz 12 Charlotte 22.51 43 28
Susek Uziemblo 11 Fowlerville 22.51 43 17
Ethan Thuma 9 Charlotte 22.54 29 10
Andrew Reynolds 10 Eaton Rapids 23.00 30 20
Andrew Garver 9 Jackson 23.01 31 11
Jacob Hubert 10 Fowlerville 23.05 32 21
Mike Belt 12 Dansville 23.17 44 29
Andrew Wright 10 Eaton Rapids 23.19 33 22
Kifer McCracken 9 Carson City 23.22 34 12
Tyler Meyers 10 Eaton Rapids 23.22 35 23
Kyle Brinker 9 Northwest 23.38 36 13
Eric Campbell 11 Carson City 23.42 45 18
Logan McClintick 12 Carson City 23.42 46 30
Jordan Cummings 11 Jackson 23.58 48 19
Bobby Hiler 12 Jackson 23.59 49 31
Maxxton Jolls 12 Carson City 24.02 50 32
Brett Trombley 9 Jackson 24.10 37 14
Tyler Halt 10 Northwest 24.21 38 24
Davyon Rose 9 Everett 24.54 39 15
Nick Hegberg 12 Fowlerville 25.11 51 33
Jordan Wasper 11 Northwest 25.24 52 20
Mitchell Newstead 10 Fowlerville 25.43 40 25
Tyler Jacobs 9 Fowlerville 25.45 41 16
Chris Yeager 10 Eaton Rapids 27.13 42 26
Antonio Flores 12 Everett 27.49 53 34
Justin Pruitt 12 Northwest 27.51 54 35
Tyler Carroll 10 Northwest 27.54 43 27
Billy Steers 12 Jackson 28.38 55 36
Dylan Tweedy 11 Everett 28.54 56 21
Aalin Askew 11 Everett 31.01 57 22
Kaleb Barker 11 Everett 31.13 58 23
Michael Baldwin 9 Jackson 34.08 44 17