RaceTab 3 by MileSplit registered to: Steve Allison, Stockbridge Cross Country

 

                            SMAA Jamboree II - 10/5/2011                   

                      Stockbridge High School, Stockbridge, MI                    

 

                       Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run                      

==========================================================================

    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts

==========================================================================

  1 Audrey Tremaine           12 Leslie                     19:25.37     1

  2 Lindsay Poll              11 Stockbridge                20:01.26     2

  3 Madeline Richards         10 Hillsdale                  20:14.24     3

  4 Brooke Prieskorn          12 Leslie                     20:25.42     4

  5 Mackenzie Kellar          10 Parma Western              20:26.93     5

  6 Courtney Hinkley          11 Hillsdale                  20:47.96     6

  7 Sydney Nagy                9 Parma Western              20:57.13     7

  8 Kellie Rizzolo            12 Stockbridge                21:09.94     8

  9 Jasmine Holloway          12 Stockbridge                21:13.22     9

 10 Meghan Butski              9 Leslie                     21:16.05    10

 11 Jenna Chapman             10 Stockbridge                21:16.90    11

 12 Kasey Caulkins            11 Hillsdale                  21:43.24    12

 13 Julia Snider              12 Stockbridge                21:44.53    13

 14 Allison Snyder            10 Parma Western              22:09.29    14

 15 Micah Ward                11 Stockbridge                22:30.12    15

 16 Megan Isabell             12 Hillsdale                  22:42.77    16

 17 Caroline White            12 Stockbridge                22:58.11    17

 18 Savannah Coltrain          9 Leslie                     23:12.93    18

 19 Sarah Subject             11 Leslie                     23:19.01    19

 20 Caitlin Rathbun            9 Leslie                     23:20.21    20

 21 Kyler Huss                12 Parma Western              23:26.28    21

 22 Libby Buckland            10 Parma Western              23:37.76    22

 23 Savanna Nelson             9 Parma Western              23:39.88    23

 24 Maizie Orrick             10 Leslie                     23:43.76    24

 25 Abby Blume                10 Parma Western              23:51.35    25

 26 Noelle West                9 Parma Western              24:10.63    --

 27 Karri Shalosky             9 Hillsdale                  24:25.46    26

 28 Lauryn Hendrickson        11 Parma Western              24:30.05    --

 29 Holly Washburn            10 Parma Western              24:38.91    --

 30 Rachelle Locke             9 Leslie                     24:41.78    --

 31 Abby Bowers                9 Leslie                     24:48.56    --

 32 Lauren Easton             12 Parma Western              25:06.65    --

 33 Abby Kono                 12 Parma Western              25:07.34    --

 34 Carli Shalosky             9 Hillsdale                  25:25.72    27

 35 Jessica Ryan              11 Hillsdale                  25:25.95    28

 36 Taylor Winnie             12 Stockbridge                25:42.47    --

 37 Leonie Schroeder          12 Leslie                     26:02.13    --

 38 Shelby Blackford           9 Leslie                     26:05.74    --

 39 Melody Theut              11 Stockbridge                26:11.66    --

 40 Brianna Meyers            11 Parma Western              26:22.53    --

 41 Sarah Ellis               12 Parma Western              26:27.20    --

 42 Anna Bertram               9 Parma Western              26:43.36    --

 43 Jenni Gradowski           12 Stockbridge                26:49.89    --

 44 Bre Garner                11 Stockbridge                27:33.20    --

 45 Teddi Stovall             11 Albion                     27:35.48    --

 46 Abbey Devlin              11 Stockbridge                28:39.17    --

 47 Kelly Shalosky             9 Hillsdale                  30:12.12    --

 48 Maya Caldwell              9 Albion                     30:43.35    --

 49 Abbie Cochrane            11 Parma Western              30:47.50    --

 50 Kristi Simmons             9 Parma Western              30:53.01    --

 51 Taylor Allen              10 Parma Western              31:00.30    --

 52 Huei Sears                11 Leslie                     39:45.00    --

 

                 Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                

==========================================================================

    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7)

==========================================================================

  1 Stockbridge                 43      2    8    9   11   13   15   17 

      Total Time: 1:45:26      Average: 21:05.17      1-5 Split: 1:43

  2 Leslie                      52      1    4   10   18   19   20   24 

      Total Time: 1:47:39      Average: 21:31.76      1-5 Split: 3:54

  3 Hillsdale                   63      3    6   12   16   26   27   28 

      Total Time: 1:49:54      Average: 21:58.74      1-5 Split: 4:11

  4 Parma Jackson County Western 69     5    7   14   21   22   23   25 

      Total Time: 1:50:37      Average: 22:07.48      1-5 Split: 3:11

 

 

                       Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run                       

==========================================================================

    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts

==========================================================================

  1 Kyle Losey                12 Stockbridge                16:46.38     1

  2 Alec Armstrong            11 Stockbridge                16:54.33     2

  3 Zach Hardway              10 Hillsdale                  17:04.66     3

  4 Tyler Harrison            12 Leslie                     17:08.29     4

  5 Brian Terry               12 Hillsdale                  17:18.76     5

  6 Bryan Peoples             11 Albion                     17:30.54     6

  7 Kal Caulkins              12 Hillsdale                  17:35.48     7

  8 Austin Fillmore            9 Stockbridge                17:43.80     8

  9 Zach Hudson               10 Albion                     17:52.70     9

 10 Matt Subject              10 Leslie                     17:54.11    10

 11 Anthony Rickle            12 Stockbridge                17:59.96    11

 12 Jacob Laferriere          12 Parma Western              18:11.47    12

 13 Ken Nakashima             10 Parma Western              18:19.87    13

 14 Mitchell Lilley            9 Stockbridge                18:22.29    14

 15 Dalen Cage                11 Albion                     18:24.01    15

 16 Steven Wiltse             10 Leslie                     18:26.38    16

 17 Levi Prater                9 Leslie                     18:27.19    17

 18 Kaleb Losey                9 Stockbridge                18:29.76    18

 19 Tanner Jewell             11 Parma Western              18:35.42    19

 20 Evan Upshur               11 Stockbridge                18:38.15    20

 21 Jamil Short               10 Albion                     18:39.98    21

 22 Khalid Short              12 Albion                     18:53.54    22

 23 Jordan Dack               10 Parma Western              18:54.42    23

 24 Tyler Carpenter           12 Stockbridge                19:12.60    --

 25 Michael Krebill           12 Parma Western              19:20.45    24

 26 Garrett Tremaine          10 Leslie                     19:34.01    25

 27 Chad Elmer                12 Stockbridge                19:39.97    --

 28 Alex Marshall              9 Parma Western              19:42.55    26

 29 Koty Conaty                9 Leslie                     19:54.57    27

 30 Casey O'Heran             10 Hillsdale                  19:57.50    28

 31 Shane Harrison             9 Leslie                     20:01.09    29

 32 Isaac Roth                11 Hillsdale                  20:01.37    30

 33 Matt Busen                12 Stockbridge                20:04.47    --

 34 Kevin Gorman              11 Leslie                     20:32.80    --

 35 Luke Olson                10 Stockbridge                20:55.01    --

 36 Ashten Griswold           10 Parma Western              21:02.89    31

 37 William Dale              10 Stockbridge                21:05.23    --

 38 Justin Keller             10 Leslie                     21:35.07    --

 39 Ryan Carroll              12 Parma Western              21:41.03    --

 40 Luke Hubbard               9 Parma Western              22:14.52    --

 41 Zach Owen                  9 Leslie                     22:17.17    --

 42 R.J. Stone                10 Albion                     22:44.62    32

 43 Gary Chambers             12 Albion                     22:46.83    33

 44 Zack Lagow                12 Parma Western              22:49.27    --

 45 Evan Meade                 9 Stockbridge                23:03.81    --

 46 Matt Mueller               9 Hillsdale                  23:29.51    34

 47 Dallas Olney              10 Parma Western              23:39.71    --

 48 Justin Madden              9 Parma Western              24:58.79    --

 49 Reed Baker                 9 Parma Western              24:58.95    --

 

                 Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                 

==========================================================================

    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7)

==========================================================================

  1 Stockbridge                 36      1    2    8   11   14   18   20 

      Total Time: 1:27:47      Average: 17:33.36      1-5 Split: 1:36

  2 Leslie                      72      4   10   16   17   25   27   29 

      Total Time: 1:31:30      Average: 18:18.00      1-5 Split: 2:26

  3 Albion                      73      6    9   15   21   22   32   33 

      Total Time: 1:31:21      Average: 18:16.16      1-5 Split: 1:23

  4 Hillsdale                   73      3    5    7   28   30   34    - 

      Total Time: 1:31:58      Average: 18:23.56      1-5 Split: 2:57

  5 Parma Jackson County Western 91    12   13   19   23   24   26   31 

      Total Time: 1:33:22      Average: 18:40.33      1-5 Split: 1:09

 

 

                     Middle School Mixed 1.6 Mile Run                    

==========================================================================

    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts

==========================================================================

  1 Brock Eves                 8 Hillsdale                   8:54.92    --

  2 Nathaniel Baird            8 Stockbridge                 9:12.42     1

  3 Austin Shepherd            8 Stockbridge                 9:26.21     2

  4 Nick Snider                8 Stockbridge                10:24.74     3

  5 Chris Bell                 8 Washington Gardner         10:30.40     4

  6 Alan Baird                 7 Stockbridge                10:36.44     5

  7 Colin Lilley               6 Stockbridge                10:39.98     6

  8 Jontaj Wallace             8 Washington Gardner         10:48.65     7

  9 Damien Sutton              8 Stockbridge                10:57.59     8

 10 kyle Lilley                6 Stockbridge                11:00.01     9

 11 Daveon Miller              8 Washington Gardner         11:10.26    10

 12 Garrett Hughes             6 Stockbridge                11:12.63    --

 13 Taylor Machette            8 Stockbridge                11:19.52    --

 14 Julia Olson                7 Stockbridge                11:34.90    --

 15 Tamira Patterson           8 Washington Gardner         11:44.90    11

 16 Oshea Swinton              8 Washington Gardner         11:48.99    12

 17 Gabby Ladd                 8 Hillsdale                  11:51.89    --

 18 Thomas Johnson             7 Stockbridge                12:10.31    --

 19 Kody Neal                  7 Stockbridge                12:16.68    --

 20 Alexis Roberts             7 Stockbridge                12:18.71    --

 21 Samantha Sharland          7 Stockbridge                12:19.44    --

 22 Matthew Frazzini           8 Stockbridge                12:21.36    --

 23 Nora Krusinski             7 Stockbridge                12:26.08    --

 24 Poppy Cox                  7 Stockbridge                12:31.36    --

 25 Madison Dunlap             7 Stockbridge                12:41.15    --

 26 Joey Raus                  8 Stockbridge                12:53.77    --

 27 Kaylee Hall                7 Stockbridge                12:58.22    --

 28 Faith Whitt                6 Stockbridge                13:07.22    --

 29 Bo Shepherd                6 Stockbridge                13:13.62    --

 30 Ethan Utley                7 Stockbridge                13:35.66    --

 31 Calla Coleman              7 Stockbridge                13:58.50    --

 32 Hailey Fisher              6 Stockbridge                13:58.73    --

 33 Kaylin Janeski             6 Stockbridge                15:05.84    --

 34 Ashley Khozouie            6 Stockbridge                15:09.77    --

 35 Eric Johnson               7 Stockbridge                15:54.64    --

 36 Melonie Clark              6 Stockbridge                16:02.51    --

 37 Camie Ford                 6 Stockbridge                17:51.10    --

 38 Joshua Sturtevant          6 Stockbridge                17:53.42    --

 

               Middle School Mixed 1.6 Mile Run Team Scores              

==========================================================================

    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7)

==========================================================================

  1 Stockbridge                 17      1    2    3    5    6    8    9 

      Total Time: 50:20      Average: 10:03.96      1-5 Split: 1:28

  2 Washington Gardner          44      4    7   10   11   12    -    - 

      Total Time: 56:03      Average: 11:12.64      1-5 Split: 1:19