PITTSFORD INVITATIONAL
Sept. 24, 2011
Senior girls individuals
1 Audrey Tremaine Leslie 19:38
2 Brooke Prieskorn Leslie 20:31
3 Morgan West Potterville 21:13
4 Megan Karney Quincy 21:40
5 Erica Oram Sand Creek 22:11
6 Genna Gilroy Athens 22:33
7 Morgan Lennox Pittsford 22:48
8 Emily Wilson Clinton 22:51
9 Shaina McLain Centreville 23:04
10 Hallie Roof Sand Creek 23:30
11 Autumn Odom Centreville 23:42
12 Laurey Hart Bellevue 24:06
13 Abby Carpenter Madison 24:16
14 Heidi Cornett Centreville 24:35
15 Hailey Willett Leslie 25:06
16 Stephanie Armbruster Edon (Ohio) 25:19
17 Beth Reiss Centreville 25:34
18 Bethany Myers Quincy 25:52
19 Elizabeth Cabrera  Madison 26:04
20 Amanda Smak Waldron 26:25
21 Gretchen McNitt Clinton 26:26
22 Kourtney Cousino Morenci 27:01
23 Kahley Emens Springport 27:05
24 Stacy Bangert  Homer 27:08
25 Harlie Sherman Centreville 27:26
26 Mellisa Northrup Clinton 27:35
27 Heather Dewey Madison 28:57
28 Kaley Floriana Whiteford 29:52
29 Brandi Burns Athens 29:56
30 Sierra Stevens Athens 30:21
31 Adrian Anderson Edon (Ohio) 31:23
32 Taylor Lewis Athens 31:50
33 Kate Hartman Pittsford 32:42
34 Julia Schmotz Britton-Deerfield 32:48
35 Lindsey Kelley Centreville 33:11
36 Katrina Cribbins Homer 33:18
37 Alicia Reed Athens 33:19
Senior girls teams
1 Leslie 18
2 Centreville 34
3 Sand Creek 53
4 Clinton 55
5 Adrian Madison 59
6 Quincy 60
7 Athens 65
8 Pittsford 78
9 Potterville 80
10 Edon (Ohio) 85
11 Bellevue 89
12 Waldron 97
13 Homer 98
14 Morenci 99
15 Springport 100
16 Ottawa Lake Whiteford 105
17 Britton-Deerfield 111
Junior girls individuals
1 Kadie Tower Clinton 21:22
2 Sabrina Brown Edon (Ohio) 21:38
3 Levi Luikle Edon (Ohio) 21:48
4 Sarah Subject Leslie 21:51
5 Johnica March Homer 21:58
6 Ashley Daniels Whiteford 22:15
7 Natalie Perry Sand Creek 22:54
8 Morgan Elmer Bellevue 23:27
9 Alycia Drwenckle Madison 23:29
10 Amber Osborn Pittsford 23:33
11 Paige Groom Potterville 23:49
12 Julie VonGrunegan Addison 23:58
13 Kimberly Wykes Litchfield 24:04
14 Michaella Stone Dansville 24:05
15 Lauren Coffman Potterville 24:24
16 Nickole Wixsom Leslie 24:51
17 Katie Logan Centreville 25:08
18 Taylor Baugh Morenci 25:23
19 Kirsten Westblade Will Carleton 25:25
20 Devan Madden Homer 25:53
21 Hannah Mayniers Centreville 26:09
22 Brandi Eischen Whiteford 26:12
23 Sammi Howard Addison 26:15
24 Leoni Schoeder Leslie 26:40
25 Sarah Griffin  Britton-Deerfield 26:52
26 Paige Babin Leslie 26:57
27 Kristin Belcher Pittsford 27:26
28 Sarah Wonsey Homer 27:39
29 Tayler Iffland Sand Creek 27:43
30 Shelby Roof Sand Creek 28:18
31 Kendall Fox Sand Creek 28:45
32 Caly Smith Britton-Deerfield 29:44
33 Shaena Mowby Quincy 30:01
34 Abby Herman Leslie 30:52
35 Mary Hollstein Morenci 31:16
36 Morgan Bailey North Central 31:43
37 Justine Jablonski Clinton 32:51
38 Halee Grams Whiteford 33:01
39 Dana Dunn Athens 35:17
40 Shelby Noffsinger Sand Creek 40:45
41 Huei Sears Leslie 41:43
Junior girls teams
1 Leslie 44
2 Edon (Ohio) 47
3 Homer 53
4 Sand Creek 66
5 Ottawa Lake Whiteford 66
6 Potterville 68
7 Addison 77
8 Pittsford 79
9 Clinton 80
10 Centreville 80
11 Bellevue 93
12 Marshall 94
13 Morenci 95
14 Litchfield 98
15 Britton-Deerfield 99
16 Dansville 99
17 Hillsdale Will Carleton 104
18 Quincy 118
19 Pioneer (Ohio) North Central 121
20 Athens 124
Sophomore girls individuals
1 Amanda Reigle Homer 20:06
2 Mariah Hill-Green Potterville 20:18
3 Danielle Koepke Potterville 20:56
4 Larusa Buckingham Britton-Deerfield 21:22
5 Gina Pike Clinton 21:30
6 Hannah Poling Addison 21:38
7 Katie Birch Union City 21:46
8 Rachel Fisher Whiteford 22:26
9 Tatyana Pless Morenci 22:31
10 Katie Saunders Pittsford 22:47
11 Kelsey Bean Quincy 22:53
12 Courtney Musgrave Quincy 22:59
13 Amanda Arbuckle Dansville 23:01
14 Ellen Launstein  Dansville 23:01
15 Mariah Gillen Morenci 23:20
16 Grace Hojnacki Whiteford 23:21
17 Anna Kersey Clinton 23:26
18 Desi Cushing Clinton 23:36
19 Michelle Davis Reading 23:42
20 Audrey Oswalt Athens 23:49
21 Cassi Trausch Edon (Ohio) 24:06
22 Ashley Standlick Madison 24:10
23 Abby McLain Centreville 24:31
24 Madison Bachman Clinton 24:46
25 Rashelle Forte Clinton 24:46
26 Sonya Pratt Dansville 24:57
27 Maizie Orrick Leslie 25:12
28 Stevie Rosales Madison 25:21
29 Alyssa Bracy Quincy 25:27
30 Ellie Shewman Will Carleton 25:44
31 Emily Rice Bellevue 25:50
32 Claresse Rickert Whiteford 25:51
33 Devon Wilkerson Whiteford 26:10
34 Elizabeth Masters Sand Creek 26:25
35 Audry Robertson Union City 26:33
36 Paige Long Whiteford 26:38
37 Lisa Sutton  Springport 26:51
38 Kaitlyn Aldrich Tekonsha 26:58
39 Cecilia Corbin Potterville 27:09
40 Janet Ulleg Tekonsha 27:54
41 Kali Ryan Springport 27:56
42 McKenzi Fuller Athens 28:00
43 Rachel Shaw Addison 28:03
44 Syd Hamilton Madison 28:52
45 Alissa Hamilton Madison 29:58
46 Alysha Pirolli Britton-Deerfield 30:07
47 Alexis Byers  Will Carleton 31:54
48 Bailey Kelley Centreville 32:56
49 Morgan Emens  Springport 33:37
50 Hannah Gantner Reading 33:49
Sophomore girls teams
1 Clinton 40
2 Potterville 42
3 Quincy 52
4 Dansville 53
5 Ottawa Lake Whiteford 56
6 Morenci 75
7 Union City 93
8 Adrian Madison 94
9 Addison 100
10 Britton-Deerfield 101
11 Homer 104
12 Athens 113
13 Pittsford 113
14 Reading 120
15 Centreville 122
16 Edon (Ohio) 124
17 Springport 127
18 Tekonsha 128
19 Hillsdale Will Carleton 128
20 Bellevue  134
21 Sand Creek 137
Freshman girls individuals
1 Jessica Reigle Homer 20:45
2 Ruth Letherer Pittsford 20:48
3 Meghan Butoki Leslie 21:20
4 Bailey Manis Homer 21:39
5 Elyssa Kafer  Pittsford 21:53
6 Marisa Kimerer Britton-Deerfield 22:23
7 Katie Davis Will Carleton 22:42
8 Alyssa Rokita Addison 22:43
9 Savannah Coltrain Leslie 23:17
10 Carrie Wielfaert Britton-Deerfield 23:41
11 Caitlin Rathbun Leslie 23:49
12 Marissa Mohney Centreville 24:12
13 Emily Poling Pittsford 24:32
14 Marie Weidmayer Reading 24:36
15 Jenny Davis Reading 24:45
16 Rachelle Locke Leslie 24:51
17 Lauren Carlton Sand Creek 25:06
18 Sarah Burdine Sand Creek 25:13
19 Maggie Belcher Springport 25:20
20 Shelby Blackford Leslie 25:55
21 Emily Christensen Addison 25:55
22 Jessie Longmeyer Britton-Deerfield 26:07
23 Taylor Reif Quincy 26:30
24 Abby Bowers Leslie 26:55
25 Taylor Harper North Central 26:55
26 Sarah Crafts  Sand Creek 27:18
27 Cheyenne Smith Will Carleton 27:31
28 Megan Byers Will Carleton 27:47
29 Selena Perez Dansville 28:20
30 Taylor Gibbs Leslie 29:01
31 Olivia Gibson Union City 29:10
32 Savannah Underhill Springport 30:27
33 Kertin Kreger Britton-Deerfield 30:41
34 Natalya Groff Whiteford 31:01
35 Rachel Chavez Clinton 32:01
36 Coral Muessig Clinton 32:04
37 Hannah Curtis  Whiteford 33:44
38 Sydney Parish Athens 35:19
Freshman girls teams
1 Pittsford 20
2 Leslie 23
3 Britton-Deerfield 38
4 Homer 44
5 Sand Creek 61
6 Hillsdale Will Carleton 62
7 Reading 68
8 Addison  68
9 Springport 90
10 Centreville 91
11 Quincy 102
12 Pioneer (Ohio) North Central 104
13 Dansville 108
14 Union City 110
15 Clinton 110
16 Ottawa Lake Whiteford 110
17 Athens 117
Girls overall teams (regardless of class)
1 Leslie 19
2 Potterville 33
3 Pittsford 34
4 Clinton 49
5 Homer 54
6 Sand Creek 57
7 Centreville 63
8 Britton-Deerfield 67
9 Quincy 68
10 Addison 70
11 Edon (Ohio) 73
12 Ottawa Lake Whiteford 80
13 Adrian Madison 91
14 Dansville 96
15 Morenci 99
16 Hillsdale Will Carleton 111
17 Athens 117
18 Bellevue 128
19 Reading  137
20 Springport 149
21 Union City 152
22 Pioneer (Ohio) North Central  182
Senior boys individuals
1 Tyler Harrison Leslie 16:34
2 Stephen Biggs Addison 16:50
3 Austin Wigent Reading 16:59
4 Tim Smith Clinton 17:33
5 Kyle Hardy  Potterville 17:40
6 Brett Palmer Quincy 17:44
7 Austin Coffman Union City 17:49
8 Ridge Tefft Litchfield 17:56
9 Tyler Larson Potterville 18:00
10 Taylor Medbery Centreville 18:16
11 Colin Thompson Marshall 18:26
12 Daniel Pepper Dansville 18:32
13 Jimmy LaFollette Pittsford 18:37
14 Nick Rubley Reading 18:43
15 Tony Fuller Bellevue 18:45
16 Tyler Green Litchfield 18:47
17 Matt Marine Sand Creek 18:50
18 Jordan McPherson Marshall 19:18
19 Zac Waterstraut Pittsford 19:30
20 Stephen Sykes Litchfield 19:47
21 Ryan Bush Sand Creek 19:52
22 Chaz Hernandez North Central 20:04
23 Nick Howard Sand Creek 20:13
24 Colin Deloach Reading 20:22
25 Xander Wedel Athens 20:47
26 Dakota Hard Quincy 21:02
27 Lucas Spragg Reading 21:05
28 Sam Smiddy Whiteford 21:38
29 Robby Roney Waldron 21:43
30 Blake Burk Union City 21:53
31 Ross Reed  Addison 22:24
32 Kyle Smith Reading 22:42
33 Andrew Spence Reading 23:03
34 Colin Pfister Addison 23:21
35 Mikkel Ramlau Hansen Centreville 23:45
36 Spencer Mayviers  Centreville 23:47
37 Patrick Cuthbertson Addison 24:08
38 Zak Nichols Pittsford 24:22
39 Robert Jameson Waldron 26:15
40 Aaron Treadway  Clinton 34:07
Senior boys teams
1 Reading 41
2 Litchfield 44
3 Potterville 55
4 Sand Creek 61
5 Addison 67
6 Marshall 70
7 Pittsford 70
8 Quincy 75
9 Union City 78
10 Centreville 87
11 Leslie 84
12 Clinton 87
13 Dansville 95
14 Bellevue 98
15 Pioneer (Ohio) North Central 105
16 Athens 108
17 Waldron 109
18 Ottawa Lake Whiteford 111
Junior boys individuals
1 Joseph Newcomb Tekonsha 17:10
2 Dominic Muessig Clinton 17:26
3 Norman Emineth Potterville 17:34
4 Wyatt Winright Edon (Ohio) 18:06
5 Luke Spaulding Morenci 18:10
6 Ryan Rogers Clinton 18:39
7 Jon Rose Marshall 18:46
8 Nick Lepper Union City 18:49
9 Jacob Warwick Madison 18:51
10 Erik Heckel Litchfield 19:14
11 Andrew Kartunen Potterville 19:19
12 Jake Spaulding Morenci 19:22
13 Alex Platschorre  Union City 19:28
14 Brian Snyder Britton-Deerfield 19:31
15 Justin Webster Madison 19:35
16 Cody Calhoun Homer 19:36
17 Kyle McLouth Pittsford 19:47
18 Justin Swisher Clinton 19:48
19 Stuart Murch Marshall 19:49
20 Casey Coronado Madison 19:51
21 Brad Sanders  Bellevue 19:54
22 Joe Lazzari Centreville 19:54
23 Jacob Maurer Union City 20:00
24 Kyle Davis Centreville 20:03
25 Will Fairchild Athens 20:15
26 Mike Pachan Marshall 20:17
27 Todd Powell Union City 20:19
28 Ryan Knox Sand Creek 20:21
29 Andy Houser Pittsford 20:24
30 Austin Hayne Will Carleton 20:26
31 Austin Staggs  Litchfield 20:31
32 Jacob Hufstedler Centreville 20:54
33 J.D. Rosenbrock Pittsford 21:03
34 A.J. Solovey Bellevue 21:11
35 Mihai Padulescu Marshall 21:19
36 Tanner Joncock Reading 21:24
37 Logan Bechstein Edon (Ohio) 21:32
38 Alex Kohart Edon (Ohio) 21:35
39 Kevin Gorman Leslie 22:07
40 Jonathon Kemp Potterville 22:11
41 Alex Hamilton Madison 22:12
42 Tyler Howard Union City 22:22
43 Chris Chupp Centreville 22:55
44 Kyler Woodard Union City 22:57
45 Jacob Ronowski Potterville 24:30
46 Aaron Stafford Centreville 24:38
47 Jalen Draper Union City 25:12
48 Jacob Pope  Clinton 25:33
49 Nate Adams Clinton 26:00
50 Stan Farmer Springport 26:55
51 DeWayne Burkhart North Central 29:18
52 Kenny Schnipke Whiteford 29:45
53 Nathan Knepper Waldron 33:05
54 Ben Crandall Springport 37:47
Junior boys teams
1 Clinton 26
2 Adrian Madison  44
3 Union City 44
4 Marshall 52
5 Potterville 54
6 Morenci 72
7 Centreville 78
8 Edon (Ohio) 79
9 Pittsford 79
10 Litchfield 96
11 Bellevue 110
12 Tekonsha 112
13 Britton-Deerfield 125
14 Homer 127
15 Athens 136
16 Sand Creek 139
17 Hillsdale Will Carleton 141
18 Reading 147
19 Leslie 150
20 Springport 159
21 Pioneer (Ohio) North Central 162
22 Ottawa Lake Whiteford 163
23 Waldron 164
Sophomore boys individuals
1 Matt Subject Leslie 17:47
2 Riley Horn Quincy 17:54
3 Wade Ballmann Pittsford 18:05
4 Mason Groenhout Addison 18:23
5 Steven Wiltse Leslie 18:36
6 Shane Baldwin Waldron 18:36
7 Zach Slack Quincy 18:50
8 Cam Ragan Marshall 18:52
9 Logan Kester Quincy 18:56
10 Quinn Hovarter Marshall 19:07
11 Matt Clementz Centreville 19:14
12 Kalin Michael Reading 19:22
13 Garrett Tremaine Leslie 19:23
14 Chase Maxson Bellevue 19:43
15 Drew Willett Sand Creek 19:44
16 Jack Gadwood Will Carleton 19:47
17 Luke Wiser Quincy 19:52
18 Reagen Stowell Morenci 19:55
19 Matt Miller Potterville 19:59
20 Hunter Winger Quincy 20:06
21 Robert Dunn Quincy 20:14
22 Devin Price Marshall 20:21
23 August Tierney Marshall 20:33
24 Josh Riley  Centreville 20:37
25 Mark Dewald Clinton 20:39
26 Ethan Perry Sand Creek 20:46
27 Nick Klemm Madison 21:12
28 Kyle Beyer Addison 21:19
29 Michael Riess Centreville 21:24
30 Jacob Harrell Potterville 21:30
31 Justin Marsh Litchfield 21:42
32 Alex Klingel Marshall 21:59
33 Kevin Schuetz Athens 22:23
34 Nick Austin Union City 22:24
35 Ken Fry  Marshall 22:56
36 Zack Ludtke Springport 22:58
37 Dayton Yanz Dansville 23:09
38 Josh Webb Marshall 23:14
39 Zach Drake  Centreville 24:50
40 Mike Solovey Bellevue 24:54
41 Justin Keller Leslie 25:06
42 Scott Huron Quincy 25:18
43 Matt Vaccoro Union City 25:57
Sophomore boys teams
1 Quincy 18
2 Leslie 19
3 Marshall 40
4 Centreville 64
5 Addison 76
6 Sand Creek 85
7 Pittsford 92
8 Potterville 93
9 Waldron 95
10 Bellevue 98
11 Reading 101
12 Hillsdale Will Carleton 105
13 Morenci 107
14 Clinton 114
15 Adrian Madison 116
16 Litchfield 120
17 Union City 121
18 Athens 122
19 Springport 125
20 Dansville 126
Freshmen boys individuals
1 Jody Arntz Springport 18:12
2 Kurt Swaton  Marshall 18:24
3 Levi Prater  Leslie 18:32
4 Sam Traver Potterville 18:37
5 David Gilbert Madison 18:50
6 Chris Kangas Madison 19:07
7 Micah Whitcomb Will Carleton 19:18
8 Weston Herman  Marshall 19:21
9 Dakoda Laupp Marshall 19:45
10 Austin Yeakey Homer 19:49
11 Alec Badgley Potterville 19:56
12 Koty Conaty  Leslie 20:04
13 Nathan Stewart Reading 20:13
14 Garrett Crozier Whiteford 20:15
15 Alexei Groff Whiteford 20:16
16 Jason McGinnish Madison 20:16
17 Matt Pape  Madison 20:36
18 Spencer Elliot Morenci 20:36
19 Seth Biggs Addison 20:43
20 Thad Shewman Will Carleton 20:45
21 Shane Harrison Leslie 20:51
22 Devin Nafziger North Central 20:54
23 Matt Thomas Sand Creek 21:05
24 Keegan Sweet Madison 21:10
25 Tyler Carper Centreville 21:16
26 Loy Dunkle  Edon (Ohio) 21:34
27 Hunter Weeks Homer 21:46
28 Matt Mueller Britton-Deerfield 21:48
29 Jake Iles Athens 21:50
30 Zach Owen Leslie 22:00
31 Kakota Perry Addison 22:05
32 Azkk Manley Litchfield 22:13
33 Brady Fowler Clinton 22:29
34 Alan Reed Addison 22:42
35 Than Myer Dansville 23:08
36 Sam Houser Pittsford 23:15
37 Adam Knepper North Central 23:25
38 Zane Eicher Edon (Ohio) 23:34
39 Vinnie Frankowski Centreville 23:36
40 Prince Benson Madison 23:55
41 Nick Berry Whiteford 24:11
42 Jakub Grodi  North Central 24:12
43 Travis Sperling Madison 24:22
44 Trent Brown Reading 24:24
45 Logan Edson Centreville 24:34
46 Aaron Humphrey Britton-Deerfield 25:13
47 Hunter Miracle Centreville 26:46
48 Timmy Vinatieri  Pittsford 26:48
49 Josh Pourro Centreville 27:12
50 Alex DeVelbies Addison 27:40
51 Jakob Harris Clinton 27:48
52 Derek Duff Clinton 29:00
53 Garett Rice Athens 35:16
Freshmen boys teams
1 Marshall 19
2 Adrian Madison 27
3 Leslie 36
4 Potterville 69
5 Ottawa Lake Whiteford 70
6 Hillsdale Will Carleton 81
7 Addison 84
8 Homer 91
9 Pioneer (Ohio) North Central 101
10 Centreville 109
11 Springport 110
12 Reading 111
13 Edon (Ohio) 118
14 Morenci 127
15 Britton-Deerfield 128
16 Sand Creek 132
17 Clinton 136
18 Athens 138
19 Pittsford 138
20 Litchfield 141
21 Dansville 144
Boys overall teams (regardless of class)
1 Leslie 22
2 Potterville 32
3 Marshall 34
4 Quincy 41
5 Adrian Madison 51
6 Clinton  55
7 Reading 66
8 Union City 78
9 Pittsford  81
10 Addison 84
11 Litchfield 85
12 Centreville 91
13 Morenci 97
14 Sand Creek 99
15 Hillsdale Will Carleton 117
16 Bellevue  124
17 Ottawa Lake Whiteford 139
18 Edon (Ohio) 143
19 Athens 153
20 Waldron 159
21 Homer 162
22 Dansville 173
23 Springport 176
Junior high girls individuals
1 Andrea Jagielski Jonesville 12:18
2 Brandy Mathewson Bellevue 12:40
3 Morgan Tilley Britton-Deerfield 12:50
4 Maygon Elmer Bellevue 13:07
5 Alexis Ruple Madison 13:11
6 Hailey Sims Reading 13:13
7 Destynie Seltenright Bellevue 13:16
8 Emily Gebhardt Sand Creek 13:16
9 (can't read) 13:25
10 Alicia Roney Waldron 13:25
11 Alexis Zacharias Addison 13:36
12 Kelsey Halliwill Addison 13:38
13 Paige Cadwallader Sand Creek 13:40
14 Katelyn Belcher Pittsford 13:43
15 Kayla Kline Homer 13:48
16 Madde Horn Quincy 13:49
17 Reanna Sloan Quincy 13:53
18 Cheyanne Pelfrey Pittsford 14:05
19 Anna Willis Homer 14:08
20 Kirsten King Homer 14:24
21 Olivia Carman  Quincy 14:26
22 Jessica Parshall Bellevue 14:28
23 McKinley Miracle Centreville 14:31
24 Jade Hart Bellevue 14:39
25 Mary Letherer Pittsford 14:47
26 Megan Wielfaert Britton-Deerfield 15:00
27 Tristen Tomblin North Central 15:04
28 Alexis Cole Homer 15:28
29 Jane Scharer Sand Creek 15:37
30 Vella Naylor Springport 15:41
31 Claire Supianoski Quincy 15:43
32 Taylor Hickebon Quincy 15:43
33 Lindsey Foust Will Carleton 15:46
34 Jeseree Tucker North Central 15;49
35 Brittany Fenner Quincy 15:53
36 (can't read) 15:55
37 Madyson Ewing  Whiteford 16:30
38 Tarah Gates Potterville 16:40
39 (can't read) 16:47
40 Callie Halsey Madison 17:08
41 (can't read) 17:39
42 Dawn Hillis Quincy 17:43
43 Shylyn Perin Homer 18:02
44 Layla Ball Quincy 18:05
45 Kilee Heltich Bellevue 18:06
46 Lizzi Phalen Whiteford 18:17
47 Emily Whittum Whiteford 18:54
48 Meagan White Quincy 19:14
49 Jennifer Patrick Waldron 19:18
50 Alexis Marr Sand Creek 19:43
51 Jordan Williams  Will Carleton 20:47
Junior high girls teams
1 Bellevue 59
2 Homer  82
3 Quincy 85
4 Sand Creek 100
5 Pittsford 109
6 Potterville 122
7 Addison 128
8 Britton-Deerfield 134
9 Adrian Madison 150
10 Waldron 164
11 Reading 165
12 Pioneer (Ohio) North Central 166
13 Ottawa Lake Whiteford 182
14 Centreville 182
15 Hillsdale Will Carleton 189
16 Springport 189
5-6 grade girls individuals
1 Caitlin Henne Springport 9:44
2 Shaylon Mason Edon (Ohio) 9:58
3 Haley Wilkes Addison 10:07
4 Sara Frantom Edon (Ohio) 10:19
5 Jessica Lance Litchfield 11:11
6 Emmy Dyer Springport 11:25
7 Hailey Pratt Springport 11:33
8 Sarah Defay Addison 11:37
9 Ashley Langston Pittsford 11:50
10 Madison Neelis Springport 12:01
11 Tara Beyer Addison 12:11
12 Alivia Rebek Will Carleton 12:14
13 Payton Geisenhauer Potterville 13:09
14 Catherine Mayfield Addison 13:17
15 (can't read) 13:27
16 Jordan Davis Springport 14:07
17 Cassity Morton Springport 15:03
18 Carley Allison Addison 15:05
19 Savanna Pratt Addison 16:26
20 McKenna Develbiss Addison 17:15
Junior high boys individuals
1 Jared Brown Quincy 11:22
2 Aaron Peters Sand Creek 11:34
3 Brady Reynolds Centreville 11:45
4 Jacob Jagielski Jonesville 11:47
5 Cody Laureny Dansville 11:52
6 Dustin Lennox Pittsford 12:19
7 Calvin Blue Tekonsha 12:33
8 Zach Yarger Centreville 12:34
9 Zach Paurro Centreville 12:38
10 Jason Marsh Litchfield 12:42
11 Jason Vassar North Central 12:44
12 Ben Lober  Dansville 12:45
13 Brett Oxender North Central 12:50
14 Elijah Sanchez Sand Creek 12:53
15 Steven Waring Athens 12:54
16 Jacob Gibbs Whiteford 13:05
17 Mathtew Krutch Will Carleton 13:08
18 Kaleb Michael  Reading 13:12
19 Grant Gay Union City 13:14
20 Ben Kangas Madison 13:15
21 Rusty Kiplinger Pittsford 13:20
22 A.J. Warwick  Madison 13:26
23 Darrell Docstader Addison 13:30
24 Jon Gibson Whiteford 13:35
25 Josh Schluemm Litchfield 13:41
26 Michael Fisher Quincy 13:44
27 Mason Mears Athens 13:48
28 Jonah Harman Will Carleton 14:01
29 Conrad Mayfield Addison 14:04
30 Alan Gibson  Whiteford 14:04
31 Foster Reynard Sand Creek 14:07
32 Seth Steele Reading 14:10
33 Jeff Marsh Potterville 14:11
34 Dylan Hug Britton-Deerfield 14:14
35 Drew Haines Will Carleton 14:17
36 Cameron Nafziger North Central 14:20
37 Dayne Bohn Sand Creek 14:29
38 unknown 14:34
39 Alex Caves North Central 14:35
40 Jeremy Miller North Central 14:42
41 Kaleb Faler North Central 14:43
42 Nathan Smith Morenci 14:50
43 Marcus Traver Potterville 14:50
44 Sam Corbin  Potterville 14:59
45 Brian Shafer Potterville 15:12
46 Michael Gonzalez Will Carleton 15:17
47 Caleb Robinson Bellevue 15:20
48 Collin Mayfield Addison 15:23
49 Devin Burkhout Addison 15:25
50 Josh Braun Edon (Ohio) 15:28
51 Jack Dexter Union City 18:28
52 Jason Lucey Addison 15:31
53 Kevin Caudle unknown 16:01
54 Miguel Cortez Potterville 16:14
55 Nick Davis Pittsford 16:14
56 Eric Saunders Addison 16:43
57 Sebastian Hamilton Athens 16:52
58 Eric Parr Springport 17:37
59 Casper Bosher Quincy 18:11
60 Caleb Kahila Centreville 19:04
61 Ian Barrett  Whiteford 19:08
62 Josh Counts Madison 19:40
63 Wyatt Williams Addison 19:58
64 Ben Reed Athens 20:11
Junior high boys teams
1 Sand Creek 84
2 Pioneer (Ohio) North Central 99
3 Litchfield 120
4 Potterville 128
5 Ottawa Lake Whiteford 131
6 Centreville 135
7 Hillsdale Will Carleton 136
8 Dansville 144
9 Pittsford 145
10 Addison 149
11 Quincy 149
12 Athens 153
13 Reading 177
14 Union City  197
15 Tekonsha 199
16 Adrian Madison 209
17 Britton-Deerfield 226
18 Morenci 235
19 Bellevue 239
20 Edon (Ohio) 242
21 Springport 250
5-6 grade boys individuals
1 Matt Osborn Pittsford 9:00
2 Trevor Reagle Homer 9:15
3 Keagan Hinkley Pittsford 9:51
4 (can't read) 10:02
5 Kase Hug  Edon (Ohio) 10:49
6 Caleb Christensen Addison 11:16
7 Dawson Blanchard Whiteford 11:20
8 Justin Burkhout Addison 11:27
9 Brogan  Waldron 11:34
10 (can't read) 11:52
11 (can't read) 12:00
12 Lucas Speller Addison 12:22
13 (can't read) 12:37
14 Zachary Zyla Sand Creek 13:04
15 McCarty Simmons Whiteford 13:14
16 Gavin Ludtke Springport 13:51
17 Gage Towsley Springport 15:00
18 Robert Warwick Madison 15:46