Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational Girls

August 25, 2011


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Girls' 5-kilometer
Team Summary - Girls - Girls' 5-kilometer
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls' 5-kilometer

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

258

Lindsay Poll Stockbridge

19:34

6:19/M

 

2

2

276

Dillon McClintock Owosso

19:42

6:21/M

 

3

3

360

Lauren Rademacher DeWitt

19:42

6:21/M

 

4

4

242

Hannah Grischke Williamston

20:00

6:27/M

 

5

5

352

Kayla Hanses DeWitt

20:09

6:30/M

 

6

6

349

Jessica D'Haene DeWitt

20:25

6:35/M

 

7

7

357

Emily Murdoch DeWitt

20:28

6:36/M

 

8

8

412

Annie Fanta Bath

20:30

6:37/M

 

9

9

386

Taylor Thorpe Fenton

20:30

6:37/M

 

10

10

408

Alyssa Abendroth Bath

20:36

6:39/M

 

11

11

417

Kwyn Trevino Bath

20:47

6:42/M

 

12

12

355

Jordan Lee DeWitt

20:57

6:45/M

 

13

13

411

Samantha Evans Bath

20:57

6:45/M

 

14

14

259

Kellie Rizzolo Stockbridge

21:02

6:47/M

 

15

15

243

Erica Halm Williamston

21:04

6:48/M

 

16

16

272

Claire Gilbert Owosso

21:19

6:53/M

 

17

17

238

Katie Bollman Williamston

21:25

6:55/M

 

18

18

365

Shelby Waterson DeWitt

21:31

6:56/M

 

19

19

307

Vanessa Waldron Ithaca

21:31

6:56/M

 

20

20

300

Jamie Gose Ithaca

21:32

6:57/M

 

21

21

306

Hannah Thayer Ithaca

21:34

6:57/M

 

22

22

344

Molly Benton DeWitt

21:35

6:58/M

 

23

23

269

Jessica Brown Owosso

21:37

6:58/M

 

24

24

334

Ellen Corder Haslett

21:41

7:00/M

 

25

25

400

Elizabeth McCrackin Carson City Crystal

21:47

7:02/M

 

26

26

253

Jenna Chapman Stockbridge

21:53

7:04/M

 

27

27

413

Maggie Hammond Bath

21:54

7:04/M

 

28

28

277

Aubrey Minarik Owosso

21:57

7:05/M

 

29

29

261

Julia Snider Stockbridge

21:58

7:05/M

 

30

30

390

Ellie White Fenton

22:02

7:06/M

 

31

31

299

Kara Giles Ithaca

22:04

7:07/M

 

32

32

248

Angela Maurer Williamston

22:07

7:08/M

 

33

33

385

Jenny Surface Fenton

22:07

7:08/M

 

34

(> 7)

345

Kaila Black DeWitt

22:08

7:08/M

 

35

34

305

Emilee Thayer Ithaca

22:09

7:09/M

 

36

35

250

Raelynn Rasegan Williamston

22:15

7:11/M

 

37

36

327

Haven Taylor Fowlerville

22:21

7:13/M

 

38

(> 7)

343

Shelby Allen DeWitt

22:22

7:13/M

 

39

37

339

Tara Mahon Haslett

22:25

7:14/M

 

40

38

245

Danielle Hebert Williamston

22:25

7:14/M

 

41

39

410

Tonisty Dugan Bath

22:31

7:16/M

 

42

(> 7)

351

Jessica Grost DeWitt

22:33

7:16/M

 

43

40

291

Mykena Witgen Pewamo-Westphalia

22:34

7:17/M

 

44

41

256

Jasmine Holloway Stockbridge

22:45

7:20/M

 

45

42

236

Brianne Belanger Williamston

22:46

7:21/M

 

46

43

368

Emily Bemis Fenton

22:48

7:21/M

 

47

44

285

Kassey Kebler Pewamo-Westphalia

22:50

7:22/M

 

48

45

332

Marissa Bradley Haslett

22:51

7:22/M

 

49

46

295

Kali Densmore Ithaca

22:58

7:25/M

 

50

(> 7)

359

Claire Pabst DeWitt

23:02

7:26/M

 

51

47

421

Mara Johnson CHAP

23:08

7:28/M

 

52

48

294

Cassie Densmore Ithaca

23:13

7:29/M

 

53

49

370

Elle Cowger Fenton

23:15

7:30/M

 

54

50

409

Tayler Brown Bath

23:17

7:31/M

 

55

51

335

Shea Donahue Haslett

23:17

7:31/M

 

56

(< 5)

309

Keyonia Gonzales East Jackson

23:19

7:31/M

 

57

52

395

Maria Gesselman Carson City Crystal

23:19

7:31/M

 

58

53

420

Lydia Fedewa CHAP

23:21

7:32/M

 

59

54

379

Autumn Moulton Fenton

23:25

7:33/M

 

60

55

288

Jenna Thelen Pewamo-Westphalia

23:34

7:36/M

 

61

56

372

Devin Edwards Fenton

23:34

7:36/M

 

62

57

264

Micah Ward Stockbridge

23:39

7:38/M

 

63

(> 7)

293

Morgan Baublitz Ithaca

23:43

7:39/M

 

64

58

315

Madeline Johnson Laingsburg

23:45

7:40/M

 

65

59

265

Caroline White Stockbridge

23:53

7:42/M

 

66

(> 7)

347

Rochelle Radeweic DeWitt

23:56

7:43/M

 

67

60

425

Kyria Shoemaker CHAP

24:00

7:45/M

 

68

(> 7)

241

Emma Eisenbeis Williamston

24:01

7:45/M

 

69

(> 7)

249

Emily Nemeth Williamston

24:02

7:45/M

 

70

61

319

Megan Christoson Fowlerville

24:03

7:45/M

 

71

(> 7)

387

Jillian Toaso Fenton

24:05

7:46/M

 

72

(> 7)

415

Jackie Micheaux Bath

24:07

7:47/M

 

73

(> 7)

356

Anastasia Matta DeWitt

24:26

7:53/M

 

74

(> 7)

237

Allison Bengel Williamston

24:29

7:54/M

 

75

62

402

Karen Albarran Albion

24:37

7:56/M

 

76

(> 7)

414

Marissa Hilts Bath

24:43

7:58/M

 

77

(> 7)

363

Emmalee Skorich DeWitt

24:44

7:59/M

 

78

(> 7)

364

Amanda Walsh DeWitt

24:47

8:00/M

 

79

(> 7)

371

Maggie Dewan Fenton

24:50

8:01/M

 

80

(> 7)

297

Brianne Draper Ithaca

24:50

8:01/M

 

81

63

287

Erica Nurenberg Pewamo-Westphalia

25:11

8:07/M

 

82

64

331

Sierra Bain Haslett

25:12

8:08/M

 

83

65

313

Emily Garner Laingsburg

25:18

8:10/M

 

84

66

289

Kenzie Wieber Pewamo-Westphalia

25:21

8:11/M

 

85

(> 7)

354

Natalie Knauf DeWitt

25:26

8:12/M

 

86

67

273

Zoe Klem Owosso

25:30

8:14/M

 

87

(< 5)

311

Kylie Sanders East Jackson

25:34

8:15/M

 

88

(> 7)

246

Nicole Hebert Williamston

25:34

8:15/M

 

89

(> 7)

416

Pearl Sattler Bath

25:39

8:16/M

 

90

(> 7)

374

Hannah Gadola Fenton

25:51

8:20/M

 

91

(> 7)

304

Nichole Smith Ithaca

25:52

8:21/M

 

92

68

274

Andrea Knight Owosso

25:53

8:21/M

 

93

69

279

Holly Osmer Owosso

26:01

8:24/M

 

94

(> 7)

247

Megan Laforge Williamston

26:02

8:24/M

 

95

(> 7)

381

Jennifer Pendell Fenton

26:04

8:25/M

 

96

70

325

Ashley Stanley Fowlerville

26:13

8:27/M

 

97

71

337

Megan Jacobs Haslett

26:13

8:27/M

 

98

72

406

Mercedes Pace Albion

26:27

8:32/M

 

99

(> 7)

281

Cassandra Silvers Owosso

26:28

8:32/M

 

100

(> 7)

240

Emily Coscarelli Williamston

26:33

8:34/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

101

(> 7)

244

Tara Harris Williamston

26:35

8:35/M

 

102

73

318

Molly Bishop Fowlerville

26:37

8:35/M

 

103

74

397

Gabrielle Hummel Carson City Crystal

26:42

8:37/M

 

104

75

320

Brooke Dotts Fowlerville

26:49

8:39/M

 

105

(> 7)

353

Chandler Kirinovic DeWitt

26:49

8:39/M

 

106

76

340

Emilee Mead Haslett

26:52

8:40/M

 

107

(> 7)

251

Erin Rubeck Williamston

26:53

8:40/M

 

108

(> 7)

301

Audriana Gruesbeck Ithaca

26:54

8:41/M

 

109

(> 7)

384

Liz Siefker Fenton

26:58

8:42/M

 

110

(> 7)

302

Kristy Godley Ithaca

26:59

8:42/M

 

111

(> 7)

362

Allie Siegfried DeWitt

27:05

8:44/M

 

112

77

418

Madeleine Alvaro CHAP

27:14

8:47/M

 

113

(> 7)

270

Lilly Ebarra Owosso

27:21

8:49/M

 

114

(> 7)

275

Amanda Leftwich Owosso

27:23

8:50/M

 

115

78

422

Victoria Killian CHAP

27:25

8:51/M

 

116

(> 7)

375

Micali Gadola Fenton

27:27

8:51/M

 

117

(> 7)

388

Lydia Wandmacher Fenton

27:29

8:52/M

 

118

79

405

Deondra Mohead Albion

27:35

8:54/M

 

119

80

312

Tressa Borris Laingsburg

27:35

8:54/M

 

120

81

322

Stephanie Higgins Fowlerville

27:38

8:55/M

 

121

82

328

Breanna Thumudo Fowlerville

27:38

8:55/M

 

122

(> 7)

330

Haley Yaremych Fowlerville

27:56

9:01/M

 

123

83

407

Teddi Stovall Albion

28:02

9:03/M

 

124

(> 7)

303

Bailey Scott Ithaca

28:07

9:04/M

 

125

(> 7)

263

Melody Theut Stockbridge

28:10

9:05/M

 

126

84

286

Tawni Klein Pewamo-Westphalia

28:28

9:11/M

 

127

(> 7)

278

Abbey Newbury Owosso

28:40

9:15/M

 

128

(> 7)

298

Alley Gager Ithaca

28:46

9:17/M

 

129

(> 7)

321

Alex Fritz Fowlerville

29:02

9:22/M

 

130

(> 7)

317

Megan Baldus Fowlerville

29:14

9:26/M

 

131

(> 7)

329

Cassie Van Wynen Fowlerville

29:19

9:27/M

 

132

(> 7)

358

Becker Nia DeWitt

29:30

9:31/M

 

133

(> 7)

378

Kelsey Krause Fenton

29:45

9:36/M

 

134

85

316

Amber Rockwell Laingsburg

30:21

9:47/M

 

135

86

314

Hannah Garner Laingsburg

30:21

9:47/M

 

136

(> 7)

361

Danielle Raynor DeWitt

30:37

9:53/M

 

137

(> 7)

350

Abby George DeWitt

30:53

9:58/M

 

138

87

396

Adiline Hummel Carson City Crystal

30:59

10:00/M

 

139

88

284

Allison Jegla Pewamo-Westphalia

31:08

10:03/M

 

140

89

419

Haley Fedewa CHAP

31:15

10:05/M

 

141

90

401

Alexie Schneider Carson City Crystal

31:29

10:09/M

 

142

(> 7)

323

Sarah Livernois Fowlerville

31:32

10:10/M

 

143

(> 7)

383

Sarah Shaw Fenton

31:56

10:18/M

 

144

(> 7)

389

Amanda West Fenton

31:56

10:18/M

 

145

(< 5)

310

Amy Loik East Jackson

31:57

10:18/M

 

146

(> 7)

283

Kayla Wilson Owosso

32:16

10:25/M

 

147

91

424

Mallory Potter CHAP

32:18

10:25/M

 

148

(> 7)

280

Livi Pritchett Owosso

33:42

10:52/M

 

149

(> 7)

423

Macy Potter CHAP

36:32

11:47/M

 

150

(> 7)

290

Kirstie Wieber Pewamo-Westphalia

36:48

11:52/M

 

151

92

403

Brishon Caldwell Albion

38:43

12:29/M

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls' 5-kilometer

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

DeWitt

33

3

5

6

7

12

18

22

 

 

Top 5 Times: 20:20

 

2

Bath

69

8

10

11

13

27

39

50

 

 

Top 5 Times: 20:57

 

3

Williamston

103

4

15

17

32

35

38

42

 

 

Top 5 Times: 21:22

 

4

Stockbridge

111

1

14

26

29

41

57

59

 

 

Top 5 Times: 21:27

 

5

Ithaca

125

19

20

21

31

34

46

48

 

 

Top 5 Times: 21:46

 

6

Owosso

136

2

16

23

28

67

68

69

 

 

Top 5 Times: 22:01

 

7

Fenton

164

9

30

33

43

49

54

56

 

 

Top 5 Times: 22:08

 

8

Haslett

221

24

37

45

51

64

71

76

 

 

Top 5 Times: 23:05

 

9

Pewamo-Westphalia

268

40

44

55

63

66

84

88

 

 

Top 5 Times: 23:54

 

10

Fowlerville

315

36

61

70

73

75

81

82

 

 

Top 5 Times: 25:12

 

11

CHAP

315

47

53

60

77

78

89

91

 

 

Top 5 Times: 25:01

 

12

Carson City Crystal

328

25

52

74

87

90

 

 

Top 5 Times: 26:51

 

13

Laingsburg

374

58

65

80

85

86

 

 

Top 5 Times: 27:28

 

14

Albion

388

62

72

79

83

92

 

 

Top 5 Times: 29:05

 

Inc.

East Jackson

3 finishers

 

 

 
 

Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational Boys

August 25, 2011


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - Boys' 5-kilometer
Team Summary - Boys - Boys' 5-kilometer
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys' 5-kilometer

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

131

Ryan Beyea Haslett

16:33

5:20/M

 

2

2

158

Josh D'Haene DeWitt

16:38

5:22/M

 

3

3

1

Aaron Baumgarten Williamston

16:44

5:24/M

 

4

4

21

Kyle Losey Stockbridge

16:57

5:28/M

 

5

5

161

Nate Kimble DeWitt

17:03

5:30/M

 

6

6

13

Alec Armstrong Stockbridge

17:04

5:30/M

 

7

7

147

Travis Stirewalt Haslett

17:05

5:31/M

 

8

8

139

Alex McCormick Haslett

17:07

5:31/M

 

9

9

42

Dalton Moulton Napoleon

17:07

5:31/M

 

10

10

10

Ben Thoenes Williamston

17:12

5:33/M

 

11

11

187

Max Kryza Fenton

17:15

5:34/M

 

12

12

210

Bryan Peoples Albion

17:20

5:35/M

 

13

13

133

Luke Corder Haslett

17:21

5:36/M

 

14

14

190

Brady Morton Fenton

17:23

5:36/M

 

15

15

64

Eli Jenkinson Owosso

17:27

5:38/M

 

16

16

104

Stephen Merchant Ithaca

17:31

5:39/M

 

17

17

95

Greg Trierweiler Pewamo-Westphalia

17:34

5:40/M

 

18

18

94

Blake Thelen Pewamo-Westphalia

17:37

5:41/M

 

19

19

62

Caleb Hess Owosso

17:39

5:42/M

 

20

20

199

Tyler Craig Carson City Crystal

17:40

5:42/M

 

21

21

53

Dakota Brasseur Owosso

17:41

5:42/M

 

22

22

135

Kenna Gebissa Haslett

17:42

5:43/M

 

23

23

155

Grant Wortley Haslett

17:42

5:43/M

 

24

24

89

Joel Pennell Pewamo-Westphalia

17:44

5:43/M

 

25

25

28

Austin Fillmore Stockbridge

17:46

5:44/M

 

26

26

102

Alik Helms Ithaca

17:48

5:45/M

 

27

27

146

Scot Stanulis Haslett

17:51

5:45/M

 

28

(> 7)

136

Ian James Haslett

17:51

5:45/M

 

29

28

100

Kaleb Coston Ithaca

17:55

5:47/M

 

30

29

114

Zachary Little Laingsburg

17:55

5:47/M

 

31

30

99

Kaleb Baublitz Ithaca

17:57

5:47/M

 

32

31

194

Noah Strayer Fenton

17:59

5:48/M

 

33

32

36

Brian Dillon Napoleon

18:01

5:49/M

 

34

33

31

Kyle Allen Napoleon

18:06

5:50/M

 

35

34

208

Zach Hudson Albion

18:09

5:51/M

 

36

35

205

Dalen Cage Albion

18:09

5:51/M

 

37

36

76

Matt Opanasenko Owosso

18:10

5:52/M

 

38

37

25

Anthony Rickle Stockbridge

18:17

5:54/M

 

39

38

71

Austin Messman Owosso

18:20

5:55/M

 

40

(> 7)

148

Andrew Taylor Haslett

18:20

5:55/M

 

41

39

33

Chris Beckman Napoleon

18:26

5:57/M

 

42

40

2

Connor Coscarelli Williamston

18:27

5:57/M

 

43

41

87

Tanner Droste Pewamo-Westphalia

18:27

5:57/M

 

44

42

30

Kiley Albert Napoleon

18:31

5:58/M

 

45

43

126

Austin Ronspees Fowlerville

18:34

5:59/M

 

46

44

77

Mitch Opanasenko Owosso

18:34

5:59/M

 

47

45

175

Joe Wojciechowski DeWitt

18:37

6:00/M

 

48

46

6

Alexander Krantz Williamston

18:39

6:01/M

 

49

47

105

Avery Smally Ithaca

18:42

6:02/M

 

50

48

46

Ryan Silvestri Napoleon

18:43

6:02/M

 

51

49

217

Brad Coulter Bath

18:46

6:03/M

 

52

50

82

Ryan Weaver Owosso

18:47

6:04/M

 

53

51

18

Chad Elmer Stockbridge

18:51

6:05/M

 

54

52

164

Jacob Lentz DeWitt

18:52

6:05/M

 

55

53

159

Patrick Donovan DeWitt

19:05

6:09/M

 

56

54

27

Evan Upshur Stockbridge

19:07

6:10/M

 

57

55

29

Mitchell Lilley Stockbridge

19:10

6:11/M

 

58

56

192

Chase Roney Fenton

19:11

6:11/M

 

59

57

212

Khalid Short Albion

19:14

6:12/M

 

60

58

9

Alan Sleight Williamston

19:17

6:13/M

 

61

(> 7)

20

Kaleb Losey Stockbridge

19:18

6:14/M

 

62

59

215

Tyler Billingsley Bath

19:18

6:14/M

 

63

60

113

Zack Schramm East Jackson

19:20

6:14/M

 

64

61

110

Aaron Griffiths East Jackson

19:21

6:15/M

 

65

62

90

Randy Schafer Pewamo-Westphalia

19:25

6:16/M

 

66

(> 7)

24

Marcus Prigge Stockbridge

19:31

6:18/M

 

67

63

32

Adam Bauer Napoleon

19:31

6:18/M

 

68

64

97

Caleb Barker Pewamo-Westphalia

19:33

6:18/M

 

69

65

202

Kolton Kavanagh Carson City Crystal

19:34

6:19/M

 

70

66

211

Jamil Short Albion

19:34

6:19/M

 

71

67

230

Harrison Dysart CHAP

19:37

6:20/M

 

72

(> 7)

145

Anthony Sciarini Haslett

19:37

6:20/M

 

73

68

103

John Lambrecht Ithaca

19:40

6:21/M

 

74

(> 7)

129

Dan Alchin Haslett

19:43

6:22/M

 

75

69

204

Lucas McCrackin Carson City Crystal

19:44

6:22/M

 

76

70

200

Caleb Geselman Carson City Crystal

19:45

6:22/M

 

77

(> 7)

44

Shayne Palmer Napoleon

19:48

6:23/M

 

78

71

162

Mitch Kolito DeWitt

19:49

6:24/M

 

79

(> 7)

143

James Roney Haslett

19:50

6:24/M

 

80

72

174

Spencer Stoddard DeWitt

19:52

6:25/M

 

81

73

3

Justin Gehringer Williamston

19:53

6:25/M

 

82

(> 7)

165

Nick Lentz DeWitt

20:00

6:27/M

 

83

74

195

Kameron Toonder Fenton

20:00

6:27/M

 

84

75

224

Zach Seddon Bath

20:05

6:29/M

 

85

76

92

Nick Schulte Pewamo-Westphalia

20:06

6:29/M

 

86

77

225

William Spagnuolo Bath

20:07

6:29/M

 

87

78

222

Dylan Parks Bath

20:08

6:30/M

 

88

79

98

Tyler Anderson Ithaca

20:12

6:31/M

 

89

80

117

Logan Stahl Laingsburg

20:16

6:32/M

 

90

81

220

David Nadorozny Bath

20:17

6:33/M

 

91

(> 7)

163

Henry Lee DeWitt

20:19

6:33/M

 

92

(> 7)

91

Zach Schafer Pewamo-Westphalia

20:23

6:35/M

 

93

(> 7)

88

Brandon Palmateer Pewamo-Westphalia

20:23

6:35/M

 

94

(> 7)

79

Evan Ritter Owosso

20:24

6:35/M

 

95

82

118

Ian Stewrt Laingsburg

20:24

6:35/M

 

96

(> 7)

157

Chuckie Billingsley DeWitt

20:27

6:36/M

 

97

83

116

Alex Sperry Laingsburg

20:29

6:36/M

 

98

84

232

Richard Gallo CHAP

20:31

6:37/M

 

99

(> 7)

63

Thomas Horak Owosso

20:33

6:38/M

 

100

85

123

Tim Neuroth Fowlerville

20:37

6:39/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

101

(> 7)

49

Andrew White Napoleon

20:38

6:39/M

 

102

86

196

Mark Vuillemot Fenton

20:43

6:41/M

 

103

(> 7)

67

Marek Kohout Owosso

20:44

6:41/M

 

104

(> 7)

23

Luke Olson Stockbridge

20:49

6:43/M

 

105

(> 7)

39

Brandon Farthing Napoleon

20:50

6:43/M

 

106

87

185

Grant Krause Fenton

20:53

6:44/M

 

107

88

8

Cody Robitaille Williamston

20:53

6:44/M

 

108

(> 7)

51

Cavan Ahearne Owosso

20:56

6:45/M

 

109

(> 7)

188

Kyle Lack Fenton

20:58

6:46/M

 

110

(> 7)

59

Connor Drake Owosso

21:01

6:47/M

 

111

(> 7)

106

David Troupe Ithaca

21:03

6:47/M

 

112

(> 7)

183

Gabe Jamison Fenton

21:03

6:47/M

 

113

(> 7)

197

Dan Xiong Fenton

21:06

6:48/M

 

114

(> 7)

47

Jacob Smith Napoleon

21:08

6:49/M

 

115

(> 7)

61

Keegan Gute Owosso

21:11

6:50/M

 

116

(> 7)

52

Grear Algozin Owosso

21:13

6:51/M

 

117

(> 7)

137

Jacob Kastens Haslett

21:15

6:51/M

 

118

89

221

Charles Paape Bath

21:16

6:52/M

 

119

(> 7)

75

Eric Nosakowski Owosso

21:18

6:52/M

 

120

(> 7)

41

Topio Knutson Napoleon

21:21

6:53/M

 

121

(> 7)

130

Ricky Araoz Haslett

21:22

6:54/M

 

122

(> 7)

34

John Booher Napoleon

21:23

6:54/M

 

123

(> 7)

153

Martti Weaver Haslett

21:28

6:55/M

 

124

90

229

Jonathan Alvaro CHAP

21:30

6:56/M

 

125

(> 7)

93

Tyler Spitzley Pewamo-Westphalia

21:30

6:56/M

 

126

(> 7)

56

Gus Cook Owosso

21:37

6:58/M

 

127

(> 7)

178

Robert Brownlee Fenton

21:44

7:01/M

 

128

91

107

Austin Berlin East Jackson

21:44

7:01/M

 

129

92

125

Isaac Parker Fowlerville

21:53

7:04/M

 

130

(> 7)

5

Kyle Hadden Williamston

21:54

7:04/M

 

131

(> 7)

60

Matt Gerding Owosso

21:55

7:04/M

 

132

(> 7)

35

Chris Dew Napoleon

22:15

7:11/M

 

133

(> 7)

57

Alec Czarnopys Owosso

22:17

7:11/M

 

134

(> 7)

38

Tim Doetsch Napoleon

22:18

7:12/M

 

135

(> 7)

180

Nicholas Farella Fenton

22:19

7:12/M

 

136

(> 7)

85

Cody York-Schott Owosso

22:30

7:15/M

 

137

(> 7)

152

Dan Vigor Haslett

22:30

7:15/M

 

138

(> 7)

156

Jacob Zimmerman Haslett

22:38

7:18/M

 

139

93

127

Corbyn Shaw Fowlerville

22:39

7:18/M

 

140

94

231

John Gallo CHAP

22:40

7:19/M

 

141

(> 7)

179

Ian Dillingham Fenton

22:44

7:20/M

 

142

(> 7)

55

Ryan Comrie Owosso

22:45

7:20/M

 

143

(> 7)

17

Nic Cooper Stockbridge

22:46

7:21/M

 

144

(> 7)

40

Brendan Hunt Napoleon

22:57

7:24/M

 

145

(> 7)

4

Noah Goff Williamston

23:02

7:26/M

 

146

(> 7)

172

Zach Schultz DeWitt

23:04

7:26/M

 

147

95

115

Justin Morles Laingsburg

23:07

7:27/M

 

148

96

128

Susek Uziemblo Fowlerville

23:09

7:28/M

 

149

(> 7)

78

Preston Rheaume Owosso

23:10

7:28/M

 

150

(> 7)

7

Austin Loewen Williamston

23:12

7:29/M

 

151

(> 7)

73

Dalton Mohlman Owosso

23:19

7:31/M

 

152

(> 7)

65

Zack Jenks-Western Owosso

23:39

7:38/M

 

153

(> 7)

50

Austin Ager Owosso

23:39

7:38/M

 

154

(> 7)

154

Matt Welch Haslett

23:46

7:40/M

 

155

(> 7)

66

Hunter Johnston Owosso

23:46

7:40/M

 

156

(> 7)

149

Isaiah Timm Haslett

23:46

7:40/M

 

157

97

122

Jacob Hubert Fowlerville

23:47

7:40/M

 

158

(> 7)

176

Sean Bleicher Fenton

23:59

7:44/M

 

159

(> 7)

72

Dalton Messman Owosso

24:06

7:46/M

 

160

(> 7)

96

Tony Wirth Pewamo-Westphalia

24:17

7:50/M

 

161

(> 7)

101

Caleb Freestone Ithaca

24:28

7:54/M

 

162

98

121

Nick Hegberg Fowlerville

24:29

7:54/M

 

163

99

234

Elliott Shoemaker CHAP

24:30

7:54/M

 

164

100

203

Logan McClintic Carson City Crystal

24:37

7:56/M

 

165

101

109

Mason Crawley East Jackson

24:42

7:58/M

 

166

(> 7)

19

John Hay Stockbridge

24:48

8:00/M

 

167

(> 7)

48

Zeke Tomblin Napoleon

24:52

8:01/M

 

168

102

108

Jeremy Cooly East Jackson

25:01

8:04/M

 

169

(> 7)

167

Connor McKinnon DeWitt

25:19

8:10/M

 

170

103

233

Nic Roberts CHAP

25:23

8:11/M

 

171

(> 7)

81

Alex Sutter Owosso

25:47

8:19/M

 

172

104

201

Maxxton Jolls Carson City Crystal

25:55

8:22/M

 

173

(> 7)

68

Lance Law Owosso

26:01

8:24/M

 

174

(> 7)

124

Mitchell Newstead Fowlerville

26:03

8:24/M

 

175

(> 7)

83

Cameron Weede Owosso

26:07

8:25/M

 

176

(> 7)

189

Braedon McMaster Fenton

26:21

8:30/M

 

177

(> 7)

226

Colin Stonehouse Bath

26:22

8:30/M

 

178

(> 7)

141

Matt Pineda Haslett

26:29

8:33/M

 

179

(> 7)

228

Shawn Wilson Bath

26:30

8:33/M

 

180

(> 7)

119

Jacob Dix Fowlerville

26:34

8:34/M

 

181

(> 7)

218

Noah Isaak Bath

26:37

8:35/M

 

182

(> 7)

37

Anthony Doerr Napoleon

27:03

8:44/M

 

183

(> 7)

69

Zach Marks Owosso

27:18

8:48/M

 

184

(> 7)

58

Eric Dorris Owosso

28:05

9:04/M

 

185

(> 7)

70

Storm Mbonu Owosso

28:24

9:10/M

 

186

(> 7)

193

Nicholas Sands Fenton

29:10

9:25/M

 

187

(> 7)

169

Brett Robbins DeWitt

30:02

9:41/M

 

188

(> 7)

182

Tyler Grenzicki Fenton

30:58

9:59/M

 

189

(> 7)

216

Ruben Chavez Bath

31:17

10:05/M

 

190

(> 7)

132

Jake Borucki Haslett

36:20

11:43/M

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys' 5-kilometer

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Haslett

51

1

7

8

13

22

23

27

 

 

Top 5 Times: 17:10

 

2

Stockbridge

123

4

6

25

37

51

54

55

 

 

Top 5 Times: 17:47

 

3

Owosso

129

15

19

21

36

38

44

50

 

 

Top 5 Times: 17:51

 

4

Ithaca

147

16

26

28

30

47

68

79

 

 

Top 5 Times: 17:59

 

5

Napoleon

155

9

32

33

39

42

48

63

 

 

Top 5 Times: 18:02

 

6

DeWitt

157

2

5

45

52

53

71

72

 

 

Top 5 Times: 18:03

 

7

Williamston

157

3

10

40

46

58

73

88

 

 

Top 5 Times: 18:04

 

8

Pewamo-Westphalia

162

17

18

24

41

62

64

76

 

 

Top 5 Times: 18:10

 

9

Fenton

186

11

14

31

56

74

86

87

 

 

Top 5 Times: 18:22

 

10

Albion

204

12

34

35

57

66

 

 

Top 5 Times: 18:29

 

11

Carson City Crystal

324

20

65

69

70

100

104

 

 

Top 5 Times: 20:16

 

12

Bath

338

49

59

75

77

78

81

89

 

 

Top 5 Times: 19:41

 

13

Laingsburg

369

29

80

82

83

95

 

 

Top 5 Times: 20:26

 

14

Fowlerville

409

43

85

92

93

96

97

98

 

 

Top 5 Times: 21:22

 

15

East Jackson

415

60

61

91

101

102

 

 

Top 5 Times: 22:02

 

16

CHAP

434

67

84

90

94

99

103

 

 

Top 5 Times: 21:46

 

Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational Middle School

August 25, 2011


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Girls' 1500
Team Summary - Girls - Girls' 1500
Finish List - Boys - Boys' 1500
Team Summary - Boys - Boys' 1500
      
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls' 1500

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

419

Kurstin Kalisek Ithaca

10:47

7:11/M

 

2

2

417

Brooklyn Dolloff Ithaca

10:48

7:12/M

 

3

3

422

Blaire Showers Ithaca

10:57

7:18/M

 

4

4

426

Elanie Dedic Laingsburg

11:02

7:21/M

 

5

5

418

Amelia Freestone Ithaca

11:15

7:30/M

 

6

6

428

Peyton Flemming Laingsburg

11:17

7:31/M

 

7

7

415

Courtney Allen Ithaca

11:17

7:31/M

 

8

8

430

Cholie Merchant Laingsburg

11:43

7:49/M

 

9

(< 5)

439

Felicia Hummel Carson City Crystal

11:46

7:51/M

 

10

9

425

Jessica Chadwick Laingsburg

11:50

7:53/M

 

11

(< 5)

437

Annika Shoemaker CHAP

12:25

8:17/M

 

12

10

429

Grace Freels Laingsburg

13:25

8:57/M

 

13

11

420

Ashtyn Pendell Ithaca

13:31

9:01/M

 

14

12

427

Bailey Flemming Laingsburg

13:35

9:03/M

 

15

13

416

Jessica Anderson Ithaca

14:08

9:25/M

 

16

(> 7)

421

Emily Reeves Ithaca

14:09

9:26/M

 

17

(> 7)

440

Channing Gulick Ithaca

16:06

10:44/M

 

18

14

442

Alex Randal Laingsburg

16:17

10:51/M

 

19

(> 7)

433

Emily Soeltner Laingsburg

16:57

11:18/M

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls' 1500

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Ithaca

18

1

2

3

5

7

11

13

 

 

Top 5 Times: 11:01

 

2

Laingsburg

37

4

6

8

9

10

12

14

 

 

Top 5 Times: 11:51

 

Inc.

Carson City Crystal

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

CHAP

1 finishers

 

 

 
 
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys' 1500

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

(< 5)

404

James O'Boyle Ithaca

09:52

6:35/M

 

2

(< 5)

434

Landon Dysart CHAP

09:59

6:39/M

 

3

1

413

Jacob Rouse Laingsburg

10:07

6:45/M

 

4

2

408

Ian Danek Laingsburg

10:12

6:48/M

 

5

3

406

Trevor Conoly Laingsburg

10:42

7:08/M

 

6

4

411

Ryan Kingsbury Laingsburg

10:45

7:10/M

 

7

5

409

Austin Elloit Laingsburg

10:49

7:13/M

 

8

(< 5)

435

Grant Fedewa CHAP

11:06

7:24/M

 

9

(< 5)

403

Evan Casey Ithaca

11:11

7:27/M

 

10

6

405

Avery Alana Laingsburg

11:28

7:39/M

 

11

7

444

Nick Lafontser Laingsburg

11:37

7:45/M

 

12

(< 5)

402

Kyle Augustine Ithaca

11:40

7:47/M

 

13

(> 7)

407

Kobie Corp Laingsburg

11:48

7:52/M

 

14

(> 7)

443

Dylan Harter Laingsburg

12:01

8:01/M

 

15

(< 5)

441

Blake Gulick Ithaca

12:13

8:09/M

 

16

(< 5)

436

Micah Potter CHAP

13:15

8:50/M

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys' 1500

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Laingsburg

15

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

 

 

Top 5 Times: 10:31

 

Inc.

CHAP

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Ithaca

4 finishers