CAAC Red Jamboree #3

October 18, 2011, at Haslett


Results by: Michigan Running Foundation (blockc@lcc.edu)

Overall Finish List - Girls 5K


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1   1436  Karrigan Smith        St. Johns                               18:43.3  6:02/M    9  
    2      2   1505  Emily Murdoch         DeWitt                                  19:06.1  6:10/M   10  
    3      3   1432  Kayla Kraft           St. Johns                               19:21.0  6:15/M   10  
    4      4   1460  Morgan Miller         Ionia                                   19:31.5  6:18/M   10  
    5      5   1500  Kayla Hanses          DeWitt                                  19:37.8  6:20/M   12  
    6      6   1449  Dillon McClintock     Owosso                                  19:38.6  6:20/M    9  
    7      7   1497  Jessica D'Haene       DeWitt                                  19:42.6  6:21/M   12  
    8      8   1503  Jordan Lee            DeWitt                                  19:44.5  6:22/M    9  
    9      9   1514  Shelby Waterson       DeWitt                                  19:53.4  6:25/M    9  
   10     10   1459  Jenna Koelsch         Ionia                                   19:56.8  6:26/M   10  
   11     11   1442  Jessica Brown         Owosso                                  20:19.8  6:33/M    9  
   12     12   1466  Brittany Wright       Ionia                                   20:20.7  6:34/M   10  
   13     13   1509  Lauren Rademacher     DeWitt                                  20:26.6  6:35/M   12  
   14     14   1445  Claire Gilbert        Owosso                                  20:50.8  6:43/M   11  
   15     15   1481  Marissa Bradley       Haslett                                 20:52.3  6:44/M    9  
   16     16   1483  Ellen Corder          Haslett                                 20:55.8  6:45/M   12  
   17     17   1493  Kaila Black           DeWitt                                  21:05.3  6:48/M   11  
   18     18   1484  Shea Donahue          Haslett                                 21:09.7  6:49/M   10  
   19     19   1476  Haven Taylor          Fowlerville                             21:14.6  6:51/M   11  
   20     20   1486  Tara Mahon            Haslett                                 21:21.5  6:53/M   12  
   21     21   1431  Emily Hartner         St. Johns                               21:29.3  6:56/M    9  
   22     22   1465  Jordan Stephens       Ionia                                   21:33.7  6:57/M    9  
   23     23   1427  Kimberly Catlin       St. Johns                               21:46.9  7:01/M   10  
   24     24   1433  Nichole Leasher       St. Johns                               22:03.7  7:07/M   10  
   25     25   1450  Aubrey Minarik        Owosso                                  22:13.2  7:10/M   11  
   26  (> 7)   1499  Jessica Grost         DeWitt                                  22:15.5  7:11/M   10  
   27     26   1444  Catie Gilbert         Owosso                                  22:31.3  7:16/M    9  
   28  (> 7)   1502  Natalie Knauf         DeWitt                                  22:36.2  7:17/M   10  
   29  (> 7)   1490  Shelby Allen          DeWitt                                  22:37.4  7:18/M   10  
   30  (> 7)   1504  Anastasia Matta       DeWitt                                  22:37.9  7:18/M    9  
   31     27   1489  Jordan Strickler      Haslett                                 22:38.1  7:18/M   12  
   32     28   1438  Taylor Stewart        St. Johns                               22:45.0  7:20/M    9  
   33  (> 7)   1513  Amanda Walsh          DeWitt                                  22:51.3  7:22/M   11  
   34     29   1455  Stacy Andrakowicz     Ionia                                   22:54.7  7:23/M    9  
   35     30   1458  Victoria Joseph       Ionia                                   22:58.1  7:25/M    9  
   36     31   1440  Bridget Voisin        St. Johns                               23:00.0  7:25/M   10  
   37  (> 7)   1515  Viviana Baca-Alamillo St. Johns                               23:07.0  7:27/M   12  
   38     32   1469  Megan Christoson      Fowlerville                             23:14.4  7:30/M   11  
   39     33   1485  Megan Jacobs          Haslett                                 23:22.0  7:32/M   10  
   40     34   1462  Kaitlyn Rademacher    Ionia                                   23:25.1  7:33/M    9  
   41     35   1446  Zoe Klem              Owosso                                  23:25.3  7:33/M   11  
   42  (> 7)   1430  Breeanna Gaffney      St. Johns                               23:25.8  7:33/M   10  
   43     36   1479  Haley Yaremych        Fowlerville                             23:45.0  7:40/M   11  
   44     37   1468  Molly Bishop          Fowlerville                             23:53.0  7:42/M   10  
   45  (> 7)   1428  Amanda Darnell        St. Johns                               23:53.9  7:42/M   11  
   46  (> 7)   1435  Jenna Peterson        St. Johns                               23:57.1  7:44/M   11  
   47     38   1454  Cassandra Silvers     Owosso                                  23:59.0  7:44/M   12  
   48  (> 7)   1429  Kaylee Foster         St. Johns                               24:03.1  7:45/M   10  
   49     39   1487  Emilee Mead           Haslett                                 24:05.5  7:46/M   11  
   50  (> 7)   1434  Alyssa Morrow         St. Johns                               24:13.7  7:49/M   11  
   51  (> 7)   1439  Hannah Vanvalkenberg  St. Johns                               24:46.2  7:59/M    9  
   52  (> 7)   1457  Paige Hartman         Ionia                                   24:51.0  8:01/M    9  
   53  (> 7)   1512  Emmalee Skorich       DeWitt                                  24:54.2  8:02/M   12  
   54  (> 7)   1456  Destiny Chapa         Ionia                                   24:57.7  8:03/M    9  
   55     40   1471  Alex Fritz            Fowlerville                             25:03.3  8:05/M   10  
   56  (> 7)   1443  Lilly Ebarra          Owosso                                  25:05.6  8:05/M    9  
   57     41   1470  Brooke Dotts          Fowlerville                             25:11.4  8:07/M   12  
   58  (> 7)   1511  Allie Siegfried       DeWitt                                  25:12.4  8:08/M   10  
   59  (> 7)   1488  Victoria Rice         Haslett                                 25:13.3  8:08/M   12  
   60  (> 7)   1463  Melissa Smith         Ionia                                   25:33.6  8:15/M    9  
   61     42   1472  Stephanie Higgins     Fowlerville                             25:40.0  8:17/M   12  
   62  (> 7)   1447  Andrea Knight         Owosso                                  25:55.0  8:22/M   10  
   63  (> 7)   1494  Frankie Bosanic       DeWitt                                  26:12.1  8:27/M    9  
   64  (> 7)   1482  Nicole Brennan        Haslett                                 26:46.7  8:38/M   11  
   65  (> 7)   1510  Danielle Raynor       DeWitt                                  27:08.9  8:45/M   11  
   66  (> 7)   1473  Sarah Livernois       Fowlerville                             27:42.7  8:56/M   12  
   67  (> 7)   1453  Livi Pritchett        Owosso                                  27:52.1  8:59/M   10  
   68  (> 7)   1492  Nia Becker            DeWitt                                  27:57.4  9:01/M   12  
   69  (> 7)   1498  Abby George           DeWitt                                  28:56.2  9:20/M   11  
   70  (> 7)   1437  Michaela Snyder       St. Johns                               33:36.3 10:50/M   11  

Team Summary Report - Girls 5K


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 DeWitt                                 31               2   5   7   8   9  13  17         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:04.6
        Average Time: 19:36.9

    2 St. Johns                              72               1   3  21  23  24  28  31         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:24.4
        Average Time: 20:40.8

    3 Ionia                                  77               4  10  12  22  29  30  34         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:17.6
        Average Time: 20:51.5

    4 Owosso                                 82               6  11  14  25  26  35  38         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:33.8
        Average Time: 21:06.7

    5 Haslett                                96              15  16  18  20  27  33  39         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:57.6
        Average Time: 21:23.5

    6 Fowlerville                           164              19  32  36  37  40  41  42         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:10.3
        Average Time: 23:26.0

Overall Finish List - Boys 5K


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace    Age  

    1      1   1354  Brice Brown           Ionia                                   16:17.2  5:15/M   11  
    2      2   1392  Alex McCormick        Haslett                                 16:19.9  5:16/M   10  
    3      3   1385  Ryan Beyea            Haslett                                 16:20.9  5:16/M   12  
    4      4   1367  Nick Wharry           Ionia                                   16:32.9  5:20/M   12  
    5      5   1403  Alex VanCamp          Haslett                                 16:42.2  5:23/M   12  
    6      6   1400  Travis Stirewalt      Haslett                                 16:43.3  5:24/M   12  
    7      7   1410  Josh D'Haene          DeWitt                                  16:46.7  5:25/M   12  
    8      8   1356  Ruben Cardenas        Ionia                                   16:53.6  5:27/M   12  
    9      9   1361  Connor Montgomery     Ionia                                   16:55.2  5:27/M   12  
   10     10   1368  Brandon Winter        Ionia                                   16:56.8  5:28/M   11  
   11     11   1303  Codey Cook            St. Johns                               16:57.9  5:28/M    9  
   12     12   1311  Spencer Shellberg     St. Johns                               16:58.3  5:28/M   11  
   13     13   1353  Dillon Braun          Ionia                                   16:58.8  5:28/M   10  
   14     14   1306  Tyler Howard          St. Johns                               17:05.4  5:31/M   11  
   15     15   1387  Luke Corder           Haslett                                 17:13.7  5:33/M   10  
   16     16   1423  Aaron Scheffler       DeWitt                                  17:14.8  5:34/M   10  
   17     17   1319  Dakota Brasseur       Owosso                                  17:19.7  5:35/M   10  
   18     18   1331  Eli Jenkinson         Owosso                                  17:22.2  5:36/M   11  
   19     19   1401  Andrew Taylor         Haslett                                 17:23.4  5:36/M   12  
   20     20   1390  Jacob Kastens         Haslett                                 17:42.6  5:43/M   11  
   21  (> 7)   1399  Scot Stanulis         Haslett                                 17:45.6  5:44/M   10  
   22     21   1379  Austin Ronspees       Fowlerville                             17:48.8  5:45/M   12  
   23     22   1415  Nate Kimble           DeWitt                                  17:49.8  5:45/M   11  
   24     23   1363  Brandon Piggott       Ionia                                   17:51.3  5:45/M   12  
   25     24   1420  Phillip McCauley      DeWitt                                  17:56.7  5:47/M   11  
   26     25   1416  Mitch Kolito          DeWitt                                  17:58.0  5:48/M    9  
   27     26   1343  Matt Opanasenko       Owosso                                  17:59.3  5:48/M   12  
   28     27   1329  Caleb Hess            Owosso                                  18:00.2  5:48/M   11  
   29     28   1338  Austin Messman        Owosso                                  18:04.4  5:50/M   10  
   30     29   1426  Joe Wojciechowski     DeWitt                                  18:05.7  5:50/M   11  
   31     30   1312  Johnny Snyder         St. Johns                               18:20.0  5:55/M   12  
   32     31   1350  Ryan Willis           Owosso                                  18:28.0  5:57/M   11  
   33     32   1314  Kyler Vanwormer       St. Johns                               18:31.7  5:58/M   11  
   34     33   1334  Marek Kohout          Owosso                                  18:32.7  5:59/M   12  
   35     34   1411  Patrick Donovan       DeWitt                                  18:33.3  5:59/M   12  
   36  (> 7)   1355  Jorge Cardenas        Ionia                                   18:34.4  5:59/M   10  
   37  (> 7)   1344  Mitch Opanasenko      Owosso                                  18:36.1  6:00/M   12  
   38  (> 7)   1383  Dan Alchin            Haslett                                 18:37.2  6:00/M   12  
   39  (> 7)   1357  Drew Conley           Ionia                                   18:43.6  6:02/M    9  
   40  (> 7)   1388  Nick Garnett          Haslett                                 18:52.2  6:05/M    9  
   41  (> 7)   1348  Ryan Weaver           Owosso                                  18:55.3  6:06/M   10  
   42  (> 7)   1359  A.J. Mayer            Ionia                                   18:59.8  6:07/M   12  
   43     35   1307  Nicolas Huard         St. Johns                               19:03.1  6:09/M   10  
   44  (> 7)   1362  Peter Pelon           Ionia                                   19:03.3  6:09/M    9  
   45  (> 7)   1418  Jacob Lentz           DeWitt                                  19:03.6  6:09/M   10  
   46  (> 7)   1364  Marshal Rademacer     Ionia                                   19:12.6  6:12/M    9  
   47  (> 7)   1398  Anthony Sciarini      Haslett                                 19:14.8  6:12/M    9  
   48  (> 7)   1360  Tim Mayer             Ionia                                   19:15.6  6:13/M    9  
   49     36   1372  Christian Fosler      Fowlerville                             19:16.3  6:13/M   12  
   50  (> 7)   1369  Jordan Zamarron       Ionia                                   19:18.4  6:14/M    9  
   51  (> 7)   1325  Connor Drake          Owosso                                  19:28.9  6:17/M   11  
   52     37   1370  Tyler Burkhardt       Fowlerville                             19:31.4  6:18/M    9  
   53  (> 7)   1365  Philip Sipperly       Ionia                                   19:36.7  6:19/M    9  
   54     38   1304  Brady Cramer          St. Johns                               19:40.0  6:21/M    9  
   55  (> 7)   1409  Chuckie Billingsley   DeWitt                                  19:42.0  6:21/M   10  
   56     39   1376  Tim Neuroth           Fowlerville                             19:43.0  6:22/M   12  
   57  (> 7)   1315  Duncan Wright         St. Johns                               19:49.5  6:24/M    9  
   58  (> 7)   1405  Martti Weaver         Haslett                                 19:56.5  6:26/M    9  
   59  (> 7)   1384  Ricky Araoz           Haslett                                 19:57.5  6:26/M   11  
   60  (> 7)   1318  Grear Algozin         Owosso                                  20:06.9  6:29/M   11  
   61  (> 7)   1351  Cody York-Schott      Owosso                                  20:14.2  6:32/M    9  
   62  (> 7)   1313  Wolfgang Stark        St. Johns                               20:16.1  6:32/M    9  
   63  (> 7)   1342  Eric Nosakowski       Owosso                                  20:18.1  6:33/M   10  
   64  (> 7)   1322  Gus Cook              Owosso                                  20:26.5  6:35/M   12  
   65  (> 7)   1417  Henry Lee             DeWitt                                  20:33.7  6:38/M   10  
   66  (> 7)   1328  Keegan Gute           Owosso                                  20:37.3  6:39/M   10  
   67     40   1380  Corbyn Shaw           Fowlerville                             20:37.5  6:39/M   11  
   68  (> 7)   1346  Evan Ritter           Owosso                                  20:38.0  6:39/M   12  
   69  (> 7)   1404  Dan Vigor             Haslett                                 20:42.5  6:41/M   10  
   70  (> 7)   1424  Zach Schultz          DeWitt                                  20:56.1  6:45/M   10  
   71  (> 7)   1340  Dalton Mohlman        Owosso                                  20:56.7  6:45/M    9  
   72  (> 7)   1330  Thomas Horak          Owosso                                  21:11.2  6:50/M    9  
   73  (> 7)   1366  Luke Vaness           Ionia                                   21:12.5  6:50/M   10  
   74  (> 7)   1323  Alec Czarnopys        Owosso                                  21:13.6  6:51/M    9  
   75  (> 7)   1321  Ryan Comrie           Owosso                                  21:18.6  6:52/M    9  
   76  (> 7)   1316  Austin Ager           Owosso                                  21:24.2  6:54/M    9  
   77     41   1381  Susek Uziemblo        Fowlerville                             21:30.6  6:56/M   11  
   78     42   1374  Jacob Hubert          Fowlerville                             21:31.4  6:56/M   10  
   79  (> 7)   1422  Brett Robbins         DeWitt                                  21:56.4  7:05/M   10  
   80  (> 7)   1352  Collin Blundell       Ionia                                   22:08.4  7:08/M   10  
   81  (> 7)   1332  Zack Jenks-Western    Owosso                                  22:11.0  7:09/M   12  
   82  (> 7)   1320  Jason Clark           Owosso                                  22:16.0  7:11/M   10  
   83  (> 7)   1335  Lance Law             Owosso                                  22:16.9  7:11/M   10  
   84  (> 7)   1339  Dalton Messman        Owosso                                  22:18.7  7:12/M   11  
   85  (> 7)   1393  Peter Miklavcic       Haslett                                 22:25.0  7:14/M   10  
   86  (> 7)   1378  Isaac Parker          Fowlerville                             22:27.3  7:15/M   12  
   87  (> 7)   1327  Matt Gerding          Owosso                                  22:44.5  7:20/M   12  
   88  (> 7)   1333  Hunter Johnston       Owosso                                  22:55.1  7:24/M   12  
   89  (> 7)   1302  Jeff Chapko           St. Johns                               22:57.8  7:24/M   10  
   90  (> 7)   1373  Nick Hegberg          Fowlerville                             23:03.0  7:26/M   12  
   91  (> 7)   1377  Mitchell Newstead     Fowlerville                             23:05.6  7:27/M   10  
   92  (> 7)   1421  Connor McKinnon       DeWitt                                  23:18.8  7:31/M   10  
   93  (> 7)   1347  Alex Sutter           Owosso                                  23:19.8  7:31/M   11  
   94  (> 7)   1324  Eric Dorris           Owosso                                  23:28.5  7:34/M    9  
   95  (> 7)   1336  Zach Marks            Owosso                                  25:00.8  8:04/M    9  
   96  (> 7)   1397  Sam Scholten          Haslett                                 25:53.3  8:21/M   10  
   97  (> 7)   1394  Joel Reynolds         Haslett                                 25:54.4  8:21/M   11  
   98  (> 7)   1396  Austin Salisbury      Haslett                                 25:59.3  8:23/M    9  
   99  (> 7)   1337  Storm Mbonu           Owosso                                  26:25.0  8:31/M   11  
  100  (> 7)   1371  Jacob Dix             Fowlerville                             26:40.5  8:36/M   10  
  101  (> 7)   1386  Jake Borucki          Haslett                                 26:52.9  8:40/M    9  
  102  (> 7)   1326  Adit Firdhaus         Owosso                                  26:55.7  8:41/M   12  

Team Summary Report - Boys 5K


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Haslett                                31               2   3   5   6  15  19  20         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:20.2
        Average Time: 16:40.0

    2 Ionia                                  32               1   4   8   9  10  13  23         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:35.9
        Average Time: 16:43.1

    3 DeWitt                                 94               7  16  22  24  25  29  34         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:46.2
        Average Time: 17:33.2

    4 St. Johns                              99              11  12  14  30  32  35  38         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:53.5
        Average Time: 17:34.7

    5 Owosso                                116              17  18  26  27  28  31  33         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:46.0
        Average Time: 17:45.2

    6 Fowlerville                           173              21  36  37  39  40  41  42         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:57.1
        Average Time: 19:23.4

CAAC RED FINAL TEAM STANDINGS
Jam #1 Points Jam #2 Points Jam #3 Points Total
  GIRLS        
1 DeWitt 6 6 6 18
2 St. Johns 5 5 5 15
3 Ionia 4 4 4 12
4 Owosso 2 3 3 8
5 Haslett 3 2 2 7
6 Fowlerville 1 1 1 3
  BOYS        
1 Ionia 6 6 5 17
2 Haslett 5 5 6 16
3 St. Johns 4 4 3 11
4 DeWitt 3 3 4 10
5 Owosso 2 2 2 6
6 Fowlerville 1 1 1 3
GIRLS POINTS FOR CAAC RED ALL-LEAGUE
NOTE: 1-7 first team all-league, 8-14 second team, 15-21 honorable mention
  Jam #1 Finish Jam #1 Points Jam #2 Finish Jam #2 Points Jam #3 Finish Jam #3 Points Total
1
Karrigan Smith
St. Johns
1 42 1 42 1 42 126
2 Kayla Kraft St. Johns 2 41 2 41 3 40 122
3 Jessica D'Haene DeWitt 3 40 4 39 7 36 115
4 Emily Murdoch DeWitt 10 33 3 40 2 41 114
5 Jordan Lee DeWitt 6 37 5 38 8 35 110
6 Kayla Hanses DeWitt 5 38 9 34 5 38 110
7 Morgan Miller Ionia 9 34 8 35 4 39 108
8 Shelby Waterson DeWitt 7 36 6 37 9 34 107
9 Lauren Rademacher DeWitt 4 39 7 36 13 30 105
10 Jenna Koelsch Ionia 11 32 11 32 10 33 97
11 Jessica Brown Owosso 12 31 12 31 11 32 94
12 Claire Gilbert Owosso 8 35 14 29 14 29 93
13 Brittany Wright Ionia 13 30 13 30 12 31 91
14 Ellen Corder Haslett 15 28 16 27 16 27 82
15 Marissa Bradley Haslett 18 25 15 28 15 28 81
16 Dillon McClintock Owosso 33 10 10 33 6 37 80
17 Haven Taylor Fowlerville 14 29 17 26 19 24 79
18 Shea Donahue Haslett 20 23 18 25 18 25 73
19 Kaila Black DeWitt 22 21 19 24 17 26 71
20 Tara Mahon Haslett 19 24 20 23 20 23 70
21 Kimberly Catlin St. Johns 21 22 23 20 23 20 62
Emily Hartner St. Johns 26 17 21 22 21 22 61
Aubrey Minarik Owosso 24 19 30 13 25 18 50
Shelby Allen DeWitt 17 26 36 7 29 14 47
Nichole Leasher St. Johns 16 27 --- 24 19 46
Stacy Andrakowicz Ionia 23 20 26 17 34 9 46
Anastasia Matta DeWitt 28 15 25 18 30 13 46
Jordan Stephens Ionia 35 8 27 16 22 21 45
Natalie Knauf DeWitt 32 11 29 14 28 15 40
Taylor Stewart St. Johns 37 6 22 21 32 11 38
Jordan Strickler Haslett 30 13 31 12 31 12 37
Bridget Voisin St. Johns 36 7 28 15 36 7 29
Victoria Joseph Ionia --- 24 19 35 8 27
Ashton Montgomery Ionia 29 14 33 10 24
Jessica Grost DeWitt 40 3 39 4 26 17 24
Kaitlyn Rademacher Ionia 34 9 32 11 40 3 23
BreeAnna Gaffney St. Johns 25 18 --- 42 1 19
Catie Gilbert Owosso --- 40 3 27 16 19
Megan Christoson Fowlerville 39 4 35 8 38 5 17
Claire Pabst DeWitt 27 16 --- 16
Jenna Peterson St. Johns 38 5 34 9 14
Rochelle Radaweic DeWitt 31 12 --- 12
Amanda Walsh DeWitt 42 1   0 33 10 11
Viviana Baca-Alamillo St. Johns --- 38 5 37 6 11
kaylee Foster St. Johns 41 2 37 6 8
Megan Jacobs Haslett --- 42 1 39 4 5
Victoria Rice Haslett --- 41 2 2
Zoe Klem Owosso 41 2
BOYS POINTS FOR CAAC RED ALL-LEAGUE
NOTE: 1-7 first team all-league, 8-14 second team, 15-21 honorable mention
Jam #1 Finish Jam #1 Points Jam #2 Finish Jam #2 Points Jam #3 Finish Jam #3 Points Total
1 Ryan Beyea Haslett 2 41 1 42 3 40 123
2 Nick Wharry Ionia 1 42 2 41 4 39 122
3 Alex McCormick Haslett 5 38 4 39 2 41 118
4 Brice Brown Ionia 7 36 5 38 1 42 116
5 Connor Montgomery Ionia 3 40 3 40 9 34 114
6 Alex VanCamp Haslett 6 37 8 35 5 38 110
7 Josh D'Haene DeWitt 8 35 6 37 7 36 108
8 Brandon Winter Ionia 4 39 7 36 10 33 108
9 Travis Stirewalt Haslett 10 33 10 33 6 37 103
10 Ruben Cardenas Ionia 11 32 9 34 8 35 101
11 Dillon Braun Ionia 12 31 12 31 13 30 92
12 Spencer Shellberg St. Johns 13 30 14 29 12 31 90
13 Codey Cook St. Johns 15 28 15 28 11 32 88
14 Luke Corder Haslett 14 29 16 27 15 28 84
15 Dakota Brasseur Owosso 19 24 17 26 17 26 76
16 Aaron Scheffler DeWitt 18 25 19 24 16 27 76
17 Tyler Howard St. Johns 21 22 18 25 14 29 76
18 Eli Jenkinson Owosso 16 27 21 22 18 25 74
19 Andrew Taylor Haslett 17 26 20 23 19 24 73
20 Nate Kimble DeWitt 22 21 13 30 23 20 71
21 Andrew Hyatt St. Johns 9 34 11 32 66
Brandon Piggott Ionia 20 23 22 21 24 19 63
Scot Stanulis Haslett 23 20 24 19 21 22 61
Austin Ronspees Fowlerville 26 17 26 17 22 21 55
Austin Messman Owosso 24 19 23 20 29 14 53
Matt Opanasenko Owosso 27 16 27 16 27 16 48
Phillip McCauley DeWitt 31 12 25 18 25 18 48
Joe Wojciechowski DeWitt 29 14 28 15 30 13 42
Caleb Hess Owosso 30 13 30 13 28 15 41
Mitch Kolito DeWitt 35 8 32 11 26 17 36
Drew Martin Haslett 32 11 --- 20 23 34
Patrick Donovan DeWitt 33 10 29 14 35 8 32
Johnny Snyder St. Johns 38 5 33 10 31 12 27
Grant Wortley Haslett 28 15 36 7 22
Marek Kohout Owosso 34 9 39 4 34 9 22
Ryan Willis Owosso --- 34 9 32 11 20
Ian James Haslett 25 18 --- 18
A.J. Mayer Ionia 41 2 31 12 42 1 15
Ryan Weaver Owosso 40 3 38 5 41 2 10
Jacob Lentz DeWitt 37 6 40 3 9
Nick Garnett Haslett --- 37 6 40 3 9
Dan Alchin Haslett 39 4 --- 38 5 9
Anthony Sciarini Haslett --- 35 8 8
Ryan Willis Owosso 36 7 --- 7
Drew Conley Ionia --- 42 1 39 4 5
Nicolas Huard St. Johns 42 1 41 2 3
Kyler VanWormer St. Johns 33 10