Alma College/Gordon Aldrich                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Charles A. Gray Scottie Fall Classic - 10/21/2011                
                         Honoring Coach Charles A. Gray                          
                             The Fields Golf Course                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Large Schools Results 5000 Run                                                   
  1 Murdoch, Emily            10 DeWitt                19:07.14    1             
  2 Hanses, Kayla             12 DeWitt                19:44.17    2             
  3 Lee, Jordan                9 DeWitt                19:45.48    3             
  4 D'Haene, Jessica          12 DeWitt                19:49.77    4             
  5 Maclean, Emily             9 Cadillac              19:56.05    5             
  6 Humphrey, Sami            11 Alma                  19:59.30    6             
  7 Furry, Ashley             10 Cadillac              20:18.21    7             
  8 Rademacher, Lauren        12 DeWitt                20:26.47    8             
  9 Ludviksen, Haley          11 Cadillac              20:31.57    9             
 10 Augustat, Joleen          12 Cadillac              21:03.76   10             
 11 Weaver, Jessica           12 Cadillac              21:09.32   11             
 12 Kolb, Rachel              10 Alma                  21:12.75   12             
 13 Black, Kaila              11 DeWitt                21:16.02   13             
 14 Jackson, Katy              9 Cadillac              21:26.64   14             
 15 Cross, Mikayla             9 Cadillac              21:54.04   15             
 16 Cline, Sarah               9 Saginaw Heritage      22:02.94   16             
 17 Brassem, Jenna            10 Saginaw Heritage      22:09.93   17             
 18 Cherwinski, Julia         11 Saginaw Heritage      22:23.94   18             
 19 Nelson, Aleah              9 Cadillac              22:27.12   19             
 20 Saucedo, Madeline         10 Cadillac              22:29.73   20             
 21 Heilbronn, Lydia           9 Saginaw Heritage      22:36.02   21             
 22 Grost, Jessica            10 DeWitt                22:36.52   22             
 23 Phillips, Amanda          10 Saginaw Heritage      22:50.06   23             
 24 Cater, Mackenzie          10 Cadillac              22:53.08   24             
 25 Matta, Anastasia           9 DeWitt                22:55.62   25             
 26 Yang, Christine           10 Saginaw Heritage      22:56.63   26             
 27 Denman, Maddie            12 Cadillac              23:05.54   27             
 28 Allen, Shelby             10 DeWitt                23:06.07   28             
 29 Walsh, Amanda             11 DeWitt                23:22.25   29             
 30 Pearson, Misty            10 Saginaw Heritage      23:35.42   30             
 31 Holland, Jackie           11 Cadillac              23:37.20   31             
 32 Boersma, Makayla           9 Cadillac              23:39.66   32             
 33 Morey, Lara               12 Saginaw Heritage      23:43.51                  
 34 Vanalst, Kassie           12 Cadillac              23:45.98   33             
 35 Hearth, Emily             10 Cadillac              24:13.59   34             
 36 Phillips, Alexa            9 DeWitt                24:35.20   35             
 37 Scarbrough, Marty         12 Cadillac              25:13.93   36             
 38 Pacella, Dani             10 Cadillac              25:38.84   37             
 39 Bosanic, Frankie           9 DeWitt                25:43.95   38             
 40 Gibbs, Katy                9 Cadillac              25:51.89   39             
 41 Grossett, Sky              9 Alma                  25:54.42   40             
 42 Mitchell, Sarah           10 Cadillac              25:54.66   41             
 43 Clark, Hannah             12 Cadillac              26:05.36   42             
 44 Skorich, Emmalee          12 DeWitt                27:00.32   43             
 45 Lang, Olivia              10 Cadillac              27:05.56   44             
 46 Siegfried, Allie          10 DeWitt                27:34.04   45             
 47 Becker, Nia               12 DeWitt                27:35.91   46             
 48 Raynor, Danielle          11 DeWitt                27:40.55   47             
 49 Shaw, Nikole              11 Alma                  28:47.88   48             
 50 Giles, Cheyenne            9 Alma                  28:48.06   49             
 51 Pullen, Kelli             11 Cadillac              29:00.55   50             
 52 Thayer, Kirrah            10 Alma                  29:35.72   51             
Small Schools Results 5000 Run                                                   
  1 Olling, Kirsten           10 Breckenridge          18:09.02    1             
  2 Serna, Raquel             11 St. Louis             18:56.42    2             
  3 Frantz, Jenny             12 Ovid-Elsie            19:55.39    3             
  4 Munderloh, Mallory         9 St. Louis             20:09.79    4             
  5 Adams, Dominique          10 Breckenridge          20:23.26    5             
  6 Steffke, Emily             9 Beal City             20:26.27    6             
  7 Thayer, Hannah             9 Ithaca                20:29.41    7             
  8 Austin, Sarah             10 Ithaca                20:54.79    8             
  9 Keane, Kayla               9 East Jordan           20:54.98                  
 10 Waldron, Vanessa          10 Ithaca                21:02.90    9             
 11 Baublitz, Morgan           9 Ithaca                21:10.33   10             
 12 Frantz, Jessica           11 Ovid-Elsie            21:12.28   11             
 13 Smith, Michaela           10 St. Louis             21:19.68   12             
 14 Neyer, Hannah             10 Beal City             21:21.86   13             
 15 Kelly, Laura              12 St. Louis             21:22.51   14             
 16 Gose, Jamie               10 Ithaca                21:24.80   15             
 17 Davis, Hannah             10 St. Louis             21:28.42   16             
 18 Thayer, Emilee             9 Ithaca                21:34.84   17             
 19 DeSaegher, Lotte          11 Ithaca                21:41.22   18             
 20 Kolb, Maggie              11 Beal City             21:45.15   19             
 21 Giles, Kara               12 Ithaca                21:50.22   20             
 22 Cole, Taylor              11 Shepherd              21:58.55   21             
 23 Densmore, Kali            11 Ithaca                22:02.28   22             
 24 Cranney, Kristen           9 Morley-Stanwood       22:15.68   23             
 25 Martin, Kaylee            11 Ithaca                22:15.91   24             
 26 Davidson, Hope            10 Breckenridge          22:16.83   25             
 27 Densmore, Cassie          11 Ithaca                22:22.96   26             
 28 Bradley, Sophia            9 St. Louis             22:37.18   27             
 29 Vanderrhardt, Kaylee      12 St. Louis             22:56.09   28             
 30 Neyer, Hayley              9 Beal City             23:02.18   29             
 31 Love, Alex                 9 Ovid-Elsie            23:07.50   30             
 32 Thum, Marisa               9 St. Louis             23:16.32                  
 33 Starck, Elyse             12 Morley-Stanwood       23:24.49   31             
 34 Hoard, Lindsay            10 Breckenridge          23:27.35   32             
 35 Yuncker, Jodie            12 Shepherd              23:40.02   33             
 36 Wendling, Erika           10 Breckenridge          23:48.43   34             
 37 Schwerin, Rachel           9 Beal City             23:49.44   35             
 38 McNitt, Tess              10 East Jordan           24:03.46                  
 39 Schwerin, Larissa         11 Beal City             24:03.75   36             
 40 Gruesbeck, Audriana       10 Ithaca                24:10.78   37             
 41 Bradley, Molly            11 Shepherd              24:31.74   38             
 42 Gager, Alley               9 Ithaca                24:43.03   39             
 43 Travis, Hedie             12 Shepherd              24:43.50   40             
 44 Smith, Nichole            11 Ithaca                25:04.29   41             
 45 Draper, Brianne           10 Ithaca                25:17.63   42             
 46 Davila, Tanisha           12 St. Louis             25:21.64                  
 47 Godley, Kristy             9 Ithaca                25:29.01   43             
 48 Gould, Morgan             11 Breckenridge          25:56.01   44             
 49 Brandell, Ellen           10 East Jordan           26:36.46                  
 50 Whitman, Rebecca           9 Ovid-Elsie            26:37.49   45             
 51 Scott, Bailey             10 Ithaca                26:52.07   46             
 52 Keane, Casey              11 East Jordan           27:28.23                  
 53 Frink, Danyelle            9 Ovid-Elsie            27:30.50   47             
 54 Mumby, Briana             11 Morley-Stanwood       27:31.51   48             
 55 McGowan-Stinski, Eliza     9 Morley-Stanwood       28:31.44   49             
 56 Woodbury, Jaclyn           9 Beal City             28:37.42   50             
 57 Owen, Kassidy             10 Shepherd              28:44.21   51             
 58 Hamlin, Jessica           12 Shepherd              29:13.82   52             
 59 Malby, Brandee             9 Morley-Stanwood       29:40.60   53             
 60 Winnie, Kayla             12 Shepherd              30:35.02   54             
 61 Frink, Lily               11 Ovid-Elsie            33:09.21   55             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Large Schools Results 5000 Run                                                   
   1 DeWitt A                     18    1    2    3    4    8                    
      Total Time:  1:38:53.03                                                    
         Average:    19:46.61                                                    
   2 Cadillac A                   42    5    7    9   10   11                    
      Total Time:  1:42:58.91                                                    
         Average:    20:35.79                                                    
   3 Cadillac B                   92   14   15   19   20   24                    
      Total Time:  1:51:10.61                                                    
         Average:    22:14.13                                                    
   4 Saginaw Heritage A           95   16   17   18   21   23                    
      Total Time:  1:52:02.89                                                    
         Average:    22:24.58                                                    
   5 DeWitt B                    117   13   22   25   28   29                    
      Total Time:  1:53:16.48                                                    
         Average:    22:39.30                                                    
   6 Alma A                      155    6   12   40   48   49                    
      Total Time:  2:04:42.41                                                    
         Average:    24:56.49                                                    
   7 Cadillac C                  157   27   31   32   33   34                    
      Total Time:  1:58:21.97                                                    
         Average:    23:40.40                                                    
   8 Cadillac D                  195   36   37   39   41   42                    
      Total Time:  2:08:44.68                                                    
         Average:    25:44.94                                                    
   9 DeWitt C                    207   35   38   43   45   46                    
      Total Time:  2:12:29.42                                                    
         Average:    26:29.89                                                    
Small Schools Results 5000 Run                                                   
   1 St. Louis A                  48    2    4   12   14   16                    
      Total Time:  1:43:16.82                                                    
         Average:    20:39.37                                                    
   2 Ithaca A                     49    7    8    9   10   15                    
      Total Time:  1:45:02.23                                                    
         Average:    21:00.45                                                    
   3 Breckenridge A               97    1    5   25   32   34                    
      Total Time:  1:48:04.89                                                    
         Average:    21:36.98                                                    
   4 Ithaca B                    101   17   18   20   22   24                    
      Total Time:  1:49:24.47                                                    
         Average:    21:52.90                                                    
   5 Beal City A                 102    6   13   19   29   35                    
      Total Time:  1:50:24.90                                                    
         Average:    22:04.98                                                    
   6 Ovid-Elsie A                136    3   11   30   45   47                    
      Total Time:  1:58:23.16                                                    
         Average:    23:40.64                                                    
   7 Shepherd A                  183   21   33   38   40   51                    
      Total Time:  2:03:38.02                                                    
         Average:    24:43.61                                                    
   8 Ithaca C                    185   26   37   39   41   42                    
      Total Time:  2:01:38.69                                                    
         Average:    24:19.74                                                    
   9 Morley-Stanwood High Sc     204   23   31   48   49   53                    
      Total Time:  2:11:23.72                                                    
         Average:    26:16.75


Alma College/Gordon Aldrich                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Charles A. Gray Scottie Fall Classic - 10/21/2011                
                         Honoring Coach Charles A. Gray                          
                             The Fields Golf Course                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Large Schools Results 5000 Run                                                   
  1 Hearth, Ryan              12 Cadillac              16:29.61    1             
  2 D'Haene, Josh             12 DeWitt                16:40.48    2             
  3 Sanchez, Adam             12 Alma                  16:44.13    3             
  4 Leddy, Bobby              12 Saginaw Heritage      16:47.44    4             
  5 Bender, Broderic          11 Alma                  16:51.20    5             
  6 Kaiser, Shane             11 Saginaw Heritage      17:06.69    6             
  7 Scheffler, Aaron          10 DeWitt                17:08.92    7             
  8 Kimble, Nate              11 DeWitt                17:10.67    8             
  9 Thiebaut, Trevor          10 Cadillac              17:13.66    9             
 10 Morey, Jake               10 Alma                  17:23.42   10             
 11 Lopez, Chris              10 Saginaw Heritage      17:29.04   11             
 12 Cobb, Max                 10 Saginaw Heritage      17:32.50   12             
 13 Centala, RJ               11 Alpena High School    17:33.36                  
 14 Derdowski, Nathan         10 Saginaw Heritage      17:37.90   13             
 15 Lott, Collin               9 Alma                  17:38.50   14             
 16 Davenport, Ethan          10 Saginaw Heritage      17:39.58   15             
 17 Belt, Josh                12 Cadillac              17:43.86   16             
 18 Stalker, David            12 Cadillac              17:49.54   17             
 19 Schaeding, Adam           11 Saginaw Heritage      17:50.44   18             
 20 Kolito, Mitch              9 DeWitt                17:52.92   19             
 21 Wojciechowski, Joe        11 DeWitt                17:53.78   20             
 22 Whelan, Connor            12 Cadillac              17:57.05   21             
 23 Morey, Charlie            12 Alma                  17:58.99   22             
 24 Greenwood, Bryan          11 Cadillac              18:00.72   23             
 25 Borchard, Jordan           9 Saginaw Heritage      18:01.38   24             
 26 McCauley, Phillip         11 DeWitt                18:01.57   25             
 27 Donovan, Patrick          12 DeWitt                18:04.43   26             
 28 Rombach, Joey             11 Saginaw Heritage      18:05.00   27             
 29 Carlington, Austin         9 Cadillac              18:08.85   28             
 30 Bednarz, Steven           10 Saginaw Heritage      18:14.62   29             
 31 Esparza, Alec             10 Saginaw Heritage      18:17.26   30             
 32 Brower, Chris              9 Cadillac              18:18.50   31             
 33 Stebelton, Aaron          11 Alma                  18:26.73   32             
 34 Benn, Andrew              11 Alma                  18:35.89   33             
 35 Merrell, Phillip          10 Cadillac              18:40.47   34             
 36 Billingsley, Chuckie      10 DeWitt                18:41.37   35             
 37 Schrauben, Kyle           12 Alma                  18:42.87   36             
 38 Jackson, Ian              10 Cadillac              18:43.67   37             
 39 Hubbard, Bruce            12 Alma                  18:50.59   38             
 40 Lentz, Jacob              10 DeWitt                19:21.10   39             
 41 Lee, Henry                10 DeWitt                19:27.22   40             
 42 Greenwood, Anthony         9 Cadillac              19:30.56   41             
 43 Garcia, Dominic           10 Alma                  19:30.69   42             
 44 Macioszek, Ben            10 Cadillac              19:46.90   43             
 45 Pertunen, Adam            11 Cadillac              19:47.64   44             
 46 Dustin, Bishop            12 Alma                  20:10.84   45             
 47 Kassuba, Logan            12 Cadillac              20:13.56   46             
 48 Safago, Joseph            10 Cadillac              20:24.23   47             
 49 Lophin, Mick              11 Alma                  20:34.67   48             
 50 Tacia, Ben                11 Alma                  20:43.17                  
 51 Merritt, Brandon          12 Alma                  20:59.82                  
 52 Ellsworth, Tyler          10 DeWitt                21:20.83   49             
 53 Robbins, Brett            10 DeWitt                21:30.85   50             
 54 Ruhl, Brandon             11 Cadillac              22:09.29   51             
 55 McKinnon, Connor          10 DeWitt                23:05.91                  
 56 Wenn, Blake               11 Cadillac              24:10.84   52             
 57 Whelan, Riley              9 Cadillac              24:22.05                  
 58 French, James              9 DeWitt                25:15.95                  
 59 Mathews, Jacob            10 Cadillac              25:33.40                  
Small Schools Results 5000 Run                                                   
  1 Jensen, Tyler             11 Ovid-Elsie            16:42.96    1             
  2 Pung, Nick                 9 Beal City             16:52.23    2             
  3 Partee, Nate              11 Breckenridge          16:55.05    3             
  4 Merchant, Stephen         11 Ithaca                16:55.41    4             
  5 Hurst, Luke               11 Ovid-Elsie            16:57.78    5             
  6 Hawley, Luke              12 East Jordan           17:01.90    6             
  7 Wojan, Josh               10 East Jordan           17:03.63    7             
  8 Gulick, Kurt              11 Breckenridge          17:18.28    8             
  9 Coston, Kaleb             11 Ithaca                17:22.08    9             
 10 Clark, Charlie            11 Beal City             17:23.23   10             
 11 Corbat, Jesse             11 Breckenridge          17:35.16   11             
 12 Gulick, Kyle              11 Breckenridge          17:37.21   12             
 13 Baublitz, Kaleb           11 Ithaca                17:44.82   13             
 14 Helms, Alik               11 Ithaca                18:00.20   14             
 15 Nachazel, Tyler           12 East Jordan           18:01.84   15             
 16 Newman, James             11 Shepherd              18:02.17   16             
 17 Rockafellow, Dylan        12 St. Louis             18:05.69   17             
 18 Travis, Andy              12 Shepherd              18:10.76   18             
 19 Sova, Tanner              12 St. Louis             18:11.77   19             
 20 Gruss, Cody               10 Shepherd              18:12.00   20             
 21 Pifer, Jacob              10 Shepherd              18:13.73   21             
 22 Clark, Elton              11 Beal City             18:14.92   22             
 23 Lambrecht, John            9 Ithaca                18:20.97   23             
 24 Pardee, Ty                 9 Ovid-Elsie            18:22.29   24             
 25 Carrick, Brendan           9 Beal City             18:22.89   25             
 26 Anderson, Tyler           12 Ithaca                18:24.98   26             
 27 Reiber, Zach              12 Breckenridge          18:30.77   27             
 28 Smally, Avery             11 Ithaca                18:38.99   28             
 29 Partee, Jake              10 Breckenridge          18:39.29   29             
 30 Brittain, Austin           9 Breckenridge          18:45.84   30             
 31 Troupe, David              9 Ithaca                18:47.45   31             
 32 Gilbert, Caleb            12 Shepherd              18:49.88   32             
 33 Hutchinson, Andrew         9 Shepherd              18:51.96   33             
 34 Ericksen, Joshua          12 Shepherd              18:53.76   34             
 35 Galmore, Tyler            12 East Jordan           18:56.26   35             
 36 Hawley, Gabe               9 East Jordan           18:57.26   36             
 37 Veeder, Chris             12 Ithaca                19:00.88   37             
 38 Davidson, Addam           12 Shepherd              19:06.32   38             
 39 Dolehanty, Brenden        11 Shepherd              19:09.40   39             
 40 Holmes, Jesse             10 Shepherd              19:09.57   40             
 41 Bell, Shawn               11 St. Louis             19:09.97   41             
 42 Morris, Ryan              10 Morley-Stanwood       19:10.59   42             
 43 Pilmore, Connor           10 St. Louis             19:15.73   43             
 44 Starry, Matt               9 St. Louis             19:22.27   44             
 45 Humphrey, Tyler           12 St. Louis             19:24.60   45             
 46 Bellinger, Zach            9 Beal City             19:26.63   46             
 47 Willaford, Dominik         9 Ovid-Elsie            19:28.61   47             
 48 Childs, Tory               9 Shepherd              19:30.19   48             
 49 Gilbert, Kelly            10 Shepherd              19:32.82   49             
 50 Richardson, Sam            9 Breckenridge          19:34.68                  
 51 Weeks, Caydon             10 Morley-Stanwood       19:45.78   50             
 52 Leonard, Nick             12 St. Louis             19:56.75   51             
 53 Bergey-Peterson, Zach     10 Morley-Stanwood       19:58.19   52             
 54 Maturen, Malcom            9 Morley-Stanwood       20:02.76   53             
 55 Straus, Jordan            10 Shepherd              20:20.54   54             
 56 Peacock, Holden            9 Morley-Stanwood       20:21.40   55             
 57 Humphrey, Brett            9 St. Louis             20:24.97   56             
 58 Heeney, Dylan             12 Ovid-Elsie            20:30.73   57             
 59 Yesmunt, Sean             10 Shepherd              20:32.59   58             
 60 Kolb, James                9 Beal City             20:39.21   59             
 61 Clark, Billy              10 Shepherd              20:44.77   60             
 62 Moses, Alex               11 East Jordan           20:50.42   61             
 63 Olexa, Anthony             9 Breckenridge          20:53.97                  
 64 Sponseller, Chad           9 Shepherd              20:56.42   62             
 65 Jussila, Evan             11 St. Louis             21:06.46   63             
 66 Frink, Sam                12 Ovid-Elsie            21:24.99   64             
 67 Wolven, Jared             10 St. Louis             21:37.86   65             
 68 Freestone, Caleb          10 Ithaca                21:38.06   66             
 69 Sackett, Andrew           10 Morley-Stanwood       21:40.37   67             
 70 Stedman, Zach             11 St. Louis             21:43.10   68             
 71 Eisenberger, Eric          9 Shepherd              21:57.82   69             
 72 Peacock, Dillon           11 Morley-Stanwood       22:11.96   70             
 73 Rios, Anthony             11 Shepherd              22:25.32   71             
 74 Edwards, Gage             12 Ovid-Elsie            22:33.54   72             
 75 Loos, Kyle                 9 Beal City             22:35.16   73             
 76 Freedman, Ted             10 Shepherd              22:43.59   74             
 77 Hall, Jakob               11 Shepherd              23:12.20   75             
 78 Garrett, Rob               9 Ovid-Elsie            23:17.46                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Large Schools Results 5000 Run                                                   
   1 Saginaw Heritage A           46    4    6   11   12   13                    
      Total Time:  1:26:33.57                                                    
         Average:    17:18.72                                                    
   2 Alma A                       54    3    5   10   14   22                    
      Total Time:  1:26:36.24                                                    
         Average:    17:19.25                                                    
   3 DeWitt A                     56    2    7    8   19   20                    
      Total Time:  1:26:46.78                                                    
         Average:    17:21.36                                                    
   4 Cadillac A                   64    1    9   16   17   21                    
      Total Time:  1:27:13.72                                                    
         Average:    17:26.75                                                    
   5 Saginaw Heritage B          113   15   18   24   27   29                    
      Total Time:  1:29:51.02                                                    
         Average:    17:58.21                                                    
   6 Cadillac B                  153   23   28   31   34   37                    
      Total Time:  1:31:52.21                                                    
         Average:    18:22.45                                                    
   7 DeWitt B                    165   25   26   35   39   40                    
      Total Time:  1:33:35.69                                                    
         Average:    18:43.14                                                    
   8 Alma B                      181   32   33   36   38   42                    
      Total Time:  1:34:06.77                                                    
         Average:    18:49.36                                                    
   9 Cadillac C                  221   41   43   44   46   47                    
      Total Time:  1:39:42.89                                                    
         Average:    19:56.58                                                    
Small Schools Results 5000 Run                                                   
   1 Breckenridge A               61    3    8   11   12   27                    
      Total Time:  1:27:56.47                                                    
         Average:    17:35.30                                                    
   2 Ithaca A                     63    4    9   13   14   23                    
      Total Time:  1:28:23.48                                                    
         Average:    17:40.70                                                    
   3 East Jordan A                99    6    7   15   35   36                    
      Total Time:  1:30:00.89                                                    
         Average:    18:00.18                                                    
   4 Beal City A                 105    2   10   22   25   46                    
      Total Time:  1:30:19.90                                                    
         Average:    18:03.98                                                    
   5 Shepherd A                  107   16   18   20   21   32                    
      Total Time:  1:31:28.54                                                    
         Average:    18:17.71                                                    
   6 Ovid-Elsie A                134    1    5   24   47   57                    
      Total Time:  1:32:02.37                                                    
         Average:    18:24.48                                                    
   7 St. Louis A                 164   17   19   41   43   44                    
      Total Time:  1:34:05.43                                                    
         Average:    18:49.09                                                    
   8 Shepherd B                  184   33   34   38   39   40                    
      Total Time:  1:35:11.01                                                    
         Average:    19:02.21                                                    
   9 Ithaca B                    188   26   28   31   37   66                    
      Total Time:  1:36:30.36                                                    
         Average:    19:18.08                                                    
  10 Morley-Stanwood High Sc A   252   42   50   52   53   55                    
      Total Time:  1:39:18.72                                                    
         Average:    19:51.75                                                    
  11 Shepherd C                  269   48   49   54   58   60                    
      Total Time:  1:40:40.91                                                    
         Average:    20:08.19                                                    
  12 St. Louis B                 280   45   51   56   63   65                    
      Total Time:  1:42:30.64                                                    
         Average:    20:30.13                                                    
  13 Shepherd D                  351   62   69   71   74   75                    
      Total Time:  1:51:15.35                                                    
         Average:    22:15.07


Alma College/Gordon Aldrich                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Charles A. Gray Scottie Fall Classic - 10/21/2011                
                         Honoring Coach Charles A. Gray                          
                             The Fields Golf Course                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 3200 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Large Schools Results 3200 Run                                                   
  1 Seeley, Mackenzie          7 Alma                  12:53.17    1             
  2 Wesley, Alyx               8 Alma                  12:55.03    2             
  3 Adams, Allssa              7 Alma                  13:56.80    3             
  4 Adams, Kiana               7 Alma                  15:13.45    4             
  5 Wrisley, Sirra             7 Alma                  15:14.29    5             
  6 Johnson, Morgan            6 Alma                 X15:16.20    6             
  7 Gibson, Kelly              7 Alma                  15:18.77    7             
  8 Hanson, Sydney             6 Alma                 X15:30.90    8             
  9 Johnston, Anna             7 Alma                  15:41.10    9             
 10 Shiffer, Jessica           7 Alma                  15:42.47   10             
 11 Loyd, Gracie               6 Alma                 X15:45.87   11             
 12 Rosalez, Theresa           8 Alma                  15:48.48   12             
 13 Evans, Abigail             6 Alma                 X15:50.94   13             
 14 Wing, Mykenzie             6 Alma                 X15:57.56   14             
 15 Sullivan, Payton           6 Alma                 X16:46.55   15             
 16 Bingham, Bethany           8 Alma                  17:00.32   16             
 17 Poquiz, Izzy               6 Alma                 X17:23.20   17             
 18 Weber, Adrianna            7 Alma                  17:58.11   18             
 19 Brenner, Shuana            6 Alma                 X18:45.11                  
 20 Smoker, Marissa            6 Alma                 X19:16.00                  
Small Schools Results 3200 Run                                                   
  1 Steffke, Hannah            8 Beal City             12:21.13                  
  2 Hutchinson, Katelyn        7 Shepherd              12:22.08    1             
  3 Dolloff, Brooklyn          8 Ithaca                12:48.18    2             
  4 Kalisek, Kurstin           8 Ithaca                12:52.56    3             
  5 Allen, Courtney            7 Ithaca                12:52.89    4             
  6 Hutchinson, Kylie          7 Shepherd              12:56.77    5             
  7 Showers, Blaire            8 Ithaca                13:26.15    6             
  8 Powell, Katie              8 Shepherd              13:44.53    7             
  9 Freestone, Amelia          7 Ithaca                13:51.26    8             
 10 Sheedlo, Clare             8 Ovid-Elsie            13:59.26    9             
 11 Johnson, Joely             7 Ovid-Elsie            14:04.95   10             
 12 Gauthier, Jozlyn           7 Shepherd              14:09.95   11             
 13 Blackwell, Seairra         7 TS Nurnberger         14:13.08   12             
 14 Bellinger, Sarah           8 Shepherd              14:21.44   13             
 15 Chritz, Amanda             8 Shepherd              14:22.16   14             
 16 Hymer, Addison             8 Ovid-Elsie            14:22.38   15             
 17 Heugel, Danielle           8 Shepherd              14:22.81   16             
 18 Salter, Ariel              7 Beal City             14:36.25                  
 19 Brown, Megan               8 TS Nurnberger         14:47.86   17             
 20 Davis, Sydney              8 Shepherd              14:51.50   18             
 21 Long, Charlea              8 TS Nurnberger         14:56.90   19             
 22 Brittain, Cloe             6 Breckenridge         X15:09.49   20             
 23 Olexa, Stephanie           8 Breckenridge          15:12.04                  
 24 Clark, Megan               8 TS Nurnberger         15:16.96   21             
 25 Beavers, Mallorie          7 Shepherd              15:25.71   22             
 26 Gurnee, Autumn             7 TS Nurnberger         15:35.22   23             
 27 Huber, Heather             8 Shepherd              15:43.10   24             
 28 Gall, Meah                 8 Shepherd              15:43.81   25             
 29 Gurnee, Bethany            8 TS Nurnberger         15:44.98   26             
 30 McFee, Ashton              7 TS Nurnberger         15:45.39   27             
 31 Salisbury, Larisa          6 Shepherd             X15:53.90   28             
 32 Pestrue, Chloe             6 TS Nurnberger        X15:57.74   29             
 33 Adri, Adri                 6 Shepherd             X16:00.61   30             
 34 Pendell, Ashtyn            7 Ithaca                16:01.62   31             
 35 Alaina, Alaina             6 Shepherd             X16:07.01   32             
 36 Schlorff, Abby             7 Shepherd              16:20.15   33             
 37 Laurenz, Ellen             6 Breckenridge         X16:23.30   34             
 38 Cleveland, Gabbi           8 Ovid-Elsie            16:28.58   35             
 39 Smith, Carey               7 Shepherd              16:32.27                  
 40 Hrabal, Laurel             6 TS Nurnberger        X16:35.03   36             
 41 Ross, Caliesha             8 TS Nurnberger         16:46.12   37             
 42 Gulick, Channing           8 Ithaca                17:33.05   38             
 43 Bebow, Georgie             7 TS Nurnberger         17:46.49   39             
 44 Fry, Brianna               6 TS Nurnberger        X18:06.89   40             
 45 Brooks, Leah               7 TS Nurnberger         18:07.40   41             
 46 Crandall, Tasia            6 TS Nurnberger        X18:08.70   42             
 47 Curtiss, Haylee            6 Shepherd             X18:27.33   43             
 48 Sigafoose, Haylee          7 Ithaca                18:36.10                  
 49 Neyer, Heidie              7 Beal City             18:57.75                  
 50 Henize, Serina             7 Ovid-Elsie            18:58.08   44             
 51 Lovejoy, Rachael           6 TS Nurnberger        X19:59.94   45             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Large Schools Results 3200 Run                                                   
   1 Alma A                       15    1    2    3    4    5    6    8   11   13
      Total Time:  1:10:12.74                                                    
         Average:    14:02.55                                                    
   2 Alma B                       54    7    9   10   12   16                    
      Total Time:  1:19:31.14                                                    
         Average:    15:54.23                                                    
Small Schools Results 3200 Run                                                   
   1 Ithaca A                     23    2    3    4    6    8                    
      Total Time:  1:05:51.04                                                    
         Average:    13:10.21                                                    
   2 Shepherd A                   37    1    5    7   11   13   28   30   32     
      Total Time:  1:07:34.77                                                    
         Average:    13:30.96                                                    
   3 TS Nurnberger A              92   12   17   19   21   23   29               
      Total Time:  1:14:50.02                                                    
         Average:    14:58.01                                                    
   4 Shepherd B                   94   14   16   18   22   24   43               
      Total Time:  1:14:45.28                                                    
         Average:    14:57.06                                                    
   5 Ovid-Elsie                  113    9   10   15   35   44                    
      Total Time:  1:17:53.25                                                    
         Average:    15:34.65                                                    
   6 TS Nurnberger B             165   26   27   36   37   39   40   41   42     
      Total Time:  1:22:38.01                                                    
         Average:    16:31.61


Alma College/Gordon Aldrich                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Charles A. Gray Scottie Fall Classic - 10/21/2011                
                         Honoring Coach Charles A. Gray                          
                             The Fields Golf Course                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Large Schools Results 3200 Run                                                   
  1 Bailey, Hayden             8 Alma                  12:30.70    1             
  2 Schneider, Trevor          8 Alma                  13:08.45    2             
  3 Bos, Max                   6 Alma                 X13:28.42                  
  4 Jerome, Josh               6 Alma                 X13:31.20                  
  5 Rodriguez, Jon             7 Alma                  13:59.96    3             
  6 Faust, Ezra                7 Alma                  14:11.62    4             
  7 Brenner, Josh              8 Alma                  14:20.28    5             
  8 Condon, Wesley             8 Alma                  14:33.31    6             
  9 Makidon, Brendan           8 Alma                  14:41.91    7             
 10 Rosalez, Antonio           8 Alma                  14:53.17    8             
 11 LaLonde, Jacob             8 Alma                  15:02.96    9             
 12 Moore, Zakkery             7 Alma                  15:15.92   10             
 13 Wilson, Balley             6 Alma                 X16:21.99                  
 14 Bleske, Luke               8 Alma                  17:16.23   11             
 15 Vanhorn, Hunter            6 Alma                 X17:34.96                  
 16 Fowler, Nick               7 Alma                  17:39.87   12             
 17 Campbell, Jordan           8 Alma                  20:36.38                  
Small Schools Results 3200 Run                                                   
  1 Preist, Walker             8 Shepherd              12:04.35    1             
  2 Travis, Tyler              7 Shepherd              12:10.12    2             
  3 Davis, Jason               8 TS Nurnberger         12:12.91    3             
  4 O'Boyle, James             8 Ithaca                12:18.20    4             
  5 Cleveland, Gage            8 Ovid-Elsie            12:18.44    5             
  6 Schafer, Apollo            8 Beal City             12:22.75                  
  7 Moeggenberg, Nick          7 Shepherd              12:24.88    6             
  8 Schafer, Ethan             8 Beal City             12:34.29                  
  9 Weslock, Brendan           8 Breckenridge          12:43.63    7             
 10 Wilson, Zach               7 TS Nurnberger         12:43.85    8             
 11 Torpey, Hunter             7 Shepherd              12:46.62    9             
 12 Frantz, Brian              7 Ovid-Elsie            12:53.39   10             
 13 Reihl, David               7 Beal City             12:53.84                  
 14 Travis, Andrew             8 Shepherd              12:54.24   11             
 15 Marr, Gavin                8 Breckenridge          12:59.38   12             
 16 Obrien, Hunter             8 Shepherd              13:09.75   13             
 17 Grace, Christian           7 Shepherd              13:10.78   14             
 18 Howard, Owen               7 Shepherd              13:16.85   15             
 19 Spencer, CJ                7 Shepherd              13:25.23   16             
 20 Giles, Alex                7 Breckenridge          13:25.97   17             
 21 Augustine, Kyle            8 Ithaca                13:30.95   18             
 22 Plath, Tavin               8 Ithaca                13:32.08   19             
 23 Casey, Evan                7 Ithaca  13:39.42   20             
 24 VanAvery, Jordan           7 Beal City             13:44.20                  
 25 Pfeiffer, Dakota           8 Ovid-Elsie            13:50.75   21             
 26 Gulick, Blake              8 Ithaca                14:07.73   22             
 27 Peckens, Josh              8 Ovid-Elsie            14:14.40   23             
 28 Goodell, Evan              7 TS Nurnberger         14:14.88   24             
 29 Walters, Jacob             7 Shepherd              14:17.79   25             
 30 Green, Christopher         8 Ovid-Elsie            14:47.48   26             
 31 Westall, Josh              7 Breckenridge          14:56.78   27             
 32 Beeson, Marcus             8 TS Nurnberger         15:05.38   28             
 33 Blais, C.J.                7 TS Nurnberger         15:05.81   29             
 34 McDonald, Jack             8 Shepherd              15:08.23   30             
 35 Levi, Ferris               7 Shepherd              15:11.44   31             
 36 Zimmerman, Adam            7 TS Nurnberger         15:28.78   32             
 37 Gruss, Nathan              7 Shepherd              15:41.73   33             
 38 Grupp, Chris               7 TS Nurnberger         15:44.95   34             
 39 Johnson, Nick              7 Shepherd              15:48.30   35             
 40 Kipp, Nathan               7 Breckenridge          16:05.00   36             
 41 Davis, Derek               8 Shepherd              16:10.78   37             
 42 Chovanec, Hunter           7 Breckenridge          16:16.93   38             
 43 Sherwood, Sam              7 Ovid-Elsie            16:35.15   39             
 44 Strong, Landon             6 Ithaca               X17:02.14                  
 45 Matties, Race              7 Shepherd              17:25.35   40             
 46 Starry, Andrew             7 TS Nurnberger         17:42.31                  
 47 Ordiway, Devin             7 Ovid-Elsie            19:23.07   41             
 48 Remenar, Daniel            7 Ovid-Elsie            19:55.99                  
 49 Chovanec, Kyler            2 Breckenridge          20:58.10   42             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Large Schools Results 3200 Run                                                   
   1 Alma A                       15    1    2    3    4    5                    
      Total Time:  1:08:11.01                                                    
         Average:    13:38.21                                                    
   2 Alma B                       40    6    7    8    9   10                    
      Total Time:  1:14:27.27                                                    
         Average:    14:53.46                                                    
Small Schools Results 3200 Run                                                   
   1 Shepherd A                   29    1    2    6    9   11                    
      Total Time:  1:02:20.21                                                    
         Average:    12:28.05                                                    
   2 Ithaca                       83    4   18   19   20   22                    
      Total Time:  1:07:08.38                                                    
         Average:    13:25.68                                                    
   3 Shepherd B                   83   13   14   15   16   25                    
      Total Time:  1:07:20.40                                                    
         Average:    13:28.08                                                    
   4 Ovid-Elsie A                 85    5   10   21   23   26                    
      Total Time:  1:08:04.46 Average:    13:36.90                                                    
   5 TS Nurnberger A              92    3    8   24   28   29                    
      Total Time:  1:09:22.83                                                    
         Average:    13:52.57                                                    
   6 Breckenridge A               99    7   12   17   27   36                    
      Total Time:  1:10:10.76                                                    
         Average:    14:02.16                                                    
   7 Shepherd C                  166   30   31   33   35   37                    
      Total Time:  1:18:00.48                                                    
         Average:    15:36.10