Haslett Invitational

October 1, 2011


Race Timing Services (golsen1@wowway.com)

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Girls D1/D2 Varsity - All Teams
Finish List - Girls - Girls D3/D4 Varsity - All Teams
Finish List - Girls - Girls JV - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - Girls D1/D2 Varsity - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - Girls D3/D4 Varsity - All Teams
Team Detail - Girls - Girls JV - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - Boys JV - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - Boys D1/D2 Varsity - All Teams
Finish List - Boys - Boys D3/D4Varsity - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - Boys JV - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - Boys D1/D2 Varsity - All Teams
Team Detail - Boys - Boys D3/D4Varsity - All Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls D1/D2 Varsity

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

1497

Julia Valencia Walled Lake Western

18:43

6:02/M

12

 

2

2

784

Kassidy Clark East Grand Rapids

19:12

6:12/M

12

 

3

3

1456

Rebecca Quaintance Walled Lake Northern

19:29

6:17/M

12

 

4

4

753

Emily Murdoch DeWitt

19:32

6:18/M

10

 

5

5

1175

Jessica Delaney Jackson Northwest

19:39

6:20/M

11

 

6

6

1262

Lindsey Gallagher Livonia Stevenson

19:41

6:21/M

9

 

7

7

780

Jessie Baloga East Grand Rapids

19:41

6:21/M

12

 

8

8

1507

Cassie Bloch Warren Regina

19:44

6:22/M

10

 

9

9

1440

Katelyn Cliff Walled Lake Northern

19:52

6:25/M

12

 

10

10

724

Kayla Hanses DeWitt

19:57

6:26/M

12

 

11

11

796

Claire Golladay East Grand Rapids

19:57

6:26/M

9

 

12

12

686

Jessica D'Haene DeWitt

20:00

6:27/M

12

 

13

13

288

Nicole Traitses Canton Plymouth

20:04

6:28/M

12

 

14

14

819

Becca Solberg East Grand Rapids

20:05

6:29/M

9

 

15

15

183

Marina Debiasi Canton Plymouth

20:06

6:29/M

10

 

16

16

1481

Erika Allen Walled Lake Western

20:07

6:29/M

10

 

17

17

861

Carla Jones East Lansing

20:08

6:30/M

11

 

18

18

853

Mado Glew East Lansing

20:11

6:31/M

10

 

19

19

757

Lauren Rademacher DeWitt

20:12

6:31/M

12

 

20

20

751

Jordan Lee DeWitt

20:15

6:32/M

9

 

21

21

762

Shelby Waterson DeWitt

20:16

6:32/M

9

 

22

22

307

Emily Bizon Canton Salem

20:17

6:33/M

11

 

23

23

799

Mckayley Gourley East Grand Rapids

20:20

6:34/M

10

 

24

24

1519

Jenny Ponkowski Warren Regina

20:23

6:35/M

10

 

25

25

1520

Christina Ridella Warren Regina

20:23

6:35/M

10

 

26

26

1451

Jennifer McKenna Walled Lake Northern

20:23

6:35/M

11

 

27

27

1237

Kelli Broessel Lansing Waverly

20:27

6:36/M

10

 

28

28

880

Alex Trecha East Lansing

20:31

6:37/M

12

 

29

29

338

Shannon Flynn Canton Salem

20:34

6:38/M

11

 

30

30

803

Susan Hoffman East Grand Rapids

20:39

6:40/M

11

 

31

31

1271

Aphrodite Palazis Livonia Stevenson

20:39

6:40/M

9

 

32

32

308

Autumn Burin Canton Salem

20:41

6:40/M

12

 

33

33

1242

Chante Roberts Lansing Waverly

20:42

6:41/M

10

 

34

34

809

Sarah Lime East Grand Rapids

20:43

6:41/M

9

 

35

35

1171

Kaitlyn Arnold Jackson Northwest

20:45

6:42/M

11

 

36

36

306

Amanda Beyer Canton Salem

20:47

6:42/M

12

 

37

37

505

Hannah Stoliker Canton Salem

20:48

6:43/M

9

 

38

38

844

Hannah Busch East Lansing

20:51

6:44/M

10

 

39

39

1208

Isis Gregg Lansing Eastern

20:55

6:45/M

9

 

40

40

866

Maddy McMurtry East Lansing

20:56

6:45/M

10

 

41

41

1453

Olivia Oldham Walled Lake Northern

20:58

6:46/M

11

 

42

42

1508

Elizabeth Bloch Warren Regina

20:59

6:46/M

10

 

43

43

916

Natalya Ferri Eaton Rapids

21:02

6:47/M

10

 

44

44

1081

Christine Cieslak Howell

21:02

6:47/M

10

 

45

45

1261

Karlie Gallagher Livonia Stevenson

21:12

6:50/M

11

 

46

46

382

Rebecca Lopez Canton Salem

21:13

6:51/M

9

 

47

47

1035

Autumn Baker Holt

21:15

6:51/M

12

 

48

48

1461

Kennedy Wood Walled Lake Northern

21:15

6:51/M

10

 

49

49

1517

Ashley Orlando Warren Regina

21:16

6:52/M

12

 

50

50

1514

Stephanie Latos Warren Regina

21:16

6:52/M

9

 

51

51

1181

Taylor Roberts Jackson Northwest

21:18

6:52/M

10

 

52

52

972

Ellen Corder Haslett

21:19

6:53/M

12

 

53

53

970

Marissa Bradley Haslett

21:19

6:53/M

9

 

54

54

1494

Caitlin Rafalko Walled Lake Western

21:23

6:54/M

12

 

55

55

1034

T'Lonie Babcock Holt

21:30

6:56/M

11

 

56

56

1079

Heather Buja Howell

21:37

6:58/M

11

 

57

57

1086

Sara Lelli Howell

21:38

6:59/M

12

 

58

58

353

Madison Goodpasture Canton Salem

21:39

6:59/M

11

 

59

59

1260

Jackie Deacon Livonia Stevenson

21:39

6:59/M

11

 

60

60

1509

Colette Chapp Warren Regina

21:42

7:00/M

12

 

61

61

953

Haven Taylor Fowlerville

21:43

7:00/M

11

 

62

62

181

Alexa Chicon Canton Plymouth

21:44

7:01/M

10

 

63

63

843

Natalierose Brogan East Lansing

21:46

7:01/M

12

 

64

64

1210

Kirsten Smith Lansing Eastern

21:48

7:02/M

9

 

65

65

975

Tara Mahon Haslett

21:49

7:02/M

12

 

66

66

925

Amy Stillman Eaton Rapids

21:49

7:02/M

12

 

67

67

973

Shea Donahue Haslett

21:50

7:03/M

10

 

68

68

1267

Emily Kwasnik Livonia Stevenson

21:51

7:03/M

10

 

69

69

1486

Sydney Clark Walled Lake Western

21:52

7:03/M

9

 

70

70

1050

Courtney Masseau Holt

21:54

7:04/M

10

 

71

71

1450

Darcy Kimberlin Walled Lake Northern

21:54

7:04/M

9

 

72

72

184

Renae Debrito Canton Plymouth

21:55

7:04/M

10

 

73

73

1462

Jackie Woods Walled Lake Northern

21:59

7:05/M

9

 

74

74

854

Carly Hagan East Lansing

22:01

7:06/M

10

 

75

75

754

Kaila Black DeWitt

22:03

7:07/M

11

 

76

76

1082

Jennifer Keranen Howell

22:03

7:07/M

10

 

77

77

1054

Brittany Swejkoski Holt

22:04

7:07/M

11

 

78

78

1083

Karli Kutsch Howell

22:07

7:08/M

11

 

79

79

919

Kiya Hetzer Eaton Rapids

22:10

7:09/M

10

 

80

80

1498

Melissa Winters Walled Lake Western

22:11

7:09/M

12

 

81

81

1499

Lindsey Young Walled Lake Western

22:13

7:10/M

11

 

82

82

223

Brianna Lax Canton Plymouth

22:14

7:10/M

10

 

83

83

1088

Hayley Sowell Howell

22:15

7:11/M

10

 

84

84

1274

Barbara Scupholm Livonia Stevenson

22:22

7:13/M

10

 

85

85

1036

Amanda Becker Holt

22:27

7:15/M

11

 

86

86

1178

Kailyn Madery Jackson Northwest

22:27

7:15/M

9

 

87

87

1241

Kelly Patterson Lansing Waverly

22:30

7:15/M

10

 

88

88

195

Hailey Foster Canton Plymouth

22:32

7:16/M

9

 

89

89

1172

Ashley Bunker Jackson Northwest

22:39

7:18/M

10

 

90

90

281

Shannon Shaver Canton Plymouth

22:42

7:19/M

11

 

91

91

1483

Morgan Burke Walled Lake Western

22:43

7:20/M

12

 

92

92

1087

Rineman Samantha Howell

22:46

7:21/M

11

 

93

93

1041

Julianna Drachman Holt

22:49

7:22/M

9

 

94

94

978

Jordan Strickler Haslett

22:54

7:23/M

12

 

95

95

1243

Rachel South Lansing Waverly

22:55

7:24/M

10

 

96

96

1174

Tori Cushard Jackson Northwest

22:59

7:25/M

11

 

97

97

946

Megan Christoson Fowlerville

23:16

7:30/M

11

 

98

98

1264

Brooke Hitchcock Livonia Stevenson

23:19

7:31/M

11

 

99

99

1040

Stacie Dexter Holt

23:20

7:32/M

11

 

100

100

1179

Jessie Maske Jackson Northwest

23:39

7:38/M

11

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

101

920

Kate Laverty Eaton Rapids

23:48

7:41/M

12

 

102

102

924

Sarah Stewart Eaton Rapids

23:56

7:43/M

12

 

103

103

918

Mandy Harns Eaton Rapids

23:59

7:44/M

-

 

104

104

1205

Brittney Cruz Lansing Eastern

24:11

7:48/M

12

 

105

105

945

Molly Bishop Fowlerville

24:35

7:56/M

10

 

106

106

1236

Lindsay Bock Lansing Waverly

24:36

7:56/M

11

 

107

107

947

Brooke Dotts Fowlerville

24:42

7:58/M

12

 

108

108

956

Haley Yaremych Fowlerville

24:46

7:59/M

11

 

109

109

1239

Amanda Herley Lansing Waverly

24:53

8:02/M

11

 

110

110

976

Emilee Mead Haslett

25:48

8:19/M

11

 

111

111

948

Alex Fritz Fowlerville

25:55

8:22/M

10

 

112

112

949

Stephanie Higgins Fowlerville

26:04

8:25/M

12

 

113

113

1206

Dominique Edwards Lansing Eastern

26:30

8:33/M

12

 

114

114

1203

Amber Campbell Lansing Eastern

26:32

8:34/M

12

 

115

115

1204

Katie Castilla Lansing Eastern

26:37

8:35/M

11

 

116

116

1244

Merri Wright Lansing Waverly

27:37

8:55/M

11

 

117

(< 5)

1224

Emmalee Seeger Lansing Everett

30:21

9:47/M

10

 

118

(< 5)

1225

Arianna Snead Lansing Everett

33:44

10:53/M

12

 

119

(< 5)

1223

Elham Hejabiyan Lansing Everett

35:01

11:18/M

11

 

120

(< 5)

1221

Hong-Phuc Dang Lansing Everett

39:20

12:41/M

11

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

Girls D3/D4 Varsity

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

1133

Mickey Ludlow Jackson Lumen Christi

19:28

6:17/M

12

 

2

2

1411

Lindsay Poll Stockbridge

19:46

6:23/M

11

 

3

3

1121

Caitlin Clark Jackson Lumen Christi

20:15

6:32/M

9

 

4

4

534

Sydnee Hubbard Concord

20:44

6:41/M

11

 

5

5

1132

Leanne Leuthard Jackson Lumen Christi

20:44

6:41/M

11

 

6

6

1389

Ruth Letherer Pittsford

20:46

6:42/M

9

 

7

7

1412

Kellie Rizzolo Stockbridge

20:55

6:45/M

12

 

8

8

1118

Anna Berkemeier Jackson Lumen Christi

21:00

6:46/M

11

 

9

9

1194

Miriah Hagy Lansing Christian

21:05

6:48/M

12

 

10

10

1403

Jenna Chapman Stockbridge

21:05

6:48/M

10

 

11

11

521

Courtney Clark Concord

21:16

6:52/M

12

 

12

12

13

Hannah Poling Addison

21:18

6:52/M

10

 

13

13

1408

Jasmine Holloway Stockbridge

21:26

6:55/M

12

 

14

14

1198

Elizabeth Perkins Lansing Christian

21:28

6:55/M

11

 

15

(< 5)

826

Keyonia Gonzales East Jackson

21:31

6:56/M

9

 

16

15

1387

Elyssa Kafer Pittsford

21:43

7:00/M

9

 

17

16

1135

Jacquelin Miller Jackson Lumen Christi

21:49

7:02/M

11

 

18

17

571

Jessica Saldana Concord

21:50

7:03/M

10

 

19

18

514

Carly Bunce Concord

21:56

7:05/M

9

 

20

19

1197

Courtney Myers Lansing Christian

22:10

7:09/M

11

 

21

20

568

Shayla Neelis Concord

22:10

7:09/M

10

 

22

(< 5)

1319

Mariah Gillen Morenci

22:26

7:14/M

10

 

23

21

1414

Julia Snider Stockbridge

22:29

7:15/M

12

 

24

22

1417

Micah Ward Stockbridge

22:36

7:17/M

11

 

25

23

26

Alyssa Rokita Addison

22:41

7:19/M

9

 

26

24

1388

Morgan Lennox Pittsford

22:49

7:22/M

12

 

27

25

527

Rachel Clark Concord

22:52

7:23/M

10

 

28

26

1012

Lauren Schonfeld Hemlock

22:52

7:23/M

9

 

29

27

1123

Catherine Daly Jackson Lumen Christi

22:58

7:25/M

10

 

30

28

1009

Tamara Mitchell Hemlock

23:06

7:27/M

10

 

31

29

1196

Erin Hoeft Lansing Christian

23:07

7:27/M

12

 

32

30

1015

Katelyn Tessin Hemlock

23:13

7:29/M

10

 

33

31

1148

Emily Yoxheimer Jackson Lumen Christi

23:13

7:29/M

9

 

34

32

31

Julie Vongruenigen Addison

23:21

7:32/M

11

 

35

33

1418

Caroline White Stockbridge

23:28

7:34/M

12

 

36

34

1390

Amber Osborn Pittsford

23:38

7:37/M

11

 

37

35

1392

Katie Saunders Pittsford

23:41

7:38/M

10

 

38

(< 5)

828

Kylie Sanders East Jackson

23:46

7:40/M

12

 

39

36

1004

Anna Beck Hemlock

24:04

7:46/M

10

 

40

37

1391

Emily Poling Pittsford

24:07

7:47/M

9

 

41

38

1

Emily Christensen Addison

24:47

8:00/M

9

 

42

(< 5)

1318

Kortney Cousino Morenci

24:54

8:02/M

12

 

43

(< 5)

170

Kaity Mussio Ann Arbor Greenhills

25:12

8:08/M

10

 

44

39

1006

Carolyn Ling Hemlock

25:24

8:12/M

11

 

45

(< 5)

1103

Jennifer McClellan Hudson

25:25

8:12/M

9

 

46

40

1016

Kendal Ward Hemlock

25:26

8:12/M

12

 

47

41

1193

Christina Garza Lansing Christian

25:38

8:16/M

12

 

48

42

1385

Kristin Belcher Pittsford

26:04

8:25/M

11

 

49

43

3

Samantha Howard Addison

26:10

8:26/M

11

 

50

(< 5)

1529

Amanda Smak Waldron

26:16

8:28/M

12

 

51

(< 5)

100

Charlene MacKenzie Albion

26:17

8:29/M

12

 

52

(< 5)

104

Teddi Stovall Albion

26:18

8:29/M

11

 

53

(< 5)

1317

Taylor Baugh Morenci

26:28

8:32/M

11

 

54

44

30

Rachel Shaw Addison

26:35

8:35/M

10

 

55

(< 5)

1105

Ana Santiago-Gonzalez Hudson

26:48

8:39/M

11

 

56

(< 5)

168

Anna Krauss Ann Arbor Greenhills

26:49

8:39/M

9

 

57

(< 5)

827

Amy Loik East Jackson

28:45

9:16/M

11

 

58

45

585

Britani Wilson Concord

29:12

9:25/M

9

 

59

(< 5)

829

Racquel Staelens East Jackson

29:27

9:30/M

10

 

60

(< 5)

76

Sarah Ashley Albion

29:37

9:33/M

12

 

61

(< 5)

77

Maya Caldwell Albion

29:37

9:33/M

9

 

62

46

1195

Katie Helder Lansing Christian

29:54

9:39/M

9

 

63

(< 5)

1104

Nerissa Roney Hudson

30:09

9:44/M

11

 

64

(< 5)

1320

Mary Hollstein Morenci

32:09

10:22/M

11

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

Girls JV

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

782

Sophie Blanchard East Grand Rapids

20:43

6:41/M

9

 

2

2

296

Adrianna Beltran Canton Salem

20:56

6:45/M

12

 

3

3

825

Annajane Ward East Grand Rapids

21:05

6:48/M

12

 

4

4

484

Natasha Stevenson Canton Salem

21:06

6:48/M

10

 

5

5

797

Katherine Golladay East Grand Rapids

21:08

6:49/M

9

 

6

6

813

Elle O'Connell East Grand Rapids

21:20

6:53/M

9

 

7

7

811

Mackenzie Micho East Grand Rapids

21:25

6:55/M

10

 

8

8

863

Molly Korest East Lansing

21:34

6:57/M

11

 

9

9

298

Alejandra Beltran Canton Salem

21:38

6:59/M

11

 

10

10

1449

Brittney Kettinger Walled Lake Northern

21:40

6:59/M

10

 

11

11

800

Scotland Gourley East Grand Rapids

21:44

7:01/M

12

 

12

12

366

Kelly Kerwin Canton Salem

21:45

7:01/M

12

 

13

13

867

Taylor Merony East Lansing

21:48

7:02/M

10

 

14

14

1516

Megan Manczyk Warren Regina

21:52

7:03/M

10

 

15

15

785

Mary Creswell East Grand Rapids

22:01

7:06/M

12

 

16

16

1454

Leah Oldham Walled Lake Northern

22:09

7:09/M

9

 

17

17

398

Emily Marcero Canton Salem

22:11

7:09/M

10

 

18

18

857

Audrey Henry East Lansing

22:11

7:09/M

9

 

19

19

1089

Rebecca Wilkin Howell

22:13

7:10/M

11

 

20

20

214

Morgan Henson Canton Plymouth

22:14

7:10/M

9

 

21

21

1134

Natalie Miller Jackson Lumen Christi

22:16

7:11/M

12

 

22

22

1443

Melina Dickmeyer Walled Lake Northern

22:19

7:12/M

9

 

23

23

1513

Kendall Kemp Warren Regina

22:21

7:13/M

10

 

24

24

412

Jamie Olson Canton Salem

22:25

7:14/M

12

 

25

25

1482

Laura Barts Walled Lake Western

22:25

7:14/M

11

 

26

26

224

Mariah Lax Canton Plymouth

22:27

7:15/M

11

 

27

27

1490

Hannah Kirilia Walled Lake Western

22:30

7:15/M

11

 

28

28

1510

Stephanie Chidiac Warren Regina

22:32

7:16/M

12

 

29

29

660

Shelby Allen DeWitt

22:36

7:17/M

10

 

30

30

236

Constadina Manettas Canton Plymouth

22:38

7:18/M

12

 

31

31

423

Katy Robeson Canton Salem

22:40

7:19/M

9

 

32

32

1084

Niki Kutsch Howell

22:41

7:19/M

11

 

33

33

1489

Natalie Holland Walled Lake Western

22:44

7:20/M

10

 

34

34

761

Amanda Walsh DeWitt

22:44

7:20/M

11

 

35

35

1484

Leah Carroll Walled Lake Western

22:44

7:20/M

11

 

36

36

1143

Hannah Sauter Jackson Lumen Christi

22:45

7:20/M

10

 

37

(> 7)

321

Meghan Flynn Canton Salem

22:48

7:21/M

12

 

38

37

1515

Bridgette Louwers Warren Regina

22:49

7:22/M

10

 

39

38

1523

Samantha West Warren Regina

22:50

7:22/M

11

 

40

39

1265

Jennifer Jaynes Livonia Stevenson

22:51

7:22/M

9

 

41

40

1438

Michelle Baugher Walled Lake Northern

22:56

7:24/M

11

 

42

41

859

Libby Hoffman East Lansing

22:56

7:24/M

11

 

43

42

1137

Anna Mydosh Jackson Lumen Christi

22:59

7:25/M

11

 

44

43

1512

Ashleigh Czewski Warren Regina

23:00

7:25/M

9

 

45

44

1488

Lauren Frane Walled Lake Western

23:01

7:25/M

9

 

46

45

1511

Maria Corona Warren Regina

23:05

7:27/M

10

 

47

46

718

Jessica Grost DeWitt

23:05

7:27/M

10

 

48

47

869

Helen Murphy East Lansing

23:06

7:27/M

10

 

49

48

840

Maddi Booth East Lansing

23:06

7:27/M

11

 

50

49

1131

Katie Hrebec Jackson Lumen Christi

23:06

7:27/M

12

 

51

50

1445

Tori Ewald Walled Lake Northern

23:11

7:29/M

11

 

52

(> 7)

506

Maddy Verklan Canton Salem

23:16

7:30/M

12

 

53

51

750

Natalie Knauf DeWitt

23:17

7:31/M

10

 

54

(> 7)

407

Emily Morningstar Canton Salem

23:18

7:31/M

9

 

55

52

1141

Kelsey Rochester Jackson Lumen Christi

23:20

7:32/M

11

 

56

53

1263

Kelly Glynn Livonia Stevenson

23:22

7:32/M

11

 

57

54

286

Jordyn Strahm Canton Plymouth

23:23

7:33/M

12

 

58

(> 7)

319

Shannon Fitzpatrick Canton Salem

23:26

7:34/M

11

 

59

55

1276

Nicole Zolynski Livonia Stevenson

23:28

7:34/M

9

 

60

56

752

Anastasia Matta DeWitt

23:29

7:35/M

9

 

61

57

1439

Hayley Brooks Walled Lake Northern

23:30

7:35/M

10

 

62

58

213

Julie Hahn Canton Plymouth

23:32

7:35/M

11

 

63

(< 5)

1176

Jade Edinger Jackson Northwest

23:35

7:36/M

9

 

64

59

1044

Emily Hadick Holt

23:36

7:37/M

10

 

65

60

1139

Katie Prevost Jackson Lumen Christi

23:41

7:38/M

11

 

66

61

1269

Madalyn Maraldo Livonia Stevenson

23:42

7:39/M

10

 

67

62

1085

Hailey Lamb Howell

23:42

7:39/M

11

 

68

63

1052

Sierra Schreier Holt

23:42

7:39/M

9

 

69

64

1078

Paige Berry Howell

23:43

7:39/M

10

 

70

65

252

Molly McSween Canton Plymouth

23:45

7:40/M

9

 

71

(> 7)

311

Gretchen Clemans Canton Salem

23:50

7:41/M

11

 

72

66

1128

Emily Hawkins Jackson Lumen Christi

23:52

7:42/M

9

 

73

67

1047

Liz Haubert Holt

23:53

7:42/M

11

 

74

68

838

Priya Bhupalam East Lansing

23:56

7:43/M

11

 

75

(< 5)

913

Anna Archey Eaton Rapids

24:01

7:45/M

12

 

76

(< 5)

923

Allison St. Aubin Eaton Rapids

24:05

7:46/M

10

 

77

69

1441

Valerie Coldren Walled Lake Northern

24:07

7:47/M

11

 

78

(> 7)

408

Amanda Morrison Canton Salem

24:08

7:47/M

9

 

79

70

1275

Hannah Wagner Livonia Stevenson

24:10

7:48/M

11

 

80

(< 5)

921

Stephanie Mason Eaton Rapids

24:13

7:49/M

11

 

81

71

1268

Sam Laurentis Livonia Stevenson

24:15

7:49/M

12

 

82

(> 7)

348

Alexis Foley Canton Salem

24:16

7:50/M

11

 

83

72

1010

Annie Nikolai Hemlock

24:21

7:51/M

10

 

84

73

1049

Emily Krueger Holt

24:22

7:52/M

10

 

85

(> 7)

414

Tori Quinn Canton Salem

24:24

7:52/M

12

 

86

74

1266

Brooke Kuchka Livonia Stevenson

24:26

7:53/M

11

 

87

(> 7)

510

Kristen Willmer Canton Salem

24:45

7:59/M

9

 

88

75

1051

Megan Myers Holt

24:59

8:04/M

11

 

89

76

1045

Emily Harkness Holt

25:00

8:04/M

9

 

90

77

212

Lindsey Gryniewicz Canton Plymouth

25:22

8:11/M

11

 

91

(> 7)

365

Bridget Kerwin Canton Salem

25:31

8:14/M

10

 

92

(> 7)

400

Grace Martin Canton Salem

25:34

8:15/M

9

 

93

78

1005

Rachel Clements Hemlock

25:38

8:16/M

11

 

94

79

1007

Meghan Ludu Hemlock

25:49

8:20/M

9

 

95

80

1043

Caroline Fredline Holt

25:50

8:20/M

11

 

96

(> 7)

449

Haleemah Shajira Canton Salem

25:54

8:21/M

9

 

97

81

1419

Taylor Winnie Stockbridge

25:59

8:23/M

12

 

98

82

759

Allie Siegfried DeWitt

26:02

8:24/M

10

 

99

83

1407

Jenni Gradowski Stockbridge

26:16

8:28/M

12

 

100

84

749

Chandler Kirinovic DeWitt

26:30

8:33/M

9

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

85

1080

Ashley Carignan Howell

26:38

8:35/M

11

 

102

(< 5)

950

Sarah Livernois Fowlerville

26:43

8:37/M

12

 

103

86

1416

Melody Theut Stockbridge

27:04

8:44/M

11

 

104

87

1410

Alyson Muscato Stockbridge

27:14

8:47/M

10

 

105

88

1406

Bre Garner Stockbridge

27:37

8:55/M

11

 

106

89

1404

Abbey Devlin Stockbridge

27:57

9:01/M

11

 

107

90

1013

Libby Schroeder Hemlock

28:06

9:04/M

9

 

108

(> 7)

392

Elena Luedy Canton Salem

28:19

9:08/M

9

 

109

(< 5)

955

Cassie Van Wynen Fowlerville

28:32

9:12/M

12

 

110

91

1017

Ashley Weigold Hemlock

28:45

9:16/M

10

 

111

(< 5)

922

Marci Schaeffer Eaton Rapids

29:25

9:29/M

10

 

112

92

1011

Erin Papst Hemlock

30:43

9:55/M

11

 

Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls D1/D2 Varsity

Team - East Grand Rapids Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 1:39:19 Ave Time:19:51
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

784

Kassidy Clark

12

2

2

19:12

19:12

0:00

2

780

Jessie Baloga

12

7

9

19:41

38:54

0:29

3

796

Claire Golladay

9

11

20

19:57

58:52

0:44

4

819

Becca Solberg

9

14

34

20:05

1:18:58

0:53

5

799

Mckayley Gourley

10

23

57

20:20

1:39:19

1:07

6

803

Susan Hoffman

11

30

87

20:39

1:59:58

1:26

7

809

Sarah Lime

9

34

121

20:43

2:20:41

1:30

 
Team - DeWitt Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 1:39:59 Ave Time:19:59
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

753

Emily Murdoch

10

4

4

19:32

19:32

0:00

2

724

Kayla Hanses

12

10

14

19:57

39:30

0:25

3

686

Jessica D'Haene

12

12

26

20:00

59:30

0:28

4

757

Lauren Rademacher

12

19

45

20:12

1:19:43

0:40

5

751

Jordan Lee

9

20

65

20:15

1:39:59

0:43

6

762

Shelby Waterson

9

21

86

20:16

2:00:15

0:44

7

754

Kaila Black

11

75

161

22:03

2:22:18

2:30

 
Team - Walled Lake Northern Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 127 Team Score (times): 1:41:59 Ave Time:20:23
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1456

Rebecca Quaintance

12

3

3

19:29

19:29

0:00

2

1440

Katelyn Cliff

12

9

12

19:52

39:22

0:22

3

1451

Jennifer McKenna

11

26

38

20:23

59:45

0:53

4

1453

Olivia Oldham

11

41

79

20:58

1:20:44

1:28

5

1461

Kennedy Wood

10

48

127

21:15

1:41:59

1:45

6

1450

Darcy Kimberlin

9

71

198

21:54

2:03:54

2:24

7

1462

Jackie Woods

9

73

271

21:59

2:25:53

2:29

 
Team - East Lansing Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 141 Team Score (times): 1:42:39 Ave Time:20:31
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

861

Carla Jones

11

17

17

20:08

20:08

0:00

2

853

Mado Glew

10

18

35

20:11

40:19

0:03

3

880

Alex Trecha

12

28

63

20:31

1:00:51

0:23

4

844

Hannah Busch

10

38

101

20:51

1:21:42

0:42

5

866

Maddy McMurtry

10

40

141

20:56

1:42:39

0:48

6

843

Natalierose Brogan

12

63

204

21:46

2:04:26

1:38

7

854

Carly Hagan

10

74

278

22:01

2:26:27

1:52

 
Team - Warren Regina Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 148 Team Score (times): 1:42:46 Ave Time:20:33
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1507

Cassie Bloch

10

8

8

19:44

19:44

0:00

2

1519

Jenny Ponkowski

10

24

32

20:23

40:07

0:39

3

1520

Christina Ridella

10

25

57

20:23

1:00:30

0:39

4

1508

Elizabeth Bloch

10

42

99

20:59

1:21:29

1:14

5

1517

Ashley Orlando

12

49

148

21:16

1:42:46

1:32

6

1514

Stephanie Latos

9

50

198

21:16

2:04:02

1:32

7

1509

Colette Chapp

12

60

258

21:42

2:25:45

1:58

 
Team - Canton Salem Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 156 Team Score (times): 1:43:08 Ave Time:20:37
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

307

Emily Bizon

11

22

22

20:17

20:17

0:00

2

338

Shannon Flynn

11

29

51

20:34

40:51

0:16

3

308

Autumn Burin

12

32

83

20:41

1:01:33

0:23

4

306

Amanda Beyer

12

36

119

20:47

1:22:20

0:29

5

505

Hannah Stoliker

9

37

156

20:48

1:43:08

0:30

6

382

Rebecca Lopez

9

46

202

21:13

2:04:22

0:56

7

353

Madison Goodpasture

11

58

260

21:39

2:26:01

1:21

 
Team - Livonia Stevenson Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 209 Team Score (times): 1:45:04 Ave Time:21:00
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1262

Lindsey Gallagher

9

6

6

19:41

19:41

0:00

2

1271

Aphrodite Palazis

9

31

37

20:39

40:20

0:58

3

1261

Karlie Gallagher

11

45

82

21:12

1:01:33

1:31

4

1260

Jackie Deacon

11

59

141

21:39

1:23:12

1:58

5

1267

Emily Kwasnik

10

68

209

21:51

1:45:04

2:10

6

1274

Barbara Scupholm

10

84

293

22:22

2:07:26

2:41

7

1264

Brooke Hitchcock

11

98

391

23:19

2:30:46

3:38

 
Team - Walled Lake Western Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 220 Team Score (times): 1:44:19 Ave Time:20:51
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1497

Julia Valencia

12

1

1

18:43

18:43

0:00

2

1481

Erika Allen

10

16

17

20:07

38:51

1:23

3

1494

Caitlin Rafalko

12

54

71

21:23

1:00:14

2:39

4

1486

Sydney Clark

9

69

140

21:52

1:22:07

3:08

5

1498

Melissa Winters

12

80

220

22:11

1:44:19

3:27

6

1499

Lindsey Young

11

81

301

22:13

2:06:33

3:30

7

1483

Morgan Burke

12

91

392

22:43

2:29:16

3:59

 
Team - Canton Plymouth Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 244 Team Score (times): 1:46:04 Ave Time:21:12
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

288

Nicole Traitses

12

13

13

20:04

20:04

0:00

2

183

Marina Debiasi

10

15

28

20:06

40:10

0:01

3

181

Alexa Chicon

10

62

90

21:44

1:01:54

1:40

4

184

Renae Debrito

10

72

162

21:55

1:23:49

1:50

5

223

Brianna Lax

10

82

244

22:14

1:46:04

2:10

6

195

Hailey Foster

9

88

332

22:32

2:08:36

2:28

7

281

Shannon Shaver

11

90

422

22:42

2:31:18

2:37

 
Team - Jackson Northwest Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 266 Team Score (times): 1:46:50 Ave Time:21:22
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1175

Jessica Delaney

11

5

5

19:39

19:39

0:00

2

1171

Kaitlyn Arnold

11

35

40

20:45

40:24

1:06

3

1181

Taylor Roberts

10

51

91

21:18

1:01:43

1:39

4

1178

Kailyn Madery

9

86

177

22:27

1:24:11

2:48

5

1172

Ashley Bunker

10

89

266

22:39

1:46:50

2:59

6

1174

Tori Cushard

11

96

362

22:59

2:09:50

3:20

7

1179

Jessie Maske

11

100

462

23:39

2:33:29

3:59

 
Team - Howell Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 311 Team Score (times): 1:48:29 Ave Time:21:41
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1081

Christine Cieslak

10

44

44

21:02

21:02

0:00

2

1079

Heather Buja

11

56

100

21:37

42:39

0:35

3

1086

Sara Lelli

12

57

157

21:38

1:04:18

0:36

4

1082

Jennifer Keranen

10

76

233

22:03

1:26:22

1:01

5

1083

Karli Kutsch

11

78

311

22:07

1:48:29

1:05

6

1088

Hayley Sowell

10

83

394

22:15

2:10:45

1:13

7

1087

Rineman Samantha

11

92

486

22:46

2:33:32

1:44

 
Team - Haslett Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 331 Team Score (times): 1:49:13 Ave Time:21:50
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

972

Ellen Corder

12

52

52

21:19

21:19

0:00

2

970

Marissa Bradley

9

53

105

21:19

42:38

0:00

3

975

Tara Mahon

12

65

170

21:49

1:04:27

0:29

4

973

Shea Donahue

10

67

237

21:50

1:26:18

0:31

5

978

Jordan Strickler

12

94

331

22:54

1:49:13

1:35

6

976

Emilee Mead

11

110

441

25:48

2:15:01

4:28

 
Team - Holt Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 334 Team Score (times): 1:49:12 Ave Time:21:50
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1035

Autumn Baker

12

47

47

21:15

21:15

0:00

2

1034

T'Lonie Babcock

11

55

102

21:30

42:45

0:14

3

1050

Courtney Masseau

10

70

172

21:54

1:04:40

0:39

4

1054

Brittany Swejkoski

11

77

249

22:04

1:26:44

0:49

5

1036

Amanda Becker

11

85

334

22:27

1:49:12

1:12

6

1041

Julianna Drachman

9

93

427

22:49

2:12:02

1:34

7

1040

Stacie Dexter

11

99

526

23:20

2:35:22

2:04

 
Team - Lansing Waverly Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 348 Team Score (times): 1:51:12 Ave Time:22:14
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1237

Kelli Broessel

10

27

27

20:27

20:27

0:00

2

1242

Chante Roberts

10

33

60

20:42

41:10

0:14

3

1241

Kelly Patterson

10

87

147

22:30

1:03:40

2:02

4

1243

Rachel South

10

95

242

22:55

1:26:36

2:27

5

1236

Lindsay Bock

11

106

348

24:36

1:51:12

4:08

6

1239

Amanda Herley

11

109

457

24:53

2:16:06

4:25

7

1244

Merri Wright

11

116

573

27:37

2:43:43

7:09

 
Team - Eaton Rapids Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 391 Team Score (times): 1:52:46 Ave Time:22:33
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

916

Natalya Ferri

10

43

43

21:02

21:02

0:00

2

925

Amy Stillman

12

66

109

21:49

42:51

0:47

3

919

Kiya Hetzer

10

79

188

22:10

1:05:01

1:08

4

920

Kate Laverty

12

101

289

23:48

1:28:50

2:46

5

924

Sarah Stewart

12

102

391

23:56

1:52:46

2:54

6

918

Mandy Harns

-

103

494

23:59

2:16:46

2:57

 
Team - Lansing Eastern Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 434 Team Score (times): 1:59:58 Ave Time:23:59
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1208

Isis Gregg

9

39

39

20:55

20:55

0:00

2

1210

Kirsten Smith

9

64

103

21:48

42:44

0:53

3

1205

Brittney Cruz

12

104

207

24:11

1:06:55

3:16

4

1206

Dominique Edwards

12

113

320

26:30

1:33:25

5:35

5

1203

Amber Campbell

12

114

434

26:32

1:59:58

5:37

6

1204

Katie Castilla

11

115

549

26:37

2:26:36

5:41

 
Team - Fowlerville Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 478 Team Score (times): 1:59:04 Ave Time:23:48
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

953

Haven Taylor

11

61

61

21:43

21:43

0:00

2

946

Megan Christoson

11

97

158

23:16

45:00

1:32

3

945

Molly Bishop

10

105

263

24:35

1:09:35

2:51

4

947

Brooke Dotts

12

107

370

24:42

1:34:17

2:59

5

956

Haley Yaremych

11

108

478

24:46

1:59:04

3:02

6

948

Alex Fritz

10

111

589

25:55

2:24:59

4:12

7

949

Stephanie Higgins

12

112

701

26:04

2:51:04

4:20

 
Team - Lansing Everett Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1224

Emmalee Seeger

10

Less Than 5

 

30:21

30:21

0:00

2

1225

Arianna Snead

12

Less Than 5

 

33:44

1:04:05

3:23

3

1223

Elham Hejabiyan

11

Less Than 5

 

35:01

1:39:06

4:40

4

1221

Hong-Phuc Dang

11

Less Than 5

 

39:20

2:18:27

8:59

Top
 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

Girls D3/D4 Varsity

 
 
Team - Jackson Lumen Christi Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 33 Team Score (times): 1:43:18 Ave Time:20:39
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1133

Mickey Ludlow

12

1

1

19:28

19:28

0:00

2

1121

Caitlin Clark

9

3

4

20:15

39:44

0:46

3

1132

Leanne Leuthard

11

5

9

20:44

1:00:28

1:15

4

1118

Anna Berkemeier

11

8

17

21:00

1:21:29

1:31

5

1135

Jacquelin Miller

11

16

33

21:49

1:43:18

2:20

6

1123

Catherine Daly

10

27

60

22:58

2:06:17

3:29

7

1148

Emily Yoxheimer

9

31

91

23:13

2:29:30

3:44

 
Team - Stockbridge Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 53 Team Score (times): 1:45:43 Ave Time:21:08
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1411

Lindsay Poll

11

2

2

19:46

19:46

0:00

2

1412

Kellie Rizzolo

12

7

9

20:55

40:41

1:08

3

1403

Jenna Chapman

10

10

19

21:05

1:01:47

1:19

4

1408

Jasmine Holloway

12

13

32

21:26

1:23:13

1:39

5

1414

Julia Snider

12

21

53

22:29

1:45:43

2:43

6

1417

Micah Ward

11

22

75

22:36

2:08:20

2:50

7

1418

Caroline White

12

33

108

23:28

2:31:48

3:41

 
Team - Concord Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 70 Team Score (times): 1:47:59 Ave Time:21:35
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

534

Sydnee Hubbard

11

4

4

20:44

20:44

0:00

2

521

Courtney Clark

12

11

15

21:16

42:01

0:32

3

571

Jessica Saldana

10

17

32

21:50

1:03:52

1:06

4

514

Carly Bunce

9

18

50

21:56

1:25:49

1:12

5

568

Shayla Neelis

10

20

70

22:10

1:47:59

1:26

6

527

Rachel Clark

10

25

95

22:52

2:10:51

2:07

7

585

Britani Wilson

9

45

140

29:12

2:40:04

8:28

 
Team - Lansing Christian Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 112 Team Score (times): 1:53:30 Ave Time:22:42
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1194

Miriah Hagy

12

9

9

21:05

21:05

0:00

2

1198

Elizabeth Perkins

11

14

23

21:28

42:33

0:22

3

1197

Courtney Myers

11

19

42

22:10

1:04:44

1:04

4

1196

Erin Hoeft

12

29

71

23:07

1:27:52

2:02

5

1193

Christina Garza

12

41

112

25:38

1:53:30

4:32

6

1195

Katie Helder

9

46

158

29:54

2:23:24

8:48

 
Team - Pittsford Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 114 Team Score (times): 1:52:40 Ave Time:22:32
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1389

Ruth Letherer

9

6

6

20:46

20:46

0:00

2

1387

Elyssa Kafer

9

15

21

21:43

42:29

0:57

3

1388

Morgan Lennox

12

24

45

22:49

1:05:19

2:03

4

1390

Amber Osborn

11

34

79

23:38

1:28:58

2:52

5

1392

Katie Saunders

10

35

114

23:41

1:52:40

2:55

6

1391

Emily Poling

9

37

151

24:07

2:16:47

3:21

7

1385

Kristin Belcher

11

42

193

26:04

2:42:51

5:17

 
Team - Addison Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 148 Team Score (times): 1:58:20 Ave Time:23:40
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

13

Hannah Poling

10

12

12

21:18

21:18

0:00

2

26

Alyssa Rokita

9

23

35

22:41

44:00

1:22

3

31

Julie Vongruenigen

11

32

67

23:21

1:07:22

2:02

4

1

Emily Christensen

9

38

105

24:47

1:32:09

3:28

5

3

Samantha Howard

11

43

148

26:10

1:58:20

4:51

6

30

Rachel Shaw

10

44

192

26:35

2:24:56

5:16

 
Team - Hemlock Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 159 Team Score (times): 1:58:41 Ave Time:23:44
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1012

Lauren Schonfeld

9

26

26

22:52

22:52

0:00

2

1009

Tamara Mitchell

10

28

54

23:06

45:59

0:14

3

1015

Katelyn Tessin

10

30

84

23:13

1:09:12

0:20

4

1004

Anna Beck

10

36

120

24:04

1:33:16

1:11

5

1006

Carolyn Ling

11

39

159

25:24

1:58:41

2:31

6

1016

Kendal Ward

12

40

199

25:26

2:24:07

2:33

 
Team - Albion Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

100

Charlene MacKenzie

12

Less Than 5

 

26:17

26:17

0:00

2

104

Teddi Stovall

11

Less Than 5

 

26:18

52:35

0:00

3

76

Sarah Ashley

12

Less Than 5

 

29:37

1:22:12

3:19

4

77

Maya Caldwell

9

Less Than 5

 

29:37

1:51:50

3:20

 
Team - Ann Arbor Greenhills Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

170

Kaity Mussio

10

Less Than 5

 

25:12

25:12

0:00

2

168

Anna Krauss

9

Less Than 5

 

26:49

52:01

1:37

 
Team - East Jackson Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

826

Keyonia Gonzales

9

Less Than 5

 

21:31

21:31

0:00

2

828

Kylie Sanders

12

Less Than 5

 

23:46

45:17

2:14

3

827

Amy Loik

11

Less Than 5

 

28:45

1:14:03

7:13

4

829

Racquel Staelens

10

Less Than 5

 

29:27

1:43:30

7:55

 
Team - Hudson Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1103

Jennifer McClellan

9

Less Than 5

 

25:25

25:25

0:00

2

1105

Ana Santiago-Gonzalez

11

Less Than 5

 

26:48

52:14

1:23

3

1104

Nerissa Roney

11

Less Than 5

 

30:09

1:22:23

4:44

 
Team - Morenci Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1319

Mariah Gillen

10

Less Than 5

 

22:26

22:26

0:00

2

1318

Kortney Cousino

12

Less Than 5

 

24:54

47:20

2:27

3

1317

Taylor Baugh

11

Less Than 5

 

26:28

1:13:49

4:02

4

1320

Mary Hollstein

11

Less Than 5

 

32:09

1:45:58

9:43

 
Team - Waldron Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1529

Amanda Smak

12

Less Than 5

 

26:16

26:16

0:00

Top
 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

Girls JV

 
 
Team - East Grand Rapids Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 22 Team Score (times): 1:45:43 Ave Time:21:08
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

782

Sophie Blanchard

9

1

1

20:43

20:43

0:00

2

825

Annajane Ward

12

3

4

21:05

41:48

0:22

3

797

Katherine Golladay

9

5

9

21:08

1:02:57

0:25

4

813

Elle O'Connell

9

6

15

21:20

1:24:17

0:37

5

811

Mackenzie Micho

10

7

22

21:25

1:45:43

0:42

6

800

Scotland Gourley

12

11

33

21:44

2:07:28

1:01

7

785

Mary Creswell

12

15

48

22:01

2:29:29

1:17

 
Team - Canton Salem Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 44 Team Score (times): 1:47:38 Ave Time:21:31
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

296

Adrianna Beltran

12

2

2

20:56

20:56

0:00

2

484

Natasha Stevenson

10

4

6

21:06

42:03

0:10

3

298

Alejandra Beltran

11

9

15

21:38

1:03:41

0:42

4

366

Kelly Kerwin

12

12

27

21:45

1:25:27

0:49

5

398

Emily Marcero

10

17

44

22:11

1:47:38

1:14

6

412

Jamie Olson

12

24

68

22:25

2:10:04

1:29

7

423

Katy Robeson

9

31

99

22:40

2:32:44

1:43

8

321

Meghan Flynn

12

More Than 7

 

22:48

2:55:32

1:51

9

506

Maddy Verklan

12

More Than 7

 

23:16

3:18:48

2:19

10

407

Emily Morningstar

9

More Than 7

 

23:18

3:42:07

2:22

11

319

Shannon Fitzpatrick

11

More Than 7

 

23:26

4:05:34

2:30

12

311

Gretchen Clemans

11

More Than 7

 

23:50

4:29:24

2:54

13

408

Amanda Morrison

9

More Than 7

 

24:08

4:53:33

3:12

14

348

Alexis Foley

11

More Than 7

 

24:16

5:17:49

3:19

15

414

Tori Quinn

12

More Than 7

 

24:24

5:42:14

3:27

16

510

Kristen Willmer

9

More Than 7

 

24:45

6:07:00

3:49

17

365

Bridget Kerwin

10

More Than 7

 

25:31

6:32:31

4:34

18

400

Grace Martin

9

More Than 7

 

25:34

6:58:06

4:38

19

449

Haleemah Shajira

9

More Than 7

 

25:54

7:24:00

4:57

20

392

Elena Luedy

9

More Than 7

 

28:19

7:52:20

7:22

 
Team - East Lansing Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 127 Team Score (times): 1:51:38 Ave Time:22:19
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

863

Molly Korest

11

8

8

21:34

21:34

0:00

2

867

Taylor Merony

10

13

21

21:48

43:23

0:14

3

857

Audrey Henry

9

18

39

22:11

1:05:34

0:37

4

859

Libby Hoffman

11

41

80

22:56

1:28:31

1:22

5

869

Helen Murphy

10

47

127

23:06

1:51:38

1:32

6

840

Maddi Booth

11

48

175

23:06

2:14:45

1:32

7

838

Priya Bhupalam

11

68

243

23:56

2:38:41

2:22

 
Team - Walled Lake Northern Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 138 Team Score (times): 1:52:17 Ave Time:22:27
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1449

Brittney Kettinger

10

10

10

21:40

21:40

0:00

2

1454

Leah Oldham

9

16

26

22:09

43:49

0:29

3

1443

Melina Dickmeyer

9

22

48

22:19

1:06:09

0:39

4

1438

Michelle Baugher

11

40

88

22:56

1:29:05

1:15

5

1445

Tori Ewald

11

50

138

23:11

1:52:17

1:31

6

1439

Hayley Brooks

10

57

195

23:30

2:15:48

1:50

7

1441

Valerie Coldren

11

69

264

24:07

2:39:56

2:27

 
Team - Warren Regina Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 140 Team Score (times): 1:52:26 Ave Time:22:29
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1516

Megan Manczyk

10

14

14

21:52

21:52

0:00

2

1513

Kendall Kemp

10

23

37

22:21

44:14

0:29

3

1510

Stephanie Chidiac

12

28

65

22:32

1:06:47

0:40

4

1515

Bridgette Louwers

10

37

102

22:49

1:29:36

0:56

5

1523

Samantha West

11

38

140

22:50

1:52:26

0:57

6

1512

Ashleigh Czewski

9

43

183

23:00

2:15:27

1:08

7

1511

Maria Corona

10

45

228

23:05

2:38:32

1:12

 
Team - Walled Lake Western Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 164 Team Score (times): 1:53:27 Ave Time:22:41
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1482

Laura Barts

11

25

25

22:25

22:25

0:00

2

1490

Hannah Kirilia

11

27

52

22:30

44:56

0:04

3

1489

Natalie Holland

10

33

85

22:44

1:07:40

0:18

4

1484

Leah Carroll

11

35

120

22:44

1:30:25

0:19

5

1488

Lauren Frane

9

44

164

23:01

1:53:27

0:35

 
Team - Canton Plymouth Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 188 Team Score (times): 1:54:16 Ave Time:22:51
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

214

Morgan Henson

9

20

20

22:14

22:14

0:00

2

224

Mariah Lax

11

26

46

22:27

44:41

0:13

3

236

Constadina Manettas

12

30

76

22:38

1:07:20

0:24

4

286

Jordyn Strahm

12

54

130

23:23

1:30:44

1:09

5

213

Julie Hahn

11

58

188

23:32

1:54:16

1:18

6

252

Molly McSween

9

65

253

23:45

2:18:02

1:30

7

212

Lindsey Gryniewicz

11

77

330

25:22

2:43:24

3:08

 
Team - Jackson Lumen Christi Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 200 Team Score (times): 1:54:28 Ave Time:22:53
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1134

Natalie Miller

12

21

21

22:16

22:16

0:00

2

1143

Hannah Sauter

10

36

57

22:45

45:01

0:28

3

1137

Anna Mydosh

11

42

99

22:59

1:08:01

0:42

4

1131

Katie Hrebec

12

49

148

23:06

1:31:08

0:50

5

1141

Kelsey Rochester

11

52

200

23:20

1:54:28

1:03

6

1139

Katie Prevost

11

60

260

23:41

2:18:10

1:24

7

1128

Emily Hawkins

9

66

326

23:52

2:42:02

1:35

 
Team - DeWitt Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 216 Team Score (times): 1:55:13 Ave Time:23:02
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

660

Shelby Allen

10

29

29

22:36

22:36

0:00

2

761

Amanda Walsh

11

34

63

22:44

45:21

0:07

3

718

Jessica Grost

10

46

109

23:05

1:08:27

0:28

4

750

Natalie Knauf

10

51

160

23:17

1:31:44

0:40

5

752

Anastasia Matta

9

56

216

23:29

1:55:13

0:52

6

759

Allie Siegfried

10

82

298

26:02

2:21:16

3:25

7

749

Chandler Kirinovic

9

84

382

26:30

2:47:47

3:53

 
Team - Howell Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 262 Team Score (times): 1:58:59 Ave Time:23:47
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1089

Rebecca Wilkin

11

19

19

22:13

22:13

0:00

2

1084

Niki Kutsch

11

32

51

22:41

44:54

0:27

3

1085

Hailey Lamb

11

62

113

23:42

1:08:37

1:29

4

1078

Paige Berry

10

64

177

23:43

1:32:20

1:29

5

1080

Ashley Carignan

11

85

262

26:38

1:58:59

4:25

 
Team - Livonia Stevenson Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 278 Team Score (times): 1:57:35 Ave Time:23:31
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1265

Jennifer Jaynes

9

39

39

22:51

22:51

0:00

2

1263

Kelly Glynn

11

53

92

23:22

46:13

0:30

3

1276

Nicole Zolynski

9

55

147

23:28

1:09:42

0:37

4

1269

Madalyn Maraldo

10

61

208

23:42

1:33:24

0:51

5

1275

Hannah Wagner

11

70

278

24:10

1:57:35

1:18

6

1268

Sam Laurentis

12

71

349

24:15

2:21:50

1:24

7

1266

Brooke Kuchka

11

74

423

24:26

2:46:16

1:34

 
Team - Holt Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 337 Team Score (times): 2:00:35 Ave Time:24:07
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1044

Emily Hadick

10

59

59

23:36

23:36

0:00

2

1052

Sierra Schreier

9

63

122

23:42

47:19

0:06

3

1047

Liz Haubert

11

67

189

23:53

1:11:13

0:17

4

1049

Emily Krueger

10

73

262

24:22

1:35:36

0:46

5

1051

Megan Myers

11

75

337

24:59

2:00:35

1:23

6

1045

Emily Harkness

9

76

413

25:00

2:25:36

1:24

7

1043

Caroline Fredline

11

80

493

25:50

2:51:27

2:13

 
Team - Hemlock Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 410 Team Score (times): 2:12:41 Ave Time:26:32
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1010

Annie Nikolai

10

72

72

24:21

24:21

0:00

2

1005

Rachel Clements

11

78

150

25:38

49:59

1:16

3

1007

Meghan Ludu

9

79

229

25:49

1:15:49

1:27

4

1013

Libby Schroeder

9

90

319

28:06

1:43:55

3:44

5

1017

Ashley Weigold

10

91

410

28:45

2:12:41

4:24

6

1011

Erin Papst

11

92

502

30:43

2:43:25

6:22

 
Team - Stockbridge Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 425 Team Score (times): 2:14:13 Ave Time:26:50
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1419

Taylor Winnie

12

81

81

25:59

25:59

0:00

2

1407

Jenni Gradowski

12

83

164

26:16

52:16

0:17

3

1416

Melody Theut

11

86

250

27:04

1:19:20

1:05

4

1410

Alyson Muscato

10

87

337

27:14

1:46:35

1:15

5

1406

Bre Garner

11

88

425

27:37

2:14:13

1:38

6

1404

Abbey Devlin

11

89

514

27:57

2:42:11

1:58

 
Team - Eaton Rapids Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

913

Anna Archey

12

Less Than 5

 

24:01

24:01

0:00

2

923

Allison St. Aubin

10

Less Than 5

 

24:05

48:06

0:04

3

921

Stephanie Mason

11

Less Than 5

 

24:13

1:12:19

0:11

4

922

Marci Schaeffer

10

Less Than 5

 

29:25

1:41:45

5:24

 
Team - Fowlerville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

950

Sarah Livernois

12

Less Than 5

 

26:43

26:43

0:00

2

955

Cassie Van Wynen

12

Less Than 5

 

28:32

55:16

1:49

 
Team - Jackson Northwest Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1176

Jade Edinger

9

Less Than 5

 

23:35

23:35

0:00

Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys JV

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

986

Drew Martin Haslett

18:01

5:49/M

12

 

2

2

1287

Matt Garon Livonia Stevenson

18:06

5:50/M

12

 

3

3

1292

Erik Grisa Livonia Stevenson

18:11

5:52/M

9

 

4

4

1469

Troy Jones Walled Lake Northern

18:15

5:53/M

10

 

5

5

903

Nick Pridnia East Lansing

18:17

5:54/M

11

 

6

6

1463

Seth Bartell Walled Lake Northern

18:22

5:55/M

11

 

7

7

1280

Alex Chase Livonia Stevenson

18:26

5:57/M

11

 

8

8

1069

Kyle Lentz Holt

18:26

5:57/M

10

 

9

9

770

Mitch Kolito DeWitt

18:27

5:57/M

9

 

10

10

1291

Luke Green Livonia Stevenson

18:28

5:57/M

9

 

11

11

1290

Drew Graham Livonia Stevenson

18:29

5:58/M

11

 

12

12

1381

Nathan Wilson Novi Detroit Catholic Central

18:30

5:58/M

11

 

13

13

1351

Steven Katofiasc Novi Detroit Catholic Central

18:35

6:00/M

10

 

14

14

899

Matt McDaniel East Lansing

18:37

6:00/M

11

 

15

15

1313

Peter Walkuski Livonia Stevenson

18:41

6:02/M

11

 

16

16

994

Anthony Sciarini Haslett

18:43

6:02/M

9

 

17

17

1347

Evan Hicks Novi Detroit Catholic Central

18:44

6:03/M

11

 

18

18

1354

Christian Kuzdak Novi Detroit Catholic Central

18:44

6:03/M

11

 

19

19

910

Zach Wolfe East Lansing

18:45

6:03/M

11

 

20

20

1478

Billy Thomas Walled Lake Northern

18:45

6:03/M

11

 

21

21

1067

Zach Hulliberger Holt

18:46

6:03/M

10

 

22

22

902

Kyle Pettibone East Lansing

18:47

6:04/M

12

 

23

23

984

Nick Garnett Haslett

18:48

6:04/M

9

 

24

24

1476

Trevor Rees Walled Lake Northern

18:48

6:04/M

10

 

25

25

1330

Brian Clark Novi Detroit Catholic Central

18:49

6:04/M

9

 

26

26

1308

Craig Rizzolo Livonia Stevenson

18:54

6:06/M

11

 

27

27

1377

Collin Thompson Novi Detroit Catholic Central

18:54

6:06/M

10

 

28

28

1073

Jordan Rasico Holt

18:59

6:07/M

12

 

29

29

1361

Sean McGowan Novi Detroit Catholic Central

19:09

6:11/M

10

 

30

30

1437

Evan Upshur Stockbridge

19:11

6:11/M

11

 

31

31

1063

Kyle Harkema Holt

19:12

6:12/M

10

 

32

32

979

Dan Alchin Haslett

19:14

6:12/M

12

 

33

33

1060

Mark Danks Holt

19:14

6:12/M

9

 

34

34

1024

Nick Kaufmann Hemlock

19:16

6:13/M

12

 

35

35

1061

Austin Ford Holt

19:18

6:14/M

9

 

36

(< 5)

587

Garret Collier Concord

19:25

6:16/M

10

 

37

36

1149

John Berkemeier Jackson Lumen Christi

19:32

6:18/M

12

 

38

(< 5)

1109

Jesse Burciaga Hudson

19:33

6:18/M

11

 

39

37

1020

Jonathon. Follebout Hemlock

19:41

6:21/M

10

 

40

38

1022

Sam Grossmeyer Hemlock

19:52

6:25/M

11

 

41

39

1426

Chad Elmer Stockbridge

19:55

6:25/M

12

 

42

40

886

Andy Ashton East Lansing

19:56

6:26/M

11

 

43

41

1421

Matt Busen Stockbridge

20:02

6:28/M

12

 

44

42

771

Henry Lee DeWitt

20:04

6:28/M

10

 

45

43

1021

Erich Freeman Hemlock

20:06

6:29/M

9

 

46

44

1094

Michael Kramer Howell

20:07

6:29/M

11

 

47

45

1064

Chris Hefty Holt

20:09

6:30/M

12

 

48

46

941

Kraig Whitmyer Eaton Rapids

20:17

6:33/M

11

 

49

47

939

Jake Walker Eaton Rapids

20:18

6:33/M

12

 

50

48

1099

Luke Slagell Howell

20:19

6:33/M

11

 

51

49

927

Wyatt Budd Eaton Rapids

20:22

6:34/M

10

 

52

50

908

Jack Stout East Lansing

20:25

6:35/M

9

 

53

51

904

Varun Ramadhyani East Lansing

20:25

6:35/M

10

 

54

52

1093

Adam Hudson Howell

20:29

6:36/M

9

 

55

53

1161

Ian McVey Jackson Lumen Christi

20:34

6:38/M

11

 

56

(< 5)

606

Joey Hutchins Concord

20:38

6:39/M

9

 

57

54

1152

Kristopher Cavender Jackson Lumen Christi

20:42

6:41/M

9

 

58

55

1433

Luke Olson Stockbridge

20:43

6:41/M

10

 

59

56

980

Ricky Araoz Haslett

20:47

6:42/M

11

 

60

57

1100

Michael Strayer Howell

20:49

6:43/M

9

 

61

58

1472

Andrew Kopec Walled Lake Northern

20:55

6:45/M

11

 

62

(< 5)

1108

Thomas Atkin Hudson

20:56

6:45/M

9

 

63

59

1164

Daniel Nowinski Jackson Lumen Christi

20:58

6:46/M

10

 

64

60

1158

John Imperial Jackson Lumen Christi

20:59

6:46/M

12

 

65

61

1028

Baker Mulvaney Hemlock

21:01

6:47/M

11

 

66

62

1029

Jared Murphy Hemlock

21:05

6:48/M

9

 

67

63

768

Jordyn Helmic DeWitt

21:08

6:49/M

10

 

68

64

1000

Martti Weaver Haslett

21:12

6:50/M

9

 

69

65

1091

Mike Durand Howell

21:13

6:51/M

10

 

70

66

775

Brett Robbins DeWitt

21:24

6:54/M

10

 

71

(< 5)

1247

Molefi Branson Lansing Waverly

21:26

6:55/M

11

 

72

67

1477

Ryan Smitt Walled Lake Northern

21:36

6:58/M

12

 

73

68

934

Matt Olson Eaton Rapids

21:54

7:04/M

10

 

74

69

928

Brian Delamarter Eaton Rapids

22:03

7:07/M

9

 

75

(< 5)

1250

Aaron Frederick Lansing Waverly

22:09

7:09/M

12

 

76

(< 5)

1246

Lazoro Bennett Lansing Waverly

22:09

7:09/M

9

 

77

70

777

Zach Schultz DeWitt

22:37

7:18/M

10

 

78

71

1027

Kyle Malone Hemlock

22:39

7:18/M

11

 

79

72

1432

Evan Meade Stockbridge

22:41

7:19/M

9

 

80

73

1167

Aidan Shaughnessy Jackson Lumen Christi

22:55

7:24/M

10

 

81

(< 5)

1114

Carter Valdez Hudson

22:57

7:24/M

9

 

82

(< 5)

1249

Micheal Do Lansing Waverly

23:03

7:26/M

11

 

83

(< 5)

604

Foster Hampton Concord

23:19

7:31/M

12

 

84

74

1162

Matt Munie Jackson Lumen Christi

23:27

7:34/M

9

 

85

75

942

Andrew Wright Eaton Rapids

23:37

7:37/M

10

 

86

(< 5)

1183

Tyler Carroll Jackson Northwest

23:40

7:38/M

10

 

87

76

774

Connor McKinnon DeWitt

24:02

7:45/M

10

 

88

77

1090

Donovan Day Howell

24:02

7:45/M

10

 

89

(< 5)

964

Mitchell Newstead Fowlerville

24:38

7:57/M

10

 

90

(< 5)

958

Jacob Dix Fowlerville

24:44

7:59/M

10

 

91

78

767

James French DeWitt

25:17

8:09/M

9

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

Boys D1/D2 Varsity

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

998

Alex Vancamp Haslett

16:17

5:15/M

12

 

2

2

981

Ryan Beyea Haslett

16:18

5:15/M

12

 

3

3

987

Alex McCormick Haslett

16:29

5:19/M

10

 

4

4

1466

Alex Glasson Walled Lake Northern

16:33

5:20/M

11

 

5

5

940

Kenny Wherry Eaton Rapids

16:35

5:21/M

11

 

6

6

1286

Stephen Fenech Livonia Stevenson

16:43

5:24/M

10

 

7

7

1470

Devin Kimberlin Walled Lake Northern

16:51

5:26/M

9

 

8

8

764

Josh D'Haene DeWitt

16:54

5:27/M

12

 

9

9

983

Luke Corder Haslett

16:54

5:27/M

10

 

10

10

909

Alex Townsend East Lansing

17:01

5:29/M

12

 

11

11

892

Dietrich Hittner East Lansing

17:02

5:30/M

10

 

12

12

1464

Tyler Brinks Walled Lake Northern

17:08

5:32/M

11

 

13

13

1306

Ryan Petrul Livonia Stevenson

17:10

5:32/M

12

 

14

14

769

Nate Kimble DeWitt

17:11

5:33/M

11

 

15

15

1059

Grant Colligan Holt

17:15

5:34/M

10

 

16

16

1465

Keegan Brown Walled Lake Northern

17:17

5:35/M

10

 

17

17

1284

Jake Colley Livonia Stevenson

17:22

5:36/M

11

 

18

18

996

Andrew Taylor Haslett

17:29

5:38/M

12

 

19

19

1071

Andrew Middleton Holt

17:29

5:38/M

11

 

20

20

1473

Evan Lee Walled Lake Northern

17:30

5:39/M

11

 

21

21

1074

Everett Rawlings Holt

17:33

5:40/M

12

 

22

22

1057

Patrick Carrier Holt

17:34

5:40/M

12

 

23

23

776

Aaron Scheffler DeWitt

17:35

5:40/M

10

 

24

24

1363

John Mulcahy Novi Detroit Catholic Central

17:37

5:41/M

10

 

25

25

1301

John Lynch Livonia Stevenson

17:37

5:41/M

12

 

26

26

929

Nick Ferris Eaton Rapids

17:46

5:44/M

12

 

27

27

891

Isayah Davis East Lansing

17:49

5:45/M

11

 

28

28

995

Scot Stanulis Haslett

17:50

5:45/M

10

 

29

29

1191

Pat Spilter Jackson Northwest

17:51

5:45/M

12

 

30

30

1502

Dennis Mitchell Walled Lake Western

17:56

5:47/M

10

 

31

31

1311

Andrew Stratton Livonia Stevenson

17:58

5:48/M

10

 

32

32

1062

Chris Gillespie Holt

18:04

5:50/M

11

 

33

33

900

Billy Millar East Lansing

18:06

5:50/M

11

 

34

34

1182

Alex Bliss Jackson Northwest

18:06

5:50/M

11

 

35

35

1474

Ryan Mattson Walled Lake Northern

18:06

5:50/M

10

 

36

36

966

Austin Ronspees Fowlerville

18:06

5:50/M

12

 

37

37

1376

Sean Stanners Novi Detroit Catholic Central

18:06

5:50/M

10

 

38

38

911

Charlie Worthington East Lansing

18:07

5:51/M

12

 

39

39

773

Phillip McCauley DeWitt

18:08

5:51/M

11

 

40

40

1329

Brian Carlson Novi Detroit Catholic Central

18:09

5:51/M

11

 

41

41

779

Joe Wojciechowski DeWitt

18:10

5:52/M

11

 

42

42

1296

Ben Lambert Livonia Stevenson

18:10

5:52/M

12

 

43

43

1372

Liam Schilling Novi Detroit Catholic Central

18:11

5:52/M

11

 

44

44

1092

Keane Garcelon Howell

18:11

5:52/M

10

 

45

45

1345

Kyle Gaule Novi Detroit Catholic Central

18:18

5:54/M

12

 

46

46

1245

Jonathan Baker Lansing Waverly

18:25

5:56/M

12

 

47

47

1056

Kevin Caron Holt

18:26

5:57/M

11

 

48

48

1076

Matt Snay Holt

18:29

5:58/M

12

 

49

49

765

Patrick Donovan DeWitt

18:31

5:58/M

12

 

50

50

1252

Greg Johnson Lansing Waverly

18:32

5:59/M

10

 

51

51

1503

Mitchell Schnaible Walled Lake Western

18:32

5:59/M

11

 

52

52

937

Jake Spencer Eaton Rapids

18:35

6:00/M

9

 

53

53

1370

Dominic Russel Novi Detroit Catholic Central

18:37

6:00/M

11

 

54

54

885

Will Alexander East Lansing

18:37

6:00/M

12

 

55

55

772

Jacob Lentz DeWitt

18:42

6:02/M

10

 

56

56

938

Brad St. Aubin Eaton Rapids

18:42

6:02/M

12

 

57

57

1185

Kory Iott Jackson Northwest

18:43

6:02/M

10

 

58

58

1096

Justin Lizotte Howell

18:43

6:02/M

10

 

59

59

1310

Michael Sopko Livonia Stevenson

18:44

6:03/M

11

 

60

60

1504

Alec Stasinski Walled Lake Western

18:45

6:03/M

11

 

61

61

1255

Logan Raterink Lansing Waverly

18:52

6:05/M

12

 

62

62

1348

Michael Higgins Novi Detroit Catholic Central

18:56

6:06/M

10

 

63

63

912

Taylor Zick East Lansing

18:59

6:07/M

11

 

64

64

932

Shea MacKenzie Eaton Rapids

19:06

6:10/M

10

 

65

65

1002

Grant Wortley Haslett

19:07

6:10/M

12

 

66

66

1098

Christopher Pryslak Howell

19:11

6:11/M

10

 

67

67

1218

Shawn Sparks Lansing Eastern

19:14

6:12/M

11

 

68

68

963

Tim Neuroth Fowlerville

19:21

6:15/M

12

 

69

69

1095

Nicholas Lamb Howell

19:25

6:16/M

10

 

70

70

1097

Sean O'Connor Howell

19:29

6:17/M

9

 

71

71

1229

Nic Hiner Lansing Everett

19:32

6:18/M

11

 

72

72

1187

Luke Layher Jackson Northwest

19:33

6:18/M

10

 

73

73

1192

Ben Woodruff Jackson Northwest

19:37

6:20/M

10

 

74

74

936

Collin Spagnuolo Eaton Rapids

19:38

6:20/M

10

 

75

75

1505

Michael Stevens Walled Lake Western

19:40

6:21/M

12

 

76

76

935

Jake Roodsvoets Eaton Rapids

19:41

6:21/M

9

 

77

77

1101

Alex Thomas Howell

19:41

6:21/M

12

 

78

78

959

Christian Fosler Fowlerville

19:51

6:24/M

12

 

79

79

1234

T.j. Wills Lansing Everett

20:04

6:28/M

11

 

80

80

1257

Mike Young Lansing Waverly

20:21

6:34/M

11

 

81

81

1500

Shawn Marshick Walled Lake Western

20:25

6:35/M

12

 

82

82

1501

Eric Matecan Walled Lake Western

20:36

6:39/M

9

 

83

83

1216

Brian King Lansing Eastern

20:37

6:39/M

10

 

84

84

1254

Jordan Potter Lansing Waverly

20:41

6:40/M

9

 

85

85

1217

Hai Nguyen Lansing Eastern

20:48

6:43/M

11

 

86

86

967

Corbyn Shaw Fowlerville

20:49

6:43/M

11

 

87

87

1188

Thomas McArthur Jackson Northwest

20:58

6:46/M

12

 

88

88

1235

Khalil Young Lansing Everett

21:22

6:54/M

11

 

89

89

965

Isaac Parker Fowlerville

21:52

7:03/M

12

 

90

90

1215

Nick Kilpatrick Lansing Eastern

22:05

7:07/M

10

 

91

91

1253

Jason Maldonado Lansing Waverly

22:23

7:13/M

11

 

92

92

968

Susek Uziemblo Fowlerville

22:24

7:14/M

11

 

93

93

1232

Brian Tweedy Lansing Everett

22:26

7:14/M

12

 

94

94

961

Jacob Hubert Fowlerville

22:44

7:20/M

10

 

95

95

1227

Aalin Askew Lansing Everett

23:25

7:33/M

11

 

96

96

1231

Davyon Rose Lansing Everett

23:31

7:35/M

9

 

97

97

1214

Dominic Keyton Lansing Eastern

25:41

8:17/M

9

 

98

98

1228

Kaleb Barker Lansing Everett

26:02

8:24/M

11

 

99

(> 7)

1233

Dylan Tweedy Lansing Everett

28:13

9:06/M

11

 

100

(> 7)

1230

Ben Kilgore Lansing Everett

34:03

10:59/M

9

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

Boys D3/D4Varsity

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

639

Spencer Nousain Concord

16:07

5:12/M

12

 

2

2

42

Stephan Biggs Addison

16:12

5:14/M

12

 

3

3

641

Parker Saenz Concord

16:55

5:27/M

11

 

4

4

1431

Kyle Losey Stockbridge

17:01

5:29/M

12

 

5

5

1420

Alec Armstrong Stockbridge

17:08

5:32/M

11

 

6

6

590

Sam Comden Concord

17:10

5:32/M

11

 

7

7

601

Jacob Hall Concord

17:23

5:36/M

9

 

8

8

605

Jesse Hersha Concord

17:24

5:37/M

9

 

9

9

1030

Evan Oldenburg Hemlock

17:29

5:38/M

12

 

10

10

1025

Jaime Keck Hemlock

17:29

5:38/M

12

 

11

11

1150

Karl Berkemeier Jackson Lumen Christi

17:29

5:38/M

10

 

12

12

1160

Charlie Ludlow Jackson Lumen Christi

17:36

5:41/M

11

 

13

13

1018

Chris Berger Hemlock

17:38

5:41/M

12

 

14

14

1026

Chance Lisik Hemlock

17:40

5:42/M

12

 

15

15

1427

Austin Fillmore Stockbridge

17:43

5:43/M

9

 

16

16

1435

Anthony Rickle Stockbridge

17:48

5:45/M

12

 

17

17

1019

Cody Clark Hemlock

17:48

5:45/M

12

 

18

(< 5)

116

Zach Hudson Albion

17:51

5:45/M

10

 

19

18

1154

Ryan Gibson Jackson Lumen Christi

17:54

5:46/M

9

 

20

19

1169

Patrick Soltis Jackson Lumen Christi

18:01

5:49/M

10

 

21

20

1116

Matt Wright Hudson

18:03

5:49/M

12

 

22

(< 5)

1324

Luke Spaulding Morenci

18:11

5:52/M

11

 

23

21

615

Tyler Neu Concord

18:12

5:52/M

11

 

24

22

1401

Ballmann Wade Pittsford

18:22

5:55/M

10

 

25

23

49

Mason Groenhout Addison

18:24

5:56/M

10

 

26

24

656

Tanner Williams Concord

18:25

5:56/M

12

 

27

25

1395

Jim Lafollette Pittsford

18:26

5:57/M

12

 

28

(< 5)

1525

Shane Bladwin Waldron

18:29

5:58/M

10

 

29

26

1023

Peter Kariuki Hemlock

18:37

6:00/M

12

 

30

27

1429

Mitchell Lilley Stockbridge

18:40

6:01/M

9

 

31

28

1155

Kyle Giluk Jackson Lumen Christi

18:41

6:02/M

10

 

32

29

1430

Kaleb Losey Stockbridge

18:43

6:02/M

9

 

33

30

1166

Canyon Raburn Jackson Lumen Christi

18:48

6:04/M

10

 

34

31

1115

Bubba Williams Hudson

18:52

6:05/M

11

 

35

32

1423

Tyler Carpenter Stockbridge

18:54

6:06/M

12

 

36

(< 5)

148

Khalid Short Albion

18:57

6:07/M

12

 

37

(< 5)

836

Zachery Schramm East Jackson

19:01

6:08/M

11

 

38

33

1157

Alex Hoop Jackson Lumen Christi

19:10

6:11/M

9

 

39

34

1110

Jeffrey Graham Hudson

19:29

6:17/M

12

 

40

35

1402

Zac Waterstraut Pittsford

19:39

6:20/M

12

 

41

36

1031

Noah Oldenburg Hemlock

19:52

6:25/M

10

 

42

37

1201

A.j. Rakestraw Lansing Christian

19:56

6:26/M

11

 

43

38

36

Seth Biggs Addison

19:58

6:26/M

9

 

44

(< 5)

1325

Reagan Stowell Morenci

20:04

6:28/M

10

 

45

39

1113

Ben Sunderman Hudson

20:15

6:32/M

9

 

46

(< 5)

174

Andrew Gitlin Ann Arbor Greenhills

20:16

6:32/M

10

 

47

40

1199

Paul Childress Lansing Christian

20:18

6:33/M

10

 

48

41

1111

Dave Pogoreski Hudson

20:22

6:34/M

12

 

49

42

1112

Nick Raeff Hudson

20:23

6:35/M

11

 

50

43

1200

Trace Henderson Lansing Christian

20:35

6:38/M

9

 

51

44

1393

Andy Houser Pittsford

20:39

6:40/M

11

 

52

(< 5)

1323

Jake Spaulding Morenci

20:43

6:41/M

11

 

53

45

1396

Kyle McLouth Pittsford

20:50

6:43/M

11

 

54

46

33

Kyle Beyer Addison

20:53

6:44/M

10

 

55

(< 5)

833

Aaron Griffiths East Jackson

20:55

6:45/M

11

 

56

(< 5)

834

James Kaercher East Jackson

20:59

6:46/M

11

 

57

(< 5)

1322

Spencer Elliott Morenci

21:03

6:47/M

9

 

58

(< 5)

154

Rj Stone Albion

21:04

6:48/M

10

 

59

(< 5)

177

Dominic Johnson Ann Arbor Greenhills

21:19

6:53/M

9

 

60

(< 5)

1524

Robby Roney Waldron

21:28

6:55/M

12

 

61

47

50

Dakota Perry Addison

21:33

6:57/M

9

 

62

48

1107

Henry Atkin Hudson

21:36

6:58/M

11

 

63

(< 5)

830

Austin Berlin East Jackson

22:03

7:07/M

10

 

64

(< 5)

114

Gary Chambers Albion

22:24

7:14/M

12

 

65

49

55

Colin Pfister Addison

22:24

7:14/M

12

 

66

50

1398

Evan Penix Pittsford

22:34

7:17/M

12

 

67

51

46

Patrick Cuthbertson Addison

24:11

7:48/M

12

 

68

52

1530

Jason Bergeron Lansing Christian

24:26

7:53/M

9

 

69

53

1394

Sam Houser Pittsford

26:09

8:26/M

9

 

70

(< 5)

1526

Robert Jameson Waldron

26:58

8:42/M

12

 

71

(< 5)

176

Dan Irani Ann Arbor Greenhills

28:21

9:09/M

9

 

72

54

1533

Julien Gonzalez Lansing Christian

29:08

9:24/M

9

 

73

55

1531

Jake Woodland Lansing Christian

30:06

9:43/M

9

 

74

(< 5)

1528

Nathan Kneeler Waldron

30:25

9:49/M

11

 

Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Boys JV

Team - Livonia Stevenson Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 33 Team Score (times): 1:31:41 Ave Time:18:20
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1287

Matt Garon

12

2

2

18:06

18:06

0:00

2

1292

Erik Grisa

9

3

5

18:11

36:17

0:04

3

1280

Alex Chase

11

7

12

18:26

54:43

0:19

4

1291

Luke Green

9

10

22

18:28

1:13:12

0:21

5

1290

Drew Graham

11

11

33

18:29

1:31:41

0:23

6

1313

Peter Walkuski

11

15

48

18:41

1:50:22

0:34

7

1308

Craig Rizzolo

11

26

74

18:54

2:09:17

0:47

 
Team - Novi Detroit Catholic Central Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 85 Team Score (times): 1:33:23 Ave Time:18:40
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1381

Nathan Wilson

11

12

12

18:30

18:30

0:00

2

1351

Steven Katofiasc

10

13

25

18:35

37:05

0:04

3

1347

Evan Hicks

11

17

42

18:44

55:49

0:13

4

1354

Christian Kuzdak

11

18

60

18:44

1:14:34

0:13

5

1330

Brian Clark

9

25

85

18:49

1:33:23

0:18

6

1377

Collin Thompson

10

27

112

18:54

1:52:18

0:24

7

1361

Sean McGowan

10

29

141

19:09

2:11:27

0:39

 
Team - East Lansing Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 100 Team Score (times): 1:34:24 Ave Time:18:52
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

903

Nick Pridnia

11

5

5

18:17

18:17

0:00

2

899

Matt McDaniel

11

14

19

18:37

36:54

0:19

3

910

Zach Wolfe

11

19

38

18:45

55:39

0:28

4

902

Kyle Pettibone

12

22

60

18:47

1:14:27

0:30

5

886

Andy Ashton

11

40

100

19:56

1:34:24

1:39

6

908

Jack Stout

9

50

150

20:25

1:54:49

2:07

7

904

Varun Ramadhyani

10

51

201

20:25

2:15:14

2:07

 
Team - Walled Lake Northern Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 112 Team Score (times): 1:35:08 Ave Time:19:01
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1469

Troy Jones

10

4

4

18:15

18:15

0:00

2

1463

Seth Bartell

11

6

10

18:22

36:37

0:06

3

1478

Billy Thomas

11

20

30

18:45

55:23

0:30

4

1476

Trevor Rees

10

24

54

18:48

1:14:12

0:33

5

1472

Andrew Kopec

11

58

112

20:55

1:35:08

2:40

6

1477

Ryan Smitt

12

67

179

21:36

1:56:45

3:21

 
Team - Holt Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 121 Team Score (times): 1:34:41 Ave Time:18:56
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1069

Kyle Lentz

10

8

8

18:26

18:26

0:00

2

1067

Zach Hulliberger

10

21

29

18:46

37:13

0:20

3

1073

Jordan Rasico

12

28

57

18:59

56:13

0:33

4

1063

Kyle Harkema

10

31

88

19:12

1:15:26

0:46

5

1060

Mark Danks

9

33

121

19:14

1:34:41

0:48

6

1061

Austin Ford

9

35

156

19:18

1:53:59

0:51

7

1064

Chris Hefty

12

45

201

20:09

2:14:09

1:42

 
Team - Haslett Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 128 Team Score (times): 1:35:34 Ave Time:19:06
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

986

Drew Martin

12

1

1

18:01

18:01

0:00

2

994

Anthony Sciarini

9

16

17

18:43

36:44

0:42

3

984

Nick Garnett

9

23

40

18:48

55:32

0:47

4

979

Dan Alchin

12

32

72

19:14

1:14:46

1:13

5

980

Ricky Araoz

11

56

128

20:47

1:35:34

2:46