LINDEN CLASSIC
Sept. 24, 2011
DIVISION 1-2 GIRLS
1. North Farmington 67, 2. Highland Milford 69, 3. Davison 93, 4. Flushing 124, 5. Owosso 158,
6. Linden 180, 7. Fenton 182, 8. West Bloomfield 216, 9. Haslett 223, 10. Ortonville Brandon 301,
11. Auburn Hills Avondale 328, 12. Fowlerville 342, 13. Clio 359, 14. Flint Carman-Ainsworth
1. North Farmington 67, 2. Highland Milford 69, 3. Davison 93, 4. Flushing 124, 5. Owosso 158, 6. Linden 180, 7. Fenton 182, 8. West Bloomfield 216, 9. Haslett 223, 10. Ortonville Brandon 301, 11. Auburn Hills Avondale 328, 12. Fowlerville 342, 13. Clio 359, 14. Flint Carman-Ainsworth
1 Erin Finn 17:26.4 West Bloomfield 11
2 Addison May 19:32.1 Flushing 9
3 Victoria Irwin 19:43.5 Farmington Hills North Farmington 10
4 Rachel Barrett 19:47.8 Highland Milford 10
5 Dillon McClintock 19:57.7 Owosso 9
6 Sydney Elmer 20:11.9 Linden 10
7 Lina Erlingis 20:22.7 Highland Milford 10
8 Angela Wright 20:24.9 Farmington Hills North Farmington 12
9 Sophia Farquhar 20:40.3 Farmington Hills North Farmington 10
10 Amanda George 20:42.0 Davison 9
11 Taylor Thorpe 20:45.2 Fenton 12
12 Madison Paquette 20:50.3 Highland Milford 9
13 Jessica Brown 20:52.2 Owosso 9
14 Aubrey Routowicz 20:54.2 Flushing 12
15 Paige Arney 20:54.7 Ortonville Brandon 9
16 Megan Eiswerth 20:55.1 West Bloomfield 11
17 Jordann McDermitt 20:56.9 Davison 10
18 Claire Gilbert 21:03.2 Owosso 11
19 Casey Shafer 21:05.0 Davison 11
20 Elise Close 21:20.6 Davison 9
21 Jenny Feigley 21:24.6 Highland Milford 12
22 Haven Taylor 21:27.9 Fowlerville 11
23 Alyssa Robert 21:28.4 Farmington Hills North Farmington 10
24 Erin Dennis 21:31.2 Farmington Hills North Farmington 12
25 Alyssa Byndas 21:31.8 Highland Milford 10
26 Madeline Woodke 21:35.1 Flushing 11
27 Shelby Roesner 21:44.0 Davison 9
28 Rachel Rosinski 21:46.4 Farmington Hills North Farmington 12
29 Ellen Corder 21:48.5 Haslett 12
30 Marissa Bradley 21:55.5 Haslett 9
31 Tara Mahon 22:00.3 Haslett 12
32 Alana Noone 22:01.6 Highland Milford 12
33 Elle Cowger 22:03.2 Fenton 10
34 Brittany Greenleaf 22:03.6 Highland Milford 12
35 Maria Vicini 22:03.9 Farmington Hills North Farmington 11
36 Christianne Goodwin 22:14.9 Farmington Hills North Farmington 11
37 Cassidy Basydlo 22:15.7 Highland Milford 9
38 Madison Bartlett 22:18.1 Flushing 10
39 Meg Stando 22:23.6 Highland Milford 12
40 Dominique Scripter 22:24.1 Linden 9
41 Ellie White 22:26.3 Fenton 11
42 Kailee Corcoran 22:26.7 Linden 9
43 Karrah Varner 22:28.5 Linden 11
44 Haley Hensel 22:32.9 Flushing 10
45 Kalee Rittenger 22:33.2 Highland Milford 10
46 Aubrey Minarik 22:38.6 Owosso 11
47 Emily Bemis 22:46.7 Fenton 10
48 Allison Silverman 22:49.4 Auburn Hills Avondale 9
49 Hollie Vermeersch 22:53.4 Linden 11
50 Jenny Surface 22:58.5 Fenton 11
51 Megan Smith 23:01.2 West Bloomfield 10
52 Suzanne Wdowik 23:02.5 Auburn Hills Avondale 10
53 Aleighsha Engisch 23:03.1 Linden 11
54 Shea Donahue 23:06.6 Haslett 10
55 Jordan Sanford 23:12.0 Davison 9
56 Rachel Swanson 23:19.5 Davison 9
57 Shelby Abbott 23:24.1 Farmington Hills North Farmington 9
58 Kristina Ayotte 23:25.7 Clio 9
59 Rachel Anderson 23:27.3 Clio 10
60 Haley Green 23:27.6 Linden 11
61 Sara Nutter 23:29.6 Ortonville Brandon 10
62 Zoe Kaufman 23:30.0 West Bloomfield 10
63 Megan Christoson 23:31.9 Fowlerville 11
64 Melissa McDougall 23:40.8 Davison 11
65 Kelsey Dietrich 23:42.8 Linden 10
66 Emily Faltin 23:48.1 Davison 9
67 Mariah Lengyel 23:56.2 Linden 11
68 Autumn Moulton 23:56.5 Fenton 10
69 Emma Crandall 23:58.0 Davison 9
70 Casey Phelps 23:59.2 Flushing 12
71 Hana Lovelace 24:00.0 Ortonville Brandon 10
72 Kathryn Kitchen 24:08.0 Clio 10
73 Courtney Davis 24:10.1 Linden 9
74 Rani Richardson 24:31.8 Flint Carman-Ainsworth 10
75 Ginny Vincent 24:32.1 Auburn Hills Avondale 11
76 Jillian Toaso 24:37.5 Fenton 11
77 Jacqueline Katz 24:42.4 Farmington Hills North Farmington 10
78 Danielle Kapser 24:55.5 Ortonville Brandon 12
79 Catie Gilbert 24:58.0 Owosso 9
80 Navica Colonna 25:05.2 Auburn Hills Avondale 11
81 Zoe Klem 25:05.8 Owosso 11
82 Carly Gomez 25:06.5 Auburn Hills Avondale 9
83 Cassandra Silvers 25:06.8 Owosso 12
84 Maddie Mahnick 25:14.1 Auburn Hills Avondale 10
85 Corinne Beemer 25:15.8 Fenton 10
86 Emilee Mead 25:17.9 Haslett 11
87 Maggie Dewan 25:21.5 Fenton 11
88 Marcee Wardell 25:25.5 Ortonville Brandon 12
89 Molly Bishop 25:26.7 Fowlerville 10
90 Madison Stafford 25:28.1 Flushing 9
91 Megan Jacobs 25:32.4 Haslett 10
92 Morgan Thomas 25:33.7 Clio 9
93 Christina Mihalick 25:37.8 Ortonville Brandon 12
94 Kelly Kotsiris 25:51.3 Flushing 12
95 Amanda Floyd 26:04.7 Flushing 11
96 Amanda Re0 26:16.6 Ortonville Brandon 11
97 Rebecca Fong 26:25.1 West Bloomfield 10
98 Lilly Ebarra 26:26.5 Owosso 9
99 Madison Gomez 26:28.5 Auburn Hills Avondale 9
100 Haley Yaremych 26:29.2 Fowlerville 11
101 Nina James 26:29.5 Clio 11
102 Andrea Knight 26:29.8 Owosso 10
103 Brooke Dotts 26:38.9 Fowlerville 12
104 Alex Fritz 26:56.9 Fowlerville 10
105 Kellie Wujcik 27:06.7 West Bloomfield 9
106 Stephanie Higgins 27:08.7 Fowlerville 12
107 Brooke Desposato 27:23.7 West Bloomfield 9
108 Leah Desposato 27:32.0 West Bloomfield 11
109 Sarah Poronto 27:42.0 West Bloomfield 11
110 Allie Piro 28:02.2 Auburn Hills Avondale 9
111 Hannah Shoemaker 28:02.8 Auburn Hills Avondale 9
112 Nicole Brennan 28:03.4 Haslett 11
113 Taylor Booth 28:40.4 Flushing 12
114 Asha Napier 28:41.6 Flint Carman-Ainsworth 10
115 Rebecca Kaufman 29:19.0 West Bloomfield 10
116 Tamara Doyon 29:24.1 Ortonville Brandon 11
117 Cassandra Pelkey 30:10.5 Flint Carman-Ainsworth 12
118 Devin Willis 34:29.0 Flint Carman-Ainsworth 12
DIVISION 3-4 GIRLS
1. Caro 41, 2. Pontiac Notre Dame 53, 3. Bath 64, 4. Durand 105, 5. Flint Powers Catholic 157,
6. Byron 234, 7. Goodrich 242, 8. Chesaning 254, 9. Lake Fenton 255,
10. Capital Homeschool 285, 11. Brighton Stockwell DNF
1 Sara Barron 19:54.1 Pontiac Notre Dame 12
2 Casey Hadaway 20:13.5 Caro 9
3 Annie Fanta 20:20.0 Bath 9
4 Erika Roe 20:32.5 Caro 12
5 Jamie Hanson 20:40.2 Pontiac Notre Dame 10
6 Madi Atkinson 20:48.0 Durand 11
7 Monica Ellicott 20:48.9 Caro 9
8 Kwyn Trevino 20:50.2 Bath 10
9 Christine Scheer 21:18.5 Pontiac Notre Dame 9
10 Alyssa Abendroth 21:24.4 Bath 11
11 Samantha Evans 21:28.0 Bath 9
12 Sacha Flagg 21:28.4 Durand 11
13 Megan Ewald 21:31.6 Caro 12
14 Jamie Madrigal 21:40.0 Durand 11
15 Abbie Brown 21:58.7 Caro 10
16 Sarah Brown 21:58.9 Caro 9
17 Erin Herrgott 22:04.7 Pontiac Notre Dame 9
18 Lauren Benstead 22:08.5 Brighton Stockwell 11
19 Abby Thorp 22:10.7 Caro 11
20 Lindsay Kooy 22:17.1 Flint Powers Catholic 9
21 Andrea Messing 22:18.1 Caro 9
22 Christina Casali 22:27.6 Pontiac Notre Dame 12
23 Erin Murphy 22:28.3 Pontiac Notre Dame 12
24 Haley Hershey 22:32.4 Pontiac Notre Dame 10
25 Tiffany Healy 22:34.5 Caro 11
26 Layessa Slider 22:35.8 Byron 11
27 Andrea Roe 22:37.5 Lake Fenton 12
28 Lizzy Kippe 22:43.4 Goodrich 10
29 Kadee Duguid 22:43.7 Durand 9
30 Sophia Charboneau 22:45.0 Flint Powers Catholic 9
31 Lauren McGrath 22:45.9 Pontiac Notre Dame 9
32 Hannah VanAlst 22:46.9 Flint Powers Catholic 9
33 Maggie Hammond 22:48.9 Bath 12
34 Katie Eurich 22:50.5 Chesaning 11
35 Elizabeth Wallace 22:52.8 Flint Powers Catholic 11
36 Heather Shephard 23:03.4 Chesaning 12
37 Becky Fernelius 23:06.7 Lake Fenton 11
38 Carly Joseph 23:09.5 Pontiac Notre Dame 11
39 Jacqueline Reneau 23:11.9 Goodrich 10
40 Mara Johnson 23:15.0 Capital Homeschool 9
41 Erica Wykes 23:15.3 Byron 10
42 Marisa Hilts 23:16.6 Bath 10
43 Taylor Ellicott 23:18.8 Caro 11
44 Emily Tippen 23:23.7 Goodrich 11
45 Eileen Thoma 23:34.6 Flint Powers Catholic 11
46 Jasmine Wildmo 23:41.9 Durand 12
47 Amber Howlett 23:42.8 Chesaning 11
48 Alexis Madrigal 23:50.7 Durand 11
49 Tonisty Dugan 23:51.3 Bath 12
50 Lydia Fedewa 23:51.5 Capital Homeschool 9
51 Megan Coad 23:52.7 Byron 10
52 Tayler Brown 23:53.2 Bath 11
53 Kelsey Reddy 23:55.1 Flint Powers Catholic 9
54 Abigail Alexander 23:56.5 Flint Powers Catholic 10
55 Pearl Sattler 24:01.6 Bath 10
56 Maggie Martinez 24:07.5 Pontiac Notre Dame 11
57 Andrea Ranville 24:12.9 Flint Powers Catholic 10
58 Baylee Adams 24:13.4 Flint Powers Catholic 10
59 Jackie Micheaux 24:17.3 Bath 11
60 Kayla Thayer 24:17.8 Durand 11
61 Victoria Killian 24:18.5 Capital Homeschool 11
62 Laura Carlson 24:33.9 Lake Fenton 10
63 Hannah Ruff 24:34.4 Byron 10
64 Emily Fiebernitz 24:39.6 Durand 12
65 Sarah Johnson 24:41.4 Durand 11
66 Jaryn Goodrich 24:55.1 Byron 9
67 Emily Klender 24:55.3 Byron 12
68 Katie Klender 24:57.0 Byron 12
69 Abby Kaulkman 25:10.5 Goodrich 11
70 Jen Burack 25:22.9 Byron 12
71 Madeleine Alvaro 25:23.5 Capital Homeschool 9
72 Catrina Parks 25:26.7 Lake Fenton 11
73 Kayla Richmond 25:33.6 Chesaning 10
74 Kim Roe 25:51.9 Lake Fenton 9
75 Melany Diez 25:59.1 Goodrich 12
76 Michelle Pearsall 26:01.8 Byron 9
77 Kelsey Luha 26:23.9 Chesaning 12
78 Shiloh Brunet 26:39.2 Durand 10
79 Amanda Glass 26:50.3 Byron 12
80 Savannah Sawyers 26:55.6 Goodrich 10
81 Colleen Chernowsky 27:04.6 Goodrich 10
82 Meagan Fernsler 28:02.9 Capital Homeschool 9
83 Haley Fedewa 28:08.9 Capital Homeschool 11
84 Diedra Scarcia 28:30.9 Goodrich 12
85 Mary Stasa 30:10.1 Chesaning 11
86 Logan Dailey 31:02.1 Lake Fenton 10
87 Deanna Patrosso 31:02.5 Lake Fenton 12
88 Brooke Marshall 31:04.8 Brighton Stockwell 11
89 Macy Potter 35:49.0 Capital Homeschool 10
DIVISION 1-2 BOYS
1. Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 61, 2. Highland Milford 116, 3. Linden 119, 4. Haslett 121,
5. Clio 127, 6. Fenton 131, 7. East Lansing 164, 8. West Bloomfield 182, 9. Owosso 203,
10. Davison 211, 11. Auburn Hills Avondale 287, 12. North Farmington 340,
13. Flint Carman-Ainsworth 412, 14. Fowlervile 435, 15. Ortonville Brandon 488
1 Thomas Girardot 15:57.7 Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 12
2 John Pennington 16:14.4 Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 9
3 Matt Gilbert 16:36.4 Fenton 12
4 Roger Phillips 16:48.8 Linden 11
5 Ryan Beyea 16:59.7 Haslett 12
6 Max Kryza 17:02.7 Fenton 11
7 Jay Woods 17:03.2 Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 12
8 Bjorn Kempf 17:05.2 West Bloomfield 11
9 Dietrich Hittner 17:05.9 East Lansing 10
10 Chris Housel 17:08.9 Highland Milford 11
11 Luke Corder 17:14.1 Haslett 10
12 Shawn Welch 17:15.7 Highland Milford 12
13 Chris Koon 17:16.0 Clio 11
14 Brady Morton 17:18.8 Fenton 11
15 Matt Graves 17:19.5 Highland Milford 11
16 Silas Dekalita 17:20.7 Clio 12
17 Ben Griessmann 17:24.5 West Bloomfield 12
18 Alex Townsend 17:25.0 East Lansing 12
19 James Saylor 17:27.4 Auburn Hills Avondale 10
20 Graham Elliott 17:29.5 Linden 11
21 Dakota Brasseur 17:30.6 Owosso 10
22 Troy Simpson 17:31.4 Davison 12
23 Torin Wile 17:33.6 Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 11
24 Travis Stirewalt 17:37.4 Haslett 12
25 Eli Jenkinson 17:38.1 Owosso 11
26 Clyde Anderson 17:39.8 Clio 10
27 Kirk Bennett 17:40.1 Linden 12
28 Steve Simmons 17:40.4 Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 11
29 Brandon Burton 17:42.1 West Bloomfield 10
30 Luke Bersche 17:48.4 West Bloomfield 12
31 Adrian Taylor 17:50.3 Linden 11
32 Thomas Kean 17:53.5 Clio 11
33 Austin Larsen 17:55.8 Davison 10
34 Andrew Taylor 17:57.6 Haslett 12
35 Alex Klusman 17:58.4 Auburn Hills Avondale 12
36 Charlie Worthington 17:59.2 East Lansing 12
37 Zach LeMieux 18:00.8 Linden 11
38 Clinton Caddell 18:06.1 Highland Milford 10
39 Kyle Susalla 18:06.6 Linden 11
40 Mike Franks 18:09.1 Clio 11
41 Kevin Black 18:14.0 Highland Milford 10
42 Isayah Davis 18:14.9 East Lansing 11
43 Noah Strayer 18:17.8 Fenton 12
44 Alfred Girardot 18:18.8 Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 10
45 Matt Opanasenko 18:22.6 Owosso 12
46 James Johnson 18:24.3 Flint Carman-Ainsworth 10
47 Scot Stanulis 18:24.7 Haslett 10
48 Jeffery Field 18:25.3 Highland Milford 10
49 Caleb Hess 18:25.6 Owosso 11
50 Drew Martin 18:27.5 Haslett 12
51 Jacob Beaver 18:27.7 Davison 10
52 Travis Ames 18:30.2 Davison 10
53 Sean Noone 18:31.7 Highland Milford 9
54 Kevin Bradsher 18:32.7 Highland Milford 9
55 Ben Wright 18:34.8 Farmington Hills North Farmington 10
56 Kyle Schroeder 18:35.6 Davison 12
57 William Robinson 18:36.2 Highland Milford 12
58 Aaron Dupree 18:37.3 Flint Carman-Ainsworth 11
59 Austin Ronspees 18:39.0 Fowlerville 12
60 Billy Millar 18:39.9 East Lansing 11
61 Gerald Henderson 18:40.3 Davison 12
62 Max Bradley 18:41.3 Farmington Hills North Farmington 10
63 Scott Schultz 18:47.0 Linden 10
64 Marek Kohout 18:48.8 Owosso 12
65 Sam Toward 18:49.2 Ortonville Brandon 10
66 Ross Brooks 18:53.1 Fenton 11
67 Ben Katz 18:53.4 Farmington Hills North Farmington 12
68 Zach Lapinski 18:54.0 Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 11
69 Sam Moughler 18:55.4 Linden 12
70 Reed Heaton 18:58.2 Auburn Hills Avondale 10
71 Austin Messman 18:59.2 Owosso 10
72 Ian Hoopingarner 19:01.7 East Lansing 12
73 Tyler Pangerl 19:03.1 Flint Carman-Ainsworth 9
74 Austin Golden 19:04.8 Linden 11
75 Zach Wolfe 19:13.7 East Lansing 11
76 George Fonville 19:22.0 Auburn Hills Avondale 9
77 Kyle Pettibone 19:22.5 East Lansing 12
78 Colin North 19:23.1 Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 10
79 Dustin Sack 19:25.5 Linden 10
80 Gerald Rivkin 19:26.8 Farmington Hills North Farmington 12
81 Tony Lim 19:28.8 Farmington Hills North Farmington 10
82 Dillon Welliver 19:29.0 Davison 9
83 Dan Goralczyk 19:32.5 Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 9
84 Will Alexander 19:34.9 East Lansing 12
85 Tyler Burkhardt 19:35.5 Fowlerville 9
86 Tim Neuroth 19:38.2 Fowlerville 12
87 Ryan Weaver 19:43.6 Owosso 10
88 Sorley MacDonald 19:46.1 Farmington Hills North Farmington 12
89 Nick Pridnia 19:47.8 East Lansing 11
90 Ben Hoffmann 19:48.5 Auburn Hills Avondale 9
91 Anthony Sciarini 19:49.1 Haslett 9
92 Kristian Wosik 19:49.6 Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 12
93 Colin Hooker 19:50.7 Ortonville Brandon 9
94 Dan Alchin 19:53.9 Haslett 12
95 Mitch Opanasenko 19:54.9 Owosso 12
96 Connor Drake 19:56.3 Owosso 11
97 Joe Haase 20:02.4 Ortonville Brandon 11
98 Jacob Lockledge 20:07.0 Farmington Hills North Farmington 11
99 Kyle Lack 20:12.8 Fenton 10
100 Tanner Young 20:16.9 Clio 11
101 Thomas Horak 20:17.4 Owosso 9
102 Jalen Hatcher 20:18.8 West Bloomfield 11
103 Jestin Tigue 20:24.9 Davison 10
104 Sam Lupina 20:25.6 Clio 11
105 Christian Fosler 20:27.7 Fowlerville 12
106 Joe Benjamin 20:29.3 Farmington Hills North Farmington 11
107 Connor O'Hora 20:34.7 Auburn Hills Avondale 10
108 Nick Clark 20:37.3 West Bloomfield 10
109 Sankeereth Garapati 20:43.1 West Bloomfield 11
110 Martti Weaver 20:47.3 Haslett 9
111 Nathan Davis 20:48.5 Clio 11
112 Corbyn Shaw 20:50.1 Fowlerville 11
113 Robert Brownlee 20:51.2 Fenton 12
114 Ahmir Dunn 20:52.0 Flint Carman-Ainsworth 9
115 Tyler Lenzi 20:55.7 Clio 11
116 David Mittelbrun 21:02.1 Farmington Hills North Farmington 10
117 Jonathan Huang 21:04.4 Farmington Hills North Farmington 10
118 Keri Moorehead 21:08.8 Auburn Hills Avondale 11
119 Steven Perri 21:09.1 Auburn Hills Avondale 9
120 Connor Wujcik 21:18.0 West Bloomfield 11
121 Alex Mann 21:23.6 Davison 9
122 Gio May 21:38.1 Highland Milford 11
123 Nik Pinjarkar 21:39.6 Auburn Hills Avondale 9
124 Ryan Simmons 21:45.5 West Bloomfield 11
125 Jacob Dolecki 21:51.2 Ortonville Brandon 12
126 Max Wardell 21:52.7 Ortonville Brandon 10
127 Albert Yerman 21:54.0 West Bloomfield 11
128 Clancy Hopper 22:15.2 Davison 10
129 Mitchal Fejedelem 22:17.8 Clio 11
130 Jordan Tysick 22:20.4 Ortonville Brandon 9
131 Vincent Fochesato 22:21.8 Ortonville Brandon 9
132 Austin Macias 22:34.9 Ortonville Brandon 10
133 Shane Gordon 22:35.1 Ortonville Brandon 10
134 Anthony Gordon 22:37.7 Ortonville Brandon 10
135 Isaac Parker 22:53.7 Fowlerville 12
136 Susek Uziemblo 23:11.4 Fowlerville 11
137 Jacob Hubert 23:12.2 Fowlerville 10
138 Traveon Majeed 23:26.8 Flint Carman-Ainsworth -
139 Brendan Foley 23:30.1 Auburn Hills Avondale 9
140 Sterling Hicks 31:03.2 Flint Carman-Ainsworth -
DIVISION 3-4 BOYS
1. Goodrich 48, 2. Chesaning 56, 3. Flint Powers Catholic 57, 4. Caro 128,
5. Pontiac Notre Dame 139, 6. Byron 179, 7. Durand 182, 8. Bath 186, 9. Capital Homeschool 273,
10. Lake Fenton 308, 11. Brighton Stockwell 364, 12. Howell Kensington Woods DNF
1 Fiodor Kessler 16:50.5 Goodrich 12
2 Chad Mrdeza 17:10.3 Flint Powers Catholic 11
3 David Whaley 17:10.9 Byron 11
4 Rob Kovach 17:15.3 Chesaning 12
5 Eric Hergenreder 17:17.4 Goodrich 11
6 John Forsyth 17:31.2 Chesaning 12
7 Brandon Beckman 17:42.7 Chesaning 12
8 Troy Kauffman 17:51.3 Pontiac Notre Dame 11
9 Chris Martinez 17:58.7 Flint Powers Catholic 11
10 Aaron Hanchett 18:07.0 Flint Powers Catholic 12
11 Nick Thomas 18:07.5 Bath 11
12 Casey Winn 18:10.7 Goodrich 12
13 Steve Bourdow 18:22.2 Caro 12
14 Ben Ruff 18:30.3 Goodrich 12
15 Matt LeDuc 18:36.6 Flint Powers Catholic 11
16 Zach Laymac 18:41.6 Goodrich 12
17 Ben Brown 18:43.1 Caro 10
18 Luke Brennan 18:51.0 Pontiac Notre Dame 11
19 Ian Turnwald 18:54.2 Chesaning 11
20 Jacob Collins 18:54.4 Chesaning 10
21 Tim Kennedy 18:57.6 Flint Powers Catholic 11
22 Cody Duguid 18:58.5 Durand 12
23 Harrison Dysart 19:00.3 Capital Homeschool 11
24 Aaron Walkling 19:00.7 Durand 12
25 Dustin LeValley 19:01.9 Caro 10
26 Jacob O'Brien 19:12.8 Flint Powers Catholic 10
27 Tyler Corbin 19:15.8 Chesaning 12
28 Hunter Thane 19:16.1 Caro 12
29 Zach Atkins 19:17.0 Durand 9
30 James Whaley 19:17.3 Byron 10
31 William Spagnuolo 19:18.5 Bath 10
32 Nathan Alexander 19:23.4 Flint Powers Catholic 12
33 Richard Gallo 19:25.9 Capital Homeschool 11
34 Dakota Ruddy 19:29.3 Chesaning 11
35 Dane Brennan 19:29.9 Pontiac Notre Dame 9
36 Nathan Hagerman 19:33.3 Goodrich 11
37 Joshua Fullerton 19:34.7 Pontiac Notre Dame 9
38 Russell Lipe 19:35.2 Bath 11
39 Devin Maass 19:39.0 Byron 12
40 Luke Driesen 19:40.1 Flint Powers Catholic 10
41 Brendan O'Neil 19:40.9 Pontiac Notre Dame 9
42 Tucker Kelly 19:43.3 Byron 11
43 Sam Zoellner 19:43.7 Chesaning 9
44 Caleb Fletcher 19:52.5 Lake Fenton 10
45 Bobby McCoy 19:57.1 Caro 11
46 Pat Patterson 19:59.3 Goodrich 12
47 Brandon Dubois-Jones 20:01.2 Flint Powers Catholic 12
48 Danny Hogan 20:01.6 Pontiac Notre Dame 10
49 Colton Eurich 20:02.6 Chesaning 12
50 Austin DeMoss 20:04.4 Lake Fenton 12
51 David Nadorozny 20:06.9 Bath 12
52 John Ireland 20:09.4 Pontiac Notre Dame 12
53 Drew Cannoy 20:09.6 Durand 11
54 Evan Gardner 20:16.0 Durand 9
55 Zach Seddon 20:22.8 Bath 11
56 Tyler Billingsley 20:24.7 Bath 12
57 Dylan Parks 20:26.2 Bath 11
58 Dane Egner 20:31.1 Flint Powers Catholic 11
59 Jonathan Alvaro 20:48.1 Capital Homeschool 10
60 Travis Bauerschmidt 20:55.6 Caro 9
61 Nick Nicoloff 21:02.2 Goodrich 12
62 Michael Simmons 21:03.6 Chesaning 10
63 Charles Paape 21:05.1 Bath 12
64 Luciano Delorenzo 21:08.6 Brighton Stockwell 11
65 Josh Short 21:10.7 Goodrich 10
66 Chance Neihouse 21:11.3 Byron 10
67 Brandon Coad 21:14.0 Byron 11
68 Alec Below 21:20.1 Pontiac Notre Dame 9
69 Winston Ray 21:22.2 Lake Fenton 9
70 Alex Morgan 21:35.4 Brighton Stockwell 12
71 Brandon Wilsdon 21:36.8 Byron 9
72 Gil Guthrie 21:42.1 Pontiac Notre Dame 10
73 Ethan Fegan 22:02.2 Lake Fenton 10
74 Jasper Nickel 22:07.2 Caro 10
75 Parker Weaver 22:08.1 Pontiac Notre Dame 11
76 Mike Dailey 22:16.8 Lake Fenton 11
77 Jacob Opsahl 22:21.0 Byron 12
78 Ryan Monte 22:27.6 Brighton Stockwell 12
79 Anthony Martino 22:28.6 Brighton Stockwell 9
80 John Gallo 22:41.2 Capital Homeschool 9
81 Dylan Cullimore 22:48.3 Lake Fenton 9
82 Chase Pitcher 23:04.3 Brighton Stockwell 9
83 Alan Keesler 23:34.0 Howell Kensington Woods 11
84 Jason Anderson 23:37.8 Durand 11
85 Elliott Shoemaker 23:38.5 Capital Homeschool 10
86 Emmitt Forbush 23:53.8 Byron 10
87 Nic Roberts 23:54.5 Capital Homeschool 9
88 Alex Richards 24:03.7 Goodrich 9
89 Mark Siminski 24:27.8 Howell Kensington Woods 10
90 Noah Isaak 24:34.2 Bath 9
91 Colin Stonehouse 25:03.2 Bath 12
92 James Ruff 25:39.3 Goodrich 10
93 Matt Miller 25:41.7 Brighton Stockwell 12
94 Skylor Smith 26:20.3 Lake Fenton 10
95 Dean Bradbury 27:22.4 Howell Kensington Woods 11
96 Hank Richter 27:45.5 Durand 9
97 Luke Herdman 28:38.0 Brighton Stockwell 11
98 Matt Phinney 30:15.7 Brighton Stockwell 12
99 Brandon Stull 31:26.6 Byron 9
100 Stephan Wilson 37:06.0 Lake Fenton 10
JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS
1 Shae-lyn Grubb 22:23.0 Highland Milford 9
2 Paula Moldovan 22:41.7 Farmington Hills North Farmington 12
3 Grace McCoy 23:57.2 Caro 9
4 Amanda Armstrong 24:17.8 Flint Powers Catholic 9
5 Alissa Cravens 24:22.1 Farmington Hills North Farmington 11
6 Amara Jones 24:34.5 Linden 9
7 Kayla Tear 24:35.1 Davison 9
8 Mimi Moughler 24:36.1 Linden 9
9 Cassidy Dolby 24:53.6 Linden 12
10 Priyanka Sankaran 25:00.5 Farmington Hills North Farmington 9
11 Madeline Martin 25:03.1 Davison 9
12 Maria Pagnucco 25:05.4 Pontiac Notre Dame 10
13 Liz Siefker 25:07.9 Fenton 12
14 Kathleen Dolven 25:09.0 Pontiac Notre Dame 11
15 Jennifer Pendell 25:09.7 Fenton 11
16 Megan Kraus 25:21.3 Pontiac Notre Dame 9
17 Sierra Garcia 25:21.6 Clio 9
18 Brianna Manley 25:22.2 Clio 9
19 Caroline Kelly 25:22.6 Pontiac Notre Dame 10
20 Rachael Starrs 25:47.1 Linden 10
21 Guergana Dimitrova 25:50.9 Farmington Hills North Farmington 12
22 Alexis Dekalaita 25:51.9 Clio 9
23 Madison Gunn 25:59.6 Flint Powers Catholic 10
24 Rita Schneider 26:00.2 Caro 10
25 Tyler Freeman 26:04.2 Clio 9
26 Georgia Madison 26:04.8 Pontiac Notre Dame 11
27 Takiyah Smith 26:07.5 Auburn Hills Avondale 11
28 Madison Macksood 26:13.5 Flint Powers Catholic 9
29 Amanda Higgins 26:17.1 Highland Milford 12
30 Amanda Leftwich 26:25.0 Owosso 12
31 Mara MacLean 26:31.0 Pontiac Notre Dame 10
32 Mary Margaret Payne 26:32.4 Pontiac Notre Dame 9
33 Kayla Ewald 26:32.8 Caro 10
34 Katie Stoyanoff 26:35.5 Flint Powers Catholic 9
35 Katherine Bauman 26:39.1 Farmington Hills North Farmington 9
36 Erica Kennedy 26:41.0 Flint Powers Catholic 9
37 Brooke Mullin 26:52.6 Flint Powers Catholic 9
38 Brooklyn Hurley 26:56.6 Davison 9
39 Carmen Tobos 27:06.0 Farmington Hills North Farmington 10
40 Bayley Bauchan 27:12.6 Flint Powers Catholic 9
41 Anjellica Reed 27:13.0 Linden 9
42 Courtney Susalla 27:16.4 Linden 9
43 Samantha Baalerud 27:17.5 Flint Powers Catholic 11
44 Caroline Wood 27:23.9 Pontiac Notre Dame 9
45 Kara Saracino 27:40.2 Pontiac Notre Dame 11
46 Hannah Kozerski 27:43.8 Pontiac Notre Dame 11
47 Jayona Dent 27:46.5 Ortonville Brandon 11
48 Micali Gadola 27:47.0 Fenton 9
49 Cassandra Damouni 27:47.3 Flint Powers Catholic 9
50 Morgan Gilliam 27:51.0 Farmington Hills North Farmington 11
51 Breann Carlton 27:53.2 Highland Milford 12
52 Livi Pritchett 27:56.3 Owosso 10
53 Anna Czapski 28:01.7 Pontiac Notre Dame 9
54 Angelica Cox 28:20.8 Caro 11
55 Alexa Culbert 28:23.3 Caro 11
56 Lauren Shinske 28:28.5 Farmington Hills North Farmington 11
57 Mackenzie Sterling 28:31.8 Flint Powers Catholic 9
58 Autumn Campbell 28:32.8 Flint Powers Catholic 12
59 Hannah Gadola 28:33.4 Fenton 11
60 Sarah Livernois 28:38.4 Fowlerville 12
61 Katie Christ 28:40.3 Pontiac Notre Dame 9
62 Brandy Tallman 28:44.1 Byron 11
63 Alyssa Evans 28:44.7 Ortonville Brandon 10
64 Megan Hatton 28:47.5 Flint Powers Catholic 9
65 Lauren See 29:05.9 Auburn Hills Avondale 11
66 Shaelin Gifford 29:11.6 Linden 9
67 Mathilde Soerensen 29:19.3 Flushing 12
68 Desiree Freystein 29:20.3 Byron 10
69 Ali Wagar 29:31.2 Flint Powers Catholic 9
70 Sierra McDowell 29:32.5 Davison 11
71 Madison Rosneck 29:47.3 Davison 12
72 Cori Brinker 29:56.9 Byron 10
73 Savannah Forstall 30:03.6 Flint Powers Catholic 9
74 Kristy Keeley 30:10.0 Flint Powers Catholic 10
75 Megan Baldus 30:12.0 Fowlerville 12
76 Andrea Dasky 30:28.4 Flint Powers Catholic 9
77 Bridgette Degenhardt 30:40.2 Pontiac Notre Dame 12
78 Kelsey Krause 30:42.9 Fenton 9
79 Rachel Sartori 30:44.9 Pontiac Notre Dame 9
80 Ashley Hackney 30:49.3 Davison 11
81 Marian Maier 31:08.4 Byron 10
82 Christina Bryant 31:46.4 Fenton 10
83 Sarah Shaw 31:46.7 Fenton 11
84 Micaela Schafsnitz 32:17.0 Clio 11
85 Kierra Johnson 32:27.0 Ortonville Brandon 11
86 Sabrina Root 32:40.5 Byron 10
87 Maria Gonzalez 32:46.4 Auburn Hills Avondale 9
88 Ambur Haddad 32:47.2 Clio 9
89 Pia Huschbeck 32:53.9 Byron 10
90 Vivi Bukowsky 32:55.6 West Bloomfield 11
91 Madison Corlett 34:52.1 Clio 9
92 Bianca Greiten 35:44.9 West Bloomfield 11
93 Josephine Forbush 36:23.4 Byron 9
94 Madison Scheessele 37:27.2 Pontiac Notre Dame 9
95 Brooke Lamblin 37:52.2 Clio 9
96 Marissa Pannett 44:32.4 Clio 9
JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS
1 Ryan Torok 18:51.0 Linden 9
2 Conor Dietrich 18:53.0 Linden 12
3 Nick Garnett 19:16.4 Haslett 9
4 Jacob Mohlman 19:23.4 Owosso 10
5 Austin Hall 19:26.0 Linden 11
6 Christian Scheske 19:35.2 Highland Milford 9
7 Keith Chakeras 19:37.9 Highland Milford 10
8 Mikey Varacalli 19:42.7 Linden 9
9 Jacob Graham 19:53.8 Linden 10
10 Matt Beil 19:55.0 Linden 9
11 Grant Hawes 19:59.0 Highland Milford 10
12 Brandon Sherwood 20:04.6 Linden 11
13 Ron Herrando 20:06.0 Linden 10
14 Mike Sessine 20:07.5 Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 12
15 Dillion Kesto 20:09.7 Highland Milford 10
16 Keegan Gute 20:11.3 Owosso 10
17 Eric Nosakowski 20:14.3 Owosso 10
18 Trevor Danowski 20:14.6 Highland Milford 10
19 Griffin Whybra 20:14.9 Highland Milford 10
20 Brendan Failla 20:21.9 Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 11
21 Sean Corcoran 20:32.5 Flint Powers Catholic 9
22 Rico Fierros 20:39.2 Caro 12
23 Balaji Veluswarny 20:40.7 Farmington Hills North Farmington 11
24 Owen Peters 20:49.4 Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 10
25 Ricky Araoz 20:49.7 Haslett 11
26 Alec Czarnopys 20:50.0 Owosso 9
27 Dalton Mohlman 20:52.4 Owosso 9
28 Brian VanCamp 20:55.4 Flint Powers Catholic 12
29 Grear Algozin 20:57.1 Owosso 11
30 Joseph Burger 20:57.4 Farmington Hills North Farmington 10
31 Connor Szostak 20:58.4 Flint Powers Catholic 11
32 Eric Johnson 21:00.7 Flint Powers Catholic 9
33 Jacob Zimmerman 21:04.1 Haslett 11
34 Dan Xiong 21:06.4 Fenton 10
35 Brendan Welper 21:12.3 Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 11
36 Cody York-Schott 21:13.1 Owosso 9
37 Tyler Jacobs 21:13.4 Fowlerville 9
38 Ethan Pilzner 21:13.7 Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 12
39 Danny Finn 21:18.7 West Bloomfield 9
40 Eric Jutila 21:22.3 Farmington Hills North Farmington 9
41 Gus Cook 21:22.5 Owosso 12
42 Scott Haney 21:23.4 Flint Powers Catholic 11
43 Mike Belliston 21:23.6 Highland Milford 10
44 Preston Terrell 21:27.7 Flint Powers Catholic 11
45 Cavan Ahearne 21:28.0 Owosso 10
46 Austin Wiskur 21:29.9 Flint Powers Catholic 11
47 Josh Deighton 21:30.2 Linden 9
48 Craig Campbell 21:31.2 Flint Powers Catholic 10
49 Scott Rola 21:31.9 Pontiac Notre Dame 9
50 Ryan Comrie 21:33.9 Owosso 9
51 Jack Elliott 21:34.2 Linden 9
52 Nicholas Farella 21:37.0 Fenton 9
53 Andrew Jacob 21:41.3 West Bloomfield 11
54 Michael Guscar 21:43.8 Highland Milford 9
55 Tucker Willaughby 21:45.0 Caro 10
56 Austin Ager 21:46.9 Owosso 9
57 Cole Kantgias 21:50.1 Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 10
58 Preston Rheaume 21:54.0 Owosso 12
59 Nick Serra 21:54.2 Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 10
60 Ryan Waggoner 21:54.5 Flint Powers Catholic 9
61 Dan Bloink 21:55.5 Flint Powers Catholic 10
62 Evan Ritter 21:57.4 Owosso 12
63 Ian Dillingham 21:58.2 Fenton 10
64 Roman Jones 22:00.8 Davison 9
65 Ryan Liwak 22:04.0 Flint Powers Catholic 12
66 Nick Busuito 22:04.3 Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 10
67 Nathan Rutila 22:05.3 Pontiac Notre Dame 10
68 Matt Gerding 22:12.1 Owosso 12
69 Thor Wardell 22:12.4 Ortonville Brandon 9
70 Jacob Kastens 22:12.6 Haslett 11
71 Zack Jenks-Western 22:18.1 Owosso 12
72 Sammy Dekalita 22:21.1 Clio 10
73 Michael Soisson 22:23.2 Pontiac Notre Dame 9
74 Chase Gifford 22:24.2 Linden 12
75 Kevin Gould 22:24.6 Flint Powers Catholic 9
76 Michael Kosuth 22:27.1 Pontiac Notre Dame 10
77 Louis Senia-Grant 22:27.4 Farmington Hills North Farmington 10
78 Sean McNelis 22:27.7 Pontiac Notre Dame 10
79 Josh Smith 22:28.1 Linden 9
80 Thomas Stanisci 22:28.4 Pontiac Notre Dame 9
81 Alec Hall 22:30.1 Clio 11
82 John Guest 22:35.5 Pontiac Notre Dame 11
83 Johnathan Zhu 22:38.6 Farmington Hills North Farmington 11
84 Jason Clark 22:40.5 Owosso 10
85 Matthew Mutnick 22:42.2 West Bloomfield 12
86 Cameron Pender 22:42.4 Clio 9
87 Chase Schaeffer 22:43.3 Flint Powers Catholic 11
88 Hunter Johnston 22:44.0 Owosso 12
89 Jake Dougherty 22:46.4 Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 11
90 Buddy Wilson 22:53.5 Linden 10
91 Joe Soisson 22:57.2 Pontiac Notre Dame 11
92 Peter Miklavcic 23:00.5 Haslett 10
93 Zach O'Brien 23:01.2 Linden 11
94 Jacob Conner 23:07.3 Clio 10
95 Andrew Barron 23:09.8 Clio 12
96 Lance Law 23:14.1 Owosso 10
97 Andrew Mason 23:16.6 Fenton 10
98 Chris July 23:17.0 Clio 11
99 Billy Burger 23:18.0 Clio 9
100 Morgan Mosher 23:31.6 Fenton 10
101 Chris McClellan 23:33.7 Auburn Hills Avondale 10
102 Sean Bleicher 23:34.1 Fenton 9
103 Dalton Messman 23:34.4 Owosso 11
104 Todd Tarian 23:43.3 Auburn Hills Avondale 12
105 Adam Fons 23:45.4 Fenton 11
106 Kenny Manoj 23:49.7 Farmington Hills North Farmington 11
107 Mike Woods 24:10.4 Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 9
108 Morgan Flynn 24:14.7 West Bloomfield 10
109 Jacob Schultz 24:15.3 Linden 12
110 Todd Matteson 24:18.4 Davison 9
111 Cameron Weede 24:18.7 Owosso 10
112 Austin Salisbury 24:23.8 Haslett 9
113 Brian Pousak 24:26.3 Pontiac Notre Dame 9
114 Josh Boike 24:34.4 Pontiac Notre Dame 11
115 Zach Forsleff 24:39.9 Flint Powers Catholic 9
116 Joseph Greene 24:40.5 Pontiac Notre Dame 9
117 Ari Kirscher 24:40.8 Farmington Hills North Farmington 11
118 Zach Marks 24:45.0 Owosso 9
119 Matt Wilson 24:46.4 Auburn Hills Avondale 12
120 David Pousak 24:48.5 Pontiac Notre Dame 9
121 Dillon Mrdeza 24:49.4 Flint Powers Catholic 10
122 Jacob Dix 24:53.0 Fowlerville 10
123 Mitchell Newstead 24:57.6 Fowlerville 10
124 Skylar Freeman 25:13.2 West Bloomfield 11
125 Braedon McMaster 25:14.7 Fenton 9
126 Jack Needham 25:20.2 Linden 9
127 Alex Sutter 25:43.0 Owosso 11
128 Sreekant Oak 25:44.7 West Bloomfield 10
129 Eric Dorris 25:50.8 Owosso 9
130 Nathan Wang 25:59.2 Farmington Hills North Farmington 11
131 Storm Mbonu 26:01.6 Owosso 11
132 Shane Waite 26:01.9 Auburn Hills Avondale 10
133 Nick Tolksdorf 26:30.2 Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 10
134 Sam Scholten 26:37.1 Haslett 10
135 Reid Muscio 26:44.6 Farmington Hills North Farmington 11
136 Josh Easterly 26:46.4 Clio 9
137 Shawn Wilson 27:06.6 Bath 10
138 Matt Szczerba 27:24.1 Flint Powers Catholic 9
139 Jacob McConnell 27:28.2 Clio 11
140 Adit Firdhaus 27:33.7 Owosso 12
141 Nicholas Sands 27:43.7 Fenton 9
142 Mark Shelters 28:09.4 Highland Milford 9
143 Mike Vandecar 28:35.7 Caro 9
144 Ryan Myers 28:52.7 Clio 10
145 Tyler Grenzicki 28:57.2 Fenton 10
146 Andrew Ruby 29:00.7 West Bloomfield 10
147 Jared Langston 29:24.5 Byron 9
148 Jake Borucki 29:30.9 Haslett 9
149 Ruben Chavez 30:10.8 Bath 12
150 Pat Canter 35:39.4 Flint Powers Catholic 9
MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS' 2-MILE
1 Nicole Hanson 13:22.4 Clarkston 8
2 Gretchen Sack 13:28.0 Linden 8
3 Mikayla Guy 13:28.3 Linden 8
4 Hannah Lapanowski 13:46.7 Ortonville Brandon 8
5 Emily Cockerill 14:00.5 Caro 8
6 Alexis Trudeau 14:07.5 Grand Blanc West 8
7 Randi Jannette 14:14.1 Ortonville Brandon 8
8 Madelyn Harville 14:19.4 Goodrich 8
9 Lyndsey Braman 14:24.2 Flushing 7
10 Maggie Schneider 14:30.4 Holly Sherman 8
11 Mara Trembey 14:33.9 Goodrich 8
12 Isabel Hartley 14:37.9 Flushing 8
13 Tori Ostrander 14:38.5 Davison 8
14 Kaitlyn Cavallo 14:40.1 Clarkston 8
15 Alexis Draheim 14:44.8 Flushing 7
16 Simberg Amelia 14:49.6 Linden 8
17 Brooke Bliznik 14:50.7 Hartland Ore Creek 8
18 Courtney Kettle 14:54.2 Holly Sherman 8
19 Kim Jason 14:54.7 Hartland Ore Creek 7
20 Mia Nelson 14:55.4 Linden 8
21 Maria Pyland 15:04.7 Davison 7
22 Olivia Boulton 15:07.8 Flushing 8
23 Alexia Zitterkopf 15:09.8 Flushing 8
24 Piper Wood 15:12.9 Flushing 7
25 Abbey Alexander 15:14.9 Grand Blanc West 8
26 Olivia Anzalone 15:19.8 Grand Blanc West 7
27 Mia Knavish 15:21.4 Clarkston 8
28 Emily Kinser 15:23.7 Fenton Schmidt 8
29 Olivia Kirk 15:27.4 Linden 8
30 Sydney Vanwormer 15:29.4 Davison 8
31 Scout Crowell 15:31.0 Ortonville Brandon 8
32 Haile Clifton 15:32.5 Clarkston 8
33 Kelsey Oliverio 15:34.1 Clarkston 8
34 McKenna Hensel 15:34.4 Flushing 7
35 Ally McKinsey 15:37.6 Goodrich 7
36 Alexis Tait 15:40.9 Auburn Hills Avondale 8
37 Rachel Patterson 15:41.7 Byron 7
38 Kaitlin Sparks 15:44.5 Byron 7
39 Karas Mantz 15:58.2 Clarkston 8
40 Maddie Townsend 16:01.8 Hartland Ore Creek 7
41 Amanda Mourad 16:02.8 Hartland Ore Creek 8
42 Allison Parker 16:03.4 Hartland Ore Creek 7
43 Julia Degenhardt 16:06.5 Holly Sherman 8
44 Caroline Hunt 16:08.3 Flushing 7
45 Madeline Peery 16:08.6 Hartland Ore Creek 7
46 Crystal McDonald 16:08.9 Flushing 7
47 Cephia Kitchen 16:09.5 Grand Blanc West 7
48 Hope McCallum 16:14.0 Goodrich 7
49 Allison Spitery 16:20.3 Holly Sherman 8
50 Alex Gladding 16:21.4 Clarkston Sashabaw 7
51 Evelyn Ehgotz 16:23.6 Hartland Ore Creek 8
52 Kayla Csapo 16:24.6 Fenton Schmidt 8
53 Abbi Amell 16:26.2 Ortonville Brandon 7
54 Maggie Stafford 16:28.7 Grand Blanc West 8
55 Jenna Keiser 16:29.1 Fenton Schmidt 7
56 Shalynn Snyder 16:29.4 Davison 7
57 Megan Martin 16:29.7 Davison 7
58 Justina McCormick 16:42 Flushing 7
59 Gabriella Tyrrell 16:50.0 Auburn Hills Avondale 8
60 Andrea Nolin 16:51.9 Ortonville Brandon 7
61 Bernadette Turchi 16:59.3 Hartland Ore Creek 7
62 Maddie Fox 17:01 Flushing 7
63 Nicole Stead 17:04 Flushing 7
64 Kaitlyn Weisdorfer 17:07.3 Holly Sherman 8
65 Jessi Lindstrom 17:10.6 Flushing 7
66 Katie Yeacker 17:11.1 Ortonville Brandon 8
67 Karryn Taylor 17:12 Flushing 7
68 Georgi Neumann 17:20 Flushing 7
69 Allison Hansel 17:20.1 Holly Sherman 7
70 Tawney Bergeron 17:21.0 Grand Blanc West 8
71 Lauren Lenz 17:28.2 Fenton Schmidt 8
72 Paige Fulcher 17:46.7 Clarkston 8
73 Paige Evans 17:48.0 Holly Sherman 8
74 Madison Sanchez 18:08 Flushing 7
75 Sarah Snyder 18:42.9 Clarkston Sashabaw 7
76 Ally Castles 18:54 Flushing 7
77 Emma Case 18:57 Flushing 7
78 Alexis Chuff 19:07 Flushing 7
79 Emily Peterson 19:13 Flushing 7
80 Diana Hoeksema 19:17.9 Clarkston Sashabaw 7
81 Sierra Boehm 19:19.0 Holly Sherman 7
82 Jean Parke 19:19.4 Clarkston Sashabaw 7
83 Lola Reed 19:20.9 Ortonville Brandon 7
84 Madelyn McDearmond 19:25 Flushing 7
85 Julia Boudreau 19:27 Flushing 7
86 Kelsey Childers 19:31.3 Byron 6
87 Angela Goldwater 19:33.1 Ortonville Brandon 8
88 Kayla Kostoff 19:35 Flushing 7
89 Karlie Schulte 19:39.6 Goodrich 7
90 Emma Schmidt 20:23 Flushing 7
91 Ashlynne Klocko 20:25 Flushing 8
92 Audrey Barratt-McCartney 20:32.4 Ortonville Brandon 8
93 McKenna Morin 20:33 Flushing 7
94 Meghan Harger 20:33.2 Fenton Schmidt 8
95 Rachel Henneke 21:05 Flushing 7
96 Cassidy Brinker 21:09.6 Fenton Schmidt 8
97 Erica Milot 21:27 Flushing 7
98 Jessica Baker 21:29 Flushing 7
99 Samantha Smith 21:40.0 Fenton Schmidt 8
100 Kaylee Maclin 22:18 Flushing 7
101 Melanie Patrix 23:06.8 Holly Sherman 7
102 Lacey VanBuskirk 23:22 Flushing 7
103 Summer Micol 23:46.5 Byron 7
104 Destini Jefferson 24:57:00 Flushing 7
105 Megan Henze 25:02.8 Davison 7
106 Chloe Peter 25:07:00 Flushing 7
107 Jillian Arceo 33:29:00 Flushing 7
YOUTH OPEN GIRLS' 2-MILE
Lexie Roberts 14:04 Capital Homeschool 7
Annika Shoemaker 16:08 Capital Homeschool 6
Isabelle Scane 16:11.2 Clarkston Sashabaw 6
Sophia Shoemaker 16:34 Capital Homeschool 4
Rebecca Snyder 16:38.3 Clarkston Sashabaw 6
Clara Howe 20:53.4 Clarkston Sashabaw 6
MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS' 2-MILE
1 Nick Sleeman 11:51.7 Davison 8
2 Noah Kramer 11:52.2 Hartland Ore Creek 8
3 Jacob Lee 12:21.0 Fenton Schmidt 8
4 Blake Staffne 12:23.1 Holly Sherman 8
5 Grant Henley 12:24.7 Clarkston 8
6 Averey Teberian 12:32.1 Ortonville Brandon 8
7 Keenan Steele 12:35.4 Holly Sherman 8
8 Jonathon Voth 12:36.1 Grand Blanc West 8
9 Dilon Lemond 12:38.7 Holly Sherman 8
10 Isaac Moore 12:39.8 Fenton Schmidt 8
11 Nickerson Josh 12:43.1 Hartland Ore Creek 8
12 Dominic Dimambro 12:44.7 Fenton Schmidt 7
13 Zach Sleeman 12:58.3 Davison 8
14 Christian Bentoski 13:00.4 Flushing 7
15 Marc Crew 13:02.0 Flushing 8
16 Connor Schmidt 13:02.3 Flushing 8
17 Logan Wykes 13:04.6 Byron 8
18 Cole Davis 13:13.5 Davison 8
19 Nick Willman 13:13.8 Flushing 7
20 Maurice Letourneau 13:18.7 Hartland Ore Creek 7
21 Jeremy Tervo 13:19.9 Hartland Ore Creek 8
22 Skyler Verden 13:20.3 Hartland Ore Creek 7
23 Mitchell Smith 13:20.6 Hartland Ore Creek 8
24 Luke English 13:20.9 Fenton Schmidt 7
25 Alec Green 13:23.6 Hartland Ore Creek 8
26 Devyn Shah 13:26.9 Hartland Ore Creek 7
27 Tag Tokie 13:28.4 Ortonville Brandon 7
28 Byron Grogan 13:35.3 Clarkston Sashabaw 7
29 Grant Floto 13:36.3 Byron -
30 Nick Brandes 13:37.3 Davison 8
31 Jacob McCullough 13:42.5 Flushing 7
32 Jimmy Nachtigal 13:45.4 Linden 7
33 Zack Zerwick 13:46.7 Holly Sherman 8
34 Jack Eck 13:51.4 Linden 8
35 Daniel Wood 13:53.2 Goodrich 8
36 Mika Juuhl 13:53.5 Clarkston Sashabaw 7
37 Derrick Egli 13:54.2 Clarkston 8
38 Luke Zackrison 13:54.6 Grand Blanc West 8
39 Nathan Morgan 13:54.9 Brighton Stockwell 8
40 Logan Gooch 13:58.8 Flushing 8
41 Dante Minatel 14:00.5 Linden 8
42 Ben Baraiac 14:02.3 Auburn Hills Avondale 8
43 Matt Read 14:04.0 Ortonville Brandon 7
44 Jacob Wood 14:06.2 Davison 7
45 Ryan Rocca 14:07.9 Auburn Hills Avondale 8
46 Andrew Ladi 14:08.4 Fenton Schmidt 8
47 Alex Larson 14:11.5 Auburn Hills Avondale 8
48 Matthew Szerlag 14:12.6 Hartland Ore Creek 8
49 Matt Moy 14:18.0 Auburn Hills Avondale 7
50 Julian Russell 14:18.3 Grand Blanc West 8
51 Sean Childers 14:20.5 Auburn Hills Avondale 8
52 Chase Morse 14:20.8 Linden 8
53 Hunter DeNicolo 14:21.4 Flushing 8
54 Ryan Srock 14:21.7 Auburn Hills Avondale 8
55 Kyle Van Boemel 14:22.5 Holly Sherman 8
56 Mike Bell 14:22.9 Auburn Hills Avondale 8
57 Seth Schrader 14:25.2 Linden 8
58 John Galvin 14:26.4 Fenton Schmidt 8
59 Michael Bemis 14:28.3 Fenton Schmidt 8
60 Andrew Hartig 14:34.0 Holly Sherman 8
61 Nick Clarke 14:37.5 Grand Blanc West 8
62 Isaac Nixon 14:43.8 Holly Sherman 7
63 Brenden Quick 14:44.2 Clarkston Sashabaw 7
64 Matthew Hense 14:45.7 Hartland Ore Creek 7
65 Robert Patterson 14:46.2 Goodrich 7
66 Jacob Brown 14:46.5 Linden 8
67 Jesse Wiederhold 14:46.8 Caro 8
68 Austin Bierkamp 14:47.8 Goodrich 8
69 Dustin Wood 14:48.7 Davison 8
70 Cale Gray 14:51.2 Brighton Stockwell 8
71 Chad Rahim 14:57.6 Linden 8
72 Frank Schefer 14:58.9 Fenton Schmidt 7
73 Matthew Hart 15:01.3 Clarkston 8
74 Andrew Ross 15:01.5 Clarkston Sashabaw 7
75 conor Brooks 15:06.3 Linden 8
76 Alex Hallandal 15:07.7 Flushing 8
77 Evan Bierkamp 15:08.1 Goodrich 7
78 Scott Cubr 15:13.2 Fenton Schmidt 8
79 Andrew Shinaberry 15:16.0 Ortonville Brandon 8
80 Nick Sprague 15:18.3 Clarkston 8
81 Kyle Markley 15:20.1 Byron 7
82 Trevor Hall 15:23.0 Linden 8
83 Chase Raymond 15:25.3 Fenton Schmidt 7
84 Jack Kennedy 15:28.0 Clarkston Sashabaw 7
85 Caden Fairman 15:30.2 Grand Blanc West 7
86 Tyler Pierce 15:31.0 Linden 7
87 Nathan Roggenback 15:33.7 Grand Blanc West 8
88 Kevin Shilling 15:36.5 Goodrich 7
89 Nate Gipe 15:36.8 Clarkston 8
90 Jacob Dorow 15:38.3 Davison 7
91 Allen Mccarthy 15:38.9 Holly Sherman 8
92 John Garber 15:39.6 Holly Sherman 7
93 Dante DeLorenzo 15:39.9 Brighton Stockwell 7
94 Jacob Kearney 15:44.9 Flushing 8
95 Logan Barber 15:46 Flushing 7
96 Cameron Lintz 15:46.5 Flushing 8
97 Gabriel Routowicz 15:50 Flushing 7
98 Matt LePalm 15:53.9 Davison 8
99 Justin Comis 15:56.5 Byron 8
100 Brett Cooper 16:14.4 Clarkston 8
101 Spencer Atkinson 16:27.0 Grand Blanc West 7
102 Devin Reyes 16:31.5 Clarkston Sashabaw 7
103 Issac Harrison 16:37.6 Clarkston Sashabaw 7
104 Sam Thompson 16:50.4 Byron 7
105 Brian Scott 16:55.5 Holly Sherman 7
106 Brady Hendershott 17:04.7 Ortonville Brandon 7
107 Mathew Zang 17:07 Flushing 7
108 Ethan Heyworth 17:11 Flushing 7
109 Joey Beatie 17:19.4 Clarkston Sashabaw 7
110 Jacob Shook 17:22.6 Clarkston 8
111 Alex Quintanilla 17:34.1 Byron 7
112 Jared Krejci 17:34.4 Byron 7
113 Steven Pasteiner 17:55.7 Ortonville Brandon 7
114 Aidan Nolan 18:04.7 Clarkston Sashabaw 7
115 Kieler Price 18:27.4 Ortonville Brandon 8
116 Eddy Kaleel 18:42.4 Ortonville Brandon 8
117 River Shettler 19:13.3 Byron 6
118 Joshua Arking 19:35.2 Brighton Stockwell 8
119 Mason Steinmann 20:13.2 Caro 7
120 Nate Stewart 20:51.3 Davison 8
121 Mitchell Lawrence 21:47.7 Byron 8
122 Stewart Manges 23:58 Flushing 7
123 Steven Snow 25:21.3 Byron 8
124 Jack Steadron 26:03:00 Flushing 7
125 Ethan Monte 29:00.0 Brighton Stockwell 8
YOUTH OPEN BOYS' 2-MILE
Cole Manilla 12:39.9 Clarkston Sashabaw 6
Grant Fedewa 13:57 Capital Homeschool 7
Chase Wasilk 14:07.8 Clarkston Sashabaw 6
Jason Richards 15:04.5 Clarkston Sashabaw 6
Vince Fedewa 15:10 Capital Homeschool 5
Luke Quilliams 15:24.1 Clarkston Sashabaw 6
Jonah Raleigh 15:24.8 Clarkston Sashabaw 6
Donovan Tolbert 16:20.8 Clarkston Sashabaw 6
Nathan Johnson 17:02.1 Clarkston Sashabaw 6
Stone Moscovic 17:41.3 Clarkston Sashabaw 6
Sebastian Salcedo 17:42.8 Clarkston Sashabaw 6
Micah Potter 17:49 Capital Homeschool 7
Mitch Page 17:49.4 Clarkston Sashabaw 7
Khalil Humphrey 17:51.0 Clarkston Sashabaw 7
Robert Doran 22:44.6 Clarkston Sashabaw 6
Will Mengyan 22:47.9 Clarkston Sashabaw 7